Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 Florida Cross Country Finals - 11/10/2018                  
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1088 Hendrix, Alyssa     11 Riverview Riverview   17:40.50                  
  2 #1474 Ruiz, Alicia        10 George Jenkins        18:06.93    1             
  3  #825 Shapiro, Jordan     11 Miami Palmetto        18:18.58                  
  4  #117 Beaulieu, Pia       10 Boca Raton            18:23.76    2             
  5 #1464 Bahr, Elayna        11 Winter Springs        18:24.40    3             
  6  #748 Lehman, Caroline     9 Manatee               18:26.22                  
  7  #658 Bodrato, Mya        10 Lake Mary             18:27.22    4             
  8 #1034 Eudaly, Mary         9 Plant                 18:29.34    5             
  9 #1215 Pustilnik, Rylee    11 Spanish River         18:34.75    6             
 10  #642 Hyde, Chloe         12 Lake Brantley         18:38.11    7             
 11 #1466 Czurak, MACKENZIE   11 Winter Springs        18:43.96    8             
 12  #888 Scallon, Keleigh    10 Newsome               18:50.94    9             
 13  #506 Sentner, Anna       11 George Jenkins        18:51.34   10             
 14  #432 Chiang, Mei          9 Fleming Island        18:52.88   11             
 15  #643 Klingenberg, Ashle  11 Lake Brantley         18:55.41   12             
 16 #1112 Jester, Isabelle    12 Sarasota              19:01.65   13             
 17    #9 Jimenez, Ariana     11 Apopka                19:02.10                  
 18 #1227 Gayton, Samantha    11 Spruce Creek          19:03.84                  
 19  #672 Rowe, Cadi          12 Lake Minneola         19:08.13                  
 20 #1039 Rubin, Arlie         9 Plant                 19:10.16   14             
 21 #1469 Wells, Caroline      9 Winter Springs        19:11.90   15             
 22 #1037 Manno, Olivia       11 Plant                 19:11.95   16             
 23  #648 Stevens, Jordan     12 Lake Brantley         19:13.99   17             
 24  #512 Straumann, Alexand  12 George Steinbrenner   19:19.53   18             
 25  #147 Bergnes, Rebecca    11 Braddock              19:19.60   19             
 26 #1328 Schulz, Amber        9 Timber Creek          19:24.95                  
 27 #1115 Wade, Kasumi        10 Sarasota              19:27.33   20             
 28 #1113 Kempf, Marissa      10 Sarasota              19:27.97   21             
 29  #887 Primacio, Ashleigh  11 Newsome               19:32.36   22             
 30 #1461 Noel, Emma          10 Winter Park           19:32.98   23             
 31  #410 Rodriguez, Ana      10 Ferguson              19:35.73   24             
 32  #947 Davis, Jeanne       10 Oviedo                19:38.61                  
 33  #730 Timiraos, Isabella  11 Lourdes               19:41.91   25             
 34 #1213 Clarkson, Lillian   11 Spanish River         19:41.93   26             
 35 #1287 McGreevy, Kerrigan  12 St Thomas Aquinas     19:42.33   27             
 36  #749 Weber, Melissa       9 Manatee               19:44.55                  
 37  #681 Valenti, Sophie     12 Lakeland              19:46.48                  
 38  #660 Erikson, Eva        12 Lake Mary             19:48.09   28             
 39  #146 Bencosme, Paola     10 Braddock              19:49.91   29             
 40 #1162 Andressohn, Rahyah  11 South Dade            19:51.65                  
 41 #1114 Titus, Carolina     11 Sarasota              19:52.15   30             
 42  #148 Ford, Jordan        10 Braddock              19:52.26   31             
 43  #145 Brown, Carolyn      11 Boone                 19:54.07                  
 44  #437 Schaudel, Lauren     9 Fleming Island        19:54.70   32             
 45 #1040 Weber, Sarah        10 Plant                 19:54.98   33             
 46  #962 Jackson, Runelda    12 Palm Beach Central    19:55.50   34             
 47  #889 Solis, Emma         11 Newsome               19:55.94   35             
 48 #1436 Rivers, Nia         11 Wharton               19:56.48   36             
 49  #751 Brown, Mikaela      11 Mandarin              19:58.06   37             
 50 #1432 Brake, Amanda       12 Wharton               20:05.43   38             
 51 #1290 Torres-Santos, Nic  12 St Thomas Aquinas     20:07.69   39             
 52  #726 Batista, Alana Mar  11 Lourdes               20:08.19   40             
 53 #1435 Otero, Nicolina     12 Wharton               20:08.33   41             
 54  #884 Cowley, Lillian     11 Newsome               20:10.38   42             
 55  #725 Areces, Isabelle M  12 Lourdes               20:10.77   43             
 56  #885 Hoffman, Hannah     12 Newsome               20:11.47   44             
 57  #767 Fuca, Gina           9 Martin County         20:12.98   45             
 58  #511 Magee, Sarah        12 George Steinbrenner   20:13.42   46             
 59  #757 Wyatt, Alyssa        9 Mandarin              20:13.92   47             
 60  #753 Ernest, Genesis     12 Mandarin              20:16.00   48             
 61 #1459 Ivey, Charis        12 Winter Park           20:16.31   49             
 62 #1035 Fitzgerald, Lily    10 Plant                 20:17.55   50             
 63  #890 Stephens, Haillie   10 Newsome               20:18.50   51             
 64 #1116 Walter, Lucy        10 Sarasota              20:20.05   52             
 65  #993 Pina, Breanna       12 Park Vista            20:20.35   53             
 66 #1216 Pustilnik, Zoe       9 Spanish River         20:20.87   54             
 67  #731 Williams, Ashley    10 Lourdes               20:21.15   55             
 68  #662 Labrato, Christina  10 Lake Mary             20:21.34   56             
 69  #294 Hammad, Yasmeen     12 Coral Springs         20:23.12                  
 70  #647 Powell, Emma        11 Lake Brantley         20:23.77   57             
 71  #996 Velazquez, Morgan   11 Park Vista            20:24.60   58             
 72  #152 Suarez, Emillie     11 Braddock              20:25.55   59             
 73  #803 Sosa, Penelope       9 Miami Coral Park      20:26.00   60             
 74  #431 Adams, Grace         9 Fleming Island        20:26.59   61             
 75  #886 Newbold, Alexa      11 Newsome               20:27.81   62             
 76  #310 Steere, Summer      10 Cypress Bay           20:29.12                  
 77 #1458 Granville, Alexand  12 Winter Park           20:29.55   63             
 78 #1117 Wigglesworth, Camr  11 Sarasota              20:29.57   64             
 79  #504 Miller, Isabell      9 George Jenkins        20:32.63   65             
 80 #1455 Coddington, Jennif  12 Winter Park           20:35.42   66             
 81  #407 Banato, Bianca      11 Ferguson              20:35.73   67             
 82  #436 Millson, Emma       10 Fleming Island        20:35.94   68             
 83 #1433 Johnson, Jinia      11 Wharton               20:36.13   69             
 84 #1289 Smith, Elle          9 St Thomas Aquinas     20:36.91   70             
 85  #433 Fliess, Jennifer    11 Fleming Island        20:36.95   71             
 86 #1457 Coddington, Courtn  12 Winter Park           20:38.61   72             
 87  #755 Joyner, Tiffany     11 Mandarin              20:38.94   73             
 88  #435 Kortright, Marisa    0 Fleming Island        20:40.07   74             
 89  #151 Sanchez, Maria      12 Braddock              20:40.23   75             
 90 #1463 Arterburn, Kennedy  10 Winter Springs        20:42.22   76             
 91  #501 Malick, Kaleigh      9 George Jenkins        20:43.02   77             
 92 #1036 Hill, Hartley       10 Plant                 20:43.86   78             
 93  #411 Villafane, Vanisha  11 Ferguson              20:47.19   79             
 94  #756 Myers, Ajmone       10 Mandarin              20:47.97   80             
 95  #502 Manno, Viktorya     11 George Jenkins        20:54.09   81             
 96 #1456 Dailey, Jazlyn       9 Winter Park           20:56.03   82             
 97  #332 Fletcher, Alyssa    12 Douglas               20:56.09   83             
 98  #663 Lantz, Sofia         9 Lake Mary             20:59.38   84             
 99 #1460 Johansson, Nina     10 Winter Park           21:00.31   85             
100 #1467 Doyle, Susan         0 Winter Springs        21:01.96   86             
101  #513 Sullivan, Anne      11 George Steinbrenner   21:03.06   87             
102  #334 Rumasuglia, Gabrie  12 Douglas               21:04.10   88             
103 #1038 Rubin, Alixandra    11 Plant                 21:06.36   89             
104  #992 Phillips, Riley     11 Park Vista            21:07.04   90             
105  #149 Adjouadi, Lisa      11 Braddock              21:11.00   91             
106 #1437 Sullivan, Michelle  11 Wharton               21:11.14   92             
107  #727 Perdomo, Kelsey An  10 Lourdes               21:12.77   93             
108  #285 Rodriguez, Krystal  10 Coral Reef            21:14.43   94             
109 #1465 Birchard, Paige     10 Winter Springs        21:15.24   95             
110  #752 Elphick, Amber      12 Mandarin              21:15.64   96             
111 #1285 Maus, Hannah         9 St Thomas Aquinas     21:16.49   97             
112  #118 Fernandes, Jada     10 Boca Raton            21:18.47   98             
113  #335 Sanseverino, Kayla  12 Douglas               21:19.33   99             
114 #1468 Vanness, Kiley      10 Winter Springs        21:20.27  100             
115  #336 Van Welie, Jesika   12 Douglas               21:20.58  101             
116  #150 Rosado, Lia         12 Braddock              21:21.00  102             
117  #754 Gonzales, Lindsay    9 Mandarin              21:21.88  103             
118 #1286 McCloskey, Haley    10 St Thomas Aquinas     21:23.06  104             
119  #509 Breede, Anna         9 George Steinbrenner   21:23.87  105             
120 #1217 Siqueira, Victoria  11 Spanish River         21:25.21  106             
121  #963 Lee, Catherine       9 Palm Beach Central    21:27.61  107             
122  #644 Miller, Emma        11 Lake Brantley         21:28.49  108             
123  #729 Fernandez, Isabela  11 Lourdes               21:32.86  109             
124  #122 Langford, Anna      10 Boca Raton            21:34.82  110             
125  #994 Rozo, Brianna       10 Park Vista            21:35.40  111             
126  #645 Panek, Geonna       12 Lake Brantley         21:39.05  112             
127 #1214 Phillips, Sarah     10 Spanish River         21:46.14  113             
128  #121 Janzen, Olivia      10 Boca Raton            21:47.37  114             
129 #1284 Martinez, Danielle  10 St Thomas Aquinas     21:50.33  115             
130  #646 Park, Alexandra     10 Lake Brantley         21:53.71  116             
131  #728 Mascaro, Alexa      12 Lourdes               21:55.25  117             
132  #434 Herman, Kayla       11 Fleming Island        21:57.82  118             
133  #766 Diez, Ellen         12 Martin County         21:58.29  119             
134 #1288 Harbour, Lindsey     9 St Thomas Aquinas     21:58.44  120             
135  #330 Berndt, Michelle     9 Douglas               21:58.88  121             
136  #333 Perez, Ariana        9 Douglas               22:00.61  122             
137 #1438 Zack, Callie        10 Wharton               22:03.36  123             
138  #966 Oswald, Sydney      11 Palm Beach Central    22:03.73  124             
139  #991 Horn, Hannah        11 Park Vista            22:05.85  125             
140  #503 Mason, Caroline     11 George Jenkins        22:06.20  126             
141  #505 Musselman, Lauren   12 George Jenkins        22:07.58  127             
142  #284 Quintana, Alexandr  12 Coral Reef            22:09.15  128             
143 #1476 Riezinger, Reese    10 Boca Raton            22:11.42  129             
144  #283 Lazar, Sarah        10 Coral Reef            22:11.54  130             
145 #1473 Gibbs, Kalyn         9 Coral Reef            22:14.94  131             
146  #119 Gill, Meritt         9 Boca Raton            22:16.97  132             
147  #661 Gates, Holly        12 Lake Mary             22:18.13  133             
148  #772 Sanchez, Monica      9 Martin County         22:22.91  134             
149  #995 Solomon, Mackenzie  10 Park Vista            22:24.15  135             
150  #799 Prieto, Samantha     9 Miami Coral Park      22:25.19  136             
151 #1219 Zeledon, Leah       10 Spanish River         22:31.17  137             
152  #964 Miller, Lindsey     11 Palm Beach Central    22:32.55  138             
153  #768 Radcliff, Katherin  12 Martin County         22:33.29  139             
154  #965 Nunez, Amanda       11 Palm Beach Central    22:33.95  140             
155  #514 Wisniewski, Katie   10 George Steinbrenner   22:35.40  141             
156 #1218 Spitzberg, Emily    12 Spanish River         22:37.37  142             
157 #1434 Lopez, Vanessa      11 Wharton               22:38.39  143             
158  #664 Winn, Lyra          10 Lake Mary             22:43.01  144             
159  #281 Alvarez - Drago, J   9 Coral Reef            22:43.91  145             
160  #120 Gomez, Melissa      11 Boca Raton            22:50.64  146             
161  #409 Montgomery, Yaritz   9 Ferguson              22:51.42  147             
162  #961 Cooney, Lauren      12 Palm Beach Central    22:53.81  148             
163  #510 Krueger, Ayden      11 George Steinbrenner   22:57.64  149             
164  #800 Quichimbo, Daryl    12 Miami Coral Park      23:02.23  150             
165  #771 Ross, Katherine     12 Martin County         23:03.27  151             
166  #286 Silva, Olivia        9 Coral Reef            23:06.89  152             
167  #770 Roe, Saige          11 Martin County         23:14.26  153             
168  #331 Bojorquez, Arantxa  12 Douglas               23:14.44  154             
169  #769 Reese, Sadie        12 Martin County         23:15.23  155             
170  #282 Arguello, Sylvia     9 Coral Reef            23:29.81  156             
171  #960 Campos, Amelia      11 Palm Beach Central    23:45.87  157             
172  #508 Arko, Kaitlyn       11 George Steinbrenner   23:50.18  158             
173  #805 Zeledon, Hassel     11 Miami Coral Park      23:55.64  159             
174  #412 Ziga, Isaura        10 Ferguson              23:55.73  160             
175 #1111 Ippolito, Lauren     9 Sarasota              23:56.23  161             
176  #804 Suarez, Daniela     11 Miami Coral Park      23:56.75  162             
177  #408 Gonzalez, Jennifer  10 Ferguson              23:57.32  163             
178  #801 Rodriguez, Amaya    10 Miami Coral Park      23:59.60  164             
179  #802 Rodriguez, Jileisi  10 Miami Coral Park      24:02.94  165             
180  #990 Centrella, Marissa  11 Park Vista            24:20.63  166             
181  #406 Arriaga, Anna       11 Ferguson              24:30.38  167             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Plant                       118    5   14   16   33   50   78   89          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.98                                                    
         Average:    19:24.80                                                    
   2 Sarasota                    136   13   20   21   30   52   64  161          
      Total Time:  1:38:09.15                                                    
         Average:    19:37.83                                                    
   3 Newsome                     152    9   22   35   42   44   51   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:41.09                                                    
         Average:    19:44.22                                                    
   4 Winter Springs              188    3    8   15   76   86   95  100          
      Total Time:  1:38:04.44                                                    
         Average:    19:36.89                                                    
   5 Lake Brantley               201    7   12   17   57  108  112  116          
      Total Time:  1:38:39.78                                                    
         Average:    19:43.96                                                    
   6 Braddock                    213   19   29   31   59   75   91  102          
      Total Time:  1:40:07.55                                                    
         Average:    20:01.51                                                    
   7 George Jenkins              234    1   10   65   77   81  126  127          
      Total Time:  1:39:08.01                                                    
         Average:    19:49.61                                                    
   8 Fleming Island              243   11   32   61   68   71   74  118          
      Total Time:  1:40:27.06                                                    
         Average:    20:05.42                                                    
   9 Lourdes                     256   25   40   43   55   93  109  117          
      Total Time:  1:41:34.79                                                    
         Average:    20:18.96                                                    
  10 Winter Park                 273   23   49   63   66   72   82   85          
      Total Time:  1:41:32.87                                                    
         Average:    20:18.58                                                    
  11 Wharton                     276   36   38   41   69   92  123  143          
      Total Time:  1:41:57.51                                                    
         Average:    20:23.51                                                    
  12 Mandarin                    285   37   47   48   73   80   96  103          
      Total Time:  1:41:54.89                                                    
         Average:    20:22.98                                                    
  13 Spanish River               305    6   26   54  106  113  137  142          
      Total Time:  1:41:48.90                                                    
         Average:    20:21.78                                                    
  14 Lake Mary                   305    4   28   56   84  133  144               
      Total Time:  1:41:54.16                                                    
         Average:    20:22.84                                                    
  15 St Thomas Aquinas           337   27   39   70   97  104  115  120          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.48                                                    
         Average:    20:37.30                                                    
  16 George Steinbrenner         397   18   46   87  105  141  149  158          
      Total Time:  1:44:35.28                                                    
         Average:    20:55.06                                                    
  17 Park Vista                  437   53   58   90  111  125  135  166          
      Total Time:  1:45:33.24                                                    
         Average:    21:06.65                                                    
  18 Boca Raton                  453    2   98  110  114  129  132  146          
      Total Time:  1:45:15.84                                                    
         Average:    21:03.17                                                    
  19 Ferguson                    477   24   67   79  147  160  163  167          
      Total Time:  1:47:45.80                                                    
         Average:    21:33.16                                                    
  20 Douglas                     492   83   88   99  101  121  122  154          
      Total Time:  1:46:38.98                                                    
         Average:    21:19.80                                                    
  21 Palm Beach Central          543   34  107  124  138  140  148  157          
      Total Time:  1:48:33.34                                                    
         Average:    21:42.67                                                    
  22 Martin County               588   45  119  134  139  151  153  155          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.74                                                    
         Average:    22:02.15                                                    
  23 Coral Reef                  628   94  128  130  131  145  152  156          
      Total Time:  1:50:33.97                                                    
         Average:    22:06.80                                                    
  24 Miami Coral Park            667   60  136  150  159  162  164  165          
      Total Time:  1:53:45.81                                                    
         Average:    22:45.17