Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014                         
                               Cross Country Finals                               
                                 Tallahassee, Fl                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #146 Lacy, Joel             Calvary Chri            3:09.7   15:48.30    1   
          4:58.9 (4:58.9)     10:15.3 (5:16.4)     15:48.3 (5:33.1)               
  2 #1152 Vaughan, David Alb     Samuel W. Wo            3:11.0   15:54.60        
          4:56.1 (4:56.1)     10:10.9 (5:14.9)     15:54.6 (5:43.8)               
  3 #1079 Correa, Gabriel        Ransom Everg            3:12.0   16:00.00    2   
          4:58.9 (4:58.9)     10:15.7 (5:16.9)     16:00.0 (5:44.4)               
  4 #1303 Mandato, Trenton       Trinity Prep            3:12.1   16:00.30    3   
          5:00.5 (5:00.5)     10:15.3 (5:14.9)     16:00.3 (5:45.1)               
  5  #513 Velasquez Morales,     Immokalee Hi            3:13.8   16:08.70    4   
          4:58.2 (4:58.2)     10:15.1 (5:16.9)     16:08.7 (5:53.7)               
  6 #1291 Jones, Mason           Titusville H            3:14.1   16:10.50        
          4:59.7 (4:59.7)     10:15.6 (5:16.0)     16:10.5 (5:55.0)               
  7 #1304 Millson, Jesse         Trinity Prep            3:14.9   16:14.10    5   
          5:00.1 (5:00.1)     10:16.7 (5:16.7)     16:14.1 (5:57.4)               
  8 #1397 Camps, Austin          West Shore H            3:15.4   16:16.70        
        10:23.3 (10:23.3)     16:16.7 (5:53.4)        16:16.7 (0.1)               
  9 #1049 Kennedy, Michael       Pine Crest School       3:16.2   16:21.00    6   
          4:59.4 (4:59.4)     10:25.2 (5:25.9)     16:21.0 (5:55.9)               
 10  #653 Skidelsky, Tyler       Lake Highlan            3:16.5   16:22.50    7   
          4:59.0 (4:59.0)     10:20.1 (5:21.2)     16:22.5 (6:02.4)               
 11  #836 Brady, Casey           McKeel Acade            3:16.7   16:23.10    8   
          4:58.6 (4:58.6)     10:21.3 (5:22.8)     16:23.1 (6:01.8)               
 12  #995 Weaver, Zach           Pasco High School       3:16.8   16:24.00        
          4:55.4 (4:55.4)     10:17.2 (5:21.8)     16:24.0 (6:06.9)               
 13  #443 Gomez, Antonio         Frostproof M            3:17.5   16:27.50        
          5:00.5 (5:00.5)     10:23.6 (5:23.2)     16:27.5 (6:04.0)               
 14  #143 Ferro, Danny           Calvary Chri            3:17.6   16:28.00    9   
          5:01.7 (5:01.7)     10:30.0 (5:28.4)     16:28.0 (5:58.0)               
 15  #618 Wagner, Everett        Key West                3:17.6   16:28.00   10   
          4:59.9 (4:59.9)     10:27.2 (5:27.3)     16:28.0 (6:00.9)               
 16   #80 Ochoa, Leonel          Berkeley Pre            3:18.1   16:30.20   11   
        10:30.9 (10:30.9)     16:30.0 (5:59.2)        16:30.2 (0.2)               
 17  #510 Ruiz, Alejandro        Immokalee Hi            3:18.2   16:30.90   12   
          4:59.5 (4:59.5)     10:24.8 (5:25.3)     16:30.9 (6:06.2)               
 18  #635 Figueroa, Omar         LaBelle High School     3:18.3   16:31.40   13   
          4:58.4 (4:58.4)     10:28.7 (5:30.4)     16:31.4 (6:02.8)               
 19  #637 Jimenez, Enrique       LaBelle High School     3:18.3   16:31.50   14   
          5:01.2 (5:01.2)     10:34.9 (5:33.7)     16:31.5 (5:56.7)               
 20   #92 Gehret, James          Bishop John             3:19.5   16:37.20   15   
          5:13.7 (5:13.7)     10:38.0 (5:24.3)     16:37.2 (5:59.2)               
 21  #837 Henrikson, Leif        McKeel Acade            3:19.7   16:38.30   16   
          5:02.5 (5:02.5)     10:27.5 (5:25.0)     16:38.3 (6:10.9)               
 22 #1300 Cook, Charles          Trinity Prep            3:19.8   16:38.70   17   
          5:00.8 (5:00.8)     10:24.3 (5:23.6)     16:38.7 (6:14.4)               
 23  #904 Foley, Trevor          Nature Coast            3:20.2   16:41.00   18   
          4:59.0 (4:59.0)     10:26.8 (5:27.9)     16:41.0 (6:14.3)               
 24   #82 Vasiloudes, Vasili     Berkeley Pre            3:20.5   16:42.20   19   
          5:01.3 (5:01.3)     10:31.5 (5:30.2)     16:42.2 (6:10.7)               
 25  #255 Dickerson, Collin      Coral Shores            3:20.6   16:42.70        
          5:01.3 (5:01.3)     10:29.5 (5:28.3)     16:42.7 (6:13.3)               
 26 #1255 Glover, Christian      The Bolles School       3:20.7   16:43.10   20   
          5:01.1 (5:01.1)     10:30.2 (5:29.2)     16:43.1 (6:13.0)               
 27  #933 Herrera, Moises        North Marion            3:20.9   16:44.30   21   
          5:19.9 (5:19.9)     10:53.1 (5:33.3)     16:44.3 (5:51.3)               
 28 #1048 Gilbert, Jake          Pine Crest School       3:21.3   16:46.30   22   
          5:06.0 (5:06.0)     10:33.3 (5:27.3)     16:46.3 (6:13.1)               
 29  #107 Gerry, Mason           Bishop Kenny            3:21.5   16:47.40   23   
        10:33.3 (10:33.3)     16:47.4 (6:14.1)        16:47.4 (0.1)               
 30 #1021 Kemp, Grant            Pensacola Ca            3:22.2   16:50.70   24   
          5:01.8 (5:01.8)     10:37.6 (5:35.9)     16:50.7 (6:13.2)               
 31 #1256 Hicks, charles         The Bolles School       3:22.2   16:51.00   25   
        10:36.2 (10:36.2)     16:50.8 (6:14.6)        16:51.0 (0.2)               
 32 #1052 Welch, Ryan            Pine Crest School       3:22.3   16:51.10   26   
          5:01.6 (5:01.6)     10:30.4 (5:28.9)     16:51.1 (6:20.7)               
 33 #1108 Braswell, Zachary      Rockledge Hi            3:22.4   16:51.70   27   
          5:00.4 (5:00.4)     10:38.2 (5:37.9)     16:51.7 (6:13.6)               
 34  #839 Lippincott, Duncan     McKeel Acade            3:22.7   16:53.20   28   
          4:58.1 (4:58.1)     10:35.7 (5:37.7)     16:53.2 (6:17.5)               
 35 #1299 Cherry, Bo             Trinity Prep            3:22.7   16:53.50   29   
        10:43.1 (10:43.1)     16:53.4 (6:10.3)        16:53.5 (0.1)               
 36   #44 Drum, Micah            Baldwin Midd            3:22.8   16:53.60        
          5:09.4 (5:09.4)     10:45.9 (5:36.5)     16:53.6 (6:07.8)               
 37 #1301 Copenhaver, Presto     Trinity Prep            3:23.0   16:54.70   30   
          5:06.2 (5:06.2)     10:39.8 (5:33.6)     16:54.7 (6:14.9)               
 38   #77 Borland, Maximilia     Berkeley Pre            3:23.4   16:56.60   31   
          5:05.6 (5:05.6)     10:45.4 (5:39.9)     16:56.6 (6:11.2)               
 39  #636 Hyser, Dalton          LaBelle High School     3:23.4   16:57.00   32   
          5:11.8 (5:11.8)     10:47.7 (5:36.0)     16:57.0 (6:09.3)               
 40  #901 Severe, Sadrick        Mount Dora H            3:23.5   16:57.10        
          5:00.3 (5:00.3)     10:36.5 (5:36.2)     16:57.1 (6:20.6)               
 41  #648 Bobo, John             Lake Highlan            3:23.7   16:58.50   33   
          5:03.5 (5:03.5)     10:37.6 (5:34.1)     16:58.5 (6:21.0)               
 42 #1116 Jacobsen, Nicolas      Saint Andrew            3:23.8   16:58.80        
          5:02.0 (5:02.0)     10:41.7 (5:39.8)     16:58.8 (6:17.1)               
 43 #1305 Salas, Patrick         Trinity Prep            3:23.9   16:59.10   34   
        10:36.9 (10:36.9)     16:59.0 (6:22.2)        16:59.1 (0.1)               
 44  #994 Hernandez, Kevin       Pasco High School       3:24.0   17:00.00        
          5:01.0 (5:01.0)     10:43.0 (5:42.1)     17:00.0 (6:17.0)               
 45 #1201 MacRae, Dominic        Southeast Hi            3:24.3   17:01.20        
        10:45.4 (10:45.4)     17:01.2 (6:15.8)        17:01.2 (0.1)               
 46 #1302 Goldstein, Aaron       Trinity Prep            3:24.4   17:01.80   35   
          5:06.0 (5:06.0)     10:42.4 (5:36.4)     17:01.8 (6:19.5)               
 47   #11 Fournier, Sean         Alexander W.            3:24.4   17:01.90        
          5:01.9 (5:01.9)     10:29.8 (5:28.0)     17:01.9 (6:32.1)               
 48   #94 Neri, Jackson          Bishop John             3:24.6   17:02.70   36   
          5:13.8 (5:13.8)     10:42.7 (5:29.0)     17:02.7 (6:20.0)               
 49 #1047 Caldwell, Alex         Pine Crest School       3:24.6   17:02.70   37   
          5:03.6 (5:03.6)     10:46.3 (5:42.7)     17:02.7 (6:16.5)               
 50  #105 Chiotti, Eric          Bishop Kenny            3:24.6   17:02.80   38   
          5:16.1 (5:16.1)     10:46.5 (5:30.4)     17:02.8 (6:16.4)               
 51  #555 Gonzmart, Charlie      Jesuit High School      3:24.8   17:03.60   39   
          5:05.7 (5:05.7)     10:48.9 (5:43.2)     17:03.6 (6:14.8)               
 52  #554 Caldwell, Jason        Jesuit High School      3:24.8   17:04.00   40   
          4:58.6 (4:58.6)     10:30.0 (5:31.5)     17:04.0 (6:34.0)               
 53  #104 Butler, Beau           Bishop Kenny            3:24.8   17:04.00   41   
          5:16.4 (5:16.4)     10:53.9 (5:37.6)     17:04.0 (6:10.1)               
 54 #1390 Bullock, Alexander     West Florida            3:25.0   17:04.70   42   
          5:02.1 (5:02.1)     10:39.3 (5:37.2)     17:04.7 (6:25.5)               
 55  #639 Reyes, Justin          LaBelle High School     3:25.0   17:04.80   43   
          5:05.2 (5:05.2)     10:44.4 (5:39.3)     17:04.8 (6:20.4)               
 56  #479 Smith, Tyler           Hardee High School      3:25.1   17:05.10        
          5:07.0 (5:07.0)     10:47.0 (5:40.1)     17:05.1 (6:18.1)               
 57  #559 Robbins, John          Jesuit High School      3:25.3   17:06.10   44   
          5:08.8 (5:08.8)     10:51.5 (5:42.8)     17:06.1 (6:14.6)               
 58  #110 Ossi, Husam            Bishop Kenny            3:25.4   17:06.60   45   
          5:06.8 (5:06.8)     10:41.7 (5:34.9)     17:06.6 (6:25.0)               
 59 #1259 Pentaleri, Matthew     The Bolles School       3:25.7   17:08.10   46   
          5:08.0 (5:08.0)     10:46.6 (5:38.7)     17:08.1 (6:21.5)               
 60  #900 Chavis, Hunter         Mount Dora H            3:25.8   17:08.60        
          5:06.7 (5:06.7)     10:45.2 (5:38.6)     17:08.6 (6:23.4)               
 61 #1151 Sermons, Lynn          Samuel W. Wo            3:26.1   17:10.10        
          5:12.3 (5:12.3)     10:48.3 (5:36.0)     17:10.1 (6:21.9)               
 62  #398 Weaver, William        Fernandina B            3:26.1   17:10.30        
        10:44.3 (10:44.3)     17:10.2 (6:25.9)        17:10.3 (0.1)               
 63  #511 Thermidor, Andonet     Immokalee Hi            3:26.1   17:10.50   47   
          5:16.7 (5:16.7)     11:01.2 (5:44.6)     17:10.5 (6:09.3)               
 64 #1167 Fitzgerald, Conor      Satellite Hi            3:26.3   17:11.10        
          5:08.5 (5:08.5)     10:46.6 (5:38.2)     17:11.1 (6:24.6)               
 65  #109 Kaldor, James          Bishop Kenny            3:27.0   17:14.90   48   
          5:15.8 (5:15.8)     10:55.4 (5:39.6)     17:14.9 (6:19.6)               
 66 #1381 Moreno, Dominic        Wesley Chape            3:27.3   17:16.10   49   
          5:12.4 (5:12.4)     10:58.1 (5:45.8)     17:16.1 (6:18.1)               
 67  #165 Lasher, McKenna        Cardinal Gib            3:27.3   17:16.30   50   
          5:16.5 (5:16.5)     11:10.1 (5:53.6)     17:16.3 (6:06.3)               
 68  #840 Sadowsky, Dylan        McKeel Acade            3:27.4   17:16.90   51   
        11:02.8 (11:02.8)     17:16.8 (6:14.0)        17:16.9 (0.2)               
 69  #470 Best, Wesley           Gulf High School        3:28.1   17:20.50        
          5:06.9 (5:06.9)     10:57.8 (5:50.9)     17:20.5 (6:22.8)               
 70  #841 Williams, Kendall      McKeel Acade            3:28.5   17:22.10   52   
          5:11.8 (5:11.8)     10:54.2 (5:42.4)     17:22.1 (6:27.9)               
 71  #178 Williams, Brandon      Chaminade-Ma            3:29.0   17:24.60        
          5:23.0 (5:23.0)     11:05.9 (5:43.0)     17:24.6 (6:18.7)               
 72 #1351 Cole, Bryce            Wakulla High School     3:29.3   17:26.40   53   
          5:28.3 (5:28.3)     11:13.5 (5:45.2)     17:26.4 (6:12.9)               
 73 #1261 Turnock, Alexander     The Bolles School       3:29.5   17:27.50   54   
          5:09.6 (5:09.6)     10:57.4 (5:47.8)     17:27.5 (6:30.2)               
 74 #1260 Perdikis, Luke         The Bolles School       3:29.7   17:28.40   55   
          5:15.8 (5:15.8)     11:07.6 (5:51.8)     17:28.4 (6:20.9)               
 75 #1112 Kramer, Corbin         Rockledge Hi            3:29.9   17:29.10   56   
          5:17.9 (5:17.9)     11:04.2 (5:46.3)     17:29.1 (6:25.0)               
 76  #331 Burger, William        Eastside Hig            3:30.1   17:30.20   57   
          5:08.2 (5:08.2)     10:56.2 (5:48.1)     17:30.2 (6:34.1)               
 77 #1050 Knezevich, Ron         Pine Crest School       3:30.1   17:30.30   58   
          5:15.9 (5:15.9)     11:09.7 (5:53.8)     17:30.3 (6:20.7)               
 78  #529 Lance, Jordan          J.R. Arnold             3:30.3   17:31.30        
          5:08.7 (5:08.7)     10:52.2 (5:43.5)     17:31.3 (6:39.1)               
 79  #638 Hererra, Brendan       LaBelle High School     3:30.4   17:31.80   59   
          5:20.5 (5:20.5)     11:08.4 (5:48.0)     17:31.8 (6:23.5)               
 80 #1391 Jones, Matthew         West Florida            3:30.4   17:32.00   60   
          5:19.8 (5:19.8)     11:09.2 (5:49.5)     17:32.0 (6:22.8)               
 81  #167 Roberts, Jacob         Cardinal Gib            3:30.5   17:32.40   61   
          5:08.4 (5:08.4)     10:59.3 (5:51.0)     17:32.4 (6:33.1)               
 82 #1077 Arango, Andres         Ransom Everg            3:30.5   17:32.50   62   
          5:06.5 (5:06.5)     11:01.4 (5:55.0)     17:32.5 (6:31.2)               
 83  #906 Mulyck, Austin         Nature Coast            3:31.1   17:35.50   63   
          5:05.1 (5:05.1)     10:56.4 (5:51.3)     17:35.5 (6:39.1)               
 84  #634 Desantiago, Gabrie     LaBelle High School     3:31.3   17:36.40   64   
        11:09.9 (11:09.9)     17:36.4 (6:26.5)        17:36.4 (0.1)               
 85 #1110 Davis, Michael         Rockledge Hi            3:31.4   17:36.90   65   
          5:12.6 (5:12.6)     11:06.9 (5:54.3)     17:36.9 (6:30.1)               
 86  #697 Riley, Brion           Lakewood Hig            3:31.5   17:37.10        
          5:24.1 (5:24.1)     11:15.0 (5:51.0)     17:37.1 (6:22.1)               
 87 #1078 Balkan, Liam           Ransom Everg            3:31.5   17:37.50   66   
          5:15.2 (5:15.2)     11:07.9 (5:52.8)     17:37.5 (6:29.6)               
 88 #1023 Neyman, Edward         Pensacola Ca            3:31.8   17:38.60   67   
          5:13.5 (5:13.5)     11:08.3 (5:54.9)     17:38.6 (6:30.4)               
 89  #613 Burgess, Jerrald       Key West                3:31.9   17:39.40   68   
          5:16.2 (5:16.2)     11:07.6 (5:51.4)     17:39.4 (6:31.9)               
 90  #108 Kaczorowski, James     Bishop Kenny            3:32.0   17:39.80   69   
          5:22.8 (5:22.8)     11:12.9 (5:50.1)     17:39.8 (6:26.9)               
 91  #148 Still, Geoffrey        Calvary Chri            3:32.1   17:40.10   70   
          5:15.5 (5:15.5)     11:11.0 (5:55.5)     17:40.1 (6:29.2)               
 92 #1257 Lewis, George          The Bolles School       3:32.1   17:40.30   71   
          5:14.6 (5:14.6)     11:07.9 (5:53.4)     17:40.3 (6:32.4)               
 93  #145 Hernandez, David       Calvary Chri            3:32.1   17:40.40   72   
          5:15.6 (5:15.6)     11:09.5 (5:53.9)     17:40.4 (6:30.9)               
 94  #106 Franco, Bradley        Bishop Kenny            3:32.5   17:42.10   73   
          5:21.8 (5:21.8)     11:09.2 (5:47.5)     17:42.1 (6:32.9)               
 95  #746 Rittenhouse, Miles     Lemon Bay Hi            3:32.6   17:43.00   74   
          5:13.3 (5:13.3)     11:09.8 (5:56.5)     17:43.0 (6:33.2)               
 96  #558 Pratt, Tyler           Jesuit High School      3:32.7   17:43.40   75   
          5:15.7 (5:15.7)     11:10.4 (5:54.8)     17:43.4 (6:33.1)               
 97 #1024 Rawley, John           Pensacola Ca            3:32.9   17:44.20   76   
          5:16.9 (5:16.9)     11:08.8 (5:52.0)     17:44.2 (6:35.4)               
 98  #514 Yrelus, MACKENSON      Immokalee Hi            3:32.9   17:44.40   77   
          5:22.3 (5:22.3)     11:15.9 (5:53.6)     17:44.4 (6:28.6)               
 99  #336 Seubert, Sebastian     Eastside Hig            3:33.4   17:46.80   78   
        11:10.8 (11:10.8)     17:46.7 (6:35.9)        17:46.8 (0.2)               
100 #1258 Maniatis, Alexande     The Bolles School       3:33.6   17:47.90   79   
          5:23.8 (5:23.8)     11:17.6 (5:53.9)     17:47.9 (6:30.3)               
101  #932 Herrera, Josue         North Marion            3:33.6   17:47.90   80   
          5:37.5 (5:37.5)     11:39.9 (6:02.5)     17:47.9 (6:08.1)               
102 #1019 Driscoll, Patrick      Pensacola Ca            3:33.9   17:49.40   81   
          5:18.1 (5:18.1)     11:08.9 (5:50.8)     17:49.4 (6:40.5)               
103  #654 Webster, Samuel        Lake Highlan            3:34.2   17:50.90   82   
          5:18.6 (5:18.6)     11:12.5 (5:53.9)     17:50.9 (6:38.5)               
104 #1357 Williams, Lane         Wakulla High School     3:34.7   17:53.50   83   
          5:28.0 (5:28.0)     11:14.0 (5:46.1)     17:53.5 (6:39.5)               
105  #509 Cortez Cruz, Erasm     Immokalee Hi            3:35.1   17:55.30   84   
          5:21.8 (5:21.8)     11:16.3 (5:54.6)     17:55.3 (6:39.0)               
106 #1394 McNamara, Brandon      West Florida            3:35.2   17:56.00   85   
          5:23.3 (5:23.3)     11:24.9 (6:01.7)     17:56.0 (6:31.1)               
107  #934 Merritt, Brig          North Marion            3:35.4   17:56.70   86   
          5:37.6 (5:37.6)     11:42.8 (6:05.3)     17:56.7 (6:13.9)               
108 #1020 Kane, Logan            Pensacola Ca            3:35.5   17:57.20   87   
          5:29.7 (5:29.7)     11:31.4 (6:01.8)     17:57.2 (6:25.8)               
109 #1393 Wakefield, Dylan       West Florida            3:35.5   17:57.20   88   
          5:23.3 (5:23.3)     11:25.9 (6:02.6)     17:57.2 (6:31.4)               
110  #612 Black, Bobby           Key West                3:35.6   17:57.90   89   
        11:21.5 (11:21.5)     17:57.7 (6:36.3)        17:57.9 (0.2)               
111  #742 Chandler, Wyatt        Lemon Bay Hi            3:35.8   17:58.70   90   
          5:23.7 (5:23.7)     11:24.0 (6:00.4)     17:58.7 (6:34.7)               
112  #745 Raines, Justin         Lemon Bay Hi            3:36.1   18:00.30   91   
        11:23.9 (11:23.9)     18:00.2 (6:36.4)        18:00.3 (0.2)               
113 #1046 Cabral, Joseph         Pine Crest School       3:36.4   18:01.70   92   
          5:07.2 (5:07.2)     11:08.6 (6:01.5)     18:01.7 (6:53.1)               
114  #166 Reeder, Dylan          Cardinal Gib            3:36.5   18:02.20   93   
          5:15.2 (5:15.2)     11:29.7 (6:14.5)     18:02.2 (6:32.6)               
115 #1389 Brooks, Mitchell       West Florida            3:36.9   18:04.40   94   
          5:23.9 (5:23.9)     11:26.7 (6:02.9)     18:04.4 (6:37.7)               
116  #616 Southwell, RJ          Key West                3:37.2   18:05.90   95   
          5:22.0 (5:22.0)     11:23.3 (6:01.3)     18:05.9 (6:42.7)               
117   #91 Biala, Aldren          Bishop John             3:37.4   18:06.80   96   
          5:32.7 (5:32.7)     11:34.7 (6:02.1)     18:06.8 (6:32.2)               
118   #79 Chase, Cameron         Berkeley Pre            3:37.7   18:08.20   97   
          5:17.7 (5:17.7)     11:19.3 (6:01.6)     18:08.2 (6:49.0)               
119  #908 Rockwell, Jacob        Nature Coast            3:37.7   18:08.20   98   
          5:23.0 (5:23.0)     11:26.1 (6:03.2)     18:08.2 (6:42.1)               
120 #1051 Nachlas, Jake          Pine Crest School       3:37.7   18:08.40   99   
          5:16.2 (5:16.2)     11:20.4 (6:04.3)     18:08.4 (6:48.0)               
121 #1375 Burgos, Hector         Wesley Chape            3:37.8   18:08.80  100   
          5:35.0 (5:35.0)     11:36.7 (6:01.8)     18:08.8 (6:32.1)               
122  #615 Davis, Brandyn         Key West                3:37.8   18:08.90  101   
          5:32.2 (5:32.2)     11:33.7 (6:01.6)     18:08.9 (6:35.2)               
123 #1395 Vadnais, Robert        West Florida            3:38.0   18:09.60  102   
          5:24.0 (5:24.0)     11:26.3 (6:02.4)     18:09.6 (6:43.3)               
124  #650 Jhaveri, Hasan         Lake Highlan            3:38.1   18:10.40  103   
          5:21.0 (5:21.0)     11:24.0 (6:03.1)     18:10.4 (6:46.4)               
125 #1113 Meader, Jacob          Rockledge Hi            3:38.2   18:10.90  104   
          5:32.2 (5:32.2)     11:33.7 (6:01.5)     18:10.9 (6:37.3)               
126  #556 Kynkor, Dominic        Jesuit High School      3:38.8   18:13.60  105   
          5:13.7 (5:13.7)     11:26.8 (6:13.2)     18:13.6 (6:46.8)               
127  #142 Campbell, Jordan       Calvary Chri            3:39.4   18:16.60  106   
          5:31.0 (5:31.0)     11:42.2 (6:11.2)     18:16.6 (6:34.4)               
128  #335 Rollins, Andrew        Eastside Hig            3:39.6   18:17.80  107   
        11:22.2 (11:22.2)     18:17.6 (6:55.5)        18:17.8 (0.2)               
129  #144 Herbert, Brett         Calvary Chri            3:40.0   18:19.90  108   
          5:18.0 (5:18.0)     11:22.2 (6:04.3)     18:19.9 (6:57.8)               
130 #1081 Mihm, Jackson          Ransom Everg            3:40.2   18:20.60  109   
          5:15.2 (5:15.2)     11:22.9 (6:07.7)     18:20.6 (6:57.8)               
131  #560 Rain, Griffin          Jesuit High School      3:40.5   18:22.30  110   
          5:30.1 (5:30.1)     11:45.4 (6:15.3)     18:22.3 (6:37.0)               
132  #937 Winter, Theodore       North Marion            3:40.6   18:22.70  111   
          5:43.9 (5:43.9)     11:53.2 (6:09.3)     18:22.7 (6:29.6)               
133  #508 Camargo, Javier        Immokalee Hi            3:40.6   18:22.70  112   
          5:23.4 (5:23.4)     11:34.4 (6:11.0)     18:22.7 (6:48.4)               
134  #633 Benitez-Rangel, Ed     LaBelle High School     3:40.9   18:24.30  113   
          5:15.7 (5:15.7)     11:12.8 (5:57.2)     18:24.3 (7:11.6)               
135  #935 Ramirez, Hever         North Marion            3:41.0   18:24.70  114   
          5:44.2 (5:44.2)     11:52.9 (6:08.8)     18:24.7 (6:31.8)               
136 #1109 Daffron, William       Rockledge Hi            3:41.0   18:24.80  115   
          5:31.9 (5:31.9)     11:40.4 (6:08.6)     18:24.8 (6:44.4)               
137  #334 Mirti, Isaac           Eastside Hig            3:41.7   18:28.20  116   
          5:30.3 (5:30.3)     11:35.7 (6:05.5)     18:28.2 (6:52.5)               
138  #162 Baldwin, Bryan         Cardinal Gib            3:41.7   18:28.40  117   
          5:23.5 (5:23.5)     11:34.4 (6:11.0)     18:28.4 (6:54.0)               
139  #838 Jones, Dakota          McKeel Acade            3:41.8   18:28.80  118   
          5:22.7 (5:22.7)     11:37.3 (6:14.6)     18:28.8 (6:51.5)               
140  #557 Plante, David          Jesuit High School      3:41.9   18:29.10  119   
          5:20.9 (5:20.9)     11:38.6 (6:17.7)     18:29.1 (6:50.5)               
141  #651 Kechriotis, Christ     Lake Highlan            3:42.2   18:30.80  120   
          5:20.3 (5:20.3)     11:30.8 (6:10.5)     18:30.8 (7:00.0)               
142 #1356 Story, James           Wakulla High School     3:42.2   18:30.90  121   
          5:41.0 (5:41.0)     11:51.5 (6:10.5)     18:30.9 (6:39.5)               
143 #1022 Marcille, Henry        Pensacola Ca            3:42.3   18:31.20  122   
          5:21.2 (5:21.2)     11:33.2 (6:12.1)     18:31.2 (6:58.1)               
144 #1354 Peebles, Dylan         Wakulla High School     3:42.3   18:31.40  123   
          5:40.4 (5:40.4)     11:51.6 (6:11.2)     18:31.4 (6:39.9)               
145   #95 Sprunt, Nicholas       Bishop John             3:42.4   18:31.70  124   
          5:40.3 (5:40.3)     11:45.7 (6:05.4)     18:31.7 (6:46.1)               
146 #1379 Hargraves, James       Wesley Chape            3:42.6   18:32.60  125   
          5:31.2 (5:31.2)     11:45.4 (6:14.3)     18:32.6 (6:47.2)               
147 #1378 Echevarria, Kevin      Wesley Chape            3:42.6   18:32.90  126   
          5:34.7 (5:34.7)     11:42.4 (6:07.8)     18:32.9 (6:50.5)               
148 #1083 Weed, Nicholas         Ransom Everg            3:42.6   18:33.00  127   
          5:28.0 (5:28.0)     11:40.4 (6:12.4)     18:33.0 (6:52.7)               
149  #614 Cisneros, Leif         Key West                3:43.0   18:34.70  128   
          5:19.8 (5:19.8)     11:32.9 (6:13.2)     18:34.7 (7:01.9)               
150  #164 Glazer, David          Cardinal Gib            3:43.5   18:37.20  129   
          5:23.3 (5:23.3)     11:43.8 (6:20.6)     18:37.2 (6:53.5)               
151  #743 Haranda, Lucas         Lemon Bay Hi            3:43.5   18:37.40  130   
          5:33.9 (5:33.9)     11:47.5 (6:13.7)     18:37.4 (6:49.9)               
152  #652 Prendergast, Franc     Lake Highlan            3:43.5   18:37.50  131   
          5:27.2 (5:27.2)     11:45.4 (6:18.2)     18:37.5 (6:52.2)               
153 #1114 Poor, Jonathan         Rockledge Hi            3:43.6   18:37.70  132   
          5:43.0 (5:43.0)     11:55.2 (6:12.2)     18:37.7 (6:42.5)               
154  #330 Booker, Robert         Eastside Hig            3:43.7   18:38.40  133   
          5:19.8 (5:19.8)     11:36.9 (6:17.1)     18:38.4 (7:01.5)               
155 #1353 Parks, Travis          Wakulla High School     3:43.7   18:38.50  134   
          5:40.6 (5:40.6)     11:51.8 (6:11.3)     18:38.5 (6:46.7)               
156   #81 Sanchez, Jesus         Berkeley Pre            3:43.9   18:39.50  135   
          5:24.9 (5:24.9)     11:34.8 (6:09.9)     18:39.5 (7:04.7)               
157 #1355 Wiedeman, Caleb        Wakulla High School     3:44.0   18:39.80  136   
          5:42.0 (5:42.0)     11:57.5 (6:15.6)     18:39.8 (6:42.4)               
158  #909 Schwefringhaus, Co     Nature Coast            3:44.7   18:43.50  137   
          5:32.5 (5:32.5)     11:49.6 (6:17.2)     18:43.5 (6:53.9)               
159 #1082 Sosa, Rafael           Ransom Everg            3:45.0   18:45.00  138   
          5:26.3 (5:26.3)     11:39.8 (6:13.6)     18:45.0 (7:05.2)               
160   #93 Interlandi, Marco      Bishop John             3:45.3   18:46.40  139   
          5:40.2 (5:40.2)     11:54.0 (6:13.8)     18:46.4 (6:52.5)               
161  #163 Castaneda, Christo     Cardinal Gib            3:45.5   18:47.30  140   
          5:33.3 (5:33.3)     11:50.6 (6:17.3)     18:47.3 (6:56.8)               
162  #147 Saravia, Ariel         Calvary Chri            3:45.6   18:47.90  141   
          5:34.8 (5:34.8)     11:50.7 (6:16.0)     18:47.9 (6:57.2)               
163 #1352 Pearson, Alan          Wakulla High School     3:46.2   18:51.00  142   
          5:41.8 (5:41.8)     11:57.4 (6:15.6)     18:51.0 (6:53.7)               
164 #1018 Birdwell, Charles      Pensacola Ca            3:46.4   18:51.90  143   
          5:31.2 (5:31.2)     11:40.0 (6:08.9)     18:51.9 (7:11.9)               
165 #1392 Littlejohn, Von        West Florida            3:46.7   18:53.20  144   
          5:24.0 (5:24.0)     11:35.2 (6:11.2)     18:53.2 (7:18.1)               
166  #649 Childers, Justin       Lake Highlan            3:46.8   18:53.90  145   
          5:33.2 (5:33.2)     11:57.6 (6:24.5)     18:53.9 (6:56.3)               
167   #96 Wolfenbarger, Will     Bishop John             3:47.6   18:57.80  146   
          5:40.5 (5:40.5)     11:55.0 (6:14.6)     18:57.8 (7:02.8)               
168  #333 Hintenlang, Hunter     Eastside Hig            3:47.8   18:58.70  147   
          5:37.1 (5:37.1)     11:55.6 (6:18.5)     18:58.7 (7:03.1)               
169 #1376 Carrillo, Jose         Wesley Chape            3:49.3   19:06.50  148   
          5:37.1 (5:37.1)     12:04.8 (6:27.8)     19:06.5 (7:01.7)               
170  #905 Montoya, Daniel        Nature Coast            3:50.6   19:12.90  149   
          5:39.8 (5:39.8)     12:03.3 (6:23.5)     19:12.9 (7:09.6)               
171  #747 Strong, Calvin         Lemon Bay Hi            3:51.9   19:19.10  150   
          5:42.7 (5:42.7)     12:07.8 (6:25.2)     19:19.1 (7:11.3)               
172  #936 Scarpetta, Noah        North Marion            3:51.9   19:19.50  151   
          5:59.6 (5:59.6)     12:26.5 (6:27.0)     19:19.5 (6:53.1)               
173  #617 Lee, Christian         Key West                3:52.0   19:19.80  152   
          5:35.8 (5:35.8)     12:09.8 (6:34.0)     19:19.8 (7:10.0)               
174 #1377 Cruz, Carlos           Wesley Chape            3:52.1   19:20.40  153   
          5:31.6 (5:31.6)     11:59.1 (6:27.5)     19:20.4 (7:21.3)               
175   #90 Asuncion, Ryan         Bishop John             3:53.9   19:29.30  154   
          5:44.1 (5:44.1)     12:21.1 (6:37.1)     19:29.3 (7:08.3)               
176  #332 Cockey, Samuel         Eastside Hig            3:54.0   19:29.80  155   
          5:42.3 (5:42.3)     12:12.8 (6:30.5)     19:29.8 (7:17.0)               
177  #748 Vo, Daniel             Lemon Bay Hi            3:54.0   19:29.80  156   
          5:42.7 (5:42.7)     12:10.1 (6:27.5)     19:29.8 (7:19.7)               
178  #168 Sahagian, Nicholas     Cardinal Gib            3:55.0   19:34.70  157   
          5:16.8 (5:16.8)     11:17.6 (6:00.8)     19:34.7 (8:17.2)               
179 #1111 Head, Garrett          Rockledge Hi            3:55.6   19:37.70  158   
          5:51.7 (5:51.7)     12:22.5 (6:30.9)     19:37.7 (7:15.3)               
180 #1080 Esber, Antoine         Ransom Everg            3:56.0   19:39.70  159   
          5:33.9 (5:33.9)     12:14.3 (6:40.5)     19:39.7 (7:25.4)               
181  #903 Aubertin, Matthew      Nature Coast            3:56.9   19:44.20  160   
          5:44.5 (5:44.5)     12:24.2 (6:39.8)     19:44.2 (7:20.1)               
182 #1380 Mills, Jacob           Wesley Chape            3:57.0   19:44.70  161   
          5:51.4 (5:51.4)     12:27.1 (6:35.8)     19:44.7 (7:17.7)               
183   #76 Bikkasani, Ankush      Berkeley Pre            4:01.5   20:07.50  162   
          5:55.2 (5:55.2)     12:38.1 (6:42.9)     20:07.5 (7:29.5)               
184  #744 Montgomery, Colton     Lemon Bay Hi            4:03.0   20:14.60  163   
          5:59.2 (5:59.2)     12:49.3 (6:50.1)     20:14.6 (7:25.4)               
185  #907 Preston, Marc          Nature Coast            4:07.8   20:39.00  164   
          5:58.1 (5:58.1)     12:53.5 (6:55.5)     20:39.0 (7:45.6)               
186  #835 Brady, Caleb           McKeel Acade            4:11.5   20:57.20  165   
          5:14.2 (5:14.2)     10:55.3 (5:41.1)    20:57.2 (10:01.9)               
187  #512 Trejo, Mauricio        Immokalee Hi            4:13.0   21:04.80  166   
          6:04.0 (6:04.0)     13:00.8 (6:56.8)     21:04.8 (8:04.1)               
188   #78 Burns, Griffin         Berkeley Pre            4:16.1   21:20.20  167   
          6:09.0 (6:09.0)     13:09.0 (7:00.0)     21:20.2 (8:11.3)               
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Preparatory Schoo    84    3    5   17   29   30   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:22:41.30                                                     
         Average:    16:32.26                                                     
   2 Pine Crest School           149    6   22   26   37   58   92   99           
      Total Time:  1:24:31.40                                                     
         Average:    16:54.28                                                     
   3 McKeel Academy of Technol   155    8   16   28   51   52  118  165           
      Total Time:  1:24:33.60                                                     
         Average:    16:54.72                                                     
   4 LaBelle High School         161   13   14   32   43   59   64  113           
      Total Time:  1:24:36.50                                                     
         Average:    16:55.30                                                     
   5 Bishop Kenny High School    195   23   38   41   45   48   69   73           
      Total Time:  1:25:15.70                                                     
         Average:    17:03.14                                                     
   6 The Bolles School           200   20   25   46   54   55   71   79           
      Total Time:  1:25:38.10                                                     
         Average:    17:07.62                                                     
   7 Immokalee High School       224    4   12   47   77   84  112  166           
      Total Time:  1:25:29.80                                                     
         Average:    17:05.96                                                     
   8 Calvary Christian Academy   258    1    9   70   72  106  108  141           
      Total Time:  1:25:53.40                                                     
         Average:    17:10.68                                                     
   9 Berkeley Preparatory Scho   293   11   19   31   97  135  162  167           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.70                                                     
         Average:    17:23.34                                                     
  10 Jesuit High School          303   39   40   44   75  105  110  119           
      Total Time:  1:27:10.70                                                     
         Average:    17:26.14                                                     
  11 Pensacola Catholic High S   335   24   67   76   81   87  122  143           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.10                                                     
         Average:    17:36.02                                                     
  12 Lake Highland Prep School   345    7   33   82  103  120  131  145           
      Total Time:  1:27:53.10                                                     
         Average:    17:34.62                                                     
  13 Key West High School        363   10   68   89   95  101  128  152           
      Total Time:  1:28:20.10                                                     
         Average:    17:40.02                                                     
  14 Ransom Everglades School    366    2   62   66  109  127  138  159           
      Total Time:  1:28:03.60                                                     
         Average:    17:36.72                                                     
  15 Rockledge High School       367   27   56   65  104  115  132  158           
      Total Time:  1:28:33.40                                                     
         Average:    17:42.68                                                     
  16 West Florida High School    369   42   60   85   88   94  102  144           
      Total Time:  1:28:34.30                                                     
         Average:    17:42.86                                                     
  17 Bishop John J. Snyder Hig   410   15   36   96  124  139  146  154           
      Total Time:  1:29:04.80                                                     
         Average:    17:48.96                                                     
  18 North Marion High School    412   21   80   86  111  114  151                
      Total Time:  1:29:16.30                                                     
         Average:    17:51.26                                                     
  19 Cardinal Gibbons High Sch   450   50   61   93  117  129  140  157           
      Total Time:  1:29:56.50                                                     
         Average:    17:59.30                                                     
  20 Nature Coast Technical Hi   465   18   63   98  137  149  160  164           
      Total Time:  1:30:21.10                                                     
         Average:    18:04.22                                                     
  21 Eastside High School        491   57   78  107  116  133  147  155           
      Total Time:  1:30:41.40                                                     
         Average:    18:08.28                                                     
  22 Wakulla High School         514   53   83  121  123  134  136  142           
      Total Time:  1:31:00.70                                                     
         Average:    18:12.14                                                     
  23 Lemon Bay High School       535   74   90   91  130  150  156  163           
      Total Time:  1:31:38.50                                                     
         Average:    18:19.70                                                     
  24 Wesley Chapel High School   548   49  100  125  126  148  153  161           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.90                                                     
         Average:    18:19.38