2013 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 1

Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/26/2013 04:20 AM
                       FHSAA 2A District 1 Championship                        
                          Hosted By: B. T. Washington                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:40.73        2011 Concord Carondelet                         
                         M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:46.21  AA-A
                1:48.29  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:49.51    1:49.31        
     1) Ferrara, Brooke M SO            2) Kinman, Jacquie Y SR           
     3) Diagne, Sophia C FR             4) Mount, Brianna M SR            
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)     1:24.95 (26.80)     1:49.31 (24.36)
  2 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    2:01.67    1:58.78        
     1) Strom, Emma R SO                2) Strom, Amelia J JR             
     3) Coulter, Claire M FR            4) Hidalgo, Rachel SO             
                  27.10     1:00.19 (33.09)     1:39.44 (39.25)     1:58.78 (19.34)
  3 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        2:04.32    2:03.16        
     1) Retherford, Hannah SO           2) Ashley, Michaela SO            
     3) Naggiar, Hali SR                4) Dorr, Sophia SO                
                  28.90     1:04.42 (35.52)     1:35.05 (30.63)     2:03.16 (28.11)
  4 Pensacola                                         2:04.29    2:04.68        
     1) Peterson, Mallory SR            2) Mendez, Monet M FR             
     3) Mikell, Merida SR               4) Allen, Olivia SR               
                  39.70     1:04.59 (24.89)     1:36.45 (31.86)     2:04.68 (28.23)
  5 Bay (Panama City)                                 2:07.58    2:04.93        
     1) Adams, Sarah SO                 2) Hurst, Alyssa SO               
     3) Hall, Alexis SO                 4) Smith, Hope JR                 
                  33.52     1:08.19 (34.67)     1:38.09 (29.90)     2:04.93 (26.84)
  6 Gulf Breeze                                       2:23.91    2:18.87        
     1) Bosso, Cassidy FR               2) Lee, Miranda JR                
     3) Torraca, Brooke JR              4) Olander, Magen JR              
                  39.50     1:18.06 (38.56)     1:48.74 (30.68)     2:18.87 (30.13)
  7 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            2:22.44    2:19.61        
     1) Knight, Arlivia FR              2) Wiedenhover, Laura JR          
     3) Shi, Carolyn JR                 4) Godwin, Emily JR               
  8 West Florida (Pensacola)                          2:28.92    2:23.65        
     1) McManus, Trinity FR             2) Parrish, Shayna SR             
     3) Granger, Lindsey SR             4) Mead, Devon FR                 
                  37.64     1:17.21 (39.57)     1:53.07 (35.86)     2:23.65 (30.58)
  9 Rutherford (Panama City)                          2:29.36    2:33.70        
     1) Mercer, Chloe JR                2) Muir, Maddie SO                
     3) Palo, Theresa SR                4) Fussell, Laura FR              
                                1:21.91 ( )     1:57.25 (35.34)     2:33.70 (36.45)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:28.02        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
       State: # 1:28.02        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:34.51  AA-A
                1:36.18  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:40.89    1:41.08        
     1) McCaskill, David SR             2) Rosasco, Will E SR             
     3) Mount, Steffen P JR             4) Walton, Cameron P JR           
                  27.40       55.35 (27.95)     1:18.77 (23.42)     1:41.08 (22.31)
  2 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:48.70    1:47.37        
     1) Phlegar, Alex A SR              2) McGuire, Chad M FR             
     3) Hodges, Connor JR               4) Dietz, Zach SR                 
                  28.00       58.61 (30.61)     1:24.73 (26.12)     1:47.37 (22.64)
  3 Pensacola                                         1:57.55    1:50.53        
     1) Johnson, Michael L SO           2) Brown, Kyshon L SO             
     3) Price, Ian M JR                 4) Blankenship, Jawone D FR       
                  27.29       58.74 (31.45)     1:26.15 (27.41)     1:50.53 (24.38)
  4 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    1:53.00    1:51.51        
     1) Lewis, Justin S SO              2) Nieva, Jason V FR              
     3) Matthews, Cameron L FR          4) Wentz, Alex JR                 
                  27.89       59.85 (31.96)     1:26.89 (27.04)     1:51.51 (24.62)
  5 West Florida (Pensacola)                          2:05.79    1:55.39        
     1) Mead, Logan T SO                2) Rodriguez, Trevor SO           
     3) Faircloth, David SO             4) Breidenbaugh, Lucas SO         
                  28.79     1:03.98 (35.19)     1:31.66 (27.68)     1:55.39 (23.73)
  6 Gulf Breeze                                       2:00.79    1:56.73        
     1) Bindi, Nikolas C FR             2) Larsen, Eric SR                
     3) Nguyen, Chris JR                4) Wines, Austin FR               
  7 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:59.53    1:57.25        
     1) Rushin, Ben FR                  2) Wilson, Evan N JR              
     3) Newmyer, Miles SO               4) Gaverlin, Daniel JR            
                  32.00     1:01.15 (29.15)     1:31.24 (30.09)     1:57.25 (26.01)
  8 Bay (Panama City)                                 2:11.72    2:10.03        
     1) Carpenter, Seth SO              2) Vaden, Josua B FR              
     3) Young, Bradford SO              4) Henely, Adam SR                
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)     1:43.84 (32.91)     2:10.03 (26.19)
  9 Rutherford (Panama City)                          2:18.99    2:19.32        
     1) Hayes, Justin JR                2) Moser, Zachary FR              
     3) Rifai, Sami FR                  4) Gupta, Brandon JR              
                  41.07     1:19.11 (38.04)     1:51.34 (32.23)     2:19.32 (27.98)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: # 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage Plant          
                1:49.43  AA-A
                1:51.24  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menzies, Grace E          FR Washington           2:08.26    2:07.96        
                  29.04     1:01.59 (32.55)     1:34.58 (32.99)     2:07.96 (33.38)
  2 Petruska, Catherine M     JR Washington           2:08.91    2:08.15        
                  29.56     1:02.30 (32.74)     1:35.42 (33.12)     2:08.15 (32.73)
  3 Speck, Whitney A          FR Choctawhatchee       2:12.95    2:10.51        
                  29.39     1:02.33 (32.94)     1:36.32 (33.99)     2:10.51 (34.19)
  4 Schick, Skye              SR West Florida         2:16.61    2:13.51        
                  30.23     1:03.17 (32.94)     1:38.02 (34.85)     2:13.51 (35.49)
  5 Ponek, Krysta             SR Arnold               2:22.38    2:19.30        
                  32.06     1:07.00 (34.94)     1:43.69 (36.69)     2:19.30 (35.61)
  6 Schoppe, Meredith         JR Arnold               2:20.80    2:26.13        
                  31.92     1:08.79 (36.87)     1:47.38 (38.59)     2:26.13 (38.75)
  7 Schutt, McKenzie          FR Washington           2:24.01    2:26.62        
                  33.54     1:11.25 (37.71)     1:50.25 (39.00)     2:26.62 (36.37)
  8 Barkley, Karoline E       FR Pensacola            2:25.89    2:29.32        
                  33.03     1:10.63 (37.60)     1:49.43 (38.80)     2:29.32 (39.89)
  9 Hyman, McKeena N          SO Arnold               2:30.54    2:30.95        
                  35.65     1:13.96 (38.31)     1:52.90 (38.94)     2:30.95 (38.05)
 10 Palo, Theresa             SR Rutherford           2:35.14    2:32.23        
                  36.58     1:15.72 (39.14)     1:53.38 (37.66)     2:32.23 (38.85)
 11 Larsen, Emily             SO Gulf Breeze          2:43.86    2:32.87        
                  35.55     1:14.68 (39.13)     1:56.08 (41.40)     2:32.87 (36.79)
 12 Senn, Emily               SR Gulf Breeze          2:40.98    2:33.75        
                  34.67     1:12.99 (38.32)     1:53.51 (40.52)     2:33.75 (40.24)
 13 Holliman, Katie           SR Washington           2:29.01    2:36.42        
                  34.97     1:15.15 (40.18)     1:56.98 (41.83)     2:36.42 (39.44)
 14 Varian, Sam               SR Arnold               2:28.11    2:37.56        
                  35.61     1:15.92 (40.31)     1:57.87 (41.95)     2:37.56 (39.69)
 15 Phelps, Sydney            FR Gulf Breeze          2:46.72    2:40.86        
                  37.41     1:18.17 (40.76)     2:01.73 (43.56)     2:40.86 (39.13)
 16 Merrill, Melissa D        JR West Florida         2:42.89    2:42.96        
                                1:18.66 ( )     2:01.86 (43.20)     2:42.96 (41.10)
 17 Grier, Paige P            JR West Florida         2:53.77    2:46.18        
                  36.64     1:19.08 (42.44)   2:46.18 (1:27.10)                    
 18 Twitchell, Emily          SO West Florida         2:53.09    2:58.47        
                  39.85     1:24.75 (44.90)     2:11.74 (46.99)     2:58.47 (46.73)
 19 Flynn, Mallory            JR Gulf Breeze          3:21.28    3:13.31        
                  44.16   3:13.31 (2:29.15)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Jacksonville                
                1:39.35  AA-A
                1:41.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mount, Steffen P          JR Washington           1:43.92    1:45.90        
                  25.08       52.65 (27.57)     1:19.02 (26.37)     1:45.90 (26.88)
  2 Crowdis, Jett P           JR Pensacola            1:49.12    1:47.51        
                  25.10       52.53 (27.43)     1:20.01 (27.48)     1:47.51 (27.50)
  3 Lewis, Justin S           SO Choctawhatchee       1:50.32    1:53.74        
                  26.10       54.66 (28.56)     1:24.06 (29.40)     1:53.74 (29.68)
  4 Hernandez, Alex T         FR Gulf Breeze          1:54.57    1:55.52        
                  25.66       54.46 (28.80)     1:24.87 (30.41)     1:55.52 (30.65)
  5 Bradley, Nate             SR Washington           2:00.45    1:57.53        
                  26.73       56.16 (29.43)     1:26.57 (30.41)     1:57.53 (30.96)
  6 Barlup, Carter            SR Bay                  2:00.26    1:59.08        
                  26.55       56.78 (30.23)     1:28.13 (31.35)     1:59.08 (30.95)
  7 Petruska, Nicholas G      FR Washington           1:59.44    1:59.75        
                  27.08       57.57 (30.49)     1:29.48 (31.91)     1:59.75 (30.27)
  8 Yakupov, Marat            JR Arnold               2:07.34    2:03.44        
                  28.14       59.24 (31.10)     1:31.51 (32.27)     2:03.44 (31.93)
  9 Johnson, Donovan          SR Pensacola            2:03.87    2:03.59        
                  27.08       58.26 (31.18)     1:30.43 (32.17)     2:03.59 (33.16)
 10 Longley, Ryan G           SO Pensacola            2:05.79    2:03.95        
                  27.78       58.68 (30.90)     1:31.31 (32.63)     2:03.95 (32.64)
 11 Larsen, Eric              SR Gulf Breeze          2:09.73    2:03.98        
                  27.04       57.11 (30.07)     1:30.69 (33.58)     2:03.98 (33.29)
 12 Whitehead, Monty A        JR Washington           2:09.21    2:05.01        
                  29.11     1:00.95 (31.84)     1:32.93 (31.98)     2:05.01 (32.08)
 13 Lupton, Peter             SR West Florida         2:07.54    2:05.67        
                  28.80     1:00.65 (31.85)     1:34.03 (33.38)     2:05.67 (31.64)
 14 Chamness, Zacary          JR Arnold               2:07.94    2:06.23        
                  28.19       59.95 (31.76)     1:33.11 (33.16)     2:06.23 (33.12)
 15 Dangerfield, Denver       JR Arnold               2:08.37    2:06.37        
                  28.27       59.66 (31.39)     1:33.03 (33.37)     2:06.37 (33.34)
 16 Nguyen, Chris             JR Gulf Breeze          2:11.40    2:06.83        
                  28.97     1:01.66 (32.69)     1:33.14 (31.48)     2:06.83 (33.69)
 17 Sears, Daniel             JR Choctawhatchee       2:13.60    2:09.67        
                  28.82     1:01.02 (32.20)     1:35.28 (34.26)     2:09.67 (34.39)
 18 Ogle, Jason               SO West Florida         2:23.54    2:11.55        
                  29.64     1:01.93 (32.29)     1:36.82 (34.89)     2:11.55 (34.73)
 19 Vaden, Josua B            FR Bay                  2:21.98    2:16.11        
                  31.93     1:07.63 (35.70)     1:43.43 (35.80)     2:16.11 (32.68)
 20 Fujan, Jack               JR Choctawhatchee       2:23.14    2:17.84        
                  30.50     1:05.22 (34.72)     1:42.18 (36.96)     2:17.84 (35.66)
 21 Gaverlin, Timothy         FR Rickards             2:28.44    2:18.42        
                  30.97     1:06.56 (35.59)     1:43.62 (37.06)     2:18.42 (34.80)
 22 Multhoff, Chance          JR West Florida         2:24.60    2:19.53        
                  30.82     1:04.44 (33.62)     1:41.37 (36.93)     2:19.53 (38.16)
 23 Lynch, Conor              JR Pensacola            2:21.80    2:24.01        
                  30.30     1:06.63 (36.33)   2:24.01 (1:17.38)                    
 24 Bader, Devan              SR Arnold               2:22.43    2:25.62        
                  31.48     1:08.24 (36.76)     1:47.63 (39.39)     2:25.62 (37.99)
 25 Thompson, Michael M       SO Bay                  2:15.01    2:27.41        
                  30.36     1:07.15 (36.79)     1:47.52 (40.37)     2:27.41 (39.89)
 26 Hamm, George              SR Bay                  2:23.17    2:31.93        
                  33.77     1:10.99 (37.22)     1:51.94 (40.95)     2:31.93 (39.99)
 27 Evans, Ben                FR Choctawhatchee       2:36.32    2:32.22        
                  31.53     1:09.80 (38.27)     1:50.94 (41.14)     2:32.22 (41.28)
 28 Morgan, Devin             SR Rutherford           3:07.60    2:47.62        
                  35.22     1:16.28 (41.06)     2:01.79 (45.51)     2:47.62 (45.83)
 29 Graffius, Cody            FR Gulf Breeze          3:15.01    3:01.45        
                  11.24       37.85 (26.61)     1:22.40 (44.55)   3:01.45 (1:39.05)
 -- Ahmed, Baber              JR Rickards             3:12.15        SCR        
 -- Bernander, Ian            SO Rickards             2:55.65        SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Clearwater               
                2:03.03  AA-A
                2:05.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Emma R             SO Choctawhatchee       2:09.62    2:08.68        
                  28.36     1:01.01 (32.65)     1:38.96 (37.95)     2:08.68 (29.72)
  2 Mendez, Monet M           FR Pensacola            2:14.17    2:13.60        
                  30.27     1:06.62 (36.35)     1:43.19 (36.57)     2:13.60 (30.41)
  3 Diagne, Sophia C          FR Washington           2:13.50    2:14.80        
                  28.13     1:02.79 (34.66)     1:42.59 (39.80)     2:14.80 (32.21)
  4 Strom, Amelia J           JR Choctawhatchee       2:16.00    2:17.83        
                  30.09     1:06.06 (35.97)     1:45.03 (38.97)     2:17.83 (32.80)
  5 Luth, Jenna A             SO Washington           2:24.23    2:22.48        
                  31.04     1:07.38 (36.34)     1:49.38 (42.00)     2:22.48 (33.10)
  6 Ashley, Michaela          SO Arnold               2:28.16    2:24.42        
                  10.63       32.62 (21.99)     1:09.65 (37.03)   2:24.42 (1:14.77)
  7 McNamara, Lexi S          SO Gulf Breeze          2:21.01    2:25.59        
                  30.64     1:07.16 (36.52)     1:51.63 (44.47)     2:25.59 (33.96)
  8 Hurst, Alyssa             SO Bay                  2:35.23    2:30.51        
                  33.47     1:12.72 (39.25)     1:54.97 (42.25)     2:30.51 (35.54)
  9 Winans, Marina M          FR Washington           2:35.23    2:37.82        
                  32.74     1:15.15 (42.41)     2:00.36 (45.21)     2:37.82 (37.46)
 10 Knight, Arlivia           FR Rickards             2:51.49    2:42.00        
                  36.03     1:18.64 (42.61)     2:06.65 (48.01)     2:42.00 (35.35)
 11 Peterson, Mallory         SR Pensacola            2:42.95    2:45.40        
                  34.56     1:13.68 (39.12)     2:04.62 (50.94)     2:45.40 (40.78)
 12 Power, Molly E            SO Pensacola            2:49.91    2:45.66        
                  37.28     1:20.00 (42.72)     2:09.51 (49.51)     2:45.66 (36.15)
 13 Hutchison, Corinne        SO Choctawhatchee       2:57.65    2:52.61        
                  40.03     1:25.72 (45.69)     2:13.91 (48.19)     2:52.61 (38.70)
 14 Granger, Lindsey          SR West Florida         3:03.45    2:58.84        
                  37.56     1:22.10 (44.54)     2:16.04 (53.94)     2:58.84 (42.80)
 15 Alley, Alyssa             SO Arnold               3:05.88    2:59.84        
                  39.63     1:25.47 (45.84)     2:18.33 (52.86)     2:59.84 (41.51)
 16 Larsen, Anna              SO Gulf Breeze          2:52.01    3:02.27        
                  39.78     1:26.75 (46.97)     2:20.64 (53.89)     3:02.27 (41.63)
 17 Mead, Devon               FR West Florida         3:04.71    3:03.44        
                  39.01     1:22.12 (43.11)     2:21.71 (59.59)     3:03.44 (41.73)
 18 Faircloth, Janeese        FR West Florida         3:11.40    3:04.01        
                  40.30     1:27.05 (46.75)     2:23.28 (56.23)     3:04.01 (40.73)
 19 Palo, Theresa             SR Rutherford           3:05.46    3:08.63        
                  36.44     1:26.15 (49.71)   2:26.53 (1:00.38)     3:08.63 (42.10)
 20 Quina, Claire             JR Washington           3:02.01    3:13.44        
                  42.27     1:30.36 (48.09)     2:27.95 (57.59)     3:13.44 (45.49)
 21 Bosso, Cassidy            FR Gulf Breeze          3:03.59    3:14.09        
                  43.72     1:33.86 (50.14)     2:29.38 (55.52)     3:14.09 (44.71)
 22 Muir, Maddie              SO Rutherford           3:21.60    3:16.93        
                  48.05                             2:28.99 ( )     3:16.93 (47.94)
 23 Balkom, McKenna              Gulf Breeze          3:16.01    3:18.86        
                  42.95                             2:33.04 ( )     3:18.86 (45.82)
 24 Guerra, Bella             SO West Florida         3:24.33    3:26.15        
                  46.18     1:37.44 (51.26)     2:36.84 (59.40)     3:26.15 (49.31)
 25 Fussell, Laura            FR Rutherford           3:40.39    3:37.40        
                  54.37     1:46.86 (52.49)   3:37.40 (1:50.54)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: # 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, Fort Lauderdale              
                1:51.12  AA-A
                1:53.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Connor            JR Arnold               2:07.53    2:07.16        
                  26.85       59.54 (32.69)     1:38.54 (39.00)     2:07.16 (28.62)
  2 Phlegar, Alex A           SR Arnold               2:11.44    2:09.29        
                  28.48     1:00.96 (32.48)     1:40.17 (39.21)     2:09.29 (29.12)
  3 Wilson, Evan N            JR Rickards             2:09.73    2:09.66        
                  27.49     1:04.24 (36.75)     1:39.32 (35.08)     2:09.66 (30.34)
  4 McCaskill, David          SR Washington           2:11.60    2:10.24        
                  28.03     1:00.93 (32.90)     1:39.72 (38.79)     2:10.24 (30.52)
  5 Nieva, Jason V            FR Choctawhatchee       2:12.83    2:10.61        
                  28.74     1:02.99 (34.25)     1:40.90 (37.91)     2:10.61 (29.71)
  6 McGuire, Chad M           FR Arnold               2:12.39    2:11.54        
                  30.63     1:03.78 (33.15)     1:41.58 (37.80)     2:11.54 (29.96)
  7 Mead, Logan T             SO West Florida         2:15.15    2:13.10        
                  29.13     1:02.74 (33.61)     1:41.69 (38.95)     2:13.10 (31.41)
  8 Keiek, Brantly S          JR Washington           2:15.30    2:15.97        
                  28.88     1:04.71 (35.83)     1:44.74 (40.03)     2:15.97 (31.23)
  9 Griffith, Scott W         FR Washington           2:20.65    2:17.42        
                  29.12     1:03.59 (34.47)     1:44.18 (40.59)     2:17.42 (33.24)
 10 Williams, Kieran          JR Arnold               2:28.82    2:22.58        
                  28.01     1:02.61 (34.60)     1:48.76 (46.15)     2:22.58 (33.82)
 11 Blankenship, Jawone D     FR Pensacola            2:27.53    2:27.79        
                  30.52     1:08.75 (38.23)     1:51.06 (42.31)     2:27.79 (36.73)
 12 Brown, Jake               SO Pensacola            2:36.84    2:28.92        
                  29.64     1:07.87 (38.23)     1:52.99 (45.12)     2:28.92 (35.93)
 13 Brown, Kyshon L           SO Pensacola            2:34.28    2:33.43        
                  33.74     1:15.13 (41.39)     1:58.98 (43.85)     2:33.43 (34.45)
 14 Petrbok, Tyler            JR Choctawhatchee       2:45.01    2:38.16        
                  32.25     1:10.05 (37.80)     1:59.91 (49.86)     2:38.16 (38.25)
 15 Niven, Duncan             JR Gulf Breeze          2:43.78    2:40.60        
                  32.13     1:14.60 (42.47)     2:04.62 (50.02)     2:40.60 (35.98)
 16 George, Joey              SO Choctawhatchee       2:41.34    2:41.34        
                  34.61     1:14.12 (39.51)     1:58.52 (44.40)     2:41.34 (42.82)
 17 Smith, Steven R           FR Pensacola            2:48.07    2:41.95        
                  34.32     1:14.81 (40.49)     2:06.75 (51.94)     2:41.95 (35.20)
 18 Benton, Gregory           SO Gulf Breeze          2:41.34    2:42.05        
                  33.09     1:18.66 (45.57)     2:06.25 (47.59)     2:42.05 (35.80)
 19 Newmyer, Miles            SO Rickards             2:39.79    2:42.93        
                  33.36     1:19.42 (46.06)     2:06.00 (46.58)     2:42.93 (36.93)
 20 Rifai, Sami               FR Rutherford           2:47.49    2:47.15        
                  35.17     1:16.75 (41.58)     2:08.67 (51.92)     2:47.15 (38.48)
 21 Wiedenhover, Gabriel      JR Rickards             3:01.56    2:48.51        
                  36.03                             2:08.88 ( )     2:48.51 (39.63)
 22 Henely, Adam              SR Bay                  2:47.24    2:50.89        
                  35.14     1:20.39 (45.25)     2:08.27 (47.88)     2:50.89 (42.62)
 23 Cunningham, Benjamin R    FR Gulf Breeze          2:46.01    2:56.88        
                  37.72     1:25.69 (47.97)     2:18.15 (52.46)     2:56.88 (38.73)
 24 Irwin, Will               JR Choctawhatchee       2:45.00    2:57.51        
                  36.40     1:18.77 (42.37)     2:16.21 (57.44)     2:57.51 (41.30)
 -- Taylor, Clay T            JR Washington           2:14.69         DQ        
                  29.88     1:05.24 (35.36)     1:44.06 (38.82)          DQ (33.07)
 -- Rushin, Ben               FR Rickards             2:35.58         DQ        
                  33.77     1:11.59 (37.82)     1:56.23 (44.64)          DQ (38.13)
 -- Torbert, Chris            FR Gulf Breeze          3:19.14         DQ        
                1:25.53     2:14.62 (49.09)          DQ (42.05)                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 21.99        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Miami                     
                23.42  AA-A
                23.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bindi, Tori E             SO Gulf Breeze            23.34      23.66 AA-C   
  2 Mount, Brianna M          SR Washington             23.96      23.83        
  3 Ferrara, Brooke M         SO Washington             23.69      24.48        
  4 Martin, Rachel E          JR Washington             24.99      24.75        
  5 Goram, Abigail L          JR Washington             25.51      25.47        
  6 Smith, Hope               JR Bay                    26.41      26.28        
  7 Allen, Olivia             SR Pensacola              28.07      27.72        
  8 Hidalgo, Rachel           SO Choctawhatchee         28.69      28.20        
  9 Siggfried, Tara           FR Arnold                 29.52      28.44        
 10 Rodriguez, Holly          JR West Florida           28.81      28.89        
 11 Shi, Carolyn              JR Rickards               29.67      29.01        
 12 Torraca, Brooke           JR Gulf Breeze            30.15      29.91        
 13 Lee, Analisse             SO West Florida           31.11      29.94        
 14 McClain, Katy             FR Rutherford             30.31      30.52        
 15 Olander, Magen            JR Gulf Breeze            31.14      30.53        
 16 Rifai, Sarah              FR Rutherford             32.26      31.67        
 17 Kindred, Anna             FR Arnold                 34.88      31.81        
 18 Senn, Emily               SR Gulf Breeze            32.28      32.16        
 18 Randolph, Ally            FR West Florida           32.53      32.16        
 20 Stancil, Emily            JR Rickards               35.58      34.84        
 21 Acree, Hannah             SR Godby                  35.90      35.68        
 22 Armitage, Zoe A           SO West Florida           36.66      36.45        
 23 Mahon, Madelyn            FR Pensacola              37.90      37.15        
 24 Tucker, Sabrina           SO Choctawhatchee         39.42      37.30        
 25 Kesaian, Seda             JR Arnold                 39.84      37.36        
 25 LaTraille, Katie          SO Choctawhatchee         38.32      37.36        
 27 Elwell, Elise             SR Godby                  39.13      37.95        
 28 Kolberg, Amber            JR Pensacola              39.52      47.41        
 29 Blakeley, Alyson          JR Rickards               49.10      49.41        
 -- Mercer, Chloe             JR Rutherford             37.59         NS        
 -- Davis-Jenkins, Alexandri  FR Rickards               48.44        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.36        2013 Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State: # 19.54        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
                20.84  AA-A
                21.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Anthony W          FR Gulf Breeze            22.20      22.05        
  2 Walton, Cameron P         JR Washington             22.58      22.28        
  3 Mock, Dylan J             SR Bay                    22.59      22.42        
  4 Rosasco, Will E           SR Washington             23.13      22.96        
  5 Lewandowski, Jim          SO Bay                    22.97      23.45        
  6 Desimone, Noah            JR Gulf Breeze            25.48      23.64        
  7 Trawick, Richard D        SR Washington             24.29      24.39        
  8 Campbell, Grayson         SO Bay                       NT      24.45        
  9 Breidenbaugh, Lucas       SO West Florida           25.07      24.52        
 10 Alford, Sam               SR Arnold                 24.58      24.74        
 11 Cruickshank, Brian        SO Choctawhatchee         26.03      24.90        
 12 Wines, Austin             FR Gulf Breeze            26.10      25.11        
 13 Reeder, Fenner            JR Gulf Breeze            25.93      25.20        
 14 Moody, Alonzo B           JR Washington             25.91      25.41        
 15 Matthews, Cameron L       FR Choctawhatchee         25.47      25.77        
 16 Rodriguez, Trevor         SO West Florida           25.96      26.46        
 17 Gupta, Brandon            JR Rutherford             28.31      26.47        
 18 Overman, James            SO Arnold                 26.94      26.51        
 19 Miller, Sterling          SR Pensacola              27.99      26.71        
 20 Rowan, Dalton             SR Godby                  26.65      26.80        
 21 McClanahan, Richie        FR Arnold                 26.99      27.49        
 22 Jackson, Antione          SO Rickards               28.45      27.58        
 23 Morgan, Sterling          JR Choctawhatchee         30.34      28.13        
 24 Multhoff, Chance          JR West Florida           28.27      28.38        
 25 Ramirez, Brett            JR Pensacola              29.62      28.48        
 26 Longfellow, Noah          SR Godby                  31.13      28.64        
 27 Varian, Alex              FR Arnold                 29.88      29.00        
 28 Woodall, Nicolas          JR Choctawhatchee         29.48      29.86        
 29 Hayes, Justin             JR Rutherford             29.97      29.95        
 30 Lee, Alton R              FR Pensacola              26.30      30.26        
 31 Taylor, Zachery           SO West Florida           30.78      30.38        
 32 Davis, LaTaze             SR Godby                  35.52      31.06        
 33 Bauer, Bryce              SO Bay                    34.26      31.48        
 34 Dave, Meit                FR Rickards               30.00      31.95        
 35 Jackson, Kahari           FR Rickards               36.56      32.26        
 36 Morgan, Devin             SR Rutherford             32.03      32.28        
 37 Moser, Zachary            FR Rutherford             31.97      32.54        
 38 Woody, Quondarius         SO Godby                  39.29      35.22        
 -- McCampbell, Garrett       SO Rickards               32.14         NS        
 -- Khabou, Oussama           JR Pensacola              40.96        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dias, Carla               FR Pensacola             178.00     341.10        
  2 Warren, Rachel            SR Washington            169.70     324.25        
  3 Schutt, McKenzie          FR Washington            167.05     301.10        
  4 Barnett, Rachel           SO Washington            128.85     200.70        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busse, Pierce             SR Pensacola             268.75     442.05        
  2 Blankenship, Jawone D     FR Pensacola             179.40     353.95        
  3 Hayes, Riley              JR Washington            198.00     323.80        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.92        2011 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto, CA                 
       State: # 53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland                 
                55.26  AA-A
                56.30  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diagne, Sophia C          FR Washington           1:01.31    1:00.36        
                  27.89     1:00.36 (32.47)                                        
  2 Kinman, Jacquie Y         SR Washington           1:01.42    1:02.08        
                  28.94     1:02.08 (33.14)                                        
  3 Retherford, Hannah        SO Arnold               1:02.79    1:02.52        
                  29.47     1:02.52 (33.05)                                        
  4 Berens, Chloe E           JR Washington           1:03.99    1:03.05        
                  29.76     1:03.05 (33.29)                                        
  5 Parra, Peyton P           SO Washington           1:03.31    1:03.88        
                  29.91     1:03.88 (33.97)                                        
  6 Phillips, Bianca V        SR Gulf Breeze          1:09.28    1:06.41        
                  30.70     1:06.41 (35.71)                                        
  7 Hall, Alexis              SO Bay                  1:05.66    1:07.46        
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)                                        
  8 Naggiar, Hali             SR Arnold               1:10.30    1:08.06        
                  32.24     1:08.06 (35.82)                                        
  9 Tinker, Alexis D          SO West Florida         1:10.17    1:09.20        
                  32.30     1:09.20 (36.90)                                        
 10 Adams, Sarah              SO Bay                  1:06.01    1:10.89        
                  32.19     1:10.89 (38.70)                                        
 11 Dorr, Sophia              SO Arnold               1:12.91    1:11.95        
                  34.79     1:11.95 (37.16)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Mikae T           FR Choctawhatchee       1:13.23    1:12.83        
                  32.69     1:12.83 (40.14)                                        
 13 Mikell, Merida            SR Pensacola            1:13.89    1:14.29        
                  34.86     1:14.29 (39.43)                                        
 14 Jones, Meryl E            FR Pensacola            1:14.87    1:15.11        
                  34.94     1:15.11 (40.17)                                        
 15 Power, Molly E            SO Pensacola            1:23.19    1:21.77        
                  37.94     1:21.77 (43.83)                                        
 16 Morris, Rachel            SO Bay                  1:22.21    1:22.53        
                  37.15     1:22.53 (45.38)                                        
 17 Parrish, Shayna           SR West Florida         1:27.07    1:23.65        
                  38.07     1:23.65 (45.58)                                        
 18 Varian, Sam               SR Arnold               1:20.11    1:24.71        
                  39.34     1:24.71 (45.37)                                        
 19 Granger, Lindsey          SR West Florida         1:30.07    1:25.38        
                  38.41     1:25.38 (46.97)                                        
 20 Thompson, Shannon         SO Choctawhatchee       1:27.42    1:28.34        
                  40.08     1:28.34 (48.26)                                        
 21 Kelly, Annalesa           FR Choctawhatchee       1:33.63    1:29.31        
 22 Smith, Megan              JR Gulf Breeze          1:28.75    1:29.90        
                  39.61     1:29.90 (50.29)                                        
 -- Randolph, Ally            FR West Florida         1:37.94         DQ        
                  43.95          DQ (48.83)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 45.81        2013 Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State: # 46.50        2012 Joseph Schooling, Bolles                     
                49.64  AA-A
                50.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewandowski, Jim          SO Bay                    55.15      55.75        
                  26.54       55.75 (29.21)                                        
  2 Hodges, Connor            JR Arnold                 56.79      57.20        
                  26.84       57.20 (30.36)                                        
  3 Dietz, Zach               SR Arnold                 59.19      57.27        
                  27.27       57.27 (30.00)                                        
  4 Johnson, Michael L        SO Pensacola              56.41      57.41        
                  27.76       57.41 (29.65)                                        
  5 Bridges, Grant R          JR Washington             59.18      58.68        
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
  6 Keiek, Brantly S          JR Washington             59.25      59.00        
                  27.69       59.00 (31.31)                                        
  7 Desimone, Noah            JR Gulf Breeze          1:03.58      59.81        
                  26.38       59.81 (33.43)                                        
  8 Williams, Kieran          JR Arnold               1:05.85    1:01.58        
                  27.71     1:01.58 (33.87)                                        
  9 Matthews, Cameron L       FR Choctawhatchee       1:02.87    1:02.64        
                  29.85     1:02.64 (32.79)                                        
 10 Faircloth, David          SO West Florida         1:01.25    1:02.72        
                  28.48     1:02.72 (34.24)                                        
 11 Gaverlin, Daniel          JR Rickards             1:05.40    1:03.20        
                  28.54     1:03.20 (34.66)                                        
 12 Carlon, Brock             JR Arnold               1:04.79    1:04.09        
                  28.76     1:04.09 (35.33)                                        
 13 Longley, Ryan G           SO Pensacola            1:07.95    1:06.93        
 14 Brown, Jake               SO Pensacola            1:09.44    1:07.42        
                  30.25     1:07.42 (37.17)                                        
 15 Newmyer, Miles            SO Rickards             1:11.43    1:11.84        
                  33.43     1:11.84 (38.41)                                        
 16 Petrbok, Alexander        SO Choctawhatchee       1:22.45    1:12.14        
                  32.28     1:12.14 (39.86)                                        
 17 Rothfeder, Austin         SO Gulf Breeze          1:22.29    1:15.65        
                  34.07     1:15.65 (41.58)                                        
 18 Madry, Deken                 Choctawhatchee       1:22.89    1:24.44        
                  37.78     1:24.44 (46.66)                                        
 19 Carpenter, Seth           SO Bay                  1:20.01    1:24.90        
                  36.19     1:24.90 (48.71)                                        
 20 Lee, Alton R              FR Pensacola            1:33.55    1:33.44        
                  41.42     1:33.44 (52.02)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Chris             JR Gulf Breeze          1:06.20         DQ        
                  30.53          DQ (37.17)                                        
 -- Boynton, Dylan            FR Choctawhatchee       1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Machuca, Zack             SR Rutherford           1:10.48        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.15        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                     
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.81  AA-A
                51.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bindi, Tori E             SO Gulf Breeze            50.81      51.44 AA-C   
                  25.11       51.44 (26.33)                                        
  2 Mount, Brianna M          SR Washington             52.25      52.80        
                  25.43       52.80 (27.37)                                        
  3 Martin, Rachel E          JR Washington             54.65      55.39        
                  26.23       55.39 (29.16)                                        
  4 Goram, Abigail L          JR Washington             56.61      56.48        
                  27.05       56.48 (29.43)                                        
  5 Smith, Hope               JR Bay                    58.07      57.92        
                  28.01       57.92 (29.91)                                        
  6 Schick, Skye              SR West Florida         1:00.39      59.77        
                  28.18       59.77 (31.59)                                        
  7 Adams, Sarah              SO Bay                  1:01.44    1:00.50        
                  29.63     1:00.50 (30.87)                                        
  8 Coulter, Claire M         FR Choctawhatchee       1:02.67    1:01.59        
                  28.64     1:01.59 (32.95)                                        
  9 Hidalgo, Rachel           SO Choctawhatchee       1:05.60    1:02.18        
                  29.57     1:02.18 (32.61)                                        
 10 Jones, Meryl E            FR Pensacola            1:02.74    1:02.49        
                  30.39     1:02.49 (32.10)                                        
 11 Siggfried, Tara           FR Arnold               1:03.11    1:03.16        
 12 Lysek, Catherine          FR Washington           1:04.99    1:03.33        
                  30.20     1:03.33 (33.13)                                        
 13 Allen, Olivia             SR Pensacola            1:03.78    1:03.52        
                  29.22     1:03.52 (34.30)                                        
 14 Schoppe, Meredith         JR Arnold               1:08.29    1:06.30        
                  31.67     1:06.30 (34.63)                                        
 15 Torraca, Brooke           JR Gulf Breeze          1:06.95    1:06.59        
                  32.10     1:06.59 (34.49)                                        
 16 McClain, Katy             FR Rutherford           1:11.87    1:06.71        
                  32.30     1:06.71 (34.41)                                        
 17 Lee, Analisse             SO West Florida         1:09.72    1:07.95        
                  32.47     1:07.95 (35.48)                                        
 18 Olander, Magen            JR Gulf Breeze          1:12.41    1:10.28        
                  32.74     1:10.28 (37.54)                                        
 19 Cuilik, Caroline          SR Gulf Breeze          1:13.64    1:12.64        
                  34.38     1:12.64 (38.26)                                        
 20 Godwin, Emily             JR Rickards             1:21.85    1:13.02        
                  34.92     1:13.02 (38.10)                                        
 21 Alley, Alyssa             SO Arnold               1:14.52    1:13.83        
                  35.20     1:13.83 (38.63)                                        
 22 Needham, Mia              SR Rutherford           1:12.47    1:14.35        
                  34.45     1:14.35 (39.90)                                        
 23 Cramer, Allison           SO Pensacola            1:12.76    1:14.84        
                  34.71     1:14.84 (40.13)                                        
 24 Boyle, Courtney           FR Choctawhatchee       1:19.29    1:15.42        
                  36.12     1:15.42 (39.30)                                        
 25 Mahon, Audrey             FR Pensacola            1:18.46    1:16.73        
                  37.31     1:16.73 (39.42)                                        
 26 Twitchell, Emily          SO West Florida         1:21.53    1:17.12        
                  37.31     1:17.12 (39.81)                                        
 27 Acree, Hannah             SR Godby                1:25.75    1:20.25        
                  37.92     1:20.25 (42.33)                                        
 28 Kesaian, Seda             JR Arnold               1:28.42    1:22.75        
                  38.64     1:22.75 (44.11)                                        
 29 Armitage, Zoe A           SO West Florida         1:24.09    1:24.14        
                  38.20     1:24.14 (45.94)                                        
 30 Fussell, Laura            FR Rutherford           1:26.00    1:24.90        
                  40.47     1:24.90 (44.43)                                        
 31 Elwell, Elise             SR Godby                1:40.23    1:30.85        
 -- Mercer, Chloe             JR Rutherford           1:24.73         NS        
 -- Kiros, Tsion              SO Rickards             1:50.70        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: # 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Jacksonville                    
                45.50  AA-A
                46.18  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mount, Steffen P          JR Washington             47.32      47.35        
                  22.61       47.35 (24.74)                                        
  2 Mock, Dylan J             SR Bay                    49.66      49.33        
                  23.65       49.33 (25.68)                                        
  3 Lewis, Justin S           SO Choctawhatchee         50.43      49.91        
                  24.34       49.91 (25.57)                                        
  4 Davis, Anthony W          FR Gulf Breeze            53.13      50.21        
                  24.81       50.21 (25.40)                                        
  5 Walton, Cameron P         JR Washington             50.85      50.77        
                  24.76       50.77 (26.01)                                        
  6 Bradley, Nate             SR Washington             53.44      53.27        
                  25.38       53.27 (27.89)                                        
  7 Alford, Sam               SR Arnold                 55.14      53.50        
                  25.43       53.50 (28.07)                                        
  8 Johnson, Donovan          SR Pensacola              56.36      54.63        
                  25.91       54.63 (28.72)                                        
  9 Breidenbaugh, Lucas       SO West Florida           55.62      54.69        
                  26.06       54.69 (28.63)                                        
 10 Campbell, Grayson         SO Bay                       NT      55.00        
 11 Reeder, Fenner            JR Gulf Breeze            57.43      55.53        
                  27.09       55.53 (28.44)                                        
 12 Cruickshank, Brian        SO Choctawhatchee       1:02.29      55.95        
                  26.56       55.95 (29.39)                                        
 13 Williams, Keenan          FR Arnold                 59.88      56.79        
                  26.80       56.79 (29.99)                                        
 14 Young, Bradford           SO Bay                  1:00.59      56.96        
                  27.37       56.96 (29.59)                                        
 15 Bindi, Nikolas C          FR Gulf Breeze            57.16      57.02        
                  27.54       57.02 (29.48)                                        
 16 Wentz, Alex               JR Choctawhatchee       1:00.44      58.45        
                  28.69       58.45 (29.76)                                        
 17 Ogle, Jason               SO West Florida         1:02.52      58.68        
                  27.98       58.68 (30.70)                                        
 18 Sears, Daniel             JR Choctawhatchee       1:00.39      59.06        
                  28.82       59.06 (30.24)                                        
 19 Faircloth, David          SO West Florida           57.82      59.42        
                  28.61       59.42 (30.81)                                        
 20 Marks, Ryan               JR Arnold               1:01.11    1:00.77        
                  29.63     1:00.77 (31.14)                                        
 21 Nicholson, Ewan           SO Rickards             1:04.76    1:01.03        
                  29.57     1:01.03 (31.46)                                        
 22 Lee, Austin               FR Pensacola            1:02.98    1:01.50        
                  29.02     1:01.50 (32.48)                                        
 23 McClanahan, Richie        FR Arnold               1:01.67    1:01.68        
                  28.29     1:01.68 (33.39)                                        
 24 Miller, Sterling          SR Pensacola            1:03.44    1:02.31        
                  30.33     1:02.31 (31.98)                                        
 25 Rosas, Jacob              SR Gulf Breeze          1:05.00    1:03.13        
                  29.24     1:03.13 (33.89)                                        
 26 Jackson, Antione          SO Rickards             1:05.90    1:04.48        
                  31.04     1:04.48 (33.44)                                        
 27 Hall, Tucker              FR Washington           1:08.45    1:06.66        
                  31.17     1:06.66 (35.49)                                        
 28 Pousson, Michael          SR Pensacola            1:10.78    1:08.15        
                  32.25     1:08.15 (35.90)                                        
 29 Pitsenbarger, Daniel      SR West Florida         1:07.55    1:08.38        
                  31.68     1:08.38 (36.70)                                        
 30 Longfellow, Noah          SR Godby                1:12.96    1:10.92        
                  32.69     1:10.92 (38.23)                                        
 31 Davis, LaTaze             SR Godby                1:29.59    1:11.73        
                  33.02     1:11.73 (38.71)                                        
 32 Bauer, Bryce              SO Bay                  1:18.61    1:11.77        
                  34.40     1:11.77 (37.37)                                        
 33 Dave, Meit                FR Rickards             1:14.69    1:13.83        
                  32.05     1:13.83 (41.78)                                        
 34 Woody, Quondarius         SO Godby                2:02.73    1:25.56        
                  40.96     1:25.56 (44.60)                                        
 -- Gupta, Brandon            JR Rutherford           1:09.21         NS        
 -- Machuca, Zack             SR Rutherford           1:02.80        SCR        
 -- McCampbell, Garrett       SO Rickards             1:19.60        SCR        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:31.38        2013 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Jacksonville             
                4:52.31  AA-A
                4:57.63  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luth, Jenna A             SO Washington           5:38.50    5:30.26        
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)     1:35.30 (33.03)     2:08.53 (33.23)
        2:41.95 (33.42)     3:15.84 (33.89)     3:49.36 (33.52)     4:23.15 (33.79)
        4:56.89 (33.74)     5:30.26 (33.37)                                        
  2 Parra, Peyton P           SO Washington           5:29.96    5:32.86        
                  29.51     1:01.78 (32.27)     1:34.93 (33.15)     2:08.32 (33.39)
        2:42.25 (33.93)     3:16.60 (34.35)     3:50.59 (33.99)     4:24.59 (34.00)
        4:58.76 (34.17)     5:32.86 (34.10)                                        
  3 Anderson, Claren E        JR Gulf Breeze          5:27.32    5:38.07        
                  29.42     1:01.82 (32.40)     1:34.47 (32.65)     2:08.17 (33.70)
        2:42.52 (34.35)     3:17.14 (34.62)     3:52.24 (35.10)     4:27.76 (35.52)
        5:03.16 (35.40)     5:38.07 (34.91)                                        
  4 Petruska, Catherine M     JR Washington           5:42.87    5:43.45        
                  30.83     1:04.99 (34.16)     1:39.39 (34.40)     2:14.39 (35.00)
        2:49.29 (34.90)     3:24.02 (34.73)     3:58.74 (34.72)     4:33.92 (35.18)
        5:08.91 (34.99)     5:43.45 (34.54)                                        
  5 Tinker, Alexis D          SO West Florida         5:44.98    5:45.71        
                  30.76     1:04.12 (33.36)     1:38.79 (34.67)     2:14.01 (35.22)
        2:49.38 (35.37)     3:24.97 (35.59)     4:00.38 (35.41)     4:36.11 (35.73)
        5:11.42 (35.31)     5:45.71 (34.29)                                        
  6 Speck, Whitney A          FR Choctawhatchee       5:48.01    5:48.83        
                  31.98     1:06.04 (34.06)     1:41.27 (35.23)     2:16.51 (35.24)
        2:52.29 (35.78)   4:04.76 (1:12.47)     4:40.46 (35.70)     5:16.20 (35.74)
        5:48.83 (32.63)                                                            
  7 Bock, Megan               SR Washington           6:10.15    6:11.76        
                  32.21     1:08.36 (36.15)     1:45.98 (37.62)     2:24.38 (38.40)
        3:02.52 (38.14)     3:39.64 (37.12)     4:17.48 (37.84)     4:56.50 (39.02)
        5:35.03 (38.53)     6:11.76 (36.73)                                        
  8 Mikell, Merida            SR Pensacola            6:23.26    6:20.09        
                  33.28     1:09.89 (36.61)     1:47.70 (37.81)     2:26.40 (38.70)
        3:05.10 (38.70)     3:44.36 (39.26)     4:23.93 (39.57)     5:03.82 (39.89)
        5:42.83 (39.01)     6:20.09 (37.26)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Mikae T           FR Choctawhatchee       6:30.39    6:20.40        
                  32.82     1:09.89 (37.07)     1:47.49 (37.60)     2:26.43 (38.94)
        3:05.69 (39.26)     3:44.36 (38.67)     4:24.03 (39.67)     5:02.95 (38.92)
        5:42.61 (39.66)     6:20.40 (37.79)                                        
 10 Ponek, Krysta             SR Arnold               6:28.75    6:21.84        
                  34.22     1:12.18 (37.96)     1:51.96 (39.78)     2:30.40 (38.44)
        3:09.43 (39.03)     3:48.36 (38.93)     4:27.62 (39.26)     5:06.98 (39.36)
        5:45.54 (38.56)     6:21.84 (36.30)                                        
 11 Knight, Arlivia           FR Rickards             6:38.07    6:28.39        
                  34.16     1:12.55 (38.39)     1:51.58 (39.03)     2:30.09 (38.51)
        3:10.08 (39.99)     3:49.86 (39.78)     4:29.29 (39.43)     5:09.57 (40.28)
        5:50.26 (40.69)     6:28.39 (38.13)                                        
 12 Lee, Miranda              JR Gulf Breeze          7:11.29    6:40.23        
                                1:12.63 ( )     1:52.10 (39.47)                    
            2:32.14 ( )                                                 4:36.90 ( )
      6:40.23 (2:03.33)                                                            
 13 Larsen, Emily             SO Gulf Breeze          7:14.17    7:03.09        
                  35.67     1:15.03 (39.36)     1:57.06 (42.03)     2:40.76 (43.70)
        3:24.62 (43.86)     4:09.39 (44.77)     4:54.17 (44.78)     5:38.13 (43.96)
        6:22.64 (44.51)     7:03.09 (40.45)                                        
 14 Thompson, Shannon         SO Choctawhatchee       7:10.70    7:04.84        
                  36.08     1:18.32 (42.24)     2:02.07 (43.75)     2:46.66 (44.59)
        3:30.65 (43.99)     4:13.98 (43.33)     4:57.72 (43.74)     5:40.15 (42.43)
        6:23.16 (43.01)     7:04.84 (41.68)                                        
 15 Phelps, Sydney            FR Gulf Breeze          7:12.01    7:07.72        
                  35.96   7:07.72 (6:31.76)                                        
 16 Kelly, Annalesa           FR Choctawhatchee       7:23.59    7:10.69        
                  36.60     1:18.83 (42.23)     2:02.22 (43.39)     2:46.19 (43.97)
        3:30.23 (44.04)     4:14.79 (44.56)     4:59.13 (44.34)     5:43.87 (44.74)
        6:28.27 (44.40)     7:10.69 (42.42)                                        
 17 Merrill, Melissa D        JR West Florida         7:43.41    7:30.28        
                  39.65     1:23.42 (43.77)     2:08.55 (45.13)     2:54.13 (45.58)
        3:40.77 (46.64)     4:27.77 (47.00)     5:15.11 (47.34)     6:02.52 (47.41)
        6:49.61 (47.09)     7:30.28 (40.67)                                        
 18 Grier, Paige P            JR West Florida         7:57.18    7:44.11        
                  40.01     1:24.17 (44.16)     2:10.82 (46.65)     3:00.35 (49.53)
        3:49.27 (48.92)     4:37.65 (48.38)                             6:14.64 ( )
      7:44.11 (1:29.47)                                                            
 19 Mitchell, Rachel          SR West Florida         7:49.32    7:59.05        
                  39.41                             2:14.54 ( )   7:59.05 (5:44.51)
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:13.87        2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State: # 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview               
                4:30.22  AA-A
                4:35.31  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowdis, Jett P           JR Pensacola            4:49.61    4:46.80        
                  25.58       53.66 (28.08)     1:22.61 (28.95)     1:51.79 (29.18)
        2:21.29 (29.50)     2:50.75 (29.46)     3:20.10 (29.35)     3:49.83 (29.73)
        4:18.73 (28.90)     4:46.80 (28.07)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Alex T         FR Gulf Breeze          5:06.95    5:08.63        
                  26.25       55.36 (29.11)     1:25.84 (30.48)     1:57.05 (31.21)
        2:28.99 (31.94)     3:00.81 (31.82)     3:33.15 (32.34)     4:05.34 (32.19)
        4:37.68 (32.34)     5:08.63 (30.95)                                        
  3 Petruska, Nicholas G      FR Washington           5:12.92    5:12.72        
                  28.11       59.07 (30.96)     1:31.01 (31.94)     2:03.23 (32.22)
        2:34.57 (31.34)     3:06.98 (32.41)     3:38.41 (31.43)     4:09.94 (31.53)
        4:41.55 (31.61)     5:12.72 (31.17)                                        
  4 Taylor, Clay T            JR Washington           5:25.19    5:31.07        
                  28.93     1:02.07 (33.14)     1:35.73 (33.66)     2:09.79 (34.06)
        2:43.72 (33.93)     3:17.87 (34.15)     3:51.36 (33.49)     4:25.56 (34.20)
        4:59.30 (33.74)     5:31.07 (31.77)                                        
  5 Chamness, Zacary          JR Arnold               5:36.62    5:32.04        
                  29.41     1:02.97 (33.56)     1:36.70 (33.73)     2:10.68 (33.98)
        2:44.93 (34.25)     3:19.27 (34.34)     3:53.51 (34.24)     4:26.54 (33.03)
        4:59.78 (33.24)     5:32.04 (32.26)                                        
  6 Lupton, Peter             SR West Florida         5:44.86    5:47.00        
                  30.04     1:04.58 (34.54)     1:40.20 (35.62)     2:16.78 (36.58)
        2:52.68 (35.90)     3:28.16 (35.48)     4:03.85 (35.69)     4:39.84 (35.99)
        5:15.13 (35.29)     5:47.00 (31.87)                                        
  7 Dangerfield, Denver       JR Arnold               6:09.28    5:51.90        
                  30.71     1:04.37 (33.66)     1:38.29 (33.92)     2:13.54 (35.25)
        2:48.92 (35.38)     3:25.87 (36.95)     4:03.73 (37.86)     4:41.27 (37.54)
        5:17.31 (36.04)     5:51.90 (34.59)                                        
  8 Price, Ian M              JR Pensacola            5:34.69    5:52.88        
                  29.68     1:03.04 (33.36)     1:38.10 (35.06)     2:15.49 (37.39)
        2:51.55 (36.06)     3:28.40 (36.85)     4:05.03 (36.63)     4:42.22 (37.19)
        5:17.85 (35.63)     5:52.88 (35.03)                                        
  9 Whitehead, Monty A        JR Washington           6:10.56    5:53.72        
                  30.55     1:05.61 (35.06)     1:40.70 (35.09)     2:16.52 (35.82)
        2:52.35 (35.83)     3:29.13 (36.78)     4:05.49 (36.36)     4:42.51 (37.02)
        5:18.88 (36.37)     5:53.72 (34.84)                                        
 10 Vaden, Josua B            FR Bay                  6:01.08    6:02.79        
                  28.96       51.51 (22.55)     1:10.13 (18.62)     1:47.79 (37.66)
        2:25.27 (37.48)     3:04.54 (39.27)     3:41.00 (36.46)     4:18.25 (37.25)
      6:02.79 (1:44.54)                                                            
 11 Beaulieu, Anthony         SR West Florida         6:37.49    6:14.39        
                  30.71     1:05.81 (35.10)     1:42.92 (37.11)     2:20.90 (37.98)
        2:59.89 (38.99)     3:39.11 (39.22)     4:18.29 (39.18)     4:58.38 (40.09)
        5:37.86 (39.48)     6:14.39 (36.53)                                        
 12 Wines, Austin             FR Gulf Breeze          6:46.78    6:25.36        
                  29.20     1:05.45 (36.25)     1:44.61 (39.16)     2:24.63 (40.02)
        3:05.06 (40.43)     3:46.29 (41.23)     4:27.29 (41.00)     5:07.99 (40.70)
        5:47.86 (39.87)     6:25.36 (37.50)                                        
 13 Hampton, Neel             JR Arnold               6:41.97    6:27.05        
                  32.54     1:08.79 (36.25)     1:46.25 (37.46)     2:25.95 (39.70)
        3:05.65 (39.70)     3:45.98 (40.33)     4:27.50 (41.52)                    
            5:47.64 ( )     6:27.05 (39.41)                                        
 14 Rushin, Ben               FR Rickards             6:46.75    6:35.22        
                  33.61     1:11.62 (38.01)     1:51.39 (39.77)     2:31.84 (40.45)
        3:13.21 (41.37)     3:54.53 (41.32)     4:36.44 (41.91)     5:18.69 (42.25)
        5:41.03 (22.34)     6:35.22 (54.19)                                        
 15 Radomski, Paul            SO Choctawhatchee       6:45.00    6:36.36        
                  32.25     1:07.33 (35.08)     1:45.55 (38.22)     2:25.58 (40.03)
        3:06.62 (41.04)     3:49.41 (42.79)     4:32.23 (42.82)     5:14.37 (42.14)
        5:57.04 (42.67)     6:36.36 (39.32)                                        
 16 Gaverlin, Timothy         FR Rickards             6:54.61    6:37.43        
                  33.61     1:12.71 (39.10)     1:52.65 (39.94)     2:34.87 (42.22)
        3:15.66 (40.79)     3:57.25 (41.59)     4:37.34 (40.09)     5:19.22 (41.88)
        6:00.45 (41.23)     6:37.43 (36.98)                                        
 17 Bader, Devan              SR Arnold               6:29.11    6:39.40        
                  33.44     1:10.88 (37.44)     1:50.64 (39.76)     2:31.47 (40.83)
        3:12.46 (40.99)     3:54.11 (41.65)     4:36.08 (41.97)     5:18.21 (42.13)
        5:59.87 (41.66)     6:39.40 (39.53)                                        
 18 Evans, Ben                FR Choctawhatchee       6:30.00    6:41.95        
                  34.41     1:12.63 (38.22)     1:51.40 (38.77)     2:31.56 (40.16)
        3:13.27 (41.71)     3:55.28 (42.01)     4:37.76 (42.48)     5:19.13 (41.37)
        6:01.87 (42.74)     6:41.95 (40.08)                                        
 19 Petrbok, Alexander        SO Choctawhatchee       7:11.44    6:47.87        
                  34.76     1:14.25 (39.49)     1:55.28 (41.03)     2:37.49 (42.21)
        3:19.30 (41.81)     4:00.31 (41.01)     4:42.50 (42.19)     5:24.78 (42.28)
        6:07.31 (42.53)     6:47.87 (40.56)                                        
 20 Doverspike, Jares         SO Gulf Breeze          7:52.01    7:04.78        
                  34.62     1:14.67 (40.05)     1:57.08 (42.41)     2:40.45 (43.37)
        3:24.84 (44.39)     4:10.56 (45.72)     4:55.41 (44.85)     5:40.78 (45.37)
        6:23.81 (43.03)     7:04.78 (40.97)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Benjamin R    FR Gulf Breeze          7:32.24    7:16.27        
                  33.00     1:11.99 (38.99)                                        
                                4:13.69 ( )     5:00.35 (46.66)     5:47.10 (46.75)
      7:16.27 (1:29.17)                                                            
 -- Boynton, Dylan            FR Choctawhatchee       7:45.00        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.18        2012 Baylor, TN                                 
                         K. Vredeveld,A.Yearwood,K.John-Williams,B.Deveaux 
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.48  AA-A
                1:38.03  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:40.00    1:40.78        
     1) Martin, Rachel E JR             2) Goram, Abigail L JR            
     3) Diagne, Sophia C FR             4) Mount, Brianna M SR            
                  25.60       51.05 (25.45)     1:16.61 (25.56)     1:40.78 (24.17)
  2 Gulf Breeze                                       1:45.00    1:44.39        
     1) McNamara, Lexi S SO             2) Phillips, Bianca V SR          
     3) Anderson, Claren E JR           4) Bindi, Tori E SO               
                  26.86       53.37 (26.51)     1:20.34 (26.97)     1:44.39 (24.05)
  3 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    1:52.88    1:48.45        
     1) Hidalgo, Rachel SO              2) Speck, Whitney A FR            
     3) Strom, Amelia J JR              4) Strom, Emma R SO               
                  28.15       55.90 (27.75)     1:22.90 (27.00)     1:48.45 (25.55)
  4 Bay (Panama City)                                 1:51.18    1:50.52        
     1) Smith, Hope JR                  2) Hurst, Alyssa SO               
     3) Adams, Sarah SO                 4) Hall, Alexis SO                
                  26.92       54.97 (28.05)     1:22.85 (27.88)     1:50.52 (27.67)
  5 West Florida (Pensacola)                          1:51.11    1:55.08        
     1) Tinker, Alexis D SO             2) Lee, Analisse SO               
     3) Rodriguez, Holly JR             4) Schick, Skye SR                
                  29.40     1:00.28 (30.88)     1:28.08 (27.80)     1:55.08 (27.00)
  6 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:59.01    1:56.01        
     1) Siggfried, Tara FR              2) Schoppe, Meredith JR           
     3) Varian, Sam SR                  4) Ponek, Krysta SR               
                  28.08       56.78 (28.70)     1:28.76 (31.98)     1:56.01 (27.25)
  7 Pensacola                                         1:59.03    2:05.85        
     1) Barkley, Karoline E FR          2) Cramer, Allison SO             
     3) Jones, Meryl E FR               4) Power, Molly E SO              
                  31.28     1:05.37 (34.09)     1:35.60 (30.23)     2:05.85 (30.25)
  8 Rutherford (Panama City)                          2:11.66    2:07.06        
     1) Needham, Mia SR                 2) McClain, Katy FR               
     3) Rifai, Sarah FR                 4) Palo, Theresa SR               
                  33.53     1:04.08 (30.55)     1:41.09 (37.01)     2:07.06 (25.97)
  9 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            2:07.11    2:07.49        
     1) Shi, Carolyn JR                 2) Rushin, Anna JR                
     3) Stancil, Emily JR               4) Knight, Arlivia FR             
                  29.37     1:02.77 (33.40)     1:44.75 (41.98)     2:07.49 (22.74)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:25.26  AA-A
                1:26.75  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:30.27    1:30.85        
     1) Mount, Steffen P JR             2) Rosasco, Will E SR             
     3) Trawick, Richard D SR           4) Walton, Cameron P JR           
                  22.28       44.74 (22.46)     1:08.79 (24.05)     1:30.85 (22.06)
  2 Bay (Panama City)                                 1:33.85    1:33.28        
     1) Mock, Dylan J SR                2) Campbell, Grayson SO           
     3) Barlup, Carter SR               4) Lewandowski, Jim SO            
                  23.01       47.58 (24.57)     1:10.43 (22.85)     1:33.28 (22.85)
  3 Gulf Breeze                                       1:37.38    1:35.57        
     1) Hernandez, Alex T FR            2) Reeder, Fenner JR              
     3) Desimone, Noah JR               4) Davis, Anthony W FR            
                  24.10       49.23 (25.13)     1:13.23 (24.00)     1:35.57 (22.34)
  4 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:36.77    1:36.50        
     1) Hodges, Connor JR               2) Phlegar, Alex A SR             
     3) McGuire, Chad M FR              4) Dietz, Zach SR                 
                  23.99       48.62 (24.63)     1:13.17 (24.55)     1:36.50 (23.33)
  5 Pensacola                                         1:39.19    1:36.53        
     1) Johnson, Michael L SO           2) Johnson, Donovan SR            
     3) Blankenship, Jawone D FR        4) Crowdis, Jett P JR             
                  24.83       49.26 (24.43)     1:13.75 (24.49)     1:36.53 (22.78)
  6 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    1:38.98    1:38.83        
     1) Cruickshank, Brian SO           2) Matthews, Cameron L FR         
     3) Nieva, Jason V FR               4) Lewis, Justin S SO             
                  25.43       51.19 (25.76)     1:15.78 (24.59)     1:38.83 (23.05)
  7 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:45.80    1:43.38        
     1) Gaverlin, Daniel JR             2) Nicholson, Ewan SO             
     3) Wiedenhover, Gabriel JR         4) Wilson, Evan N JR              
                  25.51       53.93 (28.42)     1:19.20 (25.27)     1:43.38 (24.18)
  8 West Florida (Pensacola)                          1:42.81    1:46.41        
     1) Lupton, Peter SR                2) Beaulieu, Anthony SR           
     3) Ogle, Jason SO                  4) Rodriguez, Trevor SO           
                  26.05       53.37 (27.32)     1:20.30 (26.93)     1:46.41 (26.11)
  9 Godby (Tallahassee)                               2:31.54    2:01.28        
     1) Rowan, Dalton SR                2) Longfellow, Noah SR            
     3) Davis, LaTaze SR                4) Woody, Quondarius SO           
                  27.39       56.17 (28.78)     1:28.33 (32.16)     2:01.28 (32.95)
 10 Rutherford (Panama City)                          2:01.01    2:02.44        
     1) Morgan, Devin SR                2) Rifai, Sami FR                 
     3) Moser, Zachary FR               4) Hayes, Justin JR               
                  32.54     1:00.98 (28.44)     1:32.45 (31.47)     2:02.44 (29.99)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: # 53.62        2012 Tasija Karosas, Saint Andrew's               
                55.57  AA-A
                56.78  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Emma R             SO Choctawhatchee         59.11      57.28        
                  28.19       57.28 (29.09)                                        
  2 Ferrara, Brooke M         SO Washington             57.06      58.32        
                  28.43       58.32 (29.89)                                        
  3 Retherford, Hannah        SO Arnold               1:01.86    1:03.09        
  4 McNamara, Lexi S          SO Gulf Breeze          1:04.61    1:03.38        
                  30.84     1:03.38 (32.54)                                        
  5 Anderson, Claren E        JR Gulf Breeze          1:04.15    1:04.21        
                  31.26     1:04.21 (32.95)                                        
  6 Hall, Alexis              SO Bay                  1:05.97    1:06.18        
                  32.22     1:06.18 (33.96)                                        
  7 Menzies, Grace E          FR Washington           1:07.15    1:06.40        
                  32.47     1:06.40 (33.93)                                        
  8 Phillips, Bianca V        SR Gulf Breeze          1:06.74    1:08.60        
                  33.09     1:08.60 (35.51)                                        
  9 Dorr, Sophia              SO Arnold               1:10.04    1:09.69        
                  34.42     1:09.69 (35.27)                                        
 10 Coulter, Claire M         FR Choctawhatchee       1:10.25    1:09.82        
                  33.99     1:09.82 (35.83)                                        
 11 Peterson, Mallory         SR Pensacola            1:11.45    1:13.87        
                  34.03     1:13.87 (39.84)                                        
 12 Hammock, Lela             JR Washington           1:20.95    1:15.87        
                  35.96     1:15.87 (39.91)                                        
 13 Morris, Rachel            SO Bay                  1:17.99    1:16.71        
                  37.38     1:16.71 (39.33)                                        
 14 Perry, Robyn              SO Bay                  1:18.86    1:17.48        
                  38.28     1:17.48 (39.20)                                        
 15 Mead, Devon               FR West Florida         1:20.65    1:20.46        
                  38.82     1:20.46 (41.64)                                        
 16 Rushin, Anna              JR Rickards             1:30.60    1:23.43        
                  41.27     1:23.43 (42.16)                                        
 17 McManus, Trinity          FR West Florida         1:19.98    1:23.44        
                  41.21     1:23.44 (42.23)                                        
 18 Faircloth, Janeese        FR West Florida         1:28.29    1:23.98        
                  40.51     1:23.98 (43.47)                                        
 19 Needham, Mia              SR Rutherford           1:28.96    1:24.67        
                  40.20     1:24.67 (44.47)                                        
 20 Diaz, Marranda            JR Washington           1:27.56    1:29.13        
 21 Guerra, Bella             SO West Florida         1:28.13    1:30.18        
                  43.05     1:30.18 (47.13)                                        
 22 Bosso, Cassidy            FR Gulf Breeze          1:19.01    1:30.54        
                  42.96     1:30.54 (47.58)                                        
 23 Mahon, Audrey             FR Pensacola            1:31.79    1:33.10        
                  46.13     1:33.10 (46.97)                                        
 24 LaTraille, Katie          SO Choctawhatchee       1:42.91    1:39.86        
 25 Hines, Kaia               FR Rickards             2:26.98    2:02.12        
                  57.72   2:02.12 (1:04.40)                                        
 26 Kolberg, Amber            JR Pensacola            2:16.99    2:14.55        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
       State: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
                50.13  AA-A
                51.38  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael L        SO Pensacola              58.31      58.35        
                  28.73       58.35 (29.62)                                        
  2 Bridges, Grant R          JR Washington             58.90      58.41        
                  28.86       58.41 (29.55)                                        
  3 McCaskill, David          SR Washington             59.71      58.54        
                  28.44       58.54 (30.10)                                        
  4 Phlegar, Alex A           SR Arnold                 59.69      59.40        
                  29.27       59.40 (30.13)                                        
  5 Barlup, Carter            SR Bay                  1:01.01    1:01.34        
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)                                        
  6 Mead, Logan T             SO West Florida         1:02.34    1:01.98        
                  30.25     1:01.98 (31.73)                                        
  7 Trawick, Richard D        SR Washington           1:03.39    1:02.91        
                  31.61     1:02.91 (31.30)                                        
  8 Bindi, Nikolas C          FR Gulf Breeze          1:04.47    1:03.07        
                  30.79     1:03.07 (32.28)                                        
  9 Price, Ian M              JR Pensacola              59.71    1:04.00        
                  31.25     1:04.00 (32.75)                                        
 10 Gaverlin, Daniel          JR Rickards             1:10.82    1:06.95        
                  31.55     1:06.95 (35.40)                                        
 11 Williams, Keenan          FR Arnold               1:16.11    1:07.30        
                  33.13     1:07.30 (34.17)                                        
 12 Radomski, Paul            SO Choctawhatchee       1:09.47    1:07.77        
                  33.01     1:07.77 (34.76)                                        
 13 Petrbok, Tyler            JR Choctawhatchee       1:15.67    1:10.68        
                  33.85     1:10.68 (36.83)                                        
 14 Carpenter, Seth           SO Bay                  1:14.03    1:12.60        
                  36.20     1:12.60 (36.40)                                        
 15 Thach, Ashton             JR Washington           1:16.57    1:13.28        
 16 Smith, Steven R           FR Pensacola            1:11.15    1:13.30        
                  35.63     1:13.30 (37.67)                                        
 17 Rothfeder, Austin         SO Gulf Breeze          1:20.31    1:13.77        
                  35.48     1:13.77 (38.29)                                        
 18 Lynch, Conor              JR Pensacola            1:12.37    1:13.98        
 19 Taylor, Zachery           SO West Florida         1:17.99    1:14.19        
                  36.21     1:14.19 (37.98)                                        
 20 Rifai, Sami               FR Rutherford           1:16.45    1:14.71        
                  37.84     1:14.71 (36.87)                                        
 21 Marks, Ryan               JR Arnold               1:18.11    1:15.44        
                  36.36     1:15.44 (39.08)                                        
 22 Irwin, Will               JR Choctawhatchee       1:18.62    1:16.91        
                  36.19     1:16.91 (40.72)                                        
 23 Doverspike, Jares         SO Gulf Breeze          1:19.79    1:18.88        
                  36.22     1:18.88 (42.66)                                        
 24 Haiman, Jacob             SO Arnold               1:37.25    1:23.87        
                  40.81     1:23.87 (43.06)                                        
 25 Pitsenbarger, Daniel      SR West Florida         1:32.39    1:24.30        
                  41.33     1:24.30 (42.97)                                        
 26 Miller, Kyle              SO Choctawhatchee       1:31.68    1:25.06        
                  39.93     1:25.06 (45.13)                                        
 27 Hamm, George              SR Bay                  1:25.45    1:27.30        
                  43.64     1:27.30 (43.66)                                        
 28 Tutt, Jacob               FR Gulf Breeze          1:33.32    1:28.78        
                  39.40     1:28.78 (49.38)                                        
 29 Hayes, Justin             JR Rutherford           1:24.70    1:33.66        
                  44.29     1:33.66 (49.37)                                        
 30 Thompson, Michael M       SO Bay                  1:53.55    1:37.87        
                  46.71     1:37.87 (51.16)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State: # 1:01.73        2008 Lindsey McKnight, Douglas                  
                1:03.77  AA-A
                1:05.10  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinman, Jacquie Y         SR Washington           1:05.43    1:07.73        
                  31.64     1:07.73 (36.09)                                        
  2 Mendez, Monet M           FR Pensacola            1:08.22    1:09.59        
                  33.18     1:09.59 (36.41)                                        
  3 Strom, Amelia J           JR Choctawhatchee       1:13.31    1:11.87        
                  34.54     1:11.87 (37.33)                                        
  4 Berens, Chloe E           JR Washington           1:13.33    1:13.64        
                  34.52     1:13.64 (39.12)                                        
  5 Ashley, Michaela          SO Arnold               1:15.02    1:14.63        
                  36.06     1:14.63 (38.57)                                        
  6 Hurst, Alyssa             SO Bay                  1:20.34    1:16.46        
                  11.48   1:16.46 (1:04.98)                                        
  7 Naggiar, Hali             SR Arnold               1:16.49    1:17.88        
                  37.99     1:17.88 (39.89)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Holly          JR West Florida         1:18.88    1:18.71        
                  36.02     1:18.71 (42.69)                                        
  9 Hyman, McKeena N          SO Arnold               1:26.42    1:20.61        
                  38.58     1:20.61 (42.03)                                        
 10 Kindred, Anna             FR Arnold               1:22.11    1:20.70        
                  38.28     1:20.70 (42.42)                                        
 11 Shi, Carolyn              JR Rickards             1:24.71    1:21.92        
                  39.34     1:21.92 (42.58)                                        
 12 Boyle, Courtney           FR Choctawhatchee       1:28.23    1:23.70        
                  40.56     1:23.70 (43.14)                                        
 13 Rifai, Sarah              FR Rutherford           1:25.69    1:24.23        
                  39.61     1:24.23 (44.62)                                        
 14 Barkley, Karoline E       FR Pensacola            1:25.22    1:25.78        
                  40.50     1:25.78 (45.28)                                        
 15 Lee, Miranda              JR Gulf Breeze          1:24.37    1:26.07        
                  40.56     1:26.07 (45.51)                                        
 16 Wiedenhover, Laura        JR Rickards             1:31.69    1:26.93        
 17 Hutchison, Corinne        SO Choctawhatchee       1:30.74    1:28.01        
                  41.73     1:28.01 (46.28)                                        
 18 Calvert, Cecilia          SO Washington           1:27.85    1:28.37        
 19 Muir, Maddie              SO Rutherford           1:30.24    1:28.69        
                  42.75     1:28.69 (45.94)                                        
 20 Dewitt, Olivia            SO Gulf Breeze          1:30.01    1:32.25        
                  42.87     1:32.25 (49.38)                                        
 21 McManus, Trinity          FR West Florida         1:33.36    1:32.36        
                  43.58     1:32.36 (48.78)                                        
 22 Grier, Brya               FR Washington           1:32.85    1:33.40        
                  44.02     1:33.40 (49.38)                                        
 23 Perry, Robyn              SO Bay                  1:29.73    1:34.54        
                  45.40     1:34.54 (49.14)                                        
 24 Cramer, Allison           SO Pensacola            1:36.56    1:35.56        
                  43.34     1:35.56 (52.22)                                        
 25 Parrish, Shayna           SR West Florida         1:24.89    1:41.10        
                  46.19     1:41.10 (54.91)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Rachel          SR West Florida         1:44.68    1:45.12        
                  47.98     1:45.12 (57.14)                                        
 27 Mahon, Madelyn            FR Pensacola            1:49.00    1:46.54        
                  50.40     1:46.54 (56.14)                                        
 28 Tucker, Sabrina           SO Choctawhatchee       2:01.14    1:54.75        
                  54.30   1:54.75 (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Blair, Bailey             JR Gulf Breeze          1:39.87         NS        
 -- Kegley, Molly             JR Gulf Breeze          1:42.19        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.39        2013 Steven Stumph, Campolindo, CA                
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, Pensacola                      
                56.79  AA-A
                57.85  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosasco, Will E           SR Washington           1:03.49    1:02.49        
                  29.51     1:02.49 (32.98)                                        
  2 Wilson, Evan N            JR Rickards             1:04.74    1:04.56        
                  30.48     1:04.56 (34.08)                                        
  3 McGuire, Chad M           FR Arnold               1:07.22    1:05.62        
                  30.92     1:05.62 (34.70)                                        
  4 Alverson, David           SR Washington           1:07.15    1:06.47        
                  31.47     1:06.47 (35.00)                                        
  5 Dietz, Zach               SR Arnold               1:07.03    1:08.21        
                  32.05     1:08.21 (36.16)                                        
  6 Yakupov, Marat            JR Arnold               1:11.40    1:08.48        
                  12.70     1:08.48 (55.78)                                        
  7 Brown, Kyshon L           SO Pensacola            1:10.06    1:08.89        
                  31.80     1:08.89 (37.09)                                        
  8 Nieva, Jason V            FR Choctawhatchee       1:09.16    1:08.98        
                  32.85     1:08.98 (36.13)                                        
  9 Griffith, Scott W         FR Washington           1:13.24    1:12.03        
                  34.19     1:12.03 (37.84)                                        
 10 Larsen, Eric              SR Gulf Breeze          1:14.22    1:14.07        
                  34.22     1:14.07 (39.85)                                        
 11 Moody, Alonzo B           JR Washington           1:18.93    1:14.51        
                  34.73     1:14.51 (39.78)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Trevor         SO West Florida         1:17.49    1:15.24        
                  33.79     1:15.24 (41.45)                                        
 13 Wentz, Alex               JR Choctawhatchee       1:17.42    1:15.33        
                  34.87     1:15.33 (40.46)                                        
 14 Carlon, Brock             JR Arnold               1:15.36    1:15.72        
                  34.90     1:15.72 (40.82)                                        
 15 George, Joey              SO Choctawhatchee       1:21.52    1:16.79        
                  36.43     1:16.79 (40.36)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Ewan           SO Rickards             1:26.20    1:17.29        
                  36.46     1:17.29 (40.83)                                        
 17 Wiedenhover, Gabriel      JR Rickards             1:20.69    1:17.35        
                  37.15     1:17.35 (40.20)                                        
 18 Beaulieu, Anthony         SR West Florida         1:19.86    1:17.68        
                  36.51     1:17.68 (41.17)                                        
 19 Henely, Adam              SR Bay                  1:20.97    1:19.97        
                  36.67     1:19.97 (43.30)                                        
 20 Lee, Austin               FR Pensacola            1:19.44    1:20.60        
                  37.35     1:20.60 (43.25)                                        
 21 Benton, Gregory           SO Gulf Breeze          1:20.86    1:20.73        
                  37.78     1:20.73 (42.95)                                        
 22 Fujan, Jack               JR Choctawhatchee       1:21.89    1:21.25        
                  38.54     1:21.25 (42.71)                                        
 23 Young, Bradford           SO Bay                  1:18.01    1:23.00        
                  38.96     1:23.00 (44.04)                                        
 24 Rowan, Dalton             SR Godby                1:28.49    1:23.01        
                  37.74     1:23.01 (45.27)                                        
 25 Pousson, Michael          SR Pensacola            1:25.79    1:23.17        
                  38.52     1:23.17 (44.65)                                        
 26 Niven, Duncan             JR Gulf Breeze          1:22.41    1:24.47        
                  38.28     1:24.47 (46.19)                                        
 27 Torbert, Chris            FR Gulf Breeze          1:48.45    1:25.14        
                  38.35     1:25.14 (46.79)                                        
 28 Moser, Zachary            FR Rutherford           1:30.22    1:27.75        
                  41.22     1:27.75 (46.53)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Brett            JR Pensacola            1:32.02    1:28.47        
                  42.63     1:28.47 (45.84)                                        
 -- Bernander, Ian            SO Rickards             1:32.63        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:20.42        2013 Concord Carondelet                         
                         Chenault, Amberg,Murphy, White                    
       State: # 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's                             
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:29.68  AA-A
                3:33.05  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington (Pensacola)                            3:36.26    3:45.10        
     1) Ferrara, Brooke M SO            2) Martin, Rachel E JR            
     3) Goram, Abigail L JR             4) Kinman, Jacquie Y SR           
                  26.05       54.12 (54.12)     1:20.73 (26.61)     1:51.13 (57.01)
        2:18.31 (27.18)     2:49.07 (57.94)     3:15.04 (25.97)     3:45.10 (56.03)
  2 Gulf Breeze                                       3:52.24    3:52.39        
     1) McNamara, Lexi S SO             2) Phillips, Bianca V SR          
     3) Anderson, Claren E JR           4) Bindi, Tori E SO               
                  28.98   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:28.75 (28.55)   2:00.97 (1:00.77)
        2:28.60 (27.63)     2:59.98 (59.01)     3:24.62 (24.64)     3:52.39 (52.41)
  3 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        4:04.40    4:01.89        
     1) Dorr, Sophia SO                 2) Ashley, Michaela SO            
     3) Naggiar, Hali SR                4) Retherford, Hannah SO          
                  29.64   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:31.00 (29.92)   2:03.36 (1:02.28)
        2:32.25 (28.89)   3:04.62 (1:01.26)     3:31.45 (26.83)     4:01.89 (57.27)
  4 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    4:04.51    4:17.41        
     1) Thompson, Shannon SO            2) Nguyen, Mikae T FR             
     3) Coulter, Claire M FR            4) Speck, Whitney A FR            
                  33.02   1:09.68 (1:09.68)     1:39.73 (30.05)   2:14.02 (1:04.34)
        2:42.94 (28.92)   3:17.14 (1:03.12)     3:45.70 (28.56)   4:17.41 (1:00.27)
  5 Pensacola                                         4:09.81    4:17.65        
     1) Jones, Meryl E FR               2) Allen, Olivia SR               
     3) Peterson, Mallory SR            4) Mendez, Monet M FR             
                  30.85   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:35.59 (29.33)   2:11.07 (1:04.81)
        2:42.36 (31.29)   3:29.09 (1:18.02)     4:17.65 (48.56)                    
  6 West Florida (Pensacola)                          4:16.50    4:20.78        
     1) Tinker, Alexis D SO             2) Lee, Analisse SO               
     3) Rodriguez, Holly JR             4) Schick, Skye SR                
                  30.57   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:35.00 (32.11)   2:11.20 (1:08.31)
        2:43.25 (32.05)   3:28.70 (1:17.50)     3:48.31 (19.61)     4:20.78 (52.08)
  7 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            4:51.35    5:12.31        
     1) Stancil, Emily JR               2) Godwin, Emily JR               
     3) Rushin, Anna JR                 4) Wiedenhover, Laura JR          
                  40.87   1:28.32 (1:28.32)     2:02.48 (34.16)   2:46.95 (1:18.63)
        3:18.30 (31.35)   3:58.19 (1:11.24)     4:33.18 (34.99)   5:12.31 (1:14.12)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:07.43  AA-A
                3:10.51  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bay (Panama City)                                 3:25.89    3:27.65        
     1) Mock, Dylan J SR                2) Campbell, Grayson SO           
     3) Barlup, Carter SR               4) Lewandowski, Jim SO            
                  23.70       49.36 (49.36)     1:14.90 (25.54)     1:47.97 (58.61)
        2:07.43 (19.46)     2:36.17 (48.20)     3:00.59 (24.42)     3:27.65 (51.48)
  2 Gulf Breeze                                       3:36.31    3:32.45        
     1) Hernandez, Alex T FR            2) Desimone, Noah JR              
     3) Reeder, Fenner JR               4) Davis, Anthony W FR            
                  25.77       53.31 (53.31)     1:20.30 (26.99)     1:49.81 (56.50)
        2:14.53 (24.72)     2:43.09 (53.28)     3:06.79 (23.70)     3:32.45 (49.36)
  3 Washington (Pensacola)                            3:27.41    3:34.30        
     1) Bridges, Grant R JR             2) Keiek, Brantly S JR            
     3) Bradley, Nate SR                4) McCaskill, David SR            
                  25.77       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.36 (25.92)     1:47.97 (54.53)
        2:13.45 (25.48)     2:40.97 (53.00)     3:06.41 (25.44)     3:34.30 (53.33)
  4 Pensacola                                         3:39.12    3:41.70        
     1) Price, Ian M JR                 2) Johnson, Donovan SR            
     3) Longley, Ryan G SO              4) Crowdis, Jett P JR             
                  26.89       57.53 (57.53)     1:22.97 (25.44)     1:52.06 (54.53)
        2:19.25 (27.19)     2:49.75 (57.69)     3:14.08 (24.33)     3:41.70 (51.95)
  5 West Florida (Pensacola)                          3:47.93    3:44.43        
     1) Lupton, Peter SR                2) Faircloth, David SO            
     3) Mead, Logan T SO                4) Breidenbaugh, Lucas SO         
                  27.83       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.25 (27.45)     1:54.66 (56.86)
        2:20.59 (25.93)     2:49.62 (54.96)     3:15.16 (25.54)     3:44.43 (54.81)
  6 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        3:43.89    3:46.35        
     1) Alford, Sam SR                  2) Chamness, Zacary JR            
     3) Yakupov, Marat JR               4) Dangerfield, Denver JR         
                  25.76       54.55 (54.55)     1:22.10 (27.55)     1:53.26 (58.71)
        2:20.03 (26.77)     2:50.05 (56.79)     3:16.33 (26.28)     3:46.35 (56.30)
  7 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                    3:44.01    3:56.55        
     1) Sears, Daniel JR                2) Wentz, Alex JR                 
     3) Fujan, Jack JR                  4) Cruickshank, Brian SO          
                1:03.07   1:28.53 (1:28.53)     2:00.72 (32.19)   2:28.61 (1:00.08)
        2:59.49 (30.88)                             3:26.08 ( )         3:56.55 ( )
  8 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            3:54.79    4:22.80        
     1) Rushin, Ben FR                  2) Gaverlin, Timothy FR           
     3) Newmyer, Miles SO               4) Jackson, Antione SO            
                  32.41   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     2:01.70 (58.81)   2:42.11 (1:39.22)
        3:06.13 (24.02)                             3:23.49 ( )         4:22.80 ( )
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Washington (Pensacola)              574   2. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          269
  3. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be      261   4. Gulf Breeze                         251
  5. Pensacola                           210   6. Bay (Panama City)                   161
  7. West Florida (Pensacola)            155   8. Rickards (Tallahassee)               93
  9. Rutherford (Panama City)             56                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Washington (Pensacola)              472   2. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          332
  3. Pensacola                           281   4. Gulf Breeze                         233
  5. Bay (Panama City)                   221   6. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be      182
  7. West Florida (Pensacola)            157   8. Rickards (Tallahassee)              123
  9. Rutherford (Panama City)             32  10. Godby (Tallahassee)                  18