DirectAthletics MeetPro
                          FHSA 3AR4 Championship 2019                           
             South Fork Bulldogs XC Course, Stewart, FL - 11/2/2019             

Girls Championship 5K (3A)
========================================
Rank Team                      Score    
========================================
   1 Dillard                   29       
   2 Northeast (Oakland Park)  109      
   3 Miami Northwestern        110      
   4 South Fork                117      
   5 Jensen Beach              135      
   6 TERRA Institute           138      
   7 Miami Southridge          182      
   8 Okeechobee                244      
   9 Suncoast                  250      
  10 American Heritage (Planta 253      
  11 Archbishop McCarthy       265      
  12 Miami Norland             282      
  13 Sebring                   389      
  14 American                  415      
  15 Mourning                  416      

================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr   #  Team                      Score       Time 
================================================================================
   1 LASTRA, VALERIE         SR 3643 Mater Academy                      18:17.0 
   2 COLEMAN, CHRISTIANA     8  3578 Dillard                       1    19:39.4 
   3 FITZGERALD, ASHLEY      8  3527 American Heritage (P          2    19:40.8 
   4 MARTIN, HANNAH          SR 3811 South Fork                    3    19:54.6 
   5 KAVANAGH, SAMANTHA      FR 3731 Northeast (Oakland P          4    20:19.2 
   6 LANGSTON, CAMILLE       SO 3584 Dillard                       5    20:40.4 
   7 NEVERS, SAMOUYA         SR 3585 Dillard                       6    20:46.3 
   8 COLON, SOFIA            SO 3624 Jensen Beach                  7    20:49.1 
   9 EDWARDS, RAQUEL         8  3582 Dillard                       8    20:52.2 
  10 ROBERTS, KASHI          JR 3586 Dillard                       9    20:53.4 
  11 SPANN, DOMINIQUE        SR 3587 Dillard                      10    20:56.0 
  12 HUNTER, LE'NAI          JR 3698 Miami Northwestern           11    21:10.5 
  13 BECKER, MIKAYLA         FR 3755 Plantation                         21:26.1 
  14 MOORE, CAYLA            SO 3714 Miami Southridge             12    21:32.2 
  15 BELL, ASIA              JR 3692 Miami Northwestern           13    21:37.0 
  16 MILLS, TORI             SO 3813 South Fork                   14    21:45.9 
  17 JAIMES, JACQUELINE      SO 3895 Okeechobee                   15    21:53.3 
  18 GRAY, DASHANA           SR 3583 Dillard                      16    21:58.4 
  19 KNIER, OLIVIA           JR 3629 Jensen Beach                 17    21:59.5 
  20 HILL, JAHNYA            JR 3730 Northeast (Oakland P         18    22:02.9 
  21 BENJAMIN, TAISHA        SO 3726 Northeast (Oakland P         19    22:09.2 
  22 BUNK, ERICA             JR 3804 South Fork                   20    22:12.9 
  23 SILLS, LAUREN           JR 3898 Okeechobee                   21    22:25.0 
  24 AGUDELO, SOFIA          JR 3867 TERRA Institute              22    22:31.3 
  25 ANDRESSOHN, RAHYAH      SR 3641 Mater Academy                      22:37.8 
  26 BRAVO, GENESIS          FR 3870 TERRA Institute              23    22:42.4 
  27 HUNT, JIMESHIA          JR 3711 Miami Southridge             24    22:45.7 
  28 CAPERS, SUNNIAH         JR 3694 Miami Northwestern           25    22:48.9 
  29 FACEY, CHRISTAL         JR 3658 McArthur                           22:50.9 
  30 ENGLE, SOPHIA           JR 3625 Jensen Beach                 26    22:52.1 
  31 SMALL, TIANA            SO 3733 Northeast (Oakland P         27    22:52.4 
  32 LATORRE-LAGOS, GABRIELA FR 3875 TERRA Institute              28    22:56.4 
  33 AMAYA, HANNAH           JR 3868 TERRA Institute              29    23:00.8 
  34 DESRIVIERES, DESTINY    JR 3696 Miami Northwestern           30    23:05.6 
  35 JOHNSON, KOURAJE        JR 3700 Miami Northwestern           31    23:08.9 
  36 GATHERS, LAKERIA        SR 3697 Miami Northwestern           32    23:17.0 
  37 GORTON, MACKENZIE       SO 3808 South Fork                   33    23:18.6 
  38 SMITH, KESCHAY          SO 3702 Miami Northwestern           34    23:23.3 
  39 SAMUEL, AMAIYA          8  3530 American Heritage (P         35    23:23.5 
  40 HOWARD, DAKYRA          SO 3607 Homestead                          23:25.6 
  41 ARGOTE, ADANYA          SO 3869 TERRA Institute              36    23:29.8 
  42 ZAYAS, OLIVIA           SR 3640 Jensen Beach                 37    23:31.1 
  43 LEE, ANTANYAH           FR 3712 Miami Southridge             38    23:32.0 
  44 MOUSSA, HANNAH          JR 3877 TERRA Institute              39    23:36.2 
  45 DENG, LYNN              SR 3845 Suncoast                     40    23:38.2 
  46 HARRISON, SAMIYA        SR 3729 Northeast (Oakland P         41    23:50.3 
  47 THOMSON, ABBY           FR 3851 Suncoast                     42    23:58.8 
  48 SCOTT, PEBBLES          JR 3690 Miami Norland                43    24:02.0 
  49 DAPHINIS, CHRYSTYNE     SR 3542 Archbishop McCarthy          44    24:07.5 
  50 AMOS, GIANNA            SO 3710 Miami Southridge             45    24:18.5 
  51 WILLIAMS, GIANNA        FR 3548 Archbishop McCarthy          46    24:19.2 
  52 HAWKINS, BROOKE         JR 3809 South Fork                   47    24:22.7 
  53 SEIDMAN, LILLY          JR 3636 Jensen Beach                 48    24:24.6 
  54 EMERSON, HANNA          SR 3846 Suncoast                     49    24:33.7 
  55 COLLETTE, JOLIE         JR 3805 South Fork                   50    24:36.2 
  56 ROCCO, BELLA            FR 3889 Archbishop McCarthy          51    24:37.7 
  57 BARRY, KEYANNA          SO 3686 Miami Norland                52    24:44.8 
  58 CRAIG, ERIN             SO 3806 South Fork                   53    24:50.5 
  59 BROWN, SAMMYA           SO 3687 Miami Norland                54    24:57.5 
  60 SAUCEDO, LINDSEY        FR 3897 Okeechobee                   55    25:00.5 
  61 LANHAM, LILLY           FR 3545 Archbishop McCarthy          56    25:07.9 
  62 NUGENT, ASHLEY          SR 3632 Jensen Beach                 57    25:25.0 
  63 BALDA, AINSLEY          SO 3843 Suncoast                     58    25:25.1 
  64 LEON, ABIGAIL           SO 3876 TERRA Institute              59    25:30.0 
  65 WILCOX, ABIGAIL         JR 3639 Jensen Beach                 60    25:31.7 
  66 BAUGHMAN, KARSYN        SO 3844 Suncoast                     61    25:47.5 
  67 RYLAND, SHAMYA          SR 3689 Miami Norland                62    25:52.7 
  68 SIMMS, LAURAN           SO 3713 Miami Southridge             63    25:58.3 
  69 MONTILLA, LIZCHELLE     JR 3508 American                     64    26:21.5 
  70 MITRE, SARAH            FR 3528 American Heritage (P         65    26:26.2 
  71 DONESTEVEZ, JASMINE     SR 3603 Hollywood Hills                    26:28.8 
  72 VELEZ, FELICITY         SR 3788 Sebring                      66    26:58.1 
  73 STENGEL, ANNA           JR 3850 Suncoast                     67    27:03.8 
  74 FERNANDEZ, DANIELA      SO 3543 Archbishop McCarthy          68    27:17.2 
  75 STICKLEY, ANA           FR 3547 Archbishop McCarthy          69    27:18.6 
  76 TAYLOR, RACHEL          SO 3531 American Heritage (P         70    27:49.6 
  77 THOMAS, SHAMIRA         SO 3691 Miami Norland                71    28:00.5 
  78 FERGUSON, ALANA         SO 3847 Suncoast                     72    28:07.3 
  79 SUELS, ISABELLA         FR 3725 Mourning                     73    28:10.1 
  80 ADAMO, LETA             FR 3892 Okeechobee                   74    28:10.2 
  81 GRADY, LILIANA          FR 3719 Mourning                     75    28:38.9 
  82 BENAVIDES, ANGELA       FR 3541 Archbishop McCarthy          76    28:46.0 
  83 MANINT, ISABELLA        FR 3786 Sebring                      77    28:49.2 
  84 MORRIS, BRIANA          JR 3688 Miami Norland                78    29:06.0 
  85 SAUCEDO, JASMIN         JR 3896 Okeechobee                   79    29:30.7 
  86 BULLINGTON, ARIANNA     SR 3784 Sebring                      80    29:54.3 
  87 CORADIN, KAYANA         FR 3526 American Heritage (P         81    30:11.4 
  88 MENDOZA, CRYSTAL        SO 3787 Sebring                      82    30:19.0 
  89 LAGO, NATALIA           FR 3505 American                     83    30:29.7 
  90 MANDRELL, JACEY         FR 3785 Sebring                      84    30:33.6 
  91 BAUER, HANNAH           SR 3783 Sebring                      85    31:11.2 
  92 FEDELE, DANIELA         JR 3717 Mourning                     86    32:28.5 
  93 BOYER, ILIANA           JR 3894 Okeechobee                   87    33:12.4 
  94 SUERO, EROLYN           FR 3510 American                     88    33:45.7 
  95 CAZEAU, EMILY           SO 3602 Hollywood Hills                    33:47.0 
  96 MALDONADO, ERICKA       SO 3507 American                     89    33:55.2 
  97 GARCIA, ANDREA          SR 3718 Mourning                     90    34:43.8 
  98 MAZZARELLA, DANIELLE    JR 3604 Hollywood Hills                    36:18.4 
  99 CRUZ, JENISENA          FR 3502 American                     91    36:19.5 
 100 SAIDMURADOVA, MALIKA    SO 3724 Mourning                     92    37:01.9 

Boys Championship 5K (3A)
========================================
Rank Team                      Score    
========================================
   1 Belen Jesuit              19       
   2 Dillard                   66       
   3 South Fork                91       
   4 TERRA Institute           102      
   5 Jensen Beach              187      
   6 American Heritage (Planta 203      
   7 Sebring                   209      
   8 Suncoast                  234      
   9 Archbishop McCarthy       246      
  10 Boyd Anderson             279      
  11 Miami Killian             300      
  12 Sebastian River           328      
  13 McArthur                  347      
  14 Okeechobee                351      
  15 Hollywood Hills           417      
  16 South Miami               453      
  17 Miami Central             538      

================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr   #  Team                      Score       Time 
================================================================================
   1 MAGOULAS, ADAM          SO 3556 Belen Jesuit                  1    16:14.5 
   2 WEILER, THOMAS          SR 3802 South Fork                    2    16:20.6 
   3 GOMEZ, DIEGO            JR 3553 Belen Jesuit                  3    16:38.3 
   4 VENTO, JAVIER           JR 3562 Belen Jesuit                  4    16:45.0 
   5 CASTILLO, SEBASTIAN     JR 3551 Belen Jesuit                  5    16:50.3 
   6 BRYAN, MATTHEW          SR 3550 Belen Jesuit                  6    16:54.3 
   7 HIDALGO, NICOLAS        JR 3554 Belen Jesuit                  7    17:01.8 
   8 VILLASUSO, AIDEN        JR 3563 Belen Jesuit                  8    17:08.8 
   9 MILLER, RUSHANE         JR 3577 Dillard                       9    17:55.1 
  10 JEAN, RENAND            JR 3575 Dillard                      10    17:59.2 
  11 MEDINA, BRUNO           JR 3860 TERRA Institute              11    18:02.2 
  12 ALBERTO, JORGE          JR 3852 TERRA Institute              12    18:07.9 
  13 GAMMAGE, JOSHUA         7  3573 Dillard                      13    18:13.2 
  14 MORGAN, DANIEL          SO 3779 Sebring                      14    18:15.1 
  15 PINTO, BRADLEY          SR 3796 South Fork                   15    18:18.5 
  16 MCDONALD, SHAIN         JR 3706 Miami Southridge                   18:22.2 
  17 ARNOLD, DIEGO           JR 3571 Dillard                      16    18:27.3 
  18 VELEZ, IAN              JR 3781 Sebring                      17    18:28.3 
  19 GILL, DASHON            8  3574 Dillard                      18    18:28.5 
  20 BARRAGAN, EDUARDO       SO 3789 South Fork                   19    18:29.9 
  21 PHANORD-RICHE, DUKENSON JR 3684 Miami Norland                      18:30.8 
  22 OHARA, MATTHEW          SO 3617 Jensen Beach                 20    18:35.9 
  23 GLOVER, BROCK           JR 3612 Jensen Beach                 21    18:40.9 
  24 PEREZ-LACAYO, JORGE     SO 3863 TERRA Institute              22    18:49.9 
  25 CRUZ-WALLACE, JAYVEN    SR 3572 Dillard                      23    18:50.4 
  26 BURGENER, JACK          SO 3791 South Fork                   24    18:50.7 
  27 FRIEND, ZACHARY         SO 3741 Okeechobee                   25    18:50.8 
  28 CHARLES, VINCE          SR 3754 Pembroke Pines Chart               18:51.7 
  29 JARDON, DANIEL          JR 3535 Archbishop McCarthy          26    18:52.1 
  30 TAKS, JACK              SO 3865 TERRA Institute              27    18:53.8 
  31 ENGELMANN, BLAKE        JR 3532 Archbishop McCarthy          28    18:55.6 
  32 MONTEAGUDO, NICOLAS     SR 3680 Miami Killian                29    18:56.3 
  33 SANCHEZ, DAIRON         SR 3864 TERRA Institute              30    18:56.5 
  34 OHRN, KEVIN             SR 3795 South Fork                   31    18:58.0 
  35 GALE, JACOB             SO 3832 Suncoast                     32    18:58.9 
  36 BARTHELL, SHON          SO 3501 American                           19:04.1 
  37 GLASS, CONNOR           FR 3516 American Heritage (P         33    19:05.1 
  38 GEATHERS, JAYDEN        SO 3515 American Heritage (P         34    19:09.2 
  39 JOHNSTON, REECE         JR 3760 Sebastian River              35    19:10.0 
  40 STEWARD, CONNOR         SO 3524 American Heritage (P         36    19:11.1 
  41 INSHANALLY, AHMAD       JR 3679 Miami Killian                37    19:11.4 
  42 ZACCHEO, VINCENT        SO 3803 South Fork                   38    19:11.6 
  43 STROM, STEPHEN          SO 3620 Jensen Beach                 39    19:13.2 
  44 ROBERTS, TAJAY          JR 3569 Boyd Anderson                40    19:16.1 
  45 DICKINSON, GORDON       SO 3855 TERRA Institute              41    19:18.6 
  46 BOOTH, JUSTIS           JR 3609 Jensen Beach                 42    19:20.9 
  47 LEMAIRE, D ANDRE        JR 3652 McArthur                     43    19:24.9 
  48 KETCHEM, CAMERON        SR 3837 Suncoast                     44    19:27.2 
  49 MAHONEY, CHRISTIAN      JR 3857 TERRA Institute              45    19:28.3 
  50 BENNETT, AUSTIN         SO 3512 American Heritage (P         46    19:32.7 
  51 HUTCHISON, LUKE         SR 3836 Suncoast                     47    19:32.9 
  52 GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN     SO 3533 Archbishop McCarthy          48    19:35.5 
  53 SUAREZ, FELIPE          JR 3601 Hollywood Hills              49    19:37.0 
  54 SEJOUR, JEWELL          JR 3799 South Fork                   50    19:39.7 
  55 PUGH, TREMAINE          JR 3657 McArthur                     51    19:41.1 
  56 ANDREWS, MATTHEW        SR 3771 Sebring                      52    19:41.4 
  57 COSTELLO, EVERETT       JR 3830 Suncoast                     53    19:41.6 
  58 GUY, TRENTON            SR 3517 American Heritage (P         54    19:42.7 
  59 GUILLAUME, JEREMIAH     SR 3566 Boyd Anderson                55    19:46.6 
  60 MCADAMS, CRISTIAN       SR 3765 Sebastian River              56    19:50.2 
  61 HALL, ISAIAH            JR 3678 Miami Killian                57    19:52.0 
  62 HERRIOTT, BRAEDEN       SO 3835 Suncoast                     58    19:53.6 
  63 HARRIGAN, MALAKHI       SR 3567 Boyd Anderson                59    19:56.7 
  64 MATHIS, JOSH            SR 3588 Hialeah Miami Lakes                20:05.0 
  65 GARCIA, DAVID           FR 3777 Sebring                      60    20:07.8 
  66 WATT, WALDEMAR          SR 3709 Miami Southridge                   20:12.8 
  67 CAMPBELL, DELMAR        SR 3564 Boyd Anderson                61    20:16.3 
  68 HOO, MEHKI              FR 3518 American Heritage (P         62    20:16.4 
  69 QUINONES, NELSONLUIS    JR 3823 South Miami                  63    20:34.6 
  70 FRANCOIS, LOUBSKY       SR 3565 Boyd Anderson                64    20:42.7 
  71 BEAGLE, MARK            JR 3608 Jensen Beach                 65    20:43.4 
  72 ARCEO, MIGUEL           SO 3772 Sebring                      66    20:46.5 
  73 MOLNAR, RYAN            SO 3616 Jensen Beach                 67    20:48.2 
  74 SALGADO, SEBASTIAN      JR 3522 American Heritage (P         68    20:56.4 
  75 SMITH, BENJAMIN         SR 3539 Archbishop McCarthy          69    20:58.3 
  76 CAROL, WILLIAM          JR 3774 Sebring                      70    20:59.3 
  77 BOCANEGRA, ALEXANDER    JR 3589 Hollywood Hills              71    21:02.1 
  78 TULLOCH, TIMOTHY        SR 3841 Suncoast                     72    21:03.3 
  79 FARROW, XANDER          JR 3776 Sebring                      73    21:04.8 
  80 VALENTIN, ADAM          SO 3769 Sebastian River              74    21:06.7 
  81 MAY, CALVIN             SO 3537 Archbishop McCarthy          75    21:08.4 
  82 BROWN, JACE             FR 3738 Okeechobee                   76    21:12.0 
  83 KRISHNASAMY, DHILAN     SR 3838 Suncoast                     77    21:15.7 
  84 WILLIS, KYLE            JR 3622 Jensen Beach                 78    21:16.6 
  85 MURPHY, KALIL           JR 3655 McArthur                     79    21:19.8 
  86 MAXWELL, ALEXANDER      SO 3743 Okeechobee                   80    21:24.2 
  87 KRAMER, JAKE            SO 3761 Sebastian River              81    21:28.0 
  88 MCADAMS, COLIN          FR 3764 Sebastian River              82    21:31.5 
  89 DUENAS, DOMINIC         SO 3677 Miami Killian                83    21:34.5 
  90 GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER   SR 3705 Miami Southridge                   21:37.5 
  91 THOMAS, KALEB           SR 3890 Okeechobee                   84    21:39.7 
  92 MURPHY, KAMAL           JR 3656 McArthur                     85    21:45.5 
  93 RUCKS, CONNOR           FR 3744 Okeechobee                   86    21:50.5 
  94 GARCIA, ALEXIS          JR 3742 Okeechobee                   87    21:54.2 
  95 WHITESIDE, DEVIN        FR 3891 Okeechobee                   88    22:00.1 
  96 FEARSON, JORDON         FR 3649 McArthur                     89    22:06.5 
  97 SIMMS, ETHAN            FR 3538 Archbishop McCarthy          90    22:12.1 
  98 LOPEZ, DAVID            SR 3821 South Miami                  91    22:21.9 
  99 RIVERON, GEISER         JR 3825 South Miami                  92    22:33.5 
 100 NELSON, TANORIS         JR 3707 Miami Southridge                   22:39.9 
 101 WILLOCKS, ZACHARY       SO 3770 Sebastian River              93    22:43.2 
 102 BAEZ, ALEXANDER         JR 3675 Miami Killian                94    22:50.4 
 103 LIBECCA, JOHNATHAN      JR 3568 Boyd Anderson                95    22:59.8 
 104 AUGUSTIN, RYAN          JR 3647 McArthur                     96    23:01.3 
 105 ROSADO, ANTONIO         SO 3766 Sebastian River              97    23:05.5 
 106 RAVIX, INDERIGUECY      JR 3599 Hollywood Hills              98    23:10.7 
 107 CAMPOS, LOGAN           JR 3591 Hollywood Hills              99    23:40.5 
 108 CORDOVA, KELVIN         JR 3592 Hollywood Hills             100    24:02.6 
 109 BUONOMO, GIOVANNI       JR 3590 Hollywood Hills             101    24:06.1 
 110 DUPERVAL, KAIN          SO 3648 McArthur                    102    24:19.5 
 111 RAMOS, MILTON           SR 3824 South Miami                 103    25:10.1 
 112 MARCHE, JULES           FR 3822 South Miami                 104    25:19.1 
 113 GARCIA, JALIESKY        JR 3879 Westland Hialeah                   26:48.0 
 114 GREEN, WILLIAM          JR 3661 Miami Central               105    28:04.7 
 115 FORBES, DAVID           JR 3660 Miami Central               106    28:07.2 
 116 REEVES, PATRICK         SO 3681 Miami Killian               107    28:17.3 
 117 MIRANDA, JULIO          JR 3663 Miami Central               108    29:28.7 
 118 BENNETT, MONTRAEL       JR 3659 Miami Central               109    29:40.6 
 119 PACE, JORDAN            JR 3665 Miami Central               110    29:47.6 
 120 VERA, JORDAN            JR 3882 Westland Hialeah                   30:22.4 
 121 CATTANI, STEPHEN        JR 3676 Miami Killian               111    31:06.0 
 122 GAMBLE, CHARLES         FR 3594 Hollywood Hills             112    31:38.1 
  -- HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO    SO 3534 Archbishop McCarthy                     DQ