Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 Florida Cross Country Finals - 11/10/2018                  
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #787 Lastra, Valerie     11 Mater Academy         17:17.58                  
  2  #478 Veltcheva, Annabel   9 Gainesville           17:46.58    1             
  3  #352 Valby, Parker       11 East Lake             18:00.07                  
  4  #937 Stone, Taylor       11 Osceola Seminole      18:00.21    2             
  5  #202 Culley, Emily       12 Chiles                18:04.67    3             
  6 #1305 Winborn, Liina      11 Sunlake               18:06.57    4             
  7  #206 Wilkey, Caitlin     11 Chiles                18:11.03    5             
  8  #902 Holtery, Lillian    10 Niceville             18:16.44    6             
  9  #200 Churchill, Alyson   11 Chiles                18:16.69    7             
 10  #298 Iliff, Elizabeth    10 Creekside             18:23.84    8             
 11  #300 Openshaw, Claire    11 Creekside             18:28.05    9             
 12  #958 Fisher, Erica       12 Pace                  18:39.15                  
 13 #1062 Coogan, Isabella    12 Port Charlotte        18:56.68                  
 14  #692 Abernathy, Natalie  12 Land O Lakes          18:59.12                  
 15  #184 Young, Cheyenne     12 Cape Coral            19:01.01   10             
 16  #311 Coleman, Christian   7 Dillard               19:10.77   11             
 17  #205 Schrobilgen, Abiga  12 Chiles                19:12.17   12             
 18  #931 Ballestero, Andrea   9 Osceola Seminole      19:15.20   13             
 19  #530 Spooneybarger, Han  12 Gulf Breeze           19:15.34                  
 20  #455 Ormsby, Stephanie   11 Fort Myers            19:21.42   14             
 21 #1372 Babilonia, Isabell  10 Viera                 19:25.55   15             
 22  #301 Petrick, Blake      10 Creekside             19:30.02   16             
 23  #936 Safko, Drew         12 Osceola Seminole      19:30.77   17             
 24  #204 Miller, Olivia      12 Chiles                19:32.52   18             
 25  #542 Hicks, Allison      12 Harmony               19:33.89   19             
 26  #847 Dantonio, Zoe       11 Naples                19:35.02   20             
 27  #529 Jorgensen, Lauren   10 Gulf Breeze           19:36.32                  
 28  #464 Smith, Kambry       10 Fort Walton Beach     19:39.42                  
 29  #201 Churchill, Megan    11 Chiles                19:39.52   21             
 30  #543 Mullins, Brooke     10 Harmony               19:43.27   22             
 31  #297 Graser, Megan       11 Creekside             19:46.06   23             
 32  #707 Gladis, Kareena     12 Leesburg              19:46.61                  
 33  #934 Gregoire, Meghan    12 Osceola Seminole      19:53.08   24             
 34  #848 Dempsey, Jillian    11 Naples                19:53.72   25             
 35 #1320 Ayan, Delilah       12 Terra Institute       19:53.89                  
 36  #203 James, Lindsay      10 Chiles                19:55.38   26             
 37 #1233 Niederriter, Madis  11 St Augustine          19:56.31   27             
 38 #1173 Martin, Hannah      11 South Fork            19:56.45   28             
 39  #853 Vickaryous, Morgan  10 Naples                19:57.25   29             
 40  #821 Burgos, Nina        12 Miami Northwestern    19:58.62   30             
 41  #959 Gregory, Josephine  11 Pace                  19:59.90                  
 42 #1376 Ross, Moriah        10 Viera                 20:02.10   31             
 43  #718 Calabro, Avery      10 Leon                  20:04.96   32             
 44  #987 Palmer, Morgan      12 Palmetto Ridge        20:06.90                  
 45  #360 Salinas, Jennifer   12 Edgewater             20:11.91                  
 46  #181 Miskimins, Kelsey   12 Cape Coral            20:18.32   33             
 47  #154 Marston, Grace       9 Braden River          20:19.97                  
 48  #849 Faustin, Merlica    12 Naples                20:20.52   34             
 49  #765 Rojas, Gracia       12 Mariner               20:21.33                  
 50 #1300 Gordy, Shannon      10 Sunlake               20:23.22   35             
 51  #879 Schlageter, Emma    10 New Smyrna Beach      20:25.34   36             
 52  #453 Mackenzie, Carolin  12 Fort Myers            20:25.35   37             
 53  #935 McGowan, Brooke     10 Osceola Seminole      20:25.72   38             
 54 #1050 Bing, Lauren        10 Ponte Vedra           20:26.08   39             
 55 #1092 Dann, Sarah         12 Robinson              20:26.55   40             
 56  #450 Fischler, Anna      10 Fort Myers            20:26.79   41             
 57  #788 Mickens-Malik, Jin  10 Mater Academy         20:28.40                  
 58  #784 Steffens, Kelly     11 Matanzas              20:29.49   42             
 59 #1237 Woolfolk, Caroline  12 St Augustine          20:31.17   43             
 60  #314 Powell, Valencia    12 Dillard               20:33.17   44             
 61  #746 Bronson, Madelyn    11 Mainland              20:34.00                  
 62 #1094 Dingle, Shea        10 Robinson              20:34.18   45             
 63  #452 Lees, Ava            9 Fort Myers            20:36.10   46             
 64 #1091 Crassas, Sophia     11 Robinson              20:36.65   47             
 65  #194 Flowers, Mackenzie  11 Charlotte             20:37.69   48             
 66  #197 Simeone, Victoria   12 Charlotte             20:37.71   49             
 67  #456 Schultz, Sarah      11 Fort Myers            20:38.22   50             
 68  #193 Collins, Aleecia    10 Charlotte             20:42.17   51             
 69 #1362 Marshall, Mykenzee  12 Vanguard Ocala        20:42.62   52             
 70 #1049 Berardi, Gabriella  10 Ponte Vedra           20:44.73   53             
 71  #720 Resavage, Katherin  12 Leon                  20:44.78   54             
 72  #302 Tomasi, Emily        9 Creekside             20:45.43   55             
 73  #899 Brooks, Jayda       12 Niceville             20:45.90   56             
 74 #1232 Fluman, Elliott     11 St Augustine          20:46.38   57             
 75  #475 Chalfin-Smith, Saf  11 Gainesville           20:47.24   58             
 76 #1086 Raime, Daniela      12 Reagan                20:48.48                  
 77  #376 Perez, Mia          11 Estero                20:48.74                  
 78 #1361 Ledy, Greysun       10 Vanguard Ocala        20:48.79   59             
 79 #1304 Spires, Ashley      10 Sunlake               20:49.26   60             
 80 #1231 Barber, Reilly       9 St Augustine          20:49.53   61             
 81  #723 Unger, Lillian      10 Leon                  20:50.14   62             
 82  #901 Farley, Hannah      12 Niceville             20:50.29   63             
 83  #299 Carpenter, Alaina   12 Creekside             20:50.70   64             
 84  #719 Calabro, Elizabeth  11 Leon                  20:51.24   65             
 85  #903 Segars, Elizabeth   10 Niceville             20:52.50   66             
 86  #196 Roughton, Alexa     12 Charlotte             20:52.59   67             
 87  #851 McCormick, Madison  10 Naples                20:53.37   68             
 88  #199 Winkler, Faith      10 Charlotte             20:53.42   69             
 89 #1089 Baileys, Abigail    10 Robinson              20:56.82   70             
 90  #546 Rivera, Alanie       9 Harmony               20:58.70   71             
 91  #580 Colon, Sofia         9 Jensen Beach          20:59.81   72             
 92  #824 Hunter, Lenai       10 Miami Northwestern    20:59.87   73             
 93 #1302 Ruhlman, Justine    12 Sunlake               21:00.99   74             
 94  #195 Piacitelli, Hannah  11 Charlotte             21:01.67   75             
 95 #1054 Swart, Aspen        11 Ponte Vedra           21:02.14   76             
 96 #1175 Sesta, Taylor        9 South Fork            21:03.26   77             
 97  #544 Ramirez, Ashanti    10 Harmony               21:03.71   78             
 98 #1093 Davidson, Samantha  12 Robinson              21:04.18   79             
 99  #317 Spann, Dominique    11 Dillard               21:06.90   80             
100 #1363 Petersen, Emma      10 Vanguard Ocala        21:07.79   81             
101  #898 Blake, Nichole      12 Niceville             21:08.42   82             
102  #582 Engle, Sophia       10 Jensen Beach          21:08.77   83             
103  #454 Marker, Mallory     10 Fort Myers            21:09.95   84             
104  #820 Bell, Asia          10 Miami Northwestern    21:11.92   85             
105  #541 Darrin, Claire      11 Harmony               21:13.45   86             
106 #1052 Knehans, Stella     10 Ponte Vedra           21:14.59   87             
107 #1373 Baker, Abigail      10 Viera                 21:14.94   88             
108  #933 Evans, Amanda       11 Osceola Seminole      21:15.21   89             
109  #183 Spencer (Carter),   12 Cape Coral            21:18.00   90             
110 #1236 Woodruff, Illiana   10 St Augustine          21:18.49   91             
111  #900 Converse, Erin      11 Niceville             21:18.64   92             
112 #1172 Gorton, Mackenzie    9 South Fork            21:18.66   93             
113  #315 Roberts, Kashi      10 Dillard               21:18.99   94             
114  #904 Willcox, Erin       12 Niceville             21:19.43   95             
115 #1478 Thompson, Xhamani    9 Miami Northwestern    21:21.27   96             
116  #876 Carter, Riley       10 New Smyrna Beach      21:21.77   97             
117 #1357 Charske, Julia      10 Vanguard Ocala        21:22.47   98             
118  #179 Jacoby, Jennifer    10 Cape Coral            21:23.26   99             
119 #1235 Trimble, Taryn      12 St Augustine          21:23.37  100             
120 #1053 McMullin, Sarah     11 Ponte Vedra           21:24.92  101             
121  #451 Laboda, Sarah       10 Fort Myers            21:25.18  102             
122  #296 Bolnick, Lauren     10 Creekside             21:26.79  103             
123 #1414 Plahuta, Jonelle    11 West Shore            21:27.75  104             
124  #316 Spann, Daishon      12 Dillard               21:28.89  105             
125  #852 Straface, Logan     10 Naples                21:29.12  106             
126  #545 Ramos Mercado, Ari  10 Harmony               21:30.71  107             
127  #540 Bolen, Vanessa      12 Harmony               21:31.74  108             
128 #1048 Balser, Sherbrooke  10 Ponte Vedra           21:32.34  109             
129 #1299 Burleson, Emma       9 Sunlake               21:35.52  110             
130 #1377 Siviter, Brooke     10 Viera                 21:36.50  111             
131  #783 Norfolk, Caitlyn    11 Matanzas              21:36.94  112             
132 #1359 Cruz-Pagan, Mariel  10 Vanguard Ocala        21:39.41  113             
133 #1375 Fentress, Elena     10 Viera                 21:45.34  114             
134  #782 Mundy, Genevieve    10 Matanzas              21:49.13  115             
135  #313 Coney, Eriesia       7 Dillard               21:50.68  116             
136  #178 Anderson, Allyson   10 Cape Coral            21:50.86  117             
137  #182 Sherman, Taylar     11 Cape Coral            21:52.20  118             
138  #932 Dorsky, Olivia      12 Osceola Seminole      21:52.39  119             
139 #1095 Heath, Juliana      12 Robinson              21:54.72  120             
140 #1051 Circelli, Robyn      9 Ponte Vedra           21:56.72  121             
141  #198 Streetman, Savanna  10 Charlotte             21:56.86  122             
142 #1170 Bunk, Erica         10 South Fork            21:57.87  123             
143  #312 Coney, Erieshell     9 Dillard               21:58.13  124             
144 #1415 Valverde, Brianna   12 West Shore            21:58.49  125             
145  #881 Squitieri, Kayla    12 New Smyrna Beach      22:03.47  126             
146 #1374 Baker, Alexa        10 Viera                 22:11.97  127             
147 #1234 Pearson, Sophie      9 St Augustine          22:15.20  128             
148 #1413 Oliver, Emily        8 West Shore            22:16.08  129             
149 #1176 Ward, Anna          11 South Fork            22:18.98  130             
150  #583 Knier, Olivia       10 Jensen Beach          22:19.39  131             
151  #780 Hawkins, Lexie      11 Matanzas              22:20.38  132             
152 #1358 Cole, Courtney      12 Vanguard Ocala        22:21.45  133             
153  #785 Tuggle, Allison     10 Matanzas              22:27.97  134             
154  #823 Gathers, Lakeria    11 Miami Northwestern    22:29.80  135             
155 #1171 Collette, Jolie     10 South Fork            22:31.84  136             
156 #1301 Newport, Cathryne   10 Sunlake               22:33.04  137             
157 #1411 Coyle, Shaye         7 West Shore            22:42.05  138             
158 #1303 Saltzman, Destiny   11 Sunlake               22:42.79  139             
159  #476 Ryan, Susan         11 Gainesville           22:45.50  140             
160  #477 Silvey, Scotlyn     12 Gainesville           22:45.63  141             
161 #1174 Ramirez, Isaura      9 South Fork            22:52.75  142             
162  #581 Engle, Gabriella    12 Jensen Beach          22:56.18  143             
163  #180 Malloy, Laci         9 Cape Coral            23:02.10  144             
164  #474 Bedson, Brooke       9 Gainesville           23:03.07  145             
165  #822 Desrivieres, Desti  10 Miami Northwestern    23:08.64  146             
166  #584 Monroe, Alexis       9 Jensen Beach          23:20.91  147             
167  #724 Zhu, Lauren         11 Leon                  23:22.45  148             
168  #722 Umana, Sophia        9 Leon                  23:22.54  149             
169 #1378 Thurner, Kaitlyn     9 Viera                 23:25.93  150             
170 #1360 Kay, Jillian        10 Vanguard Ocala        23:45.53  151             
171 #1090 Barraza, Valentina  10 Robinson              23:48.83  152             
172  #473 Beachy, Emma        11 Gainesville           23:59.39  153             
173 #1416 Zheng, Ivy           9 West Shore            24:00.43  154             
174  #850 Gibson, Gala        10 Naples                24:08.42  155             
175  #586 Miller, Emily       10 Jensen Beach          24:09.84  156             
176  #472 Banko, Analise      11 Gainesville           24:12.83  157             
177  #585 VonAldenbruck, Emi  10 Jensen Beach          24:13.38  158             
178 #1410 Bailly, Sophia       9 West Shore            24:14.99  159             
179  #781 Mitchell, Brianna   12 Matanzas              24:18.31  160             
180  #721 Sauer, Elizabeth    10 Leon                  24:22.18  161             
181  #875 Bramlage, Christin  11 New Smyrna Beach      24:30.73  162             
182  #786 Wilcox, Victoria     9 Matanzas              25:01.14  163             
183  #880 Smith, Shannon      10 New Smyrna Beach      25:50.69  164             
184  #878 Hinkle, Julia       12 New Smyrna Beach      26:09.43  165             
185 #1412 Hilmes, Ashley       9 West Shore            26:17.53  166             
186  #877 Haas, Jessica       11 New Smyrna Beach      27:09.52  167             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chiles                       45    3    5    7   12   18   21   26          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.08                                                    
         Average:    18:39.42                                                    
   2 Osceola Seminole             94    2   13   17   24   38   89  119          
      Total Time:  1:37:04.98                                                    
         Average:    19:25.00                                                    
   3 Creekside                   111    8    9   16   23   55   64  103          
      Total Time:  1:36:53.40                                                    
         Average:    19:22.68                                                    
   4 Naples                      176   20   25   29   34   68  106  155          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.88                                                    
         Average:    20:07.98                                                    
   5 Fort Myers                  188   14   37   41   46   50   84  102          
      Total Time:  1:41:27.88                                                    
         Average:    20:17.58                                                    
   6 Niceville                   273    6   56   63   66   82   92   95          
      Total Time:  1:41:53.55                                                    
         Average:    20:22.71                                                    
   7 Harmony                     276   19   22   71   78   86  107  108          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.03                                                    
         Average:    20:30.61                                                    
   8 St Augustine                279   27   43   57   61   91  100  128          
      Total Time:  1:43:21.88                                                    
         Average:    20:40.38                                                    
   9 Robinson                    281   40   45   47   70   79  120  152          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.38                                                    
         Average:    20:43.68                                                    
  10 Sunlake                     283    4   35   60   74  110  137  139          
      Total Time:  1:41:55.56                                                    
         Average:    20:23.12                                                    
  11 Charlotte                   284   48   49   51   67   69   75  122          
      Total Time:  1:43:43.58                                                    
         Average:    20:44.72                                                    
  12 Dillard                     334   11   44   80   94  105  116  124          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.72                                                    
         Average:    20:43.75                                                    
  13 Cape Coral                  349   10   33   90   99  117  118  144          
      Total Time:  1:43:51.45                                                    
         Average:    20:46.29                                                    
  14 Ponte Vedra                 356   39   53   76   87  101  109  121          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.46                                                    
         Average:    20:58.50                                                    
  15 Viera                       359   15   31   88  111  114  127  150          
      Total Time:  1:44:04.43                                                    
         Average:    20:48.89                                                    
  16 Leon                        361   32   54   62   65  148  149  161          
      Total Time:  1:45:53.57                                                    
         Average:    21:10.72                                                    
  17 Vanguard Ocala              403   52   59   81   98  113  133  151          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.08                                                    
         Average:    21:08.22                                                    
  18 Miami Northwestern          419   30   73   85   96  135  146               
      Total Time:  1:46:01.48                                                    
         Average:    21:12.30                                                    
  19 South Fork                  451   28   77   93  123  130  136  142          
      Total Time:  1:46:35.22                                                    
         Average:    21:19.05                                                    
  20 Gainesville                 485    1   58  140  141  145  153  157          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.02                                                    
         Average:    21:25.61                                                    
  21 Matanzas                    535   42  112  115  132  134  160  163          
      Total Time:  1:48:43.91                                                    
         Average:    21:44.79                                                    
  22 Jensen Beach                576   72   83  131  143  147  156  158          
      Total Time:  1:50:45.07                                                    
         Average:    22:09.02                                                    
  23 New Smyrna Beach            585   36   97  126  162  164  165  167          
      Total Time:  1:54:12.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.40                                                    
  24 West Shore                  650  104  125  129  138  154  159  166          
      Total Time:  1:52:24.80                                                    
         Average:    22:28.96