Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014                        
                              Cross Country Finals                               
                                 Tallahassee, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gibbons, Rafaella            Winter Park           18:05.50    1             
  2 Johnson, Sinclaire           Lake Brantle          18:14.10                  
  3 Cruz, Alexa                  St. Thomas Aquinas    18:19.50    2             
  4 Delay, Kayley                Duncan U. Fl          18:20.50                  
  5 Schloss, Megan               St. Thomas Aquinas    18:21.30    3             
  6 Jaffer, Fatema               Lake Mary Hi          18:24.50    4             
  7 Herndon, Hana                Winter Park           18:29.70    5             
  8 Urzua, Daniela               Lake Mary Hi          18:33.60    6             
  9 Kuhn, Katherine              Winter Park           18:33.70    7             
 10 Jenkins, Elizabeth           Winter Park           18:38.30    8             
 11 Bartlett, Autumn             University H          18:51.10                  
 12 Rischar, Brianna             St. Thomas Aquinas    18:55.50    9             
 13 Headley, Emily               Olympia High School   18:58.70                  
 14 Quijano, Sabrina             Lourdes               18:59.20   10             
 15 Hertenstein, Bailey          Riverview Hi          19:02.00                  
 16 Sison, Janet Annika          Dr. Phillips          19:06.10   11             
 17 Pearce, Amber                Jupiter High School   19:07.60   12             
 18 Miller, Grace                Saint Cloud           19:08.90   13             
 19 Edens, Sarah                 F.W. Buchhol          19:14.20                  
 20 Farnesi, Lianna              Lourdes               19:16.80   14             
 21 Kloepfer, Lily               St. Thomas Aquinas    19:20.00   15             
 22 Waddell, Hannah              Dr. Phillips          19:22.10   16             
 23 Hernandez, Aylwyn            Ferguson              19:22.20   17             
 24 Burnett, Briana              Timber Creek          19:24.30   18             
 25 Nix, Emily                   Winter Park           19:24.40   19             
 26 Zboyan, Courteney            Jupiter High School   19:24.80   20             
 27 Worrell, Nicolette           Paul J. Hage          19:28.70   21             
 28 Zwijacz, Emily               Joe E. Newso          19:29.10   22             
 29 Hawkins, Jaina               Winter Sprin          19:32.20   23             
 30 Jung, Victoria               George W. Je          19:38.30                  
 31 Tucker, Lauren               Paul J. Hage          19:41.60   24             
 32 De Brigard, Nicole           St. Thomas Aquinas    19:42.70   25             
 33 Weisberger, Jamie            North Port H          19:43.30   26             
 34 Schmick, Kaley               Cypress Cree          19:48.00                  
 35 Mursten, Annika              Marjory Ston          19:49.50   27             
 36 Vanliere, Danielle           Duncan U. Fl          19:51.40                  
 37 Gavulic, Lauren              Ferguson              19:53.30   28             
 38 Castella, Emily              Lourdes               19:55.60   29             
 39 Benner, Marcella             Joe E. Newso          19:56.40   30             
 40 Osman, Rachael               Coral Reef            19:57.00   31             
 41 Williams, Airea              Vero Beach H          19:58.40   32             
 42 Vallace, Ann                 William T. D          19:58.40   33             
 43 Lonas, Jessica               Riverview Hi          20:00.20   34             
 44 Karr, Eliana                 Winter Sprin          20:00.50   35             
 45 Guevara, Isabelle            Joe E. Newso          20:01.00   36             
 46 Guenther, Sydney             North Port H          20:01.50   37             
 47 Dalal, Shivani               Cypress Bay           20:01.80                  
 48 Cobb, Elizabeth              Winter Sprin          20:03.70   38             
 49 Megrath, Nicole              PB Central            20:04.20                  
 50 Boethig, Lindsay             North Port H          20:04.40   39             
 51 Somrah, Maria                Joe E. Newso          20:04.50   40             
 52 Natherson, Robyn             Riverview Hi          20:04.60   41             
 53 Reilly, Kerry                Wiregrass Ra          20:04.90                  
 54 Deschenes, Alisha            Paul R. Whar          20:05.60   42             
 55 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Lake Mary Hi          20:07.40   43             
 56 Anderson, Kamryn             George M. St          20:11.00                  
 57 Bryan, Molly                 Viera High School     20:11.50                  
 58 White, Melanie               Winter Park           20:11.80   44             
 59 Boethig, Kaley               North Port H          20:12.40   45             
 60 Butterfield, Brooke          Winter Sprin          20:13.50   46             
 61 Sheer, Morgan                George M. St          20:14.40                  
 62 Padilla, Bianca              Timber Creek          20:20.80   47             
 63 Hunt, Latoya                 Winter Sprin          20:21.90   48             
 64 Grajalez, Michaelie          Riverview Hi          20:23.00   49             
 65 Church, Vanessa              Olympic Heig          20:23.00                  
 66 Kelly, Lynsey                Winter Sprin          20:23.70   50             
 67 Costa, Darielle              North Port H          20:24.20   51             
 68 Larabee, Maddison            Winter Park           20:24.70   52             
 69 Slattery, Amanda             Paul R. Whar          20:25.40   53             
 70 Goodman, Elayna              Riverview Hi          20:26.00   54             
 71 Klein, Haley                 Paul J. Hage          20:26.00   55             
 72 Quinlan, Stella              William T. D          20:26.00   56             
 73 Melchor, Melissa             Ferguson              20:27.40   57             
 74 Gongora, Andrea              Lourdes               20:27.80   58             
 75 Terry, Wednesday             East Lake Hi          20:28.20   59             
 76 Mendez, Sara                 Timber Creek          20:28.30   60             
 77 Canty, Emma                  Dr. Phillips          20:28.60   61             
 78 Hessler, Catherine           Wellington C          20:28.70   62             
 79 Mason, Allison               Timber Creek          20:29.20   63             
 80 Grant, Abigail               Walter L. Si          20:30.50                  
 81 Rodriguez, Carla             Coral Reef            20:32.70   64             
 82 Murillo, Elly                PB Gardens            20:33.50                  
 83 Vergara, Briana              Coral Reef            20:33.60   65             
 84 Quinn, Jordan                William T. D          20:34.50   66             
 85 Chavez, Alicia               Martin Count          20:35.00   67             
 86 Khawly, Gabriella            Coral Reef            20:35.40   68             
 87 Garcia, Nicolle              Ferguson              20:37.20   69             
 88 Irving, Adajah               Dr. Phillips          20:38.00   70             
 89 Tavarez, Yelitza             Timber Creek          20:38.10   71             
 90 Thom, Emilia                 Marjory Ston          20:40.00   72             
 91 Garcia, Lauren               Lourdes               20:41.90   73             
 92 Siegel, Sabrina              East Lake Hi          20:42.90   74             
 93 Lima, Jennifer               East Lake Hi          20:44.60   75             
 94 Korovich, Kaelyn             Coral Reef            20:44.80   76             
 95 Demeter, Nicole              Lake Mary Hi          20:45.50   77             
 96 Merigliano, Gianna           William T. D          20:47.40   78             
 97 Ivey, Jamie                  Dr. Phillips          20:50.90   79             
 98 Mucino, Brooke               Wellington C          20:51.00   80             
 99 Ballate, Anna                Coral Reef            20:52.50   81             
100 Lugo, Selena                 Marjory Ston          20:54.10   82             
101 Montalvo, Devin              Saint Cloud           20:54.90   83             
102 Zatz, Natalie                Vero Beach H          20:54.90   84             
103 Alfaro, Kaylee               Ferguson              20:55.30   85             
104 James, Marin                 Paul R. Whar          20:56.20   86             
105 Sumkin, Gabrielle            Cooper City           20:56.90   87             
106 Morales, Malina              PB Central            20:57.50                  
107 Cantin, Erika                Coral Reef            20:57.80   88             
108 Gumpel, Cali                 Vero Beach H          20:58.10   89             
109 King, Caleigh                Vero Beach H          20:58.50   90             
110 Beaubien, Madeline           Wellington C          20:58.90   91             
111 Stenn, Hava Theresa          Vero Beach H          21:00.00   92             
112 Walker, Alison               Dr. Phillips          21:00.20   93             
113 Napoleon, Kimberly           Saint Cloud           21:01.20   94             
114 Span, Arion                  Royal Palm B          21:01.40                  
115 Munao, Kyana                 St. Lucie We          21:07.00                  
116 Lyons, Margaret              Lake Mary Hi          21:07.90   95             
117 Borgen, Delsie               Joe E. Newso          21:11.30   96             
118 Olson, April                 Paul R. Whar          21:12.70   97             
119 Giardino, Lily               Jupiter High School   21:16.80   98             
120 Darville, Kashia             Martin Count          21:17.60   99             
121 Crespi, Gabriela             Ferguson              21:19.30  100             
122 Morarend, Morgan             Paul J. Hage          21:19.80  101             
123 Aronson, Lauren              Marjory Ston          21:19.80  102             
124 Hutchinson, Megan            Marjory Ston          21:19.90  103             
125 Bartczak, Isabela            Dr. Phillips          21:21.40  104             
126 Stahler, Madison             Vero Beach H          21:22.70  105             
127 Serino, Alexa                Paul J. Hage          21:23.90  106             
128 Samhouri, Rania              Paul R. Whar          21:24.00  107             
129 Howard, Ashley               Martin Count          21:25.70  108             
130 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H          21:26.20  109             
131 Clay, Alexis                 Coral Gables          21:27.50  110             
132 Kelly, Shannon               Paul J. Hage          21:28.20  111             
133 Lersch, Erica                East Lake Hi          21:28.50  112             
134 Palker, Karlie               Martin Count          21:29.50  113             
135 Dennis, Kayla                North Port H          21:30.00  114             
136 Rumisek, Emily               North Port H          21:32.40  115             
137 Estevez, Jeannie             Lourdes               21:34.50  116             
138 Palker, Louisa               Martin Count          21:35.90  117             
139 Kracht, Olivia               Riverview Hi          21:41.10  118             
140 Kracht, Emily                Riverview Hi          21:41.30  119             
141 Fernandez, Madison           Lourdes               21:43.20  120             
142 Hepner, Madelyn              Timber Creek          21:44.30  121             
143 Fuentes, Michelle            St. Thomas Aquinas    21:44.30  122             
144 MACGOWAN, Elizabeth          Ferguson              21:45.20  123             
145 Arterburn, Madison           Winter Sprin          21:48.60  124             
146 Martin, Jessica              Saint Cloud           21:48.70  125             
147 Viti, Faith                  Martin Count          21:49.40  126             
148 Slubowski, Veronica          St. Thomas Aquinas    21:54.50  127             
149 Lazo, Bailey                 Cooper City           21:54.90  128             
150 Becker, Aimee                Cooper City           21:56.40  129             
151 Villatoro, Vianna            Saint Cloud           21:57.50  130             
152 Willman, Mackenzie           Paul R. Whar          22:00.00  131             
153 Villatoro, Valeria           Saint Cloud           22:00.00  132             
154 Dansereau, Olivia            Paul J. Hage          22:01.50  133             
155 Galloway, Caitlin            Timber Creek          22:03.70  134             
156 Arndt, Abigail               Joe E. Newso          22:13.30  135             
157 Alvarez, Alyssa              Cooper City           22:18.40  136             
158 Mucino, Katie                Wellington C          22:19.10  137             
159 Loya, Mariah                 Paul R. Whar          22:20.10  138             
160 Pearce, Brielle              Jupiter High School   22:25.30  139             
161 MacMahon, Alana              Wellington C          22:27.00  140             
162 Zollo, Paige                 Wellington C          22:31.10  141             
163 Rucci, Lily                  William T. D          22:36.70  142             
164 Berman, Sydnee               Riverview Hi          22:46.00  143             
165 Freeman, Johanna             Lake Mary Hi          22:51.80  144             
166 Shlamowitz, Leah             Jupiter High School   22:56.10  145             
167 Boylan, Kathryn              Coral Gables          22:57.40  146             
168 Bauwens, Eleonor             Coral Gables          23:02.40  147             
169 Griffin, Rachael             Wellington C          23:05.90  148             
170 Yusko, Danielle              Saint Cloud           23:07.70  149             
171 Jordan, Angela               Lake Mary Hi          23:08.80  150             
172 Farrell, Annie               Coral Gables          23:15.60  151             
173 Tulin, Mary                  Joe E. Newso          23:50.40  152             
174 Steinberg, Cara              Marjory Ston          23:56.40  153             
175 Nicolaison, Rachel           Marjory Ston          23:57.60  154             
176 Dagassan, Marielle           William T. D          24:08.80  155             
177 Ackerman, Shayna             Jupiter High School   24:11.00  156             
178 Carpenter, Heather           Cooper City           24:12.30  157             
179 Notkin, Mara                 Cooper City           24:23.50  158             
180 Kizzier, Saana               Jupiter High School   24:26.10  159             
181 Rastrelli, Hailey            Martin Count          24:29.70  160             
182 Saliamonas, Gabrielle        Coral Gables          24:50.70  161             
183 McClutchy, Jordan            East Lake Hi          24:55.90  162             
184 Morrison, Alexandra          William T. D          24:57.70  163             
185 Flores, Abigail              Coral Gables          25:00.50  164             
186 Levine, Shelby               Cooper City           25:44.90  165             
187 Bauwens, Caroline            Coral Gables          26:59.00  166             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Winter Park High School      40    1    5    7    8   19   44   52          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.60                                                    
         Average:    18:38.32                                                    
   2 St. Thomas Aquinas           54    2    3    9   15   25  122  127          
      Total Time:  1:34:39.00                                                    
         Average:    18:55.80                                                    
   3 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade   184   10   14   29   58   73  116  120          
      Total Time:  1:39:21.30                                                    
         Average:    19:52.26                                                    
   4 Winter Springs High Schoo   190   23   35   38   46   48   50  124          
      Total Time:  1:40:11.80                                                    
         Average:    20:02.36                                                    
   5 North Port High School      198   26   37   39   45   51  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:40:25.80                                                    
         Average:    20:05.16                                                    
   6 Joe E. Newsome High Schoo   224   22   30   36   40   96  135  152          
      Total Time:  1:40:42.30                                                    
         Average:    20:08.46                                                    
   7 Lake Mary High School       225    4    6   43   77   95  144  150          
      Total Time:  1:38:58.90                                                    
         Average:    19:47.78                                                    
   8 Dr. Phillips High School    237   11   16   61   70   79   93  104          
      Total Time:  1:40:25.70                                                    
         Average:    20:05.14                                                    
   9 John A. Ferguson Senior H   256   17   28   57   69   85  100  123          
      Total Time:  1:41:15.40                                                    
         Average:    20:15.08                                                    
  10 Timber Creek High School    259   18   47   60   63   71  121  134          
      Total Time:  1:41:20.70                                                    
         Average:    20:16.14                                                    
  11 Riverview High School (Sa   296   34   41   49   54  118  119  143          
      Total Time:  1:42:34.90                                                    
         Average:    20:30.98                                                    
  12 Coral Reef Senior High Sc   304   31   64   65   68   76   81   88          
      Total Time:  1:42:23.50                                                    
         Average:    20:28.70                                                    
  13 Paul J. Hagerty High Scho   307   21   24   55  101  106  111  133          
      Total Time:  1:42:20.00                                                    
         Average:    20:28.00                                                    
  14 William T. Dwyer High Sch   375   33   56   66   78  142  155  163          
      Total Time:  1:44:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.60                                                    
  15 Paul R. Wharton High Scho   385   42   53   86   97  107  131  138          
      Total Time:  1:44:03.90                                                    
         Average:    20:48.78                                                    
  16 Marjory Stoneman Douglas    386   27   72   82  102  103  153  154          
      Total Time:  1:44:03.30                                                    
         Average:    20:48.66                                                    
  17 Vero Beach High School      387   32   84   89   90   92  105  109          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.90                                                    
         Average:    20:45.98                                                    
  18 Jupiter High School         414   12   20   98  139  145  156  159          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.60                                                    
         Average:    21:02.12                                                    
  19 Saint Cloud High School     445   13   83   94  125  130  132  149          
      Total Time:  1:44:51.20                                                    
         Average:    20:58.24                                                    
  20 East Lake High School       482   59   74   75  112  162                    
      Total Time:  1:48:20.10                                                    
         Average:    21:40.02                                                    
  21 Martin County High School   504   67   99  108  113  117  126  160          
      Total Time:  1:46:23.70                                                    
         Average:    21:16.74                                                    
  22 Wellington Community High   510   62   80   91  137  140  141  148          
      Total Time:  1:47:04.70                                                    
         Average:    21:24.94                                                    
  23 Cooper City High School     637   87  128  129  136  157  158  165          
      Total Time:  1:51:18.90                                                    
         Average:    22:15.78                                                    
  24 Coral Gables Senior High    715  110  146  147  151  161  164  166          
      Total Time:  1:55:33.60                                                    
         Average:    23:06.72