2013 FHSAA Regional Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, Region 1

Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/1/2013 09:08 PM
                        FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship                         
                       Hosted By: Washington High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:40.73        2011 Concord Carondelet                         
                         M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:46.21  AA-A
                1:48.29  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:49.31    1:46.04 AA-A   
     1) Ferrara, Brooke M SO            2) Kinman, Jacquie Y SR           
     3) Diagne, Sophia C FR             4) Mount, Brianna M SR            
                  26.97       56.00 (29.03)     1:22.47 (26.47)     1:46.04 (23.57)
  2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:54.11    1:51.19        
     1) Soapes, Kandes 11               2) Lam, Lyndsea 11                
     3) DeBever, McKenna V 12           4) Schilling, Kayla 12            
                  27.53       59.64 (32.11)     1:25.68 (26.04)     1:51.19 (25.51)
  3 Eastside (Gainesville)                            1:55.56    1:54.94        
     1) Bunkin, Tess FR                 2) McDonald, Sarah JR             
     3) Srinivasan, Meera SO            4) Sanchez, Grace FR              
                  28.79     1:02.39 (33.60)     1:29.62 (27.23)     1:54.94 (25.32)
  4 Ponte Vedra                                       1:56.25    1:55.42        
     1) Johnson, McKenna F SO           2) Norenberg, Jenny FR            
     3) Michaels, Madison SO            4) Santillo, Hannah SR            
                  28.59     1:02.31 (33.72)     1:29.67 (27.36)     1:55.42 (25.75)
  5 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:58.69    1:56.29        
     1) Cameron, Katherine 10           2) Ware, Audrey 11                
     3) Hardan, Raphaelie 09            4) Service, Gabriella 11          
                  31.28     1:04.45 (33.17)     1:32.42 (27.97)     1:56.29 (23.87)
  6 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    1:58.78    1:56.46        
     1) Strom, Emma R SO                2) Strom, Amelia J JR             
     3) Coulter, Claire M FR            4) Hidalgo, Rachel SO             
                  26.85       59.43 (32.58)     1:29.17 (29.74)     1:56.46 (27.29)
  7 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        2:03.16    2:00.15        
     1) Retherford, Hannah SO           2) Ashley, Michaela SO            
     3) Naggiar, Hali SR                4) Dorr, Sophia SO                
                  28.62     1:02.78 (34.16)     1:32.55 (29.77)     2:00.15 (27.60)
  8 Bay (Panama City)                                 2:04.93    2:00.64        
     1) Adams, Sarah SO                 2) Hurst, Alyssa SO               
     3) Hall, Alexis SO                 4) Smith, Hope JR                 
                  32.51     1:06.56 (34.05)     1:35.06 (28.50)     2:00.64 (25.58)
  9 Pensacola                                         2:04.68    2:02.64        
     1) Peterson, Mallory SR            2) Mendez, Monet M FR             
     3) Mikell, Merida SR               4) Allen, Olivia SR               
                  31.95     1:03.45 (31.50)     1:35.66 (32.21)     2:02.64 (26.98)
 10 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            2:04.87    2:03.97        
     1) Breault, Peyton C 12            2) Rigdon, Hailey 11              
     3) Babcock, Katie 12               4) Straw, Cameron 09              
                  28.39     1:05.68 (37.29)     1:26.69 (21.01)     2:03.97 (37.28)
 11 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         2:08.00    2:05.02        
     1) Vetter, Madison                 2) Harris, Darby                  
     3) Graves, Maria E                 4) Love, Jessie                   
                  32.40     1:07.93 (35.53)     1:37.59 (29.66)     2:05.02 (27.43)
 12 Fernandina Beach                                  2:07.49    2:06.74        
     1) Weaver, Katy D 12               2) Murphy, Colette M 10           
     3) DeLille, Lindsey J 09           4) Stein, Zoe R 11                
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)     1:38.81 (30.24)     2:06.74 (27.93)
 13 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             2:06.97    2:08.07        
     1) Allen, Kylie                    2) D'Esposito, Sara               
     3) O'Keefe, Madison                4) Petkovsek, Emily               
                                1:10.54 ( )     1:41.27 (30.73)     2:08.07 (26.80)
 14 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       2:12.75    2:11.55        
     1) Courtney, Jenna 11              2) Keohan, Tatiana 12             
     3) Turner, Julianna 11             4) Jeffcoat, Marena 10            
                  34.32     1:08.97 (34.65)     1:44.30 (35.33)     2:11.55 (27.25)
 15 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              2:16.12    2:15.19        
     1) Wilder, Elizabeth 11            2) Wood, Madison 10               
     3) Dix, Kaitlyn 09                 4) Godke, Meganne 11              
                  34.56                             1:45.59 ( )     2:15.19 (29.60)
 16 Ridgeview (Orange Park)                           2:14.35    2:16.60        
     1) Brock, Michelle L 12            2) Verrill, Anna 09               
     3) Bailey, Alexis 09               4) Kravats, Tara S 10             
                  35.98     1:12.69 (36.71)     1:46.63 (33.94)     2:16.60 (29.97)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:28.02        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
       State: # 1:28.02        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:34.51  AA-A
                1:36.18  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:41.08    1:38.77        
     1) McCaskill, David SR             2) Rosasco, Will E SR             
     3) Mount, Steffen P JR             4) Walton, Cameron P JR           
                  26.55       53.71 (27.16)     1:16.72 (23.01)     1:38.77 (22.05)
  2 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:43.05    1:41.60        
     1) Mahaffey, Dakota W              2) Suchon, Luke                   
     3) Heath, Grady W                  4) Bonna, Matthew C               
                  23.65       54.88 (31.23)     1:19.55 (24.67)     1:41.60 (22.05)
  3 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:45.68    1:42.05        
     1) Bloom, Jackson 09               2) Li, David 12                   
     3) Bloom, Travis 09                4) Barnhart, Joshua 12            
                  25.79       53.72 (27.93)     1:19.52 (25.80)     1:42.05 (22.53)
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                            1:43.88    1:42.30        
     1) Zhou, Lucas JR                  2) Zhong, Andy SO                 
     3) Olmsted, Wesley SR              4) Wu, Jeffrey SO                 
                  26.97       56.21 (29.24)     1:18.70 (22.49)     1:42.30 (23.60)
  5 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:47.37    1:43.97        
     1) Phlegar, Alex A FR              2) McGuire, Chad M FR             
     3) Hodges, Connor JR               4) Dietz, Zach SR                 
                  26.33       56.14 (29.81)     1:21.50 (25.36)     1:43.97 (22.47)
  6 Fernandina Beach                                  1:53.15    1:48.11        
     1) Lee, Brandon A 11               2) Priest, Camp C 09              
     3) Bustabad, Joseph C 12           4) Nave, Carson R 11              
                  31.01     1:00.09 (29.08)     1:24.94 (24.85)     1:48.11 (23.17)
  7 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    1:51.51    1:49.29        
     1) Lewis, Justin S SO              2) Nieva, Jason V FR              
     3) Matthews, Cameron L FR          4) Wentz, Alex JR                 
                  27.11       57.97 (30.86)     1:24.86 (26.89)     1:49.29 (24.43)
  8 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:52.34    1:50.93        
     1) Chiotti, Jonathan 12            2) Pohlgeers, Joseph 10           
     3) Melville, John 11               4) Glisson, Coleman 11            
                  33.33     1:00.20 (26.87)     1:25.95 (25.75)     1:50.93 (24.98)
  9 Pensacola                                         1:50.53    1:51.79        
     1) Johnson, Michael L SO           2) Brown, Kyshon L SO             
     3) Price, Ian M JR                 4) Blankenship, Jawone D FR       
                  27.52       59.99 (32.47)     1:26.28 (26.29)     1:51.79 (25.51)
 10 Ponte Vedra                                       1:55.79    1:52.56        
     1) Teate, Logan JR                 2) Magiske, Jonathan SO           
     3) Pleqi, Vasili SR                4) LaCour, James FR               
                  28.23       59.37 (31.14)     1:28.42 (29.05)     1:52.56 (24.14)
 11 West Florida (Pensacola)                          1:55.39    1:52.61        
     1) Mead, Logan T SO                2) Rodriguez, Trevor SO           
     3) Faircloth, David SO             4) Breidenbaugh, Lucas SO         
                  28.19     1:01.86 (33.67)     1:28.49 (26.63)     1:52.61 (24.12)
 12 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:57.25    1:53.93        
     1) Gaverlin, Daniel JR             2) Wilson, Evan N JR              
     3) Newmyer, Miles SO               4) Wiedenhover, Gabriel JR        
                  30.37       58.84 (28.47)     1:27.21 (28.37)     1:53.93 (26.72)
 13 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              1:51.70    1:54.01        
     1) Rinosa, Joshua 09               2) Martin, Kyle 10                
     3) Tieu, Anthony 11                4) Strickland, Thomas 12          
                  29.22     1:00.30 (31.08)     1:29.14 (28.84)     1:54.01 (24.87)
 14 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:55.72    1:55.44        
     1) Anderson, James SR              2) Riddle, August JR              
     3) Worz, Elijah SR                 4) Gantt, Julian JR               
                  31.07     1:03.49 (32.42)     1:31.63 (28.14)     1:55.44 (23.81)
 15 Gulf Breeze                                       1:56.73    1:56.18        
     1) Bindi, Nikolas C FR             2) Larsen, Eric SR                
     3) Nguyen, Chris JR                4) Wines, Austin FR               
                  29.69     1:02.14 (32.45)     1:31.79 (29.65)     1:56.18 (24.39)
 16 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       2:03.63    2:04.27        
     1) Spellman, Max 10                2) Philips, Stanley 09            
     3) Sawyer, Darnell 11              4) Clancy, Connor 12              
                  32.95     1:08.18 (35.23)     1:37.86 (29.68)     2:04.27 (26.41)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: # 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage Plant          
                1:49.43  AA-A
                1:51.24  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmeling, Kierstyn S        CLAY                 1:58.93    1:55.86        
                  27.13       56.27 (29.14)     1:25.87 (29.60)     1:55.86 (29.99)
  2 Breault, Peyton C         12 Wolfson              1:58.44    1:56.12        
                  27.76       57.02 (29.26)     1:26.80 (29.78)     1:56.12 (29.32)
  3 Benson, Emily             SO Ponte Vedra          2:03.17    2:03.85        
                  29.21     1:00.90 (31.69)     1:33.08 (32.18)     2:03.85 (30.77)
  4 Alfaro, Emily Grace       SO Ponte Vedra          2:08.64    2:05.68        
                  28.51       59.52 (31.01)     1:32.29 (32.77)     2:05.68 (33.39)
  5 Morgan, Brigid M          SR Ponte Vedra          2:04.98    2:06.04        
                  28.52       59.87 (31.35)     1:32.62 (32.75)     2:06.04 (33.42)
  6 Devine, Emma              10 Bishop Kenny         2:11.15    2:08.38        
                  31.57     1:06.51 (34.94)     1:37.29 (30.78)     2:08.38 (31.09)
  7 Speck, Whitney A          FR Choctawhatchee       2:10.51    2:08.50        
                  30.96     1:03.86 (32.90)     1:36.38 (32.52)     2:08.50 (32.12)
  8 Petruska, Catherine M     JR Washington           2:08.15    2:08.64        
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)     1:34.97 (33.74)     2:08.64 (33.67)
  9 Allen, Kylie                 Matanzas             2:09.76    2:08.71        
                  30.93     1:03.48 (32.55)     1:36.54 (33.06)     2:08.71 (32.17)
 10 Cameron, Katherine        10 Stanton              2:08.21    2:08.99        
                  29.36     1:01.91 (32.55)     1:35.74 (33.83)     2:08.99 (33.25)
 11 Menzies, Grace E          FR Washington           2:07.96    2:10.15        
                  29.02     1:00.80 (31.78)     1:34.94 (34.14)     2:10.15 (35.21)
 12 Martin, Madison           SR Ponte Vedra          2:10.60    2:10.81        
                  30.83     1:03.49 (32.66)     1:37.25 (33.76)     2:10.81 (33.56)
 13 Songayab, Hannah          FR Eastside             2:14.54    2:13.55        
                  30.53     1:04.55 (34.02)     1:39.03 (34.48)     2:13.55 (34.52)
 14 Shiver, Sydney               Palatka              2:15.15    2:15.49        
                  30.11     1:04.33 (34.22)     1:40.79 (36.46)     2:15.49 (34.70)
 15 Vega, Sabrina             JR Eastside             2:17.79    2:16.16        
                  31.71     1:05.93 (34.22)     1:41.35 (35.42)     2:16.16 (34.81)
 16 Sheppard, Rachel A        09 Fernandina Beach     2:17.15    2:17.01        
                  30.21     1:04.41 (34.20)     1:40.79 (36.38)     2:17.01 (36.22)
 17 Erwin, Lauren             FR Menendez             2:14.82    2:17.14        
                  32.14     1:07.53 (35.39)     1:43.32 (35.79)     2:17.14 (33.82)
 18 Butler, Reagan            11 Yulee                2:18.30    2:17.28        
                  31.69     1:06.55 (34.86)     1:41.20 (34.65)     2:17.28 (36.08)
 19 Prins, Emily              JR Eastside             2:21.17    2:17.47        
                  31.80     1:06.89 (35.09)     1:42.79 (35.90)     2:17.47 (34.68)
 20 Schick, Skye              SR West Florida         2:13.51    2:17.78        
                  31.60     1:06.41 (34.81)     1:42.56 (36.15)     2:17.78 (35.22)
 21 Zerkowski, Olivia         11 Bishop Kenny         2:19.20    2:17.80        
                  32.02     1:06.97 (34.95)     1:43.18 (36.21)     2:17.80 (34.62)
 22 Ponek, Krysta             SR Arnold               2:19.30    2:18.54        
                  31.56     1:07.03 (35.47)     1:42.93 (35.90)     2:18.54 (35.61)
 23 Bailey, Alexis            09 Ridgeview            2:21.94    2:23.69        
                  32.66     1:08.38 (35.72)     1:46.66 (38.28)     2:23.69 (37.03)
 24 Ibach, Allison            09 Stanton              2:22.18    2:26.43        
                  33.17     1:10.19 (37.02)     1:49.22 (39.03)     2:26.43 (37.21)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Jacksonville                
                1:39.35  AA-A
                1:41.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Caeleb R            CLAY                 1:39.67    1:37.18 AA-A   
                  22.25       46.72 (24.47)     1:11.87 (25.15)     1:37.18 (25.31)
  2 Mount, Steffen P          JR Washington           1:45.90    1:42.09        
                  22.98       48.43 (25.45)     1:14.74 (26.31)     1:42.09 (27.35)
  3 Barnhart, Joshua          12 Stanton              1:55.19    1:47.66        
                  24.92       52.46 (27.54)     1:20.04 (27.58)     1:47.66 (27.62)
  4 Lewis, Justin S           SO Choctawhatchee       1:53.74    1:47.71        
                  24.93       51.95 (27.02)     1:20.03 (28.08)     1:47.71 (27.68)
  5 Crowdis, Jett P           JR Pensacola            1:47.51    1:48.51        
                  24.62       51.82 (27.20)     1:20.05 (28.23)     1:48.51 (28.46)
  6 Camacho, Danny E          JR Ponte Vedra          1:57.92    1:53.35        
                  26.18       55.10 (28.92)     1:24.34 (29.24)     1:53.35 (29.01)
  7 Petruska, Nicholas G      FR Washington           1:59.75    1:53.40        
                  25.77       54.23 (28.46)     1:23.69 (29.46)     1:53.40 (29.71)
  8 Hernandez, Alex T         FR Gulf Breeze          1:55.52    1:54.40        
                  25.66       54.41 (28.75)     1:24.38 (29.97)     1:54.40 (30.02)
  9 Barlup, Carter            SR Bay                  1:59.08    1:56.16        
                  26.18       56.30 (30.12)     1:27.46 (31.16)     1:56.16 (28.70)
 10 Kennedy, Chris            SR Ponte Vedra          1:58.30    1:56.90        
                  26.86       57.56 (30.70)     1:27.53 (29.97)     1:56.90 (29.37)
 11 Bradley, Nate             SR Washington           1:57.53    1:59.02        
                  26.85       56.26 (29.41)     1:27.33 (31.07)     1:59.02 (31.69)
 12 Bracho-Sanchez, Rosvel    SR Eastside             2:02.73    2:00.99        
                  27.55       57.50 (29.95)     1:29.17 (31.67)     2:00.99 (31.82)
 13 Rinosa, Joshua            09 Paxon                2:00.09    2:01.37        
                  27.89       56.92 (29.03)     1:29.35 (32.43)     2:01.37 (32.02)
 14 Chamness, Zacary          JR Arnold               2:06.23    2:01.80        
                  28.22       59.99 (31.77)     1:32.00 (32.01)     2:01.80 (29.80)
 15 Johnson, Donovan          SR Pensacola            2:03.59    2:03.36        
                  28.29       59.59 (31.30)     1:31.81 (32.22)     2:03.36 (31.55)
 16 Dangerfield, Denver       JR Arnold               2:06.37    2:03.40        
                  27.67       58.49 (30.82)     1:30.70 (32.21)     2:03.40 (32.70)
 17 Lupton, Peter             SR West Florida         2:05.67    2:04.87        
                  28.02     1:00.21 (32.19)     1:33.59 (33.38)     2:04.87 (31.28)
 18 Smart, Caleb              JR Suwannee             2:07.06    2:04.88        
                  28.93     1:00.98 (32.05)     1:33.14 (32.16)     2:04.88 (31.74)
 19 Yakupov, Marat            JR Arnold               2:03.44    2:04.95        
                  28.50       59.96 (31.46)     1:32.99 (33.03)     2:04.95 (31.96)
 20 Snyder, Thomas            JR Ponte Vedra          2:09.27    2:05.15        
                  28.26     1:00.19 (31.93)     1:33.40 (33.21)     2:05.15 (31.75)
 21 Longley, Ryan G           SO Pensacola            2:03.95    2:05.44        
                  28.51       59.68 (31.17)     1:32.26 (32.58)     2:05.44 (33.18)
 22 Whitehead, Monty A        JR Washington           2:05.01    2:05.45        
                  28.23     1:00.43 (32.20)     1:32.99 (32.56)     2:05.45 (32.46)
 23 Larsen, Eric              SR Gulf Breeze          2:03.98    2:07.81        
                  26.52       57.36 (30.84)     1:32.21 (34.85)     2:07.81 (35.60)
 24 Nguyen, Chris             JR Gulf Breeze          2:06.83    2:12.91        
                  28.20                             1:37.33 ( )     2:12.91 (35.58)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Clearwater               
                2:03.03  AA-A
                2:05.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBever, McKenna V        12 Bishop Kenny         2:10.58    2:05.79        
                  27.27       58.94 (31.67)     1:37.20 (38.26)     2:05.79 (28.59)
  2 Strom, Emma R             SO Choctawhatchee       2:08.68    2:07.75        
                  28.16     1:00.29 (32.13)     1:37.86 (37.57)     2:07.75 (29.89)
  3 Mendez, Monet M           FR Pensacola            2:13.60    2:13.93        
                  29.82     1:04.84 (35.02)     1:42.70 (37.86)     2:13.93 (31.23)
  4 Diagne, Sophia C          FR Washington           2:14.80    2:14.25        
                  28.32     1:03.16 (34.84)     1:42.33 (39.17)     2:14.25 (31.92)
  5 Lam, Lyndsea              11 Bishop Kenny         2:19.46    2:14.35        
                  28.66     1:03.32 (34.66)     1:42.90 (39.58)     2:14.35 (31.45)
  6 Strom, Amelia J           JR Choctawhatchee       2:17.83    2:14.48        
                  26.82       51.08 (24.26)     1:43.86 (52.78)     2:14.48 (30.62)
  7 Anderson, Taylor A           CLAY                 2:17.79    2:16.30        
                  29.06     1:04.41 (35.35)     1:44.62 (40.21)     2:16.30 (31.68)
  8 Bunkin, Tess              FR Eastside             2:22.19    2:18.60        
                  29.90     1:04.02 (34.12)     1:45.91 (41.89)     2:18.60 (32.69)
  9 Luth, Jenna A             SO Washington           2:22.48    2:19.52        
                  29.96     1:06.02 (36.06)     1:47.31 (41.29)     2:19.52 (32.21)
 10 McNamara, Lexi S          SO Gulf Breeze          2:25.59    2:20.82        
                  30.08     1:04.68 (34.60)     1:48.22 (43.54)     2:20.82 (32.60)
 11 Duke, Jasmine             11 Yulee                2:26.05    2:21.37        
                  29.94       57.59 (27.65)     1:48.89 (51.30)     2:21.37 (32.48)
 12 Ashley, Michaela          SO Arnold               2:24.42    2:23.60        
                  32.25     1:09.07 (36.82)     1:49.84 (40.77)     2:23.60 (33.76)
 13 Lampotang, Stephanie      FR Eastside             2:25.80    2:26.38        
                  31.26     1:06.36 (35.10)     1:52.38 (46.02)     2:26.38 (34.00)
 14 McDonald, Sarah           JR Eastside             2:31.06    2:27.93        
                  33.06   1:52.92 (1:19.86)     2:27.93 (35.01)                    
 15 Voytecek, Molly           FR Ponte Vedra          2:24.70    2:28.03        
                  30.98     1:07.79 (36.81)     1:54.25 (46.46)     2:28.03 (33.78)
 16 Babcock, Katie            12 Wolfson              2:32.71    2:28.53        
                  32.80     1:11.32 (38.52)     1:55.94 (44.62)     2:28.53 (32.59)
 17 Coelho, Alexis            10 Stanton              2:35.09    2:30.13        
                  32.56     1:11.44 (38.88)     1:54.20 (42.76)     2:30.13 (35.93)
 18 Hurst, Alyssa             SO Bay                  2:30.51    2:30.32        
                  32.77     1:12.47 (39.70)     1:54.01 (41.54)     2:30.32 (36.31)
 19 Mai, Elizabeth            12 Stanton              2:32.73    2:31.15        
                  32.16     1:09.29 (37.13)     1:52.89 (43.60)     2:31.15 (38.26)
 20 McPherson, Kristi         10 Stanton              2:33.12    2:32.79        
                  32.92     1:13.14 (40.22)     1:57.16 (44.02)     2:32.79 (35.63)
 21 Bucher, Ashley            11 Bishop Kenny         2:28.36    2:32.83        
                  33.59     1:12.01 (38.42)     1:57.05 (45.04)     2:32.83 (35.78)
 22 Ryan, Courtney               Matanzas             2:36.56    2:33.42        
                  34.15     1:15.07 (40.92)     2:00.12 (45.05)     2:33.42 (33.30)
 23 DeLille, Lindsey J        09 Fernandina Beach     2:33.23    2:33.84        
                  31.46     1:12.65 (41.19)     1:56.86 (44.21)     2:33.84 (36.98)
 24 Chu, Katharine            JR Eastside             2:31.85    2:35.20        
                  34.53     1:15.27 (40.74)     1:59.06 (43.79)     2:35.20 (36.14)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: # 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, Fort Lauderdale              
                1:51.12  AA-A
                1:53.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phlegar, Alex A           FR Arnold               2:09.29    2:02.06        
                  26.49       57.05 (30.56)     1:33.24 (36.19)     2:02.06 (28.82)
  2 Hardan, Lukael            12 Paxon                2:11.87    2:02.26        
                  25.61       56.90 (31.29)     1:33.85 (36.95)     2:02.26 (28.41)
  3 Wilson, Evan N            JR Rickards             2:09.66    2:03.79        
                  26.24       59.79 (33.55)     1:33.95 (34.16)     2:03.79 (29.84)
  4 McCaskill, David          SR Washington           2:10.24    2:05.53        
                  27.09       58.73 (31.64)     1:36.34 (37.61)     2:05.53 (29.19)
  5 Hodges, Connor            JR Arnold               2:07.16    2:06.94        
                  26.55       58.47 (31.92)     1:37.09 (38.62)     2:06.94 (29.85)
  6 McGuire, Chad M           FR Arnold               2:11.54    2:07.88        
                  29.27     1:01.16 (31.89)     1:37.36 (36.20)     2:07.88 (30.52)
  7 Mead, Logan T             SO West Florida         2:13.10    2:08.65        
                  28.07     1:01.10 (33.03)     1:37.93 (36.83)     2:08.65 (30.72)
  8 Zhou, Lucas               JR Eastside             2:13.42    2:10.65        
                  27.76     1:00.80 (33.04)     1:39.38 (38.58)     2:10.65 (31.27)
  9 Nieva, Jason V            FR Choctawhatchee       2:10.61    2:10.98        
                  27.67     1:01.48 (33.81)     1:39.57 (38.09)     2:10.98 (31.41)
 10 Keiek, Brantly S          JR Washington           2:15.97    2:12.30        
                  27.12     1:02.08 (34.96)     1:41.29 (39.21)     2:12.30 (31.01)
 11 Hatlestad, Conner L          CLAY                 2:16.23    2:14.90        
                  28.62     1:03.88 (35.26)     1:43.22 (39.34)     2:14.90 (31.68)
 12 Griffith, Scott W         FR Washington           2:17.42    2:16.66        
                  28.97     1:04.34 (35.37)     1:43.13 (38.79)     2:16.66 (33.53)
 13 Chiotti, Jonathan         12 Bishop Kenny         2:19.44    2:20.53        
                  28.68     1:03.85 (35.17)     1:48.32 (44.47)     2:20.53 (32.21)
 14 Williams, Kieran          JR Arnold               2:22.58    2:21.09        
                  27.92     1:02.63 (34.71)     1:46.83 (44.20)     2:21.09 (34.26)
 15 Worz, Elijah              SR Menendez             2:25.13    2:23.63        
                  28.85     1:06.81 (37.96)     1:51.96 (45.15)     2:23.63 (31.67)
 16 Hoffman, Sean             FR Ponte Vedra          2:24.42    2:24.91        
                  29.67     1:05.97 (36.30)     1:52.03 (46.06)     2:24.91 (32.88)
 17 Brown, Jake               SO Pensacola            2:28.92    2:25.32        
                  29.54     1:05.84 (36.30)     1:50.79 (44.95)     2:25.32 (34.53)
 18 Blankenship, Jawone D     FR Pensacola            2:27.79    2:27.10        
                  30.46     1:08.73 (38.27)     1:51.74 (43.01)     2:27.10 (35.36)
 19 Mobley, Jonathan          11 Baker County         2:25.65    2:27.44        
                  31.21     1:08.32 (37.11)     1:51.34 (43.02)     2:27.44 (36.10)
 20 Kroenert, Donnaven        12 Forrest              2:21.97    2:28.00        
                  35.04       57.20 (22.16)     1:51.18 (53.98)     2:28.00 (36.82)
 21 Pan, Harold               FR Eastside             2:33.36    2:28.01        
                  33.20     1:09.72 (36.52)   2:28.01 (1:18.29)                    
 22 Riddle, August            JR Menendez             2:33.43    2:29.49        
                  29.75     1:10.31 (40.56)     1:53.00 (42.69)     2:29.49 (36.49)
 23 Fiore, Ryan                  CLAY                 2:30.74    2:30.43        
                  29.62                             1:53.65 ( )     2:30.43 (36.78)
 24 Tieu, Anthony             11 Paxon                2:30.18    2:31.12        
                  31.22     1:11.14 (39.92)     1:56.32 (45.18)     2:31.12 (34.80)
 25 Brown, Kyshon L           SO Pensacola            2:33.43    2:31.82        
                  34.23     1:14.83 (40.60)     1:57.96 (43.13)     2:31.82 (33.86)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 21.99        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Miami                     
                23.42  AA-A
                23.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bindi, Tori E             SO Gulf Breeze            23.66      23.34 AA-A   
  2 Mount, Brianna M          SR Washington             23.83      23.58 AA-C   
  3 Ferrara, Brooke M         SO Washington             24.48      23.78 AA-C   
  4 Service, Gabriella        11 Stanton                25.49      24.64        
  5 Martin, Rachel E          JR Washington             24.75      24.91        
  6 Goram, Abigail L          JR Washington             25.47      25.17        
  7 Soapes, Kandes            11 Bishop Kenny           26.00      25.18        
  8 Johnson, McKenna F        SO Ponte Vedra            25.76      25.42        
  9 Srinivasan, Meera         SO Eastside               26.75      25.54        
  9 Schilling, Kayla          12 Bishop Kenny           25.46      25.54        
 11 Sanchez, Grace            FR Eastside               25.35      25.79        
 12 Santillo, Hannah          SR Ponte Vedra            26.48      26.06        
 13 Smith, Hope               JR Bay                    26.28      26.12        
 14 Petkovsek, Emily             Matanzas               26.16      26.48        
 15 Quickstad, Gabrielle      11 Stanton                27.54      26.90        
 16 Straw, Cameron            09 Wolfson                27.23      26.99        
 17 Teeters, Chase A          10 Fernandina Beach       27.23      27.18        
 18 Allen, Olivia             SR Pensacola              27.72      27.45        
 19 Voytecek, Carly           FR Ponte Vedra            27.35      27.58        
 20 Graves, Maria E              CLAY                   27.82      27.66        
 21 Jeffcoat, Marena          10 Terry Parker           27.75      27.71        
 22 Fletcher, Briana          JR Eastside               27.65      27.84        
 23 Rigdon, Hailey            11 Wolfson                27.88      27.85        
 24 Love, Jessie                 CLAY                   27.72      28.01        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.36        2013 Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State: # 19.54        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
                20.84  AA-A
                21.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Anthony W          FR Gulf Breeze            22.05      21.68        
  2 Mock, Dylan J             SR Bay                    22.42      21.84        
  3 Walton, Cameron P         JR Washington             22.28      22.30        
  4 LaFargue, Kadeem J        JR Ponte Vedra            22.43      22.38        
  5 Bustabad, Joseph C        12 Fernandina Beach       23.25      22.59        
  6 Li, David                 12 Stanton                22.93      22.61        
  7 Bonna, Matthew C             CLAY                   22.82      22.75        
  8 Lewandowski, Jim          SO Bay                    23.45      22.80        
  9 Melville, John            11 Bishop Kenny           23.48      22.89        
 10 Jones, Isaiah             11 Forrest                23.66      23.41        
 11 Rosasco, Will E           SR Washington             22.96      23.44        
 12 Priest, Camp C            09 Fernandina Beach       23.61      23.49        
 13 Desimone, Noah            JR Gulf Breeze            23.64      23.68        
 14 Pohlgeers, Joseph         10 Bishop Kenny           24.37      23.76        
 15 Campbell, Grayson         SO Bay                    24.45      23.84        
 16 Erhard, Eric              SO Ponte Vedra            24.29      23.96        
 17 Nave, Carson R            11 Fernandina Beach       24.11      23.97        
 18 Jenner, Trenton              CLAY                   23.92      24.00        
 19 Wu, Jeffrey               SO Eastside               23.99      24.06        
 20 Hunter, Wyatt                CLAY                   24.34      24.32        
 21 Suchon, Luke                 CLAY                   24.24      24.45        
 22 Trawick, Richard D        SR Washington             24.39      24.59        
 23 Breidenbaugh, Lucas       SO West Florida           24.52      24.93        
 24 Bozic, Nemanja            12 Wolfson                24.22      25.27        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillo, Elizabeth          12 Stanton               472.85     453.65        
  2 Gerhardt, Caroline        12 Stanton               472.20     450.35        
  3 Barnhorst, Meg            SO Ponte Vedra           422.85     417.25        
  4 Frazer, Alicia            SR Eastside              438.10     414.95        
  5 Strange, Kelsey           10 Paxon                 443.55     409.65        
  6 Peng, Naomi               FR Eastside              369.05     404.35        
  7 Bucher, Stefani           09 Bishop Kenny          341.65     334.50        
  8 Frazier, Lora             SR Ponte Vedra           341.80     333.60        
  9 Pickard, Melyssa          09 Paxon                 360.20     332.60        
 10 Perkins, Samantha         10 Stanton               333.40     321.70        
 11 Page, Autumn              11 Terry Parker          316.05     316.90        
 12 Dias, Carla               FR Pensacola             341.10     313.15        
 13 Schutt, McKenzie          FR Washington            301.10     302.15        
 14 Pratt, Pressley           JR Ponte Vedra           305.85     300.80        
 15 Warren, Rachel            SR Washington            324.25     299.20        
 16 Walker, Madison           09 Stanton               290.15     278.45        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busse, Pierce             SR Pensacola             442.05     442.95        
  2 Blankenship, Jawone D     FR Pensacola             353.95     384.80        
  3 Hayes, Riley              JR Washington            323.80     339.20        
  4 Spellman, Max             10 Terry Parker          351.10     329.40        
  5 Connelly, Joseph          12 Bishop Kenny          322.70     322.65        
  6 Luke, Andrew              12 Paxon                 293.70     286.05        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.92        2011 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto, CA                 
       State: # 53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland                 
                55.26  AA-A
                56.30  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diagne, Sophia C          FR Washington           1:00.36      58.23        
                  27.01       58.23 (31.22)                                        
  2 Michaels, Madison         SO Ponte Vedra            59.38      59.29        
                  27.98       59.29 (31.31)                                        
  3 Retherford, Hannah        SO Arnold               1:02.52    1:00.19        
                  27.67     1:00.19 (32.52)                                        
  4 Srinivasan, Meera         SO Eastside             1:04.60    1:01.25        
                  28.99     1:01.25 (32.26)                                        
  5 Aucremann, Madolyn        FR Menendez             1:01.49    1:01.32        
                  28.77     1:01.32 (32.55)                                        
  6 Parra, Peyton P           SO Washington           1:03.88    1:01.52        
                  29.01     1:01.52 (32.51)                                        
  7 Berens, Chloe E           JR Washington           1:03.05    1:02.06        
                  29.22     1:02.06 (32.84)                                        
  8 Hardan, Raphaelie         09 Stanton              1:05.07    1:02.87        
                  29.03     1:02.87 (33.84)                                        
  9 Phillips, Bianca V        SR Gulf Breeze          1:06.41    1:04.04        
                  29.25     1:04.04 (34.79)                                        
 10 Songayab, Hannah          FR Eastside             1:04.76    1:04.29        
                  29.73     1:04.29 (34.56)                                        
 11 Devine, Emma              10 Bishop Kenny         1:01.87    1:04.32        
                  29.43     1:04.32 (34.89)                                        
 12 Hall, Alexis              SO Bay                  1:07.46    1:04.50        
                  30.06     1:04.50 (34.44)                                        
 13 Kinman, Jacquie Y         SR Washington           1:02.08    1:05.05        
                  29.82     1:05.05 (35.23)                                        
 14 DeLille, Lindsey J        09 Fernandina Beach     1:05.25    1:05.69        
                  30.97     1:05.69 (34.72)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elizabeth         FR Ponte Vedra          1:07.54    1:05.95        
                  31.46     1:05.95 (34.49)                                        
 16 Ware, Audrey              11 Stanton              1:04.93    1:06.47        
                  30.33     1:06.47 (36.14)                                        
 17 Naggiar, Hali             SR Arnold               1:08.06    1:06.67        
                  31.09     1:06.67 (35.58)                                        
 18 Jaeger, Olivia            SO Eastside             1:11.07    1:07.51        
                  32.03     1:07.51 (35.48)                                        
 19 Norenberg, Lily A         JR Ponte Vedra          1:07.06    1:07.93        
                  31.30     1:07.93 (36.63)                                        
 20 O'Keefe, Madison             Matanzas             1:06.51    1:09.03        
                  31.68     1:09.03 (37.35)                                        
 21 Voytecek, Molly           FR Ponte Vedra          1:06.70    1:09.09        
                  31.12     1:09.09 (37.97)                                        
 22 Schilling, Kayla          12 Bishop Kenny         1:09.06    1:09.60        
                  31.86     1:09.60 (37.74)                                        
 23 Tinker, Alexis D          SO West Florida         1:09.20    1:10.94        
                  32.78     1:10.94 (38.16)                                        
 24 Adams, Sarah              SO Bay                  1:10.89    1:11.58        
                  32.71     1:11.58 (38.87)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 45.81        2013 Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State: # 46.50        2012 Joseph Schooling, Bolles                     
                49.64  AA-A
                50.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Caeleb R            CLAY                   50.77      47.48 AA-A   
                  21.96       47.48 (25.52)                                        
  2 Tabor, Will               09 Stanton                54.50      52.48        
                  24.46       52.48 (28.02)                                        
  3 Lewandowski, Jim          SO Bay                    55.75      54.00        
                  25.08       54.00 (28.92)                                        
  4 Bridges, Grant R          JR Washington             58.68      55.91        
                  26.30       55.91 (29.61)                                        
  5 Bloom, Travis             09 Stanton                57.34      56.25        
                  26.70       56.25 (29.55)                                        
  6 Hodges, Connor            JR Arnold                 57.20      56.79        
                  26.48       56.79 (30.31)                                        
  7 Johnson, Michael L        SO Pensacola              57.41      56.99        
                  27.14       56.99 (29.85)                                        
  8 Dietz, Zach               SR Arnold                 57.27      57.39        
                  26.32       57.39 (31.07)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Chris            SR Ponte Vedra            58.68      57.39        
                  27.40       57.39 (29.99)                                        
 10 Keiek, Brantly S          JR Washington             59.00      59.03        
                  27.70       59.03 (31.33)                                        
 11 Desimone, Noah            JR Gulf Breeze            59.81      59.34        
 12 Faircloth, David          SO West Florida         1:02.72    1:01.67        
                  28.63     1:01.67 (33.04)                                        
 13 Williams, Kieran          JR Arnold               1:01.58    1:01.84        
 14 Tia, Timothy              SR Eastside             1:01.20    1:02.00        
                  28.06     1:02.00 (33.94)                                        
 15 Zhong, Andy               SO Eastside             1:03.25    1:02.85        
                  29.56     1:02.85 (33.29)                                        
 16 Matthews, Cameron L       FR Choctawhatchee       1:02.64    1:03.14        
                  28.73     1:03.14 (34.41)                                        
 17 Gaverlin, Daniel          JR Rickards             1:03.20    1:03.20        
                  28.62     1:03.20 (34.58)                                        
 18 Cap, Eric                 12 Stanton              1:05.62    1:03.45        
                  29.47     1:03.45 (33.98)                                        
 19 Carlon, Brock             JR Arnold               1:04.09    1:03.91        
                  27.92     1:03.91 (35.99)                                        
 20 Magiske, Jonathan         SO Ponte Vedra          1:04.98    1:03.99        
                  28.48     1:03.99 (35.51)                                        
 21 Worz, Elijah              SR Menendez             1:04.06    1:04.74        
                  29.57     1:04.74 (35.17)                                        
 22 Gantt, Julian             JR Menendez             1:04.29    1:04.83        
                  29.61     1:04.83 (35.22)                                        
 23 Chiotti, Jonathan         12 Bishop Kenny         1:03.76    1:07.13        
                  30.16     1:07.13 (36.97)                                        
 24 Garber, Chase B           11 Fernandina Beach     1:06.48    1:10.01        
                  30.57     1:10.01 (39.44)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.15        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                     
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.81  AA-A
                51.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bindi, Tori E             SO Gulf Breeze            51.44      50.63 AA-A   
                  24.76       50.63 (25.87)                                        
  2 DeBever, McKenna V        12 Bishop Kenny           53.56      52.10        
                  25.16       52.10 (26.94)                                        
  3 Dressel, Sherridon L         CLAY                   52.06      52.26        
                  25.50       52.26 (26.76)                                        
  4 Mount, Brianna M          SR Washington             52.80      52.69        
                  25.07       52.69 (27.62)                                        
  5 Service, Gabriella        11 Stanton                54.48      52.83        
                  25.64       52.83 (27.19)                                        
  6 Harmeling, Kierstyn S        CLAY                   54.28      52.95        
                  25.44       52.95 (27.51)                                        
  7 Martin, Rachel E          JR Washington             55.39      55.00        
                  25.78       55.00 (29.22)                                        
  8 Duke, Jasmine             11 Yulee                  56.09      55.59        
                  26.59       55.59 (29.00)                                        
  9 Goram, Abigail L          JR Washington             56.48      55.69        
                  26.98       55.69 (28.71)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Grace            FR Eastside               56.88      55.71        
                  26.94       55.71 (28.77)                                        
 11 Johnson, McKenna F        SO Ponte Vedra            57.22      56.48        
                  27.56       56.48 (28.92)                                        
 12 Alfaro, Emily Grace       SO Ponte Vedra            57.56      56.96        
                  27.61       56.96 (29.35)                                        
 13 Santillo, Hannah          SR Ponte Vedra            58.35      57.24        
                  27.34       57.24 (29.90)                                        
 14 Smith, Hope               JR Bay                    57.92      57.32        
                  27.77       57.32 (29.55)                                        
 15 Petkovsek, Emily             Matanzas               57.82      57.94        
                  27.94       57.94 (30.00)                                        
 16 Devine, Ali               12 Bishop Kenny           59.19      58.83        
                  28.61       58.83 (30.22)                                        
 17 Adams, Sarah              SO Bay                  1:00.50      59.50        
                  29.13       59.50 (30.37)                                        
 18 Schick, Skye              SR West Florida           59.77      59.75        
                  28.42       59.75 (31.33)                                        
 19 Keohan, Tatiana           12 Terry Parker           59.66    1:00.60        
                  28.65     1:00.60 (31.95)                                        
 20 Rigdon, Hailey            11 Wolfson              1:01.10    1:00.86        
                  29.08     1:00.86 (31.78)                                        
 21 Voytecek, Carly           FR Ponte Vedra            59.72    1:00.94        
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)                                        
 22 Teeters, Chase A          10 Fernandina Beach     1:00.87    1:01.35        
                  29.76     1:01.35 (31.59)                                        
 23 Jeffcoat, Marena          10 Terry Parker           59.83    1:01.78        
                  29.61     1:01.78 (32.17)                                        
 24 Coulter, Claire M         FR Choctawhatchee       1:01.59    1:01.83        
                  28.57     1:01.83 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: # 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Jacksonville                    
                45.50  AA-A
                46.18  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmsted, Wesley           SR Eastside               46.20      46.69        
                  22.30       46.69 (24.39)                                        
  2 Mount, Steffen P          JR Washington             47.35      46.79        
                  22.52       46.79 (24.27)                                        
  3 Mock, Dylan J             SR Bay                    49.33      48.42        
                  23.17       48.42 (25.25)                                        
  4 Lewis, Justin S           SO Choctawhatchee         49.91      49.24        
                  24.15       49.24 (25.09)                                        
  5 Davis, Anthony W          FR Gulf Breeze            50.21      49.46        
                  24.16       49.46 (25.30)                                        
  6 Heath, Grady W               CLAY                   49.64      49.53        
                  23.29       49.53 (26.24)                                        
  7 Barnhart, Joshua          12 Stanton                51.90      49.57        
                  23.94       49.57 (25.63)                                        
  8 LaFargue, Kadeem J        JR Ponte Vedra            49.72      50.32        
                  23.94       50.32 (26.38)                                        
  9 Bloom, Jackson            09 Stanton                51.50      50.60        
                  24.45       50.60 (26.15)                                        
 10 Camacho, Danny E          JR Ponte Vedra            52.56      51.50        
                  25.03       51.50 (26.47)                                        
 11 Hatlestad, Conner L          CLAY                   54.76      52.20        
                  25.00       52.20 (27.20)                                        
 12 Walton, Cameron P         JR Washington             50.77      52.30        
                  25.20       52.30 (27.10)                                        
 13 Jones, Isaiah             11 Forrest                53.18      52.78        
                  25.37       52.78 (27.41)                                        
 14 Alford, Sam               SR Arnold                 53.50      53.74        
                  25.52       53.74 (28.22)                                        
 15 Campbell, Grayson         SO Bay                    55.00      53.75        
                  26.32       53.75 (27.43)                                        
 16 Jenner, Trenton              CLAY                   54.23      53.84        
                  25.42       53.84 (28.42)                                        
 17 Wu, Jeffrey               SO Eastside               54.44      54.02        
                  25.71       54.02 (28.31)                                        
 18 Bradley, Nate             SR Washington             53.27      54.47        
                  26.43       54.47 (28.04)                                        
 19 Johnson, Donovan          SR Pensacola              54.63      54.61        
                  26.11       54.61 (28.50)                                        
 20 Nave, Carson R            11 Fernandina Beach       54.09      54.64        
                  25.97       54.64 (28.67)                                        
 21 Bozic, Nemanja            12 Wolfson                54.77      54.68        
                  26.28       54.68 (28.40)                                        
 22 Breidenbaugh, Lucas       SO West Florida           54.69      55.21        
                  26.50       55.21 (28.71)                                        
 23 Erhard, Eric              SO Ponte Vedra            55.02      55.33        
                  26.38       55.33 (28.95)                                        
 24 Kroenert, Donnaven        12 Forrest                55.38      57.82        
                  27.60       57.82 (30.22)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:31.38        2013 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Jacksonville             
                4:52.31  AA-A
                4:57.63  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Peyton P           SO Washington           5:32.86    5:21.22        
                  28.20       58.97 (30.77)     1:31.21 (32.24)     2:03.79 (32.58)
        2:36.38 (32.59)     3:09.38 (33.00)     3:42.29 (32.91)     4:15.65 (33.36)
        4:48.89 (33.24)     5:21.22 (32.33)                                        
  2 Benson, Emily             SO Ponte Vedra          5:26.52    5:23.22        
                  29.69     1:01.63 (31.94)     1:34.40 (32.77)     2:07.52 (33.12)
        2:40.57 (33.05)     3:13.57 (33.00)     3:46.70 (33.13)     4:20.27 (33.57)
        4:52.85 (32.58)     5:23.22 (30.37)                                        
  3 Anderson, Claren E        JR Gulf Breeze          5:38.07    5:23.36        
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)     1:30.00 (31.45)     2:02.05 (32.05)
        2:34.85 (32.80)     3:08.37 (33.52)     3:41.99 (33.62)     4:15.98 (33.99)
        4:50.36 (34.38)     5:23.36 (33.00)                                        
  4 Aucremann, Madolyn        FR Menendez             5:28.59    5:23.91        
                  29.84     1:02.51 (32.67)     1:35.64 (33.13)     2:09.07 (33.43)
        2:42.01 (32.94)     3:15.13 (33.12)     3:48.48 (33.35)     4:21.29 (32.81)
        4:53.19 (31.90)     5:23.91 (30.72)                                        
  5 Luth, Jenna A             SO Washington           5:30.26    5:30.85        
                  29.26     1:01.44 (32.18)     1:34.54 (33.10)     2:07.98 (33.44)
        2:41.04 (33.06)     3:14.54 (33.50)     3:48.26 (33.72)     4:22.37 (34.11)
        4:56.97 (34.60)     5:30.85 (33.88)                                        
  6 Babcock, Katie            12 Wolfson              5:54.08    5:35.53        
                  29.77     1:02.81 (33.04)     1:36.76 (33.95)     2:10.81 (34.05)
        2:44.84 (34.03)     3:19.17 (34.33)     3:53.65 (34.48)     4:27.97 (34.32)
        5:02.67 (34.70)     5:35.53 (32.86)                                        
  7 Petruska, Catherine M     JR Washington           5:43.45    5:40.18        
                  30.00     1:02.91 (32.91)     1:36.97 (34.06)     2:11.21 (34.24)
        2:45.63 (34.42)     3:21.01 (35.38)     3:55.96 (34.95)     4:31.61 (35.65)
        5:06.35 (34.74)     5:40.18 (33.83)                                        
  8 Speck, Whitney A          FR Choctawhatchee       5:48.83    5:44.98        
                  31.84     1:06.41 (34.57)     1:41.20 (34.79)     2:16.66 (35.46)
        2:51.70 (35.04)     3:26.77 (35.07)     4:02.12 (35.35)     4:37.36 (35.24)
        5:12.61 (35.25)     5:44.98 (32.37)                                        
  9 Chu, Katharine            JR Eastside             5:49.09    5:45.05        
                  31.91     1:06.77 (34.86)     1:41.69 (34.92)     2:16.55 (34.86)
        2:51.73 (35.18)     3:26.61 (34.88)     4:01.68 (35.07)     4:36.55 (34.87)
        5:11.44 (34.89)     5:45.05 (33.61)                                        
 10 Allen, Kylie                 Matanzas             5:52.55    5:45.83        
                  31.17     1:05.81 (34.64)     1:40.66 (34.85)     2:15.84 (35.18)
        2:51.28 (35.44)     3:26.42 (35.14)     4:01.72 (35.30)     4:37.28 (35.56)
        5:12.49 (35.21)     5:45.83 (33.34)                                        
 11 Morgan, Brigid M          SR Ponte Vedra          5:42.62    5:46.39        
                  30.87     1:04.95 (34.08)     1:39.96 (35.01)     2:15.12 (35.16)
        2:50.26 (35.14)     3:25.38 (35.12)     4:00.76 (35.38)     4:36.12 (35.36)
        5:11.58 (35.46)     5:46.39 (34.81)                                        
 12 Tinker, Alexis D          SO West Florida         5:45.71    5:48.46        
                  31.01     1:05.40 (34.39)     1:40.48 (35.08)     2:16.03 (35.55)
        2:52.03 (36.00)     3:27.78 (35.75)     4:03.35 (35.57)     4:38.99 (35.64)
        5:14.58 (35.59)     5:48.46 (33.88)                                        
 13 Martin, Madison           SR Ponte Vedra          5:53.31    5:49.73        
                  31.72     1:06.23 (34.51)     1:41.71 (35.48)     2:17.48 (35.77)
        2:52.96 (35.48)     3:28.50 (35.54)     4:04.37 (35.87)     4:40.59 (36.22)
        5:16.25 (35.66)     5:49.73 (33.48)                                        
 14 Shaw, Madison             12 Bishop Kenny         6:06.71    5:52.48        
                  30.06     1:03.32 (33.26)     1:38.24 (34.92)     2:13.50 (35.26)
        2:49.27 (35.77)     3:24.93 (35.66)     4:01.11 (36.18)     4:38.56 (37.45)
        5:15.80 (37.24)     5:52.48 (36.68)                                        
 15 Bock, Megan               SR Washington           6:11.76    6:06.41        
                  31.21     1:06.18 (34.97)     1:42.80 (36.62)     2:19.09 (36.29)
        2:56.09 (37.00)     3:33.75 (37.66)     4:12.17 (38.42)     4:50.88 (38.71)
        5:29.99 (39.11)     6:06.41 (36.42)                                        
 16 Shiver, Sydney               Palatka              6:11.75    6:06.78        
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)     1:43.51 (36.85)     2:20.73 (37.22)
        2:58.56 (37.83)     3:36.47 (37.91)     4:14.76 (38.29)     4:53.89 (39.13)
        5:31.84 (37.95)     6:06.78 (34.94)                                        
 17 Zerkowski, Olivia         11 Bishop Kenny         6:14.39    6:16.93        
                  33.01     1:09.22 (36.21)     1:46.96 (37.74)     2:25.05 (38.09)
        3:03.87 (38.82)     3:43.02 (39.15)     4:21.90 (38.88)     5:01.22 (39.32)
        5:39.91 (38.69)     6:16.93 (37.02)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Mikae T           FR Choctawhatchee       6:20.40    6:17.18        
                  32.77     1:10.44 (37.67)     1:48.97 (38.53)     2:27.16 (38.19)
        3:05.64 (38.48)     3:44.60 (38.96)     4:22.83 (38.23)     5:01.29 (38.46)
        5:39.99 (38.70)     6:17.18 (37.19)                                        
 19 Benhamida, Lyna           09 Wolfson              6:16.56    6:18.27        
                  33.01     1:10.35 (37.34)     1:49.03 (38.68)     2:27.75 (38.72)
        3:06.08 (38.33)     3:44.74 (38.66)     4:23.72 (38.98)     5:03.05 (39.33)
        5:41.38 (38.33)     6:18.27 (36.89)                                        
 20 Prins, Emily              JR Eastside             6:20.50    6:20.18        
                  35.74     1:13.19 (37.45)     1:51.94 (38.75)     2:31.34 (39.40)
        3:10.75 (39.41)     3:49.93 (39.18)     4:28.85 (38.92)     5:07.15 (38.30)
        5:44.85 (37.70)     6:20.18 (35.33)                                        
 21 McPherson, Kristi         10 Stanton              6:11.56    6:20.21        
                  32.69     1:09.33 (36.64)     1:47.24 (37.91)     2:26.44 (39.20)
        3:06.01 (39.57)     3:45.65 (39.64)     4:25.28 (39.63)     5:04.12 (38.84)
        5:43.06 (38.94)     6:20.21 (37.15)                                        
 22 Sheppard, Rachel A        09 Fernandina Beach     6:13.70    6:21.08        
                  31.82     1:07.74 (35.92)     1:45.95 (38.21)     2:24.92 (38.97)
        3:04.73 (39.81)     3:44.86 (40.13)     4:24.67 (39.81)     5:05.33 (40.66)
        5:45.12 (39.79)     6:21.08 (35.96)                                        
 23 Ponek, Krysta             SR Arnold               6:21.84    6:23.97        
                  33.52     1:10.87 (37.35)     1:50.07 (39.20)     2:28.22 (38.15)
        3:06.90 (38.68)     3:45.84 (38.94)     4:25.77 (39.93)     5:05.85 (40.08)
        5:46.92 (41.07)     6:23.97 (37.05)                                        
 24 Mikell, Merida            SR Pensacola            6:20.09    6:29.85        
                  32.76     1:09.75 (36.99)     1:48.58 (38.83)     2:28.36 (39.78)
        3:08.65 (40.29)     3:48.97 (40.32)     4:28.95 (39.98)     5:09.34 (40.39)
        5:50.36 (41.02)     6:29.85 (39.49)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:13.87        2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State: # 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview               
                4:30.22  AA-A
                4:35.31  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowdis, Jett P           JR Pensacola            4:46.80    4:50.09        
                  25.79       54.23 (28.44)     1:23.27 (29.04)     1:52.80 (29.53)
        2:22.62 (29.82)     2:52.24 (29.62)     3:22.05 (29.81)     3:51.74 (29.69)
        4:21.30 (29.56)     4:50.09 (28.79)                                        
  2 Bloom, Travis             09 Stanton              5:00.39    5:00.44        
                  26.44       55.14 (28.70)     1:24.95 (29.81)     1:55.36 (30.41)
        2:26.06 (30.70)     2:57.17 (31.11)     3:28.57 (31.40)     3:59.61 (31.04)
        4:30.46 (30.85)     5:00.44 (29.98)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Alex T         FR Gulf Breeze          5:08.63    5:04.29        
                  26.72       55.83 (29.11)     1:25.98 (30.15)     1:56.51 (30.53)
        2:27.61 (31.10)     2:59.11 (31.50)     3:30.42 (31.31)     4:01.98 (31.56)
        4:33.79 (31.81)     5:04.29 (30.50)                                        
  4 Petruska, Nicholas G      FR Washington           5:12.72    5:07.90        
                  27.02       56.57 (29.55)     1:27.52 (30.95)     1:58.24 (30.72)
        2:29.37 (31.13)     3:01.00 (31.63)     3:33.05 (32.05)     4:04.71 (31.66)
        4:36.85 (32.14)     5:07.90 (31.05)                                        
  5 Rinosa, Joshua            09 Paxon                5:23.64    5:22.32        
                  27.78       58.60 (30.82)     1:30.10 (31.50)     2:02.91 (32.81)
        2:36.54 (33.63)     3:10.52 (33.98)     3:44.35 (33.83)     4:17.54 (33.19)
        4:50.70 (33.16)     5:22.32 (31.62)                                        
  6 Chamness, Zacary          JR Arnold               5:32.04    5:22.77        
                  28.64     1:00.02 (31.38)     1:32.29 (32.27)     2:05.15 (32.86)
        2:38.50 (33.35)     3:11.87 (33.37)     3:45.27 (33.40)     4:18.36 (33.09)
        4:51.04 (32.68)     5:22.77 (31.73)                                        
  7 Taylor, Clay T            JR Washington           5:31.07    5:26.97        
                  28.92       59.87 (30.95)     1:30.84 (30.97)     2:03.16 (32.32)
        2:36.25 (33.09)     3:10.21 (33.96)     3:44.53 (34.32)     4:18.63 (34.10)
        4:52.42 (33.79)     5:26.97 (34.55)                                        
  8 LaCour, James             FR Ponte Vedra          5:46.47    5:36.29        
                  28.44     1:00.59 (32.15)     1:34.29 (33.70)     2:08.74 (34.45)
        2:43.73 (34.99)     3:18.85 (35.12)     3:54.37 (35.52)     4:29.66 (35.29)
        5:03.70 (34.04)     5:36.29 (32.59)                                        
  9 Dawson, Alec C            FR Palatka              5:53.87    5:38.43        
                  29.92     1:03.04 (33.12)     1:37.58 (34.54)     2:12.38 (34.80)
        2:47.33 (34.95)     3:21.92 (34.59)     3:57.17 (35.25)     4:32.56 (35.39)
        5:06.99 (34.43)     5:38.43 (31.44)                                        
 10 Snyder, Thomas            JR Ponte Vedra          5:49.69    5:39.08        
                  29.52     1:01.94 (32.42)     1:35.44 (33.50)     2:10.56 (35.12)
        2:45.47 (34.91)     3:21.24 (35.77)     3:56.72 (35.48)     4:32.50 (35.78)
        5:07.27 (34.77)     5:39.08 (31.81)                                        
 11 Bracho-Sanchez, Rosvel    SR Eastside             5:41.40    5:39.96        
                  28.91     1:01.71 (32.80)     1:35.47 (33.76)   2:43.23 (1:07.76)
                                3:19.72 ( )     3:55.24 (35.52)   5:39.96 (1:44.72)
 12 Lupton, Peter             SR West Florida         5:47.00    5:44.62        
                  29.98     1:03.44 (33.46)     1:38.30 (34.86)     2:14.05 (35.75)
        2:50.00 (35.95)     3:25.90 (35.90)     4:02.07 (36.17)     4:38.11 (36.04)
        5:13.72 (35.61)     5:44.62 (30.90)                                        
 13 Haeker, Josh              FR Eastside             5:43.66    5:45.01        
                  28.84     1:01.26 (32.42)     1:35.70 (34.44)     2:11.52 (35.82)
        2:47.21 (35.69)     3:23.16 (35.95)     3:59.50 (36.34)     4:35.94 (36.44)
        5:11.41 (35.47)     5:45.01 (33.60)                                        
 14 Robey, Jared                 CLAY                 6:23.49    5:50.27        
                  29.43     1:02.09 (32.66)     1:35.93 (33.84)     2:11.57 (35.64)
        2:48.27 (36.70)     3:25.45 (37.18)     4:02.98 (37.53)     4:40.14 (37.16)
        5:17.21 (37.07)     5:50.27 (33.06)                                        
 15 Lee, Brandon A            11 Fernandina Beach     5:55.25    5:50.77        
                  29.67     1:03.27 (33.60)     1:38.05 (34.78)     2:14.44 (36.39)
        2:50.67 (36.23)     3:27.22 (36.55)     4:03.29 (36.07)     4:41.57 (38.28)
        5:18.40 (36.83)     5:50.77 (32.37)                                        
 16 Dangerfield, Denver       JR Arnold               5:51.90    5:51.80        
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)     1:37.88 (34.51)     2:13.17 (35.29)
        2:48.40 (35.23)     3:24.22 (35.82)     4:01.35 (37.13)     4:38.55 (37.20)
        5:15.58 (37.03)     5:51.80 (36.22)                                        
 17 Vaden, Josua B            FR Bay                  6:02.79    5:54.71        
                  31.17     1:06.97 (35.80)     1:43.57 (36.60)     2:20.77 (37.20)
        2:59.88 (39.11)     3:35.54 (35.66)     4:11.45 (35.91)     4:46.75 (35.30)
        5:21.66 (34.91)     5:54.71 (33.05)                                        
 18 Price, Ian M              JR Pensacola            5:52.88    5:56.23        
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)     1:34.95 (33.76)     2:10.70 (35.75)
        2:46.91 (36.21)     3:24.80 (37.89)     4:03.94 (39.14)     4:41.43 (37.49)
        5:18.95 (37.52)     5:56.23 (37.28)                                        
 19 Whitehead, Monty A        JR Washington           5:53.72    5:59.56        
                  30.49     1:05.34 (34.85)     1:40.83 (35.49)     2:17.31 (36.48)
        2:54.50 (37.19)     3:32.30 (37.80)     4:09.14 (36.84)     4:45.55 (36.41)
        5:22.76 (37.21)     5:59.56 (36.80)                                        
 20 Garrett, Austin           SR Menendez             6:13.08    6:05.68        
                  29.48     1:04.14 (34.66)     1:40.29 (36.15)     2:17.19 (36.90)
        2:54.57 (37.38)     3:32.82 (38.25)     4:11.67 (38.85)     4:50.44 (38.77)
        5:30.12 (39.68)     6:05.68 (35.56)                                        
 21 Wines, Austin             FR Gulf Breeze          6:25.36    6:10.24        
                  29.53     1:02.85 (33.32)     1:39.07 (36.22)     2:17.01 (37.94)
        2:55.35 (38.34)     3:34.35 (39.00)     4:14.17 (39.82)     4:53.38 (39.21)
        5:33.83 (40.45)     6:10.24 (36.41)                                        
 22 Swartz, Mark B            11 Ridgeview            6:19.95    6:17.69        
                  32.04     1:08.47 (36.43)     1:45.93 (37.46)     2:23.71 (37.78)
        3:02.68 (38.97)     3:41.17 (38.49)     4:20.22 (39.05)     5:00.21 (39.99)
        5:40.16 (39.95)     6:17.69 (37.53)                                        
 23 Beaulieu, Anthony         SR West Florida         6:14.39    6:17.76        
                  30.82     1:06.36 (35.54)     1:43.74 (37.38)     2:22.21 (38.47)
        3:01.26 (39.05)     3:40.55 (39.29)     4:20.40 (39.85)     5:00.82 (40.42)
        5:40.83 (40.01)     6:17.76 (36.93)                                        
 -- Thomas, Wyatt             SR Suwannee             6:23.53         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.18        2012 Baylor, TN                                 
                         K. Vredeveld,A.Yearwood,K.John-Williams,B.Deveaux 
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.48  AA-A
                1:38.03  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:40.78    1:38.69        
     1) Ferrara, Brooke M SO            2) Goram, Abigail L JR            
     3) Diagne, Sophia C FR             4) Martin, Rachel E JR            
                  23.78       48.95 (25.17)     1:13.93 (24.98)     1:38.69 (24.76)
  2 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:42.07    1:41.60        
     1) Dressel, Sherridon L            2) Anderson, Taylor A             
     3) Graves, Maria E                 4) Harmeling, Kierstyn S          
                  24.35       50.09 (25.74)     1:17.31 (27.22)     1:41.60 (24.29)
  2 Gulf Breeze                                       1:44.39    1:41.60        
     1) McNamara, Lexi S SO             2) Phillips, Bianca V SR          
     3) Anderson, Claren E JR           4) Bindi, Tori E SO               
                  26.34       52.09 (25.75)     1:18.06 (25.97)     1:41.60 (23.54)
  4 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:43.57    1:42.16        
     1) DeBever, McKenna V 12           2) Bass, Karaline 12              
     3) Schilling, Kayla 12             4) Lam, Lyndsea 11                
                  24.22       51.72 (27.50)     1:17.22 (25.50)     1:42.16 (24.94)
  5 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:43.22    1:42.35        
     1) Hardan, Raphaelie 09            2) Ware, Audrey 11                
     3) Cameron, Katherine 10           4) Service, Gabriella 11          
                  25.90       52.53 (26.63)     1:18.42 (25.89)     1:42.35 (23.93)
  6 Ponte Vedra                                       1:44.48    1:43.31        
     1) Michaels, Madison SO            2) Santillo, Hannah SR            
     3) Alfaro, Emily Grace SO          4) Johnson, McKenna F SO          
                  25.94       52.11 (26.17)     1:18.10 (25.99)     1:43.31 (25.21)
  7 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    1:48.45    1:47.20        
     1) Hidalgo, Rachel SO              2) Speck, Whitney A FR            
     3) Strom, Amelia J JR              4) Strom, Emma R SO               
                  27.83       55.65 (27.82)     1:22.31 (26.66)     1:47.20 (24.89)
  8 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            1:51.09    1:48.53        
     1) Breault, Peyton C 12            2) Hatten, Arlisha 10             
     3) Rigdon, Hailey 11               4) Straw, Cameron 09              
                  26.00       54.40 (28.40)     1:21.70 (27.30)     1:48.53 (26.83)
  9 Bay (Panama City)                                 1:50.52    1:48.97        
     1) Smith, Hope JR                  2) Hurst, Alyssa SO               
     3) Adams, Sarah SO                 4) Hall, Alexis SO                
                  27.89       56.39 (28.50)     1:22.94 (26.55)     1:48.97 (26.03)
 10 Eastside (Gainesville)                            1:46.98    1:49.28        
     1) Chase, Kathryn FR               2) Vega, Sabrina JR               
     3) Tovkach, Tara SO                4) Fletcher, Briana JR            
                  27.45       56.05 (28.60)     1:22.84 (26.79)     1:49.28 (26.44)
 11 West Florida (Pensacola)                          1:55.08    1:53.80        
     1) Tinker, Alexis D SO             2) Lee, Analisse SO               
     3) Rodriguez, Holly JR             4) Schick, Skye SR                
                  29.15       59.14 (29.99)     1:27.06 (27.92)     1:53.80 (26.74)
 12 Fernandina Beach                                  1:54.92    1:53.98        
     1) Murphy, Colette M 10            2) Rojas, Katie 09                
     3) Stein, Zoe R 11                 4) Teeters, Chase A 10            
                  29.91       58.35 (28.44)     1:26.69 (28.34)     1:53.98 (27.29)
 13 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:53.17    1:54.21        
     1) Tustin, Kenzie JR               2) Russom, Payton JR              
     3) Erwin, Lauren FR                4) Aucremann, Madolyn FR          
                  29.75       59.37 (29.62)     1:27.24 (27.87)     1:54.21 (26.97)
 14 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:56.01    1:54.61        
     1) Varian, Sam SR                  2) Siggfried, Tara FR             
     3) Schoppe, Meredith JR            4) Ponek, Krysta SR               
                  30.45       57.70 (27.25)     1:26.14 (28.44)     1:54.61 (28.47)
 15 Yulee                                             1:58.24    1:56.08        
     1) Butler, Reagan 11               2) Johnson, Harley 10             
     3) Curtright, Sarah 12             4) Duke, Jasmine 11               
                  28.32       59.77 (31.45)     1:30.13 (30.36)     1:56.08 (25.95)
 16 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              1:58.02    1:58.08        
                  29.16       58.50 (29.34)     1:28.74 (30.24)     1:58.08 (29.34)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:25.26  AA-A
                1:26.75  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:28.26    1:26.40 AA-C   
     1) Dressel, Caeleb R               2) Heath, Grady W                 
     3) Bonna, Matthew C                4) Mahaffey, Dakota W             
                  19.71       41.93 (22.22)     1:04.13 (22.20)     1:26.40 (22.27)
  2 Bay (Panama City)                                 1:33.28    1:30.43        
     1) Mock, Dylan J SR                2) Campbell, Grayson SO           
     3) Barlup, Carter SR               4) Lewandowski, Jim SO            
                  22.34                             1:08.25 ( )     1:30.43 (22.18)
  3 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:30.85    1:31.99        
     1) Walton, Cameron P JR            2) Trawick, Richard D SR          
     3) Bradley, Nate SR                4) Rosasco, Will E SR             
                  22.41       46.41 (24.00)     1:09.86 (23.45)     1:31.99 (22.13)
  4 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:36.15    1:33.19        
     1) Barnhart, Joshua 12             2) Cap, Eric 12                   
     3) Tabor, Will 09                  4) Li, David 12                   
                  22.91       47.02 (24.11)     1:10.25 (23.23)     1:33.19 (22.94)
  5 Gulf Breeze                                       1:35.57    1:33.33        
     1) Hernandez, Alex T FR            2) Reeder, Fenner JR              
     3) Desimone, Noah JR               4) Davis, Anthony W FR            
                  24.08       48.55 (24.47)     1:12.14 (23.59)     1:33.33 (21.19)
  6 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:36.50    1:33.98        
     1) Dietz, Zach SR                  2) Phlegar, Alex A FR             
     3) McGuire, Chad M FR              4) Hodges, Connor JR              
                  23.35       46.57 (23.22)     1:10.36 (23.79)     1:33.98 (23.62)
  7 Ponte Vedra                                       1:35.63    1:35.59        
     1) Camacho, Danny E JR             2) Kennedy, Chris SR              
     3) Erhard, Eric SO                 4) LaFargue, Kadeem J JR          
                  23.98       49.40 (25.42)     1:13.46 (24.06)     1:35.59 (22.13)
  8 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:39.00    1:36.40        
     1) Chiotti, Jonathan 12            2) Pohlgeers, Joseph 10           
     3) Melville, John 11               4) Glisson, Coleman 11            
                  24.78       48.50 (23.72)     1:13.95 (25.45)     1:36.40 (22.45)
  9 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    1:38.83    1:38.19        
     1) Cruickshank, Brian SO           2) Wentz, Alex JR                 
     3) Nieva, Jason V FR               4) Lewis, Justin S SO             
                  25.61       50.59 (24.98)     1:15.29 (24.70)     1:38.19 (22.90)
 10 Pensacola                                         1:36.53    1:39.08        
     1) Johnson, Michael L SO           2) Johnson, Donovan SR            
     3) Blankenship, Jawone D FR        4) Crowdis, Jett P JR             
                  24.65       49.57 (24.92)     1:14.29 (24.72)     1:39.08 (24.79)
 11 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:43.38    1:40.98        
     1) Wilson, Evan N JR               2) Gaverlin, Daniel JR            
     3) Nicholson, Ewan SO              4) Wiedenhover, Gabriel JR        
                  23.63       49.30 (25.67)     1:15.08 (25.78)     1:40.98 (25.90)
 12 Fernandina Beach                                  1:42.24    1:42.70        
     1) Garber, Chase B 11              2) Taylor, Jacob N 10             
     3) Bridwell, Sam L 12              4) Oakes, Logan L 10              
                  26.38       52.30 (25.92)     1:17.77 (25.47)     1:42.70 (24.93)
 13 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              1:44.76    1:42.93        
                  26.52       51.83 (25.31)     1:17.78 (25.95)     1:42.93 (25.15)
 14 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:45.87    1:44.44        
     1) Kostka, Cash SR                 2) Thompson, Sean SO              
     3) Burnham, Liam SO                4) Hagedoorn, Tyler SO            
                  25.37       51.47 (26.10)     1:17.78 (26.31)     1:44.44 (26.66)
 15 Eastside (Gainesville)                            1:45.52    1:47.18        
     1) Zhong, Andy SO                  2) Haeker, Josh FR                
     3) Pan, Harold FR                  4) Tia, Timothy SR                
                  27.19       53.94 (26.75)     1:21.93 (27.99)     1:47.18 (25.25)
 16 Suwannee (Live Oak)                               1:45.62    1:47.79        
     1) Joyner, Brandon JR              2) Radcliff, Colton SR            
     3) Cone, Dalton SR                 4) Smart, Caleb JR                
                  30.63       55.71 (25.08)     1:21.88 (26.17)     1:47.79 (25.91)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: # 53.62        2012 Tasija Karosas, Saint Andrew's               
                55.57  AA-A
                56.78  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Brooke M         SO Washington             58.32      55.78 AA-C   
                  27.30       55.78 (28.48)                                        
  2 Strom, Emma R             SO Choctawhatchee         57.28      56.80        
                  27.80       56.80 (29.00)                                        
  3 Dressel, Sherridon L         CLAY                   57.75      58.11        
                  28.59       58.11 (29.52)                                        
  4 Breault, Peyton C         12 Wolfson              1:00.36      59.66        
                  29.43       59.66 (30.23)                                        
  5 Soapes, Kandes            11 Bishop Kenny         1:00.89    1:00.37        
                  28.28     1:00.37 (32.09)                                        
  6 Michaels, Madison         SO Ponte Vedra            59.95    1:00.45        
                  29.09     1:00.45 (31.36)                                        
  7 Retherford, Hannah        SO Arnold               1:03.09    1:00.46        
                  29.17     1:00.46 (31.29)                                        
  8 Bunkin, Tess              FR Eastside             1:03.49    1:00.83        
  9 Anderson, Claren E        JR Gulf Breeze          1:04.21    1:01.78        
                  30.04     1:01.78 (31.74)                                        
 10 McNamara, Lexi S          SO Gulf Breeze          1:03.38    1:02.00        
                  30.20     1:02.00 (31.80)                                        
 11 Hall, Alexis              SO Bay                  1:06.18    1:04.05        
                  31.04     1:04.05 (33.01)                                        
 12 Lampotang, Stephanie      FR Eastside             1:03.54    1:04.32        
                  31.01     1:04.32 (33.31)                                        
 13 Phillips, Bianca V        SR Gulf Breeze          1:08.60    1:04.58        
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)                                        
 14 Menzies, Grace E          FR Washington           1:06.40    1:05.05        
                  31.29     1:05.05 (33.76)                                        
 15 Hardan, Raphaelie         09 Stanton              1:06.28    1:05.53        
                  32.54     1:05.53 (32.99)                                        
 16 Devine, Ali               12 Bishop Kenny         1:06.92    1:07.57        
                  33.34     1:07.57 (34.23)                                        
 17 O'Keefe, Madison             Matanzas             1:09.41    1:07.61        
                  33.54     1:07.61 (34.07)                                        
 18 Dorr, Sophia              SO Arnold               1:09.69    1:08.36        
                  33.77     1:08.36 (34.59)                                        
 19 Cameron, Katherine        10 Stanton              1:09.47    1:09.21        
                  33.58     1:09.21 (35.63)                                        
 20 Lundy, Ashton             09 Bishop Kenny         1:11.53    1:10.75        
                  34.19     1:10.75 (36.56)                                        
 21 Weaver, Katy D            12 Fernandina Beach     1:12.01    1:11.13        
                  34.48     1:11.13 (36.65)                                        
 22 Tustin, Kenzie            JR Menendez             1:12.67    1:11.73        
                  34.71     1:11.73 (37.02)                                        
 23 Coulter, Claire M         FR Choctawhatchee       1:09.82    1:12.26        
                  34.67     1:12.26 (37.59)                                        
 24 Jacobsen, Mary            JR Ponte Vedra          1:11.42    1:12.96        
                  34.53     1:12.96 (38.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
       State: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
                50.13  AA-A
                51.38  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmsted, Wesley           SR Eastside               50.94      50.89 AA-C   
                  25.02       50.89 (25.87)                                        
  2 Mahaffey, Dakota W           CLAY                   53.95      51.12 AA-C   
                  24.55       51.12 (26.57)                                        
  3 Hardan, Lukael            12 Paxon                  58.98      55.35        
                  27.57       55.35 (27.78)                                        
  4 Bloom, Jackson            09 Stanton                57.74      55.92        
                  27.25       55.92 (28.67)                                        
  5 Bridges, Grant R          JR Washington             58.41      56.03        
                  27.69       56.03 (28.34)                                        
  6 Phlegar, Alex A           FR Arnold                 59.40      56.96        
                  27.76       56.96 (29.20)                                        
  7 McCaskill, David          SR Washington             58.54      57.61        
                  27.91       57.61 (29.70)                                        
  8 Barlup, Carter            SR Bay                  1:01.34      57.68        
                  27.95       57.68 (29.73)                                        
  9 Bustabad, Joseph C        12 Fernandina Beach       59.19      57.83        
                  28.05       57.83 (29.78)                                        
 10 Johnson, Michael L        SO Pensacola              58.35      58.12        
                  28.55       58.12 (29.57)                                        
 11 Sistare, Cameron          09 Stanton              1:02.70      59.81        
                  29.28       59.81 (30.53)                                        
 12 Mead, Logan T             SO West Florida         1:01.98    1:00.37        
                  29.68     1:00.37 (30.69)                                        
 13 Teate, Logan              JR Ponte Vedra          1:03.65    1:00.75        
                  28.94     1:00.75 (31.81)                                        
 14 Zhou, Lucas               JR Eastside             1:03.12    1:01.08        
                  29.41     1:01.08 (31.67)                                        
 15 Price, Ian M              JR Pensacola            1:04.00    1:01.36        
                  29.81     1:01.36 (31.55)                                        
 16 Trawick, Richard D        SR Washington           1:02.91    1:02.69        
                  29.99     1:02.69 (32.70)                                        
 17 Bindi, Nikolas C          FR Gulf Breeze          1:03.07    1:03.32        
                  30.56     1:03.32 (32.76)                                        
 18 Cap, Eric                 12 Stanton              1:07.18    1:05.11        
                  31.97     1:05.11 (33.14)                                        
 19 Williams, Keenan          FR Arnold               1:07.30    1:05.18        
                  30.66     1:05.18 (34.52)                                        
 20 Pan, Harold               FR Eastside             1:06.68    1:05.57        
                  32.21     1:05.57 (33.36)                                        
 21 Mahmoudi, Rani            11 Paxon                1:06.23    1:05.94        
                  32.10     1:05.94 (33.84)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Sean             FR Ponte Vedra          1:06.84    1:06.29        
                  32.48     1:06.29 (33.81)                                        
 23 Gaverlin, Daniel          JR Rickards             1:06.95    1:07.28        
                  32.65     1:07.28 (34.63)                                        
 24 McCauley, Justin          10 Paxon                1:06.13    1:07.83        
                  33.23     1:07.83 (34.60)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State: # 1:01.73        2008 Lindsey McKnight, Douglas                  
                1:03.77  AA-A
                1:05.10  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinman, Jacquie Y         SR Washington           1:07.73    1:05.55        
                  30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)                                        
  2 Lam, Lyndsea              11 Bishop Kenny         1:13.01    1:09.45        
                  32.85     1:09.45 (36.60)                                        
  2 Mendez, Monet M           FR Pensacola            1:09.59    1:09.45        
                  32.15     1:09.45 (37.30)                                        
  4 Strom, Amelia J           JR Choctawhatchee       1:11.87    1:09.87        
                  33.34     1:09.87 (36.53)                                        
  5 Berens, Chloe E           JR Washington           1:13.64    1:10.32        
                  33.29     1:10.32 (37.03)                                        
  6 Norenberg, Jenny          FR Ponte Vedra          1:15.71    1:13.45        
                  34.93     1:13.45 (38.52)                                        
  7 Anderson, Taylor A           CLAY                 1:12.28    1:13.58        
                  35.00     1:13.58 (38.58)                                        
  8 Ware, Audrey              11 Stanton              1:14.48    1:13.76        
                  34.44     1:13.76 (39.32)                                        
  9 Ashley, Michaela          SO Arnold               1:14.63    1:14.22        
                  35.67     1:14.22 (38.55)                                        
 10 McDonald, Sarah           JR Eastside             1:15.41    1:14.87        
                  35.41     1:14.87 (39.46)                                        
 11 Norenberg, Lily A         JR Ponte Vedra          1:14.88    1:15.26        
                  36.23     1:15.26 (39.03)                                        
 12 Tovkach, Tara             SO Eastside             1:17.21    1:15.55        
                  34.80     1:15.55 (40.75)                                        
 13 Keohan, Tatiana           12 Terry Parker         1:15.29    1:15.80        
                  35.78     1:15.80 (40.02)                                        
 14 Naggiar, Hali             SR Arnold               1:17.88    1:16.43        
                  36.88     1:16.43 (39.55)                                        
 15 Coelho, Alexis            10 Stanton              1:17.92    1:16.90        
                  36.73     1:16.90 (40.17)                                        
 16 Mai, Elizabeth            12 Stanton              1:18.32    1:17.43        
                  36.02     1:17.43 (41.41)                                        
 17 Bucher, Ashley            11 Bishop Kenny         1:16.65    1:17.71        
                  36.80     1:17.71 (40.91)                                        
 18 Hurst, Alyssa             SO Bay                  1:16.46    1:17.75        
                  37.39     1:17.75 (40.36)                                        
 19 Hyman, McKeena N          SO Arnold               1:20.61    1:19.20        
                  37.95     1:19.20 (41.25)                                        
 20 Kindred, Anna             FR Arnold               1:20.70    1:19.80        
                  37.52     1:19.80 (42.28)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Holly          JR West Florida         1:18.71    1:20.04        
                  37.86     1:20.04 (42.18)                                        
 22 Voytecek, Emily           FR Ponte Vedra          1:20.25    1:20.83        
                  38.07     1:20.83 (42.76)                                        
 23 Murphy, Colette M         10 Fernandina Beach     1:21.28    1:22.42        
                  38.56     1:22.42 (43.86)                                        
 24 Schnittker, Olivia        JR Menendez             1:20.22    1:22.57        
                  38.59     1:22.57 (43.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.39        2013 Steven Stumph, Campolindo, CA                
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, Pensacola                      
                56.79  AA-A
                57.85  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, David                 12 Stanton              1:02.03    1:00.98        
                  28.88     1:00.98 (32.10)                                        
  2 Tabor, Will               09 Stanton              1:03.42    1:01.95        
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)                                        
  3 Wilson, Evan N            JR Rickards             1:04.56    1:02.14        
                  29.51     1:02.14 (32.63)                                        
  4 Rosasco, Will E           SR Washington           1:02.49    1:02.17        
                  29.57     1:02.17 (32.60)                                        
  5 Zhong, Andy               SO Eastside             1:03.94    1:04.31        
                  30.09     1:04.31 (34.22)                                        
  6 McGuire, Chad M           FR Arnold               1:05.62    1:04.80        
                  30.63     1:04.80 (34.17)                                        
  7 Priest, Camp C            09 Fernandina Beach     1:07.89    1:05.70        
                  30.49     1:05.70 (35.21)                                        
  8 Alverson, David           SR Washington           1:06.47    1:06.95        
                  32.00     1:06.95 (34.95)                                        
  9 Sistare, Cameron          09 Stanton              1:12.98    1:07.55        
                  31.66     1:07.55 (35.89)                                        
 10 Nieva, Jason V            FR Choctawhatchee       1:08.98    1:08.18        
                  31.80     1:08.18 (36.38)                                        
 11 Dietz, Zach               SR Arnold               1:08.21    1:08.66        
                  32.46     1:08.66 (36.20)                                        
 12 Martin, Kyle              10 Paxon                1:09.46    1:08.68        
                  32.21     1:08.68 (36.47)                                        
 13 Magiske, Jonathan         SO Ponte Vedra          1:11.18    1:09.00        
                  32.54     1:09.00 (36.46)                                        
 14 Pohlgeers, Joseph         10 Bishop Kenny         1:11.04    1:09.64        
                  32.38     1:09.64 (37.26)                                        
 15 Suchon, Luke                 CLAY                 1:09.37    1:10.04        
                  32.53     1:10.04 (37.51)                                        
 16 Griffith, Scott W         FR Washington           1:12.03    1:10.32        
                  33.56     1:10.32 (36.76)                                        
 17 Yakupov, Marat            JR Arnold               1:08.48    1:10.85        
                  33.10     1:10.85 (37.75)                                        
 18 Brown, Kyshon L           SO Pensacola            1:08.89    1:11.60        
                  33.95     1:11.60 (37.65)                                        
 19 Riddle, August            JR Menendez             1:12.34    1:11.91        
                  34.49     1:11.91 (37.42)                                        
 20 Pleqi, Vasili             SR Ponte Vedra          1:13.88    1:12.21        
                  34.61     1:12.21 (37.60)                                        
 21 Mobley, Jonathan          11 Baker County         1:12.06    1:12.57        
                  34.24     1:12.57 (38.33)                                        
 22 Brantley, Sam             SR Eastside             1:13.96    1:13.75        
                  35.09     1:13.75 (38.66)                                        
 23 Lee, Brandon A            11 Fernandina Beach     1:12.76    1:14.19        
                  34.70     1:14.19 (39.49)                                        
 24 Sawyer, Darnell           11 Terry Parker         1:12.64    1:14.21        
                  33.90     1:14.21 (40.31)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:20.42        2013 Concord Carondelet                         
                         Chenault, Amberg,Murphy, White                    
       State: # 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's                             
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:29.68  AA-A
                3:33.05  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington (Pensacola)                            3:45.10    3:38.71        
     1) Mount, Brianna M SR             2) Martin, Rachel E JR            
     3) Goram, Abigail L JR             4) Kinman, Jacquie Y SR           
                  25.19       52.82 (52.82)     1:18.52 (25.70)     1:48.18 (55.36)
        2:14.80 (26.62)     2:44.84 (56.66)     3:10.20 (25.36)     3:38.71 (53.87)
  2 Gulf Breeze                                       3:52.39    3:43.49        
     1) McNamara, Lexi S SO             2) Phillips, Bianca V SR          
     3) Anderson, Claren E JR           4) Bindi, Tori E SO               
                  27.59       57.87 (57.87)     1:25.29 (27.42)     1:55.90 (58.03)
        2:22.39 (26.49)     2:52.11 (56.21)     3:16.53 (24.42)     3:43.49 (51.38)
  3 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         3:47.02    3:43.63        
     1) Harmeling, Kierstyn S           2) Love, Jessie                   
     3) Anderson, Taylor A              4) Dressel, Sherridon L           
                  25.37       53.35 (53.35)     1:21.93 (28.58)   1:55.45 (1:02.10)
        2:22.68 (27.23)     2:51.67 (56.22)     3:16.94 (25.27)     3:43.63 (51.96)
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                            4:06.32    3:48.73        
     1) Srinivasan, Meera SO            2) Bunkin, Tess FR                
     3) Songayab, Hannah FR             4) Sanchez, Grace FR              
                  26.95       56.44 (56.44)     1:23.50 (27.06)     1:53.92 (57.48)
        2:21.88 (27.96)     2:53.27 (59.35)     3:19.48 (26.21)     3:48.73 (55.46)
  5 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       4:00.08    3:50.58        
     1) Devine, Ali 12                  2) Shaw, Madison 12               
     3) Devine, Emma 10                 4) Soapes, Kandes 11              
                  28.57       58.82 (58.82)     1:26.60 (27.78)     1:58.06 (59.24)
        2:24.69 (26.63)     2:54.65 (56.59)     3:20.67 (26.02)     3:50.58 (55.93)
  6 Ponte Vedra                                       3:50.92    3:52.13        
     1) Morgan, Brigid M SR             2) Alfaro, Emily Grace SO         
     3) Benson, Emily SO                4) Voytecek, Molly FR             
                  28.24       58.79 (58.79)     1:25.77 (26.98)     1:55.49 (56.70)
        2:23.53 (28.04)     2:53.68 (58.19)     3:21.48 (27.80)     3:52.13 (58.45)
  7 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        4:01.89    4:00.47        
     1) Dorr, Sophia SO                 2) Naggiar, Hali SR               
     3) Ashley, Michaela SO             4) Retherford, Hannah SO          
                  29.65   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:29.61 (28.90)   2:01.25 (1:00.54)
        2:31.28 (30.03)   3:03.80 (1:02.55)     3:30.45 (26.65)     4:00.47 (56.67)
  8 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             4:06.98    4:06.40        
     1) D'Esposito, Sara                2) O'Keefe, Madison               
     3) Allen, Kylie                    4) Petkovsek, Emily               
                  29.87   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.78 (30.49)   2:07.09 (1:04.80)
        2:35.68 (28.59)   3:07.33 (1:00.24)     3:35.78 (28.45)     4:06.40 (59.07)
  9 Pensacola                                         4:17.65    4:06.47        
     1) Jones, Meryl E FR               2) Allen, Olivia SR               
     3) Peterson, Mallory SR            4) Mendez, Monet M FR             
                  30.40   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:31.46 (28.80)   2:04.76 (1:02.10)
        2:34.57 (29.81)   3:10.32 (1:05.56)     3:37.11 (26.79)     4:06.47 (56.15)
 10 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            4:09.28    4:06.51        
     1) Quickstad, Gabrielle 11         2) Debever, Alexis 09             
     3) Reyes, Zoe 10                   4) McPherson, Kristi 10           
                  29.22   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:30.58 (28.94)   2:02.85 (1:01.21)
        2:32.22 (29.37)   3:06.45 (1:03.60)     3:35.29 (28.84)   4:06.51 (1:00.06)
 11 Fernandina Beach                                  4:13.90    4:10.11        
     1) Sheppard, Rachel A 09           2) Stein, Zoe R 11                
     3) DeLille, Lindsey J 09           4) Teeters, Chase A 10            
                  29.93   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:31.87 (29.77)   2:05.12 (1:03.02)
        2:35.72 (30.60)   3:09.20 (1:04.08)     3:38.26 (29.06)   4:10.11 (1:00.91)
 12 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       4:15.34    4:12.30        
     1) Keohan, Tatiana 12              2) Meece, Morgan 12               
     3) Courtney, Jenna 11              4) Jeffcoat, Marena 10            
                  29.60   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:31.46 (29.80)   2:05.96 (1:04.30)
        2:36.11 (30.15)   3:11.53 (1:05.57)   4:12.30 (1:00.77)                    
 13 West Florida (Pensacola)                          4:20.78    4:12.65        
     1) Tinker, Alexis D SO             2) Lee, Analisse SO               
     3) Rodriguez, Holly JR             4) Schick, Skye SR                
                  30.07   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:34.40 (31.94)   2:11.93 (1:09.47)
        2:38.79 (26.86)   3:19.35 (1:07.42)     3:41.53 (22.18)     4:12.65 (53.30)
 14 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    4:17.41    4:12.97        
     1) Hidalgo, Rachel SO              2) Speck, Whitney A FR            
     3) Nguyen, Mikae T FR              4) Coulter, Claire M FR           
                  29.62   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:31.61 (29.06)   2:04.90 (1:02.35)
        2:35.12 (30.22)   3:08.75 (1:03.85)     3:38.25 (29.50)   4:12.97 (1:04.22)
 15 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          4:18.57    4:17.91        
     1) Erwin, Lauren FR                2) Satkowiak, Sarra JR            
     3) Tustin, Kenzie JR               4) Aucremann, Madolyn FR          
                  30.42   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:34.95 (31.90)   2:10.84 (1:07.79)
        2:42.29 (31.45)   3:17.43 (1:06.59)     3:46.21 (28.78)   4:17.91 (1:00.48)
 16 Yulee                                             4:27.08    4:22.98        
     1) Butler, Reagan 11               2) Johnson, Harley 10             
     3) Curtright, Sarah 12             4) Duke, Jasmine 11               
                  31.50   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:37.57 (32.73)   2:16.83 (1:11.99)
        2:49.52 (32.69)   3:25.23 (1:08.40)     3:51.74 (26.51)     4:22.98 (57.75)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:07.43  AA-A
                3:10.51  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         3:14.42    3:11.71        
     1) Dressel, Caeleb R               2) Heath, Grady W                 
     3) Bonna, Matthew C                4) Mahaffey, Dakota W             
                  20.71       44.22 (44.22)     1:07.20 (22.98)     1:32.87 (48.65)
        1:56.64 (23.77)     2:23.54 (50.67)     2:46.18 (22.64)     3:11.71 (48.17)
  2 Washington (Pensacola)                            3:34.30    3:22.17        
     1) Bradley, Nate SR                2) McCaskill, David SR            
     3) Bridges, Grant R JR             4) Mount, Steffen P JR            
                  24.90       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.42 (24.93)     1:45.01 (52.52)
        2:09.47 (24.46)     2:36.11 (51.10)     2:57.70 (21.59)     3:22.17 (46.06)
  3 Bay (Panama City)                                 3:27.65    3:22.52        
     1) Mock, Dylan J SR                2) Campbell, Grayson SO           
     3) Barlup, Carter SR               4) Lewandowski, Jim SO            
                  23.59       49.01 (49.01)     1:15.12 (26.11)     1:42.97 (53.96)
        2:06.47 (23.50)     2:32.53 (49.56)     2:56.47 (23.94)     3:22.52 (49.99)
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                            3:31.95    3:24.75        
     1) Olmsted, Wesley SR              2) Zhou, Lucas JR                 
     3) Bracho-Sanchez, Rosvel SR       4) Wu, Jeffrey SO                 
                  21.87       45.91 (45.91)     1:11.22 (25.31)     1:39.24 (53.33)
        2:03.74 (24.50)     2:31.96 (52.72)     2:56.55 (24.59)     3:24.75 (52.79)
  5 Gulf Breeze                                       3:32.45    3:29.36        
     1) Hernandez, Alex T FR            2) Reeder, Fenner JR              
     3) Desimone, Noah JR               4) Davis, Anthony W FR            
                  24.61       52.22 (52.22)     1:18.24 (26.02)     1:47.32 (55.10)
        2:11.92 (24.60)     2:40.16 (52.84)     3:03.95 (23.79)     3:29.36 (49.20)
  6 Ponte Vedra                                       3:32.23    3:29.83        
     1) Camacho, Danny E JR             2) Kennedy, Chris SR              
     3) Erhard, Eric SO                 4) LaFargue, Kadeem J JR          
                  25.24       51.81 (51.81)     1:17.74 (25.93)     1:45.77 (53.96)
        2:40.70 (54.93)   3:03.53 (1:17.76)     3:29.83 (26.30)                    
  7 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            3:34.28    3:30.58        
     1) Bloom, Travis 09                2) Cap, Eric 12                   
     3) Tabor, Will 09                  4) Bloom, Jackson 09              
                  25.02       52.71 (52.71)     1:19.38 (26.67)     1:49.19 (56.48)
        2:13.49 (24.30)     2:40.09 (50.90)     3:03.90 (23.81)     3:30.58 (50.49)
  8 Fernandina Beach                                  3:38.45    3:34.16        
     1) Bustabad, Joseph C 12           2) Priest, Camp C 09              
     3) Oakes, Logan L 10               4) Nave, Carson R 11              
                  24.59       51.15 (51.15)     1:16.56 (25.41)     1:43.95 (52.80)
        2:10.33 (26.38)     2:40.13 (56.18)     3:04.55 (24.42)     3:34.16 (54.03)
  9 Pensacola                                         3:41.70    3:38.90        
     1) Price, Ian M JR                 2) Johnson, Donovan SR            
     3) Longley, Ryan G SO              4) Crowdis, Jett P JR             
                  26.66       57.09 (57.09)     1:22.96 (25.87)     1:51.99 (54.90)
        2:18.95 (26.96)     2:49.07 (57.08)     3:12.90 (23.83)     3:38.90 (49.83)
 10 West Florida (Pensacola)                          3:44.43    3:40.36        
     1) Breidenbaugh, Lucas SO          2) Lupton, Peter SR               
     3) Faircloth, David SO             4) Mead, Logan T SO               
                  24.68       53.56 (53.56)     1:20.55 (26.99)     1:49.86 (56.30)
        2:17.57 (27.71)     2:46.30 (56.44)     3:11.67 (25.37)     3:40.36 (54.06)
 11 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        3:46.35    3:43.75        
     1) Alford, Sam SR                  2) Chamness, Zacary JR            
     3) Yakupov, Marat JR               4) Dangerfield, Denver JR         
                  26.35       55.01 (55.01)     1:21.75 (26.74)     1:51.84 (56.83)
        2:19.21 (27.37)     2:49.29 (57.45)     3:14.93 (25.64)     3:43.75 (54.46)
 12 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              3:42.32    3:44.46        
                  26.38       54.83 (54.83)     1:21.63 (26.80)     1:52.08 (57.25)
        2:18.93 (26.85)     2:47.82 (55.74)     3:14.37 (26.55)     3:44.46 (56.64)
 13 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    3:56.55    3:51.15        
     1) Cruickshank, Brian SO           2) Wentz, Alex JR                 
     3) Matthews, Cameron L FR          4) Fujan, Jack JR                 
                  26.41       56.69 (56.69)     1:24.64 (27.95)     1:55.44 (58.75)
        2:22.56 (27.12)     2:53.31 (57.87)     3:20.43 (27.12)     3:51.15 (57.84)
 14 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          3:48.19    3:51.38        
     1) Worz, Elijah SR                 2) Hagedoorn, Tyler SO            
     3) Gantt, Julian JR                4) Anderson, James SR             
                  26.64       56.69 (56.69)     1:25.01 (28.32)   1:57.14 (1:00.45)
        2:24.38 (27.24)     2:54.69 (57.55)     3:21.47 (26.78)     3:51.38 (56.69)
 15 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       3:58.66    3:58.28        
     1) Clancy, Connor 12               2) Bowen, Joshua 12               
     3) Spellman, Max 10                4) Sawyer, Darnell 11             
                  27.55       59.16 (59.16)     1:27.31 (28.15)   1:59.85 (1:00.69)
        2:27.84 (27.99)     2:59.35 (59.50)     3:26.44 (27.09)     3:58.28 (58.93)
 -- Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                      4:12.44         DQ        
     1) Mobley, Jonathan 11             2) Martin, Daughton 10            
     3) Morgan, Matthew 10              4) Wheeler, Brandon 11            
                  27.91       58.70 (58.70)     1:27.16 (28.46)   2:01.93 (1:03.23)
        2:30.25 (28.32)   3:04.51 (1:02.58)     3:33.54 (29.03)        DQ (1:01.91)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Washington (Pensacola)              417   2. Ponte Vedra                         273
  3. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)       229.5   4. Eastside (Gainesville)              208
  5. Stanton (Jacksonville)              181   6. Clay (Green Cove Springs)           166
  7. Gulf Breeze                         159   8. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be      141
  9. Arnold (Panama City Beach)           99  10. Wolfson (Jacksonville)               83
 11. Pensacola                          73.5  12. Bay (Panama City)                    58
 13. Matanzas (Palm Coast)                51  14. Menendez (St. Augustine)             41
 15. Fernandina Beach                     36  16. Paxon (Jacksonville)                 29
 17. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)          26  18. West Florida (Pensacola)             25
 19. Yulee                                23  20. Palatka                               4
 21. Ridgeview (Orange Park)               2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Washington (Pensacola)              331   2. Stanton (Jacksonville)              251
  3. Clay (Green Cove Springs)           214   4. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          196
  5. Ponte Vedra                         155   6. Eastside (Gainesville)              152
  7. Bay (Panama City)                   150   8. Pensacola                           144
  9. Gulf Breeze                         131  10. Fernandina Beach                    100
 11. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be       97  12. Paxon (Jacksonville)                 95
 13. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)          77  14. Rickards (Tallahassee)               54
 15. West Florida (Pensacola)             53  16. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)          21
 17. Menendez (St. Augustine)             20  18. Forrest (Jacksonville)               11
 19. Palatka                               9  20. Suwannee (Live Oak)                   2