Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014                         
                               Cross Country Finals                               
                                 Tallahassee, Fl                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #750 Khosla, Sukhi          Leon High School        3:00.4   15:01.80    1   
          4:41.7 (4:41.7)      9:34.8 (4:53.1)     15:01.8 (5:27.1)               
  2  #865 Cross, Steven          Merritt Isla            3:04.7   15:23.30    2   
          4:42.8 (4:42.8)      9:47.1 (5:04.3)     15:23.3 (5:36.2)               
  3  #726 Bartlett, Avery        Lawton Chile            3:06.4   15:31.80    3   
          4:56.2 (4:56.2)     10:04.3 (5:08.2)     15:31.8 (5:27.6)               
  4  #754 Scott, Hunter          Leon High School        3:06.8   15:33.60    4   
          4:50.8 (4:50.8)      9:58.2 (5:07.4)     15:33.6 (5:35.5)               
  5 #1317 Fitzpatrick, Josep     Vanguard Hig            3:07.2   15:35.70    5   
          4:43.2 (4:43.2)      9:53.4 (5:10.3)     15:35.7 (5:42.3)               
  6   #59 Rodriguez, Ryan        Belen Jesuit            3:07.6   15:37.70    6   
          4:41.8 (4:41.8)      9:50.9 (5:09.2)     15:37.7 (5:46.8)               
  7  #729 Hernandez, Allan       Lawton Chile            3:07.9   15:39.10    7   
          4:56.5 (4:56.5)     10:04.5 (5:08.1)     15:39.1 (5:34.6)               
  8  #731 Murray, Tyson          Lawton Chile            3:08.7   15:43.40    8   
          4:56.5 (4:56.5)     10:04.6 (5:08.1)     15:43.4 (5:38.9)               
  9  #269 Tampa, David           Creekside Hi            3:10.1   15:50.20    9   
          4:48.1 (4:48.1)      9:58.1 (5:10.1)     15:50.2 (5:52.1)               
 10 #1166 Summerall, Zackery     Sarasota Hig            3:10.5   15:52.20   10   
          4:46.4 (4:46.4)     10:07.7 (5:21.3)     15:52.2 (5:44.5)               
 11 #1160 Bradtmueller, Adam     Sarasota Hig            3:10.6   15:52.70   11   
          4:43.8 (4:43.8)     10:03.1 (5:19.3)     15:52.7 (5:49.6)               
 12 #1012 Gimenz-Beron, Toma     Pembroke Pin            3:10.7   15:53.50   12   
          4:50.2 (4:50.2)     10:08.9 (5:18.8)     15:53.5 (5:44.6)               
 13  #851 Camps, Garrett         Melbourne Hi            3:11.1   15:55.10   13   
          4:43.3 (4:43.3)      9:59.0 (5:15.8)     15:55.1 (5:56.1)               
 14  #420 McGregor, Dean         Fort Myers H            3:11.1   15:55.30   14   
          4:46.8 (4:46.8)     10:07.5 (5:20.8)     15:55.3 (5:47.8)               
 15 #1061 Fisher, Tyler          Port Charlot            3:11.7   15:58.40        
          4:49.7 (4:49.7)     10:08.2 (5:18.5)     15:58.4 (5:50.3)               
 16  #546 Erickson, Daniel       Jefferson Hi            3:12.1   16:00.50        
          4:53.3 (4:53.3)     10:09.2 (5:16.0)     16:00.5 (5:51.3)               
 17 #1237 Rogers, Jack           T.R. Robinso            3:12.1   16:00.50   15   
          4:53.0 (4:53.0)     10:11.2 (5:18.3)     16:00.5 (5:49.4)               
 18   #56 Lopez, Jaime           Belen Jesuit            3:12.2   16:01.00   16   
          4:50.8 (4:50.8)     10:07.7 (5:17.0)     16:01.0 (5:53.4)               
 19   #54 Collins, Joshua        Belen Jesuit            3:12.3   16:01.20   17   
          4:50.9 (4:50.9)     10:09.5 (5:18.6)     16:01.2 (5:51.8)               
 20   #49 Dixon, Bradley         Bartram Trai            3:12.3   16:01.50   18   
          4:51.7 (4:51.7)     10:06.8 (5:15.2)     16:01.5 (5:54.7)               
 21  #749 Buchholz, Kyle         Leon High School        3:12.4   16:01.90   19   
          4:57.3 (4:57.3)     10:15.3 (5:18.0)     16:01.9 (5:46.7)               
 22  #751 Luca, William          Leon High School        3:12.8   16:04.00   20   
        10:19.1 (10:19.1)     16:04.0 (5:45.0)        16:04.0 (0.1)               
 23  #180 Dillon, Marshall       Charlotte Hi            3:13.1   16:05.10   21   
          4:50.0 (4:50.0)     10:10.7 (5:20.7)     16:05.1 (5:54.5)               
 24  #728 Grigas, Jared          Lawton Chile            3:13.2   16:05.80   22   
        10:19.3 (10:19.3)     16:05.8 (5:46.5)        16:05.8 (0.0)               
 25  #451 Lowery, Thomas         Gainesville             3:13.3   16:06.10   23   
          4:53.6 (4:53.6)     10:11.2 (5:17.6)     16:06.1 (5:55.0)               
 26 #1119 Aponte, Ryan           Saint August            3:13.6   16:07.80        
          4:48.1 (4:48.1)     10:07.2 (5:19.2)     16:07.8 (6:00.6)               
 27  #727 Dodson, William        Lawton Chile            3:13.7   16:08.20   24   
        10:19.6 (10:19.6)     16:08.2 (5:48.6)        16:08.2 (0.1)               
 28 #1229 Geiman, Sam            Suncoast Com            3:14.3   16:11.30   25   
          4:54.3 (4:54.3)     10:12.9 (5:18.6)     16:11.3 (5:58.5)               
 29   #53 Stellhorn, Ryan        Bartram Trai            3:15.0   16:14.70   26   
          4:51.6 (4:51.6)     10:16.7 (5:25.2)     16:14.7 (5:58.0)               
 30 #1100 Williams, Dominic      Robert E. Le            3:15.1   16:15.20        
          4:52.8 (4:52.8)     10:14.7 (5:22.0)     16:15.2 (6:00.5)               
 31  #265 Deal, Nicholas         Creekside Hi            3:15.1   16:15.40   27   
          5:01.2 (5:01.2)     10:19.8 (5:18.7)     16:15.4 (5:55.6)               
 32  #732 Thomas, Blaine         Lawton Chile            3:15.1   16:15.50   28   
          5:05.6 (5:05.6)     10:24.1 (5:18.5)     16:15.5 (5:51.5)               
 33   #19 Jackson, Jonathan      Allen D. Nea            3:15.2   16:16.00        
          4:53.3 (4:53.3)     10:16.2 (5:23.0)     16:16.0 (5:59.8)               
 34  #264 Clark, Matthew         Creekside Hi            3:15.4   16:16.70   29   
          5:00.8 (5:00.8)     10:20.2 (5:19.5)     16:16.7 (5:56.5)               
 35  #756 Araiza, Rogelio        Liberty High School     3:15.6   16:18.00   30   
          5:00.8 (5:00.8)     10:25.3 (5:24.6)     16:18.0 (5:52.8)               
 36   #61 Beauplan, Redondo      Belleview Hi            3:16.0   16:19.80        
          4:53.7 (4:53.7)     10:11.7 (5:18.1)     16:19.8 (6:08.1)               
 37  #432 McDowell, Joshua       Fort Walton             3:16.2   16:20.60   31   
          5:01.5 (5:01.5)     10:23.7 (5:22.3)     16:20.6 (5:57.0)               
 38   #57 Mullin-Garcia, Mat     Belen Jesuit            3:16.2   16:20.90   32   
          4:50.9 (4:50.9)     10:13.8 (5:23.0)     16:20.9 (6:07.1)               
 39  #753 Cashin, Matthew        Leon High School        3:16.6   16:22.90   33   
          5:03.0 (5:03.0)     10:24.3 (5:21.3)     16:22.9 (5:58.7)               
 40 #1015 Penaranda, Carlos      Pembroke Pin            3:16.7   16:23.10   34   
          4:43.3 (4:43.3)     10:07.9 (5:24.6)     16:23.1 (6:15.3)               
 41  #752 Marshall, Maxx         Leon High School        3:16.7   16:23.10   35   
          5:05.3 (5:05.3)     10:23.6 (5:18.3)     16:23.1 (5:59.6)               
 42  #365 Vallette, Dillon       Estero High School      3:16.7   16:23.50   36   
          4:51.9 (4:51.9)     10:15.0 (5:23.1)     16:23.5 (6:08.6)               
 43 #1319 Hubner, Nickolas       Vanguard Hig            3:17.0   16:24.90   37   
          5:03.4 (5:03.4)     10:23.6 (5:20.3)     16:24.9 (6:01.3)               
 44 #1175 Foster, Eric           Sebring High School     3:17.2   16:25.80        
          5:02.1 (5:02.1)     10:28.2 (5:26.1)     16:25.8 (5:57.7)               
 45 #1316 Fitzpatrick, Bosto     Vanguard Hig            3:17.7   16:28.40   38   
          5:07.4 (5:07.4)     10:30.7 (5:23.4)     16:28.4 (5:57.7)               
 46  #343 Trainor, Sean          Edgewater Hi            3:18.5   16:32.40   39   
          5:02.4 (5:02.4)     10:31.2 (5:28.8)     16:32.4 (6:01.2)               
 47   #58 Roca, Nicolas          Belen Jesuit            3:18.9   16:34.50   40   
          4:52.5 (4:52.5)     10:19.6 (5:27.1)     16:34.5 (6:15.0)               
 48  #855 Reesh, Ian             Melbourne Hi            3:19.1   16:35.40   41   
          4:55.7 (4:55.7)     10:28.7 (5:33.0)     16:35.4 (6:06.8)               
 49 #1321 Morrison, Lee          Vanguard Hig            3:19.2   16:36.00   42   
          5:00.9 (5:00.9)     10:29.2 (5:28.4)     16:36.0 (6:06.9)               
 50   #52 Ortiz, Isiah           Bartram Trai            3:19.4   16:36.90   43   
          4:58.5 (4:58.5)     10:31.6 (5:33.1)     16:36.9 (6:05.4)               
 51 #1232 Samuelson, Roland      Suncoast Com            3:19.6   16:38.00   44   
          4:54.7 (4:54.7)     10:26.6 (5:31.9)     16:38.0 (6:11.5)               
 52  #711 Wray, Kyle             Lakewood Ran            3:19.7   16:38.20   45   
          5:00.3 (5:00.3)     10:29.4 (5:29.1)     16:38.2 (6:08.8)               
 53  #431 Lanasa, Trey           Fort Walton             3:19.9   16:39.30   46   
          4:56.3 (4:56.3)     10:15.1 (5:18.8)     16:39.3 (6:24.3)               
 54  #919 Wofford, Stephen       New Smyrna B            3:20.1   16:40.20   47   
          5:02.3 (5:02.3)     10:32.3 (5:30.1)     16:40.2 (6:07.9)               
 55  #268 Urban, Brenden         Creekside Hi            3:20.3   16:41.20   48   
          5:03.0 (5:03.0)     10:32.8 (5:29.9)     16:41.2 (6:08.4)               
 56   #27 Shine, William         Archbishop McCarthy     3:20.3   16:41.20   49   
          4:58.5 (4:58.5)     10:31.9 (5:33.4)     16:41.2 (6:09.3)               
 57 #1016 Penaranda, Daniel      Pembroke Pin            3:20.7   16:43.50   50   
          5:01.8 (5:01.8)     10:33.9 (5:32.2)     16:43.5 (6:09.6)               
 58  #263 Bias, Zachary          Creekside Hi            3:20.9   16:44.40   51   
          5:01.6 (5:01.6)     10:28.2 (5:26.7)     16:44.4 (6:16.2)               
 59   #47 Bubar, Jordan          Bartram Trai            3:21.1   16:45.40   52   
          4:58.1 (4:58.1)     10:33.6 (5:35.5)     16:45.4 (6:11.8)               
 60  #709 Rivera, John           Lakewood Ran            3:21.2   16:45.70   53   
          5:00.1 (5:00.1)     10:30.2 (5:30.2)     16:45.7 (6:15.6)               
 61  #417 Fedec, Stephen         Fort Myers H            3:21.2   16:45.80   54   
          4:53.7 (4:53.7)     10:25.6 (5:31.9)     16:45.8 (6:20.2)               
 62  #419 Kennedy, Joshua        Fort Myers H            3:21.2   16:46.00   55   
          4:59.9 (4:59.9)     10:30.2 (5:30.3)     16:46.0 (6:15.9)               
 63  #681 Peralta, Jean Carl     Lake Nona Hi            3:21.8   16:48.60   56   
          5:07.6 (5:07.6)     10:39.8 (5:32.3)     16:48.6 (6:08.8)               
 64   #60 Zayas, Juan            Belen Jesuit            3:21.8   16:49.00   57   
          4:52.5 (4:52.5)     10:29.2 (5:36.8)     16:49.0 (6:19.8)               
 65  #757 Corinealdi, Justin     Liberty High School     3:22.0   16:50.00   58   
          5:03.7 (5:03.7)     10:41.8 (5:38.2)     16:50.0 (6:08.2)               
 66   #22 Farrell, Jeremy        Archbishop McCarthy     3:22.2   16:50.60   59   
          4:58.4 (4:58.4)     10:33.5 (5:35.2)     16:50.6 (6:17.1)               
 67  #429 Benedict, Demery       Fort Walton             3:22.2   16:50.60   60   
          5:02.0 (5:02.0)     10:37.2 (5:35.3)     16:50.6 (6:13.4)               
 68  #364 Slater, Christian      Estero High School      3:22.3   16:51.20   61   
          5:03.4 (5:03.4)     10:38.2 (5:34.8)     16:51.2 (6:13.1)               
 69  #915 Hanna, Dallas          New Smyrna B            3:22.4   16:51.60   62   
          5:00.6 (5:00.6)     10:34.9 (5:34.3)     16:51.6 (6:16.7)               
 70  #359 Beck, Arye             Estero High School      3:22.4   16:52.00   63   
          5:08.6 (5:08.6)     10:44.3 (5:35.7)     16:52.0 (6:07.8)               
 71 #1318 Hennessy, Teig         Vanguard Hig            3:22.6   16:53.00   64   
          5:10.3 (5:10.3)     10:45.2 (5:35.0)     16:53.0 (6:07.9)               
 72  #466 Dean, Daniel           George S. Mi            3:22.7   16:53.30        
          4:54.7 (4:54.7)     10:35.7 (5:41.1)     16:53.3 (6:17.7)               
 73 #1164 Hill, Brady            Sarasota Hig            3:22.8   16:53.80   65   
          5:00.5 (5:00.5)     10:35.3 (5:34.9)     16:53.8 (6:18.5)               
 74 #1238 Slife, Johnathon       T.R. Robinso            3:22.9   16:54.40   66   
          5:09.9 (5:09.9)     10:45.3 (5:35.5)     16:54.4 (6:09.1)               
 75  #913 Coxey, Jared           New Smyrna B            3:23.0   16:54.60   67   
          5:08.2 (5:08.2)     10:50.0 (5:41.8)     16:54.6 (6:04.7)               
 76  #415 Babatz, Evan           Fort Myers H            3:23.0   16:55.00   68   
          5:06.5 (5:06.5)     10:43.3 (5:36.9)     16:55.0 (6:11.8)               
 77  #826 Conville, William      Matanzas Hig            3:23.3   16:56.10        
          5:02.4 (5:02.4)     10:40.8 (5:38.5)     16:56.1 (6:15.3)               
 78  #730 Runtschke, Austin      Lawton Chile            3:23.3   16:56.20   69   
          5:07.4 (5:07.4)     10:41.3 (5:33.9)     16:56.2 (6:15.0)               
 79  #850 Adams, Tristan         Melbourne Hi            3:23.3   16:56.40   70   
          4:58.5 (4:58.5)     10:43.6 (5:45.1)     16:56.4 (6:12.9)               
 80  #762 Yarde, Ryan            Liberty High School     3:23.6   16:57.70   71   
          5:09.5 (5:09.5)     10:53.1 (5:43.7)     16:57.7 (6:04.6)               
 81  #266 Duff, Reece            Creekside Hi            3:23.6   16:58.00   72   
          5:07.9 (5:07.9)     10:41.0 (5:33.1)     16:58.0 (6:17.1)               
 82  #430 Orcutt, Daniel         Fort Walton             3:23.8   16:58.60   73   
          5:06.1 (5:06.1)     10:44.6 (5:38.6)     16:58.6 (6:14.0)               
 83  #856 Roberts, Tyler         Melbourne Hi            3:24.1   17:00.40   74   
          5:02.7 (5:02.7)     10:42.5 (5:39.8)     17:00.4 (6:17.9)               
 84  #267 McClure, Connor        Creekside Hi            3:24.1   17:00.50   75   
          5:06.8 (5:06.8)     10:42.2 (5:35.4)     17:00.5 (6:18.4)               
 85  #416 Cordova, Daryl         Fort Myers H            3:24.4   17:01.70   76   
          5:01.8 (5:01.8)     10:35.1 (5:33.4)     17:01.7 (6:26.6)               
 86  #677 Castro, Roberto        Lake Nona Hi            3:24.4   17:01.70   77   
          5:07.7 (5:07.7)     10:44.4 (5:36.7)     17:01.7 (6:17.4)               
 87   #55 Gomez, Jorge           Belen Jesuit            3:24.4   17:01.80   78   
          5:00.8 (5:00.8)     10:43.8 (5:43.1)     17:01.8 (6:18.0)               
 88  #360 Dorn, Jacob            Estero High School      3:24.9   17:04.20   79   
          5:14.0 (5:14.0)     10:56.4 (5:42.5)     17:04.2 (6:07.9)               
 89   #48 Dean, Kyle             Bartram Trai            3:25.0   17:04.80   80   
          5:02.0 (5:02.0)     10:45.5 (5:43.6)     17:04.8 (6:19.4)               
 90  #434 McMullen, Edwin        Fort Walton             3:25.7   17:08.20   81   
          5:03.0 (5:03.0)     10:46.4 (5:43.5)     17:08.2 (6:21.9)               
 91  #450 Locascio, Logan        Gainesville             3:25.9   17:09.10   82   
          5:11.1 (5:11.1)     10:54.1 (5:43.1)     17:09.1 (6:15.0)               
 92  #755 Wallenfelsz, Adam      Leon High School        3:26.3   17:11.30   83   
          4:56.7 (4:56.7)     10:29.7 (5:33.0)     17:11.3 (6:41.7)               
 93  #469 Matute, Jack           Gulf Coast H            3:27.1   17:15.10        
          5:03.9 (5:03.9)     10:50.1 (5:46.3)     17:15.1 (6:25.0)               
 94 #1013 McNair, Kristinn       Pembroke Pin            3:27.2   17:15.60   84   
          5:15.0 (5:15.0)     10:54.3 (5:39.4)     17:15.6 (6:21.4)               
 95 #1062 Randall, Brandon       Port Charlot            3:27.2   17:15.70        
          5:07.9 (5:07.9)     10:53.6 (5:45.7)     17:15.7 (6:22.2)               
 96  #418 Hordinski, Samuel      Fort Myers H            3:27.3   17:16.20   85   
        10:46.3 (10:46.3)     17:16.2 (6:29.9)        17:16.3 (0.1)               
 97  #758 Figueroa, Joshua       Liberty High School     3:27.5   17:17.50   86   
          5:07.0 (5:07.0)     10:50.1 (5:43.2)     17:17.5 (6:27.4)               
 98 #1315 Deese, Aaron           Vanguard Hig            3:27.9   17:19.10   87   
          5:14.6 (5:14.6)     10:55.8 (5:41.3)     17:19.1 (6:23.4)               
 99 #1161 Escalona Diaz, Rei     Sarasota Hig            3:27.9   17:19.10   88   
          5:10.9 (5:10.9)     11:00.5 (5:49.7)     17:19.1 (6:18.7)               
100  #707 Dabbiero, George       Lakewood Ran            3:28.0   17:19.70   89   
          5:08.4 (5:08.4)     10:54.2 (5:45.9)     17:19.7 (6:25.5)               
101 #1235 Jones, Benjamin        T.R. Robinso            3:28.1   17:20.30   90   
          5:12.5 (5:12.5)     11:01.6 (5:49.2)     17:20.3 (6:18.7)               
102  #918 Peer, Anthony          New Smyrna B            3:28.2   17:21.00   91   
          5:06.2 (5:06.2)     10:53.8 (5:47.6)     17:21.0 (6:27.3)               
103  #916 Jimenez, MACKENZIE     New Smyrna B            3:28.8   17:23.90   92   
          5:10.4 (5:10.4)     10:56.2 (5:45.8)     17:23.9 (6:27.7)               
104   #50 Irish, Connor          Bartram Trai            3:28.9   17:24.50   93   
          5:08.7 (5:08.7)     10:57.1 (5:48.5)     17:24.5 (6:27.4)               
105  #447 Chalfin-Smith, Eli     Gainesville             3:29.0   17:24.90   94   
          5:10.9 (5:10.9)     11:00.7 (5:49.8)     17:24.9 (6:24.3)               
106  #987 Parrish, Andrew        Pace HS                 3:29.1   17:25.10   95   
          5:14.1 (5:14.1)     10:56.7 (5:42.7)     17:25.1 (6:28.4)               
107  #185 Wentworth, Jonatha     Charlotte Hi            3:29.5   17:27.20   96   
          5:17.4 (5:17.4)     11:01.3 (5:43.9)     17:27.2 (6:26.0)               
108  #341 Lutfi, Mohammad        Edgewater Hi            3:29.6   17:28.00   97   
          5:16.2 (5:16.2)     11:00.2 (5:44.0)     17:28.0 (6:27.9)               
109  #433 McKinney, Davis        Fort Walton             3:29.6   17:28.00   98   
          5:10.6 (5:10.6)     10:59.2 (5:48.6)     17:28.0 (6:28.9)               
110  #982 Andreo, Nathan         Pace HS                 3:30.8   17:33.60   99   
          5:16.5 (5:16.5)     11:01.2 (5:44.7)     17:33.6 (6:32.4)               
111  #421 Turner, Peter          Fort Myers H            3:30.8   17:33.60  100   
          5:15.2 (5:15.2)     11:06.2 (5:51.0)     17:33.6 (6:27.5)               
112  #184 Shirley, Kyle          Charlotte Hi            3:31.7   17:38.20  101   
          5:23.1 (5:23.1)     11:14.5 (5:51.4)     17:38.2 (6:23.7)               
113  #761 Roseme, Jason          Liberty High School     3:31.8   17:38.70  102   
          5:13.8 (5:13.8)     11:04.7 (5:50.9)     17:38.7 (6:34.1)               
114 #1234 Fitzgerald, Wade       T.R. Robinso            3:32.0   17:40.00  103   
          5:14.7 (5:14.7)     11:03.3 (5:48.6)     17:40.0 (6:36.8)               
115  #342 Saylors, Kyle          Edgewater Hi            3:32.5   17:42.20  104   
          5:11.3 (5:11.3)     11:00.8 (5:49.5)     17:42.2 (6:41.5)               
116  #854 Reck, Briar            Melbourne Hi            3:32.7   17:43.40  105   
          5:09.6 (5:09.6)     11:06.1 (5:56.5)     17:43.4 (6:37.4)               
117 #1011 Arango, Danny          Pembroke Pin            3:32.7   17:43.50  106   
          5:18.0 (5:18.0)     11:12.4 (5:54.5)     17:43.5 (6:31.1)               
118 #1014 Ortiz, Justin          Pembroke Pin            3:33.2   17:45.60  107   
          5:18.0 (5:18.0)     11:12.5 (5:54.6)     17:45.6 (6:33.1)               
119 #1165 Pozas, Cesar           Sarasota Hig            3:33.6   17:48.00  108   
          5:13.1 (5:13.1)     11:17.4 (6:04.3)     17:48.0 (6:30.6)               
120  #706 Corley, Read           Lakewood Ran            3:33.7   17:48.10  109   
          5:08.4 (5:08.4)     11:01.7 (5:53.3)     17:48.1 (6:46.4)               
121  #985 Hand, Andrew           Pace HS                 3:33.8   17:48.70  110   
          5:28.7 (5:28.7)     11:21.1 (5:52.5)     17:48.7 (6:27.6)               
122  #708 Easton, Brice          Lakewood Ran            3:33.9   17:49.20  111   
          5:14.8 (5:14.8)     11:15.9 (6:01.2)     17:49.2 (6:33.3)               
123 #1320 Lavieri-Sosa, Dieg     Vanguard Hig            3:34.0   17:49.60  112   
          5:22.0 (5:22.0)     11:16.7 (5:54.8)     17:49.6 (6:32.9)               
124  #679 Lopez, Yevier          Lake Nona Hi            3:34.0   17:49.80  113   
          5:18.3 (5:18.3)     11:16.0 (5:57.7)     17:49.8 (6:33.9)               
125 #1017 Thompson, Jehal        Pembroke Pin            3:34.3   17:51.20  114   
          5:17.2 (5:17.2)     11:13.6 (5:56.4)     17:51.2 (6:37.7)               
126  #340 Jackson, Kasimar       Edgewater Hi            3:34.8   17:53.80  115   
          5:12.0 (5:12.0)     11:13.4 (6:01.5)     17:53.8 (6:40.5)               
127  #983 Brabham, Logan         Pace HS                 3:34.9   17:54.30  116   
          5:29.5 (5:29.5)     11:18.8 (5:49.4)     17:54.3 (6:35.6)               
128  #710 Srolis, Mattias        Lakewood Ran            3:35.2   17:55.80  117   
          5:16.2 (5:16.2)     11:17.6 (6:01.5)     17:55.8 (6:38.2)               
129  #363 Reyes, Delfino         Estero High School      3:35.7   17:58.20  118   
          5:23.6 (5:23.6)     11:27.0 (6:03.4)     17:58.2 (6:31.2)               
130  #988 Payne, Andrew          Pace HS                 3:35.8   17:58.80  119   
          5:24.1 (5:24.1)     11:16.7 (5:52.7)     17:58.8 (6:42.1)               
131  #446 Carlson, Liam          Gainesville             3:35.8   17:59.00  120   
          5:29.0 (5:29.0)     11:29.9 (6:01.0)     17:59.0 (6:29.1)               
132  #986 Hartley, Jacob         Pace HS                 3:35.9   17:59.20  121   
          5:29.6 (5:29.6)     11:19.3 (5:49.8)     17:59.2 (6:39.9)               
133  #445 Broling, John          Gainesville             3:36.3   18:01.20  122   
          5:29.4 (5:29.4)     11:29.7 (6:00.3)     18:01.2 (6:31.6)               
134  #179 Daniele, Christoph     Charlotte Hi            3:36.8   18:03.80  123   
          5:27.0 (5:27.0)     11:14.4 (5:47.5)     18:03.8 (6:49.4)               
135  #338 Bridges, Bennett       Edgewater Hi            3:37.0   18:04.70  124   
          5:22.6 (5:22.6)     11:21.3 (5:58.8)     18:04.7 (6:43.4)               
136  #339 Felder, Anthony        Edgewater Hi            3:37.0   18:04.80  125   
          5:30.9 (5:30.9)     11:26.5 (5:55.6)     18:04.8 (6:38.4)               
137  #683 Ruiz Martinez, Ron     Lake Nona Hi            3:37.2   18:05.90  126   
          5:27.7 (5:27.7)     11:30.3 (6:02.7)     18:05.9 (6:35.6)               
138  #868 LI, David              Merritt Isla            3:37.3   18:06.30  127   
          5:24.1 (5:24.1)     11:24.4 (6:00.4)     18:06.3 (6:41.9)               
139  #678 Cruz Torres, Bryan     Lake Nona Hi            3:37.9   18:09.50  128   
          5:27.8 (5:27.8)     11:30.4 (6:02.7)     18:09.5 (6:39.1)               
140  #344 Vaughn, Kyler          Edgewater Hi            3:38.6   18:12.70  129   
          5:20.2 (5:20.2)     11:21.6 (6:01.4)     18:12.7 (6:51.2)               
141 #1239 Slife, Paul            T.R. Robinso            3:38.8   18:14.00  130   
          5:26.1 (5:26.1)     11:28.5 (6:02.4)     18:14.0 (6:45.5)               
142  #449 Lauzardo, Ryan         Gainesville             3:39.3   18:16.50  131   
          5:28.9 (5:28.9)     11:30.6 (6:01.7)     18:16.5 (6:46.0)               
143  #917 Manson, Hunter         New Smyrna B            3:39.4   18:16.60  132   
          5:18.0 (5:18.0)     11:25.0 (6:07.0)     18:16.6 (6:51.7)               
144  #914 Halpin, Zachary        New Smyrna B            3:40.2   18:20.90  133   
          5:26.9 (5:26.9)     11:39.2 (6:12.3)     18:20.9 (6:41.8)               
145  #864 Bride, Brian           Merritt Isla            3:40.6   18:22.70  134   
          5:16.3 (5:16.3)     11:29.1 (6:12.9)     18:22.7 (6:53.6)               
146  #361 Ellard, Matthew        Estero High School      3:40.6   18:22.90  135   
          5:28.4 (5:28.4)     11:33.9 (6:05.5)     18:22.9 (6:49.0)               
147   #21 Cabrera, Gabe          Archbishop McCarthy     3:40.7   18:23.20  136   
          5:22.6 (5:22.6)     11:32.1 (6:09.6)     18:23.2 (6:51.1)               
148  #870 White, Samuel          Merritt Isla            3:40.7   18:23.40  137   
          5:31.5 (5:31.5)     11:42.2 (6:10.7)     18:23.4 (6:41.2)               
149  #853 Lawry, Brandon         Melbourne Hi            3:41.2   18:25.80  138   
          5:18.8 (5:18.8)     11:28.7 (6:09.9)     18:25.8 (6:57.1)               
150  #866 Daignault, Cory        Merritt Isla            3:41.8   18:28.60  139   
          5:28.3 (5:28.3)     11:35.8 (6:07.6)     18:28.6 (6:52.8)               
151  #435 Rice, Dillon           Fort Walton             3:41.9   18:29.20  140   
          5:32.7 (5:32.7)     11:36.2 (6:03.5)     18:29.2 (6:53.1)               
152  #869 Ricca, Bradyn          Merritt Isla            3:42.2   18:30.60  141   
          5:36.1 (5:36.1)     11:43.0 (6:06.9)     18:30.6 (6:47.7)               
153 #1227 Defazio, Jacob         Suncoast Com            3:42.3   18:31.20  142   
          5:30.8 (5:30.8)     11:40.1 (6:09.3)     18:31.2 (6:51.1)               
154  #183 Lombardi, Christia     Charlotte Hi            3:42.7   18:33.40  143   
          5:33.8 (5:33.8)     11:48.3 (6:14.6)     18:33.4 (6:45.1)               
155  #682 Colarusso, Joseph      Lake Nona Hi            3:43.3   18:36.50  144   
          5:30.1 (5:30.1)     11:39.8 (6:09.7)     18:36.5 (6:56.7)               
156 #1240 Tejeda, Manuel         T.R. Robinso            3:44.3   18:41.10  145   
          5:36.6 (5:36.6)     11:46.7 (6:10.2)     18:41.1 (6:54.5)               
157  #182 Heitman, Jonathan      Charlotte Hi            3:44.8   18:44.00  146   
          5:33.1 (5:33.1)     11:48.2 (6:15.2)     18:44.0 (6:55.9)               
158   #26 Samarista, Josh        Archbishop McCarthy     3:45.2   18:46.00  147   
          5:27.8 (5:27.8)     11:48.5 (6:20.7)     18:46.0 (6:57.5)               
159  #759 Juan-Martinez, Enr     Liberty High School     3:46.0   18:49.80  148   
          5:25.0 (5:25.0)     11:40.8 (6:15.9)     18:49.8 (7:09.0)               
160  #867 Harvey, Sean           Merritt Isla            3:46.6   18:52.90  149   
          5:32.1 (5:32.1)     11:43.0 (6:11.0)     18:52.9 (7:09.9)               
161   #51 Magee, Robert          Bartram Trai            3:46.6   18:53.00  150   
          5:00.8 (5:00.8)     10:39.3 (5:38.6)     18:53.0 (8:13.7)               
162 #1163 Hull, Dylan            Sarasota Hig            3:46.7   18:53.40  151   
          5:37.9 (5:37.9)     11:57.5 (6:19.7)     18:53.4 (6:55.9)               
163  #181 Graham, Chauncey       Charlotte Hi            3:46.9   18:54.50  152   
          5:33.5 (5:33.5)     11:52.7 (6:19.3)     18:54.5 (7:01.8)               
164  #984 Franklin, Logan        Pace HS                 3:47.5   18:57.20  153   
          5:39.1 (5:39.1)     11:51.3 (6:12.2)     18:57.2 (7:05.9)               
165  #680 Lowe, Archer           Lake Nona Hi            3:48.4   19:01.60  154   
          5:34.1 (5:34.1)     11:56.2 (6:22.1)     19:01.6 (7:05.5)               
166 #1236 Kunori, Reo            T.R. Robinso            3:49.3   19:06.20  155   
          5:30.7 (5:30.7)     11:52.7 (6:22.1)     19:06.2 (7:13.6)               
167   #23 Jordan, Chris          Archbishop McCarthy     3:54.0   19:29.70  156   
          5:40.1 (5:40.1)     12:13.4 (6:33.4)     19:29.7 (7:16.4)               
168  #705 Cameron, Dylan         Lakewood Ran            3:54.2   19:30.60  157   
          5:42.1 (5:42.1)     12:21.4 (6:39.4)     19:30.6 (7:09.2)               
169   #24 Julia, Robert          Archbishop McCarthy     3:54.3   19:31.10  158   
          5:48.2 (5:48.2)     12:24.5 (6:36.3)     19:31.1 (7:06.6)               
170  #448 Ewing, Jacob           Gainesville             3:57.7   19:48.50  159   
          5:58.1 (5:58.1)     12:34.4 (6:36.3)     19:48.5 (7:14.2)               
171  #362 Gamblin, Dean          Estero High School      3:58.5   19:52.30  160   
          6:08.9 (6:08.9)     12:42.7 (6:33.9)     19:52.3 (7:09.6)               
172   #25 Mozo, Adam             Archbishop McCarthy     3:59.3   19:56.10  161   
          5:37.7 (5:37.7)     12:17.7 (6:40.1)     19:56.1 (7:38.4)               
173  #852 Fears, Michael         Melbourne Hi            3:59.8   19:58.80  162   
          6:00.9 (6:00.9)     12:43.9 (6:43.0)     19:58.8 (7:15.0)               
174  #760 Lopez, Omar            Liberty High School     4:00.9   20:04.20  163   
          5:52.5 (5:52.5)     12:41.5 (6:49.0)     20:04.2 (7:22.8)               
175 #1233 Shrestha, Swochohh     Suncoast Com            4:01.2   20:05.60  164   
          5:42.3 (5:42.3)     12:42.0 (6:59.7)     20:05.6 (7:23.6)               
176 #1230 Gouge, Daniel          Suncoast Com            4:01.3   20:06.30  165   
          5:43.9 (5:43.9)     12:29.2 (6:45.3)     20:06.3 (7:37.2)               
177 #1162 Perkins, Miles         Sarasota Hig            4:01.7   20:08.20  166   
          5:38.0 (5:38.0)     12:13.5 (6:35.5)     20:08.2 (7:54.8)               
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lawton Chiles High School    64    3    7    8   22   24   28   69           
      Total Time:  1:19:08.30                                                     
         Average:    15:49.66                                                     
   2 Leon High School             77    1    4   19   20   33   35   83           
      Total Time:  1:19:04.20                                                     
         Average:    15:48.84                                                     
   3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory    111    6   16   17   32   40   57   78           
      Total Time:  1:20:35.30                                                     
         Average:    16:07.06                                                     
   4 Creekside High School       164    9   27   29   48   51   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:21:47.90                                                     
         Average:    16:21.58                                                     
   5 Vanguard High School        186    5   37   38   42   64   87  112           
      Total Time:  1:21:58.00                                                     
         Average:    16:23.60                                                     
   6 Bartram Trail High School   219   18   26   43   52   80   93  150           
      Total Time:  1:22:43.30                                                     
         Average:    16:32.66                                                     
   7 Fort Myers High School      267   14   54   55   68   76   85  100           
      Total Time:  1:23:23.80                                                     
         Average:    16:40.76                                                     
   8 Sarasota High School        282   10   11   65   88  108  151  166           
      Total Time:  1:23:45.80                                                     
         Average:    16:45.16                                                     
   9 Pembroke Pines Charter      286   12   34   50   84  106  107  114           
      Total Time:  1:23:59.20                                                     
         Average:    16:47.84                                                     
  10 Fort Walton Beach High Sc   291   31   46   60   73   81   98  140           
      Total Time:  1:23:57.30                                                     
         Average:    16:47.46                                                     
  11 Melbourne High School       303   13   41   70   74  105  138  162           
      Total Time:  1:24:10.70                                                     
         Average:    16:50.14                                                     
  12 Liberty High School         347   30   58   71   86  102  148  163           
      Total Time:  1:25:01.90                                                     
         Average:    17:00.38                                                     
  13 Estero High School          357   36   61   63   79  118  135  160           
      Total Time:  1:25:09.10                                                     
         Average:    17:01.82                                                     
  14 New Smyrna Beach High Sch   359   47   62   67   91   92  132  133           
      Total Time:  1:25:11.30                                                     
         Average:    17:02.26                                                     
  15 T.R. Robinson High School   404   15   66   90  103  130  145  155           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.20                                                     
         Average:    17:13.84                                                     
  16 Lakewood Ranch High Schoo   407   45   53   89  109  111  117  157           
      Total Time:  1:26:20.90                                                     
         Average:    17:16.18                                                     
  17 Gainesville High School     441   23   82   94  120  122  131  159           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.30                                                     
         Average:    17:20.06                                                     
  18 Edgewater High School       479   39   97  104  115  124  125  129           
      Total Time:  1:27:41.11                                                     
         Average:    17:32.22                                                     
  19 Charlotte High School       484   21   96  101  123  143  146  152           
      Total Time:  1:27:47.70                                                     
         Average:    17:33.54                                                     
  20 Lake Nona High School       500   56   77  113  126  128  144  154           
      Total Time:  1:27:55.50                                                     
         Average:    17:35.10                                                     
  21 Pace HS                     539   95   99  110  116  119  121  153           
      Total Time:  1:28:40.50                                                     
         Average:    17:44.10                                                     
  22 Merritt Island High Schoo   539    2  127  134  137  139  141  149           
      Total Time:  1:28:44.30                                                     
         Average:    17:44.86                                                     
  23 Suncoast Community High S   540   25   44  142  164  165                     
      Total Time:  1:31:32.40                                                     
         Average:    18:18.48                                                     
  24 Archbishop McCarthy         547   49   59  136  147  156  158  161           
      Total Time:  1:30:10.70                                                     
         Average:    18:02.14