Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 Florida Cross Country Finals - 11/10/2018                  
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1122 Hartvigsen, Benjam  12 Sarasota              15:27.05    1             
  2  #691 Reid, Jonathan      12 Lakewood Ranch        15:49.70                  
  3 #1442 Rivers III, Nehemi  12 Wharton               15:52.17    2             
  4  #954 Vicioso, Angel      12 Oviedo                15:59.20    3             
  5  #949 Galloway, Kayamo    11 Oviedo                16:07.44    4             
  6  #668 Lockhart, Jacob     12 Lake Mary             16:10.56    5             
  7 #1046 Thomas, Wynne       10 Plant                 16:10.84    6             
  8  #507 Zimmerman, Brady    12 George Jenkins        16:12.18                  
  9 #1292 Breslin, Aidan      11 St Thomas Aquinas     16:13.46    7             
 10  #891 Acosta, Dominic     11 Newsome               16:17.30    8             
 11 #1447 Ortiz Vazquez, Oni  11 Windermere            16:17.62    9             
 12  #449 Fiore, Michael      10 Fort Lauderdale       16:22.16                  
 13 #1033 Foucha, Sukiel       0 Piper                 16:22.61                  
 14 #1283 Ufitimana, Dieumer  11 St Petersburg         16:22.64                  
 15 #1405 Miller, Nicholas    12 West Orange           16:22.99   10             
 16 #1121 Guendjoian, Ryan    11 Sarasota              16:23.91   11             
 17  #519 Lara, Gabriel       11 George Steinbrenner   16:26.36   12             
 18 #1120 Galicia Romero, Al  12 Sarasota              16:26.47   13             
 19  #517 Gorman, Ryan        12 George Steinbrenner   16:26.64   14             
 20  #928 Nelson, Dylan       11 Oakleaf               16:33.64                  
 21 #1293 Breslin, Colin      12 St Thomas Aquinas     16:34.18   15             
 22    #8 Sauers, Yonas       11 Alonso                16:34.27                  
 23 #1448 Pirie, Liam         11 Windermere            16:34.94   16             
 24  #893 Bernard, Joshua     11 Newsome               16:34.96   17             
 25 #1250 Hernandez, John-An  11 St Cloud              16:36.81   18             
 26  #259 Brown, Malcolm      10 Columbus              16:37.78   19             
 27  #261 Kerjean, Kevin      11 Columbus              16:38.14   20             
 28  #774 Buntin, William     12 Martin County         16:38.86   21             
 29 #1246 Cloud, Zachary      11 St Cloud              16:39.63   22             
 30  #598 Munera, Samuel      12 Jupiter               16:40.23   23             
 31  #750 Lyons, Matthew      12 Manatee               16:40.28                  
 32  #950 Galloway, Mamush    11 Oviedo                16:40.80   24             
 33  #897 Wright, Macarius    10 Newsome               16:41.57   25             
 34  #515 Bly, Davis          12 George Steinbrenner   16:42.51   26             
 35  #649 Shackelford, Trent  12 Lake Brantley         16:42.78                  
 36  #563 Williams, Deiondre  12 Homestead             16:43.46                  
 37  #337 Matzner, Joshua     12 Dr Phillips           16:43.92                  
 38  #518 Harrigan, Zachary   10 George Steinbrenner   16:44.21   27             
 39 #1119 Cicilioni, Orlando   0 Sarasota              16:44.29   28             
 40 #1404 Khan, Nicholas      12 West Orange           16:44.95   29             
 41 #1394 May, Michael        12 Wekiva                16:46.57                  
 42  #521 Walker, Blake       11 George Steinbrenner   16:47.31   30             
 43  #797 Kraus, Logan        12 Melbourne             16:47.62                  
 44 #1124 Kilduff, Shane      11 Sarasota              16:48.13   31             
 45  #895 McAdams, Hunter     12 Newsome               16:49.11   32             
 46  #295 Louigene, Isaac     12 Coral Springs         16:49.61                  
 47  #430 Ricardo, Garrett    12 Flanagan              16:49.69                  
 48  #826 Mercado, Andoni     11 Miami Sunset          16:52.14                  
 49 #1043 Maney, Ryan          9 Plant                 16:53.77   33             
 50 #1450 Rowe, Carter        11 Windermere            16:54.95   34             
 51  #810 Collado, Alec       12 Miami Coral Park      16:55.51   35             
 52  #159 Monk, Caden         12 Buchholz              16:55.89   36             
 53 #1123 Zambaux, Adrien     11 Sarasota              16:57.44   37             
 54 #1446 Ellenback, Noah     11 Windermere            16:57.60   38             
 55  #516 Foreman, Paul       11 George Steinbrenner   16:58.12   39             
 56 #1226 Vinicennie, Zachar  11 Spanish River         16:58.66   40             
 57  #892 Barron, Daniel      11 Newsome               16:59.46   41             
 58 #1297 Washburn, Brian     10 St Thomas Aquinas     16:59.56   42             
 59  #448 De La Puente, Isai   0 Forest Hill           17:01.18                  
 60  #260 Canarte, Alvaro     10 Columbus              17:01.20   43             
 61  #279 Wilson, Colin       11 Coral Gables          17:02.39   44             
 62 #1118 Bilotta, Anthony    12 Sarasota              17:03.34   45             
 63  #439 Livesay, William    11 Fleming Island        17:03.43   46             
 64 #1041 Carlson, William    11 Plant                 17:04.89   47             
 65 #1042 Gibson, Keith       11 Plant                 17:05.69   48             
 66  #806 Amat, David         10 Miami Coral Park      17:07.90   49             
 67  #416 Morillo, Alejandro  10 Ferguson              17:09.84   50             
 68  #602 Wester, Joseph      10 Jupiter               17:09.99   51             
 69  #998 Mack, Devon         10 Park Vista            17:10.07   52             
 70 #1295 Sanchez, Sebastian  10 St Thomas Aquinas     17:10.97   53             
 71  #158 Matchev, Anton       9 Buchholz              17:11.30   54             
 72 #1462 Scartz, Dominick    12 Winter Park           17:13.17                  
 73  #153 Stallings, Joenath  12 Braddock              17:13.38                  
 74  #443 Wallizada, Kameron  10 Fleming Island        17:14.03   55             
 75  #812 Quiroz, Gabriel     12 Miami Coral Park      17:14.26   56             
 76  #894 Dugan, Ivan         12 Newsome               17:15.46   57             
 77 #1406 Navarro, Jhaniel    11 West Orange           17:16.35   58             
 78 #1252 Miranda, Alex       12 St Cloud              17:16.35   59             
 79 #1221 Kwon, Alec          11 Spanish River         17:17.00   60             
 80 #1223 Noonan, William     12 Spanish River         17:17.80   61             
 81  #278 Morejon, Jordan     12 Coral Gables          17:18.18   62             
 82  #277 Montigny, Etienne    9 Coral Gables          17:18.32   63             
 83  #807 Batista, Lucas      12 Miami Coral Park      17:19.82   64             
 84  #417 Portocarrero, Yade  12 Ferguson              17:20.31   65             
 85  #665 Engle, Dylan        11 Lake Mary             17:20.53   66             
 86  #952 Metz, Jeffrey       11 Oviedo                17:20.59   67             
 87  #779 Ziskinder, Ryan     10 Martin County         17:21.01   68             
 88  #280 Lara, Enrique       12 Coral Glades          17:21.03                  
 89  #669 Miranda, Kevin       9 Lake Mary             17:22.05   69             
 90  #290 Little, Damuri      12 Coral Reef            17:22.26   70             
 91  #127 Nordheim, Sully     11 Boca Raton            17:22.34   71             
 92  #967 Colby, Mason        11 Palm Beach Central    17:22.49   72             
 93  #263 Scarcello, Donato   10 Columbus              17:22.76   73             
 94 #1444 Stephens, Anthony   12 Wharton               17:23.12   74             
 95  #258 Bergnes, Anthony     9 Columbus              17:23.54   75             
 96 #1291 Brands, Sage        11 St Thomas Aquinas     17:24.43   76             
 97  #441 Opp, Landon         11 Fleming Island        17:25.33   77             
 98  #951 Hollis, Trevor      12 Oviedo                17:27.50   78             
 99  #155 Jaishankar, Ashok   10 Buchholz              17:27.90   79             
100 #1045 Romo, Eric          12 Plant                 17:29.29   80             
101 #1441 Reyes, Josue        12 Wharton               17:30.50   81             
102  #520 Sowell, Nicholas    11 George Steinbrenner   17:31.12   82             
103  #671 Youngren, Nicholas  11 Lake Mary             17:32.28   83             
104  #777 Scammell, Noah      12 Martin County         17:32.32   84             
105 #1445 Walter, Thomas      10 Wharton               17:33.78   85             
106  #896 Sanchez, David      10 Newsome               17:34.30   86             
107  #808 Carvajal, Orlando   11 Miami Coral Park      17:35.09   87             
108 #1161 Phelps, Kody        12 Seminole Ridge        17:35.64                  
109  #161 Tucker, Bailey      11 Buchholz              17:35.86   88             
110  #444 West, Gage          12 Fleming Island        17:36.68   89             
111  #968 Davies, Maverik     11 Palm Beach Central    17:36.97   90             
112  #948 Corum, Zachery      12 Oviedo                17:37.61   91             
113  #798 Pelikan, Liam       11 Melbourne             17:38.32                  
114 #1407 Pierre Paul, Chris  12 West Orange           17:39.43   92             
115 #1003 Von Holten, Hogan   12 Park Vista            17:39.94   93             
116  #442 Scherer, Jayden     10 Fleming Island        17:40.49   94             
117  #438 Brinkman, John      11 Fleming Island        17:40.88   95             
118  #953 Verniani, Neri      10 Oviedo                17:41.00   96             
119 #1222 Leb, Isaac          11 Spanish River         17:43.12   97             
120  #264 Villalobos, Jonath  12 Columbus              17:43.82   98             
121  #418 Rios, Anthony        9 Ferguson              17:44.02   99             
122 #1451 Siegel, Noah        10 Windermere            17:45.62  100             
123 #1247 Cordovez, Frank     10 St Cloud              17:46.33  101             
124  #287 Garcia, William     11 Coral Reef            17:46.83  102             
125 #1403 Berquist, Colton    10 West Orange           17:47.34  103             
126  #972 Routhier, Caiden    12 Palm Beach Central    17:47.52  104             
127 #1452 Taylor, Mason       10 Windermere            17:47.66  105             
128  #670 Spurling, August    10 Lake Mary             17:48.23  106             
129 #1044 Reilly, Aidan       12 Plant                 17:48.59  107             
130 #1439 Blanchard, Jackson  11 Wharton               17:49.83  108             
131  #778 Ziskinder, Adam     10 Martin County         17:49.93  109             
132  #969 Garner, Evan        10 Palm Beach Central    17:50.47  110             
133  #999 O Sullivan, Patric  11 Park Vista            17:51.11  111             
134  #971 Ross, Gavin         11 Palm Beach Central    17:51.15  112             
135 #1371 Helzerman, Robert   10 Vero Beach            17:52.07                  
136 #1408 Preddie, Rajay      11 West Orange           17:52.27  113             
137 #1224 Spleha, Justin       9 Spanish River         17:55.12  114             
138 #1294 Strong, Stephen     10 St Thomas Aquinas     18:07.61  115             
139 #1225 Terkiel, Benjamin   11 Spanish River         18:09.06  116             
140  #124 Lyttle, Cade        10 Boca Raton            18:11.80  117             
141  #776 Lebofsky, Judah     12 Martin County         18:12.11  118             
142 #1249 Gutierrez, Ferdina   9 St Cloud              18:12.24  119             
143  #599 Reeves, Jake        12 Jupiter               18:13.16  120             
144  #157 Longstreet, Robert   9 Buchholz              18:13.77  121             
145  #809 Catala, Carlos      10 Miami Coral Park      18:15.38  122             
146  #601 Volpe, Christopher  12 Jupiter               18:17.58  123             
147  #156 Lincoln, Thurman    12 Buchholz              18:18.58  124             
148  #597 McNamara, Jack      10 Jupiter               18:19.63  125             
149  #773 Arnold, Travis      11 Martin County         18:20.01  126             
150  #666 Labrato, Matthew    12 Lake Mary             18:20.78  127             
151 #1220 Garcia, Nicholas    12 Spanish River         18:21.59  128             
152  #596 Landwehr, Toby      11 Jupiter               18:22.04  129             
153  #415 Hernandez, Zachary  11 Ferguson              18:22.28  130             
154 #1449 Rison, Jacob        11 Windermere            18:22.83  131             
155  #262 Faraldo, Alec       11 Columbus              18:26.29  132             
156  #273 Escobar, Sebastian  12 Coral Gables          18:27.06  133             
157  #126 Mulhall, Michael    12 Boca Raton            18:27.85  134             
158  #970 Haas, Dylan          9 Palm Beach Central    18:30.34  135             
159  #973 Usher, David         9 Palm Beach Central    18:30.95  136             
160 #1047 Vanhorn, Tristan    11 Plant                 18:32.33  137             
161  #293 Santana, Lukas       9 Coral Reef            18:32.69  138             
162 #1001 Quigley, Collin     11 Park Vista            18:32.96  139             
163  #288 Kordy, Maximo       10 Coral Reef            18:33.65  140             
164 #1443 Robinson, Nash         Wharton               18:34.13  141             
165  #129 Wehbe, Naji         12 Boca Raton            18:38.48  142             
166  #811 Guerro, Anibal      12 Miami Coral Park      18:44.97  143             
167  #667 Kossler, Kolten     12 Lake Mary             18:47.42  144             
168  #160 Pritt, Jonathan     10 Buchholz              18:52.62  145             
169  #440 May, Cameron        12 Fleming Island        18:53.16  146             
170  #125 Middlebrooks, Jona  12 Boca Raton            18:58.29  147             
171 #1248 Cuddy, Aidan        10 St Cloud              19:04.51  148             
172 #1251 MacNab, Jonathan     9 St Cloud              19:10.78  149             
173  #292 Murillo, Bryce      12 Coral Reef            19:15.15  150             
174  #128 Tierney, Trace      11 Boca Raton            19:16.52  151             
175  #274 Gonzalez, Braulio   11 Coral Gables          19:18.30  152             
176  #775 Dusenberry, Jackso  12 Martin County         19:20.05  153             
177 #1000 Packer, Nicholas    10 Park Vista            19:20.07  154             
178  #997 Gleicher, Ryan      10 Park Vista            19:24.53  155             
179 #1002 Solomon, Halen      11 Park Vista            19:28.01  156             
180  #600 Sanderson, Maxmill  10 Jupiter               19:30.08  157             
181  #123 Dasilva, Eric       12 Boca Raton            19:30.63  158             
182 #1440 Olson, Alexander    11 Wharton               19:33.29  159             
183  #414 Guzman, Christian   10 Ferguson              19:34.43  160             
184  #276 Imperatori, Anthon  12 Coral Gables          19:37.49  161             
185  #419 Ruiz, Adrian         9 Ferguson              19:48.33  162             
186  #275 Gonzalez, Luis      11 Coral Gables          20:14.17  163             
187 #1296 Hall Jr., Dennis     9 St Thomas Aquinas     20:18.05  164             
188  #413 Bamieh, Yousef       9 Ferguson              20:22.69  165             
189  #289 Lanway, William      9 Coral Reef            21:27.42  166             
190  #291 Moran, Sebastian    12 Coral Reef            23:08.47  167             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarasota                     84    1   11   13   28   31   37   45          
      Total Time:  1:21:49.85                                                    
         Average:    16:21.97                                                    
   2 George Steinbrenner         109   12   14   26   27   30   39   82          
      Total Time:  1:23:07.03                                                    
         Average:    16:37.41                                                    
   3 Newsome                     123    8   17   25   32   41   57   86          
      Total Time:  1:23:22.40                                                    
         Average:    16:40.48                                                    
   4 Oviedo                      176    3    4   24   67   78   91   96          
      Total Time:  1:23:35.53                                                    
         Average:    16:43.11                                                    
   5 St Thomas Aquinas           193    7   15   42   53   76  115  164          
      Total Time:  1:24:22.60                                                    
         Average:    16:52.52                                                    
   6 Windermere                  197    9   16   34   38  100  105  131          
      Total Time:  1:24:30.73                                                    
         Average:    16:54.15                                                    
   7 Plant                       214    6   33   47   48   80  107  137          
      Total Time:  1:24:44.48                                                    
         Average:    16:56.90                                                    
   8 Columbus                    230   19   20   43   73   75   98  132          
      Total Time:  1:25:03.42                                                    
         Average:    17:00.69                                                    
   9 Miami Coral Park            291   35   49   56   64   87  122  143          
      Total Time:  1:26:12.58                                                    
         Average:    17:14.52                                                    
  10 West Orange                 292   10   29   58   92  103  113               
      Total Time:  1:25:51.06                                                    
         Average:    17:10.22                                                    
  11 St Cloud                    319   18   22   59  101  119  148  149          
      Total Time:  1:26:31.36                                                    
         Average:    17:18.28                                                    
  12 Lake Mary                   329    5   66   69   83  106  127  144          
      Total Time:  1:26:13.65                                                    
         Average:    17:14.73                                                    
  13 Wharton                     350    2   74   81   85  108  141  159          
      Total Time:  1:26:09.40                                                    
         Average:    17:13.88                                                    
  14 Fleming Island              361   46   55   77   89   94   95  146          
      Total Time:  1:26:59.96                                                    
         Average:    17:24.00                                                    
  15 Spanish River               372   40   60   61   97  114  116  128          
      Total Time:  1:27:11.70                                                    
         Average:    17:26.34                                                    
  16 Buchholz                    378   36   54   79   88  121  124  145          
      Total Time:  1:27:24.72                                                    
         Average:    17:28.95                                                    
  17 Martin County               400   21   68   84  109  118  126  153          
      Total Time:  1:27:34.23                                                    
         Average:    17:30.85                                                    
  18 Jupiter                     442   23   51  120  123  125  129  157          
      Total Time:  1:28:40.59                                                    
         Average:    17:44.12                                                    
  19 Coral Gables                454   44   62   63  133  152  161  163          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.25                                                    
         Average:    17:52.85                                                    
  20 Palm Beach Central          488   72   90  104  110  112  135  136          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.60                                                    
         Average:    17:41.72                                                    
  21 Ferguson                    504   50   65   99  130  160  162  165          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.88                                                    
         Average:    18:02.18                                                    
  22 Park Vista                  549   52   93  111  139  154  155  156          
      Total Time:  1:30:34.15                                                    
         Average:    18:06.83                                                    
  23 Coral Reef                  600   70  102  138  140  150  166  167          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.58                                                    
         Average:    18:18.12                                                    
  24 Boca Raton                  611   71  117  134  142  147  151  158          
      Total Time:  1:31:38.76                                                    
         Average:    18:19.76