2014 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 2

Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/22/2014 10:17 PM
                       FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship                        
                        Hosted by: Vanguard High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:   1:40.73        2011 Concord Carondelet                         
                         M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State:   1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:45.88  AA-A
                1:47.88  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gainesville-FL  'A'                                         1:53.17        
     1) Bryant, Courtney A 11           2) Beebe, Anna K 12               
     3) Martin, Monona 10               4) Jones, Jessie M 9              
                  30.15     1:01.12 (30.97)     1:27.76 (26.64)     1:53.17 (25.41)
  2 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                                   1:55.76        
     1) Peavy, Lauren A 12              2) Lombardi, Ali M 12             
     3) Pereda, Cristina N 12           4) Holmes, Stephanie R 9          
                  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)     1:29.02 (28.18)     1:55.76 (26.74)
  3 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                                   2:00.25        
     1) Britt, Courtney 12              2) Covert, Skyler 10              
     3) Burns, Hannah 12                4) Morse, Reilly 11               
                  31.54     1:04.83 (33.29)     1:30.85 (26.02)     2:00.25 (29.40)
  4 Leon (Tallahassee)  'A'                                     2:00.48        
     1) Kercheval-Roig, Claire E JR     2) Knisley, Kennedy C FR          
     3) Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A FR     4) Ray, Jordan JR                 
                  28.38     1:04.35 (35.97)     1:33.29 (28.94)     2:00.48 (27.19)
  5 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                                  2:06.81        
     1) Dewey, Erin 12                  2) Curry, Emma 9                  
     3) Laudadio, Allison 9             4) Clark, Sara-Kellett 10         
                  30.63   1:39.11 (1:08.48)     2:06.81 (27.70)                    
  6 Westport (Ocala)  'A'                                       2:08.82        
     1) Herrera Bustos, Stephanie 10    2) Galindo, Samantha 12           
     3) Ortiz Ramos, Veronica 12        4) Deery, Ashley 12               
                  32.33     1:10.90 (38.57)     1:39.88 (28.98)     2:08.82 (28.94)
  7 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                       2:11.24        
     1) Kilpatrick, Christina 10        2) Morrow, Kelly 12               
     3) Hocking, Alyssa 11              4) Kilpatrick, Katelyn 9          
                  32.56     1:13.38 (40.82)     1:44.96 (31.58)     2:11.24 (26.28)
  8 Forest (Ocala)  'A'                                         2:11.72        
     1) Donahue, Kelin 11               2) Bolin, Bailee 10               
     3) Oglesby, Madison 10             4) Shippee, Chelsea 11            
                  35.08     1:11.58 (36.50)     1:43.61 (32.03)     2:11.72 (28.11)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:   1:27.47        2014 Baylor                                     
                         Kaliszak,Tynes,McHugh,Selby                       
       State:   1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:34.34  AA-A
                1:35.97  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gainesville-FL  'A'                                         1:42.10        
     1) Borgert, Seth L 11              2) Parramore, Brandon J 12        
     3) Quillen, Josh J 11              4) Meyerson, Alex W 10            
                  25.70       54.65 (28.95)     1:18.75 (24.10)     1:42.10 (23.35)
  2 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                                   1:45.23        
     1) Chason, Brandon D 11            2) Foote, Wyatt c 9               
     3) Calderon, Mauricio A 12         4) Sanders, Tristan A 9           
                  27.32       56.53 (29.21)     1:21.61 (25.08)     1:45.23 (23.62)
  3 Westport (Ocala)  'A'                                       1:48.30        
     1) Sosa, Jonathan 11               2) Bohorquez, Thomas 10           
     3) Luciano, Manny 11               4) Boutwell, Elijah 12            
                  28.22       58.47 (30.25)     1:24.65 (26.18)     1:48.30 (23.65)
  4 Forest (Ocala)  'A'                                         1:49.18        
     1) Hodges, William 11              2) Ratcliffe, Jacob 11            
     3) O'Brien, Henry 11               4) Tatti, Alexander 11            
                  28.67       58.52 (29.85)     1:25.12 (26.60)     1:49.18 (24.06)
  5 Leon (Tallahassee)  'A'                                     1:51.83        
     1) Bosque, Christian A FR          2) Smith-Schoenwalder, John JR    
     3) Harris, Elijah C SO             4) Cenedella, Gabriel P JR        
                  28.15       59.95 (31.80)     1:26.69 (26.74)     1:51.83 (25.14)
  6 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                       1:52.26        
     1) Rodriquez, Dustin 12            2) deHaan, Preston 9              
     3) Russell, Cale 9                 4) Schindehette, Logan 11         
                  28.57     1:00.77 (32.20)     1:28.19 (27.42)     1:52.26 (24.07)
  7 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                                  1:52.87        
     1) Gulledge, Ty 12                 2) Laudadio, Quinton 11           
     3) Winton, Garret 10               4) Taylor, Bradyn 12              
                  28.12     1:00.57 (32.45)     1:28.53 (27.96)     1:52.87 (24.34)
  8 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                                   2:37.08        
     1) Mathis, Matthew 10              2) McMahon, Dylan 10              
     3) Jenkins, Trace 10               4) Finley, Joshua 10              
                  49.05     1:36.37 (47.32)     2:08.26 (31.89)     2:37.08 (28.82)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:   1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:   1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
                1:49.35  AA-A
                1:51.07  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Alena I             9 GAIN-FL                        1:55.02        
                  26.68       55.50 (28.82)     1:25.32 (29.82)     1:55.02 (29.70)
  2 Ayers, Makayla B          12 Chiles                         1:55.71        
                  28.06       57.34 (29.28)     1:26.79 (29.45)     1:55.71 (28.92)
  3 Martin, Monona            10 GAIN-FL                        1:56.26        
                  27.75       56.85 (29.10)     1:26.51 (29.66)     1:56.26 (29.75)
  4 Pereda, Cristina N        12 Chiles                         1:56.87        
                  27.63       57.31 (29.68)     1:27.59 (30.28)     1:56.87 (29.28)
  5 Kilpatrick, Katelyn        9 VANO                           1:58.51        
                  28.35       57.99 (29.64)     1:28.67 (30.68)     1:58.51 (29.84)
  6 Lombardi, Ali M           12 Chiles                         1:59.92        
                  28.31       58.69 (30.38)     1:29.63 (30.94)     1:59.92 (30.29)
  7 Holmes, Stephanie R        9 Chiles                         2:01.19        
                  28.49       58.83 (30.34)     1:30.03 (31.20)     2:01.19 (31.16)
  8 Curry, Emma                9 Lincoln                        2:01.82        
                  28.74       59.53 (30.79)   2:01.82 (1:02.29)                    
  9 Kilpatrick, Christina     10 VANO                           2:02.30        
 10 Clark, Sara-Kellett       10 Lincoln                        2:05.31        
                  29.29     1:00.49 (31.20)     1:32.87 (32.38)     2:05.31 (32.44)
 11 Ray, Jordan               JR Leon                           2:06.74        
 12 Maruniak, Alina           12 GAIN-FL                        2:13.81        
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)     1:39.89 (34.74)     2:13.81 (33.92)
 13 Notestein, Kayla E        10 GAIN-FL                        2:19.38        
                  30.11     1:04.59 (34.48)     1:41.43 (36.84)     2:19.38 (37.95)
 14 Donahue, Kelin            11 FORE                           2:22.48        
                  33.19     1:09.31 (36.12)     1:46.46 (37.15)     2:22.48 (36.02)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Lexi          9 Lincoln                        2:27.98        
                  32.16     1:10.60 (38.44)     1:50.14 (39.54)     2:27.98 (37.84)
 16 Blair, Bella              11 FORE                           2:28.93        
                  34.61     1:12.09 (37.48)     1:50.82 (38.73)     2:28.93 (38.11)
 17 Francis, Emma             11 Lincoln                        2:33.51        
                  33.90     1:14.31 (40.41)     1:55.52 (41.21)     2:33.51 (37.99)
 18 Ulbricht, Mia             10 FORE                           2:34.28        
                  36.37     1:16.04 (39.67)     1:56.49 (40.45)     2:34.28 (37.79)
 19 Hillman, Kylee            FR Leon                           2:36.02        
                  36.05     1:16.49 (40.44)     1:57.96 (41.47)     2:36.02 (38.06)
 20 Gennaro, Shelby           10 FORE                           2:36.18        
                  34.46     1:14.23 (39.77)     1:57.19 (42.96)     2:36.18 (38.99)
 21 Phelps, Breland           12 COLU                           2:44.91        
                  36.70     1:17.96 (41.26)     2:01.72 (43.76)     2:44.91 (43.19)
 22 Fineout, Lily S           JR Leon                           2:46.89        
                  36.93   2:46.89 (2:09.96)                                        
 23 Greene, Caitlin           11 COLU                           2:47.92        
                  36.18     1:18.59 (42.41)     2:03.90 (45.31)     2:47.92 (44.02)
 24 Larsen, Jane              FR Leon                           2:50.96        
                  38.46     1:22.08 (43.62)     2:08.40 (46.32)     2:50.96 (42.56)
 25 Jewett, Jessica            9 COLU                           2:51.29        
                  36.99     1:19.41 (42.42)     2:05.99 (46.58)     2:51.29 (45.30)
 26 DelGrego, Kayla           12 VANO                           2:58.27        
                  39.28     1:24.00 (44.72)     2:10.78 (46.78)     2:58.27 (47.49)
 27 King, Emily               10 VANO                           2:59.96        
                  40.20     1:25.62 (45.42)     2:14.51 (48.89)     2:59.96 (45.45)
 28 Swan, Lilly                9 COLU                           3:07.27        
                  40.08     1:27.45 (47.37)     2:17.93 (50.48)     3:07.27 (49.34)
 29 Torres Ortega, Yariana     9 WPRT                           3:17.59        
                  40.25     1:30.69 (50.44)     2:25.08 (54.39)     3:17.59 (52.51)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:   1:33.83        2009 Tom Shields, HuntingtonBchCA               
       State:   1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:39.30  AA-A
                1:40.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borgert, Seth L           11 GAIN-FL                        1:45.26        
                  25.26       52.24 (26.98)     1:18.97 (26.73)     1:45.26 (26.29)
  2 Geunes, Eric              11 GAIN-FL                        1:45.47        
                  25.17       51.89 (26.72)     1:18.93 (27.04)     1:45.47 (26.54)
  3 Quillen, Josh J           11 GAIN-FL                        1:46.53        
                  25.22       52.31 (27.09)     1:19.67 (27.36)     1:46.53 (26.86)
  4 Dolan, Lliam              10 WPRT                           1:47.87        
                  25.39       53.01 (27.62)     1:20.60 (27.59)     1:47.87 (27.27)
  5 Holmes, Christopher M     12 Chiles                         1:48.05        
                  25.13       52.46 (27.33)     1:20.18 (27.72)     1:48.05 (27.87)
  6 Gallagher, Charlie T      10 Chiles                         1:48.74        
                  25.36       52.98 (27.62)     1:21.14 (28.16)     1:48.74 (27.60)
  7 Yambor-Maul, John J        9 Chiles                         1:49.75        
                  25.69       53.54 (27.85)     1:21.89 (28.35)     1:49.75 (27.86)
  8 O'Brien, Henry            11 FORE                           1:50.64        
                  25.54       53.40 (27.86)     1:21.77 (28.37)     1:50.64 (28.87)
  9 Rodriquez, Dustin         12 VANO                           1:51.60        
                  26.52       55.00 (28.48)     1:23.87 (28.87)     1:51.60 (27.73)
 10 Hyde, Jacob               10 WPRT                           1:51.97        
                  26.50       55.13 (28.63)     1:23.90 (28.77)     1:51.97 (28.07)
 11 Morales, David            10 WPRT                           1:52.32        
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)     1:24.57 (29.07)     1:52.32 (27.75)
 12 Maruniak, Alex E           9 GAIN-FL                        1:55.38        
                  26.48       55.74 (29.26)     1:25.69 (29.95)     1:55.38 (29.69)
 13 Hodges, William           11 FORE                           1:58.37        
                  26.68       56.51 (29.83)     1:27.28 (30.77)     1:58.37 (31.09)
 14 Cenedella, Gabriel P      JR Leon                           1:59.07        
                  27.39       58.06 (30.67)     1:28.77 (30.71)     1:59.07 (30.30)
 15 deHaan, Preston            9 VANO                           2:01.60        
                  27.86       58.25 (30.39)     1:29.94 (31.69)     2:01.60 (31.66)
 16 Caspary, Alex              9 Lincoln                        2:06.63        
                  29.24     1:00.81 (31.57)     1:33.49 (32.68)     2:06.63 (33.14)
 17 Livingston, Joshua        11 FORE                           2:20.51        
                  29.37     1:04.12 (34.75)     1:42.18 (38.06)     2:20.51 (38.33)
 18 Hubner, Kade               9 VANO                           2:21.58        
                  33.90     1:12.25 (38.35)     1:48.40 (36.15)     2:21.58 (33.18)
 19 McCaffrey, Trevor         11 Chiles                         2:22.63        
                  27.66     1:01.85 (34.19)     1:41.47 (39.62)     2:22.63 (41.16)
 20 Kirby, Quade              12 FORE                           2:22.71        
                  32.16     1:06.25 (34.09)   2:22.71 (1:16.46)                    
 21 Smith, John Paul          12 COLU                           2:22.74        
                  31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)     1:44.29 (37.96)     2:22.74 (38.45)
 22 Lamar, Quin               10 Lincoln                        2:23.05        
                  31.74     1:07.81 (36.07)     1:45.96 (38.15)     2:23.05 (37.09)
 23 Cusack, Kevin             12 VANO                           2:23.09        
                  31.32     1:05.92 (34.60)   2:23.09 (1:17.17)                    
 24 Lunt, Sean                 9 Lincoln                        2:23.36        
                  32.71     1:09.43 (36.72)     1:47.11 (37.68)     2:23.36 (36.25)
 25 Harper, Evan               9 WPRT                           2:27.69        
                  36.42     1:14.87 (38.45)     1:53.62 (38.75)     2:27.69 (34.07)
 26 Ceballos, Michael D       SO Leon                           2:32.08        
                                                    1:56.62 ( )     2:32.08 (35.46)
 27 Skelly, Arthur            SR Leon                           2:32.34        
                  35.78     1:15.05 (39.27)     1:56.40 (41.35)     2:32.34 (35.94)
 28 Finley, Joshua            10 COLU                           2:34.78        
                  34.32                             1:56.61 ( )     2:34.78 (38.17)
 29 Winton, Garret            10 Lincoln                        2:34.84        
                  33.58     1:12.88 (39.30)     1:53.99 (41.11)     2:34.84 (40.85)
 30 Wu, Chi-Ray               JR Leon                           2:35.17        
                  36.56     1:16.76 (40.20)     1:58.53 (41.77)     2:35.17 (36.64)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:   1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:   1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:02.84  AA-A
                2:04.94  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Hannah             12 COLU                           2:05.91        
                  27.02       59.12 (32.10)     1:35.87 (36.75)     2:05.91 (30.04)
  2 Ayers, Morgan B           10 Chiles                         2:11.04        
                  28.68     1:02.40 (33.72)     1:40.03 (37.63)     2:11.04 (31.01)
  3 Peavy, Lauren A           12 Chiles                         2:12.80        
                  28.46     1:02.73 (34.27)     1:40.54 (37.81)     2:12.80 (32.26)
  4 Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A  FR Leon                           2:18.23        
                  30.02     1:05.18 (35.16)     1:46.19 (41.01)     2:18.23 (32.04)
  5 Aslanidi, Katya G         10 GAIN-FL                        2:22.76        
                  30.05     1:05.15 (35.10)     1:49.71 (44.56)     2:22.76 (33.05)
  6 Crutchfield, Savannah J   12 Chiles                         2:23.82        
                  30.94     1:06.38 (35.44)     1:50.63 (44.25)     2:23.82 (33.19)
  7 Hart, Carlie S             9 GAIN-FL                        2:24.54        
                  31.16     1:07.03 (35.87)     1:50.04 (43.01)     2:24.54 (34.50)
  8 Bolin, Bailee             10 FORE                           2:25.25        
                  32.64     1:09.19 (36.55)     1:50.63 (41.44)     2:25.25 (34.62)
  9 Jacobs, Blake             10 Lincoln                        2:27.47        
                  30.66     1:08.01 (37.35)     1:52.61 (44.60)     2:27.47 (34.86)
 10 Tabtimtong, Melisa *      11 Chiles                         2:30.39        
                  32.39     1:10.19 (37.80)     1:55.68 (45.49)     2:30.39 (34.71)
 11 Laudadio, Allison          9 Lincoln                        2:30.61        
                  32.90     1:12.50 (39.60)     1:57.71 (45.21)     2:30.61 (32.90)
 12 Ryan, Lenae E             11 GAIN-FL                        2:31.17        
                  32.05     1:10.99 (38.94)     1:56.61 (45.62)     2:31.17 (34.56)
 13 Kirkpatrick, Emily G      11 GAIN-FL                        2:32.52        
                  31.22     1:08.29 (37.07)     1:55.89 (47.60)     2:32.52 (36.63)
 14 Fortier, Victoria         11 FORE                           2:57.60        
                  36.91     1:22.33 (45.42)     2:16.70 (54.37)     2:57.60 (40.90)
 15 Frier, Elizabeth          10 COLU                           2:58.95        
                  39.18     1:24.38 (45.20)     2:21.59 (57.21)     2:58.95 (37.36)
 16 Rodriguez, Paola          SR Leon                           3:00.09        
                  38.68     1:27.14 (48.46)     2:20.24 (53.10)     3:00.09 (39.85)
 17 Silva, Brooke             10 COLU                           3:02.69        
                  33.73     1:20.91 (47.18)     2:18.59 (57.68)     3:02.69 (44.10)
 18 Hair, Linzie              10 COLU                           3:09.97        
                  41.34     1:29.63 (48.29)     2:26.96 (57.33)     3:09.97 (43.01)
 19 Roberts, Amanda           10 WPRT                           3:17.78        
                  37.98     1:34.22 (56.24)     2:33.36 (59.14)     3:17.78 (44.42)
 20 Richardson, Jada          FR Leon                           3:19.03        
                  43.18                             2:36.20 ( )     3:19.03 (42.83)
 21 Carbonell-Bierbaum, Joel  JR Leon                           3:20.00        
                  44.15     1:38.07 (53.92)     2:33.18 (55.11)     3:20.00 (46.82)
 22 Pritchard, Caroline       11 FORE                           3:29.28        
                  43.11     1:39.11 (56.00)   2:40.78 (1:01.67)     3:29.28 (48.50)
 -- Quast, Ashlyn             11 FORE                                DQ        
                  47.34     1:41.79 (54.45)   2:42.28 (1:00.49)          DQ (48.26)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:   1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:   1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:50.73  AA-A
                1:52.91  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Wyatt c             9 Chiles                         2:01.06        
                  27.64       57.93 (30.29)     1:32.51 (34.58)     2:01.06 (28.55)
  2 Parramore, Brandon J      12 GAIN-FL                        2:03.62        
                  27.39       59.03 (31.64)     1:34.76 (35.73)     2:03.62 (28.86)
  3 Sosa, Jonathan            11 WPRT                           2:06.63        
                  27.33     1:00.02 (32.69)     1:36.60 (36.58)     2:06.63 (30.03)
  4 Bosque, Christian A       FR Leon                           2:06.93        
                  27.76     1:00.43 (32.67)     1:38.97 (38.54)     2:06.93 (27.96)
  5 Bohorquez, Thomas         10 WPRT                           2:10.92        
                  28.90     1:04.64 (35.74)     1:40.95 (36.31)     2:10.92 (29.97)
  6 Forbes, Cole A             9 Chiles                         2:11.67        
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)     1:41.81 (40.16)     2:11.67 (29.86)
  7 Gulledge, Ty              12 Lincoln                        2:14.84        
                  28.52     1:02.03 (33.51)     1:42.47 (40.44)     2:14.84 (32.37)
  8 Laudadio, Quinton         11 Lincoln                        2:17.80        
                  31.17     1:08.22 (37.05)     1:47.08 (38.86)     2:17.80 (30.72)
  9 Lemaire, Michael           9 Lincoln                        2:19.91        
                  30.62     1:06.57 (35.95)     1:48.01 (41.44)     2:19.91 (31.90)
 10 Stephens, Thomas W        10 Chiles                         2:19.93        
                  31.77     1:07.78 (36.01)     1:48.23 (40.45)     2:19.93 (31.70)
 11 Boutwell, Daniel          11 WPRT                           2:27.68        
                  29.95     1:06.91 (36.96)     1:51.68 (44.77)     2:27.68 (36.00)
 12 Simplicio, Jacob           9 WPRT                           2:30.90        
                  33.82     1:15.95 (42.13)     1:58.76 (42.81)     2:30.90 (32.14)
 13 Dailey, Sean              12 VANO                           2:32.93        
                  32.02     1:14.78 (42.76)     1:56.70 (41.92)     2:32.93 (36.23)
 14 Ryan, Pierce              FR Leon                           2:37.52        
                  33.68     1:16.35 (42.67)     1:59.56 (43.21)     2:37.52 (37.96)
 15 Shodavaram, Sanjev        12 VANO                           2:38.38        
                  32.98     1:16.11 (43.13)     2:02.66 (46.55)     2:38.38 (35.72)
 16 Mitchell, West            11 FORE                           2:54.19        
                  33.40     1:20.16 (46.76)     2:16.01 (55.85)     2:54.19 (38.18)
 17 Villar, Hector            SR Leon                           2:58.76        
                  36.36     1:24.92 (48.56)     2:14.82 (49.90)     2:58.76 (43.94)
 18 Gunn, Dishon               9 FORE                           3:08.26        
                  36.46     1:30.68 (54.22)     2:27.11 (56.43)     3:08.26 (41.15)
 -- Pata, Ethan C             10 GAIN-FL                             DQ        
                  39.55   1:42.56 (1:03.01)     2:40.82 (58.26)                    
 -- Alvarado, Lawrence A      11 GAIN-FL                             DQ        
                  45.01   1:52.52 (1:07.51)     2:44.24 (51.72)          DQ (50.49)
 -- Mattox, Michael           SR Leon                                DQ        
                  35.72     1:25.91 (50.19)     2:24.55 (58.64)          DQ (44.54)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:   21.98        2014 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugas, CA                   
       State:   22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.35  AA-A
                23.75  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Courtney A        11 GAIN-FL                          25.62        
  2 Beebe, Anna K             12 GAIN-FL                          25.69        
  3 Jones, Jessie M            9 GAIN-FL                          25.77        
  4 Ortiz Ramos, Veronica     12 WPRT                             25.92        
  5 Dewey, Erin               12 Lincoln                          26.78        
  6 Smith, Yvette V              GAIN-FL                          26.94        
  7 Knisley, Kennedy C        FR Leon                             26.98        
  8 Britt, Courtney           12 COLU                             27.22        
  9 Deery, Ashley             12 WPRT                             28.58        
 10 Strawbridge, Shelbie N    10 Chiles                           28.67        
 11 Harris, Caldwell R        SO Leon                             28.69        
 12 Hughen, Haley M           SR Leon                             28.87        
 13 Popa, Ralucca *           11 Chiles                           29.17        
 14 Wirgau, Leah              11 Lincoln                          29.55        
 15 Morse, Reilly             11 COLU                             29.72        
 16 Galindo, Samantha         12 WPRT                             31.18        
 17 Burroughs, Hailey         12 VANO                             31.22        
 17 Buehner, Tyra             JR Leon                             31.22        
 19 Wirgau, Lydia             12 Lincoln                          31.49        
 20 Guess, Julianna           12 WPRT                             32.00        
 21 Bailey, Bethany            9 COLU                             32.47        
 22 Pritchard, Caroline       11 FORE                             32.86        
 23 Lalani, Kiran             11 VANO                             33.65        
 24 Escobar, Veronika          9 Chiles                           34.62        
 25 Nolasco, Rachel            9 VANO                             36.31        
 26 Cox, Chelsea               9 FORE                             37.00        
 27 Paschall, Kaylianna       11 COLU                             37.48        
 28 Reedy, Patricia            9 FORE                             41.47        
 29 Greene, Casey             11 VANO                             44.08        
 30 Lewis, Kendal             11 Lincoln                          48.59        
 -- Hand, Anna                11 Chiles                              NS        
 -- Feagle, Riley              9 FORE                                NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:   19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay,FL                     
       State:   19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.79  AA-A
                21.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Jacob          11 FORE                             22.75        
  2 Sutton, Duncan            11 Lincoln                          23.29        
  3 Thrasher, Justin B        11 Chiles                           23.52        
  4 Kurz, Nate C              12 GAIN-FL                          23.70        
  5 Boutwell, Elijah          12 WPRT                             24.03        
  6 Noblin, Brewer             9 Lincoln                          24.62        
  7 Taylor, Dorian             9 Lincoln                          24.73        
  8 Harris, Elijah C          SO Leon                             24.82        
  9 Smith-Schoenwalder, John  JR Leon                             24.84        
 10 Taylor, Bradyn            12 Lincoln                          24.94        
 11 Glenn, Jonathan P         12 GAIN-FL                          25.05        
 12 Austin, Adam              11 WPRT                             25.22        
 13 Fortier, Andrew           12 COLU                             25.44        
 14 Mabile, Risley            11 COLU                             25.52        
 15 Nesbit, Miles L           JR Leon                             25.73        
 16 Whitford, Jonah L         12 GAIN-FL                          25.88        
 17 King, Nathan              12 VANO                             25.96        
 18 Taschenberger, Reese      12 VANO                             26.08        
 19 Reams, Benjamin           SR Leon                             26.39        
 20 Guess, Samuel              9 WPRT                             26.47        
 21 Rivera, Gabriel           10 COLU                             27.16        
 22 Hall, Nathan              12 Chiles                           27.34        
 23 Mitchell, West            11 FORE                             27.70        
 24 Usher, Judge               9 VANO                             27.99        
 25 Fort, Cody                11 FORE                             28.75        
 26 Wagoner, Dillon           11 WPRT                             29.78        
 27 Mader, Jack                9 Chiles                           29.93        
 28 Diaz, Nathaniel           10 FORE                             31.20        
 29 Busjahn, Hank H           10 GAIN-FL                          33.32        
 30 Guthrie, Jacob            09 Chiles                           33.36        
 31 Mathis, Matthew           10 COLU                             38.08        
 32 Gray, Mason                9 VANO                             42.33        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Allison           12 Chiles                          519.95        
  2 Dana, Audrey               9 Lincoln                         302.00        
  3 Basting, Paige M          11 GAIN-FL                         267.95        
  4 Shelamer, Leah H          12 GAIN-FL                         232.55        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Chase               10 Chiles                          462.85        
  2 Wagner, Torry             10 Lincoln                         361.05        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:   51.78        2014 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:   53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
                55.02  AA-A
                56.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Monona            10 GAIN-FL                        1:00.02        
                  28.54     1:00.02 (31.48)                                        
  2 Kercheval-Roig, Claire E  JR Leon                           1:00.14        
                  28.06     1:00.14 (32.08)                                        
  3 Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A  FR Leon                           1:02.21        
                  29.41     1:02.21 (32.80)                                        
  4 Sims, Anastasia C            GAIN-FL                        1:03.48        
                  29.86     1:03.48 (33.62)                                        
  5 Covert, Skyler            10 COLU                           1:03.61        
                  29.65     1:03.61 (33.96)                                        
  6 Sutherland, Savannah J    12 Chiles                         1:05.95        
                  30.41     1:05.95 (35.54)                                        
  7 Hart, Carlie S             9 GAIN-FL                        1:06.45        
                  30.45     1:06.45 (36.00)                                        
  8 Popa, Ralucca *           11 Chiles                         1:07.05        
                  31.54     1:07.05 (35.51)                                        
  9 Ryan, Lenae E             11 GAIN-FL                        1:07.49        
                  31.16     1:07.49 (36.33)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Blake             10 Lincoln                        1:08.91        
                  32.17     1:08.91 (36.74)                                        
 11 Harris, Caldwell R        SO Leon                           1:09.34        
                  31.22     1:09.34 (38.12)                                        
 12 Hughen, Haley M           SR Leon                           1:09.78        
                  32.60     1:09.78 (37.18)                                        
 13 Hocking, Alyssa           11 VANO                           1:11.55        
                  33.75     1:11.55 (37.80)                                        
 14 Silva, Brooke             10 COLU                           1:18.22        
                  34.40     1:18.22 (43.82)                                        
 15 Fortier, Victoria         11 FORE                           1:19.09        
                  38.63     1:19.09 (40.46)                                        
 16 Wells, Victoria           12 VANO                           1:20.38        
                  35.78     1:20.38 (44.60)                                        
 17 Hair, Linzie              10 COLU                           1:24.37        
                  39.49     1:24.37 (44.88)                                        
 18 Ulbricht, Mia             10 FORE                           1:35.39        
                  43.40     1:35.39 (51.99)                                        
 19 Gennaro, Shelby           10 FORE                           1:36.75        
                  43.23     1:36.75 (53.52)                                        
 -- White, Michelle L         09 Chiles                              DQ        
                  32.45          DQ (37.13)                                        
 -- Peacock, Nicole K         11 Chiles                              NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:   45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles                     
       State:   45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                49.51  AA-A
                50.49  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quillen, Josh J           11 GAIN-FL                          53.77        
                  25.40       53.77 (28.37)                                        
  2 Morales, David            10 WPRT                             55.45        
                  26.56       55.45 (28.89)                                        
  3 Yambor-Maul, John J        9 Chiles                           55.65        
                  26.66       55.65 (28.99)                                        
  4 Calderon, Mauricio A      12 Chiles                           55.93        
                  26.03       55.93 (29.90)                                        
  5 Harris, Elijah C          SO Leon                             57.87        
                  27.41       57.87 (30.46)                                        
  6 Maruniak, Alex E           9 GAIN-FL                          58.62        
                  27.51       58.62 (31.11)                                        
  7 Noblin, Brewer             9 Lincoln                        1:00.64        
                  28.55     1:00.64 (32.09)                                        
  8 Russell, Cale              9 VANO                           1:00.77        
                  28.68     1:00.77 (32.09)                                        
  9 Forbes, Cole A             9 Chiles                         1:01.13        
                  28.89     1:01.13 (32.24)                                        
 10 Schindehette, Logan       11 VANO                           1:03.72        
                  29.91     1:03.72 (33.81)                                        
 11 Mesnick, Joshua           12 FORE                           1:06.24        
                  29.97     1:06.24 (36.27)                                        
 12 Winton, Garret            10 Lincoln                        1:07.99        
                  31.30     1:07.99 (36.69)                                        
 13 Beehler, Ross             12 WPRT                           1:09.02        
                  32.03     1:09.02 (36.99)                                        
 14 Skipper, Matthew R        JR Leon                           1:12.62        
                  32.50     1:12.62 (40.12)                                        
 15 Hubner, Kade               9 VANO                           1:12.72        
                  35.01     1:12.72 (37.71)                                        
 16 Shodavaram, Sanjev        12 VANO                           1:13.75        
                  34.06     1:13.75 (39.69)                                        
 17 Mattox, Michael           SR Leon                           1:21.02        
                  37.00     1:21.02 (44.02)                                        
 18 Bratcher, Austin          11 WPRT                           1:25.76        
                  39.30     1:25.76 (46.46)                                        
 -- Castilla, Daniel          10 GAIN-FL                             DQ        
                1:01.22                                                            
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:   47.82        2014 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugas, CA                   
       State:   48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.68  AA-A
                51.51  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereda, Cristina N        12 Chiles                           53.61        
                  26.35       53.61 (27.26)                                        
  2 Kraus, Alena I             9 GAIN-FL                          53.65        
                  26.14       53.65 (27.51)                                        
  3 Ortiz Ramos, Veronica     12 WPRT                             56.30        
                  27.27       56.30 (29.03)                                        
  4 Jones, Jessie M            9 GAIN-FL                          57.55        
                  27.76       57.55 (29.79)                                        
  5 Smith, Yvette V              GAIN-FL                          58.66        
                  27.94       58.66 (30.72)                                        
  6 Britt, Courtney           12 COLU                             59.05        
                  28.43       59.05 (30.62)                                        
  7 Knisley, Kennedy C        FR Leon                             59.10        
                  28.65       59.10 (30.45)                                        
  8 Desotell, Whitney Lynn L  10 Chiles                           59.70        
                  28.88       59.70 (30.82)                                        
  9 Jacobs, Haley             12 Lincoln                          59.80        
                  28.94       59.80 (30.86)                                        
 10 Donelenko, Macey L        10 GAIN-FL                        1:00.58        
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)                                        
 11 Oglesby, Madison          10 FORE                           1:01.01        
                  29.22     1:01.01 (31.79)                                        
 12 Strawbridge, Shelbie N    10 Chiles                         1:01.90        
                  30.41     1:01.90 (31.49)                                        
 13 Shippee, Chelsea          11 FORE                           1:02.08        
                  29.86     1:02.08 (32.22)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Lexi          9 Lincoln                        1:02.29        
                  29.48     1:02.29 (32.81)                                        
 15 Jernigan, Julie            9 FORE                           1:05.27        
                  30.76     1:05.27 (34.51)                                        
 16 Holbert, Isabella          9 FORE                           1:05.34        
                  31.60     1:05.34 (33.74)                                        
 17 Frier, Elizabeth          10 COLU                           1:07.11        
                  32.15     1:07.11 (34.96)                                        
 18 Zapert, Caroline C        SO Leon                           1:07.78        
                  32.47     1:07.78 (35.31)                                        
 19 Wirgau, Leah              11 Lincoln                        1:07.81        
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)                                        
 20 Gay, Rylie                JR Leon                           1:08.38        
                  32.45     1:08.38 (35.93)                                        
 21 Heuler, Sara              12 Lincoln                        1:08.78        
                  32.32     1:08.78 (36.46)                                        
 22 Carbonell-Bierbaum, Joel  JR Leon                           1:09.23        
                  33.02     1:09.23 (36.21)                                        
 23 Davis, Katie              12 VANO                           1:15.22        
 24 Pope, Brianna             12 COLU                           1:16.80        
                  34.72     1:16.80 (42.08)                                        
 25 Guess, Julianna           12 WPRT                           1:17.76        
                  36.08     1:17.76 (41.68)                                        
 26 DelGrego, Kayla           12 VANO                           1:18.98        
                  37.88     1:18.98 (41.10)                                        
 27 Smith, Madison            11 COLU                           1:21.08        
                  37.14     1:21.08 (43.94)                                        
 28 King, Emily               10 VANO                           1:21.64        
                  37.68     1:21.64 (43.96)                                        
 29 Torres Ortega, Yariana     9 WPRT                           1:24.75        
                  40.15     1:24.75 (44.60)                                        
 30 McMullen, Brooke          10 WPRT                           1:26.46        
                  41.01     1:26.46 (45.45)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Madison          11 VANO                                DQ        
                  34.29          DQ (37.90)                                        
 -- Hand, Anna                11 Chiles                              NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:   42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:   42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                45.40  AA-A
                46.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Lliam              10 WPRT                             48.95        
                  23.58       48.95 (25.37)                                        
  2 Ratcliffe, Jacob          11 FORE                             50.21        
                  24.12       50.21 (26.09)                                        
  3 Sutton, Duncan            11 Lincoln                          50.55        
                  24.79       50.55 (25.76)                                        
  4 Parramore, Brandon J      12 GAIN-FL                          50.56        
                  24.52       50.56 (26.04)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Juan           11 WPRT                             51.50        
                  25.15       51.50 (26.35)                                        
  6 Sanders, Tristan A         9 Chiles                           52.14        
                  25.16       52.14 (26.98)                                        
  7 Luciano, Manny            11 WPRT                             52.27        
                  25.46       52.27 (26.81)                                        
  8 Kurz, Nate C              12 GAIN-FL                          52.76        
                  25.15       52.76 (27.61)                                        
  9 Tatti, Alexander          11 FORE                             53.19        
                  25.35       53.19 (27.84)                                        
 10 Meyerson, Alex W          10 GAIN-FL                          54.59        
                  25.71       54.59 (28.88)                                        
 11 Snowden, Walker R         10 Lincoln                          55.51        
                  26.52       55.51 (28.99)                                        
 12 Taylor, Dorian             9 Lincoln                          56.24        
                  26.96       56.24 (29.28)                                        
 13 Fortier, Andrew           12 COLU                             56.34        
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)                                        
 14 Glenn, Jonathan P         12 GAIN-FL                          58.47        
 15 King, Nathan              12 VANO                             58.68        
                  28.37       58.68 (30.31)                                        
 16 Taylor, Bradyn            12 Lincoln                          58.76        
                  27.92       58.76 (30.84)                                        
 17 Reams, Benjamin           SR Leon                             59.33        
                  27.78       59.33 (31.55)                                        
 18 McCaffrey, Trevor         11 Chiles                           59.77        
                  28.25       59.77 (31.52)                                        
 19 Nesbit, Miles L           JR Leon                           1:00.15        
                  29.00     1:00.15 (31.15)                                        
 20 Lax, Casey                SR Leon                           1:00.82        
                  29.41     1:00.82 (31.41)                                        
 21 Hall, Nathan              12 Chiles                         1:01.38        
                  30.17     1:01.38 (31.21)                                        
 22 Cusack, Kevin             12 VANO                           1:01.83        
                  28.89     1:01.83 (32.94)                                        
 23 Payne, Justin             SR Leon                           1:02.10        
                  29.33     1:02.10 (32.77)                                        
 24 Stehman, Lance            11 WPRT                           1:02.29        
                  29.59     1:02.29 (32.70)                                        
 25 Fort, Cody                11 FORE                           1:04.25        
 26 Silitch, Alex             11 VANO                           1:05.58        
                  31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)                                        
 27 Finley, Joshua            10 COLU                           1:07.28        
 28 Gunn, Dishon               9 FORE                           1:07.48        
 29 Saucedo, Matthew          12 VANO                           1:07.62        
                  31.72     1:07.62 (35.90)                                        
 30 McMahon, Dylan            10 COLU                           1:11.31        
                  33.33     1:11.31 (37.98)                                        
 31 Jenkins, Trace            10 COLU                           1:17.75        
                  35.29     1:17.75 (42.46)                                        
 -- Hand, James M              9 Chiles                              NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:   4:28.71        2014 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:   4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:52.32  AA-A
                4:57.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Hannah             12 COLU                           5:02.31        
                  26.99       56.57 (29.58)     1:27.17 (30.60)     1:58.01 (30.84)
        2:28.80 (30.79)     2:59.44 (30.64)     3:30.20 (30.76)     4:01.06 (30.86)
        4:31.98 (30.92)     5:02.31 (30.33)                                        
  2 Ayers, Makayla B          12 Chiles                         5:08.39        
                  29.10       59.98 (30.88)     1:31.28 (31.30)     2:02.70 (31.42)
        2:34.10 (31.40)     3:05.56 (31.46)     3:36.76 (31.20)     4:07.85 (31.09)
        4:38.57 (30.72)     5:08.39 (29.82)                                        
  3 Kilpatrick, Katelyn        9 VANO                           5:10.50        
                  29.19     1:00.45 (31.26)     1:31.88 (31.43)     2:03.56 (31.68)
        2:34.94 (31.38)     3:06.31 (31.37)     3:37.57 (31.26)     4:09.09 (31.52)
        4:40.17 (31.08)     5:10.50 (30.33)                                        
  4 Holmes, Stephanie R        9 Chiles                         5:18.61        
                  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)     1:33.44 (32.05)     2:05.78 (32.34)
        2:38.17 (32.39)     3:10.41 (32.24)     3:42.57 (32.16)     4:14.83 (32.26)
        4:47.12 (32.29)     5:18.61 (31.49)                                        
  5 Kilpatrick, Christina     10 VANO                           5:21.76        
                  30.09     1:02.67 (32.58)     1:35.55 (32.88)     2:08.67 (33.12)
        2:41.32 (32.65)     3:14.08 (32.76)     3:46.54 (32.46)     4:18.66 (32.12)
        4:50.56 (31.90)     5:21.76 (31.20)                                        
  6 Clark, Sara-Kellett       10 Lincoln                        5:23.20        
                  30.10     1:02.56 (32.46)     1:35.39 (32.83)     2:08.23 (32.84)
        2:40.96 (32.73)     3:13.72 (32.76)     3:46.32 (32.60)     4:18.78 (32.46)
        4:51.05 (32.27)     5:23.20 (32.15)                                        
  7 Ray, Jordan               JR Leon                           5:28.57        
                  29.39     1:02.45 (33.06)     1:35.71 (33.26)     2:09.21 (33.50)
        2:42.66 (33.45)     3:16.23 (33.57)     3:49.86 (33.63)     4:23.23 (33.37)
        4:56.52 (33.29)     5:28.57 (32.05)                                        
  8 Sutherland, Savannah J    12 Chiles                         5:31.93        
                  31.10     1:04.25 (33.15)     1:37.77 (33.52)     2:11.48 (33.71)
        2:45.34 (33.86)     3:18.96 (33.62)     3:52.73 (33.77)     4:26.21 (33.48)
        4:59.59 (33.38)     5:31.93 (32.34)                                        
  9 Herrera Bustos, Stephani  10 WPRT                           5:45.01        
                  32.46     1:07.11 (34.65)     1:41.92 (34.81)     2:17.17 (35.25)
        2:52.12 (34.95)     3:27.20 (35.08)     4:02.52 (35.32)     4:37.02 (34.50)
        5:12.17 (35.15)     5:45.01 (32.84)                                        
 10 Maruniak, Alina           12 GAIN-FL                        5:51.07        
                  32.25     1:06.45 (34.20)     1:41.73 (35.28)     2:17.13 (35.40)
        2:52.71 (35.58)     3:28.52 (35.81)     4:04.53 (36.01)     4:40.74 (36.21)
        5:16.26 (35.52)     5:51.07 (34.81)                                        
 11 Oglesby, Madison          10 FORE                           5:51.87        
                  32.07     1:07.03 (34.96)     1:42.70 (35.67)     2:18.23 (35.53)
        2:53.65 (35.42)     3:29.25 (35.60)     4:05.14 (35.89)     4:41.07 (35.93)
        5:17.03 (35.96)     5:51.87 (34.84)                                        
 12 Gulledge, Piper            9 Lincoln                        5:52.78        
                  31.58     1:05.77 (34.19)     1:41.20 (35.43)     2:16.90 (35.70)
        2:52.59 (35.69)     3:28.84 (36.25)     4:04.71 (35.87)     4:40.85 (36.14)
        5:17.32 (36.47)     5:52.78 (35.46)                                        
 13 Donelenko, Mallory J      10 GAIN-FL                        6:12.47        
                  31.93     1:07.32 (35.39)     1:43.03 (35.71)     2:19.50 (36.47)
        2:56.53 (37.03)     3:34.93 (38.40)     4:13.97 (39.04)                    
            5:33.97 ( )     6:12.47 (38.50)                                        
 14 Morse, Reilly             11 COLU                           6:31.26        
                  34.29     1:12.63 (38.34)     1:51.88 (39.25)     2:32.13 (40.25)
        3:12.95 (40.82)     3:52.83 (39.88)     4:33.50 (40.67)     5:14.25 (40.75)
        5:54.70 (40.45)     6:31.26 (36.56)                                        
 15 Yachnis, Kathryn             GAIN-FL                        6:34.28        
                  33.89     1:11.15 (37.26)                             2:31.66 ( )
        3:12.45 (40.79)     3:53.22 (40.77)     4:34.11 (40.89)     5:15.13 (41.02)
        5:55.64 (40.51)     6:34.28 (38.64)                                        
 16 Levy, Eliza               11 GAIN-FL                        6:36.25        
                  32.08     1:08.15 (36.07)     1:46.53 (38.38)     2:26.31 (39.78)
        3:06.35 (40.04)     3:47.45 (41.10)     4:30.69 (43.24)     5:13.07 (42.38)
        5:55.65 (42.58)     6:36.25 (40.60)                                        
 17 McDonald, Hannah           9 Chiles                         6:46.03        
                  35.07     1:14.80 (39.73)     1:57.82 (43.02)     2:41.16 (43.34)
        3:23.00 (41.84)     4:03.44 (40.44)     4:45.29 (41.85)     5:27.79 (42.50)
        6:09.51 (41.72)     6:46.03 (36.52)                                        
 18 Blair, Bella              11 FORE                           6:46.49        
                  36.94     1:17.48 (40.54)     1:59.15 (41.67)     2:40.14 (40.99)
        3:21.62 (41.48)     4:03.14 (41.52)     4:44.86 (41.72)     5:26.30 (41.44)
        6:07.21 (40.91)     6:46.49 (39.28)                                        
 19 Francis, Emma             11 Lincoln                        6:54.89        
                  34.86     1:16.55 (41.69)     1:59.26 (42.71)     2:41.83 (42.57)
        3:25.07 (43.24)     4:07.76 (42.69)     4:50.19 (42.43)     5:32.37 (42.18)
        6:14.46 (42.09)     6:54.89 (40.43)                                        
 20 Hillman, Kylee            FR Leon                           7:01.64        
                  37.19     1:18.39 (41.20)     2:00.77 (42.38)     2:43.98 (43.21)
        3:27.21 (43.23)     4:10.68 (43.47)     4:54.75 (44.07)     5:39.34 (44.59)
        6:22.78 (43.44)     7:01.64 (38.86)                                        
 21 Greene, Caitlin           11 COLU                           7:34.58        
                  35.94     1:19.17 (43.23)     2:04.88 (45.71)     2:51.66 (46.78)
        3:39.37 (47.71)     4:27.49 (48.12)     5:14.41 (46.92)     6:01.93 (47.52)
        6:49.24 (47.31)     7:34.58 (45.34)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:   4:13.87        2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:   4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:30.05  AA-A
                4:35.06  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borgert, Seth L           11 GAIN-FL                        4:44.01        
                  26.43       54.87 (28.44)     1:23.40 (28.53)     1:52.31 (28.91)
        2:21.02 (28.71)     2:49.72 (28.70)     3:18.82 (29.10)     3:47.78 (28.96)
        4:16.35 (28.57)     4:44.01 (27.66)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Charlie T      10 Chiles                         4:44.52        
                  26.34       54.63 (28.29)     1:23.65 (29.02)     1:52.69 (29.04)
        2:21.22 (28.53)     2:50.19 (28.97)     3:19.36 (29.17)     3:48.51 (29.15)
        4:17.42 (28.91)     4:44.52 (27.10)                                        
  3 Holmes, Christopher M     12 Chiles                         4:45.20        
                  26.45       54.82 (28.37)     1:23.65 (28.83)     1:52.56 (28.91)
        2:21.38 (28.82)     2:50.33 (28.95)     3:19.45 (29.12)     3:48.34 (28.89)
        4:17.45 (29.11)     4:45.20 (27.75)                                        
  4 Geunes, Eric              11 GAIN-FL                        4:46.57        
                  26.43       54.83 (28.40)     1:23.35 (28.52)     1:52.19 (28.84)
        2:20.96 (28.77)     2:50.00 (29.04)     3:19.24 (29.24)     3:48.83 (29.59)
        4:18.15 (29.32)     4:46.57 (28.42)                                        
  5 Chason, Brandon D         11 Chiles                         4:51.06        
                  26.29       54.88 (28.59)     1:23.89 (29.01)     1:53.22 (29.33)
        2:22.61 (29.39)     2:52.34 (29.73)     3:22.18 (29.84)     3:52.11 (29.93)
        4:22.11 (30.00)     4:51.06 (28.95)                                        
  6 Rodriquez, Dustin         12 VANO                           4:56.57        
                  27.43       56.93 (29.50)     1:26.85 (29.92)     1:56.91 (30.06)
        2:27.31 (30.40)     2:57.54 (30.23)     3:27.66 (30.12)     3:57.74 (30.08)
        4:27.58 (29.84)     4:56.57 (28.99)                                        
  7 Calderon, Mauricio A      12 Chiles                         4:59.09        
                  27.43       57.36 (29.93)     1:27.43 (30.07)     1:57.43 (30.00)
        2:27.40 (29.97)     2:57.50 (30.10)     3:27.84 (30.34)     3:58.26 (30.42)
        4:28.95 (30.69)     4:59.09 (30.14)                                        
  8 Hyde, Jacob               10 WPRT                           4:59.79        
                  27.33       57.11 (29.78)     1:27.44 (30.33)     1:58.20 (30.76)
        2:28.52 (30.32)     2:59.07 (30.55)     3:29.53 (30.46)     3:59.96 (30.43)
        4:30.30 (30.34)     4:59.79 (29.49)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Henry            11 FORE                           5:05.74        
                  27.05       56.66 (29.61)     1:26.88 (30.22)     1:57.65 (30.77)
        2:28.66 (31.01)     2:59.88 (31.22)     3:31.60 (31.72)     4:03.61 (32.01)
        4:35.26 (31.65)     5:05.74 (30.48)                                        
 10 Tatti, Alexander          11 FORE                           5:07.84        
                  27.86       58.32 (30.46)     1:29.60 (31.28)     2:01.07 (31.47)
        2:33.10 (32.03)     3:04.15 (31.05)     3:35.09 (30.94)     4:06.54 (31.45)
        4:37.60 (31.06)     5:07.84 (30.24)                                        
 11 Russell, Cale              9 VANO                           5:10.83        
                  28.25       58.77 (30.52)     1:30.24 (31.47)     2:01.62 (31.38)
        2:33.22 (31.60)     3:05.36 (32.14)     3:37.34 (31.98)     4:09.20 (31.86)
        4:40.74 (31.54)     5:10.83 (30.09)                                        
 12 Sriram, Sai Aditya        10 VANO                           5:10.97        
                  27.27       57.81 (30.54)     1:29.26 (31.45)     2:01.21 (31.95)
        2:33.21 (32.00)     3:05.49 (32.28)     3:37.85 (32.36)     4:10.14 (32.29)
        4:41.79 (31.65)     5:10.97 (29.18)                                        
 13 Cenedella, Gabriel P      JR Leon                           5:13.42        
                  28.87     1:00.63 (31.76)     1:32.76 (32.13)     2:05.00 (32.24)
        2:37.31 (32.31)     3:09.22 (31.91)     3:41.47 (32.25)     4:13.19 (31.72)
        4:44.59 (31.40)     5:13.42 (28.83)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Juan           11 WPRT                           5:13.58        
                  28.60     1:00.01 (31.41)     1:32.24 (32.23)     2:04.36 (32.12)
        2:36.54 (32.18)     3:08.90 (32.36)     3:40.84 (31.94)     4:12.80 (31.96)
        4:44.58 (31.78)     5:13.58 (29.00)                                        
 15 Caspary, Alex              9 Lincoln                        5:33.20        
                  29.12     1:01.21 (32.09)     1:34.53 (33.32)     2:08.65 (34.12)
        2:42.69 (34.04)     3:16.46 (33.77)     3:50.69 (34.23)     4:24.89 (34.20)
        4:59.67 (34.78)     5:33.20 (33.53)                                        
 16 Lunt, Sean                 9 Lincoln                        6:27.03        
                  33.49     1:11.12 (37.63)     1:50.60 (39.48)     2:30.63 (40.03)
        3:11.07 (40.44)     3:50.58 (39.51)     4:30.77 (40.19)     5:10.72 (39.95)
        5:49.95 (39.23)     6:27.03 (37.08)                                        
 17 Beehler, Ross             12 WPRT                           6:36.90        
                  31.13     1:07.30 (36.17)     1:45.85 (38.55)     2:26.52 (40.67)
        3:08.92 (42.40)     3:49.52 (40.60)     4:32.06 (42.54)     5:14.89 (42.83)
        5:58.48 (43.59)     6:36.90 (38.42)                                        
 18 Lamar, Quin               10 Lincoln                        6:42.56        
                  32.17     1:10.60 (38.43)     1:51.94 (41.34)     2:32.45 (40.51)
        3:13.53 (41.08)     3:55.06 (41.53)     4:37.08 (42.02)     5:17.71 (40.63)
        6:00.49 (42.78)     6:42.56 (42.07)                                        
 19 Smith, John Paul          12 COLU                           6:49.81        
                  34.17     1:12.16 (37.99)     1:52.00 (39.84)     2:34.28 (42.28)
        3:17.28 (43.00)     4:00.02 (42.74)     4:43.84 (43.82)     5:27.07 (43.23)
      6:49.81 (1:22.74)                                                            
 20 Whitford, Jonah L         12 GAIN-FL                        7:08.25        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:   1:31.18        2012 Baylor, TN                                 
                         K. Vredeveld,A.Yearwood,K.John-Williams,B.Deveaux 
       State:   1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.23  AA-A
                1:37.78  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gainesville-FL  'A'                                         1:42.84        
     1) Beebe, Anna K 12                2) Jones, Jessie M 9              
     3) Smith, Yvette V                 4) Kraus, Alena I 9               
                  25.77       50.72 (24.95)     1:16.90 (26.18)     1:42.84 (25.94)
  2 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                                   1:44.60        
     1) Ayers, Makayla B 12             2) Peavy, Lauren A 12             
     3) Holmes, Stephanie R 9           4) Ayers, Morgan B 10             
                  26.12       52.38 (26.26)     1:19.76 (27.38)     1:44.60 (24.84)
  3 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                                   1:48.56        
     1) Frier, Elizabeth 10             2) Covert, Skyler 10              
     3) Britt, Courtney 12              4) Burns, Hannah 12               
                  29.65       56.95 (27.30)     1:33.55 (36.60)     1:48.56 (15.01)
  4 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                                  1:49.22        
     1) Jacobs, Blake 10                2) Laudadio, Allison 9            
     3) Jacobs, Haley 12                4) Dewey, Erin 12                 
                  28.29       55.70 (27.41)     1:23.84 (28.14)     1:49.22 (25.38)
  5 Westport (Ocala)  'A'                                       1:52.72        
     1) Smith, Morgan 10                2) Deery, Ashley 12               
     3) Herrera Bustos, Stephanie 10    4) Ortiz Ramos, Veronica 12       
                  30.05     1:04.06 (34.01)     1:27.02 (22.96)     1:52.72 (25.70)
  6 Leon (Tallahassee)  'A'                                     1:59.19        
     1) Harris, Caldwell R SO           2) Carbonell-Bierbaum, Joelle JR  
     3) Buehner, Tyra JR                4) Hughen, Haley M SR             
                  28.90       59.72 (30.82)     1:31.14 (31.42)     1:59.19 (28.05)
  7 Forest (Ocala)  'A'                                         2:01.51        
     1) Blair, Bella 11                 2) Fortier, Victoria 11           
     3) Jernigan, Julie 9               4) Donahue, Kelin 11              
                  32.01     1:02.84 (30.83)     1:32.22 (29.38)     2:01.51 (29.29)
  8 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                       2:04.77        
     1) Wells, Victoria 12              2) Davis, Katie 12                
     3) Morrow, Kelly 12                4) Burroughs, Hailey 12           
                  30.64     1:02.12 (31.48)     1:34.07 (31.95)     2:04.77 (30.70)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:   1:19.27        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:   1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:25.18  AA-A
                1:26.61  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                                   1:32.53        
     1) Gallagher, Charlie T 10         2) Yambor-Maul, John J 9          
     3) Foote, Wyatt c 9                4) Holmes, Christopher M 12       
                  23.68       46.18 (22.50)     1:09.43 (23.25)     1:32.53 (23.10)
  2 Gainesville-FL  'A'                                         1:34.18        
     1) Borgert, Seth L 11              2) Meyerson, Alex W 10            
     3) Kurz, Nate C 12                 4) Geunes, Eric 11                
                  23.57       47.58 (24.01)     1:10.85 (23.27)     1:34.18 (23.33)
  3 Westport (Ocala)  'A'                                       1:34.54        
     1) Morales, David 10               2) Sosa, Jonathan 11              
     3) Boutwell, Elijah 12             4) Dolan, Lliam 10                
                  24.43       48.01 (23.58)     1:11.95 (23.94)     1:34.54 (22.59)
  4 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                                  1:37.85        
     1) Noblin, Brewer 9                2) Taylor, Dorian 9               
     3) Snowden, Walker R 10            4) Sutton, Duncan 11              
                  25.32       49.28 (23.96)     1:13.99 (24.71)     1:37.85 (23.86)
  5 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                       1:43.66        
     1) Schindehette, Logan 11          2) Cusack, Kevin 12               
     3) Taschenberger, Reese 12         4) King, Nathan 12                
                  25.18       51.69 (26.51)     1:17.81 (26.12)     1:43.66 (25.85)
  6 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                                   1:44.67        
     1) Rivera, Gabriel 10              2) Smith, John Paul 12            
     3) Fortier, Andrew 12              4) Mabile, Risley 11              
                  27.79       54.93 (27.14)     1:19.98 (25.05)     1:44.67 (24.69)
  7 Forest (Ocala)  'A'                                         1:45.52        
     1) Mitchell, West 11               2) Mesnick, Joshua 12             
     3) Kirby, Quade 12                 4) Livingston, Joshua 11          
                  27.96       53.70 (25.74)     1:19.52 (25.82)     1:45.52 (26.00)
  8 Leon (Tallahassee)  'A'                                     1:47.53        
     1) Payne, Justin SR                2) Nesbit, Miles L JR             
     3) Lax, Casey SR                   4) Reams, Benjamin SR             
                  27.24       53.71 (26.47)     1:21.68 (27.97)     1:47.53 (25.85)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:   51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:   52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                55.39  AA-A
                56.62  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval-Roig, Claire E  JR Leon                             59.69        
                  29.26       59.69 (30.43)                                        
  2 Bryant, Courtney A        11 GAIN-FL                        1:00.91        
                  29.21     1:00.91 (31.70)                                        
  3 Crutchfield, Savannah J   12 Chiles                         1:04.97        
                  31.92     1:04.97 (33.05)                                        
  4 Dewey, Erin               12 Lincoln                        1:05.50        
                  32.82     1:05.50 (32.68)                                        
  5 Aslanidi, Katya G         10 GAIN-FL                        1:06.63        
                  32.43     1:06.63 (34.20)                                        
  6 Kirkpatrick, Emily G      11 GAIN-FL                        1:07.34        
                  31.94     1:07.34 (35.40)                                        
  7 Sims, Anastasia C            GAIN-FL                        1:07.63        
                  32.96     1:07.63 (34.67)                                        
  8 Tabtimtong, Melisa *      11 Chiles                         1:08.24        
                  32.86     1:08.24 (35.38)                                        
  9 Hocking, Alyssa           11 VANO                           1:10.65        
                  34.15     1:10.65 (36.50)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Haley             12 Lincoln                        1:11.60        
                  34.99     1:11.60 (36.61)                                        
 11 Shippee, Chelsea          11 FORE                           1:11.92        
                  35.86     1:11.92 (36.06)                                        
 12 Donahue, Kelin            11 FORE                           1:12.03        
                  35.92     1:12.03 (36.11)                                        
 13 Smith, Morgan             10 WPRT                           1:13.57        
                  35.19     1:13.57 (38.38)                                        
 14 Gulledge, Piper            9 Lincoln                        1:13.72        
                  36.07     1:13.72 (37.65)                                        
 15 Peters, Alexandria G      09 Chiles                         1:17.69        
                  38.19     1:17.69 (39.50)                                        
 16 Napier, Carla M           12 Chiles                         1:17.79        
                  37.42     1:17.79 (40.37)                                        
 17 Wells, Victoria           12 VANO                           1:17.89        
                  37.12     1:17.89 (40.77)                                        
 18 Gay, Rylie                JR Leon                           1:18.00        
                1:18.04         1:18.00 ( )                                        
 19 Jernigan, Julie            9 FORE                           1:21.67        
                  39.69     1:21.67 (41.98)                                        
 20 Zapert, Caroline C        SO Leon                           1:22.57        
                1:22.57         1:22.57 ( )                                        
 21 Larsen, Jane              FR Leon                           1:23.36        
                1:24.44         1:23.36 ( )                                        
 22 Wirgau, Lydia             12 Lincoln                        1:24.28        
                  40.46     1:24.28 (43.82)                                        
 23 Thompson, Jemma           12 COLU                           1:30.56        
                  44.23     1:30.56 (46.33)                                        
 24 Davis, Katie              12 VANO                           1:32.42        
                1:32.64         1:32.42 ( )                                        
 25 Jewett, Jessica            9 COLU                           1:38.59        
                  48.16     1:38.59 (50.43)                                        
 26 Staten, Madison           11 COLU                           1:41.93        
                1:57.21         1:41.93 ( )                                        
 27 Swanson, Ciera             9 COLU                           1:54.29        
                1:56.83         1:54.29 ( )                                        
 28 Trejo, Gabrielle           9 WPRT                           1:57.21        
                  52.14   1:57.21 (1:05.07)                                        
 29 Gillum, Melissa           12 VANO                           1:58.02        
                  50.40   1:58.02 (1:07.62)                                        
 -- Feagle, Riley              9 FORE                                NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:   45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
       State:   45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.95  AA-A
                51.23  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chason, Brandon D         11 Chiles                           57.36        
                  28.35       57.36 (29.01)                                        
  2 Sanders, Tristan A         9 Chiles                           58.70        
                  28.47       58.70 (30.23)                                        
  3 Gulledge, Ty              12 Lincoln                          58.80        
                  28.75       58.80 (30.05)                                        
  4 Bosque, Christian A       FR Leon                             58.93        
                  28.68       58.93 (30.25)                                        
  5 Hodges, William           11 FORE                           1:01.45        
                  29.28     1:01.45 (32.17)                                        
  6 Luciano, Manny            11 WPRT                           1:01.86        
                  30.47     1:01.86 (31.39)                                        
  7 Sriram, Sai Aditya        10 VANO                           1:02.60        
                  30.57     1:02.60 (32.03)                                        
  8 Boutwell, Elijah          12 WPRT                           1:04.08        
                  30.44     1:04.08 (33.64)                                        
  9 Snowden, Walker R         10 Lincoln                        1:04.24        
                  31.98     1:04.24 (32.26)                                        
 10 Lemaire, Michael           9 Lincoln                        1:05.78        
                  32.44     1:05.78 (33.34)                                        
 11 Boutwell, Daniel          11 WPRT                           1:09.97        
                  33.66     1:09.97 (36.31)                                        
 12 Taschenberger, Reese      12 VANO                           1:11.39        
                  35.50     1:11.39 (35.89)                                        
 13 Kirby, Quade              12 FORE                           1:12.22        
 14 Lax, Casey                SR Leon                           1:16.74        
                  37.27     1:16.74 (39.47)                                        
 15 Bratcher, Austin          11 WPRT                           1:17.56        
                  38.19     1:17.56 (39.37)                                        
 16 Ceballos, Michael D       SO Leon                           1:18.45        
 17 Rivera, Gabriel           10 COLU                           1:20.31        
                  38.72     1:20.31 (41.59)                                        
 18 Wurgler, Dan S             9 Chiles                         1:24.14        
                  41.34     1:24.14 (42.80)                                        
 19 Asselin, Mitchell         11 VANO                           1:24.16        
                  41.30     1:24.16 (42.86)                                        
 20 Saucedo, Matthew          12 VANO                           1:25.78        
                  40.70     1:25.78 (45.08)                                        
 21 Goff, Liam                JR Leon                           1:31.41        
                  44.13     1:31.41 (47.28)                                        
 22 Diaz, Nathaniel           10 FORE                           1:34.03        
 23 Mathis, Matthew           10 COLU                           1:45.83        
                  50.67     1:45.83 (55.16)                                        
 24 Castilla, Daniel          10 GAIN-FL                        2:05.20        
                  57.45   2:05.20 (1:07.75)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:     58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:   1:01.73        2008 Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
                1:03.46  AA-A
                1:04.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Morgan B           10 Chiles                         1:08.48        
                  32.84     1:08.48 (35.64)                                        
  2 Lombardi, Ali M           12 Chiles                         1:08.97        
                  33.05     1:08.97 (35.92)                                        
  3 Peavy, Lauren A           12 Chiles                         1:10.09        
                  33.30     1:10.09 (36.79)                                        
  4 Covert, Skyler            10 COLU                           1:12.42        
                  33.84     1:12.42 (38.58)                                        
  5 Desotell, Whitney Lynn L  10 Chiles                         1:16.40        
                  36.70     1:16.40 (39.70)                                        
  6 Bolin, Bailee             10 FORE                           1:16.62        
                  36.34     1:16.62 (40.28)                                        
  7 Donelenko, Macey L        10 GAIN-FL                        1:16.97        
                  36.07     1:16.97 (40.90)                                        
  8 Curry, Emma                9 Lincoln                        1:17.39        
                  37.13     1:17.39 (40.26)                                        
  9 Laudadio, Allison          9 Lincoln                        1:20.37        
                  38.11     1:20.37 (42.26)                                        
 10 Donelenko, Mallory J      10 GAIN-FL                        1:20.96        
                  37.06     1:20.96 (43.90)                                        
 11 Heuler, Sara              12 Lincoln                        1:22.48        
                  39.16     1:22.48 (43.32)                                        
 12 Holbert, Isabella          9 FORE                           1:24.45        
                  40.07     1:24.45 (44.38)                                        
 13 Vermerris, Deirdre E         GAIN-FL                        1:24.72        
                  40.14     1:24.72 (44.58)                                        
 14 Galindo, Samantha         12 WPRT                           1:25.51        
                  39.90     1:25.51 (45.61)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Carly G          11 GAIN-FL                        1:25.90        
                  40.37     1:25.90 (45.53)                                        
 16 Silva, Rebecca             9 COLU                           1:27.58        
                  41.50     1:27.58 (46.08)                                        
 17 Pope, Brianna             12 COLU                           1:28.64        
                  41.07     1:28.64 (47.57)                                        
 18 McMullen, Brooke          10 WPRT                           1:29.31        
                  42.32     1:29.31 (46.99)                                        
 19 Pickering, Daniela        10 COLU                           1:29.81        
                  42.71     1:29.81 (47.10)                                        
 20 Mahoney, Madison          11 VANO                           1:30.14        
                  43.18     1:30.14 (46.96)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Paola          SR Leon                           1:30.86        
                  43.42     1:30.86 (47.44)                                        
 22 Morrow, Kelly             12 VANO                           1:34.21        
                  44.94     1:34.21 (49.27)                                        
 23 Richardson, Jada          FR Leon                           1:38.46        
                  45.49     1:38.46 (52.97)                                        
 24 Roberts, Amanda           10 WPRT                           1:38.91        
                  45.31     1:38.91 (53.60)                                        
 25 Buehner, Tyra             JR Leon                           1:39.33        
                  46.54     1:39.33 (52.79)                                        
 26 Arguello, Alejandra       11 FORE                           1:41.00        
                  47.97     1:41.00 (53.03)                                        
 27 Nolasco, Rebecca           9 VANO                           1:41.08        
                  48.14     1:41.08 (52.94)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Daniela        SO Leon                           1:47.43        
                  48.43     1:47.43 (59.00)                                        
 -- Castano, Amber            10 FORE                                DQ        
                  53.97                                                            
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:   52.92        2014 Jacob Molacek, Creighton,NE                  
       State:   54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                56.57  AA-A
                57.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Wyatt c             9 Chiles                         1:02.51        
                  29.87     1:02.51 (32.64)                                        
  2 Bohorquez, Thomas         10 WPRT                           1:04.42        
                  30.93     1:04.42 (33.49)                                        
  3 Sosa, Jonathan            11 WPRT                           1:04.63        
                  30.54     1:04.63 (34.09)                                        
  4 Thrasher, Justin B        11 Chiles                         1:07.16        
                  31.30     1:07.16 (35.86)                                        
  5 Meyerson, Alex W          10 GAIN-FL                        1:09.06        
                  32.34     1:09.06 (36.72)                                        
  6 Smith-Schoenwalder, John  JR Leon                           1:09.55        
                  32.82     1:09.55 (36.73)                                        
  7 deHaan, Preston            9 VANO                           1:09.89        
                  32.79     1:09.89 (37.10)                                        
  8 Simplicio, Jacob           9 WPRT                           1:11.01        
                  34.08     1:11.01 (36.93)                                        
  9 Laudadio, Quinton         11 Lincoln                        1:11.10        
                  34.23     1:11.10 (36.87)                                        
 10 Stephens, Thomas W        10 Chiles                         1:11.96        
                  33.69     1:11.96 (38.27)                                        
 11 Bogan, Winston             9 Lincoln                        1:12.46        
                  34.55     1:12.46 (37.91)                                        
 12 Dailey, Sean              12 VANO                           1:13.89        
                  35.35     1:13.89 (38.54)                                        
 13 Mabile, Risley            11 COLU                           1:16.34        
                  36.53     1:16.34 (39.81)                                        
 14 Avecilla, Matthew         12 WPRT                           1:17.51        
                  36.12     1:17.51 (41.39)                                        
 15 Ryan, Pierce              FR Leon                           1:18.88        
                  37.34     1:18.88 (41.54)                                        
 16 Silitch, Alex             11 VANO                           1:18.92        
                  36.81     1:18.92 (42.11)                                        
 17 Villar, Hector            SR Leon                           1:21.01        
                  37.83     1:21.01 (43.18)                                        
 18 Mesnick, Joshua           12 FORE                           1:22.60        
                  37.79     1:22.60 (44.81)                                        
 19 Skipper, Matthew R        JR Leon                           1:25.03        
                  39.44     1:25.03 (45.59)                                        
 20 Crowe, Kaleb               9 Lincoln                        1:28.69        
                  42.36     1:28.69 (46.33)                                        
 21 Alvarado, Lawrence A      11 GAIN-FL                        1:29.45        
                  41.95     1:29.45 (47.50)                                        
 22 Footman, Kyle             11 Lincoln                        1:31.17        
                  41.34     1:31.17 (49.83)                                        
 23 Busjahn, Hank H           10 GAIN-FL                        1:34.64        
                  43.57     1:34.64 (51.07)                                        
 24 McMahon, Dylan            10 COLU                           1:40.77        
                  48.00     1:40.77 (52.77)                                        
 25 Pata, Ethan C             10 GAIN-FL                        1:42.74        
                  47.96     1:42.74 (54.78)                                        
 -- Livingston, Joshua        11 FORE                                DQ        
                  37.57          DQ (45.54)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:   3:20.42        2013 Concord Carondelet                         
                         Chenault, Amberg,Murphy, White                    
       State:   3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:29.26  AA-A
                3:32.56  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                                   3:38.93        
     1) Pereda, Cristina N 12           2) Ayers, Morgan B 10             
     3) Lombardi, Ali M 12              4) Ayers, Makayla B 12            
                  26.66       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.11 (25.82)     1:48.10 (53.81)
        2:15.22 (27.12)     2:44.03 (55.93)     3:10.62 (26.59)     3:38.93 (54.90)
  2 Gainesville-FL  'A'                                         3:44.07        
     1) Martin, Monona 10               2) Smith, Yvette V                
     3) Hart, Carlie S 9                4) Kraus, Alena I 9               
                  26.38       54.49 (54.49)     1:21.49 (27.00)     1:52.30 (57.81)
        2:19.71 (27.41)     2:50.67 (58.37)     3:15.86 (25.19)     3:44.07 (53.40)
  3 Leon (Tallahassee)  'A'                                     3:52.95        
     1) Knisley, Kennedy C FR           2) Ray, Jordan JR                 
     3) Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A FR     4) Kercheval-Roig, Claire E JR    
                  28.65       59.36 (59.36)     1:27.50 (28.14)     1:58.46 (59.10)
        2:26.61 (28.15)     2:55.99 (57.53)     3:23.77 (27.78)     3:52.95 (56.96)
  4 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                                  4:05.24        
     1) Jacobs, Blake 10                2) Jacobs, Haley 12               
     3) Curry, Emma 9                   4) Clark, Sara-Kellett 10         
                  29.78   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:31.51 (29.90)                    
            2:33.53 ( )         3:04.39 ( )     3:33.69 (29.30)   4:05.24 (1:00.85)
  5 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                       4:07.16        
     1) Kilpatrick, Christina 10        2) Hocking, Alyssa 11             
     3) Wells, Victoria 12              4) Kilpatrick, Katelyn 9          
                  28.91       59.10 (59.10)     1:28.79 (29.69)   2:01.16 (1:02.06)
        2:33.76 (32.60)   3:10.84 (1:09.68)     3:38.13 (27.29)     4:07.16 (56.32)
  6 Forest (Ocala)  'A'                                         4:17.57        
     1) Jernigan, Julie 9               2) Shippee, Chelsea 11            
     3) Bolin, Bailee 10                4) Oglesby, Madison 10            
                  32.37   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:38.45 (31.12)   2:12.01 (1:04.68)
        2:42.33 (30.32)   3:14.62 (1:02.61)     3:44.90 (30.28)   4:17.57 (1:02.95)
  7 Westport (Ocala)  'A'                                       4:25.13        
     1) Herrera Bustos, Stephanie 10    2) Smith, Morgan 10               
     3) Galindo, Samantha 12            4) Deery, Ashley 12               
                  30.85   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:34.90 (31.21)   2:09.69 (1:06.00)
        2:42.78 (33.09)   3:19.14 (1:09.45)     3:50.63 (31.49)   4:25.13 (1:05.99)
  8 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                                   5:12.93        
     1) Timmerman, Baylee 12            2) Baptista, Nichole              
     3) Mclean, Kelcey 11               4) Phelps, Breland 12             
                  40.72   1:25.05 (1:25.05)     1:43.05 (18.00)     1:59.11 (34.06)
        2:40.87 (41.76)     2:55.01 (55.90)   4:00.33 (1:05.32)   5:12.93 (2:17.92)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:   2:54.43        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:   2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:07.00  AA-A
                3:10.08  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                                   3:19.46        
     1) Gallagher, Charlie T 10         2) Yambor-Maul, John J 9          
     3) Chason, Brandon D 11            4) Holmes, Christopher M 12       
                  24.48       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.15 (23.91)     1:39.67 (49.43)
        2:03.96 (24.29)     2:29.98 (50.31)     2:53.75 (23.77)     3:19.46 (49.48)
  2 Gainesville-FL  'A'                                         3:21.33        
     1) Quillen, Josh J 11              2) Geunes, Eric 11                
     3) Kurz, Nate C 12                 4) Parramore, Brandon J 12        
                  24.16       49.71 (49.71)     1:13.98 (24.27)     1:39.51 (49.80)
        2:04.21 (24.70)     2:31.62 (52.11)     2:55.25 (23.63)     3:21.33 (49.71)
  3 Westport (Ocala)  'A'                                       3:25.36        
     1) Hyde, Jacob 10                  2) Morales, David 10              
     3) Hernandez, Juan 11              4) Dolan, Lliam 10                
                  25.59       52.86 (52.86)     1:17.83 (24.97)     1:45.29 (52.43)
        2:09.51 (24.22)     2:36.23 (50.94)     2:59.35 (23.12)     3:25.36 (49.13)
  4 Forest (Ocala)  'A'                                         3:30.27        
     1) Ratcliffe, Jacob 11             2) Hodges, William 11             
     3) Tatti, Alexander 11             4) O'Brien, Henry 11              
                  23.97       50.39 (50.39)     1:15.39 (25.00)     1:43.44 (53.05)
        2:08.80 (25.36)     2:37.54 (54.10)     3:02.18 (24.64)     3:30.27 (52.73)
  5 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                                  3:38.15        
     1) Gulledge, Ty 12                 2) Noblin, Brewer 9               
     3) Snowden, Walker R 10            4) Sutton, Duncan 11              
                  26.47       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.30 (26.20)     1:49.32 (54.22)
        2:16.60 (27.28)     2:47.02 (57.70)     3:11.81 (24.79)     3:38.15 (51.13)
  6 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                       3:40.49        
     1) deHaan, Preston 9               2) Sriram, Sai Aditya 10          
     3) Russell, Cale 9                 4) Rodriquez, Dustin 12           
                  26.91       56.28 (56.28)     1:22.15 (25.87)     1:51.43 (55.15)
        2:18.47 (27.04)     2:47.88 (56.45)     3:12.74 (24.86)     3:40.49 (52.61)
  7 Leon (Tallahassee)  'A'                                     3:41.20        
     1) Smith-Schoenwalder, John JR     2) Cenedella, Gabriel P JR        
     3) Harris, Elijah C SO             4) Bosque, Christian A FR         
                  28.26       59.56 (59.56)     1:26.10 (26.54)     1:54.55 (54.99)
        2:20.61 (26.06)     2:48.68 (54.13)     3:13.66 (24.98)     3:41.20 (52.52)
  8 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                                   4:06.78        
     1) Fortier, Andrew 12              2) Smith, John Paul 12            
     3) Rivera, Gabriel 10              4) Mabile, Risley 11              
                  57.96                             1:28.52 ( )         2:02.57 ( )
                          3:08.85 (1:06.28)     3:36.23 (27.38)     4:06.78 (57.93)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Gainesville                         495   2. Chiles (Tallahassee)                449
  3. Lincoln (Tallahassee)               245   4. Leon (Tallahassee)                  221
  5. Columbia (Lake City)                190   6. Vanguard (Ocala)                    141
  7. Forest (Ocala)                      140   8. Westport (Ocala)                    135
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Chiles (Tallahassee)                420   2. Westport (Ocala)                    344
  3. Gainesville                         323   4. Lincoln (Tallahassee)               276
  5. Forest (Ocala)                      186   6. Vanguard (Ocala)                    179
  7. Leon (Tallahassee)                  172   8. Columbia (Lake City)                 85