Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 Florida Cross Country Finals - 11/10/2018                  
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #141 Hicks, Charles      12 Bolles                15:29.22    1             
  2  #143 Rivera, Chase       12 Bolles                15:41.97    2             
  3  #139 Foltz, Benjamin     12 Bolles                15:43.66    3             
  4   #35 Branch, Dylan       12 Avon Park             15:48.39                  
  5 #1110 Smith, Troy         12 Rockledge             15:50.46                  
  6  #140 Hastings, Alexande  12 Bolles                15:53.55    4             
  7  #674 Denton, Anderson    11 Lake Wales            15:56.28    5             
  8  #236 Hensley, Jacob      12 Citrus                15:58.19                  
  9  #427 Sorensen, John      12 Fernandina Beach      16:01.24    6             
 10  #618 Pedroza, Robert     11 Key West              16:02.03    7             
 11 #1138 Wilson, Justin       9 Satellite             16:03.04    8             
 12 #1355 Wilhelm, Christoph  12 Trinity Prep          16:11.64    9             
 13  #253 Cummings, Matthew   12 Cocoa Beach           16:14.72   10             
 14  #142 Khan, Kamren        12 Bolles                16:19.14   11             
 15 #1136 Stern, Joshua       10 Satellite             16:20.34   12             
 16  #138 Brady, William       9 Bolles                16:21.09   13             
 17   #10 Rodriguez, Thomas   12 Archbishop McCarthy   16:23.51                  
 18  #361 Kraver, Joshua      11 Edgewood              16:26.89                  
 19  #372 Murphy, Connor      12 Episcopal             16:30.11   14             
 20  #524 Jessup, John        12 Gulf                  16:31.35   15             
 21 #1134 Montague, Gabriel   10 Satellite             16:33.98   16             
 22 #1027 Ortega, Gabriel     12 Pine Crest            16:40.82   17             
 23  #614 Allen, Owen         12 Key West              16:41.96   18             
 24  #656 Phillips, Jai       11 Lake Highland Prep    16:42.67   19             
 25  #679 Updike, Kevin       10 Lake Wales            16:49.29   20             
 26  #256 Sall, Colton        11 Cocoa Beach           16:50.80   21             
 27   #91 Teal, Michael       10 Bishop Kenny          16:50.94   22             
 28  #929 Dunn, Preston       12 Oasis                 16:51.66                  
 29 #1087 Nesi, Joel          12 Ridgeview             16:52.29                  
 30  #422 Durr, Steven        10 Fernandina Beach      16:55.53   23             
 31  #621 Guy, Alex           12 Keystone Heights      16:56.72                  
 32 #1080 Cusack, James       12 Ransom Everglades     16:56.77   24             
 33  #655 Menozzi, Vincent    12 Lake Highland Prep    16:57.15   25             
 34  #713 Rivera-Garcia, Ian  12 Lely                  16:57.22   26             
 35   #12 Bennett, Mason      12 Arnold                16:58.09   27             
 36 #1319 Alejo, Jacob        12 Taylor                16:58.23                  
 37  #344 White, Terrell      12 Dunbar                16:58.36   28             
 38   #31 Rooplal, Darnell    10 Atlantic (Po          16:59.16   29             
 39 #1402 Gindl, Phillip      11 West Florida          16:59.68                  
 40  #343 Simmonds, Damien    12 Dunbar                17:02.04   30             
 41   #26 Adlrich, Adam       12 Atlantic (Po          17:02.09   31             
 42   #87 Kennedy, Matthew    12 Bishop Kenny          17:03.40   32             
 43 #1135 Obrien, Torin       11 Satellite             17:04.40   33             
 44  #375 Washburn, Kiefer    12 Episcopal             17:04.54   34             
 45   #88 Kennelly, Francis   12 Bishop Kenny          17:04.64   35             
 46   #75 Lipham, Ethan        9 Berkeley Prep         17:04.82   36             
 47  #144 Rutkowski, Cole     10 Bolles                17:05.42   37             
 48  #564 Cruz, Christian     10 Immokalee             17:07.04                  
 49  #620 Young, Liam         12 Key West              17:07.26   38             
 50 #1193 Daleo, Jacob        11 South Walton          17:07.84   39             
 51  #243 Bhatt, Ethan        10 Citrus Park           17:08.15   40             
 52   #25 O Brien, Gavin      11 Astronaut             17:08.49   41             
 53 #1192 Beadle, Jacob       12 South Walton          17:11.25   42             
 54  #640 Salgado, Jose       10 LaBelle               17:12.12   43             
 55   #77 Rowan, Hudson       11 Berkeley Prep         17:12.77   44             
 56 #1230 Noble, Ian          10 St Andrews            17:13.50                  
 57 #1354 Miller, Jack        10 Trinity Prep          17:13.54   45             
 58 #1079 Akar, Jonathan      12 Ransom Everglades     17:13.92   46             
 59  #421 Dean, Riley         12 Fernandina Beach      17:14.09   47             
 60   #17 mohamad, bilal      12 Arnold                17:15.94   48             
 61 #1132 steger, colby       11 Satellite             17:18.23   49             
 62  #709 Alvarez, Anthony    12 Lely                  17:19.93   50             
 63  #356 Parks, Nathan       12 Eastside              17:21.77   51             
 64  #651 Cockerell, Tristan  12 Lake Highland Prep    17:21.80   52             
 65   #96 Lisman, Marcus      10 Bishop Moore          17:22.02   53             
 66  #652 Fadool, Jacob       12 Lake Highland Prep    17:22.41   54             
 67  #639 Reyes, Alexis        9 LaBelle               17:22.47   55             
 68 #1391 Prisby, Conrad      11 Villages              17:23.04                  
 69 #1030 Rizzo, Jack         12 Pine Crest            17:23.69   56             
 70 #1133 Dickinson, Luke     11 Satellite             17:25.52   57             
 71 #1028 Owens, Jabari       12 Pine Crest            17:25.77   58             
 72  #525 Malley, John        10 Gulf                  17:26.03   59             
 73  #547 Stalcup, Ross       12 Hernando              17:26.61                  
 74   #86 Fetchero, Vincent   12 Bishop Kenny          17:27.52   60             
 75   #98 Metcalf, Luke       12 Bishop Moore          17:27.78   61             
 76   #24 Maynard, Timothy    12 Astronaut             17:28.59   62             
 77  #653 Jacobs, Isaac       12 Lake Highland Prep    17:29.02   63             
 78   #76 Morris, Robert      11 Berkeley Prep         17:30.13   64             
 79  #638 Ramos, Daniel        9 LaBelle               17:32.41   65             
 80  #676 Morales, Landon      9 Lake Wales            17:33.93   66             
 81 #1084 MacEachern, Alasda  12 Ransom Everglades     17:35.40   67             
 82   #90 Slade, Andrew       12 Bishop Kenny          17:37.11   68             
 83  #654 Kenoyer, Ty         11 Lake Highland Prep    17:38.85   69             
 84 #1029 Rhodes, Famous      10 Pine Crest            17:38.91   70             
 85  #527 Picerno, Dylan      12 Gulf                  17:40.40   71             
 86  #539 Durastanti, Zackar  12 Hardee                17:40.90                  
 87  #371 Kohla, Donald       10 Episcopal             17:41.18   72             
 88 #1352 Da Vitoria Lobo, P  12 Trinity Prep          17:42.45   73             
 89  #619 Shvero, Jack        10 Key West              17:43.11   74             
 90 #1137 Thompson, Kobe      12 Satellite             17:43.91   75             
 91   #22 Glebov, Nikita      11 Astronaut             17:44.06   76             
 92  #247 Legg, Braxton        8 Citrus Park           17:44.46   77             
 93  #680 Ward, Stephen       12 Lake Wales            17:46.43   78             
 94   #99 Sabogal, Carlos     11 Bishop Moore          17:48.05   79             
 95   #20 Devoss, Simon       10 Astronaut             17:48.10   80             
 96 #1351 Carpenter, Nichola   9 Trinity Prep          17:48.45   81             
 97 #1083 Esber, Tomas        11 Ransom Everglades     17:48.53   82             
 98 #1026 Fatovic, Luke       10 Pine Crest            17:48.81   83             
 99  #100 Taramykin, Andrew   11 Bishop Moore          17:49.06   84             
100  #252 Cheatham, Kai       11 Cocoa Beach           17:49.45   85             
101   #28 Baker, Christopher  12 Atlantic (Po          17:50.11   86             
102 #1392 Wyatt, Austin       11 Villages              17:50.23                  
103   #94 Bisienere, Jackson  12 Bishop Moore          17:51.30   87             
104 #1196 Phillips, Brandon   12 South Walton          17:51.63   88             
105  #675 Holden, Michael     12 Lake Wales            17:51.73   89             
106  #616 Graft, Scout        12 Key West              17:52.09   90             
107 #1025 Berne, Connor       10 Pine Crest            17:52.39   91             
108 #1031 Abrams, Lucas       11 Pine Crest            17:54.11   92             
109 #1082 Dray, Alexandre     10 Ransom Everglades     17:55.10   93             
110   #92 Waitrovich, Andrew  11 Bishop Kenny          17:57.32   94             
111  #714 Warren, Quentin     11 Lely                  17:58.14   95             
112 #1194 King, Carson        12 South Walton          18:00.50   96             
113  #424 Kwiatkowski, Caden   0 Fernandina Beach      18:00.52   97             
114  #353 Disabb, Samuel      11 Eastside              18:01.13   98             
115  #657 Williams, Jack      11 Lake Highland Prep    18:01.42   99             
116  #255 Kalra, Ian           9 Cocoa Beach           18:02.61  100             
117 #1081 De Cardenas, Felip   9 Ransom Everglades     18:02.74  101             
118   #89 Mayer, Ryan         10 Bishop Kenny          18:03.29  102             
119  #423 Gray, Thomas        10 Fernandina Beach      18:03.58  103             
120   #97 Matias -delgado, J  12 Bishop Moore          18:04.09  104             
121  #712 Poling, Michael     12 Lely                  18:06.66  105             
122   #95 Goodyear, Corbin    12 Bishop Moore          18:08.41  106             
123  #641 Silva, Jesus        10 LaBelle               18:12.47  107             
124  #257 Tibbetts, Thomas     9 Cocoa Beach           18:16.81  108             
125  #711 Nemeth, Samuel      10 Lely                  18:17.59  109             
126   #23 Kryc, Daniel        10 Astronaut             18:18.08  110             
127  #523 Graves, Jeffrey     11 Gulf                  18:18.68  111             
128 #1085 Ruan, Antonio       12 Ransom Everglades     18:21.96  112             
129 #1349 Ahl, Matthew         9 Trinity Prep          18:23.23  113             
130  #637 Carranza, Elmer     12 LaBelle               18:23.58  114             
131   #29 Caldwell, Kevante   11 Atlantic (Po          18:28.56  115             
132  #528 Saldivar, Adrian     9 Gulf                  18:29.16  116             
133  #359 Sow, Emile          11 Eastside              18:29.71  117             
134   #78 Weber, Wolfgang      9 Berkeley Prep         18:30.16  118             
135 #1350 Birle, Alexander    11 Trinity Prep          18:31.99  119             
136   #72 Doyle, Luke         10 Berkeley Prep         18:33.04  120             
137  #426 Salmon, Riley       12 Fernandina Beach      18:33.04  121             
138 #1198 Tausch, Julian      12 South Walton          18:33.15  122             
139  #636 Rico, Marcos        10 LaBelle               18:35.95  123             
140  #358 Robertson, Alexand  12 Eastside              18:39.69  124             
141  #369 Adams, John         10 Episcopal             18:39.93  125             
142   #21 Garcia, Cody        10 Astronaut             18:41.07  126             
143  #373 Officer, Michael     9 Episcopal             18:41.61  127             
144  #677 TorresColon, Joese  10 Lake Wales            18:42.91  128             
145  #340 Jackson, BerNarjay  10 Dunbar                18:44.17  129             
146  #354 Matthias, Greer     10 Eastside              18:44.56  130             
147   #16 Kendall, Alex       12 Arnold                18:44.59  131             
148  #355 Padron, Andres       9 Eastside              18:51.56  132             
149  #338 Brown, Ronnie       11 Dunbar                18:51.56  133             
150 #1353 Hill, Jeffrey       10 Trinity Prep          18:54.36  134             
151  #617 Graft, Stryder      10 Key West              18:54.87  135             
152  #342 Pelcastre, Israel    0 Dunbar                18:56.10  136             
153  #251 Bonell, Caleb       10 Cocoa Beach           18:58.15  137             
154  #370 Hopkins, Kyle-Alex  11 Episcopal             19:00.35  138             
155   #14 Hess, William       11 Arnold                19:01.65  139             
156  #710 Lopez, Jose         12 Lely                  19:02.44  140             
157  #635 Beltran-Reyes, Bra  10 LaBelle               19:03.12  141             
158  #244 Cruz-Perez, Yamil   10 Citrus Park           19:05.05  142             
159 #1197 Phillips, Chadwick  10 South Walton          19:08.18  143             
160   #15 Hunter, Brandon     12 Arnold                19:08.48  144             
161   #74 Kudla, Colby        11 Berkeley Prep         19:09.76  145             
162  #678 TorresColon, Joey   11 Lake Wales            19:10.91  146             
163 #1195 Morris, Gavin       11 South Walton          19:15.47  147             
164  #425 Moyes, Gabriel      10 Fernandina Beach      19:17.60  148             
165   #32 Short, Joseph        9 Atlantic (Po          19:21.86  149             
166  #357 Richards, Adin      12 Eastside              19:24.37  150             
167  #522 Eliacin, Allen      10 Gulf                  19:33.22  151             
168  #715 Zavala, Arturo       9 Lely                  19:35.74  152             
169  #615 Clegg, Jacob         9 Key West              19:55.67  153             
170  #339 Filiaggi, Jaden     10 Dunbar                19:57.81  154             
171  #374 Smith, Luke          9 Episcopal             19:58.35  155             
172   #27 Antonelli, Matthew   9 Atlantic (Po          20:01.12  156             
173  #254 Evetts, Trevor      11 Cocoa Beach           20:02.01  157             
174  #526 Molina, Steve       12 Gulf                  20:06.59  158             
175  #249 Yaborough, Jett      9 Citrus Park           20:10.31  159             
176   #13 Foos, Derek         11 Arnold                20:16.24  160             
177   #18 Rhoden, Malik       10 Arnold                20:58.20  161             
178   #30 Robinson, Jeffrey   11 Atlantic (Po          21:03.80  162             
179   #19 Albro, Michael       9 Astronaut             21:06.53  163             
180  #245 Escribano, Dominic   9 Citrus Park           21:08.02  164             
181  #246 Kerns, Isaac         9 Citrus Park           21:21.91  165             
182  #341 Jones, Caleb        10 Dunbar                21:55.52  166             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bolles                       21    1    2    3    4   11   13   37          
      Total Time:  1:19:07.54                                                    
         Average:    15:49.51                                                    
   2 Satellite                   118    8   12   16   33   49   57   75          
      Total Time:  1:23:19.99                                                    
         Average:    16:40.00                                                    
   3 Lake Highland Prep          213   19   25   52   54   63   69   99          
      Total Time:  1:25:53.05                                                    
         Average:    17:10.61                                                    
   4 Bishop Kenny                217   22   32   35   60   68   94  102          
      Total Time:  1:26:03.61                                                    
         Average:    17:12.73                                                    
   5 Key West                    227    7   18   38   74   90  135  153          
      Total Time:  1:25:26.45                                                    
         Average:    17:05.29                                                    
   6 Lake Wales                  258    5   20   66   78   89  128  146          
      Total Time:  1:25:57.66                                                    
         Average:    17:11.54                                                    
   7 Fernandina Beach            276    6   23   47   97  103  121  148          
      Total Time:  1:26:14.96                                                    
         Average:    17:15.00                                                    
   8 Pine Crest                  284   17   56   58   70   83   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:26:58.00                                                    
         Average:    17:23.60                                                    
   9 Ransom Everglades           312   24   46   67   82   93  101  112          
      Total Time:  1:27:29.72                                                    
         Average:    17:29.95                                                    
  10 Trinity Prep                321    9   45   73   81  113  119  134          
      Total Time:  1:27:19.31                                                    
         Average:    17:27.87                                                    
  11 Cocoa Beach                 324   10   21   85  100  108  137  157          
      Total Time:  1:27:14.39                                                    
         Average:    17:26.88                                                    
  12 Bishop Moore                364   53   61   79   84   87  104  106          
      Total Time:  1:28:18.21                                                    
         Average:    17:39.65                                                    
  13 Astronaut                   369   41   62   76   80  110  126  163          
      Total Time:  1:28:27.32                                                    
         Average:    17:41.47                                                    
  14 Episcopal                   372   14   34   72  125  127  138  155          
      Total Time:  1:28:37.37                                                    
         Average:    17:43.48                                                    
  15 Gulf                        372   15   59   71  111  116  151  158          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.62                                                    
         Average:    17:41.13                                                    
  16 Berkeley Prep               382   36   44   64  118  120  145               
      Total Time:  1:28:50.92                                                    
         Average:    17:46.19                                                    
  17 LaBelle                     384   43   55   65  107  114  123  141          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.05                                                    
         Average:    17:44.61                                                    
  18 Lely                        385   26   50   95  105  109  140  152          
      Total Time:  1:28:39.54                                                    
         Average:    17:43.91                                                    
  19 South Walton                387   39   42   88   96  122  143  147          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.37                                                    
         Average:    17:44.88                                                    
  20 Atlantic Port Orange        410   29   31   86  115  149  156  162          
      Total Time:  1:29:41.78                                                    
         Average:    17:56.36                                                    
  21 Dunbar                      456   28   30  129  133  136  154  166          
      Total Time:  1:30:32.23                                                    
         Average:    18:06.45                                                    
  22 Arnold                      489   27   48  131  139  144  160  161          
      Total Time:  1:31:08.75                                                    
         Average:    18:13.75                                                    
  23 Eastside                    520   51   98  117  124  130  132  150          
      Total Time:  1:31:16.86                                                    
         Average:    18:15.38                                                    
  24 Citrus Park Christian       582   40   77  142  159  164  165               
      Total Time:  1:35:15.99                                                    
         Average:    19:03.20