DirectAthletics MeetPro
                          FHSAA 4AR1 Championship 2019                          
             Santa Fe College XC Course, Gainsville, FL - 11/2/2019             

Girls Championship 5K (4A)
========================================
Rank Team                      Score    
========================================
   1 Chiles                    73       
   2 Mandarin                  81       
   3 Creekside                 129      
   4 Niceville                 141      
   5 Oviedo                    165      
   6 Buchholz                  167      
   7 Fleming Island            174      
   8 Spruce Creek              231      
   9 Lake Mary                 263      
  10 Nease                     279      
  11 Hagerty                   290      
  12 Bartram Trail             327      
  13 Flagler Palm Coast        341      
  14 Evans                     345      
  15 East Ridge                373      
  16 Lyman                     385      
  17 West Orange               459      
  18 Lake Howell               461      
  19 Navarre                   561      

================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr   #  Team                      Score       Time 
================================================================================
   1 KLINGENBERG, ASHLEY     SR  498 Lake Brantley                      18:20.0 
   2 WILKEY, CAITLIN         SR  322 Chiles                        1    18:25.5 
   3 CHURCHILL, ALYSON       SR  314 Chiles                        2    18:27.9 
   4 ILIFF, ELIZABETH        JR  337 Creekside                     3    18:36.3 
   5 HOLTERY, LILLIAN        JR  635 Niceville                     4    18:39.1 
   6 JIMENEZ, ARIANA         SR  258 Apopka                             18:49.2 
   7 ETIQUE, NAILA           JR  603 Nease                         5    19:08.6 
   8 PETRICK, BLAKE          JR  341 Creekside                     6    19:22.1 
   9 WILLIAMS, JADA          SO  426 Flagler Palm Coast            7    19:24.1 
  10 RHODES, MEGAN           SR  551 Lyman                         8    19:25.7 
  11 NIEWALD, OLIVIA         FR  700 Spruce Creek                  9    19:28.6 
  12 BROWN, MIKAELA          SR  569 Mandarin                     10    19:40.9 
  13 LI, GLENNA              SR  297 Buchholz                     11    19:41.5 
  14 JOHNSON, SOPHIA         FR  679 Oviedo                       12    19:42.0 
  15 WYATT, ALYSSA           SO  578 Mandarin                     13    19:43.8 
  16 MOLEN, EMILY            SR  320 Chiles                       14    19:45.0 
  17 ADAMS, GRACE            SO  440 Fleming Island               15    19:48.0 
  18 FULTON, AYANNA          JR  418 Flagler Palm Coast           16    19:50.4 
  19 MYERS, AJMONE           JR  576 Mandarin                     17    19:59.4 
  20 GONZALES, LINDSAY       SO  573 Mandarin                     18    19:59.6 
  21 DAVIS, JOYCE            JR  674 Oviedo                       19    20:03.2 
  22 CHURCHILL, MEGAN        SR  315 Chiles                       20    20:05.0 
  23 LOOSLI, ESTHER          SR  299 Buchholz                     21    20:05.3 
  24 LANTZ, SOFIA            SO  527 Lake Mary                    22    20:07.2 
  25 HARLAND, KATHERINE      SR  574 Mandarin                     23    20:08.3 
  26 PARKS, REAGAN           SR  380 East Ridge                   24    20:09.6 
  27 DRUMMOND, KATE          FR  295 Buchholz                     25    20:11.0 
  28 CONOVER, LAUREN         SO  572 Mandarin                     26    20:11.2 
  29 ERLER, MORGAN           SO  444 Fleming Island               27    20:14.1 
  30 CHIANG, MEI             SO  442 Fleming Island               28    20:15.0 
  31 DROPPS, REECE           SO  271 Bartram Trail                29    20:17.4 
  32 CONVERSE, ERIN          SR  631 Niceville                    30    20:22.4 
  33 SEGARS, ELIZABETH       JR  641 Niceville                    31    20:22.6 
  34 GRASER, MEGAN           SR  336 Creekside                    32    20:30.7 
  35 RODD, KAYLEE            SR  485 Hagerty                      33    20:31.9 
  36 HICKEY, CAROLINE        JR  675 Oviedo                       34    20:35.0 
  37 NEIRA, SYDNEY           FR  361 DeLand                             20:38.3 
  38 HUNT, ANDREA            SO  677 Oviedo                       35    20:39.0 
  39 DAVIS, KELLY            SO  316 Chiles                       36    20:41.0 
  40 DEDMORE, SOPHIA         SO  632 Niceville                    37    20:41.0 
  41 KORTRIGHT, MARISA       1   449 Fleming Island               38    20:42.8 
  42 BOBEK, AINSLEE          SO  629 Niceville                    39    20:43.2 
  43 KASTOR, KAYLA           FR  338 Creekside                    40    20:43.4 
  44 BOBEK, ERIKA            SO  630 Niceville                    41    20:44.5 
  45 LABRATO, CHRISTINA      JR  526 Lake Mary                    42    20:46.6 
  46 ROWE, CAITLIN           SO  301 Buchholz                     43    20:48.2 
  47 REGISTRE, JAHNILE       JR  410 Evans                        44    20:49.5 
  48 BOYER, ALISHA           FR  400 Evans                        45    20:50.0 
  49 STEPHENS, DELANEY       FR  704 Spruce Creek                 46    20:50.4 
  50 MUELLER, KATHERINE      FR  609 Nease                        47    20:51.5 
  51 ROSE, EMMA              SO  343 Creekside                    48    20:52.6 
  52 CHATTIN, EMILY          SR  571 Mandarin                     49    20:55.9 
  53 HILL, MACKENZIE         JR  377 East Ridge                   50    20:56.0 
  54 ST ANGELO, JULIET       JR  515 Lake Howell                  51    20:57.6 
  55 BALDAUF, AVA            SO  725 West Orange                  52    20:58.5 
  56 SINGH, ADRIANA          SO  486 Hagerty                      53    20:59.7 
  57 HODGES, ELLA            SO  318 Chiles                       54    20:59.7 
  58 ANNESI, RACHEL          SO  694 Spruce Creek                 55    21:01.0 
  59 PYROS, RACHEL           SR  482 Hagerty                      56    21:02.1 
  60 WINN, LYRA              JR  533 Lake Mary                    57    21:02.7 
  61 WHEATLEY, RACHEL        JR  707 Spruce Creek                 58    21:06.0 
  62 COLES, ELENA            FR  335 Creekside                    59    21:06.2 
  63 CHHU, EMELY             JR  510 Lake Howell                  60    21:06.2 
  64 GORDON, MADISON         JR  547 Lyman                        61    21:14.1 
  65 PARKER, JESSICA         SR  276 Bartram Trail                62    21:16.4 
  66 MEGGE, PAYTON           JR  699 Spruce Creek                 63    21:16.9 
  67 FELICIANO, NINA         SR  521 Lake Mary                    64    21:18.1 
  68 JABLON, BETHANY         JR  678 Oviedo                       65    21:18.7 
  69 FLIESS, JENNIFER        SR  445 Fleming Island               66    21:20.4 
  70 DRUMMOND, ALLISON       JR  294 Buchholz                     67    21:23.7 
  71 MOORE, KEMAJ            an  408 Evans                        68    21:23.7 
  72 BUTLER, ANDREA          SR  269 Bartram Trail                69    21:23.8 
  73 MURPHY, ASHLEY          SR  321 Chiles                       70    21:24.4 
  74 DAVIS, JEANNE           JR  673 Oviedo                       71    21:24.9 
  75 RAFALSKI, ANNA          FR  451 Fleming Island               72    21:27.8 
  76 WILKEN-YODER, KATHE     JR  488 Hagerty                      73    21:27.9 
  77 MANUCY, MADISON         SO  607 Nease                        74    21:28.4 
  78 MEDINA-TORRES, AMANDA   JR  481 Hagerty                      75    21:29.7 
  79 MURPHY, STELLA          FR  611 Nease                        76    21:30.6 
  80 GAFFNEY, PAIGE          JR  605 Nease                        77    21:32.1 
  81 KADZBAN, ISABELLE       SR  525 Lake Mary                    78    21:32.2 
  82 MOLIS, CECILIA          SR  608 Nease                        79    21:34.5 
  83 VLAUN, BROOKE           FR  345 Creekside                    80    21:35.3 
  84 SINGLETARY, AUDREY      SO  612 Nease                        81    21:45.5 
  85 DREIBELBIS, DAVYN       FR  471 Fletcher                           21:46.6 
  86 MALDONADO, KYLIE        JR  273 Bartram Trail                82    21:48.7 
  87 DETWILER, JORDAN        SR  443 Fleming Island               83    21:50.6 
  88 MCNEIL, RUTHIE          SO  730 West Orange                  84    21:51.8 
  89 MILES, MARTA            SR  274 Bartram Trail                85    21:54.3 
  90 RODRIGUEZ, ALEXA        SO  277 Bartram Trail                86    22:01.0 
  91 SHAMS, BAILEY           JR  681 Oviedo                       87    22:05.0 
  92 WHALEN, ALLISON         SR  532 Lake Mary                    88    22:05.8 
  93 SPENCER, SHELBY         FR  530 Lake Mary                    89    22:07.0 
  94 SCHMITT, CAROLINE       SR  733 West Orange                  90    22:08.4 
  95 HUPTON, JASMINE         SO  548 Lyman                        91    22:10.7 
  96 PEINE, OLIVIA           JR  383 East Ridge                   92    22:14.8 
  97 BOYER, QUEEN            FR  401 Evans                        93    22:15.6 
  98 KELLY, PAIGE            JR  636 Niceville                    94    22:16.1 
  99 SAINT-LOUIS, AMENDA     JR  411 Evans                        95    22:16.5 
 100 PEINE, BREANNA          FR  382 East Ridge                   96    22:17.8 
 101 LEMUS, ASHLEY           SO  697 Spruce Creek                 97    22:20.5 
 102 KIRBY, EMMA             FR  593 Navarre                      98    22:23.7 
 103 HANDY, KATHRYN          FR  296 Buchholz                     99    22:26.2 
 104 DAVIS, ASHLEY           FR  270 Bartram Trail               100    22:29.5 
 105 CASIMIR, MCKENNA        SO  415 Flagler Palm Coast          101    22:38.2 
 106 SWARTZLANDER, KINSLEY   SO  705 Spruce Creek                102    22:38.9 
 107 SHILSON, EMILY          SR  553 Lyman                       103    22:43.0 
 108 KAMARA, MARIAMA         FR  405 Evans                       104    22:46.1 
 109 ZAPATA, ISABELA         JR  518 Lake Howell                 105    22:47.6 
 110 PIERRE, LINDSEY         JR  409 Evans                       106    22:50.2 
 111 THOMPSON, CHARISSA      SO  487 Hagerty                     107    22:51.9 
 112 PAXTON, HOLLY           FR  476 Fletcher                           22:57.4 
 113 OLSEN, HALEY            SR  423 Flagler Palm Coast          108    22:57.8 
 114 LUCKETT-RYMAN, HALEY    FR  421 Flagler Palm Coast          109    22:59.2 
 115 LOOSLI, ELIZABETH       SO  298 Buchholz                    110    23:13.0 
 116 MELGAR, ALANIS          FR  379 East Ridge                  111    23:14.9 
 117 BEIHL, KADA             FR  590 Navarre                     112    23:18.2 
 118 CRANER, DEVYN           SR  591 Navarre                     113    23:18.5 
 119 NAVARRO, ALANDRA        JR  731 West Orange                 114    23:52.5 
 120 JOHNSON-CASTINE, KAYLEI FR  419 Flagler Palm Coast          115    23:58.3 
 121 CASTILLO, HEIDY         JR  375 East Ridge                  116    24:08.1 
 122 MARLOW, SAYLOR          JR  594 Navarre                     117    24:12.4 
 123 RILEY, TARYN            SO  483 Hagerty                     118    24:20.5 
 124 FISHER, PAYTON          JR  727 West Orange                 119    24:22.0 
 125 OBERSCHLAKE, ZOE        SO  513 Lake Howell                 120    24:37.2 
 126 QUARKER, NIA            SR  596 Navarre                     121    24:39.6 
 127 KOESLER, MADISON        JR  549 Lyman                       122    24:50.1 
 128 VOGEL-LAG, MIA          JR  384 East Ridge                  123    25:00.9 
 129 MATLACH, AMBER          FR  729 West Orange                 124    25:08.9 
 130 GOMEZ, KATIE            JR  511 Lake Howell                 125    25:22.0 
 131 LORD, NATALIE           JR  728 West Orange                 126    25:26.2 
 132 MCJENNETT, SKYE         FR  422 Flagler Palm Coast          127    25:47.9 
 133 SCIORTINO, ISABELLA     SO  552 Lyman                       128    25:49.8 
 134 GORDAN, SARAH           FR  592 Navarre                     129    25:51.1 
 135 VAUGHN, REGAN           FR  516 Lake Howell                 130    26:30.3 
 136 REYNOLDS, SAILOR        FR  597 Navarre                     131    26:53.9 
 137 HOSEY, SAVANA           FR  473 Fletcher                           27:58.4 

Boys Championship 5K (4A)
========================================
Rank Team                      Score    
========================================
   1 Bartram Trail             66       
   2 Nease                     69       
   3 Oviedo                    107      
   4 Niceville                 134      
   5 Fleming Island            144      
   6 Mandarin                  181      
   7 Chiles                    183      
   8 Creekside                 185      
   9 Buchholz                  239      
  10 West Orange               263      
  11 Lake Mary                 352      
  12 Oakleaf                   357      
  13 Hagerty                   387      
  14 Flagler Palm Coast        409      
  15 East Ridge                421      
  16 Lyman                     423      
  17 DeLand                    430      
  18 Lake Brantley             461      
  19 Tate                      477      

================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr   #  Team                      Score       Time 
================================================================================
   1 HARRISON, RHEINHARDT    SO  619 Nease                         1    15:29.6 
   2 TACKLING, JUSTIN        SR  627 Nease                         2    15:36.7 
   3 BALL, BRADLEY           JR  614 Nease                         3    15:36.7 
   4 WHITE, JAHARI           JR  291 Bartram Trail                 4    15:53.2 
   5 BERQUIST, COLTON        JR  737 West Orange                   5    15:53.4 
   6 GALLOWAY, MAMUSH        SR  685 Oviedo                        6    15:56.5 
   7 LEVINGS, KADEN          FR  653 Niceville                     7    15:58.9 
   8 WHITE, JALANI           JR  292 Bartram Trail                 8    16:02.9 
   9 GOODSELL, HAYDEN        JR  686 Oviedo                        9    16:03.2 
  10 WALLIZADA, KAMERON      JR  468 Fleming Island               10    16:03.7 
  11 WENDEL, TODD            JR  657 Niceville                    11    16:19.8 
  12 GALLOWAY, KAYAMO        SR  684 Oviedo                       12    16:20.2 
  13 OPP, LANDON             SR  464 Fleming Island               13    16:20.7 
  14 PICONE, JEMESU          SO  285 Bartram Trail                14    16:22.0 
  15 WILLIAMS, MCCALL        FR  360 Creekside                    15    16:24.9 
  16 RAUTENSTRAUCH, SAM      SR  288 Bartram Trail                16    16:26.2 
  17 BRADLEY, ZACHARY        JR  582 Mandarin                     17    16:28.4 
  18 NELSON, DYLAN           SR  661 Oakleaf                      18    16:29.0 
  19 BENAVIDES, JESSE        SO  348 Creekside                    19    16:34.5 
  20 SEYMOUR, BRAYDEN        FR  494 Hagerty                      20    16:35.5 
  21 KIRBO, BEN              SO  328 Chiles                       21    16:35.7 
  22 AUSTIN, SAMUEL          JR  682 Oviedo                       22    16:39.2 
  23 JAISHANKAR, ASHOK       JR  307 Buchholz                     23    16:40.2 
  24 KAUZLARICH, GARRETT     SO  283 Bartram Trail                24    16:40.7 
  25 STOKES, AJANI           SR  665 Oakleaf                      25    16:41.8 
  26 LLOYD, FREDERICK        JR  621 Nease                        26    16:43.1 
  27 HEEG, COLE              SR  587 Mandarin                     27    16:45.1 
  28 DERISO, ASHTON          JR  480 Forest                             16:46.5 
  29 REFFITT, NATHAN         JR  330 Chiles                       28    16:46.9 
  30 GUILLAUME, JACQUES      SR  586 Mandarin                     29    16:46.9 
  31 BAILES, NATHAN          JR  304 Buchholz                     30    16:47.9 
  32 HODGE, FINN PATRICK     SR  649 Niceville                    31    16:48.8 
  33 ADZEMA, THOMAS          SR  279 Bartram Trail                32    16:49.0 
  34 MCDADE, JACK            JR  463 Fleming Island               33    16:49.5 
  35 SALLAS, LOGAN           SO  289 Bartram Trail                34    16:49.9 
  36 ROYSTON, JOSEPH         SR  563 Lyman                        35    16:50.3 
  37 OAKMAN, JOHN            JR  743 West Orange                  36    16:50.4 
  38 CHAMPAGNE, AIDEN        JR  616 Nease                        37    16:50.6 
  39 MIRANDA, KEVIN          SO  543 Lake Mary                    38    16:52.6 
  40 HAY, HAWTHORNE          SR  326 Chiles                       39    16:53.4 
  41 LIVESAY, WILLIAM        SR  461 Fleming Island               40    16:54.8 
  42 DEVER, JAKE             SR  646 Niceville                    41    16:55.1 
  43 SMITH, IAN              SR  358 Creekside                    42    16:56.0 
  44 SYTSMA, JACKSON         JR  331 Chiles                       43    16:56.4 
  45 EGGERS, THOMAS          SR  648 Niceville                    44    16:57.6 
  46 KAELIN, LUKE            SO  354 Creekside                    45    16:58.5 
  47 MELENDEZ, CALEB         SO  392 East Ridge                   46    17:02.7 
  48 DICKERSON, DANE         SR  647 Niceville                    47    17:02.8 
  49 BRINKMAN, JOHN          SR  457 Fleming Island               48    17:03.0 
  50 ROWE, AUSTIN            SR  311 Buchholz                     49    17:04.2 
  51 KNIEJA, BRANDON         JR  712 Tate                         50    17:04.6 
  52 PREDDIE, RAJAY          SR  744 West Orange                  51    17:05.9 
  53 ALDROVANDI REINA, FILIP SO  323 Chiles                       52    17:06.8 
  54 DEDRICK, MAX            SO  583 Mandarin                     53    17:06.9 
  55 FAILMA, PETER           JR  325 Chiles                       54    17:08.1 
  56 ADAMS, MICHAEL          SR  580 Mandarin                     55    17:08.2 
  57 TREROTOLA, JULIAN       SR  589 Mandarin                     56    17:09.0 
  58 SCHERER, JAYDEN         JR  466 Fleming Island               57    17:09.8 
  59 MATSCHNER, ROBERT       SO  689 Oviedo                       58    17:11.9 
  60 BERNA, LUKE             SR  615 Nease                        59    17:12.1 
  61 REYES, DANIEL           JR  709 Spruce Creek                       17:12.2 
  62 BARNESKI, ALEXANDER     JR  428 Flagler Palm Coast           60    17:13.7 
  63 FITZGERALD, BRENDAN     SR  460 Fleming Island               61    17:14.5 
  64 LANDEWEER, RYAN         SR  620 Nease                        62    17:16.2 
  65 METZ, JEFFREY           SR  691 Oviedo                       63    17:17.3 
  66 TAYLOR, OWEN            SR  359 Creekside                    64    17:18.9 
  67 WILSON BECK, DILLON     SR  373 DeLand                       65    17:20.1 
  68 AMSELLEM, SPENCER       SR  324 Chiles                       66    17:21.0 
  69 ENGLE, DYLAN            SR  540 Lake Mary                    67    17:22.6 
  70 TUCKER, BAILEY          SR  313 Buchholz                     68    17:24.2 
  71 LONGSTREET, ROBERT      SO  308 Buchholz                     69    17:24.7 
  72 NUNLEY, PARKER          SO  656 Niceville                    70    17:30.1 
  73 SPURLING, AUGUST        JR  544 Lake Mary                    71    17:31.7 
  74 FIELDS, ASHTON          JR  683 Oviedo                       72    17:32.2 
  75 KOWALSKI, EVAN          JR  669 Ocoee                              17:32.6 
  76 STROMBERG, KYLE             693 Seminole High School               17:35.1 
  77 ROBERTS, CALEB          JR  371 DeLand                       73    17:35.9 
  78 GETTY, NOAH             JR  491 Hagerty                      74    17:36.2 
  79 LUGO RAMOS, HANSEL      SO  389 East Ridge                   75    17:36.9 
  80 EASTLICK, REAGAN        SO  490 Hagerty                      76    17:37.4 
  81 RACE, JONATHAN          or  562 Lyman                        77    17:38.2 
  82 VITALUS, CALEB          SR  412 Evans                              17:40.3 
  83 BALDAUF, JAKE           JR  735 West Orange                  78    17:42.7 
  84 EGGERT, ROYCE           FR  724 University (Orange C               17:44.0 
  85 RECKENWALD, CONNOR      SR  438 Flagler Palm Coast           79    17:44.3 
  86 FARRELL, BLAINE         SR  541 Lake Mary                    80    17:45.2 
  87 STAHLL, WALTER          JR  504 Lake Brantley                81    17:46.7 
  88 LESTER, MATTHEW         SR  499 Lake Brantley                82    17:46.9 
  89 ELLIS, CAMERON          JR  352 Creekside                    83    17:47.7 
  90 OLAGO, BARAK            FR  437 Flagler Palm Coast           84    17:47.9 
  91 WOLSEFER, ELIJAH        JR  398 East Ridge                   85    17:53.5 
  92 PRITT, JONATHAN         JR  310 Buchholz                     86    17:55.1 
  93 WHEELER, PRICE          FR  507 Lake Brantley                87    17:55.2 
  94 GANNON, JAMES           FR  365 DeLand                       88    17:56.3 
  95 GILLIAM, SEAN           SO  430 Flagler Palm Coast           89    17:58.5 
  96 YORE, CARSON            SR  508 Lake Brantley                90    17:59.5 
  97 KUZMICK, MASON          JR  557 Lyman                        91    18:00.1 
  98 ASHTON, MITCHELL        SR  581 Mandarin                     92    18:00.7 
  99 KOPPE, CHRISTIAN        FR  741 West Orange                  93    18:00.9 
 100 MYRICK, ETHAN           SO  370 DeLand                       94    18:03.2 
 101 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN   SR  666 Oakleaf                      95    18:03.9 
 102 YOUNGREN, NICHOLAS      SR  546 Lake Mary                    96    18:09.0 
 103 CHUM, JASON             SR  429 Flagler Palm Coast           97    18:09.1 
 104 HYDE, JOSHUA            SR  431 Flagler Palm Coast           98    18:09.9 
 105 POLINSKY, CHRISTOPHER   SO  662 Oakleaf                      99    18:09.9 
 106 WHATLEY, RICHARD        SR  722 Tate                        100    18:10.8 
 107 GATES, GRANT            FR  750 Lake Mary                   101    18:10.9 
 108 MEGGINSON, SAMUEL       SO  715 Tate                        102    18:12.0 
 109 GARCON, KAMARI          0   668 Ocoee                              18:12.3 
 110 DAVIS, JACKSON          SR  261 Apopka                             18:14.6 
 111 SHAFFER, NATHAN         SO  747 West Orange                 103    18:18.3 
 112 GUEVARA, FERNANDO       JR  386 East Ridge                  104    18:18.6 
 113 ALEXANDER, LUKE         JR  303 Buchholz                    105    18:18.6 
 114 HODGES, KAMERON         JR  556 Lyman                       106    18:20.2 
 115 LEAL, ERIK              SR  713 Tate                        107    18:21.5 
 116 SMITH, JACOB            JR  495 Hagerty                     108    18:23.2 
 117 TURNER, JOSHUA          SR  496 Hagerty                     109    18:23.5 
 118 YORK, IAN               SO  374 DeLand                      110    18:24.3 
 119 CARROLL, CONNOR         FR  385 East Ridge                  111    18:25.8 
 120 D'ANTONIO, STEVEN       SO  539 Lake Mary                   112    18:26.9 
 121 WILSON, HUNTER          JR  372 DeLand                      113    18:27.1 
 122 DRAPER, JAYLEN          SO  554 Lyman                       114    18:44.8 
 123 MCGINLEY, NOLAN         SR  391 East Ridge                  115    18:51.2 
 124 NICHOLS, JOEL           JR  357 Creekside                   116    18:52.2 
 125 SALGADO, FRANK          JR  493 Hagerty                     117    19:05.6 
 126 MENSER, KOBI            JR  716 Tate                        118    19:10.6 
 127 BRADSHAW, MATTHEW       FR  738 West Orange                 119    19:12.2 
 128 ZAYAS, SEAN             JR  667 Oakleaf                     120    19:15.9 
 129 STAHLL, TRENTON         FR  503 Lake Brantley               121    19:20.6 
 130 MORROW, ELIJAH          SO  369 DeLand                      122    19:20.7 
 131 AIELLO, MICHAEL         JR  427 Flagler Palm Coast          123    19:39.3 
 132 HENDERSON, CADEN        JR  659 Oakleaf                     124    19:52.0 
 133 STALTER, BRYCE          SR  664 Oakleaf                     125    19:58.4 
 134 MIDDLETON, JACK         SO  559 Lyman                       126    20:03.6 
 135 JENSON, CARTER          JR  492 Hagerty                     127    20:13.2 
 136 SHINNICK, SAMUEL        SR  719 Tate                        128    20:26.2 
 137 WILKINS, REILLY         SO  723 Tate                        129    21:50.4 
 138 PIERCE, JADEN           FR  501 Lake Brantley               130    22:18.9 
 139 RAMIREZ, RELAMP         SO  502 Lake Brantley               131    23:43.5