Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 Florida Cross Country Finals - 11/10/2018                  
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #841 Curtis, Gabriel     12 Mount Dora C          15:52.72    1             
  2  #762 Pitchford, Jonatha  10 Marathon              15:58.93    2             
  3  #739 Brown, Junious      11 Maclay                16:03.03    3             
  4 #1163 Anderton, Joseph    11 South Florida Heat    16:03.40    4             
  5  #845 Pruim, Jackson      12 Mount Dora C          16:04.39    5             
  6  #925 Montini, Austin     10 Oak Hall              16:14.75    6             
  7   #64 Twyman, Ted         12 Benjamin              16:19.63    7             
  8 #1272 Stratton, Matthew    9 St. Johns Co          16:19.95    8             
  9 #1156 McKenzie, John      11 Seffner Christian     16:22.31    9             
 10    #3 Henderson, Philip   11 Admiral Farragut      16:27.92   10             
 11  #759 Child, Aydan        12 Marathon              16:31.19   11             
 12 #1270 Kailes, Ben         12 St. Johns Co          16:38.69   12             
 13  #690 Yamnitz, Bryson     12 Lakeland Christian    16:39.05   13             
 14  #687 Martinez, Seth      11 Lakeland Christian    16:43.95   14             
 15  #842 Curtis, Mitchell    10 Mount Dora C          16:49.55   15             
 16  #116 Peacock, Xander     11 Blountstown           16:51.08                  
 17 #1071 Cartwright, Steven   9 Providence            16:52.05   16             
 18  #446 Rashid, Julian      12 Florida Christian     16:53.14                  
 19  #396 Rosolino, Tanner    12 Father Lopez          16:53.78   17             
 20  #946 McWilliam, Tristan   9 Out of Door           16:55.57                  
 21 #1157 McKenzie, Paul      11 Seffner Christian     16:58.72   18             
 22  #163 Eide, Jonathan      10 Calvary Chri          17:01.38                  
 23  #629 Dunn, Cameron       11 Kings Academy         17:01.47   19             
 24    #2 Fiorillo, David     12 Admiral Farragut      17:02.62   20             
 25  #222 DeJesus, Jack        8 Circle Christian      17:04.25   21             
 26 #1278 Gonzalez, David     12 St Joseph             17:07.24   22             
 27  #985 Stark, George        9 Palmer Trinity        17:09.37   23             
 28  #912 Keen, David Andrew  11 North Florid          17:11.26                  
 29 #1150 Merrell, Justin     11 Seacrest Cou          17:12.52   24             
 30  #595 Rohrbough, Zachari  12 John Carroll          17:13.23                  
 31  #610 Winters, Noah       10 Jupiter Christian     17:15.08                  
 32 #1209 Tank, Ethan         10 Southwest Fl          17:17.09   25             
 33 #1077 Peralta, Brandon    11 Providence            17:20.80   26             
 34  #926 Montini, Caden       8 Oak Hall              17:22.80   27             
 35 #1158 Nipper, Marcus      10 Seffner Christian     17:24.82   28             
 36  #846 Valente, Thomas     11 Mount Dora C          17:26.20   29             
 37 #1152 Powers, Joshua      12 Seacrest Cou          17:28.71   30             
 38  #763 Pitchford, T. Owen  10 Marathon              17:28.75   31             
 39 #1149 Horak, Vojtech       9 Seacrest Cou          17:31.05   32             
 40 #1074 Messer, Christophe  12 Providence            17:33.68   33             
 41  #843 DeLeon, Sebastian   12 Mount Dora C          17:33.91   34             
 42 #1017 Tutton, Jonathan     9 Pensacola Christian   17:34.46   35             
 43  #924 Kane, Ryland         9 Oak Hall              17:36.06   36             
 44  #429 Flynn, Austin       11 First Baptist         17:36.69                  
 45  #192 Lewis, Dalton       11 Central Milton        17:37.48                  
 46    #1 Carbone, Nicholas   12 Admiral Farragut      17:38.73   37             
 47 #1155 Frazier, Beau       10 Seffner Christian     17:38.83   38             
 48  #633 Lawson, Colton       8 Kings Academy         17:40.51   39             
 49  #628 Dillistin, Jacob    12 Kings Academy         17:40.59   40             
 50  #983 May, Reilly         12 Palmer Trinity        17:41.88   41             
 51  #923 Dobrin, Asher        9 Oak Hall              17:42.44   42             
 52  #611 Young, Patrick      11 Jupiter Christian     17:42.98                  
 53  #226 Mitchell, Noah      11 Circle Christian      17:46.86   43             
 54  #957 Flores Rodriguez,   10 P K Yonge             17:47.65                  
 55  #612 Oare, Derek         12 Keswick Christian     17:47.83                  
 56  #228 Workowski, Joshua   11 Circle Christian      17:51.28   44             
 57 #1338 Judd, Curtis        11 Trinity Chri          17:52.99   45             
 58  #844 Gibson, Nikolas     10 Mount Dora C          17:54.19   46             
 59  #574 Luna, Mateo          6 Indian Rocks          17:57.43   47             
 60  #403 John, Zachariah     10 Fau                   17:58.24   48             
 61 #1032 Powers, Matthew     12 Pine School           18:01.40                  
 62 #1271 Kailes, Jacob       10 St. Johns Co          18:02.67   49             
 63 #1013 Fulford, Benjamin   11 Pensacola Christian   18:05.22   50             
 64  #392 McDonnell, Colin    10 Father Lopez          18:05.26   51             
 65  #391 Mayr, Jacob         12 Father Lopez          18:05.70   52             
 66  #743 McDuffie, James     12 Maclay                18:05.87   53             
 67 #1277 Fox, Andrew         11 St Joseph             18:08.27   54             
 68  #982 Lopez, Sebastian    12 Palmer Trinity        18:08.46   55             
 69  #632 Hobbs, Christopher   8 Kings Academy         18:11.33   56             
 70 #1011 Birx, Andrew         8 Pensacola Christian   18:13.04   57             
 71  #921 Ciocca, Jake         9 Oak Hall              18:17.24   58             
 72 #1339 Parson, Michael     11 Trinity Chri          18:19.77   59             
 73 #1282 Whitehouse, Thomas  10 St Joseph             18:20.74   60             
 74  #927 Ponton, Collin      11 Oak Hall              18:22.13   61             
 75 #1075 Mills, Addison      12 Providence            18:25.92   62             
 76  #688 Overholt, Jackson    9 Lakeland Christian    18:26.72   63             
 77 #1166 Sheyda, Ian         10 South Florida Heat    18:27.71   64             
 78  #108 Lynch, William      12 Bishop Snyder         18:29.91                  
 79 #1076 Monson, Hunter      10 Providence            18:30.53   65             
 80   #63 Sukhu, Payton       12 Benjamin              18:30.66   66             
 81 #1269 Gonzales, David     12 St. Johns Co          18:30.70   67             
 82  #495 Gibson, Grey         9 Geneva                18:30.74   68             
 83    #7 Upton, Philip       12 Admiral Farragut      18:30.80   69             
 84  #400 Deoliveira, Michae   9 Fau                   18:30.88   70             
 85 #1424 Alday, Cason        10 Westminster Academy   18:32.33                  
 86  #575 McNary, Max         11 Indian Rocks          18:33.43   71             
 87 #1207 Duda, Andrew         8 Southwest Fl          18:33.54   72             
 88 #1212 Wolters, Joe         7 Southwest Fl          18:34.22   73             
 89   #61 Murphy, Conor       11 Benjamin              18:34.42   74             
 90  #499 Smith, Clayton      10 Geneva                18:35.83   75             
 91 #1279 Palmieri, Frank     11 St Joseph             18:36.16   76             
 92  #741 Hundley, Damian     11 Maclay                18:36.41   77             
 93  #576 Panado, Ross        11 Indian Rocks          18:36.96   78             
 94  #393 Moore, William       9 Father Lopez          18:39.66   79             
 95  #685 Elliott, George     11 Lakeland Christian    18:40.37   80             
 96 #1014 Henderson, Caleb    11 Pensacola Christian   18:40.65   81             
 97   #60 Larson, Blake       12 Benjamin              18:41.56   82             
 98 #1340 Scott, Wesley       10 Trinity Chri          18:42.36   83             
 99  #631 Haine, Justin       10 Kings Academy         18:44.10   84             
100 #1281 Springer, Luke      11 St Joseph             18:44.76   85             
101  #497 Mckay, Joshua        9 Geneva                18:47.00   86             
102 #1210 Walrod, Ryan        11 Southwest Fl          18:49.21   87             
103  #329 Pestano, Gianni     11 Doctors Charter       18:49.36                  
104  #500 White, Martin       10 Geneva                18:52.67   88             
105  #328 Pena, Brian         10 Doctors Charter       18:52.85                  
106  #758 Bonilla, Fernando   11 Marathon              18:52.89   89             
107 #1335 Chapman, Garrett    10 Trinity Chri          18:54.54   90             
108  #744 Paredes, Alfredo    12 Maclay                18:55.03   91             
109  #227 Neeld, Thomas        8 Circle Christian      18:55.11   92             
110 #1337 Judd, Colby         11 Trinity Chri          18:55.98   93             
111  #684 Caswell, Ethan      10 Lakeland Christian    18:56.91   94             
112  #401 Gassant, Clyve      10 Fau                   18:57.15   95             
113  #745 Sweeney, Michael    10 Maclay                18:59.04   96             
114  #578 Weller, Solomon     11 Indian Rocks          19:00.42   97             
115  #742 McCann, Sean - Pat  10 Maclay                19:01.12   98             
116    #4 Kolodetsky, Bryan   11 Admiral Farragut      19:01.49   99             
117  #689 Smith III, James     9 Lakeland Christian    19:03.26  100             
118 #1280 Springer, Gabe      11 St Joseph             19:03.31  101             
119  #740 Deison Jr., Thomas  11 Maclay                19:05.01  102             
120 #1211 Wiggins, Ben        11 Southwest Fl          19:06.72  103             
121  #223 Haak, Alexander     12 Circle Christian      19:09.56  104             
122 #1146 Albert, Grayson     10 Seacrest Cou          19:13.74  105             
123  #224 Haak, Christopher   12 Circle Christian      19:17.14  106             
124  #630 Fletcher, Thomas    11 Kings Academy         19:19.70  107             
125  #402 Hart, Gavin         10 Fau                   19:24.54  108             
126  #573 Labrant, Charles     7 Indian Rocks          19:25.10  109             
127 #1015 Hodge, Micah         8 Pensacola Christian   19:26.55  110             
128  #395 Portuallo, Anthony  12 Father Lopez          19:27.87  111             
129 #1012 Allen, Caleb        11 Pensacola Christian   19:28.22  112             
130 #1165 Sheyda, Gavin        7 South Florida Heat    19:29.86  113             
131  #397 Williams, Daniel    11 Father Lopez          19:30.34  114             
132 #1073 Heaton, Coleman      9 Providence            19:30.48  115             
133 #1167 Shields, Joshua     11 South Florida Heat    19:30.73  116             
134 #1154 Biehl, Nathan       12 Seffner Christian     19:30.90  117             
135   #62 Natalie, Trevor     10 Benjamin              19:31.33  118             
136   #59 Lama, Nicolas       11 Benjamin              19:31.92  119             
137  #634 Shipman, Mason       9 Kings Academy         19:32.56  120             
138 #1273 Wilson, James       10 St. Johns Co          19:34.47  121             
139  #981 Lee, Evan            9 Palmer Trinity        19:38.06  122             
140 #1016 Lim, Ronen           8 Pensacola Christian   19:38.91  123             
141 #1206 Bosman, Nathanael   12 Southwest Fl          19:39.16  124             
142    #5 Monahan, Makani     12 Admiral Farragut      19:42.61  125             
143  #986 Storper, Alejandro   9 Palmer Trinity        19:45.88  126             
144  #225 Jagen, Calvin        7 Circle Christian      19:47.80  127             
145 #1159 Ramirez, Kaleb      10 Seffner Christian     19:52.07  128             
146  #922 DePlato, Charles    11 Oak Hall              19:58.49  129             
147  #498 Shafer, Nicholas    10 Geneva                19:58.86  130             
148 #1160 Wenger, Brant       12 Seffner Christian     20:01.17  131             
149 #1267 Arellano, Sergio    12 St. Johns Co          20:03.17  132             
150 #1276 Dulin, James        10 St Joseph             20:04.36  133             
151 #1147 Bohemier, Max        6 Seacrest Cou          20:06.45  134             
152  #496 Hendrix, Campbell    7 Geneva                20:07.50  135             
153  #325 Llera, Ricardo       9 Doctors Charter       20:09.91                  
154  #686 Gibson, Kase         6 Lakeland Christian    20:15.51  136             
155  #404 Laverde, Bernardo    9 Fau                   20:21.74  137             
156  #494 Andreasen, Zachary  10 Geneva                20:21.88  138             
157  #405 Mays, Ryan           9 Fau                   20:31.50  139             
158  #572 Columbia, Bricen     8 Indian Rocks          20:32.26  140             
159   #58 Carr, James          8 Benjamin              20:33.59  141             
160  #394 Neder, Charles      11 Father Lopez          20:36.27  142             
161 #1072 Chunko, Riley        9 Providence            20:40.24  143             
162  #327 Olson, Adam          7 Doctors Charter       20:41.43                  
163  #399 Agritis, Argyrios   10 Fau                   20:43.04  144             
164 #1268 Robinson, Luke      10 St. Johns Co          20:44.22  145             
165 #1475 Dodds, Jack          9 Palmer Trinity        20:51.88  146             
166 #1336 Deadman, Bruce      10 Trinity Chri          20:55.19  147             
167  #577 Welch, Riley         9 Indian Rocks          20:56.60  148             
168 #1208 Seitz, Jeremy       11 Southwest Fl          20:57.18  149             
169  #761 Patterson, Evan     11 Marathon              21:00.51  150             
170 #1151 Nassif, Daniel      11 Seacrest Cou          21:07.25  151             
171  #984 Salazar, Sebastian   9 Palmer Trinity        21:13.87  152             
172  #760 Haven-Gault, Jorda  11 Marathon              21:30.73  153             
173    #6 Oi Moreno, Alex     12 Admiral Farragut      21:49.06  154             
174 #1168 Stone, Caleb         9 South Florida Heat    21:50.80  155             
175 #1148 Collar, Austin      10 Seacrest Cou          22:11.51  156             
176 #1341 Young, Ayden        11 Trinity Chri          22:16.40  157             
177 #1164 Saville, Zack        6 South Florida Heat    22:24.45  158             
178 #1169 Voyles, Alec         8 South Florida Heat    22:42.01  159             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Dora Christian         84    1    5   15   29   34   46               
      Total Time:  1:23:46.77                                                    
         Average:    16:45.36                                                    
   2 Oak Hall                    169    6   27   36   42   58   61  129          
      Total Time:  1:27:13.29                                                    
         Average:    17:26.66                                                    
   3 Providence                  202   16   26   33   62   65  115  143          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.98                                                    
         Average:    17:44.60                                                    
   4 Seffner Christian           210    9   18   28   38  117  128  131          
      Total Time:  1:27:55.58                                                    
         Average:    17:35.12                                                    
   5 Admiral Farragut            235   10   20   37   69   99  125  154          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.57                                                    
         Average:    17:44.32                                                    
   6 Kings Academy               238   19   39   40   56   84  107  120          
      Total Time:  1:29:18.00                                                    
         Average:    17:51.60                                                    
   7 St Johns Country Day        257    8   12   49   67  121  132  145          
      Total Time:  1:29:06.48                                                    
         Average:    17:49.30                                                    
   8 Lakeland Christian          264   13   14   63   80   94  100  136          
      Total Time:  1:29:27.00                                                    
         Average:    17:53.40                                                    
   9 Marathon                    283    2   11   31   89  150  153               
      Total Time:  1:29:52.28                                                    
         Average:    17:58.46                                                    
  10 St Joseph                   297   22   54   60   76   85  101  133          
      Total Time:  1:30:57.17                                                    
         Average:    18:11.44                                                    
  11 Circle Christian            304   21   43   44   92  104  106  127          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.06                                                    
         Average:    18:09.42                                                    
  12 Father Lopez                310   17   51   52   79  111  114  142          
      Total Time:  1:31:12.27                                                    
         Average:    18:14.46                                                    
  13 Maclay                      320    3   53   77   91   96   98  102          
      Total Time:  1:30:39.38                                                    
         Average:    18:07.88                                                    
  14 Seacrest Country Day        325   24   30   32  105  134  151  156          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.47                                                    
         Average:    18:18.50                                                    
  15 Pensacola Christian         333   35   50   57   81  110  112  123          
      Total Time:  1:31:59.92                                                    
         Average:    18:23.99                                                    
  16 Benjamin                    347    7   66   74   82  118  119  141          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.60                                                    
         Average:    18:19.52                                                    
  17 Southwest Florida Christi   360   25   72   73   87  103  124  149          
      Total Time:  1:32:20.78                                                    
         Average:    18:28.16                                                    
  18 Palmer Trinity              367   23   41   55  122  126  146  152          
      Total Time:  1:32:23.65                                                    
         Average:    18:28.73                                                    
  19 Trinity Christian Jax       370   45   59   83   90   93  147  157          
      Total Time:  1:32:45.64                                                    
         Average:    18:33.13                                                    
  20 Indian Rocks Christian      402   47   71   78   97  109  140  148          
      Total Time:  1:33:33.34                                                    
         Average:    18:42.67                                                    
  21 Geneva                      447   68   75   86   88  130  135  138          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.10                                                    
         Average:    18:57.02                                                    
  22 South Florida Heat          452    4   64  113  116  155  158  159          
      Total Time:  1:35:22.50                                                    
         Average:    19:04.50                                                    
  23 Fau                         458   48   70   95  108  137  139  144          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.55                                                    
         Average:    19:02.51