2014 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 1

Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/25/2014 11:37 PM
                       FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship                        
                       Hosted By: Niceville High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:40.73        2011 Concord Carondelet                         
                         M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State:   1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:45.88  AA-A
                1:47.88  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niceville                                                   1:56.60        
     1) Hackler, Tatum 15               2) Parke, Jane 16                 
     3) Brindley, Donaji 15             4) Dawson, Sydney C 15            
                  28.36     1:01.76 (33.40)     1:31.23 (29.47)     1:56.60 (25.37)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         2:04.88        
     1) Mettille, Madison 16            2) Gelsleichter, Fallon 17        
     3) Shaw, Faith 16                  4) Baker, Gabrielle 14            
                  31.16     1:06.43 (35.27)     1:36.34 (29.91)     2:04.88 (28.54)
  3 Fort Walton Beach                                           2:06.85        
     1) Orcutt, Jacqueline M 17         2) Earles, Madison                
     3) Laird, Caylee S 16              4) Townsend, Sydney               
                  32.37     1:09.79 (37.42)     1:38.58 (28.79)     2:06.85 (28.27)
  4 Pace                                                        2:06.97        
     1) Jenson, Carolyn                 2) Hurd, Madeline                 
     3) Hall, Zoe M 14                  4) Coleman, Celine S 16           
                  33.50     1:11.60 (38.10)     2:06.97 (55.37)                    
  5 Navarre                                                     2:18.14        
     1) Robb, Delaney                   2) Lee, Rebekah                   
     3) Igo, Bria                       4) Sczesny, Olivia                
                  37.37     1:15.36 (37.99)     1:49.99 (34.63)     2:18.14 (28.15)
  6 Pine Forest (Pensacola)                                     2:21.33        
     1) Jacques, Kristina 17            2) Rosshirt, Kayla 15             
     3) Durden, Ashley 16               4) Wilcox, Alyssa 14              
                  32.44     1:11.44 (39.00)     1:45.21 (33.77)     2:21.33 (36.12)
  7 Tate (Cantonment)                                           2:22.31        
     1) High, Carly 16                  2) Flowers, Jillian S 16          
     3) Menah, Julie A 17               4) Kennedy, Amara A 16            
                  53.30     1:19.09 (25.79)     1:49.68 (30.59)     2:22.31 (32.63)
  8 Escambia (Pensacola)                                        2:24.42        
     1) Smith, Terra                    2) Jean, Savannah                 
     3) Patane, Angel                   4) Hansley, Kayleigh              
                  38.17     1:20.27 (42.10)     1:59.62 (39.35)     2:24.42 (24.80)
  9 Milton                                                      2:53.53        
     1) Gilley, Amber 15                2) Lipe, Jessica 17               
     3) Glenn, Sam 17                   4) Benoit, Lauren 16              
                  43.34     1:33.19 (49.85)     2:18.34 (45.15)     2:53.53 (35.19)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:27.47        2014 Baylor                                     
                         Kaliszak,Tynes,McHugh,Selby                       
       State:   1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:34.34  AA-A
                1:35.97  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niceville                                                   1:41.47        
     1) Robertson, Judson 17            2) Broaderick, Kellen J 15        
     3) Vaughen, Teddy A 17             4) Brechler, Chaz B 17            
                  26.95       55.12 (28.17)     1:18.55 (23.43)     1:41.47 (22.92)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:43.20        
     1) Smith, Layne 17                 2) Flitcraft, Logan 16            
     3) Caskey, Tyler 17                4) Williams, Shane 15             
                  26.86       56.02 (29.16)     1:20.44 (24.42)     1:43.20 (22.76)
  3 Fort Walton Beach                                           1:44.16        
     1) Orcutt, Daniel L 16             2) Marengo, Dominick A 16         
     3) Elton, Chad                     4) Miller, Nick                   
                  26.63       55.40 (28.77)     1:20.81 (25.41)     1:44.16 (23.35)
  4 Navarre                                                     1:52.24        
     1) Middleton, Dakota               2) Paone, Anthony                 
     3) Hauser, Ryan 17                 4) Smith, Luke                    
                  28.51       59.45 (30.94)     1:26.64 (27.19)     1:52.24 (25.60)
  5 Pace                                                        1:53.88        
     1) Snowman, Bryceon                2) Pisciotta, Chase               
     3) Cunningham, Donald              4) Quarles, Ben                   
                  29.46       59.53 (30.07)     1:27.72 (28.19)     1:53.88 (26.16)
  6 Milton                                                      2:07.09        
     1) Gartner, Mark 17                2) Ruffini, Andrew 16             
     3) Chambers, Jacob 15              4) Ebbighausen, Derek 15          
                  34.67     1:10.13 (35.46)     1:38.70 (28.57)     2:07.09 (28.39)
  7 Escambia (Pensacola)                                        2:07.92        
     1) Powers, Ryan                    2) Martin, Nic                    
     3) Dubrowski, Will                 4) Raymer, Travis                 
                  33.63     1:05.35 (31.72)     1:33.60 (28.25)     2:07.92 (34.32)
 -- Tate (Cantonment)                                                NS        
     1) Weatherholtz, Shane E 15        2) Ashton, Paul T 15              
     3) Thorton, Patrick 15             4) Oddo, Isaiah J 14              
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:   1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
                1:49.35  AA-A
                1:51.07  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Sydney C          15 Niceville                      1:56.41        
                  28.13       57.34 (29.21)     1:26.78 (29.44)     1:56.41 (29.63)
  2 Coleman, Celine S         16 Pace                           2:03.82        
                  28.16       58.92 (30.76)     1:31.26 (32.34)     2:03.82 (32.56)
  3 Beall, Sophee             15 Mosley                         2:07.03        
                  29.17     1:01.04 (31.87)     1:34.11 (33.07)     2:07.03 (32.92)
  4 Robertson, Christine      15 Niceville                      2:09.46        
                  30.46     1:02.85 (32.39)     1:36.22 (33.37)     2:09.46 (33.24)
  5 Barefield, Jorah             Niceville                      2:11.83        
                  30.95     1:04.85 (33.90)     1:38.65 (33.80)     2:11.83 (33.18)
  6 Toole, Sumerau            16 Mosley                         2:15.45        
                  30.37     1:04.30 (33.93)   2:15.45 (1:11.15)                    
  7 Davenport, Haley          14 Mosley                         2:17.84        
                  30.33     1:04.64 (34.31)     1:41.10 (36.46)     2:17.84 (36.74)
  8 Cutnaw, Katie E           15 Niceville                      2:21.42        
                  31.59     1:05.44 (33.85)     1:42.48 (37.04)     2:21.42 (38.94)
  9 Gilliard, Jordan             Navarre                        2:26.10        
                  34.21     1:10.91 (36.70)     1:48.59 (37.68)     2:26.10 (37.51)
  9 Igo, Bria                    Navarre                        2:26.10        
                  33.83     1:10.27 (36.44)     1:49.06 (38.79)     2:26.10 (37.04)
 11 Patronis, Anna            18 Mosley                         2:36.28        
                  35.93     1:13.69 (37.76)     1:54.22 (40.53)     2:36.28 (42.06)
 12 Harms, Laura              16 Navarre                        2:36.33        
                  34.55     1:13.22 (38.67)     1:54.53 (41.31)     2:36.33 (41.80)
 13 Smith, Terra                 Escambia                       2:37.55        
                  37.29     1:17.49 (40.20)     1:58.76 (41.27)     2:37.55 (38.79)
 14 Casey, Killian               Navarre                        2:37.90        
                  35.62     1:15.74 (40.12)     1:58.57 (42.83)     2:37.90 (39.33)
 15 Joiner, Katherine A       16 Fort WaltonBeach               2:37.98        
                  35.59     1:15.66 (40.07)     1:57.65 (41.99)     2:37.98 (40.33)
 16 Brook, Erin                  Fort WaltonBeach               2:39.48        
                  33.31     1:13.13 (39.82)     1:57.04 (43.91)     2:39.48 (42.44)
 17 Kummer, Samantha             Pace                           2:45.29        
                  35.74     1:17.70 (41.96)     2:01.19 (43.49)     2:45.29 (44.10)
 18 Matthews, Dejah              Fort WaltonBeach               2:51.29        
                  37.40     1:20.00 (42.60)     2:05.69 (45.69)     2:51.29 (45.60)
 19 Kennedy, Cami D           17 Tate                           3:13.89        
                  42.75     1:31.62 (48.87)     2:24.33 (52.71)     3:13.89 (49.56)
 20 Barco, Angelina G         15 Tate                           4:05.67        
                  50.23   1:50.34 (1:00.11)   2:57.66 (1:07.32)   4:05.67 (1:08.01)
 21 VanScyoc, Victoria        17 Tate                           4:24.63        
                  55.40   2:08.66 (1:13.26)   3:21.01 (1:12.35)   4:24.63 (1:03.62)
 -- Weekly, Jessica              Fort WaltonBeach                    NS        
 -- Rados, Mackenzie             Fort WaltonBeach                   SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Shields, HuntingtonBchCA               
       State:   1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:39.30  AA-A
                1:40.99  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brechler, Chaz B          17 Niceville                      1:51.71        
                  25.21       53.06 (27.85)     1:22.38 (29.32)     1:51.71 (29.33)
  2 Hammond, Dylan               Niceville                      1:53.22        
                  26.02       54.44 (28.42)     1:23.71 (29.27)     1:53.22 (29.51)
  3 Schrems, Michael             Mosley                         1:54.72        
                  26.17       55.14 (28.97)     1:24.96 (29.82)     1:54.72 (29.76)
  4 Arrington, Jesse             Fort WaltonBeach               1:55.31        
                  26.75       56.16 (29.41)     1:25.66 (29.50)     1:55.31 (29.65)
  5 Hauser, Ryan              17 Navarre                        1:57.15        
                  27.04       57.31 (30.27)     1:27.48 (30.17)     1:57.15 (29.67)
  6 Maxwell, Luke A           15 Niceville                      1:58.56        
                  26.34       56.20 (29.86)     1:27.94 (31.74)     1:58.56 (30.62)
  7 Gardner, Holden           16 Mosley                         2:02.36        
                  26.53       57.70 (31.17)     1:30.52 (32.82)     2:02.36 (31.84)
  8 Wehrhahn, Colin              Fort WaltonBeach               2:02.71        
                  26.44       57.38 (30.94)     1:29.68 (32.30)     2:02.71 (33.03)
  9 Pacer, Branden            15 Mosley                         2:02.80        
                  27.28       58.35 (31.07)     1:31.35 (33.00)     2:02.80 (31.45)
 10 Hoffman, Dylan            14 Mosley                         2:03.54        
                  27.31       57.01 (29.70)     1:29.39 (32.38)     2:03.54 (34.15)
 11 Nelson, Matt                 Niceville                      2:11.40        
                  28.56     1:01.74 (33.18)     1:37.38 (35.64)     2:11.40 (34.02)
 12 Heal, Jarod                  Fort WaltonBeach               2:15.20        
                  28.93     1:02.56 (33.63)     1:39.28 (36.72)     2:15.20 (35.92)
 13 Norris, Talon                Navarre                        2:15.40        
                  29.38     1:04.70 (35.32)     1:41.99 (37.29)     2:15.40 (33.41)
 14 Hale, Justin C            15 Fort WaltonBeach               2:18.38        
                  28.85     1:03.07 (34.22)     1:41.76 (38.69)     2:18.38 (36.62)
 15 Hahn, Brandon                Navarre                        2:20.72        
                  29.82     1:04.92 (35.10)     1:43.68 (38.76)     2:20.72 (37.04)
 16 Fisher, Richard              Pace                           2:28.38        
                  32.25     1:10.01 (37.76)     1:49.88 (39.87)     2:28.38 (38.50)
 17 Thorton, Patrick          15 Tate                           2:35.12        
                  34.74     1:14.33 (39.59)     1:55.78 (41.45)     2:35.12 (39.34)
 18 Ashton, Paul T            15 Tate                           2:36.44        
                  33.20     1:12.41 (39.21)     1:54.83 (42.42)     2:36.44 (41.61)
 19 Allen, Darian                Navarre                        2:36.65        
                  36.08     1:15.85 (39.77)     1:58.54 (42.69)     2:36.65 (38.11)
 20 Pate, Justin                 Pace                           2:43.81        
                  33.34     1:15.19 (41.85)     2:00.19 (45.00)     2:43.81 (43.62)
 -- Rickle, Cameron              Fort WaltonBeach                   SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:   1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:02.84  AA-A
                2:04.94  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelsleichter, Fallon      17 Mosley                         2:21.61        
                  30.56     1:05.78 (35.22)     1:47.36 (41.58)     2:21.61 (34.25)
  2 Brindley, Donaji          15 Niceville                      2:22.81        
                  31.44     1:08.83 (37.39)     1:51.13 (42.30)     2:22.81 (31.68)
  3 Hall, Zoe M               14 Pace                           2:24.07        
                  30.87     1:08.49 (37.62)     1:50.59 (42.10)     2:24.07 (33.48)
  4 Griffith, Megan R         16 Niceville                      2:31.08        
                  31.78     1:10.55 (38.77)     1:55.58 (45.03)     2:31.08 (35.50)
  5 Olsen, Alexa              15 Niceville                      2:33.43        
                  32.96     1:12.57 (39.61)     1:56.88 (44.31)     2:33.43 (36.55)
  6 Flowers, Jillian S        16 Tate                           2:34.32        
                  35.37     1:13.99 (38.62)     1:59.15 (45.16)     2:34.32 (35.17)
  7 Aschenbrenner, Summer        Niceville                      2:35.75        
                  33.28     1:13.37 (40.09)     2:00.21 (46.84)     2:35.75 (35.54)
  8 Earles, Madison              Fort WaltonBeach               2:37.06        
                  33.00     1:12.26 (39.26)     1:59.48 (47.22)     2:37.06 (37.58)
  9 Suggs, Savanna            14 Mosley                         2:39.86        
                  37.64     1:17.21 (39.57)     2:03.29 (46.08)     2:39.86 (36.57)
 10 Gildersleeve, Lydia       15 Mosley                         2:45.26        
                  36.39     1:16.21 (39.82)     2:06.05 (49.84)     2:45.26 (39.21)
 11 Hansley, Kayleigh            Escambia                       2:58.07        
                  37.19     1:22.05 (44.86)     2:18.74 (56.69)     2:58.07 (39.33)
 12 Figueroa, Erin               Navarre                        3:02.58        
                  40.46     1:22.95 (42.49)     2:19.81 (56.86)     3:02.58 (42.77)
 13 Thorpe, Katelyn           14 Mosley                         3:07.57        
                  40.95                             2:21.25 ( )     3:07.57 (46.32)
 14 Crump, Sadie                 Navarre                        3:15.22        
                  43.55     1:32.52 (48.97)     2:31.96 (59.44)     3:15.22 (43.26)
 15 Robbins, Lauren              Navarre                        3:20.59        
                  41.27     1:35.47 (54.20)   2:40.13 (1:04.66)     3:20.59 (40.46)
 16 Glenn, Sam                17 Milton                         4:17.54        
                  53.26                             3:14.73 ( )   4:17.54 (1:02.81)
 -- Robb, Delaney                Navarre                             DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  42.13     1:25.60 (43.47)        DQ (1:48.11)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:   1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:50.73  AA-A
                1:52.91  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Daniel L          16 Fort WaltonBeach               1:59.26        
                  26.23       55.97 (29.74)     1:30.72 (34.75)     1:59.26 (28.54)
  2 Broaderick, Kellen J      15 Niceville                      2:04.73        
                  26.32       58.28 (31.96)     1:34.09 (35.81)     2:04.73 (30.64)
  3 Flitcraft, Logan          16 Mosley                         2:08.53        
                  26.97       58.89 (31.92)     1:36.75 (37.86)     2:08.53 (31.78)
  4 Wilber, Gabriel           14 Mosley                         2:08.88        
                  28.21     1:02.90 (34.69)     1:40.25 (37.35)     2:08.88 (28.63)
  5 Alexander, Liam              Mosley                         2:09.42        
                  27.07     1:00.16 (33.09)     1:38.95 (38.79)     2:09.42 (30.47)
  6 Kuira, Benson M           16 Niceville                      2:11.45        
                  27.67     1:00.18 (32.51)     1:41.26 (41.08)     2:11.45 (30.19)
  7 Marengo, Dominick A       16 Fort WaltonBeach               2:13.13        
                  26.90     1:01.70 (34.80)     1:39.61 (37.91)     2:13.13 (33.52)
  8 Young, Thomas G           14 Tate                           2:14.80        
                  29.08     1:02.28 (33.20)     1:43.37 (41.09)     2:14.80 (31.43)
  9 Tuggle, Lee               15 Mosley                         2:18.72        
                  28.20     1:03.42 (35.22)     1:43.61 (40.19)     2:18.72 (35.11)
 10 Shepard, Brice               Niceville                      2:24.93        
                  29.88     1:07.25 (37.37)     1:50.91 (43.66)     2:24.93 (34.02)
 11 Hughes, Jake              17 Niceville                      2:29.83        
                  31.23     1:09.28 (38.05)     1:50.85 (41.57)     2:29.83 (38.98)
 12 Philips, Connor              Navarre                        2:34.89        
                  33.12     1:12.93 (39.81)     1:58.54 (45.61)     2:34.89 (36.35)
 13 Hauser, Steven               Navarre                        2:51.55        
                  35.78     1:20.54 (44.76)     2:09.41 (48.87)     2:51.55 (42.14)
 14 Becker, Taylor               Navarre                        3:00.65        
                  39.05     1:30.39 (51.34)     2:19.20 (48.81)     3:00.65 (41.45)
 15 Townsend, Andrew             Navarre                        3:04.11        
                  37.47     1:22.51 (45.04)     2:15.10 (52.59)     3:04.11 (49.01)
 -- Ainsworth, Colin T        14 Fort WaltonBeach                    NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 21.98        2014 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugas, CA                   
       State:   22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.35  AA-A
                23.75  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackler, Tatum            15 Niceville                        25.17        
  2 Doyle, Shannon M          17 Mosley                           25.94        
  3 Fisher, Elizabeth            Mosley                           26.04        
  4 Shinnick, Mackenzie          Niceville                        27.67        
  5 Bergmann, Sophia E        17 Niceville                        27.69        
  6 Durden, Ashley            16 Pine Forest                      27.72        
  7 Fager, Brittany           16 Niceville                        28.43        
  8 Sczesny, Olivia              Navarre                          28.52        
  9 Townsend, Sydney             Fort WaltonBeach                 29.00        
 10 Jones, Julia                 Fort WaltonBeach                 29.57        
 11 Lewis, Taliyah               Fort WaltonBeach                 29.66        
 12 Lee, Rebekah                 Navarre                          30.18        
 13 Dekraai, Katy R           14 Pace                             30.46        
 14 Crowder, Eliza            14 Mosley                           30.48        
 15 Casey, Karly                 Navarre                          30.51        
 16 Hurd, Madeline               Pace                             30.65        
 17 Raiff, Brianna               Pace                             31.09        
 18 Harms, Laura              16 Navarre                          31.73        
 19 Covington, Katelyn        17 Mosley                           31.87        
 20 Johnson, Toye A           16 Tate                             32.66        
 21 Kennedy, Amara A          16 Tate                             32.84        
 22 Kennedy, Cami D           17 Tate                             33.84        
 23 Palmsteen, Natalie           Pace                             34.02        
 24 Rosshirt, Kayla           15 Pine Forest                      34.60        
 25 Wilcox, Alyssa            14 Pine Forest                      34.97        
 26 Lipe, Jessica             17 Milton                           37.33        
 27 Fehl, Kyrsten             14 Milton                           39.13        
 28 Jalomo, Rebecca           16 Milton                           44.76        
 29 VanScyoc, Victoria        17 Tate                             54.43        
 -- Orcutt, Jacqueline M      17 Fort WaltonBeach                    NS        
 -- Nelson, Blessing          18 Milton                              NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay,FL                     
       State:   19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.79  AA-A
                21.09  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pridgen, Casey            17 Mosley                           21.92        
  2 Vaughen, Teddy A          17 Niceville                        22.29        
  3 Elton, Chad                  Fort WaltonBeach                 23.32        
  4 Middleton, Dakota            Navarre                          23.40        
  5 Williams, Shane           15 Mosley                           23.53        
  6 Vaughen, Tyler A          16 Niceville                        23.64        
  7 Pisciotta, Chase             Pace                             23.72        
  8 Miller, Nick                 Fort WaltonBeach                 23.95        
  9 Caskey, Tyler             17 Mosley                           24.01        
 10 Snowman, Bryceon             Pace                             24.15        
 11 Davis, Jacob              17 Mosley                           24.34        
 12 Maxwell, Luke A           15 Niceville                        24.35        
 13 Beaty, Patrick D          14 Fort WaltonBeach                 24.74        
 14 Rickle, Cameron              Fort WaltonBeach                 25.55        
 15 Bisordi, Anthony          15 Niceville                        25.60        
 16 Fullerton, Joel              Pace                             25.84        
 17 Quarles, Ben                 Pace                             26.92        
 18 Gartner, Mark             17 Milton                           27.56        
 19 Sutton, Zach                 Navarre                          27.76        
 20 Keele, Patrick               Navarre                          28.05        
 21 McLean, Chase C           16 Milton                           29.66        
 22 Hersom, Chandler             Navarre                          29.70        
 23 Oddo, Isaiah J            14 Tate                             30.05        
 24 Jones, Jack                  Escambia                         31.33        
 25 Raymer, Travis               Escambia                         31.83        
 26 Granado, Isaiah           16 Milton                           33.48        
 27 Parker, Ian               15 Milton                           34.07        
 -- Weatherholtz, Shane E     15 Tate                                NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantakos, Marissa     17 Tate                            422.05        
  2 Constantakos, Mariah      17 Tate                            401.15        
  3 Boyd, Bekka                  Navarre                         361.20        
  4 Renfroe, Lauren              Mosley                          310.45        
  5 Brook, Erin                  Fort WaltonBeach                202.20        
  6 Thompson, Sydnee          15 Mosley                          183.75        
  7 Shaw, Natalie             15 Mosley                          169.15        
 -- Lewis, Taliyah               Fort WaltonBeach                    NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Nic                  Escambia                        413.95        
  2 Martin, Kris                 Escambia                        285.40        
  3 Burns, David L            16 Niceville                       202.40        
  4 Miller, Carson               Fort WaltonBeach                183.45        
  5 Boyd, Isaiah D            17 Niceville                       176.95        
 -- Southerland, James        15 Pine Forest                         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.78        2014 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:   53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
                55.02  AA-A
                56.12  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, Sophee             15 Mosley                         1:03.33        
                  30.07     1:03.33 (33.26)                                        
  2 Brindley, Donaji          15 Niceville                      1:04.73        
                  30.52     1:04.73 (34.21)                                        
  3 Mettille, Madison         16 Mosley                         1:08.02        
                  30.97     1:08.02 (37.05)                                        
  4 Keen, Ally                   Niceville                      1:09.87        
                  32.64     1:09.87 (37.23)                                        
  5 Jacques, Kristina         17 Pine Forest                    1:10.34        
                  32.07     1:10.34 (38.27)                                        
  6 Menah, Julie A            17 Tate                           1:11.61        
                  30.86     1:11.61 (40.75)                                        
  7 Shaw, Faith               16 Mosley                         1:11.82        
                  33.30     1:11.82 (38.52)                                        
  8 Pearson, Jordan A         17 Niceville                      1:13.13        
                  33.52     1:13.13 (39.61)                                        
  9 Harris, Danielle          16 Mosley                         1:20.82        
                  37.94     1:20.82 (42.88)                                        
 10 Taylor, Sarah                Navarre                        1:27.14        
                  38.97     1:27.14 (48.17)                                        
 11 Rados, Mackenzie             Fort WaltonBeach               1:28.39        
                  39.39     1:28.39 (49.00)                                        
 12 VanDrunen, Alex              Navarre                        1:43.26        
                  46.77     1:43.26 (56.49)                                        
 13 Robbins, Lauren              Navarre                        1:44.70        
                  47.84     1:44.70 (56.86)                                        
 -- Griffith, Megan R         16 Niceville                           NS        
 -- Figueroa, Erin               Navarre                             NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles                     
       State:   45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                49.51  AA-A
                50.49  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pridgen, Casey            17 Mosley                           53.30        
                  25.09       53.30 (28.21)                                        
  2 Hammond, Dylan               Niceville                        55.95        
                  26.66       55.95 (29.29)                                        
  3 Caskey, Tyler             17 Mosley                           56.49        
                  25.46       56.49 (31.03)                                        
  4 Flitcraft, Logan          16 Mosley                           58.01        
                  27.18       58.01 (30.83)                                        
  5 Machado, Jon M            15 Mosley                         1:00.18        
                  27.68     1:00.18 (32.50)                                        
  6 Gauthier, Shane           15 Niceville                      1:00.54        
                  27.86     1:00.54 (32.68)                                        
  7 Miller, Stetson              Fort WaltonBeach               1:02.59        
                  28.29     1:02.59 (34.30)                                        
  8 Dubrowski, Will              Escambia                       1:03.06        
                  28.84     1:03.06 (34.22)                                        
  9 Olds, Garrett             17 Niceville                      1:03.84        
                  27.45     1:03.84 (36.39)                                        
 10 Chambers, Jacob           15 Milton                         1:04.31        
                  30.32     1:04.31 (33.99)                                        
 11 Lane, Jay D               15 Fort WaltonBeach               1:05.85        
                  31.06     1:05.85 (34.79)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Donald           Pace                           1:06.38        
                  30.09     1:06.38 (36.29)                                        
 13 Dedicke, Gregory A        16 Niceville                      1:08.87        
                  31.39     1:08.87 (37.48)                                        
 14 Smith, Luke                  Navarre                        1:10.92        
                  30.24     1:10.92 (40.68)                                        
 15 Raybuck, Drake               Fort WaltonBeach               1:12.61        
                  32.92     1:12.61 (39.69)                                        
 16 Philips, Connor              Navarre                        1:13.08        
                  33.22     1:13.08 (39.86)                                        
 17 Keele, Patrick               Navarre                        1:14.45        
                  33.76     1:14.45 (40.69)                                        
 18 Hale, Justin C            15 Fort WaltonBeach               1:14.65        
                  32.95     1:14.65 (41.70)                                        
 19 Thorton, Patrick          15 Tate                           1:25.97        
                  39.34     1:25.97 (46.63)                                        
 -- Porter, Dylan                Navarre                             NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.82        2014 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugas, CA                   
       State:   48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.68  AA-A
                51.51  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Sydney C          15 Niceville                        54.12        
                  26.48       54.12 (27.64)                                        
  2 Doyle, Shannon M          17 Mosley                           56.49        
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)                                        
  3 Fisher, Elizabeth            Mosley                           58.29        
                  28.11       58.29 (30.18)                                        
  4 Laird, Caylee S           16 Fort WaltonBeach               1:00.18        
                  29.01     1:00.18 (31.17)                                        
  5 Milam, Meredith              Niceville                      1:00.83        
                  29.11     1:00.83 (31.72)                                        
  6 Shinnick, Mackenzie          Niceville                      1:02.06        
                  29.86     1:02.06 (32.20)                                        
  7 Durden, Ashley            16 Pine Forest                    1:02.84        
                  30.01     1:02.84 (32.83)                                        
  8 Bergmann, Sophia E        17 Niceville                      1:02.88        
                  30.33     1:02.88 (32.55)                                        
  9 Baker, Gabrielle          14 Mosley                         1:03.14        
                  30.31     1:03.14 (32.83)                                        
 10 Jones, Julia                 Fort WaltonBeach               1:05.18        
                  31.24     1:05.18 (33.94)                                        
 11 Townsend, Sydney             Fort WaltonBeach               1:06.41        
                  31.68     1:06.41 (34.73)                                        
 12 Gilliard, Jordan             Navarre                        1:07.19        
                  31.85     1:07.19 (35.34)                                        
 13 Jenson, Carolyn              Pace                           1:08.36        
                  32.68     1:08.36 (35.68)                                        
 14 Tilghman, Kristen            Navarre                        1:08.47        
                  32.76     1:08.47 (35.71)                                        
 15 Crowder, Eliza            14 Mosley                         1:08.86        
                  32.04     1:08.86 (36.82)                                        
 16 Casey, Karly                 Navarre                        1:08.87        
                  36.15     1:08.87 (32.72)                                        
 17 Hansley, Kayleigh            Escambia                       1:10.30        
                  33.87     1:10.30 (36.43)                                        
 18 Raiff, Brianna               Pace                           1:11.38        
                  33.73     1:11.38 (37.65)                                        
 19 Robb, Danielle               Navarre                        1:14.10        
                  35.05     1:14.10 (39.05)                                        
 20 Jean, Savannah               Escambia                       1:15.19        
                  35.21     1:15.19 (39.98)                                        
 21 Kozma, Peyton E           14 Tate                           1:18.77        
                  37.85     1:18.77 (40.92)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Amara A          16 Tate                           1:19.15        
                  38.06     1:19.15 (41.09)                                        
 23 Wolfenden, Belle             Pace                           1:21.25        
                  38.85     1:21.25 (42.40)                                        
 24 Strella, Nicole              Pace                           1:22.37        
                  39.09     1:22.37 (43.28)                                        
 25 High, Carly               16 Tate                           1:24.29        
                  39.40     1:24.29 (44.89)                                        
 26 Gilley, Amber             15 Milton                         1:25.45        
                  40.31     1:25.45 (45.14)                                        
 27 Wilcox, Alyssa            14 Pine Forest                    1:27.56        
                  40.82     1:27.56 (46.74)                                        
 28 Fehl, Kyrsten             14 Milton                         1:37.95        
 29 Barco, Angelina G         15 Tate                           1:48.80        
                  50.22     1:48.80 (58.58)                                        
 30 Jalomo, Rebecca           16 Milton                         1:52.44        
                  51.77   1:52.44 (1:00.67)                                        
 -- Ochoa, Juliette              Fort WaltonBeach                    DQ        
      False start
                  40.77          DQ (43.44)                                        
 -- Raybuck, Madison             Fort WaltonBeach                   SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:   42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                45.40  AA-A
                46.08  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughen, Teddy A          17 Niceville                        50.02        
                  24.26       50.02 (25.76)                                        
  2 Robertson, Judson         17 Niceville                        51.26        
                  24.72       51.26 (26.54)                                        
  3 Williams, Shane           15 Mosley                           51.90        
                  25.23       51.90 (26.67)                                        
  4 Smith, Layne              17 Mosley                           52.60        
                  24.56       52.60 (28.04)                                        
  5 Davis, Jacob              17 Mosley                           52.66        
                  25.68       52.66 (26.98)                                        
  6 Beaty, Patrick D          14 Fort WaltonBeach                 53.21        
                  25.57       53.21 (27.64)                                        
  7 Crowder, Zachary          17 Mosley                           53.74        
                  25.42       53.74 (28.32)                                        
  8 Miller, Nick                 Fort WaltonBeach                 54.15        
                  26.01       54.15 (28.14)                                        
  9 Wehrhahn, Colin              Fort WaltonBeach                 56.01        
                  26.30       56.01 (29.71)                                        
 10 Snowman, Bryceon             Pace                             56.32        
                  27.58       56.32 (28.74)                                        
 11 Rickle, Cameron              Fort WaltonBeach                 56.84        
                  27.25       56.84 (29.59)                                        
 12 Brindley, Nacom P         17 Niceville                        56.95        
                  27.10       56.95 (29.85)                                        
 13 Olds, Garrett             17 Niceville                        57.07        
                  26.01       57.07 (31.06)                                        
 14 Fullerton, Joel              Pace                           1:00.30        
                  28.41     1:00.30 (31.89)                                        
 15 Quarles, Ben                 Pace                           1:01.20        
 16 Houghton, Jacob T         17 Tate                           1:01.66        
                  29.14     1:01.66 (32.52)                                        
 17 Petsch, Christian            Escambia                       1:02.89        
                  29.36     1:02.89 (33.53)                                        
 18 Powers, Ryan                 Escambia                       1:03.50        
                  29.78     1:03.50 (33.72)                                        
 19 Crouse, Jimmie               Navarre                        1:03.85        
                  29.83     1:03.85 (34.02)                                        
 20 Sutton, Zach                 Navarre                        1:04.43        
                  29.29     1:04.43 (35.14)                                        
 21 Allen, Darian                Navarre                        1:06.29        
                  31.88     1:06.29 (34.41)                                        
 22 Simmons, Andrew           14 Milton                         1:06.52        
                  30.57     1:06.52 (35.95)                                        
 23 Oddo, Isaiah J            14 Tate                           1:07.53        
                  30.83     1:07.53 (36.70)                                        
 24 Hurd, Hayden                 Pace                           1:08.46        
                  33.26     1:08.46 (35.20)                                        
 25 Raymer, Travis               Escambia                       1:12.90        
                  34.32     1:12.90 (38.58)                                        
 26 Jones, Jack                  Escambia                       1:17.56        
                  34.49     1:17.56 (43.07)                                        
 27 Granado, Isaiah           16 Milton                         1:20.27        
                  37.42     1:20.27 (42.85)                                        
 -- Parker, Ian               15 Milton                              NS        
 -- Porter, Dylan                Navarre                             NS        
 -- Arrington, Jesse             Fort WaltonBeach                   SCR        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:28.71        2014 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:   4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:52.32  AA-A
                4:57.64  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Celine S         16 Pace                           5:27.48        
                  29.87     1:02.50 (32.63)     1:35.54 (33.04)     2:08.80 (33.26)
        2:42.22 (33.42)     3:15.01 (32.79)     3:48.16 (33.15)     4:22.03 (33.87)
        4:55.20 (33.17)     5:27.48 (32.28)                                        
  2 Parke, Jane               16 Niceville                      5:27.79        
                  30.30     1:02.90 (32.60)     1:35.83 (32.93)     2:08.89 (33.06)
        2:41.97 (33.08)     3:14.88 (32.91)     3:48.29 (33.41)     4:21.90 (33.61)
        4:55.65 (33.75)     5:27.79 (32.14)                                        
  3 Robertson, Christine      15 Niceville                      5:41.75        
                  31.67     1:06.03 (34.36)     1:40.36 (34.33)     2:15.13 (34.77)
        2:49.87 (34.74)     3:24.61 (34.74)     3:58.86 (34.25)     4:33.59 (34.73)
        5:08.33 (34.74)     5:41.75 (33.42)                                        
  4 Gelsleichter, Fallon      17 Mosley                         5:47.72        
                  31.19     1:05.10 (33.91)     1:39.69 (34.59)     2:14.67 (34.98)
        2:49.79 (35.12)     3:24.88 (35.09)     4:00.69 (35.81)     4:36.87 (36.18)
        5:12.68 (35.81)     5:47.72 (35.04)                                        
  5 Flowers, Jillian S        16 Tate                           6:05.99        
                  32.32     1:08.06 (35.74)     1:45.33 (37.27)     2:22.47 (37.14)
        2:59.35 (36.88)     3:37.23 (37.88)     4:13.94 (36.71)     4:50.60 (36.66)
        5:27.29 (36.69)     6:05.99 (38.70)                                        
  6 Davenport, Haley          14 Mosley                         6:12.18        
                  32.81     1:08.93 (36.12)     1:45.94 (37.01)     2:23.87 (37.93)
        3:01.27 (37.40)     3:39.42 (38.15)     4:16.96 (37.54)     4:55.58 (38.62)
        5:34.50 (38.92)     6:12.18 (37.68)                                        
  7 Suggs, Savanna            14 Mosley                         6:16.51        
                  32.26     1:08.67 (36.41)     1:46.22 (37.55)     2:24.56 (38.34)
        3:02.74 (38.18)     3:41.87 (39.13)     4:20.75 (38.88)     5:00.36 (39.61)
        5:40.26 (39.90)     6:16.51 (36.25)                                        
  8 Pearson, Jordan A         17 Niceville                      6:19.26        
                  32.98     1:10.28 (37.30)     1:48.75 (38.47)     2:27.34 (38.59)
        3:06.73 (39.39)     3:46.12 (39.39)     4:25.41 (39.29)     5:04.75 (39.34)
        5:43.46 (38.71)     6:19.26 (35.80)                                        
  9 Igo, Bria                    Navarre                        6:24.47        
                  34.80     1:12.71 (37.91)     1:51.53 (38.82)     2:30.89 (39.36)
        3:10.20 (39.31)     3:49.63 (39.43)     4:28.58 (38.95)     5:08.00 (39.42)
        5:47.11 (39.11)     6:24.47 (37.36)                                        
 10 Cutnaw, Katie E           15 Niceville                      6:25.31        
                  35.07     1:12.64 (37.57)     1:51.55 (38.91)     2:31.00 (39.45)
        3:10.55 (39.55)     3:50.50 (39.95)     4:29.88 (39.38)     5:09.60 (39.72)
        5:49.24 (39.64)     6:25.31 (36.07)                                        
 11 Nolan, Alexis             17 Mosley                         6:32.90        
                  34.91     1:14.23 (39.32)     1:54.67 (40.44)     2:34.85 (40.18)
        3:14.57 (39.72)     3:54.95 (40.38)     4:34.90 (39.95)     5:14.71 (39.81)
        5:54.02 (39.31)     6:32.90 (38.88)                                        
 12 Brustad, Lila                Navarre                        6:59.65        
                  37.32     1:18.10 (40.78)     2:00.07 (41.97)     2:43.75 (43.68)
        3:27.71 (43.96)     4:11.22 (43.51)     4:54.46 (43.24)     5:37.71 (43.25)
        6:20.13 (42.42)     6:59.65 (39.52)                                        
 13 Smith, Terra                 Escambia                       7:18.04        
                  40.82     1:24.41 (43.59)     2:08.40 (43.99)     2:52.57 (44.17)
        3:37.27 (44.70)     4:22.55 (45.28)     5:08.19 (45.64)     5:53.76 (45.57)
        6:37.98 (44.22)     7:18.04 (40.06)                                        
 14 Taylor, Sarah                Navarre                        7:23.59        
                  39.98     1:24.59 (44.61)     2:10.48 (45.89)     2:56.43 (45.95)
        3:42.38 (45.95)     4:28.47 (46.09)     5:14.19 (45.72)     5:59.20 (45.01)
        6:43.39 (44.19)     7:23.59 (40.20)                                        
 15 Crump, Sadie                 Navarre                        7:36.44        
                  39.72     1:24.23 (44.51)     2:10.27 (46.04)     2:56.41 (46.14)
        3:43.54 (47.13)     4:30.26 (46.72)     5:19.58 (49.32)     6:07.25 (47.67)
      7:36.44 (1:29.19)                                                            
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:13.87        2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:   4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:30.05  AA-A
                4:35.06  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brechler, Chaz B          17 Niceville                      5:06.41        
                  27.15       57.34 (30.19)     1:28.64 (31.30)     2:00.01 (31.37)
        2:31.28 (31.27)     3:02.50 (31.22)     3:33.94 (31.44)     4:05.31 (31.37)
        4:36.73 (31.42)     5:06.41 (29.68)                                        
  2 Young, Thomas G           14 Tate                           5:16.99        
                  27.85       58.37 (30.52)     1:30.28 (31.91)     2:02.33 (32.05)
        2:34.78 (32.45)     3:07.45 (32.67)     3:39.94 (32.49)     4:12.85 (32.91)
        4:45.31 (32.46)     5:16.99 (31.68)                                        
  3 Schrems, Michael             Mosley                         5:21.69        
                  27.72       58.63 (30.91)     1:30.82 (32.19)     2:03.58 (32.76)
        2:36.45 (32.87)     3:09.75 (33.30)     3:43.25 (33.50)     4:16.72 (33.47)
        4:50.00 (33.28)     5:21.69 (31.69)                                        
  4 Hauser, Ryan              17 Navarre                        5:22.81        
                  27.93       59.22 (31.29)     1:31.48 (32.26)     2:04.03 (32.55)
        2:37.98 (33.95)     3:12.10 (34.12)     3:45.18 (33.08)     4:19.69 (34.51)
        4:52.93 (33.24)     5:22.81 (29.88)                                        
  5 Gardner, Holden           16 Mosley                         5:23.19        
                  28.08       59.97 (31.89)     1:33.13 (33.16)     2:06.19 (33.06)
        2:38.59 (32.40)     3:11.84 (33.25)     3:45.50 (33.66)     4:18.41 (32.91)
        4:51.59 (33.18)     5:23.19 (31.60)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Dylan            14 Mosley                         5:30.68        
                  28.05       59.48 (31.43)     1:32.04 (32.56)     2:04.63 (32.59)
        2:38.37 (33.74)     3:12.43 (34.06)     3:46.15 (33.72)     4:19.93 (33.78)
        4:54.95 (35.02)     5:30.68 (35.73)                                        
  7 Pacer, Branden            15 Mosley                         5:36.99        
                  28.13     1:00.56 (32.43)     1:34.64 (34.08)     2:09.36 (34.72)
        2:44.28 (34.92)     3:19.87 (35.59)     3:54.45 (34.58)     4:29.74 (35.29)
        5:03.59 (33.85)     5:36.99 (33.40)                                        
  8 Lane, Jay D               15 Fort WaltonBeach               5:39.78        
                  30.92     1:05.21 (34.29)     1:40.33 (35.12)     2:15.75 (35.42)
        2:49.68 (33.93)     3:24.31 (34.63)     3:59.81 (35.50)     4:33.37 (33.56)
        5:06.86 (33.49)     5:39.78 (32.92)                                        
  9 Gauthier, Shane           15 Niceville                      5:45.80        
                  27.72     1:00.96 (33.24)     1:35.92 (34.96)     2:11.70 (35.78)
        2:47.31 (35.61)     3:23.04 (35.73)     3:58.84 (35.80)     4:35.42 (36.58)
        5:11.87 (36.45)     5:45.80 (33.93)                                        
 10 Sanicola, Nicholas           Niceville                      5:47.71        
                  28.79     1:02.51 (33.72)     1:37.71 (35.20)     2:12.91 (35.20)
        2:48.36 (35.45)     3:23.77 (35.41)     4:00.18 (36.41)     4:36.51 (36.33)
        5:13.12 (36.61)     5:47.71 (34.59)                                        
 11 Shepard, Brice               Niceville                      5:56.05        
                  27.09       59.50 (32.41)     1:34.09 (34.59)     2:09.22 (35.13)
        2:45.85 (36.63)     3:25.02 (39.17)     4:03.43 (38.41)     4:41.75 (38.32)
        5:20.29 (38.54)     5:56.05 (35.76)                                        
 12 Royal, Jackson               Fort WaltonBeach               5:56.78        
                  29.90     1:03.46 (33.56)     1:38.51 (35.05)     2:14.09 (35.58)
        2:50.97 (36.88)     3:27.78 (36.81)     4:05.18 (37.40)     4:43.78 (38.60)
        5:22.22 (38.44)     5:56.78 (34.56)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Donald           Pace                           6:12.38        
                  30.40     1:05.12 (34.72)     1:42.32 (37.20)     2:19.52 (37.20)
        2:57.99 (38.47)     3:36.69 (38.70)     4:16.70 (40.01)     4:56.51 (39.81)
        5:35.94 (39.43)     6:12.38 (36.44)                                        
 14 Hahn, Brandon                Navarre                        6:14.68        
                  30.95     1:06.50 (35.55)     1:44.11 (37.61)     2:22.44 (38.33)
        3:01.26 (38.82)                             5:00.48 ( )                    
            5:39.94 ( )     6:14.68 (34.74)                                        
 15 Heal, Jarod                  Fort WaltonBeach               6:16.10        
                  31.32     1:08.49 (37.17)     1:46.37 (37.88)                    
            5:41.75 ( )     6:16.10 (34.35)                                        
 16 Norris, Talon                Navarre                        6:16.75        
                  32.83     1:10.77 (37.94)     1:50.55 (39.78)     2:31.29 (40.74)
        3:09.97 (38.68)     3:49.14 (39.17)     4:27.42 (38.28)     5:06.10 (38.68)
        5:43.88 (37.78)     6:16.75 (32.87)                                        
 17 Hines, Elis                  Navarre                        7:15.41        
                  35.97     1:18.13 (42.16)     2:02.67 (44.54)     2:48.71 (46.04)
        3:33.84 (45.13)     4:16.14 (42.30)                             5:48.41 ( )
        6:34.62 (46.21)     7:15.41 (40.79)                                        
 18 Martin, Kris                 Escambia                       7:44.41        
                  39.29     1:24.25 (44.96)     2:11.27 (47.02)                    
            3:46.51 ( )     4:34.80 (48.29)                             6:11.91 ( )
        6:59.47 (47.56)     7:44.41 (44.94)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.18        2012 Baylor, TN                                 
                         K. Vredeveld,A.Yearwood,K.John-Williams,B.Deveaux 
       State:   1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.23  AA-A
                1:37.78  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niceville                                                   1:45.71        
     1) Dawson, Sydney C 15             2) Hackler, Tatum 15              
     3) Brindley, Donaji 15             4) Parke, Jane 16                 
                  25.79       51.11 (25.32)     1:18.48 (27.37)     1:45.71 (27.23)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:48.41        
     1) Doyle, Shannon M 17             2) Toole, Sumerau 16              
     3) Fisher, Elizabeth               4) Beall, Sophee 15               
                  26.46       54.38 (27.92)     1:21.39 (27.01)     1:48.41 (27.02)
  3 Pace                                                        1:53.18        
     1) Hall, Zoe M 14                  2) Dekraai, Katy R 14             
     3) Jenson, Carolyn                 4) Coleman, Celine S 16           
                  27.92       57.48 (29.56)     1:27.00 (29.52)     1:53.18 (26.18)
  4 Fort Walton Beach                                           1:55.42        
     1) Laird, Caylee S 16              2) Townsend, Sydney               
     3) Jones, Julia                    4) Earles, Madison                
                  28.11       57.25 (29.14)     1:26.02 (28.77)     1:55.42 (29.40)
  5 Navarre                                                     2:00.12        
     1) Gilliard, Jordan                2) Lee, Rebekah                   
     3) Casey, Karly                    4) Sczesny, Olivia                
                  30.62     1:02.06 (31.44)     1:32.06 (30.00)     2:00.12 (28.06)
  6 Escambia (Pensacola)                                        2:05.12        
     1) Hansley, Kayleigh               2) Jean, Savannah                 
     3) Patane, Angel                   4) Smith, Terra                   
                  30.95     1:04.26 (33.31)     1:36.09 (31.83)     2:05.12 (29.03)
  7 Tate (Cantonment)                                           2:05.90        
     1) Menah, Julie A 17               2) Kennedy, Cami D 17             
     3) Kennedy, Amara A 16             4) Flowers, Jillian S 16          
                  30.00     1:03.19 (33.19)     1:36.29 (33.10)     2:05.90 (29.61)
  8 Pine Forest (Pensacola)                                     2:08.42        
     1) Jacques, Kristina 17            2) Wilcox, Alyssa 14              
     3) Rosshirt, Kayla 15              4) Durden, Ashley 16              
                  30.21     1:06.97 (36.76)     1:40.49 (33.52)     2:08.42 (27.93)
  9 Milton                                                      2:24.37        
     1) Lipe, Jessica 17                2) Hellar, Cristina 16            
     3) Gilley, Amber 15                4) Benoit, Lauren 16              
                  43.40     1:12.23 (28.83)     1:49.57 (37.34)     2:24.37 (34.80)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:   1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:25.18  AA-A
                1:26.61  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach                                           1:32.73        
     1) Elton, Chad                     2) Miller, Nick                   
     3) Beaty, Patrick D 14             4) Arrington, Jesse               
                  23.31       46.57 (23.26)     1:09.82 (23.25)     1:32.73 (22.91)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:33.19        
     1) Davis, Jacob 17                 2) Rine, Ethan 15                 
     3) Caskey, Tyler 17                4) Pridgen, Casey 17              
                  23.56       47.37 (23.81)     1:10.71 (23.34)     1:33.19 (22.48)
  3 Niceville                                                   1:34.35        
     1) Olds, Garrett 17                2) Maxwell, Luke A 15             
     3) Broaderick, Kellen J 15         4) Vaughen, Tyler A 16            
                  24.44       47.65 (23.21)     1:11.12 (23.47)     1:34.35 (23.23)
  4 Pace                                                        1:40.41        
     1) Snowman, Bryceon                2) Quarles, Ben                   
     3) Fullerton, Joel                 4) Pisciotta, Chase               
                  24.53       51.58 (27.05)     1:40.73 (49.15)         1:40.41 ( )
  5 Navarre                                                     1:43.40        
     1) Paone, Anthony                  2) Hersom, Chandler               
     3) Smith, Luke                     4) Middleton, Dakota              
                  25.59       53.83 (28.24)     1:20.82 (26.99)     1:43.40 (22.58)
  6 Milton                                                      1:50.57        
     1) Chambers, Jacob 15              2) Ebbighausen, Derek 15          
     3) Ruffini, Andrew 16              4) Gartner, Mark 17               
                  25.92       55.08 (29.16)     1:23.17 (28.09)     1:50.57 (27.40)
  7 Tate (Cantonment)                                           1:54.69        
     1) Houghton, Jacob T 17            2) Ashton, Paul T 15              
     3) Oddo, Isaiah J 14               4) Young, Thomas G 14             
                  26.84       58.26 (31.42)     1:28.32 (30.06)     1:54.69 (26.37)
  8 Escambia (Pensacola)                                        2:08.47        
     1) Jones, Jack                     2) Martin, Kris                   
     3) Raymer, Travis                  4) Petsch, Christian              
                  33.40       49.25 (15.85)   2:08.47 (1:19.22)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:   53.62        2012 Tasija Karosas, Saint Andrew's               
                55.39  AA-A
                56.62  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackler, Tatum            15 Niceville                      1:01.35        
                  29.90     1:01.35 (31.45)                                        
  2 Laird, Caylee S           16 Fort WaltonBeach               1:05.67        
                  32.18     1:05.67 (33.49)                                        
  3 Mettille, Madison         16 Mosley                         1:07.03        
                  32.22     1:07.03 (34.81)                                        
  4 Jacques, Kristina         17 Pine Forest                    1:09.76        
                  34.02     1:09.76 (35.74)                                        
  5 Prinsloo, Luzan           14 Niceville                      1:11.45        
                  35.02     1:11.45 (36.43)                                        
  6 Fager, Brittany           16 Niceville                      1:11.73        
                  34.81     1:11.73 (36.92)                                        
  7 Stoner, Hannah A          17 Niceville                      1:13.87        
                  35.42     1:13.87 (38.45)                                        
  8 Gildersleeve, Lydia       15 Mosley                         1:14.26        
                  36.39     1:14.26 (37.87)                                        
  9 Jenson, Carolyn              Pace                           1:14.40        
                  35.23     1:14.40 (39.17)                                        
 10 Shaw, Faith               16 Mosley                         1:15.55        
                  36.85     1:15.55 (38.70)                                        
 11 Dekraai, Katy R           14 Pace                           1:16.72        
                  37.74     1:16.72 (38.98)                                        
 12 Harris, Danielle          16 Mosley                         1:17.96        
                  38.14     1:17.96 (39.82)                                        
 13 Tilghman, Kristen            Navarre                        1:19.13        
                  38.51     1:19.13 (40.62)                                        
 14 Robb, Delaney                Navarre                        1:22.45        
                  40.57     1:22.45 (41.88)                                        
 15 Patane, Angel                Escambia                       1:25.55        
                  42.44     1:25.55 (43.11)                                        
 16 Kummer, Samantha             Pace                           1:26.96        
                  42.46     1:26.96 (44.50)                                        
 17 Johnson, Toye A           16 Tate                           1:27.60        
                  41.74     1:27.60 (45.86)                                        
 18 Franklin, Shelby             Pace                           1:27.77        
                  41.42     1:27.77 (46.35)                                        
 19 Casey, Killian               Navarre                        1:28.56        
 20 Kozma, Peyton E           14 Tate                           1:31.90        
                  45.32     1:31.90 (46.58)                                        
 21 Rados, Mackenzie             Fort WaltonBeach               1:31.95        
                  44.09     1:31.95 (47.86)                                        
 22 High, Carly               16 Tate                           1:33.31        
                  46.01     1:33.31 (47.30)                                        
 23 Allen, Bridget               Navarre                        1:38.49        
                  46.40     1:38.49 (52.09)                                        
 -- Orcutt, Jacqueline M      17 Fort WaltonBeach                    NS        
 -- Weekly, Jessica              Fort WaltonBeach                   SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
       State:   45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.95  AA-A
                51.23  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Daniel L          16 Fort WaltonBeach                 54.83        
                  26.79       54.83 (28.04)                                        
  2 Robertson, Judson         17 Niceville                        57.21        
                  27.97       57.21 (29.24)                                        
  3 Kuira, Benson M           16 Niceville                        58.94        
                  28.86       58.94 (30.08)                                        
  4 Smith, Layne              17 Mosley                         1:00.13        
                  28.57     1:00.13 (31.56)                                        
  5 Rine, Ethan               15 Mosley                         1:00.49        
                  29.53     1:00.49 (30.96)                                        
  6 Vaughen, Tyler A          16 Niceville                      1:00.66        
                  29.50     1:00.66 (31.16)                                        
  7 Machado, Jon M            15 Mosley                         1:01.36        
                  30.18     1:01.36 (31.18)                                        
  8 Arrington, Jesse             Fort WaltonBeach               1:01.71        
                  30.19     1:01.71 (31.52)                                        
  9 Alexander, Liam              Mosley                         1:01.75        
                  30.31     1:01.75 (31.44)                                        
 10 Miller, Stetson              Fort WaltonBeach               1:05.58        
                  31.66     1:05.58 (33.92)                                        
 11 Dubrowski, Will              Escambia                       1:06.77        
                  32.30     1:06.77 (34.47)                                        
 12 Bisordi, Anthony          15 Niceville                      1:06.91        
                  31.75     1:06.91 (35.16)                                        
 13 Raybuck, Drake               Fort WaltonBeach               1:08.78        
                  32.86     1:08.78 (35.92)                                        
 14 Smith, Luke                  Navarre                        1:12.68        
                  34.78     1:12.68 (37.90)                                        
 15 Petsch, Christian            Escambia                       1:14.29        
                  35.30     1:14.29 (38.99)                                        
 16 Fisher, Richard              Pace                           1:16.27        
                  36.80     1:16.27 (39.47)                                        
 17 Powers, Ryan                 Escambia                       1:17.66        
 18 Crouse, Jimmie               Navarre                        1:26.73        
                  42.15     1:26.73 (44.58)                                        
 19 Hines, Elis                  Navarre                        1:32.83        
                  44.20     1:32.83 (48.63)                                        
 -- Weatherholtz, Shane E     15 Tate                                NS        
 -- Hersom, Chandler             Navarre                             NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:   1:01.73        2008 Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
                1:03.46  AA-A
                1:04.89  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parke, Jane               16 Niceville                      1:12.25        
                  34.42     1:12.25 (37.83)                                        
  2 Hall, Zoe M               14 Pace                           1:16.17        
                  35.85     1:16.17 (40.32)                                        
  3 Olsen, Alexa              15 Niceville                      1:16.61        
                  35.87     1:16.61 (40.74)                                        
  4 Keen, Ally                   Niceville                      1:18.95        
                  38.37     1:18.95 (40.58)                                        
  5 Toole, Sumerau            16 Mosley                         1:21.52        
                  37.82     1:21.52 (43.70)                                        
  6 Baker, Gabrielle          14 Mosley                         1:22.30        
                  38.92     1:22.30 (43.38)                                        
  7 Lee, Rebekah                 Navarre                        1:23.06        
                  38.26     1:23.06 (44.80)                                        
  8 Sambenedetto, Ashley      15 Niceville                      1:23.14        
                  38.65     1:23.14 (44.49)                                        
  9 Earles, Madison              Fort WaltonBeach               1:23.43        
                  39.23     1:23.43 (44.20)                                        
 10 Hurd, Madeline               Pace                           1:24.54        
 11 Liesemeyer, Megan         16 Mosley                         1:25.55        
                  39.86     1:25.55 (45.69)                                        
 12 Menah, Julie A            17 Tate                           1:27.05        
                  40.46     1:27.05 (46.59)                                        
 13 Covington, Katelyn        17 Mosley                         1:28.66        
                  41.04     1:28.66 (47.62)                                        
 14 Ochoa, Juliette              Fort WaltonBeach               1:30.05        
                  42.83     1:30.05 (47.22)                                        
 15 Rosshirt, Kayla           15 Pine Forest                    1:30.13        
                  41.95     1:30.13 (48.18)                                        
 16 Jean, Savannah               Escambia                       1:31.94        
                  42.96     1:31.94 (48.98)                                        
 17 Joiner, Katherine A       16 Fort WaltonBeach               1:36.04        
                  44.35     1:36.04 (51.69)                                        
 18 Patane, Angel                Escambia                       1:36.68        
                  46.17     1:36.68 (50.51)                                        
 19 Moore, Kaleigh               Pace                           1:37.06        
 20 Allen, Bridget               Navarre                        1:38.02        
                  44.88     1:38.02 (53.14)                                        
 21 Matthews, Dejah              Fort WaltonBeach               1:38.13        
 22 Messick, Lauren              Pace                           1:39.51        
                  46.68     1:39.51 (52.83)                                        
 23 VanDrunen, Alex              Navarre                        1:44.58        
                  48.51     1:44.58 (56.07)                                        
 24 Glenn, Sam                17 Milton                         2:09.65        
                1:01.30   2:09.65 (1:08.35)                                        
 -- Robb, Danielle               Navarre                             DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Raybuck, Madison             Fort WaltonBeach                   SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.92        2014 Jacob Molacek, Creighton,NE                  
       State:   54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                56.57  AA-A
                57.64  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broaderick, Kellen J      15 Niceville                      1:02.29        
                  29.45     1:02.29 (32.84)                                        
  2 Crowder, Zachary          17 Mosley                         1:04.22        
                  30.07     1:04.22 (34.15)                                        
  3 Marengo, Dominick A       16 Fort WaltonBeach               1:06.35        
                  31.43     1:06.35 (34.92)                                        
  4 Wilber, Gabriel           14 Mosley                         1:06.77        
                  31.15     1:06.77 (35.62)                                        
  5 Tuggle, Lee               15 Mosley                         1:07.61        
                  31.72     1:07.61 (35.89)                                        
  6 Pisciotta, Chase             Pace                           1:09.23        
                  32.61     1:09.23 (36.62)                                        
  7 Paone, Anthony               Navarre                        1:09.60        
                  32.27     1:09.60 (37.33)                                        
  8 Skinner, Stone            15 Mosley                         1:09.80        
                  33.60     1:09.80 (36.20)                                        
  9 Martin, Nic                  Escambia                       1:10.08        
                  33.36     1:10.08 (36.72)                                        
 10 Hughes, Jake              17 Niceville                      1:10.22        
                  32.27     1:10.22 (37.95)                                        
 11 Royal, Jackson               Fort WaltonBeach               1:13.66        
                  34.32     1:13.66 (39.34)                                        
 12 Brindley, Nacom P         17 Niceville                      1:14.08        
                  34.92     1:14.08 (39.16)                                        
 13 Nelson, Matt                 Niceville                      1:15.29        
                  35.98     1:15.29 (39.31)                                        
 14 Ruffini, Andrew           16 Milton                         1:16.49        
                  36.31     1:16.49 (40.18)                                        
 15 Houghton, Jacob T         17 Tate                           1:17.77        
                  35.81     1:17.77 (41.96)                                        
 16 Miller, Carson               Fort WaltonBeach               1:18.75        
                  37.34     1:18.75 (41.41)                                        
 17 Townsend, Andrew             Navarre                        1:19.17        
                  36.31     1:19.17 (42.86)                                        
 18 Hauser, Steven               Navarre                        1:19.37        
                  36.39     1:19.37 (42.98)                                        
 19 Becker, Taylor               Navarre                        1:23.75        
                  38.33     1:23.75 (45.42)                                        
 20 Ashton, Paul T            15 Tate                           1:27.80        
                  41.35     1:27.80 (46.45)                                        
 21 Pate, Justin                 Pace                           1:29.80        
                  40.77     1:29.80 (49.03)                                        
 22 McLean, Chase C           16 Milton                         1:34.84        
                  45.32     1:34.84 (49.52)                                        
 -- Ainsworth, Colin T        14 Fort WaltonBeach                    NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:20.42        2013 Concord Carondelet                         
                         Chenault, Amberg,Murphy, White                    
       State:   3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:29.26  AA-A
                3:32.56  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         3:52.95        
     1) Doyle, Shannon M 17             2) Toole, Sumerau 16              
     3) Fisher, Elizabeth               4) Beall, Sophee 15               
                  27.04       57.05 (57.05)     1:25.31 (28.26)   1:57.38 (1:00.33)
        2:25.82 (28.44)     2:56.21 (58.83)     3:23.60 (27.39)     3:52.95 (56.74)
  2 Niceville                                                   4:06.32        
     1) Bergmann, Sophia E 17           2) Robertson, Christine 15        
     3) Milam, Meredith                 4) Shinnick, Mackenzie            
                  30.87   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:32.71 (28.89)   2:04.10 (1:00.28)
        2:33.15 (29.05)   3:06.11 (1:02.01)     3:35.00 (28.89)   4:06.32 (1:00.21)
  3 Navarre                                                     4:29.03        
     1) Gilliard, Jordan                2) Tilghman, Kristen              
     3) Igo, Bria                       4) Sczesny, Olivia                
                  32.09   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:39.31 (32.39)   2:15.65 (1:08.73)
        2:49.47 (33.82)   3:25.86 (1:10.21)     3:55.31 (29.45)   4:29.03 (1:03.17)
  4 Fort Walton Beach                                           4:48.03        
     1) Jones, Julia                    2) Joiner, Katherine A 16         
     3) Matthews, Dejah                 4) Brook, Erin                    
                  32.09   1:07.34 (1:07.34)     1:42.16 (34.82)   2:22.17 (1:14.83)
        2:59.42 (37.25)   3:40.63 (1:18.46)     4:11.84 (31.21)   4:48.03 (1:07.40)
  5 Pace                                                        4:49.37        
     1) Dekraai, Katy R 14              2) Raiff, Brianna                 
     3) Hurd, Madeline                  4) Kummer, Samantha               
                  33.67   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:44.83 (33.68)   2:22.25 (1:11.10)
        2:56.70 (34.45)   3:35.43 (1:13.18)     4:10.28 (34.85)   4:49.37 (1:13.94)
  6 Tate (Cantonment)                                           5:25.51        
     1) Kennedy, Cami D 17              2) Kozma, Peyton E 14             
     3) Johnson, Toye A 16              4) High, Carly 16                 
                  37.82   1:20.26 (1:20.26)     1:59.59 (39.33)   2:42.54 (1:22.28)
        3:19.38 (36.84)   4:00.43 (1:17.89)     4:40.46 (40.03)   5:25.51 (1:25.08)
  7 Milton                                                      5:48.41        
     1) Lipe, Jessica 17                2) Gilley, Amber 15               
     3) Hellar, Cristina 16             4) Benoit, Lauren 16              
                  42.07   1:31.87 (1:31.87)     2:14.05 (42.18)   3:00.72 (1:28.85)
        3:42.19 (41.47)   4:28.29 (1:27.57)     5:03.84 (35.55)   5:48.41 (1:20.12)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:   2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:07.00  AA-A
                3:10.08  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niceville                                                   3:20.56        
     1) Robertson, Judson 17            2) Hammond, Dylan                 
     3) Brechler, Chaz B 17             4) Vaughen, Teddy A 17            
                  24.55       51.31 (51.31)     1:15.25 (23.94)     1:41.29 (49.98)
        2:04.83 (23.54)     2:31.32 (50.03)     2:54.35 (23.03)     3:20.56 (49.24)
  2 Fort Walton Beach                                           3:22.37        
     1) Orcutt, Daniel L 16             2) Arrington, Jesse               
     3) Beaty, Patrick D 14             4) Elton, Chad                    
                  24.07       49.85 (49.85)     1:13.71 (23.86)     1:40.96 (51.11)
        2:04.62 (23.66)     2:31.49 (50.53)     2:55.24 (23.75)     3:22.37 (50.88)
  3 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         3:25.00        
     1) Williams, Shane 15              2) Smith, Layne 17                
     3) Flitcraft, Logan 16             4) Pridgen, Casey 17              
                  24.63       51.43 (51.43)     1:15.92 (24.49)     1:44.21 (52.78)
        2:08.79 (24.58)     2:36.32 (52.11)     2:58.61 (22.29)     3:25.00 (48.68)
  4 Navarre                                                     3:46.93        
     1) Hauser, Ryan 17                 2) Hahn, Brandon                  
     3) Paone, Anthony                  4) Middleton, Dakota              
                  25.85       53.65 (53.65)     1:22.22 (28.57)   1:55.95 (1:02.30)
        2:23.46 (27.51)     2:54.66 (58.71)     3:19.12 (24.46)     3:46.93 (52.27)
  5 Escambia (Pensacola)                                        4:05.52        
     1) Dubrowski, Will                 2) Petsch, Christian              
     3) Powers, Ryan                    4) Martin, Nic                    
                  29.04   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:31.00 (30.72)   2:06.63 (1:06.35)
        2:35.70 (29.07)   3:08.50 (1:01.87)     3:35.55 (27.05)     4:05.52 (57.02)
  6 Milton                                                      4:15.65        
     1) Chambers, Jacob 15              2) Simmons, Andrew 14             
     3) Ruffini, Andrew 16              4) Gartner, Mark 17               
                  27.65       56.17 (56.17)     1:28.77 (32.60)   2:06.31 (1:10.14)
        2:37.41 (31.10)   3:12.15 (1:05.84)     3:41.58 (29.43)   4:15.65 (1:03.50)
  7 Pace                                                        4:18.51        
     1) Cunningham, Donald              2) Fullerton, Joel                
     3) Fisher, Richard                 4) Hurd, Hayden                   
                  28.69   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:29.51 (28.55)   2:03.65 (1:02.69)
        2:35.32 (31.67)   3:10.74 (1:07.09)     3:42.09 (31.35)   4:18.51 (1:07.77)
  8 Tate (Cantonment)                                           4:27.18        
     1) Houghton, Jacob T 17            2) Thorton, Patrick 15            
     3) Oddo, Isaiah J 14               4) Young, Thomas G 14             
                  30.89   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:39.06 (32.79)   2:18.43 (1:12.16)
        2:50.27 (31.84)   3:28.56 (1:10.13)     3:55.96 (27.40)     4:27.18 (58.62)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Niceville                           566   2. Mosley (Lynn Haven)                 494
  3. Navarre                             219   4. Fort Walton Beach                   205
  5. Pace                                192   6. Tate (Cantonment)                   156
  7. Pine Forest (Pensacola)             104   8. Escambia (Pensacola)                 65
  9. Milton                               61                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Mosley (Lynn Haven)                 531   2. Niceville                           496
  3. Fort Walton Beach                   363   4. Navarre                             175
  5. Escambia (Pensacola)                139   6. Pace                                138
  7. Milton                               88   8. Tate (Cantonment)                    77