2014 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 4

Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/2/2014 02:51 PM
                       FHSAA 2A District 4 Championship                        
                              Hosted By: Eastside                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:40.73        2011 Concord Carondelet                         
                         M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:45.88  AA-A
                1:47.88  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastside (Gainesville)                                      1:56.12        
     1) Lampotang, Stephanie SO         2) McDonald, Sarah SR             
     3) Srinivasan, Meera JR            4) Sanchez, Grace SO              
                  28.72     1:03.55 (34.83)     1:31.13 (27.58)     1:56.12 (24.99)
  2 Eustis                                                      2:04.00        
     1) Jensen, Brooke 10               2) Mardis, Chesney 12             
     3) Morrissey, Kathryn 11           4) Nelson, Galina 11              
                  34.45     1:08.98 (34.53)     1:37.22 (28.24)     2:04.00 (26.78)
  3 South Lake (Groveland)                                      2:07.88        
     1) Hohne, Maggie 12                2) Tincher, Olivia 10             
     3) Blazek, Kaileah 12              4) Summers, Sierra 12             
                  28.65     1:09.49 (40.84)     1:40.84 (31.35)     2:07.88 (27.04)
  4 Mount Dora                                                  2:10.03        
     1) Kornowski, Kailie               2) Eberhart, Shanequa             
     3) Epaillard, Claire               4) Fransbergen, Savannah          
                  31.98     1:08.95 (36.97)     1:24.64 (15.69)     2:10.03 (45.39)
  5 Crystal River                                               2:15.62        
     1) Lee, Samantha A 09              2) Byrne, Angela T 12             
     3) Collins, Jordan T 12            4) Knack, Leah K 10               
                  37.14     1:12.77 (35.63)     1:46.21 (33.44)     2:15.62 (29.41)
  6 Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                      2:19.11        
     1) Breske, Cailey SO               2) Murphy, Kirsten FR             
     3) Izquierdo, Valentina JR         4) Newsome, Katie FR              
                  39.87     1:16.91 (37.04)     1:51.89 (34.98)     2:19.11 (27.22)
  7 Tavares                                                     2:24.97        
     1) Willis, Cheyenne 11             2) Nesmith, Brittney 11           
     3) Santos, Megan 9                 4) Region, Jordenne 12            
                  29.38     1:19.60 (50.22)     1:36.99 (17.39)     2:24.97 (47.98)
  8 Leesburg                                                    2:25.64        
     1) Clemmer, Rachel M SO            2) Croft, Kelsi L JR              
     3) Smalt, Maddie M JR              4) Lunn, Hannah D JR              
                  33.01     1:18.31 (45.30)     1:50.45 (32.14)     2:25.64 (35.19)
  9 Belleview                                                   2:26.50        
     1) Clarke, Cassidy 9               2) Barman, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Matheney, Brittany 9            4) Johnson, Alora 9               
                  44.02     1:24.41 (40.39)     1:54.94 (30.53)     2:26.50 (31.56)
 10 North Marion (Citra)                                        2:28.04        
     1) Benjamin, Mariah 11             2) Kelley, Jessica 12             
     3) Sharich, Cassidy 12             4) Peebles, Tikera 11             
                  37.33     1:15.98 (38.65)     1:52.92 (36.94)     2:28.04 (35.12)
 11 Lake Weir (Ocala)                                           2:38.26        
     1) Nordelo, Katie 10               2) Lazo, Haley 12                 
     3) Henry, Allison 11               4) Thomas, Kyly 11                
                  41.80     1:18.18 (36.38)     1:58.38 (40.20)     2:38.26 (39.88)
 12 Atlantic (Port Orange)                                      2:39.81        
     1) Leone, Olivia 9                 2) Horabik, Amber 11              
     3) Siegel, Paige 10                4) Smith, Aletha 10               
                  39.90     1:28.86 (48.96)     2:07.54 (38.68)     2:39.81 (32.27)
 13 Citrus (Inverness)                                          2:39.82        
     1) Van Asdonu, Lisanne 9           2) Ear, Jenifer 12                
     3) Korinek, Briana 12              4) Mails, Alexandria 12           
                  42.23       57.61 (15.38)   2:03.19 (1:05.58)     2:39.82 (36.63)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:27.47        2014 Baylor                                     
                         Kaliszak,Tynes,McHugh,Selby                       
       State: # 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:34.34  AA-A
                1:35.97  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastside (Gainesville)                                      1:46.12        
     1) Pan, Harold SO                  2) Zhong, Andy JR                 
     3) Zhou, Lucas SR                  4) Adu, Karo FR                   
                  28.42       58.12 (29.70)     1:23.17 (25.05)     1:46.12 (22.95)
  2 Crystal River                                               1:46.17        
     1) Kennedy, Ethan T 10             2) Sisto, Quynn F 11              
     3) Earnheart, Dylan L 12           4) Penn, Jacob M 11               
                  28.27       57.04 (28.77)     1:22.28 (25.24)     1:46.17 (23.89)
  3 Mount Dora                                                  1:53.37        
     1) Fransbergen, Lucke              2) Jensen, Doug                   
     3) Ronald, Harrison                4) Slaby, Benjamin                
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)     1:30.65 (27.42)     1:53.37 (22.72)
  4 Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                      1:54.05        
     1) Hernandez, Evan SO              2) Trammell, Ryan SR              
     3) Alcala, Fernan JR               4) Frana, Drew SO                 
                  35.34     1:01.34 (26.00)     1:27.10 (25.76)     1:54.05 (26.95)
  5 Citrus (Inverness)                                          1:54.70        
     1) Burbage, Matthew 11             2) Steel, Jake 12                 
     3) Saslo, Jordan 9                 4) Steel, Luke 10                 
                  31.47     1:03.05 (31.58)     1:29.31 (26.26)     1:54.70 (25.39)
  6 Tavares                                                     1:55.11        
     1) Cohen, Shane 11                 2) Filkin, Theodore 10            
     3) Quint, Logan 11                 4) Cross, Ryan 12                 
                  37.02     1:06.33 (29.31)     1:31.59 (25.26)     1:55.11 (23.52)
  7 South Lake (Groveland)                                      1:55.71        
     1) Lynch, Conor 10                 2) Barrett, Ivan 12               
     3) Dimmit, Jacob 11                4) Knowles, Curtis 11             
                  26.53     1:01.93 (35.40)     1:31.35 (29.42)     1:55.71 (24.36)
  8 Eustis                                                      1:58.46        
     1) Griswold, Brent 10              2) Hamel, Joshua 11               
     3) Hunihan, Andrew 12              4) Verkaik, Garrett 9             
                  31.67     1:06.55 (34.88)     1:33.05 (26.50)     1:58.46 (25.41)
  9 Atlantic (Port Orange)                                      2:04.74        
     1) Laughlin, Jack 10               2) Webber, Kale 11                
     3) Kopp, Zach 10                   4) Roberts, Ben 11                
                  27.54     1:07.19 (39.65)     1:38.56 (31.37)     2:04.74 (26.18)
 10 Lake Weir (Ocala)                                           2:07.66        
     1) Ulate, Alberto 11               2) Levay, Nick                    
     3) Sylvester, Giovanni 11          4) Minter, Will 12                
                  36.21     1:13.07 (36.86)     1:40.03 (26.96)     2:07.66 (27.63)
 11 Belleview                                                   2:07.91        
     1) Moser, Nicholas 11              2) Vega, Francisco 11             
     3) Reyes, Luis 11                  4) Barman, Marshall 11            
                  38.79     1:16.11 (37.32)     1:42.55 (26.44)     2:07.91 (25.36)
 11 Dunnellon                                                   2:07.91        
     1) Rowles, Ryan 9                  2) Reilly, Thomas 12              
     3) Navetta, Marc 12                4) Metzger, Austin 11             
                  32.47     1:07.58 (35.11)     1:38.00 (30.42)     2:07.91 (29.91)
 13 North Marion (Citra)                                        2:08.99        
     1) Tilly, Brendon 11               2) Clark, Bailey 9                
     3) Matthews, Eddie 12              4) Oswalt, Zach 10                
                  29.74     1:05.71 (35.97)     1:39.00 (33.29)     2:08.99 (29.99)
 14 Leesburg                                                    2:12.63        
     1) Earley, Lane M SO               2) Alves, Ethan J SR              
     3) Vale, Cedric M JR               4) Funderburk, Justin J JR        
                  29.78     1:07.59 (37.81)     1:45.15 (37.56)     2:12.63 (27.48)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: # 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
                1:49.35  AA-A
                1:51.07  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balbuena, Kirschtine      FR Eastside                       1:55.07        
                  27.70       57.14 (29.44)     1:26.12 (28.98)     1:55.07 (28.95)
  2 Willis, Cheyenne          11 Tavares                        1:59.16        
                  26.49       55.94 (29.45)     1:27.28 (31.34)     1:59.16 (31.88)
  3 Morrissey, Kathryn        11 Eustis                         2:00.54        
                  27.57       58.19 (30.62)     1:29.46 (31.27)     2:00.54 (31.08)
  4 Owens, Emily              JR Bishop Moore                   2:01.50        
                  28.08       58.61 (30.53)     1:30.09 (31.48)     2:01.50 (31.41)
  5 Cockey, Ava Joy           FR Eastside                       2:05.15        
                  29.21     1:00.80 (31.59)     1:33.86 (33.06)     2:05.15 (31.29)
  6 Nelson, Galina            11 Eustis                         2:05.47        
                  28.93     1:00.62 (31.69)     1:33.36 (32.74)     2:05.47 (32.11)
  7 Haught, Jamie             12 Dunnellon                      2:11.41        
                  30.26     1:03.54 (33.28)     1:37.67 (34.13)     2:11.41 (33.74)
  8 Lane, Anna M              11 Crystal River                  2:12.05        
                  30.08     1:03.67 (33.59)     1:38.46 (34.79)     2:12.05 (33.59)
  9 Kornowski, Kailie            Mount Dora                     2:13.05        
                  29.39     1:02.18 (32.79)     1:37.42 (35.24)     2:13.05 (35.63)
 10 Davila, Natasha           FR Bishop Moore                   2:13.24        
                  30.70     1:04.66 (33.96)     1:39.96 (35.30)     2:13.24 (33.28)
 11 Prins, Emily              SR Eastside                       2:14.39        
                  31.02     1:05.29 (34.27)     1:40.35 (35.06)     2:14.39 (34.04)
 12 Vega, Sabrina             SR Eastside                       2:15.00        
                  30.92     1:04.62 (33.70)     1:39.73 (35.11)     2:15.00 (35.27)
 13 Price, Amelia B           10 Crystal River                  2:18.28        
                  31.85     1:06.02 (34.17)     1:42.81 (36.79)     2:18.28 (35.47)
 14 Nichols, Morgan              Mount Dora                     2:31.69        
                  34.01     1:11.85 (37.84)     1:51.79 (39.94)     2:31.69 (39.90)
 15 Barman, Mackenzie         12 Belleview                      2:32.01        
                  34.73     1:13.54 (38.81)     1:54.50 (40.96)     2:32.01 (37.51)
 16 Miller, Bailey A          10 Crystal River                  2:33.00        
                  34.53     1:13.05 (38.52)     1:52.90 (39.85)     2:33.00 (40.10)
 17 Veres, Alyssa             10 South Lake                     2:33.82        
                  34.83     1:13.94 (39.11)     1:54.83 (40.89)     2:33.82 (38.99)
 18 Maynard, Paityn           11 Tavares                        2:37.15        
                  31.67     1:08.82 (37.15)     1:51.79 (42.97)     2:37.15 (45.36)
 19 Gordon, Ariel             SR Bishop Moore                   2:39.76        
                  35.04     1:14.96 (39.92)     1:57.95 (42.99)     2:39.76 (41.81)
 20 Breske, Cailey            SO Bishop Moore                   2:41.94        
                  38.88     1:20.80 (41.92)     2:03.22 (42.42)     2:41.94 (38.72)
 21 Cook, Julianne            10 Citrus                         2:42.90        
                  36.28     1:17.71 (41.43)     2:02.31 (44.60)     2:42.90 (40.59)
 22 Barry, Angelina           10 Belleview                      2:44.42        
                  34.98     1:18.05 (43.07)     2:01.63 (43.58)     2:44.42 (42.79)
 23 Korinek, Briana           12 Citrus                         2:45.11        
                  38.69     1:22.11 (43.42)     2:06.65 (44.54)     2:45.11 (38.46)
 24 Hunihan, Anee             10 Eustis                         2:48.26        
                  35.30     1:17.60 (42.30)     2:03.63 (46.03)     2:48.26 (44.63)
 25 Townsend, Savannah J      11 Crystal River                  2:49.09        
                  36.77     1:19.13 (42.36)     2:04.47 (45.34)     2:49.09 (44.62)
 26 Sharich, Delany            9 North Marion                   2:53.50        
                                2:10.31 ( )     2:53.50 (43.19)                    
 27 Flannery, Sidney           9 Belleview                      2:53.88        
                  39.21     1:23.83 (44.62)     2:10.57 (46.74)     2:53.88 (43.31)
 28 Henry, Allison            11 Lake Weir                      3:00.22        
                  39.80     1:23.69 (43.89)     2:12.59 (48.90)     3:00.22 (47.63)
 29 Janosik, Sara             11 Dunnellon                      3:01.01        
                  40.37   2:15.24 (1:34.87)     3:01.01 (45.77)                    
 30 Emelianchik, Cassandra    11 South Lake                     3:07.14        
                  39.88     1:26.81 (46.93)     2:17.67 (50.86)     3:07.14 (49.47)
 31 Hatcher, Cortney          11 Tavares                        3:11.70        
                                1:24.85 ( )     2:17.72 (52.87)     3:11.70 (53.98)
 32 Davis, Kaitlyn            10 Eustis                         3:21.80        
                  40.91     1:31.91 (51.00)   3:21.80 (1:49.89)                    
 33 McLeod, Tara              12 Citrus                         3:22.82        
                  51.26     1:43.58 (52.32)     2:34.56 (50.98)     3:22.82 (48.26)
 34 Grande, Karissa           11 Citrus                         3:30.27        
                  44.66     1:38.76 (54.10)     2:36.81 (58.05)     3:30.27 (53.46)
 35 Christy, Brooke           12 North Marion                   3:37.79        
                                1:40.59 ( )     2:39.76 (59.17)     3:37.79 (58.03)
 -- Hall, Kennedy                Mount Dora                          NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Shields, HuntingtonBchCA               
       State: # 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:39.30  AA-A
                1:40.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quint, Logan              11 Tavares                        1:51.40        
                  25.96       54.52 (28.56)     1:23.04 (28.52)     1:51.40 (28.36)
  2 Kennedy, Ethan T          10 Crystal River                  1:53.38        
                  25.93       54.30 (28.37)     1:23.86 (29.56)     1:53.38 (29.52)
  3 Reilly, Thomas            12 Dunnellon                      1:56.36        
                  26.82       56.02 (29.20)     1:26.07 (30.05)     1:56.36 (30.29)
  4 Verkaik, Braden           11 Eustis                         1:58.37        
                  26.28       55.66 (29.38)     1:26.97 (31.31)     1:58.37 (31.40)
  5 Alcala, Fernan            JR Bishop Moore                   1:58.93        
                  28.11       58.80 (30.69)     1:29.42 (30.62)     1:58.93 (29.51)
  6 Steel, Luke               10 Citrus                         2:02.13        
                  27.41       57.85 (30.44)     1:29.99 (32.14)     2:02.13 (32.14)
  7 Schofield, Jonathan       FR Eastside                       2:05.17        
                  28.73     1:01.16 (32.43)     1:33.36 (32.20)     2:05.17 (31.81)
  8 Jin, Kevin                FR Eastside                       2:05.76        
                  28.60     1:00.94 (32.34)     1:33.51 (32.57)     2:05.76 (32.25)
  9 Zhang, Lawrence           FR Eastside                       2:08.04        
                  28.55     1:01.07 (32.52)     1:34.78 (33.71)     2:08.04 (33.26)
 10 Hyland, Matt                 Mount Dora                     2:08.13        
                  28.82     1:00.77 (31.95)     1:34.67 (33.90)     2:08.13 (33.46)
 11 McKittrick, Tyler         11 South Lake                     2:10.25        
                  28.22     1:00.42 (32.20)     1:35.59 (35.17)     2:10.25 (34.66)
 12 Rice, Kevin                  Mount Dora                     2:10.81        
                  27.97     1:01.58 (33.61)     1:37.66 (36.08)     2:10.81 (33.15)
 13 Epstein, Benjamin         11 Crystal River                  2:15.62        
                  29.83     1:03.99 (34.16)   2:15.62 (1:11.63)                    
 14 Dudash, Tyler             JR Bishop Moore                   2:19.46        
                  29.83     1:04.15 (34.32)   2:19.46 (1:15.31)                    
 15 Spiker, Matthew           11 Tavares                        2:20.09        
                  30.35     1:05.05 (34.70)     1:42.26 (37.21)     2:20.09 (37.83)
 16 Coppage, Triston          12 South Lake                     2:20.17        
                  29.77     1:05.12 (35.35)     1:42.74 (37.62)     2:20.17 (37.43)
 17 Fowler, Max               SO Eastside                       2:21.94        
                  31.44     1:08.10 (36.66)     1:46.18 (38.08)     2:21.94 (35.76)
 18 Vach, Quade J             SO Leesburg                       2:21.97        
                  30.39     1:04.92 (34.53)     1:43.64 (38.72)     2:21.97 (38.33)
 19 Russell, Tyler            11 Citrus                         2:26.08        
                  30.39     1:06.85 (36.46)     1:47.73 (40.88)     2:26.08 (38.35)
 20 Warner, Chris                Mount Dora                     2:27.42        
                  33.02     1:11.14 (38.12)     1:50.36 (39.22)     2:27.42 (37.06)
 21 Roberts, Ben              11 Atlantic                       2:27.57        
                  31.98     1:09.06 (37.08)     1:49.51 (40.45)     2:27.57 (38.06)
 22 Snider, Alex              SO Bishop Moore                   2:27.87        
                  31.71     1:09.16 (37.45)     1:50.30 (41.14)     2:27.87 (37.57)
 23 Carroll, Michael           9 Citrus                         2:28.01        
                  31.82     1:09.85 (38.03)     1:49.93 (40.08)     2:28.01 (38.08)
 24 Carey, Kannon             11 Atlantic                       2:28.52        
                  32.44     1:08.88 (36.44)     1:48.59 (39.71)     2:28.52 (39.93)
 25 Ulate, Alberto            11 Lake Weir                      2:34.99        
                  34.02     1:11.46 (37.44)     1:53.87 (42.41)     2:34.99 (41.12)
 26 Verkaik, Jeremy           11 Eustis                         2:35.55        
                  36.32     1:14.77 (38.45)     1:56.04 (41.27)     2:35.55 (39.51)
 27 Hall, Cade                 9 Citrus                         2:36.79        
                  31.76     1:09.40 (37.64)     1:53.25 (43.85)     2:36.79 (43.54)
 28 Wyatt, Nick W             SO Leesburg                       2:39.91        
                  36.26     1:16.03 (39.77)     1:58.67 (42.64)     2:39.91 (41.24)
 29 St. Laurent, Jordan       10 Belleview                      2:42.67        
                  36.43     1:16.86 (40.43)     1:59.10 (42.24)     2:42.67 (43.57)
 30 Guiterrez, Steven D       09 Crystal River                  2:42.80        
                  36.32     1:17.28 (40.96)     2:00.93 (43.65)     2:42.80 (41.87)
 31 Guiterrez, James G        09 Crystal River                  2:43.69        
                  36.57     1:18.21 (41.64)     2:01.72 (43.51)     2:43.69 (41.97)
 32 Barrett, Ivan             12 South Lake                     2:49.43        
                  36.98     1:18.59 (41.61)     2:05.76 (47.17)     2:49.43 (43.67)
 33 Simpson, Robby               Mount Dora                     2:55.10        
 34 Williams, Landon          10 Belleview                      2:55.71        
                  34.81     1:17.75 (42.94)   2:55.71 (1:37.96)                    
 35 Verkaik, Jonathan          9 Eustis                         2:58.55        
                  36.93     1:21.04 (44.11)     2:10.76 (49.72)     2:58.55 (47.79)
 36 Wessling, Dylan           12 South Lake                     3:07.09        
                  37.61     1:21.78 (44.17)     2:10.85 (49.07)     3:07.09 (56.24)
 -- Overfield, James          10 Eustis                              NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:02.84  AA-A
                2:04.94  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hohne, Maggie             12 South Lake                     2:15.41        
                  28.89     1:02.29 (33.40)     1:44.27 (41.98)     2:15.41 (31.14)
  2 Nordelo, Katie            10 Lake Weir                      2:24.41        
                  30.25     1:08.00 (37.75)     1:50.16 (42.16)     2:24.41 (34.25)
  3 Songayab, Hannah          SO Eastside                       2:27.86        
                  30.16     1:08.22 (38.06)     1:53.05 (44.83)     2:27.86 (34.81)
  4 Mardis, Chesney           12 Eustis                         2:33.90        
                  32.49     1:12.79 (40.30)     1:56.53 (43.74)     2:33.90 (37.37)
  5 Summers, Sierra           12 South Lake                     2:35.35        
                  31.48     1:13.77 (42.29)     2:02.88 (49.11)     2:35.35 (32.47)
  6 Tovkach, Tara             JR Eastside                       2:36.28        
                  33.96     1:13.12 (39.16)     1:58.84 (45.72)     2:36.28 (37.44)
  7 Chu, Katharine            SR Eastside                       2:36.78        
                  34.20     1:14.14 (39.94)     1:58.99 (44.85)     2:36.78 (37.79)
  8 Hohne, Christina           9 South Lake                     2:37.14        
                  32.42     1:11.02 (38.60)     2:01.24 (50.22)     2:37.14 (35.90)
  9 McDonald, Sarah           SR Eastside                       2:37.99        
                  35.39     1:15.40 (40.01)     1:59.61 (44.21)     2:37.99 (38.38)
 10 Murphy, Kirsten           FR Bishop Moore                   2:39.38        
                  34.13     1:14.23 (40.10)     2:01.13 (46.90)     2:39.38 (38.25)
 11 Baena, Melanie            SO Bishop Moore                   2:42.18        
                  36.92     1:18.20 (41.28)     2:04.00 (45.80)     2:42.18 (38.18)
 12 Santos, Megan              9 Tavares                        2:44.57        
                  35.40     1:15.76 (40.36)     2:07.16 (51.40)     2:44.57 (37.41)
 13 Henry, Renee N            09 Crystal River                  2:49.39        
                  38.33     1:21.40 (43.07)     2:13.16 (51.76)     2:49.39 (36.23)
 14 Knack, Leah K             10 Crystal River                  2:50.91        
                  38.33     1:21.04 (42.71)     2:12.98 (51.94)     2:50.91 (37.93)
 15 Lee, Samantha A           09 Crystal River                  2:53.74        
                  37.16     1:22.46 (45.30)     2:17.30 (54.84)     2:53.74 (36.44)
 16 Izquierdo, Valentina      JR Bishop Moore                   2:53.92        
                  38.49     1:21.85 (43.36)     2:13.17 (51.32)     2:53.92 (40.75)
 17 Ear, Jenifer              12 Citrus                         2:54.08        
                  38.10     1:21.86 (43.76)     2:14.57 (52.71)     2:54.08 (39.51)
 18 Wikan, Audrey              9 Eustis                         3:01.50        
                  38.13                             2:20.06 ( )     3:01.50 (41.44)
 19 Johnson, Alora             9 Belleview                      3:09.57        
                  39.35     1:31.12 (51.77)     2:26.09 (54.97)     3:09.57 (43.48)
 20 Peebles, Tikera           11 North Marion                   3:10.22        
                  39.98     1:27.87 (47.89)     2:25.81 (57.94)     3:10.22 (44.41)
 21 Cunningham, Morgan N      11 Crystal River                  3:11.84        
                  40.24     1:27.37 (47.13)     2:26.84 (59.47)     3:11.84 (45.00)
 22 Hargroves, Bridget        11 Eustis                         3:12.57        
                  42.12     1:29.34 (47.22)     2:26.26 (56.92)     3:12.57 (46.31)
 23 Werst, Brenna             11 Eustis                         3:20.30        
                  40.07     1:30.83 (50.76)     2:28.52 (57.69)     3:20.30 (51.78)
 24 Mails, Alexandria         12 Citrus                         3:20.82        
                  41.91     1:34.89 (52.98)     2:34.20 (59.31)     3:20.82 (46.62)
 25 Clarke, Cassidy            9 Belleview                      3:24.20        
                  47.05     1:39.60 (52.55)   2:39.73 (1:00.13)     3:24.20 (44.47)
 26 Mancini, Gabrielle        10 Citrus                         4:07.13        
                  52.71   2:00.90 (1:08.19)   3:13.22 (1:12.32)     4:07.13 (53.91)
 -- Newsome, Katie            FR Bishop Moore                        DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  34.59     1:15.08 (40.49)     2:00.58 (45.50)          DQ (35.76)
 -- Kouch, Sarah              10 South Lake                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  38.21     1:25.02 (46.81)     2:22.68 (57.66)          DQ (35.73)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: # 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:50.73  AA-A
                1:52.91  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Conor              10 South Lake                     2:06.20        
                  27.74       58.97 (31.23)     1:36.79 (37.82)     2:06.20 (29.41)
  2 Earnheart, Dylan L        12 Crystal River                  2:07.23        
                  26.97       59.26 (32.29)     1:38.62 (39.36)     2:07.23 (28.61)
  3 Trammell, Ryan            SR Bishop Moore                   2:07.63        
                  26.99     1:02.59 (35.60)     1:37.29 (34.70)     2:07.63 (30.34)
  4 Steel, Jake               12 Citrus                         2:09.90        
                  28.00     1:02.47 (34.47)     1:38.60 (36.13)     2:09.90 (31.30)
  5 Haeker, Josh              SO Eastside                       2:13.44        
                  28.58     1:02.98 (34.40)     1:42.47 (39.49)     2:13.44 (30.97)
  6 Ronald, Harrison             Mount Dora                     2:21.57        
                  27.89     1:05.58 (37.69)     1:48.24 (42.66)     2:21.57 (33.33)
  7 Penn, Steven R            09 Crystal River                  2:26.08        
                  31.75     1:07.88 (36.13)     1:52.72 (44.84)     2:26.08 (33.36)
  8 Hernandez, Evan           SO Bishop Moore                   2:27.11        
                  29.23     1:08.03 (38.80)     1:52.57 (44.54)     2:27.11 (34.54)
  9 Pan, Harold               SO Eastside                       2:27.53        
                  32.5308.:42001 (35.89001)  1:52.37 (43.94999)     2:27.53 (35.16)
 10 Burbage, Matthew          11 Citrus                         2:30.06        
                  31.11     1:09.85 (38.74)     1:55.42 (45.57)     2:30.06 (34.64)
 11 Callahan, Corey           SO Bishop Moore                   2:35.09        
                  30.92     1:15.74 (44.82)     2:00.55 (44.81)     2:35.09 (34.54)
 12 Huang, Anthony            SO Eastside                       2:35.18        
                  33.72     1:13.92 (40.20)     1:56.79 (42.87)     2:35.18 (38.39)
 13 Dimmit, Jacob             11 South Lake                     2:35.57        
                  32.83     1:14.25 (41.42)     2:00.72 (46.47)     2:35.57 (34.85)
 14 Larsen, Clayton              Mount Dora                     2:43.96        
                  35.54     1:21.40 (45.86)     2:07.42 (46.02)     2:43.96 (36.54)
 15 Epaillard, Max               Mount Dora                     2:45.22        
                  34.68     1:19.39 (44.71)     2:08.13 (48.74)     2:45.22 (37.09)
 16 Peters, Adam              11 Eustis                         2:45.70        
                  36.13     1:19.39 (43.26)     2:08.85 (49.46)     2:45.70 (36.85)
 17 Lee, Brandon C            11 Crystal River                  2:48.39        
                  33.36   2:08.99 (1:35.63)     2:48.39 (39.40)                    
 18 Mardis, James              9 Eustis                         2:51.38        
                  38.53     1:24.90 (46.37)     2:12.62 (47.72)     2:51.38 (38.76)
 19 Vale, Cedric M            JR Leesburg                       2:54.58        
                  38.03     1:20.56 (42.53)     2:14.96 (54.40)     2:54.58 (39.62)
 20 Fortson, Jonathan            Mount Dora                     2:54.71        
                  34.66     1:19.96 (45.30)     2:12.42 (52.46)     2:54.71 (42.29)
 21 Mitcheltree, Evan         12 Citrus                         3:01.12        
                  35.20     1:26.52 (51.32)     2:17.68 (51.16)     3:01.12 (43.44)
 22 Mullen, Tristan           11 Eustis                         3:04.01        
                  37.95     1:23.92 (45.97)     2:17.64 (53.72)     3:04.01 (46.37)
 23 Vega, Francisco           11 Belleview                      3:09.61        
 24 Barlow, Travis            11 Belleview                      3:16.75        
 -- Moser, Nicholas           11 Belleview                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 21.98        2014 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugas, CA                   
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.35  AA-A
                23.75  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grace            SO Eastside                         24.96        
  2 MacArthur, Alexis         FR Bishop Moore                     26.98        
  3 Newsome, Katie            FR Bishop Moore                     27.06        
  4 Fletcher, Briana          SR Eastside                         27.13        
  5 Chase, Kathryn            SO Eastside                         27.32        
  6 Epaillard, Claire            Mount Dora                       28.25        
  7 DeMaso, Ana               SR Bishop Moore                     28.27        
  8 Gonzalez, Anna            FR Eastside                         28.74        
  9 Jensen, Brooke            10 Eustis                           29.28        
 10 Wolfe, Ariel               9 South Lake                       29.76        
 11 Eberhart, Shanequa           Mount Dora                       30.02        
 12 Hampton, Mariah              Mount Dora                       30.20        
 12 Fransbergen, Savannah        Mount Dora                       30.20        
 14 Thompson, Savannah        10 Dunnellon                        30.25        
 15 Nelson, Candice P         12 Crystal River                    30.33        
 16 Lester, Maiya             FR Bishop Moore                     31.07        
 17 Sloboda, Carleigh         11 Eustis                           31.11        
 17 Bilby, Michelle E         10 Crystal River                    31.11        
 19 Cunningham, Morgan N      11 Crystal River                    31.42        
 20 Lazo, Haley               12 Lake Weir                        32.26        
 21 Siegel, Paige             10 Atlantic                         32.27        
 22 Region, Jordenne          12 Tavares                          32.32        
 23 Benjamin, Mariah          11 North Marion                     32.44        
 24 Webb, Shelby              11 Dunnellon                        32.95        
 25 McDaniel, Kallie          10 South Lake                       33.83        
 26 Mazezka, Bailey           10 South Lake                       33.84        
 27 Lorden, Lila              11 Eustis                           33.86        
 28 Dixon, Caroline E         11 Crystal River                    33.91        
 29 Baculik, Emily            12 Citrus                           33.98        
 30 Weathers, Jasmine          9 Belleview                        34.16        
 31 Dennison, Kelly           11 Belleview                        35.12        
 32 Kelley, Jessica           12 North Marion                     35.78        
 33 Lunn, Hannah D            JR Leesburg                         35.90        
 34 Emelianchik, Cassandra    11 South Lake                       35.94        
 35 Croft, Kelsi L            JR Leesburg                         36.02        
 36 Ingalls, Cheyenne         10 Dunnellon                        37.19        
 37 Reddick, Lindsay           9 Dunnellon                        37.27        
 38 Lee, Ainslie              11 Belleview                        37.72        
 39 Lafond, Chloe              9 Tavares                          37.85        
 40 Kleinmann, Breanna        10 Eustis                           37.87        
 41 McLean, Ireland           10 Citrus                           38.06        
 42 Barman, Mikayela          10 Belleview                        38.53        
 43 Neluna, Alexis N          JR Leesburg                         38.56        
 44 Detres, Tania             10 Citrus                           39.15        
 45 Hatcher, Taylor           10 Tavares                          40.50        
 46 Wang, Wendy               12 Tavares                          41.99        
 47 Bryant, Amber              9 Atlantic                         43.09        
 48 Duckwiler, Olivia          9 North Marion                     47.88        
 49 Foley, Patricia            9 Lake Weir                        49.98        
 -- Sarosi, Catherine         FR Eastside                        X28.88        
 -- LeMaire, Emilee           SO Eastside                        X29.54        
 -- Ai, Cindy                 SO Eastside                        X29.78        
 -- Schofield, Claire         FR Eastside                        X30.23        
 -- Lampotang, Kelly          SR Eastside                        X30.29        
 -- Prins, Kenna              SO Eastside                        X30.40        
 -- Cera, June                SO Eastside                        X30.89        
 -- Banks, Jennifer           SR Eastside                        X31.03        
 -- Donnelly, Emma            FR Eastside                        X31.97        
 -- Parker, Olivia J          11 Crystal River                   X33.40        
 -- Mavrodieva, Lisa          SR Eastside                        X33.45        
 -- Eikenberry, Sophia        JR Eastside                        X33.47        
 -- Gavigan, Carsin S         11 Crystal River                   X34.06        
 -- Hutchinson, Ginger R      11 Crystal River                   X35.81        
 -- Baumstein, Anna           SO Eastside                        X36.28        
 -- Hunsaker, Emily           SR Eastside                        X36.82        
 -- Evans, Laura A            11 Crystal River                   X37.21        
 -- Patel, Anysia             12 Tavares                         X39.97        
 -- Kumar, Manavii            SO Eastside                        X42.23        
 -- Craig, Kourtney           11 North Marion                        NS        
 -- Whitaker, Makenzie        12 Tavares                            XNS        
 -- Fleming, Kaleigh          11 Atlantic                            NS        
 -- Blaylock, Kaylee           9 Atlantic                            NS        
 -- Metcalfe, Kaitlyn         12 Tavares                            XNS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay,FL                     
       State: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.79  AA-A
                21.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slaby, Benjamin              Mount Dora                       23.20        
  2 Adu, Karo                 FR Eastside                         23.67        
  3 Cross, Ryan               12 Tavares                          23.92        
  4 Griswold, Brent           10 Eustis                           24.07        
  5 Penn, Jacob M             11 Crystal River                    24.24        
  6 Knowles, Curtis           11 South Lake                       25.05        
  7 Fransbergen, Lucke           Mount Dora                       25.17        
  8 McKittrick, Tyler         11 South Lake                       25.57        
  9 Ritten, Logan                Mount Dora                       25.77        
 10 Barman, Marshall          11 Belleview                        26.00        
 11 Hamel, Joshua             11 Eustis                           26.01        
 12 Navetta, Marc             12 Dunnellon                        26.14        
 13 Grayford, Paul            10 Eustis                           26.30        
 14 Lewis, Michael C          11 Crystal River                    26.41        
 15 Jensen, Doug                 Mount Dora                       26.48        
 16 Matthews, Eddie           12 North Marion                     26.86        
 17 Roberts, Ben              11 Atlantic                         27.11        
 18 Frana, Drew               SO Bishop Moore                     27.25        
 19 Knight, Hercules D        10 Crystal River                    27.43        
 20 Cohen, Shane              11 Tavares                          27.46        
 21 McFall, Trevor            12 Citrus                           27.56        
 22 Kopp, Zach                10 Atlantic                         27.69        
 23 Rowles, Ryan               9 Dunnellon                        27.95        
 24 Levay, Nick                  Lake Weir                        27.96        
 25 Valente, Aidan            SR Bishop Moore                     28.01        
 26 Sangiovanni, Matt         SO Bishop Moore                     28.23        
 27 Southard, Nathan          11 Citrus                           28.29        
 28 Parmelee, Alex            10 Eustis                           28.37        
 29 Funderburk, Justin J      JR Leesburg                         28.47        
 30 Palma, Anthony            11 Belleview                        28.61        
 31 Qamar, Ehsun              SR Eastside                         28.66        
 32 Oswalt, Zach              10 North Marion                     29.22        
 33 Sylvester, Giovanni       11 Lake Weir                        29.34        
 34 Petrov, Dalian            SR Eastside                         29.65        
 35 Webber, Kale              11 Atlantic                         29.71        
 36 Metzger, Austin           11 Dunnellon                        30.22        
 37 Harper, Robert             9 Citrus                           30.77        
 38 Levy, Adam                11 Atlantic                         31.09        
 39 Patel, Mitul              SO Eastside                         31.57        
 40 Booth, Madison             9 Tavares                          31.81        
 41 Shoemaker, Alex J         JR Leesburg                         31.86        
 42 Feitsma, Peter            12 South Lake                       32.32        
 43 Hall, Jessie               9 Tavares                          32.42        
 44 Wheeler, Chase            12 Dunnellon                        32.74        
 45 Davis, Joshua             12 Belleview                        33.78        
 46 Smith, Brian               9 Citrus                           33.96        
 47 McColley, Parker W        SR Leesburg                         35.32        
 48 Naussbaumer, James         9 South Lake                       35.57        
 49 Marcial, Ivan J           JR Leesburg                         36.18        
 -- Park, David                9 Belleview                       X34.81        
 -- Baker, Colby               9 Belleview                       X35.84        
 -- Walker, Dalton             9 Belleview                       X39.29        
 -- Ebey, Mark                10 Belleview                           NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Naomi               SO Eastside                        432.75        
  2 Fillmer, Maddie           FR Eastside                        414.75        
  3 Howell, Brittany          10 Atlantic                        352.35        
  4 Jones, Alyssa              9 Atlantic                        348.30        
  5 Hutchinson, Ginger R      11 Crystal River                   236.30        
  6 Stuve, Nicholle           12 Eastside                        202.80        
  7 Dixon, Caroline E         11 Crystal River                   167.05        
 -- Parker, Olivia J          11 Crystal River                       NS        
 -- Gavigan, Carsin S         11 Crystal River                       NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Michael C          11 Crystal River                   314.40        
  2 Liston, Dante D           11 Crystal River                   300.70        
  3 Knight, Hercules D        10 Crystal River                   233.85        
  4 Longo, Lee M              10 Crystal River                   190.55        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.78        2014 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: # 53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
                55.02  AA-A
                56.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spalding, Isabelle        SR Bishop Moore                     58.26        
                  27.64       58.26 (30.62)                                        
  2 Lampotang, Stephanie      SO Eastside                         59.85        
                  27.89       59.85 (31.96)                                        
  3 Srinivasan, Meera         JR Eastside                       1:01.64        
                  28.67     1:01.64 (32.97)                                        
  4 Nordelo, Katie            10 Lake Weir                      1:04.59        
                  30.42     1:04.59 (34.17)                                        
  5 Songayab, Hannah          SO Eastside                       1:06.63        
                  30.48     1:06.63 (36.15)                                        
  6 Blazek, Kaileah           12 South Lake                     1:08.37        
                  32.12     1:08.37 (36.25)                                        
  7 Summers, Sierra           12 South Lake                     1:08.43        
                  32.46     1:08.43 (35.97)                                        
  8 Matheney, Brittany         9 Belleview                      1:08.95        
                  31.27     1:08.95 (37.68)                                        
  9 Bunkin, Tess              SO Eastside                       1:09.43        
                  30.51     1:09.43 (38.92)                                        
 10 Epaillard, Claire            Mount Dora                     1:10.64        
                  32.63     1:10.64 (38.01)                                        
 11 Hohne, Christina           9 South Lake                     1:13.32        
                  33.11     1:13.32 (40.21)                                        
 12 Smalt, Maddie M           JR Leesburg                       1:21.11        
                  37.07     1:21.11 (44.04)                                        
 13 Wallace, Alexis              Mount Dora                     1:21.98        
                  35.44     1:21.98 (46.54)                                        
 14 Wikan, Audrey              9 Eustis                         1:22.50        
                  37.35     1:22.50 (45.15)                                        
 15 Kortendick, Shirley F     10 Crystal River                  1:23.03        
                  37.11     1:23.03 (45.92)                                        
 16 Lee, Samantha A           09 Crystal River                  1:23.42        
                  37.08     1:23.42 (46.34)                                        
 17 Collins, Jordan T         12 Crystal River                  1:24.40        
                  36.29     1:24.40 (48.11)                                        
 18 Henry, Renee N            09 Crystal River                  1:27.09        
                  39.25     1:27.09 (47.84)                                        
 19 Wolfe, Ariel               9 South Lake                     1:28.54        
                  39.37     1:28.54 (49.17)                                        
 20 Flannery, Sidney           9 Belleview                      1:32.87        
                  41.92     1:32.87 (50.95)                                        
 21 Korinek, Briana           12 Citrus                         1:33.30        
                  41.70     1:33.30 (51.60)                                        
 22 Dellecker, Emma           SR Bishop Moore                   1:36.05        
                  38.49     1:36.05 (57.56)                                        
 23 Mails, Alexandria         12 Citrus                         1:37.17        
                  43.75     1:37.17 (53.42)                                        
 24 Henry, Allison            11 Lake Weir                      1:43.87        
                  45.94     1:43.87 (57.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles                     
       State: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                49.51  AA-A
                50.49  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quint, Logan              11 Tavares                          54.95        
                  25.80       54.95 (29.15)                                        
  2 Alcala, Fernan            JR Bishop Moore                     55.01        
                  25.71       55.01 (29.30)                                        
  3 Reyes, Luis               11 Belleview                        55.31        
                  25.45       55.31 (29.86)                                        
  4 Earnheart, Dylan L        12 Crystal River                    56.55        
                  26.23       56.55 (30.32)                                        
  5 Zhou, Lucas               SR Eastside                         57.75        
                  26.50       57.75 (31.25)                                        
  6 Minter, Will              12 Lake Weir                        59.44        
                  27.78       59.44 (31.66)                                        
  7 Saslo, Jordan              9 Citrus                         1:00.89        
                  27.35     1:00.89 (33.54)                                        
  8 Ronald, Harrison             Mount Dora                     1:00.99        
                  27.49     1:00.99 (33.50)                                        
  9 Haeker, Josh              SO Eastside                       1:02.14        
                  28.86     1:02.14 (33.28)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Evan           SO Bishop Moore                   1:02.35        
                  29.84     1:02.35 (32.51)                                        
 11 Zhong, Andy               JR Eastside                       1:05.36        
                  29.87     1:05.36 (35.49)                                        
 12 Knowles, Curtis           11 South Lake                     1:07.45        
                  32.37     1:07.45 (35.08)                                        
 13 Morrison, Hunter G        11 Crystal River                  1:09.01        
                  30.68     1:09.01 (38.33)                                        
 14 Callahan, Corey           SO Bishop Moore                   1:09.24        
                  31.06     1:09.24 (38.18)                                        
 15 Dimmit, Jacob             11 South Lake                     1:09.57        
                  31.96     1:09.57 (37.61)                                        
 16 Epstein, Benjamin         11 Crystal River                  1:15.11        
                  33.21     1:15.11 (41.90)                                        
 17 Farrior, Searcy F         11 Crystal River                  1:15.54        
                  32.76     1:15.54 (42.78)                                        
 18 Peters, Adam              11 Eustis                         1:18.58        
                  36.31     1:18.58 (42.27)                                        
 19 Russell, Tyler            11 Citrus                         1:20.19        
                  35.53     1:20.19 (44.66)                                        
 20 Hall, Cade                 9 Citrus                         1:22.48        
                  35.65     1:22.48 (46.83)                                        
 21 Ammons, Trevor               Mount Dora                     1:23.62        
                  32.84     1:23.62 (50.78)                                        
 22 Hemsath, Scott               Mount Dora                     1:25.28        
                  37.66     1:25.28 (47.62)                                        
 23 Tuli, Aayush              SO Eastside                       1:28.35        
                  39.09     1:28.35 (49.26)                                        
 24 Bybee, Serik               9 Tavares                        1:45.59        
                  44.12   1:45.59 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.82        2014 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugas, CA                   
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.68  AA-A
                51.51  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grace            SO Eastside                         55.09        
                  26.26       55.09 (28.83)                                        
  2 Nelson, Galina            11 Eustis                           57.30        
                  27.74       57.30 (29.56)                                        
  3 Fletcher, Briana          SR Eastside                       1:01.19        
                  29.77     1:01.19 (31.42)                                        
  4 Price, Amelia B           10 Crystal River                  1:02.16        
                  30.29     1:02.16 (31.87)                                        
  5 Vega, Sabrina             SR Eastside                       1:02.42        
                  30.68     1:02.42 (31.74)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Anna            FR Eastside                       1:04.15        
                  30.47     1:04.15 (33.68)                                        
  7 DeMaso, Ana               SR Bishop Moore                   1:04.66        
                  31.25     1:04.66 (33.41)                                        
  8 Byrne, Angela T           12 Crystal River                  1:05.78        
                  31.26     1:05.78 (34.52)                                        
  9 Thompson, Savannah        10 Dunnellon                      1:06.42        
                  32.43     1:06.42 (33.99)                                        
 10 Stoothoff, Stephanie         Mount Dora                     1:06.91        
                  31.18     1:06.91 (35.73)                                        
 11 Fransbergen, Savannah        Mount Dora                     1:06.96        
                  32.14     1:06.96 (34.82)                                        
 12 Veres, Alyssa             10 South Lake                     1:07.62        
                  32.52     1:07.62 (35.10)                                        
 13 Bilby, Michelle E         10 Crystal River                  1:08.32        
                  33.74     1:08.32 (34.58)                                        
 14 Spalding, Abigail         SO Bishop Moore                   1:08.45        
                  32.36     1:08.45 (36.09)                                        
 15 Felix, Nicole                Mount Dora                     1:09.49        
                  33.65     1:09.49 (35.84)                                        
 15 Breske, Cailey            SO Bishop Moore                   1:09.49        
                  33.42     1:09.49 (36.07)                                        
 17 Coester, Stacy            12 Crystal River                  1:09.92        
                  33.97     1:09.92 (35.95)                                        
 18 Gordon, Ariel             SR Bishop Moore                   1:10.38        
                  33.20     1:10.38 (37.18)                                        
 19 Peebles, Tikera           11 North Marion                   1:10.40        
                  34.26     1:10.40 (36.14)                                        
 20 Stuff, Haley                 Mount Dora                     1:10.67        
                  33.73     1:10.67 (36.94)                                        
 21 Johnson, Alora             9 Belleview                      1:10.97        
                  33.23     1:10.97 (37.74)                                        
 22 Smalt, Maddie M           JR Leesburg                       1:11.57        
                  35.44     1:11.57 (36.13)                                        
 23 Tincher, Olivia           10 South Lake                     1:12.53        
                  34.06     1:12.53 (38.47)                                        
 24 Sharich, Cassidy          12 North Marion                   1:12.88        
                  34.54     1:12.88 (38.34)                                        
 25 Kennedy, Ella             12 North Marion                   1:15.56        
                  36.37     1:15.56 (39.19)                                        
 26 Region, Jordenne          12 Tavares                        1:16.01        
                  35.07     1:16.01 (40.94)                                        
 27 Leone, Olivia              9 Atlantic                       1:16.16        
                  35.98     1:16.16 (40.18)                                        
 28 Van Asdonu, Lisanne        9 Citrus                         1:16.31        
                  37.57     1:16.31 (38.74)                                        
 29 Williamson, Morgan         9 Eustis                         1:16.78        
                  35.21     1:16.78 (41.57)                                        
 30 Emery, Caitlyn            10 South Lake                     1:16.85        
                  36.43     1:16.85 (40.42)                                        
 31 McDaniel, Kallie          10 South Lake                     1:17.02        
                  36.79     1:17.02 (40.23)                                        
 32 Baculik, Emily            12 Citrus                         1:18.55        
                  38.33     1:18.55 (40.22)                                        
 33 Nesmith, Brittney         11 Tavares                        1:20.52        
                  38.14     1:20.52 (42.38)                                        
 34 Jones, Karriss             9 Eustis                         1:21.09        
                  38.13     1:21.09 (42.96)                                        
 35 Lunn, Hannah D            JR Leesburg                       1:22.29        
                  40.25     1:22.29 (42.04)                                        
 36 Colbert, Caitlyn           9 Eustis                         1:22.55        
                  37.77     1:22.55 (44.78)                                        
 37 Kelley, Jessica           12 North Marion                   1:22.96        
                  38.05     1:22.96 (44.91)                                        
 38 Janosik, Sara             11 Dunnellon                      1:24.58        
                  41.37     1:24.58 (43.21)                                        
 39 Palmer, Emmie J           JR Leesburg                       1:25.40        
 40 Neluna, Alexis N          JR Leesburg                       1:25.52        
                  40.89     1:25.52 (44.63)                                        
 41 McLean, Ireland           10 Citrus                         1:26.02        
                  40.73     1:26.02 (45.29)                                        
 42 Horabik, Amber            11 Atlantic                       1:26.37        
                  40.83     1:26.37 (45.54)                                        
 43 Lafond, Chloe              9 Tavares                        1:26.57        
                  41.77     1:26.57 (44.80)                                        
 44 Barman, Mikayela          10 Belleview                      1:28.81        
                  42.69     1:28.81 (46.12)                                        
 45 Thomas, Kyly              11 Lake Weir                      1:28.84        
                  41.07     1:28.84 (47.77)                                        
 46 Lee, Ainslie              11 Belleview                      1:33.90        
                  43.36     1:33.90 (50.54)                                        
 47 Bryant, Amber              9 Atlantic                       1:35.70        
                  45.41     1:35.70 (50.29)                                        
 48 Foley, Patricia            9 Lake Weir                      2:05.26        
                  54.94   2:05.26 (1:10.32)                                        
 -- Osteen, Carly             11 Lake Weir                           NS        
 -- Blaylock, Kaylee           9 Atlantic                            NS        
 -- Alacron, Victoria         12 Tavares                             NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: # 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                45.40  AA-A
                46.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Jack            10 Atlantic                         51.06        
                  24.30       51.06 (26.76)                                        
  2 Reyes, Luis               11 Belleview                        51.34        
                  25.01       51.34 (26.33)                                        
  3 Adu, Karo                 FR Eastside                         52.05        
                  25.23       52.05 (26.82)                                        
  4 Verkaik, Braden           11 Eustis                           52.09        
                  24.91       52.09 (27.18)                                        
  5 Filkin, Theodore          10 Tavares                          52.18        
                  24.72       52.18 (27.46)                                        
  6 Slaby, Benjamin              Mount Dora                       52.53        
                  24.40       52.53 (28.13)                                        
  7 Penn, Jacob M             11 Crystal River                    53.17        
                  25.26       53.17 (27.91)                                        
  8 Cross, Ryan               12 Tavares                          53.29        
                  25.36       53.29 (27.93)                                        
  9 Minter, Will              12 Lake Weir                        53.87        
                  25.79       53.87 (28.08)                                        
 10 Griswold, Brent           10 Eustis                           55.46        
                  26.33       55.46 (29.13)                                        
 11 Jin, Kevin                FR Eastside                         57.34        
                  27.43       57.34 (29.91)                                        
 12 Tilly, Brendon            11 North Marion                     57.40        
                  27.64       57.40 (29.76)                                        
 13 Ritten, Logan                Mount Dora                       57.43        
                  27.01       57.43 (30.42)                                        
 14 Navetta, Marc             12 Dunnellon                        58.02        
                  27.54       58.02 (30.48)                                        
 15 Rice, Kevin                  Mount Dora                       59.05        
                  27.50       59.05 (31.55)                                        
 16 Coppage, Triston          12 South Lake                       59.18        
                  28.45       59.18 (30.73)                                        
 17 Matthews, Eddie           12 North Marion                   1:01.73        
                  28.13     1:01.73 (33.60)                                        
 18 Vach, Quade J             SO Leesburg                       1:02.14        
                  30.39     1:02.14 (31.75)                                        
 19 Kopp, Zach                10 Atlantic                       1:02.17        
                  29.20     1:02.17 (32.97)                                        
 20 Vale, Cedric M            JR Leesburg                       1:02.27        
                  29.63     1:02.27 (32.64)                                        
 21 McFall, Trevor            12 Citrus                         1:02.29        
                  29.67     1:02.29 (32.62)                                        
 22 Sangiovanni, Matt         SO Bishop Moore                   1:02.46        
                  29.53     1:02.46 (32.93)                                        
 23 Valente, Ben              SO Bishop Moore                   1:02.53        
                  30.14     1:02.53 (32.39)                                        
 24 Dudash, Tyler             JR Bishop Moore                   1:02.98        
                  29.22     1:02.98 (33.76)                                        
 25 Clark, Bailey              9 North Marion                   1:04.06        
                  31.13     1:04.06 (32.93)                                        
 26 Levay, Nick                  Lake Weir                      1:04.08        
                  29.53     1:04.08 (34.55)                                        
 27 Burns, Kevin              11 Citrus                         1:04.21        
                  30.51     1:04.21 (33.70)                                        
 28 Barlow, Travis            11 Belleview                      1:04.27        
                  29.99     1:04.27 (34.28)                                        
 29 Alves, Ethan J            SR Leesburg                       1:04.83        
                  30.65     1:04.83 (34.18)                                        
 30 Qamar, Ehsun              SR Eastside                       1:05.28        
                  31.73     1:05.28 (33.55)                                        
 31 Southard, Nathan          11 Citrus                         1:05.81        
                  29.74     1:05.81 (36.07)                                        
 32 Carey, Kannon             11 Atlantic                       1:07.29        
                  31.41     1:07.29 (35.88)                                        
 33 Funderburk, Justin J      JR Leesburg                       1:07.54        
                  31.69     1:07.54 (35.85)                                        
 34 Petrov, Dalian            SR Eastside                       1:07.64        
                  31.40     1:07.64 (36.24)                                        
 35 Parmelee, Alex            10 Eustis                         1:07.78        
                  31.87     1:07.78 (35.91)                                        
 36 Metzger, Austin           11 Dunnellon                      1:07.96        
                  33.22     1:07.96 (34.74)                                        
 36 Ganci, Jakob C            10 Crystal River                  1:07.96        
                  32.39     1:07.96 (35.57)                                        
 38 Latimer, Blake             9 Eustis                         1:08.78        
                  32.38     1:08.78 (36.40)                                        
 39 Longo, Lee M              10 Crystal River                  1:09.70        
                  31.72     1:09.70 (37.98)                                        
 40 Peterson, Kevin           12 South Lake                     1:10.62        
                  34.08     1:10.62 (36.54)                                        
 41 Liston, Dante D           11 Crystal River                  1:10.85        
                  34.36     1:10.85 (36.49)                                        
 42 Hemsath, Scott               Mount Dora                     1:10.97        
                  33.89     1:10.97 (37.08)                                        
 43 Oswalt, Zach              10 North Marion                   1:12.40        
                  33.70     1:12.40 (38.70)                                        
 44 Vega, Hipolito            12 Belleview                      1:12.71        
                  33.50     1:12.71 (39.21)                                        
 45 Harper, Robert             9 Citrus                         1:13.68        
                  34.40     1:13.68 (39.28)                                        
 46 Levy, Adam                11 Atlantic                       1:14.56        
                  35.62     1:14.56 (38.94)                                        
 47 Bybee, Serik               9 Tavares                        1:16.76        
                  35.48     1:16.76 (41.28)                                        
 48 Feitsma, Peter            12 South Lake                     1:19.55        
                  37.67     1:19.55 (41.88)                                        
 49 Jimenez, Javier           10 South Lake                     1:23.70        
 50 Wersal, Eric                 Lake Weir                      1:25.77        
 -- Ebey, Mark                10 Belleview                           NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:28.71        2014 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:52.32  AA-A
                4:57.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Emily              JR Bishop Moore                   5:21.67        
                  28.94     1:00.31 (31.37)     1:32.49 (32.18)     2:05.29 (32.80)
        2:38.12 (32.83)     3:10.83 (32.71)     3:43.69 (32.86)     4:16.65 (32.96)
        4:49.56 (32.91)     5:21.67 (32.11)                                        
  2 Morrissey, Kathryn        11 Eustis                         5:27.35        
                  28.16       59.81 (31.65)     1:32.07 (32.26)     2:04.80 (32.73)
        2:38.04 (33.24)     3:11.22 (33.18)     3:45.01 (33.79)     4:19.20 (34.19)
        4:53.69 (34.49)     5:27.35 (33.66)                                        
  3 Cockey, Ava Joy           FR Eastside                       5:32.49        
                  28.94     1:00.57 (31.63)     1:32.96 (32.39)     2:06.15 (33.19)
        2:40.66 (34.51)     3:15.51 (34.85)     3:50.59 (35.08)     4:25.52 (34.93)
        5:00.10 (34.58)     5:32.49 (32.39)                                        
  4 Haught, Jamie             12 Dunnellon                      5:43.17        
                  31.01     1:04.75 (33.74)     1:39.05 (34.30)     2:13.77 (34.72)
        2:48.36 (34.59)     3:23.33 (34.97)     3:58.39 (35.06)     4:33.37 (34.98)
        5:08.86 (35.49)     5:43.17 (34.31)                                        
  5 Lane, Anna M              11 Crystal River                  5:47.14        
                  30.56     1:04.97 (34.41)     1:39.71 (34.74)     2:14.89 (35.18)
        2:50.71 (35.82)     3:26.59 (35.88)     4:02.20 (35.61)     4:38.30 (36.10)
        5:13.77 (35.47)     5:47.14 (33.37)                                        
  6 Blazek, Kaileah           12 South Lake                     5:54.45        
                  30.78     1:03.95 (33.17)     1:38.53 (34.58)     2:14.07 (35.54)
        2:50.08 (36.01)     3:26.50 (36.42)     4:03.11 (36.61)     4:40.46 (37.35)
        5:17.92 (37.46)     5:54.45 (36.53)                                        
  7 Davila, Natasha           FR Bishop Moore                   6:03.73        
                  32.18     1:08.30 (36.12)     1:45.16 (36.86)     2:23.24 (38.08)
        3:00.91 (37.67)     3:38.94 (38.03)     4:16.38 (37.44)     4:53.73 (37.35)
        5:30.10 (36.37)     6:03.73 (33.63)                                        
  8 Prins, Emily              SR Eastside                       6:15.92        
                  33.19     1:08.53 (35.34)     1:47.14 (38.61)     2:24.54 (37.40)
        3:03.97 (39.43)     3:42.07 (38.10)     4:22.35 (40.28)     5:02.00 (39.65)
        5:41.37 (39.37)     6:15.92 (34.55)                                        
  9 Jaeger, Olivia            JR Eastside                       6:18.66        
                  32.96     1:09.01 (36.05)     1:46.93 (37.92)     2:25.60 (38.67)
        3:03.93 (38.33)     3:42.81 (38.88)     4:22.64 (39.83)     5:02.31 (39.67)
        5:41.94 (39.63)     6:18.66 (36.72)                                        
 10 Knack, Leah K             10 Crystal River                  6:24.24        
                  33.42     1:09.95 (36.53)     1:49.65 (39.70)     2:29.69 (40.04)
        3:10.35 (40.66)     3:51.51 (41.16)     4:31.85 (40.34)     5:10.93 (39.08)
        5:48.87 (37.94)     6:24.24 (35.37)                                        
 11 Dong, Celena              SO Eastside                       6:27.89        
                  34.04     1:11.71 (37.67)     1:51.75 (40.04)     2:31.13 (39.38)
        3:09.72 (38.59)     3:49.36 (39.64)     4:29.61 (40.25)     5:09.85 (40.24)
        5:49.27 (39.42)     6:27.89 (38.62)                                        
 12 Santos, Megan              9 Tavares                        6:33.16        
                  32.70                             1:48.76 ( )   6:33.16 (4:44.40)
 13 Larsen, Kelly             SR Bishop Moore                   6:33.41        
                  35.49     1:13.51 (38.02)                             2:32.24 ( )
            5:56.09 ( )     6:33.41 (37.32)                                        
 14 Smith, Aletha             10 Atlantic                       6:41.55        
                  34.80     1:12.72 (37.92)     1:52.33 (39.61)     2:32.86 (40.53)
        3:14.62 (41.76)     3:55.95 (41.33)     4:38.60 (42.65)     5:21.05 (42.45)
        6:01.92 (40.87)     6:41.55 (39.63)                                        
 15 Nichols, Morgan              Mount Dora                     6:45.96        
                  33.75     1:12.01 (38.26)     1:52.44 (40.43)     2:33.77 (41.33)
        3:15.92 (42.15)     3:57.81 (41.89)     4:40.46 (42.65)     5:22.94 (42.48)
        6:05.76 (42.82)     6:45.96 (40.20)                                        
 16 Wallace, Alexis              Mount Dora                     6:57.22        
                  35.48     1:15.84 (40.36)     1:58.65 (42.81)     2:40.90 (42.25)
        3:24.80 (43.90)     4:08.13 (43.33)     4:51.95 (43.82)     5:35.13 (43.18)
        6:17.28 (42.15)     6:57.22 (39.94)                                        
 17 Maynard, Paityn           11 Tavares                        7:03.12        
                  36.27     1:14.96 (38.69)     1:56.19 (41.23)     2:38.99 (42.80)
        3:23.29 (44.30)     4:07.94 (44.65)     4:51.68 (43.74)     5:35.89 (44.21)
        6:20.80 (44.91)     7:03.12 (42.32)                                        
 18 Miller, Bailey A          10 Crystal River                  7:16.82        
                  35.79     1:17.16 (41.37)     2:00.95 (43.79)     2:44.97 (44.02)
        3:29.83 (44.86)     4:15.74 (45.91)     5:01.72 (45.98)     5:48.91 (47.19)
        6:34.65 (45.74)     7:16.82 (42.17)                                        
 19 Barry, Angelina           10 Belleview                      7:25.58        
                  35.80     1:18.63 (42.83)     2:03.96 (45.33)     2:50.40 (46.44)
        3:36.64 (46.24)     4:23.61 (46.97)     5:09.95 (46.34)     5:56.73 (46.78)
        6:42.79 (46.06)     7:25.58 (42.79)                                        
 20 Cook, Julianne            10 Citrus                         7:41.48        
                  38.03     1:22.20 (44.17)     2:09.72 (47.52)     2:57.68 (47.96)
        3:45.62 (47.94)     4:34.12 (48.50)     5:21.51 (47.39)     6:09.38 (47.87)
        6:56.75 (47.37)     7:41.48 (44.73)                                        
 21 Lazo, Haley               12 Lake Weir                      7:58.89        
                  38.43     1:23.52 (45.09)     2:12.54 (49.02)     3:01.37 (48.83)
        3:51.63 (50.26)     4:41.91 (50.28)     5:33.65 (51.74)     6:23.84 (50.19)
        7:14.66 (50.82)     7:58.89 (44.23)                                        
 22 Wells, Kylie              11 Crystal River                  8:07.05        
                  43.30     1:32.27 (48.97)     2:21.79 (49.52)     3:12.45 (50.66)
        4:03.28 (50.83)     4:54.04 (50.76)     5:46.43 (52.39)     6:36.08 (49.65)
        7:24.08 (48.00)     8:07.05 (42.97)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:13.87        2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State: # 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:30.05  AA-A
                4:35.06  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Ethan T          10 Crystal River                  5:07.63        
                  27.20       57.29 (30.09)     1:28.47 (31.18)     2:00.11 (31.64)
        2:31.97 (31.86)     3:03.53 (31.56)     3:34.76 (31.23)     4:06.15 (31.39)
        4:37.63 (31.48)     5:07.63 (30.00)                                        
  2 Reilly, Thomas            12 Dunnellon                      5:10.75        
                  28.20       58.28 (30.08)     1:29.30 (31.02)     2:01.00 (31.70)
        2:32.85 (31.85)     3:04.63 (31.78)     3:36.37 (31.74)     4:08.48 (32.11)
        4:40.16 (31.68)     5:10.75 (30.59)                                        
  3 Steel, Luke               10 Citrus                         5:33.13        
                  29.33     1:01.76 (32.43)     1:35.18 (33.42)     2:09.15 (33.97)
        2:43.28 (34.13)     3:17.33 (34.05)     3:51.41 (34.08)     4:25.88 (34.47)
        5:00.10 (34.22)     5:33.13 (33.03)                                        
  4 Schofield, Jonathan       FR Eastside                       5:45.21        
                  30.89     1:05.38 (34.49)     1:40.43 (35.05)     2:15.70 (35.27)
        2:50.79 (35.09)     3:26.45 (35.66)     4:01.73 (35.28)     4:37.38 (35.65)
        5:12.06 (34.68)     5:45.21 (33.15)                                        
  5 Verkaik, Garrett           9 Eustis                         5:45.97        
                  29.78     1:03.87 (34.09)     1:39.72 (35.85)     2:16.34 (36.62)
        2:51.39 (35.05)     3:26.59 (35.20)     4:02.76 (36.17)     4:38.16 (35.40)
        5:13.41 (35.25)     5:45.97 (32.56)                                        
  6 Penn, Steven R            09 Crystal River                  5:48.68        
                  28.86     1:03.48 (34.62)     1:38.90 (35.42)     2:14.82 (35.92)
        2:51.27 (36.45)     3:27.77 (36.50)     4:03.63 (35.86)     4:39.73 (36.10)
        5:15.50 (35.77)     5:48.68 (33.18)                                        
  7 Hyland, Matt                 Mount Dora                     5:55.11        
                  30.25     1:03.16 (32.91)     1:37.81 (34.65)     2:12.72 (34.91)
        2:48.91 (36.19)     3:26.22 (37.31)     4:02.81 (36.59)     4:40.50 (37.69)
        5:18.96 (38.46)     5:55.11 (36.15)                                        
  8 Earley, Lane M            SO Leesburg                       5:56.36        
                  29.15     1:03.25 (34.10)     1:39.35 (36.10)     2:15.83 (36.48)
        2:52.21 (36.38)     3:29.77 (37.56)     4:07.29 (37.52)     4:45.75 (38.46)
        5:21.81 (36.06)     5:56.36 (34.55)                                        
  9 Zhang, Lawrence           FR Eastside                       6:04.97        
                  30.93     1:06.30 (35.37)     1:42.86 (36.56)     2:23.40 (40.54)
        3:00.52 (37.12)     3:37.04 (36.52)     4:14.58 (37.54)     4:51.62 (37.04)
        5:30.19 (38.57)     6:04.97 (34.78)                                        
 10 Pavlovich, Hunter         SO Bishop Moore                   6:08.62        
                  31.75     1:06.26 (34.51)     1:43.35 (37.09)     2:21.18 (37.83)
        3:00.08 (38.90)     3:39.71 (39.63)     4:18.88 (39.17)     4:58.37 (39.49)
        5:35.46 (37.09)     6:08.62 (33.16)                                        
 11 Fowler, Max               SO Eastside                       6:27.18        
                  32.98     1:11.42 (38.44)     1:51.86 (40.44)     2:31.35 (39.49)
        3:11.55 (40.20)     3:51.92 (40.37)     4:32.20 (40.28)     5:11.24 (39.04)
        5:50.97 (39.73)     6:27.18 (36.21)                                        
 12 Spiker, Matthew           11 Tavares                        6:32.45        
                  34.09     1:12.64 (38.55)     1:51.60 (38.96)     2:32.06 (40.46)
        3:12.77 (40.71)     3:54.06 (41.29)     4:35.40 (41.34)     5:16.59 (41.19)
        5:56.89 (40.30)     6:32.45 (35.56)                                        
 13 Carroll, Michael           9 Citrus                         6:36.14        
                  33.59     1:12.90 (39.31)     1:52.90 (40.00)     2:33.99 (41.09)
        3:14.86 (40.87)     3:55.98 (41.12)     4:37.44 (41.46)     5:17.67 (40.23)
        5:58.31 (40.64)     6:36.14 (37.83)                                        
 14 Snider, Alex              SO Bishop Moore                   6:44.61        
                  36.31     1:15.66 (39.35)     1:56.25 (40.59)     2:37.13 (40.88)
        3:19.23 (42.10)     4:01.01 (41.78)     4:43.62 (42.61)     5:24.51 (40.89)
        6:06.34 (41.83)     6:44.61 (38.27)                                        
 15 Ely, Cody                 10 Citrus                         6:46.83        
                  33.55     1:12.52 (38.97)     1:53.86 (41.34)     2:35.75 (41.89)
        3:19.27 (43.52)     4:02.93 (43.66)     4:46.05 (43.12)     5:28.53 (42.48)
        6:10.72 (42.19)     6:46.83 (36.11)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Zeke             10 Belleview                      6:55.88        
                  34.76     1:14.06 (39.30)     1:55.35 (41.29)     2:37.34 (41.99)
        3:19.91 (42.57)     4:03.40 (43.49)     4:46.36 (42.96)     5:30.37 (44.01)
        6:15.31 (44.94)     6:55.88 (40.57)                                        
 17 Guiterrez, James G        09 Crystal River                  7:26.05        
                  39.46     1:23.86 (44.40)     2:09.35 (45.49)     2:54.72 (45.37)
        3:40.02 (45.30)     4:25.46 (45.44)     5:11.36 (45.90)     5:56.94 (45.58)
        6:43.22 (46.28)     7:26.05 (42.83)                                        
 18 Guiterrez, Steven D       09 Crystal River                  7:36.45        
                  38.04                             2:08.73 ( )     2:54.79 (46.06)
        3:42.07 (47.28)                             6:05.22 ( )     6:51.76 (46.54)
        7:36.45 (44.69)                                                            
 19 Smith, Brian               9 Citrus                         7:49.04        
                  36.65     1:23.95 (47.30)     2:10.32 (46.37)     2:57.69 (47.37)
        3:46.54 (48.85)     4:35.34 (48.80)     5:24.97 (49.63)     6:14.84 (49.87)
      7:49.04 (1:34.20)                                                            
 -- Overfield, James          10 Eustis                              NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.18        2012 Baylor, TN                                 
                         K. Vredeveld,A.Yearwood,K.John-Williams,B.Deveaux 
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.23  AA-A
                1:37.78  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastside (Gainesville)                                      1:43.23        
     1) Balbuena, Kirschtine FR         2) Srinivasan, Meera JR           
     3) Fletcher, Briana SR             4) Sanchez, Grace SO              
                  24.83       51.29 (26.46)     1:17.90 (26.61)     1:43.23 (25.33)
  2 Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                      1:46.95        
     1) Owens, Emily JR                 2) MacArthur, Alexis FR           
     3) DeMaso, Ana SR                  4) Spalding, Isabelle SR          
                  27.14       53.50 (26.36)     1:21.97 (28.47)     1:46.95 (24.98)
  3 Mount Dora                                                  1:57.08        
     1) Epaillard, Claire               2) Fransbergen, Savannah          
     3) Eberhart, Shanequa              4) Kornowski, Kailie              
                  29.12       58.42 (29.30)     1:29.23 (30.81)     1:57.08 (27.85)
  4 Crystal River                                               1:57.55        
     1) Price, Amelia B 10              2) Henry, Renee N 09              
     3) Byrne, Angela T 12              4) Lane, Anna M 11                
                  29.88     1:00.57 (30.69)     1:57.55 (56.98)                    
  5 South Lake (Groveland)                                      2:02.12        
     1) Hohne, Christina 9              2) Veres, Alyssa 10               
     3) Tincher, Olivia 10              4) Wolfe, Ariel 9                 
                                  59.68 ( )     1:38.66 (38.98)     2:02.12 (23.46)
  6 Eustis                                                      2:06.91        
     1) Wikan, Audrey 9                 2) Hunihan, Anee 10               
     3) Sloboda, Carleigh 11            4) Werst, Brenna 11               
                  31.70     1:05.72 (34.02)     1:36.71 (30.99)     2:06.91 (30.20)
  7 North Marion (Citra)                                        2:06.92        
     1) Benjamin, Mariah 11             2) Kelley, Jessica 12             
     3) Kennedy, Ella 12                4) Peebles, Tikera 11             
                  32.45     1:05.19 (32.74)     1:36.96 (31.77)     2:06.92 (29.96)
  8 Dunnellon                                                   2:10.31        
     1) Thompson, Savannah 10           2) Webb, Shelby 11                
     3) Ingalls, Cheyenne 10            4) Haught, Jamie 12               
                  30.22     1:03.95 (33.73)     1:41.54 (37.59)     2:10.31 (28.77)
  9 Citrus (Inverness)                                          2:15.72        
     1) Cook, Julianne 10               2) Ear, Jenifer 12                
     3) Korinek, Briana 12              4) Mails, Alexandria 12           
                  34.97     1:04.90 (29.93)     1:37.96 (33.06)     2:15.72 (37.76)
 10 Atlantic (Port Orange)                                      2:19.33        
     1) Smith, Aletha 10                2) Horabik, Amber 11              
     3) Leone, Olivia 9                 4) Siegel, Paige 10               
                  34.02     1:13.38 (39.36)     1:47.56 (34.18)     2:19.33 (31.77)
 11 Tavares                                                     2:19.71        
     1) Nesmith, Brittney 11            2) Hatcher, Cortney 11            
     3) Lafond, Chloe 9                 4) Maynard, Paityn 11             
                  37.04     1:11.32 (34.28)     1:48.77 (37.45)     2:19.71 (30.94)
 12 Belleview                                                   2:23.42        
     1) Flannery, Sidney 9              2) Lee, Ainslie 11                
     3) Weathers, Jasmine 9             4) Barry, Angelina 10             
                  36.61     1:15.20 (38.59)     1:50.61 (35.41)     2:23.42 (32.81)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:25.18  AA-A
                1:26.61  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Dora                                                  1:38.81        
     1) Fransbergen, Lucke              2) Ritten, Logan                  
     3) Ronald, Harrison                4) Slaby, Benjamin                
                  25.26       50.85 (25.59)     1:15.94 (25.09)     1:38.81 (22.87)
  2 Eustis                                                      1:39.87        
     1) Grayford, Paul 10               2) Hamel, Joshua 11               
     3) Hunihan, Andrew 12              4) Verkaik, Braden 11             
                  25.98       51.55 (25.57)     1:17.03 (25.48)     1:39.87 (22.84)
  3 Crystal River                                               1:42.06        
     1) Morrison, Hunter G 11           2) Epstein, Benjamin 11           
     3) Lewis, Michael C 11             4) Penn, Steven R 09              
                  25.10       51.05 (25.95)     1:17.43 (26.38)     1:42.06 (24.63)
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                                      1:42.08        
     1) Haeker, Josh SO                 2) Jin, Kevin FR                  
     3) Zhong, Andy JR                  4) Schofield, Jonathan FR         
                  25.12       51.48 (26.36)     1:16.83 (25.35)     1:42.08 (25.25)
  5 Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                      1:42.52        
     1) Alcala, Fernan JR               2) Frana, Drew SO                 
     3) Hernandez, Evan SO              4) Trammell, Ryan SR              
                  24.39       52.04 (27.65)     1:17.57 (25.53)     1:42.52 (24.95)
  6 South Lake (Groveland)                                      1:46.37        
     1) Coppage, Triston 12             2) Dimmit, Jacob 11               
     3) Barrett, Ivan 12                4) McKittrick, Tyler 11           
                  26.05       54.44 (28.39)     1:21.76 (27.32)     1:46.37 (24.61)
  7 Citrus (Inverness)                                          1:49.07        
     1) McFall, Trevor 12               2) Mitcheltree, Evan 12           
     3) Russell, Tyler 11               4) Southard, Nathan 11            
                  28.24       55.33 (27.09)     1:22.07 (26.74)     1:49.07 (27.00)
  8 Dunnellon                                                   1:49.61        
     1) Navetta, Marc 12                2) Rowles, Ryan 9                 
     3) Metzger, Austin 11              4) Reilly, Thomas 12              
                  26.54       55.23 (28.69)     1:25.42 (30.19)     1:49.61 (24.19)
  9 North Marion (Citra)                                        1:57.84        
     1) Clark, Bailey 9                 2) Matthews, Eddie 12             
     3) Oswalt, Zach 10                 4) Tilly, Brendon 11              
                  29.77       57.62 (27.85)     1:30.14 (32.52)     1:57.84 (27.70)
 10 Belleview                                                   1:59.54        
     1) Barlow, Travis 11               2) Vega, Francisco 11             
     3) Davis, Joshua 12                4) Palma, Anthony 11              
                  28.48       59.83 (31.35)     1:31.45 (31.62)     1:59.54 (28.09)
 11 Tavares                                                     2:02.10        
     1) Booth, Madison 9                2) Bybee, Serik 9                 
     3) Hall, Jessie 9                  4) Cohen, Shane 11                
                  31.33     1:02.28 (30.95)     1:34.46 (32.18)     2:02.10 (27.64)
 -- Leesburg                                                         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) McColley, Parker W SR           2) Marcial, Ivan J JR             
     3) Shoemaker, Alex J JR            4) Wyatt, Nick W SO               
                  45.08     1:13.06 (27.98)     1:45.01 (31.95)          DQ (31.35)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: # 53.62        2012 Tasija Karosas, Saint Andrew's               
                55.39  AA-A
                56.62  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balbuena, Kirschtine      FR Eastside                         57.77        
                  28.82       57.77 (28.95)                                        
  2 Hohne, Maggie             12 South Lake                       58.29        
                  28.79       58.29 (29.50)                                        
  3 Willis, Cheyenne          11 Tavares                        1:01.09        
                  29.88     1:01.09 (31.21)                                        
  4 Lampotang, Stephanie      SO Eastside                       1:01.44        
                  29.58     1:01.44 (31.86)                                        
  5 Spalding, Isabelle        SR Bishop Moore                   1:02.06        
                  30.83     1:02.06 (31.23)                                        
  6 Kornowski, Kailie            Mount Dora                     1:07.13        
                  32.38     1:07.13 (34.75)                                        
  7 MacArthur, Alexis         FR Bishop Moore                   1:08.42        
                  33.48     1:08.42 (34.94)                                        
  8 Matheney, Brittany         9 Belleview                      1:09.24        
                  33.45     1:09.24 (35.79)                                        
  9 Jensen, Brooke            10 Eustis                         1:12.40        
                  35.48     1:12.40 (36.92)                                        
 10 Chase, Kathryn            SO Eastside                       1:12.42        
                  34.58     1:12.42 (37.84)                                        
 11 Clemmer, Rachel M         SO Leesburg                       1:13.54        
                  35.02     1:13.54 (38.52)                                        
 12 Jaeger, Olivia            JR Eastside                       1:15.19        
                  36.81     1:15.19 (38.38)                                        
 13 Izquierdo, Valentina      JR Bishop Moore                   1:18.74        
 14 Collins, Jordan T         12 Crystal River                  1:18.80        
                  37.03     1:18.80 (41.77)                                        
 15 Sharich, Cassidy          12 North Marion                   1:20.30        
                  38.71     1:20.30 (41.59)                                        
 16 Kortendick, Shirley F     10 Crystal River                  1:20.72        
                  38.81     1:20.72 (41.91)                                        
 17 Felix, Nicole                Mount Dora                     1:22.53        
                  40.89     1:22.53 (41.64)                                        
 18 Coester, Stacy            12 Crystal River                  1:23.23        
                  41.31     1:23.23 (41.92)                                        
 19 Emery, Caitlyn            10 South Lake                     1:23.35        
                  41.68     1:23.35 (41.67)                                        
 20 Hunihan, Anee             10 Eustis                         1:25.14        
                  40.97     1:25.14 (44.17)                                        
 21 Kouch, Sarah              10 South Lake                     1:25.97        
                  42.36     1:25.97 (43.61)                                        
 22 Webb, Shelby              11 Dunnellon                      1:26.30        
 23 Werst, Brenna             11 Eustis                         1:26.96        
                  40.87     1:26.96 (46.09)                                        
 24 Siegel, Paige             10 Atlantic                       1:27.85        
                  43.09     1:27.85 (44.76)                                        
 25 Van Asdonu, Lisanne        9 Citrus                         1:29.42        
 26 Leone, Olivia              9 Atlantic                       1:30.78        
 27 Wells, Kylie              11 Crystal River                  1:30.82        
                  44.39     1:30.82 (46.43)                                        
 28 Kennedy, Ella             12 North Marion                   1:32.28        
 29 Reddick, Lindsay           9 Dunnellon                      1:34.00        
                  44.83     1:34.00 (49.17)                                        
 30 Clarke, Cassidy            9 Belleview                      1:34.20        
 31 Williamson, Morgan         9 Eustis                         1:35.04        
 32 Christy, Brooke           12 North Marion                   1:42.07        
 33 Duckwiler, Olivia          9 North Marion                   2:06.01        
                  57.85   2:06.01 (1:08.16)                                        
 34 Mancini, Gabrielle        10 Citrus                         2:11.50        
 35 Grande, Karissa           11 Citrus                         2:16.17        
 36 Wang, Wendy               12 Tavares                        2:20.27        
                1:01.80   2:20.27 (1:18.47)                                        
 -- Hall, Kennedy                Mount Dora                          NS        
 -- Alacron, Victoria         12 Tavares                             NS        
 -- Osteen, Carly             11 Lake Weir                           NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
       State: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.95  AA-A
                51.23  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Conor              10 South Lake                       55.74        
                  27.13       55.74 (28.61)                                        
  2 Laughlin, Jack            10 Atlantic                         59.05        
                  28.54       59.05 (30.51)                                        
  3 Sisto, Quynn F            11 Crystal River                  1:01.15        
                  29.15     1:01.15 (32.00)                                        
  4 Zhou, Lucas               SR Eastside                       1:01.64        
                  29.60     1:01.64 (32.04)                                        
  5 Saslo, Jordan              9 Citrus                         1:02.52        
                  30.30     1:02.52 (32.22)                                        
  6 Pan, Harold               SO Eastside                       1:03.18        
                  30.77     1:03.18 (32.41)                                        
  7 Tilly, Brendon            11 North Marion                   1:06.14        
                  31.89     1:06.14 (34.25)                                        
  8 Earley, Lane M            SO Leesburg                       1:06.19        
                  31.56     1:06.19 (34.63)                                        
  9 Morrison, Hunter G        11 Crystal River                  1:06.23        
                  31.85     1:06.23 (34.38)                                        
 10 Fransbergen, Lucke           Mount Dora                     1:06.26        
                  32.19     1:06.26 (34.07)                                        
 11 Hunihan, Andrew           12 Eustis                         1:07.95        
                  33.88     1:07.95 (34.07)                                        
 12 Burbage, Matthew          11 Citrus                         1:08.79        
                  33.02     1:08.79 (35.77)                                        
 13 Ammons, Trevor               Mount Dora                     1:12.45        
                  33.08     1:12.45 (39.37)                                        
 14 Rowles, Ryan               9 Dunnellon                      1:12.84        
                  35.62     1:12.84 (37.22)                                        
 15 Frana, Drew               SO Bishop Moore                   1:13.92        
                  36.31     1:13.92 (37.61)                                        
 16 Pavlovich, Hunter         SO Bishop Moore                   1:15.38        
                  36.57     1:15.38 (38.81)                                        
 17 Valente, Aidan            SR Bishop Moore                   1:17.43        
                  36.75     1:17.43 (40.68)                                        
 18 Lee, Brandon C            11 Crystal River                  1:19.26        
                  36.77     1:19.26 (42.49)                                        
 19 Latimer, Blake             9 Eustis                         1:21.26        
                  40.43     1:21.26 (40.83)                                        
 20 Barman, Marshall          11 Belleview                      1:21.37        
 21 Ganci, Jakob C            10 Crystal River                  1:21.80        
                  40.33     1:21.80 (41.47)                                        
 22 Booth, Madison             9 Tavares                        1:22.81        
 23 Cohen, Shane              11 Tavares                        1:22.97        
                  41.03     1:22.97 (41.94)                                        
 24 Ely, Cody                 10 Citrus                         1:23.43        
                  39.81     1:23.43 (43.62)                                        
 25 Ulate, Alberto            11 Lake Weir                      1:24.13        
 26 Moser, Nicholas           11 Belleview                      1:25.08        
                  41.29     1:25.08 (43.79)                                        
 27 St. Laurent, Jordan       10 Belleview                      1:34.67        
                  45.00     1:34.67 (49.67)                                        
 28 Simpson, Robby               Mount Dora                     1:34.96        
                  46.73     1:34.96 (48.23)                                        
 29 Davis, Joshua             12 Belleview                      1:48.61        
 -- Warner, Chris                Mount Dora                          DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  42.58          DQ (45.76)                                        
 -- Peterson, Kevin           12 South Lake                          NS        
 -- Verkaik, Jeremy           11 Eustis                              NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State: # 1:01.73        2008 Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
                1:03.46  AA-A
                1:04.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tovkach, Tara             JR Eastside                       1:14.59        
                  34.96     1:14.59 (39.63)                                        
  2 Mardis, Chesney           12 Eustis                         1:16.19        
                  35.61     1:16.19 (40.58)                                        
  3 McDonald, Sarah           SR Eastside                       1:16.72        
                  36.00     1:16.72 (40.72)                                        
  4 Clemmer, Rachel M         SO Leesburg                       1:18.84        
                  36.90     1:18.84 (41.94)                                        
  5 Bunkin, Tess              SO Eastside                       1:20.37        
                  36.58     1:20.37 (43.79)                                        
  6 Murphy, Kirsten           FR Bishop Moore                   1:20.87        
                  38.32     1:20.87 (42.55)                                        
  7 Eberhart, Shanequa           Mount Dora                     1:23.18        
                  38.54     1:23.18 (44.64)                                        
  8 Baena, Melanie            SO Bishop Moore                   1:23.28        
                  39.45     1:23.28 (43.83)                                        
  9 Chu, Katharine            SR Eastside                       1:24.55        
                  40.13     1:24.55 (44.42)                                        
 10 Brown, Maggie             JR Bishop Moore                   1:24.59        
                  40.05     1:24.59 (44.54)                                        
 11 Byrne, Angela T           12 Crystal River                  1:24.77        
                  39.38     1:24.77 (45.39)                                        
 12 Lester, Maiya             FR Bishop Moore                   1:25.31        
                  38.88     1:25.31 (46.43)                                        
 13 Nelson, Candice P         12 Crystal River                  1:26.13        
                  41.89     1:26.13 (44.24)                                        
 14 Ear, Jenifer              12 Citrus                         1:26.61        
                  41.34     1:26.61 (45.27)                                        
 15 Benjamin, Mariah          11 North Marion                   1:27.71        
                  40.90     1:27.71 (46.81)                                        
 16 Tincher, Olivia           10 South Lake                     1:30.77        
                  43.04     1:30.77 (47.73)                                        
 17 Townsend, Savannah J      11 Crystal River                  1:31.79        
                  41.85     1:31.79 (49.94)                                        
 18 Barman, Mackenzie         12 Belleview                      1:32.56        
                  45.15     1:32.56 (47.41)                                        
 19 Hampton, Mariah              Mount Dora                     1:32.57        
                  41.21     1:32.57 (51.36)                                        
 20 Mazezka, Bailey           10 South Lake                     1:32.58        
                  43.65     1:32.58 (48.93)                                        
 21 Stuff, Haley                 Mount Dora                     1:34.44        
                  43.65     1:34.44 (50.79)                                        
 22 Hargroves, Bridget        11 Eustis                         1:37.15        
                  45.42     1:37.15 (51.73)                                        
 23 Sharich, Delany            9 North Marion                   1:37.63        
                  46.52     1:37.63 (51.11)                                        
 24 Croft, Kelsi L            JR Leesburg                       1:38.86        
                  46.05     1:38.86 (52.81)                                        
 25 Harder, Jill              12 South Lake                     1:42.69        
                  47.94     1:42.69 (54.75)                                        
 26 Weathers, Jasmine          9 Belleview                      1:44.83        
                  50.54     1:44.83 (54.29)                                        
 27 Hatcher, Taylor           10 Tavares                        1:45.78        
                  48.51     1:45.78 (57.27)                                        
 28 McLeod, Tara              12 Citrus                         1:46.81        
                  50.46     1:46.81 (56.35)                                        
 29 Beckham, Alexis            9 Eustis                         1:48.47        
                  51.44     1:48.47 (57.03)                                        
 30 Evans, Laura A            11 Crystal River                  1:49.07        
                  49.06   1:49.07 (1:00.01)                                        
 31 Horabik, Amber            11 Atlantic                       1:49.89        
                  51.07     1:49.89 (58.82)                                        
 32 Ingalls, Cheyenne         10 Dunnellon                      1:50.94        
                  51.14     1:50.94 (59.80)                                        
 33 Guiliani, Rebecca            Mount Dora                     1:52.07        
                  51.05   1:52.07 (1:01.02)                                        
 34 Dennison, Kelly           11 Belleview                      1:52.58        
                  51.98   1:52.58 (1:00.60)                                        
 35 Morrow, Madeline           9 Eustis                         1:53.71        
                  50.87   1:53.71 (1:02.84)                                        
 36 Detres, Tania             10 Citrus                         1:59.13        
                  55.30   1:59.13 (1:03.83)                                        
 37 Palmer, Emmie J           JR Leesburg                       2:07.60        
                  57.81   2:07.60 (1:09.79)                                        
 -- Thomas, Kyly              11 Lake Weir                           NS        
 -- Fleming, Kaleigh          11 Atlantic                            NS        
 -- Craig, Kourtney           11 North Marion                        NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.92        2014 Jacob Molacek, Creighton,NE                  
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                56.57  AA-A
                57.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trammell, Ryan            SR Bishop Moore                   1:02.41        
                  29.49     1:02.41 (32.92)                                        
  2 Sisto, Quynn F            11 Crystal River                  1:04.17        
                  30.30     1:04.17 (33.87)                                        
  3 Filkin, Theodore          10 Tavares                        1:04.66        
                  30.47     1:04.66 (34.19)                                        
  4 Zhong, Andy               JR Eastside                       1:05.80        
                  31.15     1:05.80 (34.65)                                        
  5 Steel, Jake               12 Citrus                         1:06.97        
                  31.94     1:06.97 (35.03)                                        
  6 Huang, Anthony            SO Eastside                       1:12.39        
                  33.57     1:12.39 (38.82)                                        
  7 Verkaik, Garrett           9 Eustis                         1:15.87        
                  35.66     1:15.87 (40.21)                                        
  8 Jensen, Doug                 Mount Dora                     1:16.46        
                  35.60     1:16.46 (40.86)                                        
  9 Valente, Ben              SO Bishop Moore                   1:17.47        
                  36.14     1:17.47 (41.33)                                        
 10 Larsen, Clayton              Mount Dora                     1:17.86        
                  36.21     1:17.86 (41.65)                                        
 11 Barrett, Ivan             12 South Lake                     1:18.74        
                  37.60     1:18.74 (41.14)                                        
 12 Farrior, Searcy F         11 Crystal River                  1:18.86        
                  37.43     1:18.86 (41.43)                                        
 13 Mitcheltree, Evan         12 Citrus                         1:20.43        
                  37.98     1:20.43 (42.45)                                        
 14 Clark, Bailey              9 North Marion                   1:20.49        
                  38.45     1:20.49 (42.04)                                        
 15 Vega, Francisco           11 Belleview                      1:21.90        
                  39.12     1:21.90 (42.78)                                        
 16 Sylvester, Giovanni       11 Lake Weir                      1:22.86        
                  37.59     1:22.86 (45.27)                                        
 17 Epaillard, Max               Mount Dora                     1:23.16        
                  37.89     1:23.16 (45.27)                                        
 18 Tuli, Aayush              SO Eastside                       1:23.34        
                  39.55     1:23.34 (43.79)                                        
 19 Burns, Kevin              11 Citrus                         1:24.49        
                  39.34     1:24.49 (45.15)                                        
 20 Alves, Ethan J            SR Leesburg                       1:25.02        
                  39.75     1:25.02 (45.27)                                        
 21 Mullen, Tristan           11 Eustis                         1:26.60        
                  40.57     1:26.60 (46.03)                                        
 22 Palma, Anthony            11 Belleview                      1:26.61        
                  38.84     1:26.61 (47.77)                                        
 23 Mardis, James              9 Eustis                         1:28.09        
                  41.54     1:28.09 (46.55)                                        
 24 Fortson, Jonathan            Mount Dora                     1:28.37        
                  40.77     1:28.37 (47.60)                                        
 25 Webber, Kale              11 Atlantic                       1:28.52        
                  40.99     1:28.52 (47.53)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Zeke             10 Belleview                      1:29.02        
                  41.79     1:29.02 (47.23)                                        
 27 Wheeler, Chase            12 Dunnellon                      1:35.07        
                  44.22     1:35.07 (50.85)                                        
 28 Williams, Landon          10 Belleview                      1:37.04        
                  45.80     1:37.04 (51.24)                                        
 29 Naussbaumer, James         9 South Lake                     1:38.35        
                  44.96     1:38.35 (53.39)                                        
 30 Wersal, Eric                 Lake Weir                      1:41.79        
                  48.44     1:41.79 (53.35)                                        
 31 Hall, Jessie               9 Tavares                        1:42.94        
                  44.71     1:42.94 (58.23)                                        
 32 Wessling, Dylan           12 South Lake                     1:43.86        
                  46.18     1:43.86 (57.68)                                        
 33 Jimenez, Javier           10 South Lake                     1:54.38        
                  52.13   1:54.38 (1:02.25)                                        
 34 McColley, Parker W        SR Leesburg                       1:57.09        
                  52.83   1:57.09 (1:04.26)                                        
 -- Verkaik, Jonathan          9 Eustis                              NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:20.42        2013 Concord Carondelet                         
                         Chenault, Amberg,Murphy, White                    
       State: # 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:29.26  AA-A
                3:32.56  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastside (Gainesville)                                      3:48.40        
     1) Balbuena, Kirschtine FR         2) Srinivasan, Meera JR           
     3) Cockey, Ava Joy FR              4) Lampotang, Stephanie SO        
                  26.00       53.32 (53.32)     1:21.65 (28.33)     1:53.25 (59.93)
        2:20.98 (27.73)     2:51.41 (58.16)     3:18.54 (27.13)     3:48.40 (56.99)
  2 Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                      3:58.14        
     1) Owens, Emily JR                 2) MacArthur, Alexis FR           
     3) DeMaso, Ana SR                  4) Spalding, Isabelle SR          
                  28.17       57.85 (57.85)     1:26.24 (28.39)   1:58.65 (1:00.80)
        2:29.14 (30.49)   3:02.99 (1:04.34)     3:29.25 (26.26)     3:58.14 (55.15)
  3 Eustis                                                      4:06.03        
     1) Morrissey, Kathryn 11           2) Jensen, Brooke 10              
     3) Mardis, Chesney 12              4) Nelson, Galina 11              
                  27.69       58.34 (58.34)     1:29.95 (31.61)   2:05.55 (1:07.21)
        2:35.01 (29.46)   3:07.25 (1:01.70)     3:35.30 (28.05)     4:06.03 (58.78)
  4 South Lake (Groveland)                                      4:06.42        
     1) Blazek, Kaileah 12              2) Hohne, Christina 9             
     3) Summers, Sierra 12              4) Hohne, Maggie 12               
                  30.24   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:33.95 (30.79)   2:09.02 (1:05.86)
        2:39.07 (30.05)   3:11.49 (1:02.47)     3:38.11 (26.62)     4:06.42 (54.93)
  5 Crystal River                                               4:18.84        
     1) Price, Amelia B 10              2) Henry, Renee N 09              
     3) Knack, Leah K 10                4) Lane, Anna M 11                
                  30.46   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:36.07 (31.31)   2:12.01 (1:07.25)
        2:42.51 (30.50)   3:17.35 (1:05.34)     3:46.16 (28.81)   4:18.84 (1:01.49)
  6 Tavares                                                     4:29.58        
     1) Maynard, Paityn 11              2) Region, Jordenne 12            
     3) Santos, Megan 9                 4) Willis, Cheyenne 11            
                  33.18   1:12.97 (1:12.97)     1:47.76 (34.79)   2:26.71 (1:13.74)
        2:58.86 (32.15)   3:35.19 (1:08.48)     4:01.15 (25.96)     4:29.58 (54.39)
  7 Mount Dora                                                  4:37.35        
     1) Hampton, Mariah                 2) Felix, Nicole                  
     3) Stuff, Haley                    4) Stoothoff, Stephanie           
                  31.47   1:06.60 (1:06.60)     1:39.76 (33.16)   2:16.63 (1:10.03)
        2:50.34 (33.71)   3:28.37 (1:11.74)     4:00.06 (31.69)   4:37.35 (1:08.98)
  8 Belleview                                                   4:44.60        
     1) Johnson, Alora 9                2) Barry, Angelina 10             
     3) Barman, Mackenzie 12            4) Matheney, Brittany 9           
                  34.31   1:13.06 (1:13.06)     1:48.96 (35.90)   2:30.42 (1:17.36)
        3:03.88 (33.46)   3:40.39 (1:09.97)     4:10.90 (30.51)   4:44.60 (1:04.21)
  9 Leesburg                                                    5:03.96        
     1) Clemmer, Rachel M SO            2) Lunn, Hannah D JR              
     3) Neluna, Alexis N JR             4) Smalt, Maddie M JR             
                  30.57   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:43.71 (39.36)   2:31.40 (1:27.05)
        3:06.36 (34.96)   3:52.56 (1:21.16)     4:25.86 (33.30)   5:03.96 (1:11.40)
 10 Lake Weir (Ocala)                                           5:21.17        
     1) Nordelo, Katie 10               2) Lazo, Haley 12                 
     3) Henry, Allison 11               4) Thomas, Kyly 11                
                  30.38   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:43.96 (41.12)   2:31.46 (1:28.62)
                          4:01.34 (1:29.88)     4:38.51 (37.17)   5:21.17 (1:19.83)
 11 Citrus (Inverness)                                          5:55.26        
     1) Detres, Tania 10                2) McLean, Ireland 10             
     3) Grande, Karissa 11              4) Van Asdonu, Lisanne 9          
                  41.57   1:27.20 (1:27.20)     2:07.79 (40.59)   2:53.66 (1:26.46)
        3:42.15 (48.49)   4:36.58 (1:42.92)     5:14.90 (38.32)   5:55.26 (1:18.68)
 -- Dunnellon                                                        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Thompson, Savannah 10           2) Janosik, Sara 11               
     3) Webb, Shelby 11                 4) Haught, Jamie 12               
                  33.11   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:50.00 (41.32)   2:33.44 (1:24.76)
        3:10.58 (37.14)   3:52.75 (1:19.31)     4:22.74 (29.99)        DQ (1:04.01)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:07.00  AA-A
                3:10.08  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crystal River                                               3:29.21        
     1) Kennedy, Ethan T 10             2) Penn, Jacob M 11               
     3) Earnheart, Dylan L 12           4) Sisto, Quynn F 11              
                  25.45       52.56 (52.56)     1:17.33 (24.77)     1:45.09 (52.53)
        2:09.81 (24.72)     2:36.88 (51.79)     3:01.31 (24.43)     3:29.21 (52.33)
  2 Tavares                                                     3:36.60        
     1) Quint, Logan 11                 2) Spiker, Matthew 11             
     3) Cross, Ryan 12                  4) Filkin, Theodore 10            
                  24.94       52.08 (52.08)     1:20.29 (28.21)     1:52.01 (59.93)
        2:16.72 (24.71)     2:44.54 (52.53)     3:09.37 (24.83)     3:36.60 (52.06)
  3 Eastside (Gainesville)                                      3:40.34        
     1) Adu, Karo FR                    2) Haeker, Josh SO                
     3) Jin, Kevin FR                   4) Zhou, Lucas SR                 
                  25.11       51.74 (51.74)     1:17.49 (25.75)     1:46.48 (54.74)
        2:14.48 (28.00)     2:44.95 (58.47)     3:10.01 (25.06)     3:40.34 (55.39)
  4 Eustis                                                      3:42.15        
     1) Griswold, Brent 10              2) Grayford, Paul 10              
     3) Hunihan, Andrew 12              4) Verkaik, Braden 11             
                  25.94       55.38 (55.38)     1:21.72 (26.34)     1:52.48 (57.10)
        2:20.28 (27.80)     2:49.94 (57.46)     3:14.84 (24.90)     3:42.15 (52.21)
  5 South Lake (Groveland)                                      3:43.15        
     1) Lynch, Conor 10                 2) McKittrick, Tyler 11           
     3) Coppage, Triston 12             4) Knowles, Curtis 11             
                  25.50       52.38 (52.38)     1:18.62 (26.24)     1:49.30 (56.92)
        2:16.91 (27.61)     2:47.44 (58.14)     3:43.44 (56.00)     3:43.15 (55.71)
  6 Citrus (Inverness)                                          3:48.70        
     1) Burbage, Matthew 11             2) Saslo, Jordan 9                
     3) Steel, Jake 12                  4) Steel, Luke 10                 
                  26.68       54.90 (54.90)     1:24.03 (29.13)   1:55.17 (1:00.27)
        2:22.25 (27.08)     2:51.59 (56.42)     3:18.22 (26.63)     3:48.70 (57.11)
  7 Mount Dora                                                  3:55.81        
     1) Rice, Kevin                     2) Ammons, Trevor                 
     3) Hyland, Matt                    4) Ritten, Logan                  
                  28.18       59.63 (59.63)     1:27.63 (28.00)     1:59.05 (59.42)
        2:26.74 (27.69)     2:58.41 (59.36)     3:24.58 (26.17)     3:55.81 (57.40)
  8 Atlantic (Port Orange)                                      4:01.45        
     1) Roberts, Ben 11                 2) Carey, Kannon 11               
     3) Kopp, Zach 10                   4) Laughlin, Jack 10              
                  29.71   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.14 (29.50)   2:08.41 (1:05.77)
        2:36.62 (28.21)   3:09.62 (1:01.21)     3:34.33 (24.71)     4:01.45 (51.83)
  9 Belleview                                                   4:06.48        
     1) Barlow, Travis 11               2) Barman, Marshall 11            
     3) Moser, Nicholas 11              4) Reyes, Luis 11                 
                  30.49   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:34.09 (27.77)   2:06.40 (1:00.08)
        2:37.33 (30.93)   3:13.20 (1:06.80)     3:38.54 (25.34)     4:06.48 (53.28)
 10 Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                      4:10.27        
     1) Sangiovanni, Matt SO            2) Valente, Aidan SR              
     3) Dudash, Tyler JR                4) Callahan, Corey SO             
                  28.86   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:32.70 (30.87)   2:05.59 (1:03.76)
        2:36.00 (30.41)   3:10.03 (1:04.44)     3:38.51 (28.48)   4:10.27 (1:00.24)
 11 Lake Weir (Ocala)                                           4:38.78        
     1) Ulate, Alberto 11               2) Levay, Nick                    
     3) Sylvester, Giovanni 11          4) Minter, Will 12                
                  26.02       54.91 (54.91)     1:12.07 (17.16)   2:01.33 (1:06.42)
        2:40.44 (39.11)   3:29.51 (1:28.18)     4:02.76 (33.25)   4:38.78 (1:09.27)
 -- Leesburg                                                         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Vale, Cedric M JR               2) Vach, Quade J SO               
     3) Alves, Ethan J SR               4) Earley, Lane M SO              
                  29.87   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:33.47 (30.71)   2:06.15 (1:03.39)
        2:37.34 (31.19)   3:11.94 (1:05.79)     3:37.28 (25.34)          DQ (56.46)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Eastside (Gainesville)              592   2. Bishop Moore (Orlando)            314.5
  3. South Lake (Groveland)              209   4. Eustis                              208
  5. Crystal River                       207   6. Mount Dora                        179.5
  7. Tavares                             105   8. Belleview                            74
  9. Leesburg                             66  10. Dunnellon                            61
 11. Lake Weir (Ocala)                    58  11. Atlantic (Port Orange)               58
 13. North Marion (Citra)                 42  14. Citrus (Inverness)                   41
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Crystal River                       353   2. Eastside (Gainesville)              316
  3. Mount Dora                          240   4. Bishop Moore (Orlando)              191
  5. Citrus (Inverness)                  184   6. Eustis                              181
  7. Tavares                             176   8. South Lake (Groveland)              167
  9. Belleview                            86  10. Atlantic (Port Orange)               77
 10. Dunnellon                            77  12. Lake Weir (Ocala)                    49
 13. North Marion (Citra)                 47  14. Leesburg                             28