Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014                         
                               Cross Country Finals                               
                                 Tallahassee, Fl                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1432 Martins, Franco        Windermere P            3:06.0   15:30.00        
          9:52.2 (9:52.2)     15:29.9 (5:37.8)        15:30.0 (0.1)               
  2  #495 Cacciatore, Andrew     Holy Trinity            3:11.1   15:55.50    1   
          4:53.4 (4:53.4)     10:08.6 (5:15.3)     15:55.5 (5:46.9)               
  3 #1272 Gonzalez, Nicholas     The Geneva School       3:11.6   15:57.90    2   
          4:54.6 (4:54.6)     10:12.1 (5:17.6)     15:57.9 (5:45.9)               
  4 #1176 Perkins, Noah          Seffner Chri            3:13.9   16:09.20        
          4:54.2 (4:54.2)     10:14.9 (5:20.8)     16:09.2 (5:54.3)               
  5  #499 Kattenberg, Trevor     Holy Trinity            3:14.5   16:12.30    3   
          4:55.1 (4:55.1)     10:13.2 (5:18.2)     16:12.3 (5:59.2)               
  6 #1271 Davis, Isak            The Geneva School       3:15.8   16:19.00    4   
          4:55.9 (4:55.9)     10:20.5 (5:24.7)     16:19.0 (5:58.5)               
  7   #10 McNamara, Patrick      Admiral Farr            3:15.8   16:19.00        
          4:54.8 (4:54.8)     10:21.1 (5:26.4)     16:19.0 (5:57.9)               
  8  #958 Perry, Austin          Oak Hall School         3:15.8   16:19.00    5   
          4:55.5 (4:55.5)     10:23.6 (5:28.2)     16:19.0 (5:55.4)               
  9  #169 Davidson-Turner, C     Cardinal Moo            3:16.2   16:20.70        
          4:53.8 (4:53.8)     10:19.1 (5:25.4)     16:20.7 (6:01.7)               
 10 #1408 McCracken, Casey       Westminster Academy     3:17.4   16:26.80    6   
          4:57.6 (4:57.6)     10:26.4 (5:28.9)     16:26.8 (6:00.5)               
 11  #126 Hindle, Tucker         Boca Raton C            3:17.8   16:28.90        
          5:04.3 (5:04.3)     10:31.4 (5:27.2)     16:28.9 (5:57.5)               
 12 #1182 Peterson, Luke         Shorecrest P            3:19.2   16:35.60    7   
          4:54.7 (4:54.7)     10:27.3 (5:32.7)     16:35.6 (6:08.4)               
 13  #501 Wilson, Michael        Holy Trinity            3:19.8   16:38.80    8   
          5:04.0 (5:04.0)     10:31.2 (5:27.3)     16:38.8 (6:07.6)               
 14  #286 Pereira, Guilherme     Divine Savio            3:20.4   16:41.60        
          4:54.3 (4:54.3)     10:32.2 (5:37.9)     16:41.6 (6:09.5)               
 15  #498 Kattenberg, Egan       Holy Trinity            3:20.8   16:43.60    9   
          5:03.9 (5:03.9)     10:33.6 (5:29.7)     16:43.6 (6:10.1)               
 16  #373 Elliott, Jonas         Evangelical             3:22.6   16:52.70   10   
          5:09.0 (5:09.0)     10:44.8 (5:35.8)                                    
 17  #522 Boeche', Luke          Indian Rocks            3:22.6   16:53.00   11   
          5:05.6 (5:05.6)     10:40.0 (5:34.4)     16:53.0 (6:13.1)               
 18  #496 Cacciatore, John       Holy Trinity            3:22.7   16:53.50   12   
          5:03.9 (5:03.9)     10:39.5 (5:35.7)     16:53.5 (6:14.0)               
 19  #692 Fuller, Jerod          Lakeland Chr            3:22.9   16:54.20   13   
          5:09.5 (5:09.5)     10:41.8 (5:32.3)     16:54.2 (6:12.5)               
 20  #525 Trador, Zachary        Indian Rocks            3:23.0   16:54.70   14   
          5:07.3 (5:07.3)     10:49.8 (5:42.6)     16:54.7 (6:05.0)               
 21  #177 Pironti, Jack          Carrollwood             3:23.1   16:55.10        
          5:04.0 (5:04.0)     10:44.8 (5:40.8)     16:55.1 (6:10.3)               
 22  #487 Szklany, Ryan          Highlands Ch            3:23.2   16:55.90        
          5:12.1 (5:12.1)     10:46.3 (5:34.2)     16:55.9 (6:09.6)               
 23  #946 Nunamaker, Justin      Northside Ch            3:23.9   16:59.30        
          5:13.1 (5:13.1)     10:47.1 (5:34.0)     16:59.3 (6:12.2)               
 24  #977 Gerhardt, Brett        P. K. Yonge             3:24.8   17:03.80   15   
          5:14.3 (5:14.3)     10:51.3 (5:37.1)     17:03.8 (6:12.6)               
 25  #779 Gwynn, George          Maclay School           3:25.1   17:05.10   16   
          5:22.3 (5:22.3)     10:56.8 (5:34.5)     17:05.1 (6:08.4)               
 26 #1269 de Armas, Andrew       The First Academy       3:25.2   17:05.90        
          5:06.3 (5:06.3)     10:45.3 (5:39.0)     17:05.9 (6:20.6)               
 27    #9 McCann, Hunter         Admiral Farr            3:25.7   17:08.40        
          5:05.5 (5:05.5)     10:49.9 (5:44.5)     17:08.4 (6:18.5)               
 28 #1183 Scoby, Justin          Shorecrest P            3:26.1   17:10.30   17   
          5:08.1 (5:08.1)     10:53.5 (5:45.5)     17:10.3 (6:16.8)               
 29  #781 Mazziotta, Jake        Maclay School           3:26.3   17:11.10   18   
          5:23.3 (5:23.3)     10:56.9 (5:33.7)     17:11.1 (6:14.2)               
 30 #1055 Hyland, Chase          Pine School             3:26.6   17:12.80   19   
          5:06.0 (5:06.0)     10:55.5 (5:49.5)     17:12.8 (6:17.4)               
 31  #544 Kemp, Micah            Jay High School         3:27.4   17:16.60        
          5:03.6 (5:03.6)     10:52.0 (5:48.4)     17:16.6 (6:24.6)               
 32  #204 Doyle, Matt            Circle Chris            3:27.6   17:17.90   20   
          5:11.3 (5:11.3)     10:52.6 (5:41.3)     17:17.9 (6:25.3)               
 33 #1410 Sastre, Patrick        Westminster Academy     3:28.2   17:20.60   21   
          5:15.2 (5:15.2)     10:58.0 (5:42.9)     17:20.6 (6:22.6)               
 34  #879 Cohen, Alexander       Miami Countr            3:28.6   17:22.90   22   
          5:09.4 (5:09.4)     10:56.4 (5:47.1)     17:22.9 (6:26.5)               
 35  #844 De los Santos, Bac     Melbourne Ce            3:29.4   17:26.90   23   
          5:10.2 (5:10.2)     11:01.0 (5:50.9)     17:26.9 (6:25.9)               
 36 #1273 Katynski, Kola         The Geneva School       3:29.8   17:28.80   24   
          5:16.9 (5:16.9)     11:05.2 (5:48.4)     17:28.8 (6:23.7)               
 37  #497 Dickinson, Charles     Holy Trinity            3:30.6   17:33.00   25   
          5:22.7 (5:22.7)     11:11.4 (5:48.8)     17:33.0 (6:21.7)               
 38 #1038 Stewart, Timothy       Pensacola Ch            3:30.7   17:33.20   26   
          5:10.6 (5:10.6)     11:01.1 (5:50.5)     17:33.2 (6:32.1)               
 39  #911 Sandoval, Cesar        New Dimensio            3:30.8   17:34.00        
          5:09.1 (5:09.1)     11:00.3 (5:51.2)     17:34.0 (6:33.8)               
 40  #203 Curtis, Gabriel        Circle Chris            3:31.1   17:35.10   27   
          5:26.7 (5:26.7)     11:14.3 (5:47.7)     17:35.1 (6:20.8)               
 41  #527 Weller, Samuel         Indian Rocks            3:31.2   17:35.60   28   
          5:25.7 (5:25.7)     11:10.2 (5:44.5)     17:35.6 (6:25.5)               
 42  #780 McClure, James         Maclay School           3:31.4   17:36.70   29   
          5:29.0 (5:29.0)     11:16.2 (5:47.2)     17:36.7 (6:20.5)               
 43  #135 Blanchard, Luke        Brevard Home            3:31.4   17:37.00        
          5:15.5 (5:15.5)     11:05.7 (5:50.2)     17:37.0 (6:31.3)               
 44  #589 Baxley, Luke           John Carroll            3:31.6   17:37.70   30   
          5:25.4 (5:25.4)     11:13.2 (5:47.9)     17:37.7 (6:24.5)               
 45   #41 Nennstiel, Gatlin      Aucilla Chri            3:31.8   17:39.00   31   
          5:25.0 (5:25.0)     11:06.9 (5:42.0)     17:39.0 (6:32.1)               
 46  #500 Wahy, Bryce-Austin     Holy Trinity            3:32.1   17:40.20   32   
          5:22.0 (5:22.0)     11:12.0 (5:50.0)     17:40.2 (6:28.3)               
 47  #604 Skielnik, Josh         Jupiter Christian       3:32.4   17:41.70        
          5:22.4 (5:22.4)     11:13.7 (5:51.4)     17:41.7 (6:28.0)               
 48  #394 Scheiber, Kevin        Father Lopez            3:32.4   17:42.00   33   
          5:21.4 (5:21.4)     11:21.4 (6:00.0)     17:42.0 (6:20.6)               
 49 #1181 Miles, Joshua          Shorecrest P            3:32.6   17:42.70   34   
          5:25.4 (5:25.4)     11:19.4 (5:54.1)     17:42.7 (6:23.3)               
 50 #1178 Cureton, Casey         Shorecrest P            3:32.8   17:43.60   35   
          5:23.9 (5:23.9)     11:19.5 (5:55.6)     17:43.6 (6:24.2)               
 51  #981 Pelegrina, Nicolas     P. K. Yonge             3:32.9   17:44.20   36   
          5:26.3 (5:26.3)     11:14.9 (5:48.7)     17:44.2 (6:29.3)               
 52 #1142 Montgomery, Colin      Saint Johns             3:33.0   17:44.90   37   
          5:07.6 (5:07.6)     11:08.3 (6:00.8)     17:44.9 (6:36.6)               
 53  #208 Ramirez, Caleb         Circle Chris            3:33.0   17:45.00   38   
          5:26.2 (5:26.2)     11:07.4 (5:41.2)     17:45.0 (6:37.6)               
 54  #396 Van der Burgt, Noa     Father Lopez            3:33.1   17:45.50   39   
          5:16.4 (5:16.4)     11:12.1 (5:55.7)     17:45.5 (6:33.5)               
 55 #1419 Ager, Hunter           Westminster             3:33.3   17:46.50   40   
          5:17.6 (5:17.6)     11:14.1 (5:56.6)     17:46.5 (6:32.4)               
 56 #1407 Deangulo, Joshua       Westminster Academy     3:33.9   17:49.40   41   
          5:24.0 (5:24.0)     11:17.5 (5:53.5)     17:49.4 (6:32.0)               
 57  #883 Schultz, Julian        Miami Countr            3:34.8   17:53.70   42   
          5:23.3 (5:23.3)     11:22.3 (5:59.1)     17:53.7 (6:31.4)               
 58  #483 Martin, John           Harvest Comm            3:35.1   17:55.30   43   
          5:27.7 (5:27.7)     11:25.1 (5:57.5)     17:55.3 (6:30.2)               
 59  #485 Swanda, Caleb          Harvest Comm            3:35.1   17:55.30   44   
          5:27.7 (5:27.7)     11:25.3 (5:57.7)     17:55.3 (6:30.0)               
 60  #594 Robertson, Chris       John Carroll            3:35.3   17:56.20   45   
          5:28.9 (5:28.9)     11:20.0 (5:51.2)     17:56.2 (6:36.2)               
 61  #845 Diaz, Maximillian      Melbourne Ce            3:35.4   17:56.80   46   
          5:25.3 (5:25.3)     11:22.9 (5:57.6)     17:56.8 (6:33.9)               
 62  #524 Labrant, Cooper        Indian Rocks            3:36.0   17:59.60   47   
          5:27.4 (5:27.4)     11:18.8 (5:51.4)     17:59.6 (6:40.9)               
 63 #1128 Sansalone, Joseph      Saint Franci            3:36.3   18:01.40        
          5:27.1 (5:27.1)     11:30.7 (6:03.7)     18:01.4 (6:30.7)               
 64  #393 Roof, Matthew          Father Lopez            3:36.5   18:02.20   48   
          5:16.6 (5:16.6)     11:12.9 (5:56.3)     18:02.2 (6:49.3)               
 65  #545 Wolfe, Cody            Jay High School         3:36.6   18:02.70        
          5:25.7 (5:25.7)     11:20.6 (5:55.0)     18:02.7 (6:42.1)               
 66  #205 Doyle, Mike            Circle Chris            3:36.7   18:03.50   49   
          5:28.4 (5:28.4)     11:32.0 (6:03.6)     18:03.5 (6:31.6)               
 67  #591 Jones, Elston          John Carroll            3:37.0   18:04.80   50   
          5:25.7 (5:25.7)     11:21.5 (5:55.9)     18:04.8 (6:43.4)               
 68  #603 Bradford, Devon        Jupiter Christian       3:37.7   18:08.30        
          5:27.4 (5:27.4)     11:29.8 (6:02.4)     18:08.3 (6:38.5)               
 69 #1270 Brodrecht, Ethan       The Geneva School       3:37.8   18:08.70   51   
          5:23.0 (5:23.0)     11:24.0 (6:01.0)     18:08.7 (6:44.7)               
 70  #960 Urdaneta, Camilo       Oak Hall School         3:37.9   18:09.40   52   
          5:31.9 (5:31.9)     11:31.1 (5:59.3)     18:09.4 (6:38.4)               
 71  #289 Gill, Jonathan         Doctors Char            3:38.2   18:11.00   53   
          5:33.0 (5:33.0)     11:39.3 (6:06.3)     18:11.0 (6:31.8)               
 72  #528 Weller, Solomon        Indian Rocks            3:38.3   18:11.30   54   
          5:45.8 (5:45.8)     11:40.8 (5:55.0)     18:11.3 (6:30.6)               
 73  #846 Hennessy, Samuel       Melbourne Ce            3:38.6   18:12.60   55   
          5:24.8 (5:24.8)     11:32.8 (6:08.0)     18:12.6 (6:39.8)               
 74  #885 Strouse, Jacob         Miami Countr            3:38.8   18:13.70   56   
          5:22.1 (5:22.1)     11:26.5 (6:04.5)     18:13.7 (6:47.2)               
 75 #1276 Rader, Ben             The Geneva School       3:38.8   18:13.70   57   
          5:31.1 (5:31.1)     11:34.8 (6:03.7)     18:13.7 (6:39.0)               
 76 #1059 Textor, Christophe     Pine School             3:39.3   18:16.40   58   
          5:24.9 (5:24.9)     11:26.0 (6:01.1)     18:16.4 (6:50.4)               
 77  #119 Howell, Thomas         Blountstown             3:39.5   18:17.40   59   
          5:42.1 (5:42.1)     11:44.0 (6:02.0)     18:17.4 (6:33.5)               
 78 #1274 Pederson, Luke         The Geneva School       3:39.6   18:17.80   60   
          5:32.6 (5:32.6)     11:38.5 (6:06.0)     18:17.8 (6:39.4)               
 79 #1148 Howell, Henry          Saint Stephe            3:39.7   18:18.20   61   
          5:27.1 (5:27.1)     11:33.0 (6:05.9)     18:18.2 (6:45.3)               
 80  #777 Becker, Daniel         Maclay School           3:39.8   18:18.90   62   
          5:43.3 (5:43.3)     11:43.1 (5:59.9)     18:18.9 (6:35.9)               
 81 #1035 Posey, Daniel          Pensacola Ch            3:39.8   18:19.00   63   
          5:28.2 (5:28.2)     11:35.6 (6:07.4)     18:19.0 (6:43.5)               
 82  #486 Williams, Jacob        Harvest Comm            3:40.7   18:23.20   64   
          5:29.7 (5:29.7)     11:34.0 (6:04.3)     18:23.2 (6:49.2)               
 83 #1034 Lee, Hyun              Pensacola Ch            3:41.1   18:25.10   65   
          5:34.6 (5:34.6)     11:38.1 (6:03.5)     18:25.1 (6:47.0)               
 84  #376 Lunsford, William      Evangelical             3:41.3   18:26.40   66   
          5:38.5 (5:38.5)     11:50.4 (6:11.9)     18:26.4 (6:36.1)               
 85  #980 Pelegrina, Gabriel     P. K. Yonge             3:41.7   18:28.40   67   
          5:38.7 (5:38.7)     11:43.7 (6:05.0)     18:28.4 (6:44.7)               
 86  #842 Borell, Robert         Melbourne Ce            3:41.8   18:28.90   68   
          5:34.5 (5:34.5)     11:44.6 (6:10.2)     18:28.9 (6:44.3)               
 87  #400 Hunger, Karsten        First Coast             3:41.8   18:29.00        
          5:28.7 (5:28.7)     11:40.2 (6:11.6)     18:29.0 (6:48.9)               
 88 #1143 Song, Conner           Saint Johns             3:42.0   18:29.60   69   
          5:31.6 (5:31.6)     11:41.7 (6:10.2)     18:29.6 (6:48.0)               
 89  #956 Montini, Austin        Oak Hall School         3:42.6   18:32.90   70   
          5:34.4 (5:34.4)     11:45.4 (6:11.0)     18:32.9 (6:47.5)               
 90  #884 Space, Connor          Miami Countr            3:43.3   18:36.50   71   
          5:36.2 (5:36.2)     11:49.9 (6:13.8)     18:36.5 (6:46.7)               
 91  #526 Turner, John           Indian Rocks            3:43.4   18:36.80   72   
          5:44.9 (5:44.9)     11:49.8 (6:04.9)     18:36.8 (6:47.1)               
 92  #391 Massi, Chase           Father Lopez            3:43.5   18:37.40   73   
          5:36.3 (5:36.3)     11:45.9 (6:09.7)     18:37.4 (6:51.5)               
 93  #957 Nasri, Ilyas           Oak Hall School         3:43.5   18:37.40   74   
          5:39.4 (5:39.4)     11:51.0 (6:11.6)     18:37.4 (6:46.5)               
 94  #523 Guzman, Joshua         Indian Rocks            3:43.6   18:37.90   75   
          5:45.8 (5:45.8)     11:42.6 (5:56.9)     18:37.9 (6:55.3)               
 95  #848 McPherson, Ajani       Melbourne Ce            3:43.8   18:38.70   76   
          5:36.2 (5:36.2)     12:01.3 (6:25.2)     18:38.7 (6:37.4)               
 96 #1411 Wood, Daniel           Westminster Academy     3:43.8   18:38.70   77   
          5:31.7 (5:31.7)     11:43.3 (6:11.7)     18:38.7 (6:55.4)               
 97  #929 Savary, Bradley        North Florid            3:43.9   18:39.10        
          5:28.1 (5:28.1)     11:35.9 (6:07.8)     18:39.1 (7:03.2)               
 98  #123 Sumner, Tyreek         Blountstown             3:44.3   18:41.20   78   
          5:54.4 (5:54.4)     12:07.0 (6:12.6)     18:41.2 (6:34.2)               
 99  #375 Kohlmeier, Brandon     Evangelical             3:44.3   18:41.50   79   
          5:50.0 (5:50.0)     12:06.6 (6:16.6)     18:41.5 (6:35.0)               
100 #1146 DeMaio, James          Saint Stephe            3:44.6   18:42.90   80   
          5:22.2 (5:22.2)     11:40.5 (6:18.3)     18:42.9 (7:02.4)               
101  #976 Debicki, Colin         P. K. Yonge             3:44.7   18:43.20   81   
          5:39.4 (5:39.4)     11:54.1 (6:14.7)     18:43.2 (6:49.2)               
102  #288 Cravello, Tristan      Doctors Char            3:44.8   18:43.60   82   
          5:39.8 (5:39.8)     11:54.8 (6:15.0)     18:43.6 (6:48.8)               
103  #783 Sweeney, Daniel        Maclay School           3:45.0   18:44.80   83   
          5:47.3 (5:47.3)     11:50.0 (6:02.8)     18:44.8 (6:54.9)               
104 #1138 Britts, Richard        Saint Johns             3:45.3   18:46.10   84   
          5:29.2 (5:29.2)     11:44.4 (6:15.3)     18:46.1 (7:01.8)               
105  #691 Fuller, Jacob          Lakeland Chr            3:45.4   18:46.60   85   
          5:51.7 (5:51.7)     12:04.4 (6:12.8)     18:46.6 (6:42.3)               
106 #1420 Brannon, Parker        Westminster             3:45.4   18:47.00   86   
          5:35.8 (5:35.8)     11:52.0 (6:16.3)     18:47.0 (6:55.0)               
107 #1184 Wall, Tanner           Shorecrest P            3:45.5   18:47.20   87   
          5:31.8 (5:31.8)     11:51.8 (6:20.1)     18:47.2 (6:55.4)               
108  #880 Finvarb, Ryan          Miami Countr            3:45.5   18:47.50   88   
          5:28.6 (5:28.6)     11:44.8 (6:16.3)     18:47.5 (7:02.7)               
109  #399 Hart, Andrew           First Coast             3:45.6   18:47.60        
          5:25.3 (5:25.3)     11:34.9 (6:09.7)     18:47.6 (7:12.7)               
110  #118 Boyd, Jesse            Blountstown             3:46.1   18:50.20   89   
          5:54.4 (5:54.4)     12:07.2 (6:12.8)     18:50.2 (6:43.1)               
111  #954 Kitchens, Avery        Oak Hall School         3:46.8   18:53.70   90   
          5:42.7 (5:42.7)     11:55.3 (6:12.7)     18:53.7 (6:58.5)               
112  #392 Nyborg, Connor         Father Lopez            3:47.0   18:55.00   91   
          5:36.3 (5:36.3)     11:57.2 (6:20.9)     18:55.0 (6:57.9)               
113  #374 Kirchner, Matthew      Evangelical             3:47.4   18:56.90   92   
114 #1180 Katz, Josh             Shorecrest P            3:47.7   18:58.10   93   
          5:31.3 (5:31.3)     11:49.8 (6:18.6)     18:58.1 (7:08.3)               
115 #1032 Cirone, Zachary        Pensacola Ch            3:47.9   18:59.50   94   
          5:33.3 (5:33.3)     11:52.1 (6:18.8)     18:59.5 (7:07.5)               
116 #1422 Hernandez, Ian         Westminster             3:48.3   19:01.40   95   
          5:35.1 (5:35.1)     11:58.9 (6:23.8)     19:01.4 (7:02.6)               
117 #1145 Csubak, Andrew         Saint Stephe            3:48.6   19:02.60   96   
          5:53.3 (5:53.3)     12:05.9 (6:12.6)     19:02.6 (6:56.7)               
118  #206 Melnick, Jonathan      Circle Chris            3:49.0   19:04.60   97   
          5:55.5 (5:55.5)     12:27.6 (6:32.1)     19:04.6 (6:37.0)               
119  #207 Miller, Jacob          Circle Chris            3:49.2   19:05.60   98   
          5:44.8 (5:44.8)     12:08.8 (6:24.0)     19:05.6 (6:56.8)               
120  #287 Abreu, Darwin          Doctors Char            3:49.2   19:05.60   99   
          6:00.9 (6:00.9)     12:18.8 (6:17.9)     19:05.6 (6:46.9)               
121  #592 Marcano, John          John Carroll            3:49.5   19:07.50  100   
          5:39.9 (5:39.9)     12:03.5 (6:23.7)     19:07.5 (7:04.0)               
122 #1179 Herdegen, Kyle         Shorecrest P            3:49.6   19:08.00  101   
          5:33.6 (5:33.6)     12:02.0 (6:28.4)     19:08.0 (7:06.1)               
123 #1056 Lettengarver, Aust     Pine School             3:49.9   19:09.30  102   
          5:41.2 (5:41.2)     12:04.9 (6:23.8)     19:09.3 (7:04.5)               
124  #843 Chavez, Chase          Melbourne Ce            3:50.0   19:09.90  103   
          5:36.1 (5:36.1)     12:07.6 (6:31.6)     19:09.9 (7:02.4)               
125  #882 Mendelson, Ryan        Miami Countr            3:50.2   19:10.70  104   
          5:51.9 (5:51.9)     12:12.6 (6:20.8)     19:10.7 (6:58.1)               
126 #1137 Aiosa, Gregory         Saint Johns             3:50.9   19:14.50  105   
          5:40.2 (5:40.2)     12:06.3 (6:26.1)     19:14.5 (7:08.2)               
127  #881 Mendelson, Evan        Miami Countr            3:51.2   19:15.60  106   
          5:53.5 (5:53.5)     12:18.0 (6:24.6)     19:15.6 (6:57.6)               
128 #1141 Kailes, Benjamin       Saint Johns             3:51.5   19:17.30  107   
          5:53.0 (5:53.0)     12:12.8 (6:19.9)     19:17.3 (7:04.5)               
129 #1036 Lech, Jason            Pensacola Ch            3:51.7   19:18.10  108   
          5:55.3 (5:55.3)     12:11.4 (6:16.2)     19:18.1 (7:06.8)               
130 #1469 Melnick, Parker        Circle Chris            3:52.1   19:20.40  109   
          5:55.9 (5:55.9)     12:27.8 (6:31.9)     19:20.4 (6:52.6)               
131  #696 Yamnitz, Bryson        Lakeland Chr            3:52.1   19:20.40  110   
          6:08.9 (6:08.9)     12:29.8 (6:21.0)     19:20.4 (6:50.7)               
132  #847 Jaime, Paul            Melbourne Ce            3:52.3   19:21.50  111   
          5:38.9 (5:38.9)     12:02.3 (6:23.5)     19:21.5 (7:19.2)               
133 #1405 Deangulo, Benjamin     Westminster Academy     3:52.6   19:22.80  112   
          5:57.2 (5:57.2)     12:26.8 (6:29.7)     19:22.8 (6:56.0)               
134  #778 Escobar, George        Maclay School           3:52.6   19:23.00  113   
          5:50.8 (5:50.8)     12:18.0 (6:27.2)     19:23.0 (7:05.1)               
135  #292 Pegg, Alexander        Doctors Char            3:53.3   19:26.20  114   
          6:00.8 (6:00.8)     12:20.7 (6:19.9)     19:26.2 (7:05.5)               
136 #1150 Stump, Curtis          Saint Stephe            3:53.4   19:26.90  115   
          5:55.9 (5:55.9)     12:23.4 (6:27.6)     19:26.9 (7:03.5)               
137 #1140 Hanson, Trent          Saint Johns             3:53.4   19:26.90  116   
          5:41.4 (5:41.4)     12:16.9 (6:35.5)     19:26.9 (7:10.1)               
138 #1033 Frank, Michael         Pensacola Ch            3:53.7   19:28.20  117   
          5:48.1 (5:48.1)     12:16.9 (6:28.9)     19:28.2 (7:11.3)               
139  #693 Greene, Christophe     Lakeland Chr            3:53.8   19:28.70  118   
          6:14.0 (6:14.0)     12:37.1 (6:23.2)     19:28.7 (6:51.6)               
140 #1144 Chatham, Angus         Saint Stephe            3:54.3   19:31.40  119   
          5:56.4 (5:56.4)     12:28.2 (6:31.9)     19:31.4 (7:03.2)               
141 #1147 Howell, Tobin          Saint Stephe            3:54.8   19:33.80  120   
          6:13.1 (6:13.1)     13:00.1 (6:47.0)     20:25.4 (7:25.4)               
142 #1139 Ottey, Jean-Luc        Saint Johns             3:54.9   19:34.30  121   
          5:44.8 (5:44.8)     12:19.3 (6:34.6)     19:34.3 (7:15.0)               
143   #40 Nennstiel, Carson      Aucilla Chri            3:55.2   19:35.60  122   
          5:54.6 (5:54.6)     12:19.4 (6:24.9)     19:35.6 (7:16.3)               
144  #377 Olney, Ian             Evangelical             3:55.2   19:36.00  123   
          5:59.2 (5:59.2)     12:25.5 (6:26.4)     19:36.0 (7:10.6)               
145  #379 Rivera, Justin         Evangelical             3:55.3   19:36.10  124   
          5:56.6 (5:56.6)     12:26.2 (6:29.7)     19:36.1 (7:10.0)               
146  #782 Milford, Clayburn      Maclay School           3:55.6   19:37.60  125   
          5:52.8 (5:52.8)     12:35.4 (6:42.7)     19:37.6 (7:02.2)               
147  #481 Dormann, Jonathan      Harvest Comm            3:55.6   19:38.00  126   
          5:41.0 (5:41.0)     12:16.1 (6:35.1)     19:38.0 (7:21.9)               
148 #1409 Perry, Churchill       Westminster Academy     3:55.8   19:38.90  127   
          5:49.3 (5:49.3)     12:20.1 (6:30.8)     19:38.9 (7:18.8)               
149  #390 Dunn, Noah             Father Lopez            3:56.8   19:43.70  128   
          5:57.5 (5:57.5)     12:33.0 (6:35.6)     19:43.7 (7:10.8)               
150   #36 Arceneaux, Nick        Aucilla Chri            3:57.0   19:44.90  129   
          5:55.1 (5:55.1)     12:26.8 (6:31.7)     19:44.9 (7:18.2)               
151  #484 Nields, Liam           Harvest Comm            3:57.3   19:46.40  130   
          5:49.7 (5:49.7)     12:26.1 (6:36.5)     19:46.4 (7:20.4)               
152  #378 Rivera, Christophe     Evangelical             3:57.7   19:48.30  131   
          5:56.7 (5:56.7)     12:28.9 (6:32.2)     19:48.3 (7:19.5)               
153  #695 Naughton, Cole         Lakeland Chr            3:58.0   19:50.00  132   
          6:13.8 (6:13.8)     12:41.9 (6:28.2)     19:50.0 (7:08.2)               
154  #690 Asbridge III, Char     Lakeland Chr            3:58.4   19:51.80  133   
          6:13.1 (6:13.1)     12:46.8 (6:33.7)     19:51.8 (7:05.1)               
155 #1037 Roberts, Brennan       Pensacola Ch            3:59.0   19:54.70  134   
          5:52.8 (5:52.8)     12:26.0 (6:33.3)     19:54.7 (7:28.8)               
156  #979 McCoy, Tedros          P. K. Yonge             3:59.2   19:55.80  135   
          5:58.3 (5:58.3)     12:31.9 (6:33.7)     19:55.8 (7:24.0)               
157  #482 Jorgensen, Eli         Harvest Comm            4:00.0   19:59.60  136   
          5:50.6 (5:50.6)     12:26.1 (6:35.6)     19:59.6 (7:33.5)               
158 #1406 Deangulo, Elijah       Westminster Academy     4:00.5   20:02.30  137   
          6:09.8 (6:09.8)     12:50.4 (6:40.6)     20:02.3 (7:12.0)               
159   #37 Barker, Traynor        Aucilla Chri            4:00.6   20:03.00  138   
          5:56.7 (5:56.7)     12:38.8 (6:42.1)     20:03.0 (7:24.3)               
160   #38 Bishop, Dawson         Aucilla Chri            4:01.0   20:04.80  139   
          6:06.9 (6:06.9)     12:51.9 (6:45.1)     20:04.8 (7:12.9)               
161  #121 Puente, Alfredo        Blountstown             4:01.2   20:05.90  140   
          6:05.3 (6:05.3)     12:38.5 (6:33.3)     20:05.9 (7:27.4)               
162  #122 Schrock, Weston        Blountstown             4:01.4   20:06.80  141   
          6:14.5 (6:14.5)     12:54.7 (6:40.2)     20:06.8 (7:12.2)               
163  #120 Price, William         Blountstown             4:01.7   20:08.40  142   
          6:10.5 (6:10.5)     12:48.8 (6:38.3)     20:08.4 (7:19.6)               
164 #1275 Rader, Austin          The Geneva School       4:01.7   20:08.40  143   
          5:43.5 (5:43.5)     12:07.3 (6:23.9)     20:08.4 (8:01.1)               
165  #595 Zorc, Mark             John Carroll            4:02.0   20:09.60  144   
          5:48.7 (5:48.7)     12:34.0 (6:45.4)     20:09.6 (7:35.7)               
166 #1423 Kissane, Kyle          Westminster             4:02.2   20:10.80  145   
        20:10.8 (20:10.8)            8:45:53.1                    M               
167  #694 Martinez, Seth         Lakeland Chr            4:02.4   20:12.00  146   
          6:14.6 (6:14.6)     12:51.7 (6:37.2)     20:12.0 (7:20.3)               
168  #293 Wallace, Torrian       Doctors Char            4:04.5   20:22.30  147   
          6:13.2 (6:13.2)     12:56.3 (6:43.1)     20:22.3 (7:26.0)               
169 #1149 Hamilton, Dawson       Saint Stephe            4:05.1   20:25.40  148   
          5:56.3 (5:56.3)     12:26.4 (6:30.1)     19:33.8 (7:07.4)               
170   #39 Hamilton, Charles      Aucilla Chri            4:05.2   20:25.90  149   
          5:59.5 (5:59.5)     12:45.6 (6:46.2)     20:25.9 (7:40.4)               
171  #124 Wilson, Mark           Blountstown             4:05.3   20:26.40  150   
          6:14.7 (6:14.7)     13:02.2 (6:47.6)     20:26.4 (7:24.3)               
172  #291 Neus, Hashbelli        Doctors Char            4:05.6   20:27.90  151   
          6:10.4 (6:10.4)     13:00.6 (6:50.2)     20:27.9 (7:27.3)               
173 #1060 Vidamour, James        Pine School             4:05.8   20:29.00  152   
          6:03.3 (6:03.3)     13:01.7 (6:58.5)     20:29.0 (7:27.3)               
174  #290 Moraga, Kevin          Doctors Char            4:06.0   20:29.90  153   
          6:10.4 (6:10.4)     12:57.5 (6:47.1)     20:29.9 (7:32.5)               
175 #1054 Camp, Robert           Pine School             4:07.9   20:39.50  154   
          6:03.5 (6:03.5)     13:02.4 (6:59.0)     20:39.5 (7:37.2)               
176 #1421 Goodin, Robert         Westminster             4:09.3   20:46.20  155   
          6:06.0 (6:06.0)     13:00.2 (6:54.3)     20:46.2 (7:46.0)               
177  #590 Daigle, Kevin          John Carroll            4:09.3   20:46.50  156   
          6:11.6 (6:11.6)     13:11.4 (6:59.9)     20:46.5 (7:35.2)               
178  #480 Barringer, Justin      Harvest Comm            4:10.4   20:51.60  157   
          6:10.0 (6:10.0)     13:11.6 (7:01.7)     20:51.6 (7:40.0)               
179  #978 McCoy, Julian          P. K. Yonge             4:15.3   21:16.50  158   
          6:27.9 (6:27.9)     13:19.3 (6:51.5)     21:16.5 (7:57.2)               
180  #593 McCormick, Noah        John Carroll            4:15.8   21:18.80  159   
          6:11.7 (6:11.7)     13:23.1 (7:11.5)     21:18.8 (7:55.8)               
181   #42 Nugent, Taylor         Aucilla Chri            4:17.4   21:26.80  160   
          6:29.3 (6:29.3)     13:38.4 (7:09.1)     21:26.8 (7:48.5)               
182  #975 Bailes, Nathan         P. K. Yonge             4:19.9   21:39.50  161   
          6:27.2 (6:27.2)     13:43.4 (7:16.2)     21:39.5 (7:56.2)               
183 #1058 Ponte, John            Pine School             4:20.5   21:42.20  162   
          6:29.4 (6:29.4)     13:45.2 (7:15.9)     21:42.2 (7:57.1)               
184  #395 Bowler, Patrick        Father Lopez            4:22.1   21:50.50  163   
          6:28.6 (6:28.6)     13:46.7 (7:18.1)     21:50.5 (8:03.8)               
185 #1057 Murphy, Austin         Pine School             4:31.6   22:37.90  164   
          6:41.4 (6:41.4)     14:15.4 (7:34.0)     22:37.9 (8:22.6)               
186  #955 Leber, Matthew         Oak Hall School         4:32.5   22:42.50  165   
          6:42.2 (6:42.2)     14:26.4 (7:44.2)     22:42.5 (8:16.2)               
187  #959 Gaines, Jackson        Oak Hall School         5:01.5   25:07.40  166   
          7:20.9 (7:20.9)     15:39.8 (8:19.0)     25:07.4 (9:27.6)               
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Holy Trinity Episcopal Ac    33    1    3    8    9   12   25   32           
      Total Time:  1:22:23.70                                                     
         Average:    16:28.74                                                     
   2 The Geneva School           138    2    4   24   51   57   60  143           
      Total Time:  1:26:08.10                                                     
         Average:    17:13.62                                                     
   3 Indian Rocks Christian Sc   154   11   14   28   47   54   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:27:34.20                                                     
         Average:    17:30.84                                                     
   4 Shorecrest Preparatory Sc   180    7   17   34   35   87   93  101           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.40                                                     
         Average:    17:35.88                                                     
   5 Maclay School               208   16   18   29   62   83  113  125           
      Total Time:  1:28:56.60                                                     
         Average:    17:47.32                                                     
   6 Circle Christian School     231   20   27   38   49   97   98  109           
      Total Time:  1:29:46.10                                                     
         Average:    17:57.22                                                     
   7 Westminster Academy         257    6   21   41   77  112  127  137           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.30                                                     
         Average:    17:55.66                                                     
   8 Melbourne Central Catholi   268   23   46   55   68   76  103  111           
      Total Time:  1:30:43.90                                                     
         Average:    18:08.78                                                     
   9 Miami Country Day School    279   22   42   56   71   88  104  106           
      Total Time:  1:30:54.30                                                     
         Average:    18:10.86                                                     
  10 Father Lopez Catholic Hig   284   33   39   48   73   91  128  163           
      Total Time:  1:31:02.10                                                     
         Average:    18:12.42                                                     
  11 Oak Hall School             291    5   52   70   74   90  165  166           
      Total Time:  1:30:32.40                                                     
         Average:    18:06.48                                                     
  12 P. K. Yonge Developmental   334   15   36   67   81  135  158  161           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.40                                                     
         Average:    18:23.08                                                     
  13 Pensacola Christian Acade   356   26   63   65   94  108  117  134           
      Total Time:  1:32:34.90                                                     
         Average:    18:30.98                                                     
  14 John Carroll                369   30   45   50  100  144  156  159           
      Total Time:  1:32:55.80                                                     
         Average:    18:35.16                                                     
  15 Evangelical Christian Sch   370   10   66   79   92  123  124  131           
      Total Time:  1:32:33.50                                                     
         Average:    18:30.70                                                     
  16 Saint Johns Country Day S   402   37   69   84  105  107  116  121           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.40                                                     
         Average:    18:42.48                                                     
  17 Harvest Community School    407   43   44   64  126  130  136  157           
      Total Time:  1:33:38.20                                                     
         Average:    18:43.64                                                     
  18 Lakeland Christian School   458   13   85  110  118  132  133  146           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.90                                                     
         Average:    18:51.98                                                     
  19 Saint Stephen's Episcopal   471   61   80   96  115  119  120  148           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:00.40                                                     
  20 Pine School                 485   19   58  102  152  154  162  164           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.40                                                     
  21 Doctors Charter School of   495   53   82   99  114  147  151  153           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.70                                                     
         Average:    19:09.74                                                     
  22 Blountstown High School     507   59   78   89  140  141  142  150           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.50                                                     
         Average:    19:12.30                                                     
  23 Westminster Christian Sch   521   40   86   95  145  155                     
      Total Time:  1:36:31.90                                                     
         Average:    19:18.38                                                     
  24 Aucilla Christian Academy   559   31  122  129  138  139  149  160           
      Total Time:  1:37:07.30                                                     
         Average:    19:25.46