Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 Florida Cross Country Finals - 11/10/2018                  
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #56 Vento, Javier       10 Belen Jesuit          15:39.98    1             
  2   #54 Magoulas, Adam       9 Belen Jesuit          15:41.99    2             
  3   #11 Turner, Jake        11 Armwood               15:42.82                  
  4  #883 O Gorman, Aidan     12 New Smyrna Beach      15:52.69                  
  5  #378 Brittenham, Hugh    12 Estero                15:55.00    3             
  6 #1098 Geiger, Ethan       11 Robinson              15:57.44    4             
  7 #1183 Weiler, Thomas      11 South Fork            16:07.10    5             
  8  #533 Kamen, Nickolas     12 Gulf Coast            16:13.00    6             
  9  #874 Tackling, Justin    11 Nease                 16:14.44    7             
 10   #52 de la Hoz, Lucas    12 Belen Jesuit          16:14.59    8             
 11   #53 Gomez, Diego        10 Belen Jesuit          16:16.96    9             
 12 #1382 Martinez, Andy      12 Viera                 16:17.91   10             
 13 #1364 Benitez-Chaparro,   11 Vanguard Ocala        16:21.55   11             
 14  #856 Gibson, Brady       11 Naples                16:22.53   12             
 15   #49 White, Jahari       10 Bartram Trail         16:22.71   13             
 16  #911 Wendel, Todd        10 Niceville             16:23.34   14             
 17   #55 Roa, Sebastian      12 Belen Jesuit          16:24.61   15             
 18  #213 Phillips, Connor    12 Chiles                16:28.11   16             
 19   #51 Benitez, Giancarlo  12 Belen Jesuit          16:29.55   17             
 20   #50 Aguzzi, Cesar       12 Belen Jesuit          16:30.12   18             
 21 #1063 PerezDunn, John     12 Port Charlotte        16:32.88                  
 22  #486 Quesada Perez, Ale  12 Gaither               16:34.66                  
 23  #869 Harrison, Rheinhar   9 Nease                 16:36.32   19             
 24 #1096 Bennett, Richard    11 Robinson              16:36.98   20             
 25 #1306 Burleson, Dominic   12 Sunlake               16:37.60   21             
 26  #930 Bear, John          12 Orange Park           16:37.72                  
 27 #1061 Romero, Antonio Pa  12 Ponte Vedra           16:37.77   22             
 28 #1238 Woodruff, Parker    12 St Augustine          16:40.15                  
 29  #209 Kirbo, Ben           9 Chiles                16:40.80   23             
 30  #349 Lesh, John          11 Dwyer                 16:41.41   24             
 31  #988 Dorsainvil, Sainde  10 Palmetto Ridge        16:41.76                  
 32  #989 Garcia, Christian   11 Palmetto Ridge        16:41.82                  
 33  #906 Bohler, Gabriel     12 Niceville             16:43.08   25             
 34  #913 Maier, Mathew       12 Northeast (S          16:44.12                  
 35  #303 Benavides, Jesse     9 Creekside             16:44.95   26             
 36  #593 McLeod, Thomas Law   9 Jesuit                16:46.19   27             
 37 #1322 Grainger, Lance     11 Terra Institute       16:46.51   28             
 38 #1307 Kennedy, Gavin      11 Sunlake               16:46.79   29             
 39 #1141 brownrigg, Shane    12 Seabreeze             16:47.20   30             
 40  #882 Cooney, Griffin     10 New Smyrna Beach      16:47.31                  
 41 #1419 Cheek, Brayden      10 West Shore            16:48.56   31             
 42  #789 Cardenas, Tommy     12 Mater Academy         16:49.23                  
 43 #1311 Scheid, Edward      11 Sunlake               16:49.53   32             
 44   #47 Rautenstrauch, Sam  11 Bartram Trail         16:49.89   33             
 45  #868 Ball, Bradley       10 Nease                 16:50.39   34             
 46  #383 Tucker, Colton      11 Estero                16:50.58   35             
 47  #708 troupe, william     12 Leesburg              16:51.17                  
 48  #306 Ortiz, Matthew      12 Creekside             16:51.94   36             
 49  #305 Nichols, Todd       12 Creekside             16:52.56   37             
 50  #460 Holston, Liam       10 Fort Myers            16:54.04   38             
 51 #1058 Heinz, Cameron      11 Ponte Vedra           16:56.56   39             
 52  #208 Hay, Hawthorne      11 Chiles                16:57.57   40             
 53 #1369 Sampson, Malachi    12 Vanguard Ocala        16:59.14   41             
 54  #860 Rodriguez, Alexand  10 Naples                16:59.52   42             
 55 #1184 Croy, Alexander     12 South Lake            17:00.47                  
 56  #458 Carpenter, Nichola  12 Fort Myers            17:00.98   43             
 57  #909 Hodge, Finn Patric  11 Niceville             17:01.39   44             
 58  #717 Martinez, Seth      10 Lennard               17:02.32                  
 59   #57 Saucedo, Adolfo     12 Belleview             17:03.56                  
 60  #211 Milford, Clayburn   12 Chiles                17:04.17   45             
 61  #212 Mountin, Samuel     12 Chiles                17:04.51   46             
 62  #308 Smith, Ian          11 Creekside             17:04.57   47             
 63  #463 Skinner, Kyle       11 Fort Myers            17:04.64   48             
 64  #589 Dieck, Adam         10 Jesuit                17:05.77   49             
 65  #905 Aubert, Christian   12 Niceville             17:05.86   50             
 66  #346 Gencarelli, Giulia  11 Dwyer                 17:05.88   51             
 67   #48 Ritter, Evan        12 Bartram Trail         17:07.57   52             
 68  #214 Johnson, Darius     10 Choctawhatchee        17:08.54                  
 69  #673 Tellis, Ladarius    10 Lake Region           17:09.28                  
 70  #938 Coryea, Trevor      11 Osceola Seminole      17:10.41                  
 71  #461 Palmer, Roland       9 Fort Myers            17:10.79   53             
 72   #43 Jessee, Dylan       11 Bartram Trail         17:12.13   54             
 73  #693 Castillo, Brandon   10 Land O Lakes          17:12.27   55             
 74  #700 Murray, Sean        12 Lecanto               17:12.38   56             
 75  #307 Rose, Preston       12 Creekside             17:13.38   57             
 76 #1310 Robbins, Colby       9 Sunlake               17:14.32   58             
 77 #1059 Reinheimer, Kyle    11 Ponte Vedra           17:15.93   59             
 78  #484 Kovacs, Justin      11 Gainesville           17:16.74   60             
 79  #747 Gilbert, Tyler      12 Mainland              17:19.07                  
 80 #1060 Remisiewicz, Quinn   9 Ponte Vedra           17:19.40   61             
 81   #44 Kauzlarich, Ralph   11 Bartram Trail         17:19.53   62             
 82  #207 Amsellem, Spencer   11 Chiles                17:19.92   63             
 83 #1100 Hunter, Ethan       11 Robinson              17:20.15   64             
 84  #348 Kerr, Ryan          12 Dwyer                 17:21.03   65             
 85  #309 Taylor, Owen        11 Creekside             17:21.14   66             
 86 #1057 Davidson V, Willia  12 Ponte Vedra           17:22.17   67             
 87 #1144 Lemoncello, Ethan   12 Seabreeze             17:23.04   68             
 88 #1418 Camps, Christian    12 West Shore            17:23.65   69             
 89  #591 Maddox, Parker      11 Jesuit                17:24.56   70             
 90 #1308 Knobl, Drew         11 Sunlake               17:25.26   71             
 91  #482 Gollwitzer, Mason   12 Gainesville           17:26.66   72             
 92  #381 Palomino, Brandon   11 Estero                17:26.68   73             
 93 #1102 Hutmacher, MacLean  12 Robinson              17:26.69   74             
 94 #1368 Rodriguez, Giovann  12 Vanguard Ocala        17:27.33   75             
 95 #1101 Hunter, Matthew     11 Robinson              17:27.89   76             
 96  #480 Cain, Nicholas      11 Gainesville           17:28.44   77             
 97  #871 Lloyd, Frederick    10 Nease                 17:28.51   78             
 98  #859 Poole, Michael      11 Naples                17:29.71   79             
 99  #304 Marescot, Nicholas  12 Creekside             17:30.58   80             
100  #536 Reynolds, Christop  12 Gulf Coast            17:30.77   81             
101  #908 Hird, Mattias       12 Niceville             17:32.69   82             
102  #697 Pineda, Joseph      12 Land O Lakes          17:33.52   83             
103 #1421 Oliver, Samuel      10 West Shore            17:33.59   84             
104 #1097 Bruges, Andrew      12 Robinson              17:34.24   85             
105 #1323 Ivonnet, Christian  10 Terra Institute       17:36.62   86             
106  #532 Evans, Micah        10 Gulf Coast            17:37.69   87             
107 #1423 Valverde, Bryce     11 West Shore            17:38.46   88             
108   #45 Musil, Ryan         12 Bartram Trail         17:40.84   89             
109 #1180 Hemann, Jarrod      11 South Fork            17:41.01   90             
110  #706 Wilson, Chase       11 Lecanto               17:42.45   91             
111  #873 Sutphin, Travis     12 Nease                 17:42.93   92             
112  #695 Hahn, Adam          12 Land O Lakes          17:43.03   93             
113 #1312 Whitfield, Cade     10 Sunlake               17:44.08   94             
114  #907 Eggers, Thomas      11 Niceville             17:44.30   95             
115   #46 Popik, Brennan      10 Bartram Trail         17:45.24   96             
116  #590 Louk, Wolfgang      10 Jesuit                17:46.05   97             
117  #459 Edwards, Jonathan   11 Fort Myers            17:46.25   98             
118  #703 Ruiz, Vance         10 Lecanto               17:46.35   99             
119  #483 Herrmann, Konnor    10 Gainesville           17:46.58  100             
120 #1380 Coleman II, Shawn   12 Viera                 17:47.82  101             
121 #1140 Augustynowski, Set  10 Seabreeze             17:48.18  102             
122  #377 Bagby, Alexander    10 Estero                17:49.56  103             
123 #1384 Schiffer, Louis     10 Viera                 17:50.11  104             
124  #870 Landeweer, Ryan     11 Nease                 17:52.04  105             
125  #702 Post, Nicholas       9 Lecanto               17:52.76  106             
126  #479 Brock, Justin       11 Gainesville           17:53.58  107             
127 #1056 Circelli, Ryan      11 Ponte Vedra           17:53.68  108             
128  #534 McHarris, Joshua    12 Gulf Coast            17:55.51  109             
129 #1309 Lared, Albert       11 Sunlake               17:55.95  110             
130  #485 Mock, Benjamin      11 Gainesville           17:56.71  111             
131  #481 Egorov, Michael     11 Gainesville           17:58.05  112             
132  #382 Pickard, Kolton      9 Estero                17:58.50  113             
133  #705 Weber, Aiden        10 Lecanto               17:59.03  114             
134  #855 Fernandez, Austin   11 Naples                18:01.21  115             
135  #588 Brazzeal, Charles   10 Jesuit                18:01.30  116             
136  #380 Laureano, Edgar     11 Estero                18:03.01  117             
137  #462 Robrahn, Joshua     11 Fort Myers            18:04.51  118             
138  #537 Svitek, Christophe  10 Gulf Coast            18:05.08  119             
139 #1055 Bouquot, Lucas      10 Ponte Vedra           18:07.23  120             
140  #210 Marcum, Shawn       11 Chiles                18:07.40  121             
141 #1370 Travieso, Jordan    10 Vanguard Ocala        18:07.44  122             
142 #1181 Pinto, Bradley      11 South Fork            18:07.75  123             
143  #858 McLendon, Andrew     9 Naples                18:07.95  124             
144 #1325 Medina, Bruno       10 Terra Institute       18:08.42  125             
145 #1324 Mahoney, Christian  10 Terra Institute       18:10.22  126             
146 #1145 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Seabreeze             18:10.48  127             
147 #1383 Mielke, Tyler       11 Viera                 18:10.56  128             
148  #531 Cardec, Evan        10 Gulf Coast            18:10.75  129             
149  #592 McConnie, Luke      11 Jesuit                18:10.81  130             
150 #1422 Pinfield, Benjamin  12 West Shore            18:10.84  131             
151 #1365 Knight, Harrison    11 Vanguard Ocala        18:11.09  132             
152 #1385 Solomon, Navarre    11 Viera                 18:11.62  133             
153  #854 Bowling, Cameron    12 Naples                18:12.64  134             
154 #1179 Gorman, Joshua      10 South Fork            18:12.90  135             
155  #379 Dale, Zachary       11 Estero                18:13.03  136             
156  #701 Phillips, James     11 Lecanto               18:14.80  137             
157 #1178 Burgener, Jack       9 South Fork            18:15.68  138             
158 #1177 Barragan, Eduardo    9 South Fork            18:16.42  139             
159  #587 Beck-Perez, Kevin   10 Jesuit                18:17.87  140             
160  #698 Pineda, Josiah      12 Land O Lakes          18:17.97  141             
161  #350 Ramos, Matthew      10 Dwyer                 18:21.60  142             
162 #1381 Dabbs, Ethan        12 Viera                 18:22.03  143             
163  #351 Ruocco, Christian   11 Dwyer                 18:22.18  144             
164  #457 Belcastro, Ashby    12 Fort Myers            18:23.59  145             
165 #1420 Kent, Jacob         12 West Shore            18:28.62  146             
166 #1143 Griffis, Aaron      11 Seabreeze             18:33.34  147             
167 #1367 Moore, Joshua        9 Vanguard Ocala        18:34.87  148             
168 #1379 Baker, Bryan        11 Viera                 18:35.11  149             
169   #33 Burkett, James      12 Auburndale            18:37.13                  
170 #1366 Martin, Austin       9 Vanguard Ocala        18:39.73  150             
171 #1142 Crick, Trent        10 Seabreeze             18:41.77  151             
172  #857 Kampf, Jake         11 Naples                18:43.67  152             
173 #1417 Butler, Lucas        8 West Shore            18:44.08  153             
174  #696 Mitchell, Braden    10 Land O Lakes          18:44.25  154             
175  #347 Henderson, Linwood  11 Dwyer                 18:49.35  155             
176 #1321 Dickinson, Gordon    9 Terra Institute       18:50.38  156             
177  #704 Sullivan, Joseph     9 Lecanto               18:50.81  157             
178 #1326 Perez-Lacayo, Jorg   9 Terra Institute       18:52.39  158             
179  #699 Twitmyer, Maxwell   11 Land O Lakes          18:53.52  159             
180 #1327 Sanchez, Dairon     11 Terra Institute       18:55.95  160             
181  #910 Moore, Joseph       11 Niceville             18:58.48  161             
182  #694 Ferreira, Elijah    11 Land O Lakes          18:58.87  162             
183 #1182 Rausch, Ethan       10 South Fork            19:01.67  163             
184  #872 Berna, Luke         11 Nease                 19:07.31  164             
185  #345 Ayala, Cruz         11 Dwyer                 19:14.33  165             
186 #1139 Ariani, Justin      12 Seabreeze             19:18.11  166             
187 #1099 Grandoff, Philip    12 Robinson              19:27.01  167             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belen Jesuit                 35    1    2    8    9   15   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:20:18.13                                                    
         Average:    16:03.63                                                    
   2 Chiles                      170   16   23   40   45   46   63  121          
      Total Time:  1:24:15.16                                                    
         Average:    16:51.04                                                    
   3 Creekside                   203   26   36   37   47   57   66   80          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.40                                                    
         Average:    16:57.48                                                    
   4 Sunlake                     211   21   29   32   58   71   94  110          
      Total Time:  1:24:53.50                                                    
         Average:    16:58.70                                                    
   5 Bartram Trail               214   13   33   52   54   62   89   96          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.83                                                    
         Average:    16:58.37                                                    
   6 Niceville                   215   14   25   44   50   82   95  161          
      Total Time:  1:24:46.36                                                    
         Average:    16:57.28                                                    
   7 Nease                       230    7   19   34   78   92  105  164          
      Total Time:  1:24:52.59                                                    
         Average:    16:58.52                                                    
   8 Robinson                    238    4   20   64   74   76   85  167          
      Total Time:  1:24:49.15                                                    
         Average:    16:57.83                                                    
   9 Ponte Vedra                 248   22   39   59   61   67  108  120          
      Total Time:  1:25:31.83                                                    
         Average:    17:06.37                                                    
  10 Fort Myers                  280   38   43   48   53   98  118  145          
      Total Time:  1:25:56.70                                                    
         Average:    17:11.34                                                    
  11 Estero                      327    3   35   73  103  113  117  136          
      Total Time:  1:26:00.32                                                    
         Average:    17:12.07                                                    
  12 Jesuit                      359   27   49   70   97  116  130  140          
      Total Time:  1:27:03.87                                                    
         Average:    17:24.78                                                    
  13 Naples                      372   12   42   79  115  124  134  152          
      Total Time:  1:27:00.92                                                    
         Average:    17:24.19                                                    
  14 Vanguard Ocala              381   11   41   75  122  132  148  150          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.55                                                    
         Average:    17:25.31                                                    
  15 Gulf Coast                  402    6   81   87  109  119  129               
      Total Time:  1:27:22.05                                                    
         Average:    17:28.41                                                    
  16 West Shore                  403   31   69   84   88  131  146  153          
      Total Time:  1:27:35.10                                                    
         Average:    17:31.02                                                    
  17 Gainesville                 416   60   72   77  100  107  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:27:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.40                                                    
  18 Dwyer                       426   24   51   65  142  144  155  165          
      Total Time:  1:27:52.10                                                    
         Average:    17:34.42                                                    
  19 Lecanto                     466   56   91   99  106  114  137  157          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.98                                                    
         Average:    17:42.60                                                    
  20 Seabreeze                   474   30   68  102  127  147  151  166          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.24                                                    
         Average:    17:44.45                                                    
  21 Viera                       476   10  101  104  128  133  143  149          
      Total Time:  1:28:18.02                                                    
         Average:    17:39.61                                                    
  22 South Fork                  491    5   90  123  135  138  139  163          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.44                                                    
         Average:    17:40.89                                                    
  23 Terra Institute             521   28   86  125  126  156  158  160          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.15                                                    
         Average:    17:54.43                                                    
  24 Land O Lakes                526   55   83   93  141  154  159  162          
      Total Time:  1:29:31.04                                                    
         Average:    17:54.21