Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014                         
                               Cross Country Finals                               
                                 Tallahassee, Fl                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1045 Yared, Tsion           Pine Crest School       3:39.8   18:18.80    1   
          5:39.5 (5:39.5)     11:42.8 (6:03.4)     18:18.8 (6:36.0)               
  2 #1075 Ruan, Beatriz          Ransom Everg            3:42.0   18:29.90    2   
          5:39.7 (5:39.7)     11:43.7 (6:04.0)     18:29.9 (6:46.2)               
  3  #348 Lucey, Morgan          Episcopal Sc            3:43.5   18:37.20    3   
          5:40.6 (5:40.6)     11:47.4 (6:06.9)     18:37.2 (6:49.8)               
  4 #1254 Wilson, Mackenzie      The Bolles School       3:43.8   18:38.60    4   
          5:39.6 (5:39.6)     11:44.0 (6:04.4)     18:38.6 (6:54.7)               
  5  #471 Pujals, Alyssa         Gulliver                3:44.0   18:40.00        
          5:39.5 (5:39.5)     11:47.9 (6:08.4)     18:40.0 (6:52.1)               
  6 #1071 Archer, Lauren         Ransom Everg            3:45.0   18:44.70    5   
          5:39.7 (5:39.7)     11:52.4 (6:12.8)     18:44.7 (6:52.3)               
  7 #1248 Collier, Caitlin       The Bolles School       3:46.0   18:49.90    6   
          5:54.2 (5:54.2)     12:09.4 (6:15.3)     18:49.9 (6:40.5)               
  8 #1040 Montgomery, Julia      Pine Crest School       3:46.4   18:52.00    7   
          5:39.8 (5:39.8)     11:59.4 (6:19.7)     18:52.0 (6:52.7)               
  9 #1252 Shapiro, Rachel        The Bolles School       3:46.7   18:53.10    8   
          5:49.7 (5:49.7)     12:08.2 (6:18.6)     18:53.1 (6:44.9)               
 10  #931 Torino, Leigha         North Marion            3:47.9   18:59.40        
          5:42.0 (5:42.0)     11:54.6 (6:12.6)     18:59.4 (7:04.9)               
 11 #1199 Fulmer, Madeline       South Walton            3:49.7   19:08.50        
          5:44.1 (5:44.1)     12:08.8 (6:24.8)     19:08.5 (6:59.8)               
 12 #1202 Zeller, Skye           Space Coast             3:53.7   19:28.30        
          5:49.1 (5:49.1)     12:17.8 (6:28.8)     19:28.3 (7:10.5)               
 13 #1043 Yared, Mahdere         Pine Crest School       3:55.2   19:35.70    9   
          5:53.7 (5:53.7)     12:26.5 (6:32.8)     19:35.7 (7:09.2)               
 14 #1297 McAnally, Audrey       Trinity Prep            3:55.4   19:36.70   10   
          5:57.1 (5:57.1)     12:31.4 (6:34.4)     19:36.7 (7:05.3)               
 15  #902 Schmit, Amelia         Nature Coast            3:55.7   19:38.40        
          5:53.4 (5:53.4)     12:22.9 (6:29.5)     19:38.4 (7:15.6)               
 16 #1346 Martin, Haleigh        Wakulla High School     3:56.1   19:40.50   11   
          6:03.2 (6:03.2)     12:35.1 (6:32.0)     19:40.5 (7:05.4)               
 17 #1253 de Hechavarria, As     The Bolles School       3:56.5   19:42.10   12   
          5:58.7 (5:58.7)     12:34.5 (6:35.8)     19:42.1 (7:07.6)               
 18 #1385 Nesbitt, Raleigh       West Florida            3:56.7   19:43.10   13   
          6:05.3 (6:05.3)     12:34.2 (6:29.0)     19:43.1 (7:08.9)               
 19    #2 Dieck, Greta           Academy of t            3:57.8   19:48.60   14   
          5:59.9 (5:59.9)     12:32.9 (6:33.0)     19:48.6 (7:15.7)               
 20  #735 Blem, Haley            Lemon Bay Hi            3:58.0   19:49.90   15   
          5:54.1 (5:54.1)     12:27.0 (6:32.9)     19:49.9 (7:23.0)               
 21 #1249 Dannheim, Suzanne      The Bolles School       3:58.9   19:54.30   16   
          5:58.7 (5:58.7)     12:39.9 (6:41.3)     19:54.3 (7:14.5)               
 22 #1374 Maxwell, Amber         Wesley Chape            3:58.9   19:54.50        
          5:59.2 (5:59.2)     12:35.3 (6:36.2)     19:54.5 (7:19.2)               
 23  #272 Felton, Jillian        Crystal Rive            3:59.7   19:58.20   17   
          6:00.2 (6:00.2)     12:33.6 (6:33.5)     19:58.2 (7:24.7)               
 24  #920 Rice, Magdalene        Newberry Hig            3:59.8   19:58.80        
          5:59.9 (5:59.9)     12:38.8 (6:38.9)     19:58.8 (7:20.1)               
 25 #1396 Plahuta, Jonelle       West Shore H            4:00.3   20:01.50        
          6:15.6 (6:15.6)     12:48.4 (6:32.8)     20:01.5 (7:13.1)               
 26 #1039 Jovanovic, Katheri     Pine Crest School       4:00.6   20:02.70   18   
          5:57.6 (5:57.6)     12:40.2 (6:42.6)     20:02.7 (7:22.5)               
 27 #1101 Baysinger, MACKENZ     Rockledge Hi            4:00.7   20:03.50   19   
          5:59.0 (5:59.0)     12:40.8 (6:41.9)     20:03.5 (7:22.8)               
 28    #7 Lennie, Lucinda        Academy of t            4:01.0   20:04.80   20   
          6:06.4 (6:06.4)     12:46.6 (6:40.2)     20:04.8 (7:18.3)               
 29 #1042 Vreeland, Simone       Pine Crest School       4:01.9   20:09.30   21   
          5:59.5 (5:59.5)     12:47.9 (6:48.4)     20:09.3 (7:21.4)               
 30 #1387 Sanchez, Charlene      West Florida            4:02.8   20:14.00   22   
          6:05.2 (6:05.2)     12:42.8 (6:37.7)     20:14.0 (7:31.3)               
 31  #171 Kolisch, Nicole        Carrollton              4:03.7   20:18.30   23   
          6:00.4 (6:00.4)     12:47.9 (6:47.6)     20:18.3 (7:30.4)               
 32  #646 Stockton, Rachel       Lake Highlan            4:04.1   20:20.30   24   
          6:11.5 (6:11.5)     12:50.9 (6:39.4)     20:20.3 (7:29.4)               
 33 #1285 Flemming, Hannah       Titusville H            4:04.6   20:22.60   25   
          6:01.8 (6:01.8)     12:55.8 (6:54.1)     20:22.6 (7:26.8)               
 34   #73 Lipham, Catelin        Berkeley Pre            4:05.3   20:26.50   26   
          6:03.0 (6:03.0)     12:57.2 (6:54.3)     20:26.5 (7:29.3)               
 35 #1044 Yared, Mahlet          Pine Crest School       4:05.6   20:27.80   27   
          6:08.6 (6:08.6)     13:03.9 (6:55.4)     20:27.8 (7:24.0)               
 36  #328 Tyndall, Jordynn       Eastside Hig            4:05.7   20:28.10   28   
          5:49.2 (5:49.2)     12:42.0 (6:52.9)     20:28.1 (7:46.1)               
 37  #100 Gerry, Grace           Bishop Kenny            4:05.8   20:28.90   29   
          6:21.8 (6:21.8)     13:12.1 (6:50.4)     20:28.9 (7:16.8)               
 38  #928 Pinnell, Katie         North Browar            4:05.9   20:29.30        
          5:59.3 (5:59.3)     13:01.3 (7:02.0)     20:29.3 (7:28.0)               
 39  #397 Gonzalez, Gabriela     Fernandina B            4:06.4   20:31.70        
          6:10.3 (6:10.3)     12:58.3 (6:48.1)     20:31.7 (7:33.4)               
 40    #3 Doherty, Colleen       Academy of t            4:07.9   20:39.20   30   
          6:07.5 (6:07.5)     12:59.2 (6:51.8)     20:39.2 (7:40.1)               
 41  #506 Velasquez-Morales,     Immokalee Hi            4:08.1   20:40.40   31   
          6:08.6 (6:08.6)     12:56.2 (6:47.6)     20:40.4 (7:44.3)               
 42 #1250 Hajda, Allison         The Bolles School       4:08.6   20:42.90   32   
          5:41.0 (5:41.0)     12:32.8 (6:51.9)     20:42.9 (8:10.1)               
 43  #172 Garcia, Erica          Carrollton              4:08.8   20:43.70   33   
          6:13.4 (6:13.4)     13:06.9 (6:53.6)     20:43.7 (7:36.8)               
 44  #740 Welch, Maddison        Lemon Bay Hi            4:09.0   20:44.80   34   
          6:12.7 (6:12.7)     13:05.9 (6:53.2)     20:44.8 (7:38.9)               
 45  #170 Garcia, Alexa          Carrollton              4:09.1   20:45.40   35   
          6:13.5 (6:13.5)     13:06.5 (6:53.0)     20:45.4 (7:39.0)               
 46 #1243 Horsley, Harley        Tavares High School     4:09.3   20:46.50   36   
          6:20.3 (6:20.3)     13:17.1 (6:56.9)     20:46.5 (7:29.4)               
 47 #1306 Jenkins, Jennifer      Umatilla Hig            4:09.8   20:49.00        
          6:11.6 (6:11.6)     13:07.9 (6:56.3)     20:49.0 (7:41.1)               
 48 #1041 Schwartz, Amanda       Pine Crest School       4:10.0   20:49.80   37   
          5:59.1 (5:59.1)     12:51.0 (6:52.0)     20:49.8 (7:58.8)               
 49  #739 Weinfeld, Abigayle     Lemon Bay Hi            4:10.1   20:50.30   38   
          6:12.7 (6:12.7)     13:10.7 (6:58.0)     20:50.3 (7:39.6)               
 50 #1076 Scott, Erica           Ransom Everg            4:10.1   20:50.40   39   
          6:06.3 (6:06.3)     13:04.0 (6:57.7)     20:50.4 (7:46.5)               
 51 #1382 Arthur, Lynn           West Florida            4:10.7   20:53.20   40   
          6:29.1 (6:29.1)     13:30.0 (7:00.9)     20:53.2 (7:23.3)               
 52   #69 Arcaro, Juliana        Berkeley Pre            4:10.8   20:53.70   41   
          6:13.2 (6:13.2)     13:19.5 (7:06.4)     20:53.7 (7:34.2)               
 53  #323 Berg, Kenlynn          Eastside Hig            4:11.0   20:54.90   42   
          6:11.1 (6:11.1)     13:11.8 (7:00.8)     20:54.9 (7:43.1)               
 54  #174 Montadas, Marissa      Carrollton              4:11.5   20:57.30   43   
          6:25.1 (6:25.1)     13:22.9 (6:57.9)     20:57.3 (7:34.5)               
 55  #503 Gonzales, Amber        Immokalee Hi            4:11.6   20:57.60   44   
          5:59.2 (5:59.2)     13:09.9 (7:10.7)     20:57.6 (7:47.7)               
 56    #8 Zazzero, Emma          Academy of t            4:11.6   20:57.80   45   
          6:10.6 (6:10.6)     13:12.7 (7:02.2)     20:57.8 (7:45.1)               
 57 #1251 O'Riordan, Aoife       The Bolles School       4:12.0   21:00.00   46   
          5:58.7 (5:58.7)     12:48.7 (6:50.0)     21:00.0 (8:11.3)               
 58 #1103 Jernberg, Katarina     Rockledge Hi            4:12.4   21:02.00   47   
          6:22.3 (6:22.3)     13:23.5 (7:01.3)     21:02.0 (7:38.5)               
 59  #116 Skipper, Elizabeth     Bishop Moore            4:12.5   21:02.20   48   
          6:14.1 (6:14.1)     13:19.8 (7:05.8)     21:02.2 (7:42.5)               
 60 #1241 Brown, Payton          Tavares High School     4:12.9   21:04.50   49   
          6:20.5 (6:20.5)     13:21.0 (7:00.5)     21:04.5 (7:43.6)               
 61  #641 Andrew, Claire         Lake Highlan            4:13.0   21:04.80   50   
          6:21.5 (6:21.5)     13:22.6 (7:01.1)     21:04.8 (7:42.2)               
 62  #158 Opalinski, Anna        Cardinal Gib            4:13.1   21:05.10   51   
          6:19.8 (6:19.8)     13:19.4 (6:59.6)     21:05.1 (7:45.7)               
 63  #737 Robinson, Kristen      Lemon Bay Hi            4:13.4   21:06.60   52   
          6:15.0 (6:15.0)     13:15.7 (7:00.7)     21:06.6 (7:50.9)               
 64  #442 Rybinski, Gabriell     Frostproof M            4:13.8   21:08.90   53   
          6:21.5 (6:21.5)     13:22.6 (7:01.1)     21:08.9 (7:46.4)               
 65  #176 Rodriguez, Carolin     Carrollton              4:14.1   21:10.40   54   
          6:25.1 (6:25.1)     13:29.5 (7:04.4)     21:10.4 (7:41.0)               
 66  #103 McGovern, Megan        Bishop Kenny            4:14.8   21:13.70   55   
          6:22.7 (6:22.7)     13:25.5 (7:02.9)     21:13.7 (7:48.2)               
 67 #1073 Smith, Katherine       Ransom Everg            4:14.9   21:14.50   56   
          6:05.6 (6:05.6)     13:20.5 (7:14.9)     21:14.5 (7:54.0)               
 68 #1070 Andris, Eleni          Ransom Everg            4:15.0   21:14.70   57   
          6:12.5 (6:12.5)     13:22.7 (7:10.3)     21:14.7 (7:52.0)               
 69 #1284 Dean, Danielle         Titusville H            4:15.0   21:14.90   58   
          6:23.0 (6:23.0)     13:25.9 (7:02.9)     21:14.9 (7:49.0)               
 70  #834 Valenti, Sophie        McKeel Acade            4:15.1   21:15.40        
          6:36.2 (6:36.2)     13:39.4 (7:03.3)     21:15.4 (7:36.0)               
 71   #98 Darling, Catherine     Bishop Kenny            4:15.8   21:18.60   59   
          6:28.3 (6:28.3)     13:35.9 (7:07.6)     21:18.6 (7:42.7)               
 72  #647 Yergey, Martha         Lake Highlan            4:15.8   21:18.80   60   
          6:32.1 (6:32.1)     13:33.5 (7:01.4)     21:18.8 (7:45.4)               
 73 #1288 Long, Susan            Titusville H            4:15.9   21:19.50   61   
          6:22.9 (6:22.9)     13:27.7 (7:04.8)     21:19.5 (7:51.9)               
 74  #327 Tovkach, Anna          Eastside Hig            4:16.0   21:19.70   62   
          6:12.9 (6:12.9)     13:25.8 (7:12.9)     21:19.7 (7:54.0)               
 75  #175 Prado, Carolina        Carrollton              4:16.2   21:20.70   63   
          6:16.7 (6:16.7)     13:27.3 (7:10.6)     21:20.7 (7:53.4)               
 76  #350 Singletary, Sophia     Episcopal Sc            4:16.4   21:22.00   64   
          6:28.8 (6:28.8)     13:40.5 (7:11.7)     21:22.0 (7:41.5)               
 77 #1074 Gutierrez, Anne        Ransom Everg            4:16.5   21:22.20   65   
          6:10.0 (6:10.0)     13:22.0 (7:12.0)     21:22.2 (8:00.3)               
 78  #631 Rodriguez, Esmeral     LaBelle High School     4:16.5   21:22.50   66   
          6:35.4 (6:35.4)     13:40.5 (7:05.2)     21:22.5 (7:42.0)               
 79    #4 Dolan, Elizabeth       Academy of t            4:16.7   21:23.20   67   
          6:24.2 (6:24.2)     13:32.6 (7:08.5)     21:23.2 (7:50.6)               
 80  #629 Lapp, Rebekah          LaBelle High School     4:16.8   21:23.80   68   
          6:35.7 (6:35.7)     13:40.6 (7:05.0)     21:23.8 (7:43.2)               
 81    #5 Fredericks, Alexa      Academy of t            4:17.5   21:27.40   69   
          6:32.0 (6:32.0)     13:31.0 (6:59.1)     21:27.4 (7:56.4)               
 82  #157 Morgan, Brittany       Cardinal Gib            4:17.9   21:29.40   70   
          6:19.2 (6:19.2)     13:34.7 (7:15.5)     21:29.4 (7:54.8)               
 83 #1247 Giddens, Meagan        Taylor Count            4:18.1   21:30.30        
          6:26.6 (6:26.6)     13:49.3 (7:22.8)     21:30.3 (7:41.1)               
 84  #351 Taylor, Kristin        Episcopal Sc            4:18.3   21:31.20   71   
          6:31.5 (6:31.5)     13:36.0 (7:04.5)     21:31.2 (7:55.2)               
 85  #643 Kraut, Demme           Lake Highlan            4:18.4   21:31.80   72   
          6:37.3 (6:37.3)     13:46.3 (7:09.1)     21:31.8 (7:45.5)               
 86   #75 Walters, Abigail       Berkeley Pre            4:18.5   21:32.10   73   
          6:38.7 (6:38.7)     13:50.5 (7:11.9)     21:32.1 (7:41.7)               
 87 #1384 Mines, Katelyn         West Florida            4:18.6   21:32.60   74   
          6:29.1 (6:29.1)     13:35.2 (7:06.2)     21:32.6 (7:57.5)               
 88 #1296 Lundy, Bella           Trinity Prep            4:18.7   21:33.50   75   
          6:25.3 (6:25.3)     13:35.6 (7:10.4)     21:33.5 (7:57.9)               
 89 #1104 McLaughlin, Sadie      Rockledge Hi            4:18.8   21:33.90   76   
          6:37.9 (6:37.9)     13:44.8 (7:07.0)     21:33.9 (7:49.1)               
 90  #173 Miguez, Sofia          Carrollton              4:19.0   21:34.90   77   
          6:24.9 (6:24.9)     13:41.8 (7:17.0)     21:34.9 (7:53.1)               
 91  #117 Bucken, Hadley         Bishop Moore            4:19.5   21:37.40   78   
          6:39.1 (6:39.1)     13:50.1 (7:11.0)     21:37.4 (7:47.3)               
 92 #1072 Dulin, Camille         Ransom Everg            4:19.6   21:37.70   79   
          6:25.2 (6:25.2)     13:35.2 (7:10.1)     21:37.7 (8:02.5)               
 93  #345 Anderson, Amelia       Episcopal Sc            4:19.9   21:39.10   80   
          6:32.8 (6:32.8)     13:41.2 (7:08.5)     21:39.1 (7:58.0)               
 94 #1244 Montalvo, Cassandr     Tavares High School     4:20.3   21:41.20   81   
          6:20.8 (6:20.8)     13:33.2 (7:12.4)     21:41.2 (8:08.1)               
 95   #87 Papp, Sarah            Bishop John             4:20.3   21:41.30   82   
          6:37.7 (6:37.7)     13:55.5 (7:17.8)     21:41.3 (7:45.9)               
 96 #1102 Desoto, Kendall        Rockledge Hi            4:20.4   21:42.00   83   
          6:38.3 (6:38.3)     13:48.2 (7:09.9)     21:42.0 (7:53.9)               
 97 #1292 Blumenfeld, Sofia      Trinity Prep            4:21.1   21:45.50   84   
          6:34.5 (6:34.5)     13:45.7 (7:11.3)     21:45.5 (7:59.9)               
 98  #102 Kaczorowski, Anne      Bishop Kenny            4:21.2   21:45.60   85   
          6:21.8 (6:21.8)     13:38.6 (7:16.8)     21:45.6 (8:07.1)               
 99   #85 McClung, Alexis        Bishop John             4:21.4   21:46.90   86   
          6:36.0 (6:36.0)     13:56.2 (7:20.2)     21:46.9 (7:50.8)               
100  #436 Aguilar, Isabel        Frostproof M            4:21.5   21:47.20   87   
          6:29.2 (6:29.2)     13:41.0 (7:11.8)     21:47.2 (8:06.3)               
101 #1386 Roberts, Kaitlyn       West Florida            4:21.6   21:47.80   88   
          6:33.7 (6:33.7)     13:47.3 (7:13.6)     21:47.8 (8:00.6)               
102  #111 Hatton, Alyssa         Bishop Moore            4:21.8   21:48.90   89   
          6:29.7 (6:29.7)     13:41.3 (7:11.6)     21:48.9 (8:07.6)               
103  #645 Serafini, Gabriell     Lake Highlan            4:21.8   21:49.00   90   
          6:40.1 (6:40.1)     13:57.5 (7:17.4)     21:49.0 (7:51.5)               
104  #112 Job, Gerri             Bishop Moore            4:22.2   21:50.80   91   
          6:38.9 (6:38.9)     13:51.2 (7:12.3)     21:50.8 (7:59.6)               
105   #84 James, Jessica         Bishop John             4:22.6   21:52.70   92   
          6:38.4 (6:38.4)     13:56.5 (7:18.1)     21:52.7 (7:56.3)               
106   #74 Righter, Emma          Berkeley Pre            4:22.8   21:53.70   93   
          6:38.5 (6:38.5)     13:50.7 (7:12.3)     21:53.7 (8:03.0)               
107   #86 McManama, Kayla        Bishop John             4:22.8   21:53.70   94   
          6:38.1 (6:38.1)     13:56.3 (7:18.2)     21:53.7 (7:57.5)               
108 #1200 Woodard, Ally          South Walton            4:22.9   21:54.40        
          6:31.7 (6:31.7)     13:50.9 (7:19.3)     21:54.4 (8:03.6)               
109 #1345 Lewis, Constance       Wakulla High School     4:23.2   21:56.00   95   
          6:44.5 (6:44.5)     13:52.4 (7:08.0)     21:56.0 (8:03.7)               
110   #88 Scurti, Michaela       Bishop John             4:23.3   21:56.40   96   
          6:32.0 (6:32.0)     13:55.9 (7:24.0)     21:56.4 (8:00.6)               
111   #70 Brown, Caroline        Berkeley Pre            4:23.5   21:57.40   97   
          6:41.6 (6:41.6)     13:57.1 (7:15.5)     21:57.4 (8:00.4)               
112   #83 Hatfield, Kaitlyn      Bishop John             4:24.0   21:59.60   98   
        21:59.6 (21:59.6)            9:10:09.5                    F               
113    #6 Jurado, Jaime          Academy of t            4:24.4   22:01.90   99   
          6:35.0 (6:35.0)     13:55.9 (7:21.0)     22:01.9 (8:06.0)               
114 #1348 Prestia, Juliana       Wakulla High School     4:25.0   22:04.90  100   
          6:45.1 (6:45.1)     14:04.1 (7:19.1)     22:04.9 (8:00.8)               
115  #324 Cockey, Ava            Eastside Hig            4:25.1   22:05.30  101   
          6:31.1 (6:31.1)     13:51.2 (7:20.1)     22:05.3 (8:14.1)               
116  #115 Abicca, Kristina       Bishop Moore            4:25.5   22:07.10  102   
          6:37.3 (6:37.3)     14:03.5 (7:26.3)     22:07.1 (8:03.7)               
117  #642 Guvenc, Victoria       Lake Highlan            4:25.5   22:07.30  103   
          6:38.2 (6:38.2)     13:58.3 (7:20.1)     22:07.3 (8:09.1)               
118   #99 Fazio, Marie           Bishop Kenny            4:25.6   22:07.60  104   
          6:31.3 (6:31.3)     13:52.3 (7:21.0)     22:07.6 (8:15.4)               
119  #627 Arreola, Ana           LaBelle High School     4:25.6   22:07.90  105   
          6:35.4 (6:35.4)     13:45.9 (7:10.6)     22:07.9 (8:22.0)               
120  #507 Vera, Kristina         Immokalee Hi            4:26.0   22:09.70  106   
          6:33.4 (6:33.4)     14:01.5 (7:28.2)     22:09.7 (8:08.2)               
121  #329 Varner, Mia            Eastside Hig            4:26.0   22:09.80  107   
          6:31.4 (6:31.4)     13:56.6 (7:25.2)     22:09.8 (8:13.2)               
122  #325 Fillmer, Maddox        Eastside Hig            4:26.1   22:10.40  108   
          6:33.2 (6:33.2)     13:57.1 (7:23.9)     22:10.4 (8:13.4)               
123 #1294 Dolle, Lindsey         Trinity Prep            4:26.3   22:11.50  109   
          6:31.9 (6:31.9)     14:05.6 (7:33.8)     22:11.5 (8:05.9)               
124 #1383 Desposito, Mackenz     West Florida            4:26.4   22:11.70  110   
          6:42.2 (6:42.2)     14:02.9 (7:20.7)     22:11.7 (8:08.9)               
125   #97 Gruber, Raegan         Bishop Kenny            4:26.7   22:13.30  111   
          6:44.9 (6:44.9)     14:11.8 (7:26.9)     22:13.3 (8:01.6)               
126  #101 Holzbaur, Maeghan      Bishop Kenny            4:27.0   22:14.70  112   
          6:35.3 (6:35.3)     13:53.9 (7:18.6)     22:14.7 (8:20.8)               
127  #271 Dohner, Cheyenne       Crystal Rive            4:27.0   22:14.90  113   
          6:40.7 (6:40.7)     14:07.2 (7:26.6)     22:14.9 (8:07.7)               
128  #275 Ulseth, Alexis         Crystal Rive            4:27.1   22:15.20  114   
          6:40.8 (6:40.8)     14:07.0 (7:26.3)     22:15.2 (8:08.2)               
129 #1474 Martinez, Andreina     Cardinal Gib            4:27.1   22:15.30  115   
          6:36.6 (6:36.6)     14:04.6 (7:28.1)     22:15.3 (8:10.7)               
130 #1350 Wiedeman, Lydia        Wakulla High School     4:27.7   22:18.20  116   
          6:44.2 (6:44.2)     14:11.6 (7:27.4)     22:18.2 (8:06.7)               
131  #326 Padron, Elizabeth      Eastside Hig            4:28.1   22:20.30  117   
          6:32.9 (6:32.9)     13:59.6 (7:26.8)     22:20.3 (8:20.7)               
132 #1468 Francois, Regine       Immokalee Hi            4:28.4   22:21.80  118   
          6:29.8 (6:29.8)     14:01.3 (7:31.5)     22:21.8 (8:20.5)               
133 #1289 Melzer, Lillie         Titusville H            4:28.5   22:22.10  119   
          6:45.2 (6:45.2)     14:21.2 (7:36.0)     22:22.1 (8:01.0)               
134 #1388 Simbulan, Marffee      West Florida            4:28.5   22:22.10  120   
          6:42.6 (6:42.6)     14:06.0 (7:23.5)     22:22.1 (8:16.2)               
135 #1293 Demetriades, Olivi     Trinity Prep            4:28.6   22:22.60  121   
          6:47.1 (6:47.1)     14:13.9 (7:26.9)     22:22.6 (8:08.7)               
136 #1106 Murphy, Annabeth       Rockledge Hi            4:28.8   22:23.90  122   
          6:47.4 (6:47.4)     14:12.2 (7:24.8)     22:23.9 (8:11.8)               
137 #1298 Pisello, Sophia        Trinity Prep            4:29.3   22:26.10  123   
          6:46.7 (6:46.7)     14:20.2 (7:33.6)     22:26.1 (8:05.9)               
138  #738 Thompson, Rebecca      Lemon Bay Hi            4:29.3   22:26.20  124   
          6:36.8 (6:36.8)     14:15.3 (7:38.5)     22:26.2 (8:11.0)               
139 #1295 Johnson, Meagan        Trinity Prep            4:29.5   22:27.30  125   
          6:34.2 (6:34.2)     14:01.3 (7:27.2)     22:27.3 (8:26.0)               
140  #440 Pizano, Jazmin         Frostproof M            4:30.1   22:30.30  126   
          6:40.1 (6:40.1)     14:16.6 (7:36.5)     22:30.3 (8:13.8)               
141 #1107 Poling, Brittany       Rockledge Hi            4:30.2   22:30.70  127   
          6:47.2 (6:47.2)     14:12.1 (7:24.9)     22:30.7 (8:18.6)               
142  #736 Lenard, Nicole         Lemon Bay Hi            4:30.6   22:33.00  128   
          6:37.3 (6:37.3)     14:15.2 (7:38.0)     22:33.0 (8:17.8)               
143  #504 Gonzalez, Vanessa      Immokalee Hi            4:31.0   22:34.60  129   
          6:35.8 (6:35.8)     14:08.8 (7:33.1)     22:34.6 (8:25.8)               
144   #72 Grundy, Margaret       Berkeley Pre            4:31.2   22:36.00  130   
          6:41.9 (6:41.9)     14:12.5 (7:30.7)     22:36.0 (8:23.6)               
145  #160 Selbach, Kristen       Cardinal Gib            4:31.4   22:36.70  131   
          6:33.5 (6:33.5)     14:10.9 (7:37.5)     22:36.7 (8:25.8)               
146   #71 Freedy, Katherine      Berkeley Pre            4:31.7   22:38.20  132   
          6:47.2 (6:47.2)     14:24.8 (7:37.7)     22:38.2 (8:13.4)               
147  #159 Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn     Cardinal Gib            4:31.8   22:38.70  133   
          6:51.6 (6:51.6)     14:33.1 (7:41.5)     22:38.7 (8:05.7)               
148  #156 Gulley, Gillian        Cardinal Gib            4:31.8   22:38.80  134   
          6:46.7 (6:46.7)     14:25.9 (7:39.2)     22:38.8 (8:13.0)               
149 #1287 Hostetter, Haley       Titusville H            4:31.8   22:38.90  135   
          6:45.0 (6:45.0)     14:20.9 (7:35.9)     22:38.9 (8:18.0)               
150  #114 Poulin, Florence       Bishop Moore            4:32.9   22:44.30  136   
          6:38.9 (6:38.9)     14:22.5 (7:43.6)     22:44.3 (8:21.9)               
151  #274 Thompson, Kaitlyn      Crystal Rive            4:33.3   22:46.20  137   
          6:41.5 (6:41.5)     14:31.6 (7:50.1)     22:46.2 (8:14.6)               
152  #626 Aleman, Karla          LaBelle High School     4:33.5   22:47.30  138   
          6:41.2 (6:41.2)     14:15.7 (7:34.6)     22:47.3 (8:31.7)               
153  #273 Gamble, Jillian        Crystal Rive            4:33.6   22:47.70  139   
          6:40.9 (6:40.9)     14:11.3 (7:30.5)     22:47.7 (8:36.5)               
154  #505 Ramirez, Adriana       Immokalee Hi            4:34.8   22:53.70  140   
          6:36.4 (6:36.4)     14:20.4 (7:44.0)     22:53.7 (8:33.4)               
155  #113 Moses, Ashley          Bishop Moore            4:35.2   22:55.70  141   
          6:44.5 (6:44.5)     14:22.5 (7:38.0)     22:55.7 (8:33.3)               
156  #349 McCawley, Amanda       Episcopal Sc            4:35.3   22:56.40  142   
          6:40.7 (6:40.7)     14:21.3 (7:40.6)     22:56.4 (8:35.2)               
157  #741 Wylie, Summer          Lemon Bay Hi            4:35.4   22:56.90  143   
          6:43.7 (6:43.7)     14:22.0 (7:38.3)     22:56.9 (8:35.0)               
158 #1246 Tuominen, Hanna        Tavares High School     4:36.3   23:01.30  144   
          6:52.5 (6:52.5)     14:43.4 (7:51.0)     23:01.3 (8:17.9)               
159  #632 Serrano, Bianey        LaBelle High School     4:36.4   23:01.90  145   
          7:04.0 (7:04.0)     14:46.8 (7:42.9)     23:01.9 (8:15.1)               
160 #1290 O'Bryan, Jessica       Titusville H            4:37.3   23:06.40  146   
          6:51.9 (6:51.9)     14:34.9 (7:43.1)     23:06.4 (8:31.6)               
161  #161 Stewart, Melissa       Cardinal Gib            4:37.9   23:09.40  147   
          6:55.5 (6:55.5)     14:36.1 (7:40.6)     23:09.4 (8:33.4)               
162 #1105 Miller, Emily          Rockledge Hi            4:39.9   23:19.20  148   
          6:56.6 (6:56.6)     14:43.8 (7:47.2)     23:19.2 (8:35.5)               
163  #644 Lien, Viktoria         Lake Highlan            4:42.4   23:31.60  149   
          6:43.8 (6:43.8)     14:18.9 (7:35.1)     23:31.6 (9:12.8)               
164  #347 Leeper, Mary           Episcopal Sc            4:43.5   23:37.50  150   
          6:41.5 (6:41.5)     14:46.7 (8:05.3)     23:37.5 (8:50.9)               
165  #630 Ramirez-Reyna, May     LaBelle High School     4:46.3   23:51.20  151   
          6:45.8 (6:45.8)     14:53.8 (8:08.0)     23:51.2 (8:57.5)               
166 #1344 Lawrence, Emily        Wakulla High School     4:46.5   23:52.30  152   
          7:09.3 (7:09.3)     15:04.5 (7:55.2)     23:52.3 (8:47.8)               
167  #502 Gonzales, Adrianna     Immokalee Hi            4:47.6   23:57.80  153   
          6:28.1 (6:28.1)     14:45.5 (8:17.4)     23:57.8 (9:12.3)               
168  #346 Corbin, Julia          Episcopal Sc            4:49.5   24:07.50  154   
          6:59.4 (6:59.4)     14:58.9 (7:59.5)     24:07.5 (9:08.7)               
169  #437 Alvarado, Dorothy      Frostproof M            4:49.9   24:09.50  155   
          6:57.6 (6:57.6)     15:11.7 (8:14.1)     24:09.5 (8:57.9)               
170  #439 Lopez, Gisselle        Frostproof M            4:50.2   24:10.90  156   
          7:11.0 (7:11.0)     15:17.3 (8:06.3)     24:10.9 (8:53.6)               
171  #628 Figueroa, Ruby         LaBelle High School     4:50.7   24:13.10  157   
          7:17.6 (7:17.6)     15:19.4 (8:01.8)     24:13.1 (8:53.8)               
172  #438 Galarza, Estefani      Frostproof M            4:55.4   24:36.60  158   
          7:11.2 (7:11.2)     15:20.8 (8:09.7)     24:36.6 (9:15.9)               
173   #89 Tuttle, Mason          Bishop John             5:01.2   25:05.70  159   
          6:59.6 (6:59.6)     15:24.4 (8:24.9)     25:05.7 (9:41.3)               
174 #1347 McIver, Alyssa         Wakulla High School     5:04.0   25:19.90  160   
          7:24.6 (7:24.6)     15:36.2 (8:11.6)     25:19.9 (9:43.8)               
175 #1349 Prisco, Jeanna         Wakulla High School     5:11.6   25:58.00  161   
          7:45.9 (7:45.9)     16:16.6 (8:30.7)     25:58.0 (9:41.4)               
176 #1242 Crowe, Hannah          Tavares High School     5:25.9   27:09.30  162   
177  #270 DeSomma, Kathryn       Crystal Rive            5:28.6   27:22.70  163   
178  #276 Williams, Marin        Crystal Rive            5:29.1   27:25.40  164   
179  #441 Ramirez, Angelica      Frostproof M            5:37.2   28:06.00  165   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 The Bolles School            46    4    6    8   12   16   32   46           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.60                                                     
   2 Pine Crest School            56    1    7    9   18   21   27   37           
      Total Time:  1:36:58.50                                                     
         Average:    19:23.70                                                     
   3 Ransom Everglades School    159    2    5   39   56   57   65   79           
      Total Time:  1:40:34.20                                                     
         Average:    20:06.84                                                     
   4 Academy of the Holy Names   176   14   20   30   45   67   69   99           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.60                                                     
         Average:    20:34.72                                                     
   5 Carrollton School of the    188   23   33   35   43   54   63   77           
      Total Time:  1:43:55.10                                                     
         Average:    20:47.02                                                     
   6 West Florida High School    237   13   22   40   74   88  110  120           
      Total Time:  1:44:10.70                                                     
         Average:    20:50.14                                                     
   7 Lemon Bay High School       263   15   34   38   52  124  128  143           
      Total Time:  1:44:57.80                                                     
         Average:    20:59.56                                                     
   8 Lake Highland Prep School   296   24   50   60   72   90  103  149           
      Total Time:  1:46:04.70                                                     
         Average:    21:12.94                                                     
   9 Berkeley Preparatory Scho   330   26   41   73   93   97  130  132           
      Total Time:  1:46:43.40                                                     
         Average:    21:20.68                                                     
  10 Bishop Kenny High School    332   29   55   59   85  104  111  112           
      Total Time:  1:46:54.40                                                     
         Average:    21:22.88                                                     
  11 Eastside High School        340   28   42   62  101  107  108  117           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.80                                                     
         Average:    21:23.56                                                     
  12 Rockledge High School       347   19   47   76   83  122  127  148           
      Total Time:  1:46:45.30                                                     
         Average:    21:21.06                                                     
  13 Episcopal School of Jacks   360    3   64   71   80  142  150  154           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.90                                                     
         Average:    21:13.18                                                     
  14 Titusville High School      398   25   58   61  119  135  146                
      Total Time:  1:47:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.60                                                     
  15 Trinity Preparatory Schoo   399   10   75   84  109  121  123  125           
      Total Time:  1:47:29.80                                                     
         Average:    21:29.96                                                     
  16 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig   408   48   78   89   91  102  136  141           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.40                                                     
         Average:    21:41.28                                                     
  17 Immokalee High School       428   31   44  106  118  129  140  153           
      Total Time:  1:48:44.10                                                     
         Average:    21:44.82                                                     
  18 Bishop John J. Snyder Hig   450   82   86   92   94   96   98  159           
      Total Time:  1:49:11.00                                                     
         Average:    21:50.20                                                     
  19 Tavares High School         472   36   49   81  144  162                     
      Total Time:  1:53:42.80                                                     
         Average:    22:44.56                                                     
  20 Wakulla High School         474   11   95  100  116  152  160  161           
      Total Time:  1:49:51.90                                                     
         Average:    21:58.38                                                     
  21 Cardinal Gibbons High Sch   500   51   70  115  131  133  134  147           
      Total Time:  1:50:05.20                                                     
         Average:    22:01.04                                                     
  22 Crystal River High School   520   17  113  114  137  139  163  164           
      Total Time:  1:50:02.20                                                     
         Average:    22:00.44                                                     
  23 LaBelle High School         522   66   68  105  138  145  151  157           
      Total Time:  1:50:43.40                                                     
         Average:    22:08.68                                                     
  24 Frostproof Middle-Senior    577   53   87  126  155  156  158  165           
      Total Time:  1:53:46.80                                                     
         Average:    22:45.36