Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014                        
                              Cross Country Finals                               
                                 Tallahassee, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Candiano, Sarah              Evangelical           18:27.80    1             
  2 Clark, Rebecca               Mount Dora B          18:37.30                  
  3 Smith, Shelby                Holy Trinity          18:40.90    2             
  4 Brookover, Hannah            Calvary Chri          18:45.00    3             
  5 Espinosa, Maya               Baker School          18:48.10    4             
  6 Blair, Grace                 Oak Hall School       18:49.10    5             
  7 Chapman, Emily               Brevard Home          18:53.10    6             
  8 Tomaini, Linsay              Community Sc          19:08.30    7             
  9 Willis, Caroline             Maclay School         19:20.90    8             
 10 Folio, Samantha              Holy Trinity          19:29.30    9             
 11 Hoppe, Victoria              Westminster           19:39.70   10             
 12 Strump, Natasha              Westminster           19:41.60   11             
 13 Rovin, Olivia                Shorecrest P          19:42.90                  
 14 Barry, Sophie                Community Sc          19:44.70   12             
 15 Storum, Maleia               Holy Trinity          19:45.10   13             
 16 Woods, Audrey                Providence School     19:45.30   14             
 17 Hincapie, Jasmin             Boca Raton C          19:48.80                  
 18 Perry, Lauren                Oak Hall School       19:50.00   15             
 19 Smith, Sydney                Holy Trinity          19:51.80   16             
 20 Baker, Amanda                Westminster Academy   19:57.40   17             
 21 Santiesteban, Brooke         Calvary Chri          19:58.20   18             
 22 Katzarkov, Nicole            Riviera Prep          19:58.60                  
 23 Oliveira, Sierra             Evangelical           20:00.10   19             
 24 Crist, Caroline              The First Academy     20:00.80   20             
 25 Basford, Brianna             Holy Trinity          20:01.60   21             
 26 Melnick, Taylor              Circle Chris          20:03.80   22             
 27 Messer, Katherine            Providence School     20:04.40   23             
 28 Saldana, Nathalie            Lakeland Chr          20:05.30   24             
 29 Oliveira, Moriah             Evangelical           20:06.00   25             
 30 McCann, Molly                Maclay School         20:06.90   26             
 31 Labrant, Bobbi               Indian Rocks          20:07.70   27             
 32 Groppel, Marie               Holy Trinity          20:10.10   28             
 33 Ault, Jaden                  Circle Chris          20:10.80   29             
 34 Basford, Chelsea             Holy Trinity          20:12.30   30             
 35 Richter, Jillian             Evangelical           20:13.40   31             
 36 Buschman, Kaytlyn            Pensacola Ch          20:16.50   32             
 37 Rosenberg, Lindsay           Oak Hall School       20:19.80   33             
 38 mira, hailey                 Westminster           20:20.90   34             
 39 Carlson, Talia               Oak Hall School       20:22.90   35             
 40 Loshkareva, Ekaterina        Community Sc          20:24.10   36             
 41 James, Lindsay               Maclay School         20:25.00   37             
 42 Zumpano, Andrea              Westminster           20:26.30   38             
 43 Rembert, Emma                Oak Hall School       20:33.40   39             
 44 Mazziotta, MacKenzie         Maclay School         20:39.00   40             
 45 Perez, Marcella              Saint Franci          20:41.40                  
 46 Shields, Carolyn             South Florida Heat    20:43.20   41             
 47 Simmonds, Kitty              Miami Countr          20:46.10   42             
 48 Barker, Caitlin              The First Academy     20:47.40   43             
 49 Kummings, Helena             Saint Johns           20:50.50   44             
 50 Newsome, Ashlee              The First Academy     20:52.70   45             
 51 Coll-roman, Lisette          Saint Johns           20:53.20   46             
 52 Coates, Jainey               Maclay School         20:58.90   47             
 53 Desotell, Anne               Maclay School         21:00.50   48             
 54 Ward, Paige                  Father Lopez          21:00.50   49             
 55 Bleh, Marguerite             Community Sc          21:02.30   50             
 56 Thornton, Jessica            Jay High School       21:02.30   51             
 57 Kopp, Makenzi                Providence School     21:02.90   52             
 58 Gallinaro, Ashley            Saint John L          21:12.30                  
 59 Garabeli, Juliana            Calvary Chri          21:14.40   53             
 60 Means, Avery                 Oak Hall School       21:16.30   54             
 61 Oman, Brooke                 Westminster Academy   21:16.50   55             
 62 Curran, Emily                Calvary Chri          21:18.90   56             
 63 Yadav, Meghna                Community Sc          21:19.90   57             
 64 Fries, Stephanie             Calvary Chri          21:25.30   58             
 65 Horton, Anna Kate            The First Academy     21:26.50   59             
 66 Blanchard, Ashley            Brevard Home          21:28.90   60             
 67 Richardson, Makayla          King's Academy        21:30.60   61             
 68 Hammontree, Karah            Circle Chris          21:32.60   62             
 69 Arevalo, Yanese              New Dimensio          21:34.60                  
 70 Messner, Madalyn             The First Academy     21:36.10   63             
 71 Gillespie, Mia               Indian Rocks          21:36.60   64             
 72 Vigliotti, Kiyo              Benjamin School       21:38.00   65             
 73 Hilbert, Hayden              Community Sc          21:40.20   66             
 74 Castano, Ashley              Westminster           21:40.30   67             
 75 Grooms, Harrison             Oak Hall School       21:40.30   68             
 76 Morejon, Anna                Father Lopez          21:41.00   69             
 77 Wilson, Megan                Father Lopez          21:43.20   70             
 78 Goebel, Grace                King's Academy        21:44.70   71             
 79 Lewis, Kennedy               Lakeland Chr          21:47.10   72             
 80 Reback, Ashley               Benjamin School       21:49.30   73             
 81 Barber, Courtney             Pine School           21:50.10                  
 82 Thurman, Victoria            Brevard Home          21:51.80   74             
 83 Portuallo, Christina         Father Lopez          21:52.90   75             
 84 brais, megan                 Westminster           21:53.60   76             
 85 Meyer, Klara                 Miami Countr          21:56.20   77             
 86 Merced-Calderon, Darieli     P. K. Yonge           21:56.60   78             
 87 Palechor, Juliette           P. K. Yonge           21:57.60   79             
 88 Weed, Louisa                 Benjamin School       21:58.50   80             
 89 McDonald, Grace              Evangelical           21:59.70   81             
 90 Bridges, Emoijah             South Florida Heat    21:59.80   82             
 91 Whitworth, Kathleen          Maclay School         22:02.80   83             
 92 Ahkee, Kelly                 King's Academy        22:03.00   84             
 93 Arrant, Carsen               Jay High School       22:05.00   85             
 94 Wight, Francesca             King's Academy        22:06.90   86             
 95 Cochran, Lauren              Pensacola Ch          22:07.60   87             
 96 Coon, Caitlin                Saint Johns           22:08.50   88             
 97 Romanik, Rhian               Archbishop C          22:09.70                  
 98 Fuentes, Sydney              Miami Countr          22:10.90   89             
 99 Jacaty, Ragan                Westminster Academy   22:12.80   90             
100 Hamilton, Caitlyn            Westminster Academy   22:16.80   91             
101 Crosby, Elizabeth            Providence School     22:19.30   92             
102 Williams, Ashley             Westminster Academy   22:20.10   93             
103 LaBrant, Ava                 Indian Rocks          22:22.80   94             
104 Tadros, Lina                 Indian Rocks          22:23.40   95             
105 Breifelder, Alexis           King's Academy        22:24.00   96             
106 Shields, Erin                South Florida Heat    22:26.20   97             
107 Morris, Sarah                South Florida Heat    22:28.10   98             
108 Lewis, Brittany              Lakeland Chr          22:28.90   99             
109 Havens, Alexis               Baker School          22:34.90  100             
110 Gilbert, Macie               Pensacola Ch          22:35.60  101             
111 Reback, Kemper               South Florida Heat    22:40.90  102             
112 Dunn, Isabella               Providence School     22:42.70  103             
113 Weed, Sophie                 Benjamin School       22:43.80  104             
114 Schlafke, Luisa              P. K. Yonge           22:44.50  105             
115 Weed, Ana                    Benjamin School       22:45.60  106             
116 Janson, Hannah               P. K. Yonge           22:45.80  107             
117 Murray, Madison              Providence School     22:47.70  108             
118 Thornton, Jenna              Jay High School       22:47.80  109             
119 Taylor, Grace                The First Academy     22:48.50  110             
120 Semaan, Talia                Calvary Chri          22:49.00  111             
121 Byun, Kristi                 Indian Rocks          22:49.40  112             
122 Ankonina, Lea                Miami Countr          22:51.30  113             
123 Findley, Ivy                 Baker School          22:53.50  114             
124 Grant, Camryn                Aucilla Chri          22:54.50  115             
125 McEwen, Brooke               Circle Chris          22:55.10  116             
126 Perry, Christan              P. K. Yonge           22:55.90  117             
127 Kelley, Victoria             Lakeland Chr          22:56.70  118             
128 Marks, Taylour               Circle Chris          22:58.70  119             
129 Sherwood, Nicole             Miami Countr          23:00.00  120             
130 Campbell, Payton             King's Academy        23:00.80  121             
131 Reines, Rebecca              Miami Countr          23:04.20  122             
132 Arroyo, Laksmi               P. K. Yonge           23:05.50  123             
133 Coen, Elizabeth              Saint Johns           23:10.20  124             
134 Lyerly, Emily                Saint Johns           23:11.50  125             
135 Parker, Sinkenesh            Circle Chris          23:12.20  126             
136 Yaryan, Adrienne             Father Lopez          23:14.00  127             
137 Blanchard, Christina         Brevard Home          23:16.50  128             
138 Nasr, Samantha               Westminster           23:17.10  129             
139 Ramirez, Caitlin             Circle Chris          23:23.50  130             
140 Chien, Yimin                 Evangelical           23:26.70  131             
141 Brown, Savannah              Jay High School       23:27.20  132             
142 Small, Caroline              Benjamin School       23:29.30  133             
143 Wilson, Emily                Father Lopez          23:29.40  134             
144 Estep, Elizabeth             Saint Johns           23:29.50  135             
145 Durbak, Keely                Calvary Chri          23:34.40  136             
146 Henderson, Megan             Pensacola Ch          23:36.10  137             
147 Dowling, Shauna              King's Academy        23:36.90  138             
148 Krauss, Bridget              Community Sc          23:37.10  139             
149 Riley, Abigail               Lakeland Chr          23:41.60  140             
150 Cahill, Kady                 Indian Rocks          23:44.30  141             
151 Fulmer, Grace                Providence School     23:45.20  142             
152 Walton, Olivia               Aucilla Chri          23:52.20  143             
153 Kitchens, Caroline           Lakeland Chr          23:54.30  144             
154 McAskill, Emma               Father Lopez          23:56.90  145             
155 Piussan, Alexandra           Miami Countr          23:57.90  146             
156 Meadows, Elizabeth           Westminster Academy   24:00.20  147             
157 Trest, Anna Lee              Aucilla Chri          24:06.50  148             
158 Angione, Dominique           Westminster Academy   24:17.60  149             
159 Rose, Carolyn                Benjamin School       24:19.60  150             
160 Scott, Anastasia             Baker School          24:19.70  151             
161 Serda, Abigail               South Florida Heat    24:23.80  152             
162 Duncan, Olivia               The First Academy     24:28.20  153             
163 Isabelle, Kelli              South Florida Heat    24:36.50  154             
164 Gagnon, Mikayla              Pensacola Ch          24:40.80  155             
165 Penley, Grace                Pensacola Ch          24:45.80  156             
166 Walker, Caitlin              Indian Rocks          24:46.90  157             
167 Tharpe, Sarah                Aucilla Chri          24:55.60  158             
168 Reams, Abby                  Aucilla Chri          25:00.40  159             
169 Hayden, Alexandrea           Baker School          25:04.50  160             
170 D'Innocenzi, April           Saint Johns           25:10.90  161             
171 Ridgley, Jalyssa             Brevard Home          25:21.10  162             
172 Thomas, Meredith             Brevard Home          25:21.40  163             
173 Lora, Jasmine                Baker School          25:36.50  164             
174 Brannon, Sierra              Baker School          25:55.70  165             
175 Beshears, Grace              Aucilla Chri          25:57.90  166             
176 Porter, Karissa              Pensacola Ch          26:04.30  167             
177 Searcy, Hanna                Aucilla Chri          26:14.80  168             
178 Harvey, Adela                Evangelical           26:47.40  169             
179 Sanders, Carly               Jay High School       27:28.90  170             
180 Free, Danielle               Jay High School       30:18.50  171             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity Episcopal Ac    61    2    9   13   16   21   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.71                                                    
         Average:    19:33.74                                                    
   2 Oak Hall School             127    5   15   33   35   39   54   68          
      Total Time:  1:39:55.20                                                    
         Average:    19:59.04                                                    
   3 Evangelical Christian Sch   157    1   19   25   31   81  131  169          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.00                                                    
         Average:    20:09.40                                                    
   4 Maclay School               158    8   26   37   40   47   48   83          
      Total Time:  1:41:30.70                                                    
         Average:    20:18.14                                                    
   5 Westminster Christian Sch   160   10   11   34   38   67   76  129          
      Total Time:  1:41:48.80                                                    
         Average:    20:21.76                                                    
   6 Community School of Naple   162    7   12   36   50   57   66  139          
      Total Time:  1:41:39.30                                                    
         Average:    20:19.86                                                    
   7 Calvary Christian High Sc   188    3   18   53   56   58  111  136          
      Total Time:  1:42:41.80                                                    
         Average:    20:32.36                                                    
   8 The First Academy           230   20   43   45   59   63  110  153          
      Total Time:  1:44:43.50                                                    
         Average:    20:56.70                                                    
   9 Providence School           284   14   23   52   92  103  108  142          
      Total Time:  1:45:54.61                                                    
         Average:    21:10.92                                                    
  10 Westminster Academy         346   17   55   90   91   93  147  149          
      Total Time:  1:48:03.60                                                    
         Average:    21:36.72                                                    
  11 Circle Christian School     348   22   29   62  116  119  126  130          
      Total Time:  1:47:41.00                                                    
         Average:    21:32.20                                                    
  12 Father Lopez Catholic Hig   390   49   69   70   75  127  134  145          
      Total Time:  1:49:31.60                                                    
         Average:    21:54.32                                                    
  13 Indian Rocks Christian Sc   392   27   64   94   95  112  141  157          
      Total Time:  1:49:19.90                                                    
         Average:    21:51.98                                                    
  14 King's Academy              398   61   71   84   86   96  121  138          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.20                                                    
         Average:    21:57.84                                                    
  15 South Florida Heat          420   41   82   97   98  102  152  154          
      Total Time:  1:50:18.20                                                    
         Average:    22:03.64                                                    
  16 Saint Johns Country Day S   427   44   46   88  124  125  135  161          
      Total Time:  1:50:13.90                                                    
         Average:    22:02.78                                                    
  17 Benjamin School             428   65   73   80  104  106  133  150          
      Total Time:  1:50:55.20                                                    
         Average:    22:11.04                                                    
  18 Brevard Home Education Ac   430    6   60   74  128  162  163               
      Total Time:  1:50:51.40                                                    
         Average:    22:10.28                                                    
  19 Miami Country Day School    441   42   77   89  113  120  122  146          
      Total Time:  1:50:44.50                                                    
         Average:    22:08.90                                                    
  20 Lakeland Christian School   453   24   72   99  118  140  144               
      Total Time:  1:50:59.60                                                    
         Average:    22:11.92                                                    
  21 P. K. Yonge Developmental   486   78   79  105  107  117  123               
      Total Time:  1:52:20.40                                                    
         Average:    22:28.08                                                    
  22 Pensacola Christian Acade   512   32   87  101  137  155  156  167          
      Total Time:  1:53:16.61                                                    
         Average:    22:39.32                                                    
  23 Baker School                529    4  100  114  151  160  164  165          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.70                                                    
         Average:    22:44.14                                                    
  24 Jay High School             547   51   85  109  132  170  171               
      Total Time:  1:56:51.20                                                    
         Average:    23:22.24                                                    
  25 Aucilla Christian Academy   723  115  143  148  158  159  166  168          
      Total Time:  2:00:49.20                                                    
         Average:    24:09.84