Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                             live.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            Appalacian Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #326 Parker, Sinkenesh   11 Circle Christian      18:32.50    1             
  2 #1167 Jones, Lauren       10 Oak Hall              18:44.59    2             
  3  #221 Black, Eliana        6 Cambridge Christian   18:48.38    3             
  4  #922 Porcher, Ella        9 Maclay                19:01.48    4             
  5  #222 Friedman, Lydia     12 Cambridge Christian   19:13.90    5             
  6  #238 Edwards, Jessica    11 Canterbury (          19:28.92    6             
  7 #1169 Miller, Sydney       9 Oak Hall              19:32.30    7             
  8 #1732 Watford, Laci       10 University C          19:32.45                  
  9  #857 Caswell, Gretchen    9 Lakeland Christian    19:41.63    8             
 10 #1460 Anderton, Cecily     9 South Florida Heat    19:42.71    9             
 11  #523 Gayton, Samantha    12 Father Lopez          19:46.78   10             
 12  #854 Bayes, Lauren        7 Lakeland Christian    19:46.78   11             
 13 #1164 Aulisio, Gabby      11 Oak Hall              19:50.45   12             
 14  #524 McDonnell, Claire   12 Father Lopez          19:52.81   13             
 15 #1168 Means, Ally         11 Oak Hall              19:53.37   14             
 16  #321 Fagot, Anagrace     10 Circle Christian      19:56.87   15             
 17  #224 Friedman, Moriah    10 Cambridge Christian   19:57.38   16             
 18 #1456 Howard, Hailey      10 Shorecrest Prep       19:57.69   17             
 19 #1166 Grooms, Harrison    11 Oak Hall              19:57.71   18             
 20  #569 Crist, Isabel       12 First Academy         19:59.06   19             
 21 #1026 Smilowitz, Isabell   7 Miami Country Day     20:01.96   20             
 22  #392 Omalley, Grace      11 Community School      20:02.85                  
 23  #748 DeMoor, Brooke      10 Internationa          20:05.81                  
 24  #323 Moury, Leah          7 Circle Christian      20:10.06   21             
 25  #576 Beam, Katelyn        9 First Baptist         20:13.87   22             
 26  #320 DeJesus, Grace       8 Circle Christian      20:14.21   23             
 27 #1466 Saville, Paige      10 South Florida Heat    20:14.55   24             
 28  #918 Hosay, Hannah       12 Maclay                20:15.81   25             
 29 #1210 Shaw, Maria          9 Out-of-Door           20:16.83   26             
 30   #35 Espinosa, Maya      12 Baker                 20:20.01   27             
 31  #322 McEwen, Brooke      12 Circle Christian      20:21.77   28             
 32  #919 Koeppel, Susan       8 Maclay                20:24.28   29             
 33  #658 Raesly, Ella         8 Geneva                20:26.76   30             
 34 #1579 Lopez, Amber        11 St. John Paul II      20:27.19   31             
 35  #721 Knight, Ivy          8 Holy Trinity          20:27.63   32             
 36 #1023 Hodes, Rachel       10 Miami Country Day     20:30.56   33             
 37  #855 Bayes, Sarah         9 Lakeland Christian    20:30.70   34             
 38  #521 Povich, Ava          9 Evangelical           20:31.38                  
 39  #720 Knight, Ava          7 Holy Trinity          20:32.48   35             
 40 #1602 Whitehouse, Ana      9 St. Joseph            20:34.37   36             
 41  #526 Peck, Mary          10 Father Lopez          20:36.45   37             
 42  #923 Stockel, Rachael    12 Maclay                20:39.18   38             
 43  #226 Mayer, Lindie       10 Cambridge Christian   20:39.73   39             
 44   #54 Butler, Bella        9 Bell Creek            20:41.09   40             
 45  #227 Spadaro, Madelyn     9 Cambridge Christian   20:44.32   41             
 46  #324 Parker, Archike     11 Circle Christian      20:45.89   42             
 47  #325 Parker, Mulunesh    12 Circle Christian      20:47.04   43             
 48  #223 Friedman, Micah      7 Cambridge Christian   20:49.37   44             
 49  #725 Wahy, Braelyn-Shea   8 Holy Trinity          20:51.96   45             
 50  #241 White, Bailey       12 Canterbury (          20:52.93   46             
 51  #578 Flynn, Ella          8 First Baptist         20:56.30   47             
 52  #384 Wilson, Morgan      10 Community Ch          21:00.12   48             
 53 #1670 Knazavich, Rachel   12 Tampa Bay Heat        21:00.78   49             
 54  #225 Mayer, Jensen       12 Cambridge Christian   21:03.30   50             
 55 #1458 Scoby, Lili          7 Shorecrest Prep       21:08.43   51             
 56 #1165 Eisner, Eliana       8 Oak Hall              21:11.42   52             
 57  #527 Woods, Victoria     10 Father Lopez          21:11.98   53             
 58  #344 Harkema, Kaylee     10 City of Life          21:13.76   54             
 59  #465 Burke, Lily         11 Donahue Academy       21:14.68                  
 60 #1024 Moskvina, Anastasi  12 Miami Country Day     21:15.41   55             
 61  #723 Varnes, Charlotte   12 Holy Trinity          21:16.39   56             
 62  #570 Jackson, Sarah       9 First Academy         21:17.37   57             
 63 #1211 Studdiford, Maeve   11 Out-of-Door           21:17.69   58             
 64  #345 Ramirez, Ashanti    11 City of Life          21:18.92   59             
 65   #57 Orobello, Olivia     9 Bell Creek            21:23.93   60             
 66  #858 Green, Emma          6 Lakeland Christian    21:26.32   61             
 67   #37 Olivarez, Kaylin     7 Baker                 21:26.53   62             
 68  #853 Bayes, Jayden       11 Lakeland Christian    21:28.35   63             
 69 #1351 White, Lindy         8 Providence            21:30.38   64             
 70  #237 Brands, Hayden       9 Canterbury (          21:34.03   65             
 71  #116 Frost, Kaitlyn      10 Bishop Snyder         21:34.95   66             
 72  #726 Weiner, Sophia       8 Holy Trinity          21:39.44   67             
 73 #1207 Eakle, Abigail      12 Out-of-Door           21:40.40   68             
 74 #1350 Schultz, Caitlynn    8 Providence            21:40.64   69             
 75  #722 Morris, Natalie      7 Holy Trinity          21:44.78   70             
 76 #1603 Whitehouse, Katie   10 St. Joseph            21:45.58   71             
 77 #1558 Mallon, Elise       12 St. Edwards           21:47.33   72             
 78 #1672 Poe, Elizabeth      10 Tampa Bay Heat        21:49.05   73             
 79 #1021 Galofre, Isabella    8 Miami Country Day     21:49.69   74             
 80 #1348 Dixon, Skyy          8 Providence            21:50.10   75             
 81 #1209 Robbins, Aubrey      8 Out-of-Door           21:52.88   76             
 82  #456 Kaufmann, Katherin  12 Divine Savior         21:53.34   77             
 83  #660 Wermuth, Beatrice    8 Geneva                21:53.61   78             
 84 #1573 Kline, Maddie       10 St. John Neumann      21:54.60   79             
 85 #1347 Davey, Kasey         6 Providence            21:55.51   80             
 86   #56 McDowell, Jada       9 Bell Creek            21:59.37   81             
 87   #33 Butler, Eliana       9 Baker                 22:01.29   82             
 88 #1598 Goodwin, Isabella   12 St. Joseph            22:02.85   83             
 89  #705 Szklany, Nina       10 Highlands Christian   22:03.98                  
 90 #1137 Gaston, Madison     12 Oak Hall              22:04.58   84             
 91 #1352 Woods, Sydney        9 Providence            22:08.11   85             
 92 #1583 Conde, Sofia         8 St. Johns Co          22:08.27   86             
 93 #1236 Barrios, Victoria   12 Palmer Trinity        22:09.41   87             
 94  #343 Harkema, Kaitlyn     9 City of Life          22:09.81   88             
 95 #1455 Estremera, Alexand   6 Shorecrest Prep       22:09.89   89             
 96  #656 Hendrix, Lily       12 Geneva                22:10.22   90             
 97 #1346 Barquilla, Lydia     7 Providence            22:17.04   91             
 98 #1289 Tutton, RaeAnne      8 Pensacola Christian   22:19.15   92             
 99  #924 Whittington, Jane-  11 Maclay                22:19.74   93             
100  #948 Banks, Rain          8 Marathon              22:20.79   94             
101  #724 Velarde, Valentina   7 Holy Trinity          22:20.82   95             
102   #62 Horgen, Emily       12 Benjamin              22:21.29   96             
103   #55 Chambless, Reagan    7 Bell Creek            22:22.34   97             
104   #72 Stegall, Maddison   10 Berean Christian      22:23.97                  
105 #1206 Barrales, Ximena    11 Out-of-Door           22:25.12   98             
106  #378 Bouck, Katherine    10 Community Ch          22:25.64   99             
107 #1588 Robinson, Sarah      8 St. Johns Co          22:26.62  100             
108  #856 Branham, Emily      12 Lakeland Christian    22:27.34  101             
109 #1288 Tutton, Jaimee       6 Pensacola Christian   22:28.26  102             
110  #525 Peck, Allison        9 Father Lopez          22:29.38  103             
111  #457 Olave, Hannan        9 Divine Savior         22:32.33  104             
112  #454 Atencio Leiva, And  10 Divine Savior         22:32.95  105             
113  #580 Urbancic, Kate      10 First Baptist         22:33.03  106             
114  #920 Lee, Victoria       11 Maclay                22:34.32  107             
115 #1453 Aboud, Sabrina      10 Shorecrest Prep       22:34.59  108             
116  #119 Serrano, Miranda    12 Bishop Snyder         22:36.52  109             
117 #1601 Snair, Mariana      11 St. Joseph            22:36.78  110             
118  #236 Barnes, Michelle     9 Canterbury (          22:37.40  111             
119 #1580 Lopez, Grace        10 St. John Paul II      22:38.05  112             
120   #20 Pach, Tanya          9 Atlantic Christian    22:38.43                  
121 #1585 Moody, Juliet        9 St. Johns Co          22:38.45  113             
122  #522 Dawson, Alexis      12 Father Lopez          22:39.13  114             
123  #921 Lillie, Madeline    10 Maclay                22:39.55  115             
124  #657 Miller, Grace        8 Geneva                22:41.88  116             
125  #654 Costar, Emily       12 Geneva                22:42.84  117             
126 #1454 Camp, Elizabeth     10 Shorecrest Prep       22:42.95  118             
127 #1349 Rivera, Audrey       6 Providence            22:43.15  119             
128 #1586 Noble, Jordan       12 St. Johns Co          22:44.98  120             
129 #1463 Dorn, Kayley         7 South Florida Heat    22:46.23  121             
130 #1290 Yanas, Ana Maria    12 Pensacola Christian   22:47.15  122             
131  #346 Ramirez, Kalena      6 City of Life          22:47.67  123             
132  #379 Costello, Sarah      8 Community Ch          22:48.96  124             
133  #659 Swafford, Brenley   10 Geneva                22:49.43  125             
134  #240 Santucci, Gabriell   9 Canterbury (          22:52.67  126             
135 #1205 Ball, Chelsea       11 Out-of-Door           22:53.84  127             
136 #1671 Orozco, Hannah      10 Tampa Bay Heat        22:54.86  128             
137 #1025 Nieder, Brooke      11 Miami Country Day     22:55.80  129             
138  #574 Wilson, Jayde       12 First Academy         22:56.75  130             
139 #1239 Llevat, Sophie       8 Palmer Trinity        22:57.98  131             
140 #1285 Chappell, Jessica    9 Pensacola Christian   22:59.29  132             
141 #1284 Birx, Hannah        12 Pensacola Christian   22:59.61  133             
142 #1570 Fox, Serena         12 St. John Neumann      23:02.65  134             
143  #859 Wilson, Ashley       7 Lakeland Christian    23:06.99  135             
144   #34 Espinosa, Gabriela  10 Baker                 23:08.63  136             
145 #1600 Maneely, Charlotte  11 St. Joseph            23:11.71  137             
146 #1575 Sullivan, Margaret  12 St. John Neumann      23:12.64  138             
147 #1599 Griggs, Jennifer    10 St. Joseph            23:13.40  139             
148 #1597 Arnold, Montana     12 St. Joseph            23:13.52  140             
149 #1669 Haddad, Rebekah     10 Tampa Bay Heat        23:13.93  141             
150  #953 Paskiewicz, Sarah   11 Marathon              23:15.85  142             
151  #347 Souza, Isabella      6 City of Life          23:18.68  143             
152  #952 Paskiewicz, Alliso  11 Marathon              23:19.08  144             
153  #572 Reineke, Ava         7 First Academy         23:20.11  145             
154  #341 Gonzalez, Valeria    7 City of Life          23:21.34  146             
155 #1020 Dunham, Estella     10 Miami Country Day     23:22.10  147             
156 #1584 Hanson, Evelyn      10 St. Johns Co          23:22.58  148             
157  #954 Ross, Mikkel         8 Marathon              23:27.21  149             
158  #120 Sparkman, Sarah     12 Bishop Snyder         23:30.48  150             
159 #1022 Hernandez, Cristin   8 Miami Country Day     23:34.05  151             
160  #117 Lynott, Donna       10 Bishop Snyder         23:37.31  152             
161 #1574 Mitchell, Hannah     9 St. John Neumann      23:40.73  153             
162 #1571 Grucci, Peighton    12 St. John Neumann      23:45.08  154             
163  #380 Crews, Morgan        8 Community Ch          23:45.65  155             
164 #1668 Cook, Taya           8 Tampa Bay Heat        23:46.03  156             
165   #31 Bishop, Karley       8 Baker                 23:46.29  157             
166  #949 Davis, Hannah        8 Marathon              23:46.69  158             
167 #1581 Rodriguez, Grace    11 St. John Paul II      23:46.79  159             
168 #1587 Phillips, Kaitlyn    9 St. Johns Co          23:48.49  160             
169 #1459 Thorpe, Leni         8 Shorecrest Prep       23:48.54  161             
170  #950 Mcdonald, Riley      9 Marathon              23:50.34  162             
171 #1237 Gonzalez DelValle,  12 Palmer Trinity        23:50.72  163             
172 #1562 Wolf, Sarah         11 St. Edwards           23:53.20  164             
173  #455 Castillo, Mariana   10 Divine Savior         23:59.77  165             
174 #1461 Diaz, Malary         7 South Florida Heat    23:59.81  166             
175  #381 Johnson, Riza        8 Community Ch          24:05.05  167             
176 #1577 Johnson, Emilie     12 St. John Paul II      24:05.88  168             
177  #235 Abatecola, Mia      10 Canterbury (          24:05.94  169             
178  #115 Cascante, Jacqueli  12 Bishop Snyder         24:06.76  170             
179  #382 Meli, Teresa         9 Community Ch          24:07.73  171             
180 #1286 Penley, Grace       12 Pensacola Christian   24:09.84  172             
181  #951 Nikiforova, Kateri  11 Marathon              24:12.00  173             
182   #32 Bussanmas, MACI     10 Baker                 24:15.21  174             
183 #1850 Brown, Jessica       9 Tampa Bay Heat        24:15.27  175             
184  #579 Lane, Juliette       9 First Baptist         24:16.80  176             
185  #573 Sweeney, Eileen     11 First Academy         24:22.56  177             
186 #1589 Stratton, Rebecca    7 St. Johns Co          24:22.66  178             
187  #453 Aroche, Emily        9 Divine Savior         24:23.74  179             
188 #1557 MacMullan, Noelie   10 St. Edwards           24:24.04  180             
189 #1561 Ware, Savanna       10 St. Edwards           24:24.18  181             
190   #63 Small, Caroline     12 Benjamin              24:24.79  182             
191   #61 Carr, Wells         12 Benjamin              24:25.47  183             
192  #571 McGinn, Madaline     8 First Academy         24:25.52  184             
193  #577 Blankenship, Victo  10 First Baptist         24:26.53  185             
194   #58 Werner, Kathryn      8 Bell Creek            24:27.41  186             
195 #1208 Fiorucci, Bella     12 Out-of-Door           24:29.34  187             
196  #118 Posey, Kailynn      11 Bishop Snyder         24:31.09  188             
197   #60 Brown, Ali          10 Benjamin              24:39.44  189             
198   #36 Morse, Allison      12 Baker                 24:46.18  190             
199  #342 Guzman, Yajaira     12 City of Life          24:50.99  191             
200 #1854 Alcalde, Gabriela   10 First Baptist         24:53.57  192             
201  #239 Fleishaker, Michel  12 Canterbury (          24:57.62  193             
202 #1559 Nelson, Bridget     12 St. Edwards           24:59.02  194             
203 #1457 Kropf, Reilly       12 Shorecrest Prep       25:01.13  195             
204   #53 Ammann, Michelle     9 Bell Creek            25:02.79  196             
205 #1287 Reynolds, Eliana     6 Pensacola Christian   25:16.45  197             
206  #383 Payne, Madison       8 Community Ch          25:19.12  198             
207 #1238 Jimenez, Johanny     6 Palmer Trinity        25:20.06  199             
208 #1462 Dorn, Adrianna      11 South Florida Heat    25:24.78  200             
209  #575 Baker, Alexis       12 First Baptist         25:29.70  201             
210 #1240 Pena, Katarina       8 Palmer Trinity        25:34.55  202             
211  #452 Antelo, Isabella     9 Divine Savior         25:38.49  203             
212  #451 Acon, Natalia        9 Divine Savior         25:42.39  204             
213 #1576 Alaniz, Rhian       12 St. John Paul II      25:45.20  205             
214 #1578 Kaelin, Lily        10 St. John Paul II      26:01.16  206             
215 #1464 McGee, Grace         8 South Florida Heat    26:07.11  207             
216  #655 Godwin, Amanda      12 Geneva                26:08.57  208             
217 #1582 Rodriguez, Laura     9 St. John Paul II      26:13.33  209             
218 #1465 McGee, Paili         7 South Florida Heat    26:22.10  210             
219   #59 Brindise, Caelan    10 Benjamin              26:49.42  211             
220  #568 Barron, Abigail     11 First Academy         26:58.47  212             
221 #1673 Roger, Bailey       11 Tampa Bay Heat        27:02.16  213             
222   #64 Smith, Emeline      10 Benjamin              27:25.45  214             
223 #1560 Rhymes, Hailey      12 St. Edwards           27:27.28  215             
224 #1241 Perez, Ana           9 Palmer Trinity        28:25.54  216             
225 #1572 Joyce, Kristen       9 St. John Neumann      28:32.84  217             
226 #1556 Burgoon, Natalie    12 St. Edwards           31:08.64  218             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oak Hall                     53    2    7   12   14   18   52   84          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.42                                                    
         Average:    19:35.69                                                    
   2 Circle Christian             88    1   15   21   23   28   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:39:15.41                                                    
         Average:    19:51.09                                                    
   3 Cambridge Christian         104    3    5   16   39   41   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:39:23.71                                                    
         Average:    19:52.75                                                    
   4 Lakeland Christian          177    8   11   34   61   63  101  135          
      Total Time:  1:42:53.78                                                    
         Average:    20:34.76                                                    
   5 Maclay                      189    4   25   29   38   93  107  115          
      Total Time:  1:42:40.49                                                    
         Average:    20:32.10                                                    
   6 Father Lopez                216   10   13   37   53  103  114               
      Total Time:  1:43:57.40                                                    
         Average:    20:47.48                                                    
   7 Holy Trinity                235   32   35   45   56   67   70   95          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.90                                                    
         Average:    20:57.58                                                    
   8 Miami Country Day           311   20   33   55   74  129  147  151          
      Total Time:  1:46:33.42                                                    
         Average:    21:18.69                                                    
   9 Out-of-Door                 326   26   58   68   76   98  127  187          
      Total Time:  1:47:32.92                                                    
         Average:    21:30.59                                                    
  10 Canterbury (Fort Myers)     354    6   46   65  111  126  169  193          
      Total Time:  1:47:25.95                                                    
         Average:    21:29.19                                                    
  11 Providence                  373   64   69   75   80   85   91  119          
      Total Time:  1:49:04.74                                                    
         Average:    21:48.95                                                    
  12 Shorecrest Prep             383   17   51   89  108  118  161  195          
      Total Time:  1:48:33.55                                                    
         Average:    21:42.71                                                    
  13 Geneva                      431   30   78   90  116  117  125  208          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.31                                                    
         Average:    21:59.07                                                    
  14 St. Joseph                  437   36   71   83  110  137  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.29                                                    
         Average:    22:02.26                                                    
  15 Baker                       464   27   62   82  136  157  174  190          
      Total Time:  1:50:42.75                                                    
         Average:    22:08.55                                                    
  16 Bell Creek                  464   40   60   81   97  186  196               
      Total Time:  1:50:54.14                                                    
         Average:    22:10.83                                                    
  17 City of Life Christian      467   54   59   88  123  143  146  191          
      Total Time:  1:50:48.84                                                    
         Average:    22:09.77                                                    
  18 South Florida Heat          520    9   24  121  166  200  207  210          
      Total Time:  1:52:08.08                                                    
         Average:    22:25.62                                                    
  19 First Academy               528   19   57  130  145  177  184  212          
      Total Time:  1:51:55.85                                                    
         Average:    22:23.17                                                    
  20 First Baptist               536   22   47  106  176  185  192  201          
      Total Time:  1:52:26.53                                                    
         Average:    22:29.31                                                    
  21 Tampa Bay Heat              547   49   73  128  141  156  175  213          
      Total Time:  1:52:44.65                                                    
         Average:    22:32.93                                                    
  22 St. Johns Country Day       567   86  100  113  120  148  160  178          
      Total Time:  1:53:20.90                                                    
         Average:    22:40.18                                                    
  23 Pensacola Christian         581   92  102  122  132  133  172  197          
      Total Time:  1:53:33.46                                                    
         Average:    22:42.70                                                    
  24 Community Christian (Tall   593   48   99  124  155  167  171  198          
      Total Time:  1:54:05.42                                                    
         Average:    22:49.09                                                    
  25 Divine Savior Academy (Do   630   77  104  105  165  179  203  204          
      Total Time:  1:55:22.13                                                    
         Average:    23:04.43                                                    
  26 Bishop Snyder               647   66  109  150  152  170  188               
      Total Time:  1:55:26.02                                                    
         Average:    23:05.21                                                    
  27 St. John Neumann            658   79  134  138  153  154  217               
      Total Time:  1:55:35.70                                                    
         Average:    23:07.14                                                    
  28 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra   675   31  112  159  168  205  206  209          
      Total Time:  1:56:43.11                                                    
         Average:    23:20.63                                                    
  29 Marathon                    687   94  142  144  149  158  162  173          
      Total Time:  1:56:09.62                                                    
         Average:    23:13.93                                                    
  30 Palmer Trinity              782   87  131  163  199  202  216               
      Total Time:  1:59:52.73                                                    
         Average:    23:58.55                                                    
  31 St. Edwards                 791   72  164  180  181  194  215  218          
      Total Time:  1:59:27.77                                                    
         Average:    23:53.56                                                    
  32 Benjamin                    861   96  182  183  189  211  214               
      Total Time:  2:02:40.41                                                    
         Average:    24:32.09