Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 Florida Cross Country Finals - 11/10/2018                  
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1024 Yared, Tsion        11 Pine Crest            17:26.63    1             
  2 #1388 Clark, Rebecca      12 Villages              17:39.77    2             
  3 #1019 Faulhaber, Emily    11 Pine Crest            18:16.29    3             
  4  #830 Henne, Lily          9 Montverde Academy     18:22.08    4             
  5  #552 Hughes, Megan       11 Holy Names            18:24.67    5             
  6 #1229 Tymorek, Eleanor    10 St Andrews            18:27.74                  
  7   #34 Vargas, Emily       11 Avon Park             18:31.28                  
  8 #1329 Castillo, Billie    11 Titusville            18:38.28    6             
  9  #829 Cardwell, Kendyl    10 Montverde Academy     18:46.52    7             
 10 #1346 McAnally, Audrey    11 Trinity Prep          18:47.29    8             
 11  #131 Csikai, Elizabeth    8 Bolles                18:47.58    9             
 12  #135 Montoya, Maxine     10 Bolles                18:47.69   10             
 13 #1345 Hunt, Andrea         9 Trinity Prep          18:50.20   11             
 14  #237 Abanses, Jacquelyn  10 Citrus Park           18:53.70   12             
 15 #1108 Lake, Magnolia      12 Rockledge             18:56.78   13             
 16  #133 Kummings, Helena    11 Bolles                18:59.36   14             
 17  #538 Varela, Natalie     11 Gulliver Prep         19:06.01                  
 18  #132 Candelino, Jillian   8 Bolles                19:06.37   15             
 19  #832 Sperry, Ryleigh      9 Montverde Academy     19:07.68   16             
 20 #1334 jaszczak, riley      9 Titusville            19:08.31   17             
 21  #137 Mickler, Ella        8 Bolles                19:08.49   18             
 22  #136 Oriordan, Maeve     12 Bolles                19:13.32   19             
 23 #1109 Ward, Margaret      12 Rockledge             19:20.03   20             
 24 #1228 Szakacs, Lydia      11 St Andrews            19:22.22                  
 25 #1018 Beleznay, Maya      11 Pine Crest            19:23.83   21             
 26 #1103 Barrett, Hayley     12 Rockledge             19:24.55   22             
 27 #1333 jaszczak, paige      9 Titusville            19:26.88   23             
 28  #420 Calder, Sydnee       9 Fernandina Beach      19:26.95                  
 29  #467 Gomez, Cristal       9 Frostproof            19:29.82   24             
 30 #1078 Munroe, Madison      9 Ransom Everglades     19:33.06                  
 31 #1347 Pisello, Alaina     10 Trinity Prep          19:34.51   25             
 32  #167 Kavanagh, Samantha   8 Calvary Ch Ftl        19:35.07   26             
 33 #1020 Lawlor, Cassie      12 Pine Crest            19:38.07   27             
 34 #1342 Albright, Lucy      11 Trinity Prep          19:38.73   28             
 35   #65 Avery, Sydney       12 Berkeley Prep         19:39.44   29             
 36  #168 Rodriguez, Maya      7 Calvary Ch Ftl        19:42.31   30             
 37 #1399 Grant, Skylar       11 West Florida          19:43.89   31             
 38 #1021 Schwartz, Amanda    11 Pine Crest            19:44.10   32             
 39  #831 Hiers, Brianna      10 Montverde Academy     19:51.09   33             
 40  #233 Scordato, Mackenzi   9 Citrus                19:52.97   34             
 41 #1185 Bryan, Patasha      10 South Walton          19:53.23   35             
 42   #93 Lorey, Emma         11 Bishop Moore          19:53.85                  
 43 #1131 Rukab, Lana         12 Satellite             19:55.63   36             
 44  #134 Kunz, Catherine     10 Bolles                19:56.92   37             
 45  #238 Friedman, Lydia     11 Citrus Park           19:58.60   38             
 46 #1022 Stocker, Sierra     10 Pine Crest            20:00.59   39             
 47  #250 Dericks, Sofie       9 Clearwater C          20:00.99                  
 48  #468 Rybinski, Gabriell  10 Frostproof            20:02.24   40             
 49 #1317 Shreffler, Chablis  12 Tavares               20:04.69                  
 50 #1348 Turbyfill, Taitem   10 Trinity Prep          20:06.31   41             
 51 #1316 Schwab, Savannah    12 Tavares               20:07.22                  
 52 #1129 Lavrador, Julia     10 Satellite             20:08.35   42             
 53  #166 Hincapie, Jazmin    11 Calvary Ch Ftl        20:16.65   43             
 54 #1127 Groppel, Marie      12 Satellite             20:21.79   44             
 55 #1105 Dawn, Kamari        10 Rockledge             20:24.94   45             
 56  #866 Marville, Leah      12 Nature Coast          20:25.87   46             
 57 #1023 Axelrod, Lorrie     11 Pine Crest            20:28.97   47             
 58 #1344 Driscoll, Elizabet   9 Trinity Prep          20:30.30   48             
 59 #1241 Kerjean, Noemi      11 St Brendan            20:31.07   49             
 60  #240 Friedman, Moriah     9 Citrus Park           20:31.72   50             
 61 #1470 Parker, Lydia       12 Yulee                 20:31.87                  
 62  #447 Williams, Summer    12 Florida High          20:32.11                  
 63  #554 Rodriguez, Madelin  10 Holy Names            20:32.41   51             
 64  #833 Uruchurtu Terrazas   9 Montverde Academy     20:32.97   52             
 65 #1106 Joyce, Victoria      9 Rockledge             20:33.42   53             
 66 #1389 Daley, Ella Kate    10 Villages              20:34.00   54             
 67  #650 Small, Juliet       12 Lake Highland Prep    20:38.50                  
 68 #1343 Blumenfeld, Sofia   11 Trinity Prep          20:40.21   55             
 69 #1010 Wyer, Brianna       12 Pensacola Catholic    20:40.63   56             
 70 #1240 Gomez, Keyli        11 St Brendan            20:42.72   57             
 71  #362 Atcherson, Nia       7 Episcopal             20:45.50   58             
 72 #1315 Montalvo, Adriana   11 Tavares               20:45.84                  
 73 #1332 Gutman, Adrianne    10 Titusville            20:45.93   59             
 74   #68 McDermott, Anna      9 Berkeley Prep         20:47.91   60             
 75  #164 Del Busto, Isabell   7 Calvary Ch Ftl        20:48.30   61             
 76  #170 Velez, Johanna       6 Calvary Ch Ftl        20:50.07   62             
 77 #1107 Lake, Abigail       12 Rockledge             20:51.44   63             
 78 #1188 Peele, Madison      12 South Walton          20:51.66   64             
 79  #363 Glenn, Mackenzie     9 Episcopal             20:52.85   65             
 80 #1244 Mondelo, Almundena  11 St Brendan            20:53.22   66             
 81  #827 Barbaza, Zarrah      9 Montverde Academy     20:54.70   67             
 82 #1189 Scali, Heidi         9 South Walton          20:55.98   68             
 83  #368 Smith, Caroline     11 Episcopal             20:57.37   69             
 84  #795 nales-torchio, emm   8 McKeel                20:57.48   70             
 85  #549 Dieck, Greta        12 Holy Names            20:57.66   71             
 86  #550 Fredericks, Alexa   11 Holy Names            20:57.95   72             
 87  #828 Brauman, Jayci       9 Montverde Academy     20:58.71   73             
 88   #67 Lipham, Catelin     12 Berkeley Prep         21:00.60   74             
 89   #82 Fletcher, Julia     12 Bishop Kenny          21:03.72   75             
 90   #70 Righter, Emma       12 Berkeley Prep         21:03.78   76             
 91  #364 Kowkabany, Hannah    7 Episcopal             21:04.18   77             
 92 #1125 Bergman, Xoe        12 Satellite             21:04.65   78             
 93 #1243 Micali, Kaitlyn     10 St Brendan            21:05.51   79             
 94 #1397 Gilley, Ale jandra  11 West Florida          21:08.24   80             
 95 #1004 Frymire, Sheri      12 Pensacola Catholic    21:08.72   81             
 96   #81 Evans, Catharine    11 Bishop Kenny          21:11.19   82             
 97 #1245 Stabenau, Gilian    11 St Brendan            21:14.18   83             
 98  #110 Bedoya, Jessica      9 Bishop Verot          21:14.23   84             
 99  #109 Albrecht, Hailey    10 Bishop Verot          21:16.85   85             
100  #241 Mayer, Lindie        9 Citrus Park           21:18.40   86             
101  #230 ervin, nicole       12 Citrus                21:18.45   87             
102  #716 Ziarnicki, Katelyn   9 Lemon Bay             21:18.56                  
103 #1395 Areola, Maria       12 West Florida          21:21.19   88             
104  #465 Aguilar, Isabel     12 Frostproof            21:21.96   89             
105 #1393 Langston, Alyssa    12 Wakulla               21:22.28                  
106 #1387 Byron, Llia          8 Villages              21:22.64   90             
107  #232 Koon, Taylor         9 Citrus                21:23.41   91             
108 #1104 Braswell, Kaitlin   12 Rockledge             21:25.19   92             
109   #79 Albertelli, Anna    10 Bishop Kenny          21:28.97   93             
110  #165 Garey, Hana          8 Calvary Ch Ftl        21:30.27   94             
111  #111 Cross, Mia          10 Bishop Verot          21:32.15   95             
112   #80 Alligood, Madison   11 Bishop Kenny          21:34.25   96             
113   #71 Stephens, Kylie      8 Berkeley Prep         21:34.53   97             
114 #1242 Martinez, Nicole    12 St Brendan            21:38.09   98             
115  #861 Barbee, Keira       12 Nature Coast          21:40.37   99             
116  #242 Spadaro, Madelyn     8 Citrus Park           21:42.54  100             
117  #115 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 Bishop Verot          21:43.52  101             
118 #1191 Short, Aris         10 South Walton          21:43.62  102             
119   #66 Jordan, Finley       8 Berkeley Prep         21:46.50  103             
120 #1386 Bryant, Brookette    9 Villages              21:56.98  104             
121 #1479 Mann, Alayna         8 McKeel                21:59.63  105             
122 #1128 Holmquist, Nyssa    12 Satellite             22:01.01  106             
123  #239 Friedman, Micah      6 Citrus Park           22:01.54  107             
124 #1130 Meyers, Caroline     9 Satellite             22:02.78  108             
125  #114 Smith, Tracey       11 Bishop Verot          22:02.88  109             
126 #1126 Craig, Anna          9 Satellite             22:03.69  110             
127 #1239 Alvarez, Camila     11 St Brendan            22:05.34  111             
128   #84 McMahan, Emma       10 Bishop Kenny          22:06.72  112             
129 #1331 Gilmore, Bailey     11 Titusville            22:08.13  113             
130  #113 Smith, Dinara       10 Bishop Verot          22:09.10  114             
131  #792 Mason, Brooke       10 McKeel                22:09.25  115             
132   #83 Maxwell, Rachel     12 Bishop Kenny          22:15.20  116             
133 #1481 Shields, Meagan      8 Citrus Park           22:16.47  117             
134 #1190 Shankles, Blair     11 South Walton          22:18.26  118             
135  #863 Dahmer, Isabel      10 Nature Coast          22:18.53  119             
136  #551 Gonzalez, Sarah     11 Holy Names            22:18.61  120             
137  #231 Gibson, Kendall      9 Citrus                22:19.20  121             
138  #367 Riggs, Elizabeth    11 Episcopal             22:22.63  122             
139 #1007 Parrish, Emma       12 Pensacola Catholic    22:24.19  123             
140  #796 Spivey, Carli       11 McKeel                22:36.31  124             
141  #794 Miller, Megan        9 McKeel                22:38.90  125             
142  #366 Morris, Anjali       9 Episcopal             22:42.70  126             
143  #235 Steel, Carleigh      9 Citrus                22:43.29  127             
144  #112 Ogrady, Megan       11 Bishop Verot          22:47.07  128             
145   #69 Ramos, Abigail      11 Berkeley Prep         22:50.86  129             
146  #169 Silva, Sophia        8 Calvary Ch Ftl        22:53.19  130             
147  #864 DiPalma, Aliyah     12 Nature Coast          23:12.12  131             
148 #1401 Page, Jada           9 West Florida          23:17.71  132             
149 #1318 Whitaker, Kaycie    12 Tavares               23:20.83                  
150  #862 Bell, Mackenzie      9 Nature Coast          23:26.01  133             
151 #1008 Thomas, Kylie       11 Pensacola Catholic    23:26.81  134             
152  #365 Smith, Mabel        11 Episcopal             23:39.43  135             
153  #555 Chau, Katelyn       11 Holy Names            23:40.37  136             
154  #790 Hacker, Chloe       10 McKeel                23:40.38  137             
155  #553 Finley, Carly       12 Holy Names            23:42.12  138             
156 #1330 Ebaugh-Santos, Isa  10 Titusville            23:47.45  139             
157 #1471 Mott, Mallory       12 West Florida          23:50.38  140             
158 #1390 Probola, Katherine   7 Villages              23:50.47  141             
159 #1396 Gaynor, Alana       11 West Florida          23:56.21  142             
160 #1187 Holder, Abbie       10 South Walton          23:56.23  143             
161 #1186 Green, Ariah        12 South Walton          23:59.67  144             
162 #1009 Toellner, Victoria  12 Pensacola Catholic    24:03.01  145             
163  #865 Gans, Alyssa         9 Nature Coast          24:12.37  146             
164  #469 Smeal, Allison      12 Frostproof            24:16.24  147             
165  #793 Maul, Emily          8 McKeel                24:24.66  148             
166 #1398 Grant, Karlee        9 West Florida          24:48.24  149             
167  #229 Alexander, Jalena   10 Citrus                25:50.60  150             
168  #234 Sowell, Morgan      11 Citrus                25:55.53  151             
169  #867 Vastano, Kathryn    12 Nature Coast          26:06.86  152             
170  #471 Valdez, Griselda     9 Frostproof            27:01.21  153             
171  #470 Smeal, Ashlyn       12 Frostproof            27:06.61  154             
172  #466 Espinoza, Dayanara   8 Frostproof            27:07.05  155             
173 #1005 Guthrie, Megan      11 Pensacola Catholic    27:17.69  156             
174 #1006 Newstead, Allegra   12 Pensacola Catholic    29:10.46  157             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bolles                       66    9   10   14   15   18   19   37          
      Total Time:  1:34:49.49                                                    
         Average:    18:57.90                                                    
   2 Pine Crest                   84    1    3   21   27   32   39   47          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.92                                                    
         Average:    18:53.79                                                    
   3 Montverde Academy           112    4    7   16   33   52   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:36:40.34                                                    
         Average:    19:20.07                                                    
   4 Trinity Prep                113    8   11   25   28   41   48   55          
      Total Time:  1:36:57.04                                                    
         Average:    19:23.41                                                    
   5 Rockledge                   153   13   20   22   45   53   63   92          
      Total Time:  1:38:39.72                                                    
         Average:    19:43.95                                                    
   6 Titusville                  218    6   17   23   59  113  139               
      Total Time:  1:40:07.53                                                    
         Average:    20:01.51                                                    
   7 Calvary Christian Ftl       222   26   30   43   61   62   94  130          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.40                                                    
         Average:    20:14.48                                                    
   8 Citrus Park Christian       286   12   38   50   86  100  107  117          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.96                                                    
         Average:    20:29.00                                                    
   9 Satellite                   306   36   42   44   78  106  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:43:31.43                                                    
         Average:    20:42.29                                                    
  10 Holy Names                  319    5   51   71   72  120  136  138          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.30                                                    
         Average:    20:38.26                                                    
  11 St Brendan                  334   49   57   66   79   83   98  111          
      Total Time:  1:44:26.70                                                    
         Average:    20:53.34                                                    
  12 Berkeley Prep               336   29   60   74   76   97  103  129          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.27                                                    
         Average:    20:49.26                                                    
  13 South Walton                387   35   64   68  102  118  143  144          
      Total Time:  1:45:42.75                                                    
         Average:    21:08.55                                                    
  14 Episcopal                   391   58   65   69   77  122  126  135          
      Total Time:  1:46:02.53                                                    
         Average:    21:12.51                                                    
  15 Villages                    391    2   54   90  104  141                    
      Total Time:  1:45:23.86                                                    
         Average:    21:04.78                                                    
  16 Frostproof                  453   24   40   89  147  153  154  155          
      Total Time:  1:52:11.47                                                    
         Average:    22:26.30                                                    
  17 Bishop Kenny                458   75   82   93   96  112  116               
      Total Time:  1:47:24.85                                                    
         Average:    21:28.97                                                    
  18 Citrus                      460   34   87   91  121  127  150  151          
      Total Time:  1:47:37.32                                                    
         Average:    21:31.47                                                    
  19 West Florida                471   31   80   88  132  140  142  149          
      Total Time:  1:49:21.41                                                    
         Average:    21:52.29                                                    
  20 Bishop Verot                474   84   85   95  101  109  114  128          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.63                                                    
         Average:    21:33.93                                                    
  21 Nature Coast                528   46   99  119  131  133  146  152          
      Total Time:  1:51:02.90                                                    
         Average:    22:12.58                                                    
  22 McKeel                      539   70  105  115  124  125  137  148          
      Total Time:  1:50:21.57                                                    
         Average:    22:04.32                                                    
  23 Pensacola Catholic          539   56   81  123  134  145  156  157          
      Total Time:  1:51:43.36                                                    
         Average:    22:20.68