2014 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, Region 1

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA Class 4A, Region 1 - 11/8/2014                       
                              www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                              FPC:  Bunnell, Florida                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1099 Gibbons, Rafaella      Winter Park           18:01.16    1             
  2  #899 Johnson, Sinclaire     Lake Brantle          18:03.39                  
  3  #794 Delay, Kayley          Duncan U. Fl          18:10.86    2             
  4  #913 Jaffer, Fatema         Lake Mary Hi          18:14.21    3             
  5  #919 Urzua, Daniela         Lake Mary Hi          18:33.51    4             
  6 #1053 Bartlett, Autumn       University H          18:40.58                  
  7  #994 Headley, Emily         Olympia High School   18:46.03    5             
  8 #1102 Jenkins, Elizabeth     Winter Park           18:50.12    6             
  9 #1103 Kuhn, Katherine        Winter Park           18:51.07    7             
 10 #1100 Herndon, Hana          Winter Park           18:53.43    8             
 11  #806 Edens, Sarah           F.W. Buchhol          18:59.70                  
 12  #774 Schmick, Kaley         Cypress Cree          19:02.84                  
 13  #781 Sison, Janet Annik     Dr. Phillips          19:09.27    9             
 14 #1030 Worrell, Nicolette     Paul J. Hage          19:10.47   10             
 15  #802 Vanliere, Danielle     Duncan U. Fl          19:13.66   11             
 16  #801 Torres-Padin, Isab     Duncan U. Fl          19:15.07   12             
 17 #1056 Hannah, Megan          West Orange           19:15.20   13             
 18 #1036 Burnett, Briana        Timber Creek          19:20.63   14             
 19 #1106 Nix, Emily             Winter Park           19:21.69   15             
 20 #1129 Hawkins, Jaina         Winter Sprin          19:25.41   16             
 21 #1029 Tucker, Lauren         Paul J. Hage          19:29.14   17             
 22  #954 Grzeszczak, Anna       Mandarin Hig          19:31.89   18             
 23  #771 Douglas, Asha          Colonial Hig          19:33.60                  
 24  #965 Slack, Meaghan         Mandarin Hig          19:45.50   19             
 25  #783 Waddell, Hannah        Dr. Phillips          19:49.37   20             
 26  #918 St. Lewis, Cheyenn     Lake Mary Hi          19:54.22   21             
 27 #1050 Tavarez, Yelitza       Timber Creek          19:58.14   22             
 28  #823 Clark, Sophia          Flagler Palm          19:58.59   23             
 29  #855 Franzoni, Juliana      Fleming Isla          19:59.49   24             
 30  #900 Vergauwen, Jolene      Lake Brantle          19:59.99                  
 31 #1132 Karr, Eliana           Winter Sprin          20:06.16   25             
 32  #980 Similus, Naomi         Oak Ridge Hi          20:08.88                  
 33 #1126 Cobb, Elizabeth        Winter Sprin          20:10.26   26             
 34 #1079 Malott, Cassidy        William R. B          20:11.15   27             
 35  #807 Whelan, Isabella       F.W. Buchhol          20:13.33                  
 36 #1124 Butterfield, Brook     Winter Sprin          20:16.63   28             
 37 #1131 Hunt, Latoya           Winter Sprin          20:17.94   29             
 38 #1045 Padilla, Bianca        Timber Creek          20:19.43   30             
 39 #1107 White, Melanie         Winter Park           20:21.44   31             
 40 #1034 Rodriguez, Alexand     Seminole Hig          20:22.74                  
 41  #861 Tatum, Alyssa          Fleming Isla          20:23.96   32             
 42  #832 Ritchie-Rowley, Sa     Flagler Palm          20:26.20   33             
 43 #1104 Larabee, Maddison      Winter Park           20:27.45   34             
 44 #1060 Miller, Alexandra      West Orange           20:27.73   35             
 45 #1042 Mason, Allison         Timber Creek          20:29.33   36             
 46  #778 Canty, Emma            Dr. Phillips          20:30.21   37             
 47  #939 Sonksen, Mary          Lyman High School     20:31.11   38             
 48  #780 Ivey, Jamie            Dr. Phillips          20:31.54   39             
 49 #1062 Moffett, Haley         West Orange           20:32.95   40             
 50  #779 Irving, Adajah         Dr. Phillips          20:34.07   41             
 51 #1133 Kelly, Lynsey          Winter Sprin          20:39.43   42             
 52 #1024 Morarend, Morgan       Paul J. Hage          20:44.90   43             
 53  #960 Miller, Sarah          Mandarin Hig          20:45.12   44             
 54 #1052 Langworthy, Taylor     University H          20:47.17                  
 55  #856 Goetze, Madison        Fleming Isla          20:48.27   45             
 56 #1023 Klein, Haley           Paul J. Hage          20:54.69   46             
 57 #1044 Mendez, Sara           Timber Creek          20:56.95   47             
 58  #827 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm          20:58.03   48             
 59  #911 Demeter, Nicole        Lake Mary Hi          20:59.77   49             
 60 #1001 Stokes, Briana         Olympia High School   21:02.36   50             
 61  #834 Walls, Anna            Flagler Palm          21:02.73   51             
 62  #776 Bartczak, Isabela      Dr. Phillips          21:08.56   52             
 63  #935 McKenna, Ericha        Lyman High School     21:10.92   53             
 64 #1083 Sublette, Alexandr     William R. B          21:11.59   54             
 65  #860 Payne, Gabrielle       Fleming Isla          21:12.14   55             
 66 #1032 Brown, Destiny         Sandalwood H          21:16.90                  
 67  #932 Grace, Shannon         Lyman High School     21:24.45   56             
 68 #1022 Kelly, Shannon         Paul J. Hage          21:24.62   57             
 69 #1059 Le, Julia              West Orange           21:27.42   58             
 70 #1064 Tharp, Madison         West Orange           21:29.19   59             
 71 #1123 Arterburn, Madison     Winter Sprin          21:29.43   60             
 72  #931 Finegan, Haley         Lyman High School     21:30.95   61             
 73 #1027 Serino, Alexa          Paul J. Hage          21:31.89   62             
 74 #1002 Watson, Taylor         Olympia High School   21:32.72   63             
 75  #979 Hill, Shaquanda        Maynard Evan          21:33.89                  
 76 #1058 Johnson, Alison        West Orange           21:34.00   64             
 77  #963 Rowland, Marybeth      Mandarin Hig          21:37.05   65             
 78 #1074 Collins, Claire        William R. B          21:39.26   66             
 79 #1054 Benbrahim, Rania       West Orange           21:40.03   67             
 80  #829 McClellan, Carissa     Flagler Palm          21:40.99   68             
 81 #1037 Cortes, Maria          Timber Creek          21:41.48   69             
 82  #930 Durango, Valentina     Lyman High School     21:42.76   70             
 83  #915 Lyons, Margaret        Lake Mary Hi          21:44.27   71             
 84  #959 Meltzer, Kelsey        Mandarin Hig          21:47.71   72             
 85  #995 House, Julia           Olympia High School   21:54.41   73             
 86  #996 Johnson, Laurel        Olympia High School   21:56.11   74             
 87  #796 Fordenbacher, Cara     Duncan U. Fl          21:56.37   75             
 88  #953 Duncan, Emma           Mandarin Hig          22:03.97   76             
 89  #884 Shutters, Molly        Forest High School    22:04.96   77             
 90  #851 Cubbedge, Rosemari     Fleming Isla          22:04.99   78             
 91  #999 Piatkowski, Olivia     Olympia High School   22:07.59   79             
 92 #1078 Dolan, Jessica         William R. B          22:19.99   80             
 93 #1039 Hepner, Madelyn        Timber Creek          22:21.14   81             
 94 #1082 Schultz, Samantha      William R. B          22:32.52   82             
 95  #798 Kerins, Maeghan        Duncan U. Fl          22:34.00   83             
 96  #803 Vanliere, Grace        Duncan U. Fl          22:34.60   84             
 97  #853 Deleuran, Patricia     Fleming Isla          22:34.66   85             
 98 #1021 Dansereau, Olivia      Paul J. Hage          22:35.43   86             
 99  #824 Davis, Josie           Flagler Palm          22:39.39   87             
100  #862 Weaver, Kristen        Fleming Isla          22:40.28   88             
101  #929 Durango, Norma         Lyman High School     22:43.42   89             
102  #964 Shearer, Hannah        Mandarin Hig          22:44.84   90             
103 #1080 Reiff, Gabrielle       William R. B          22:49.31   91             
104 #1073 Burkett, Mary          William R. B          22:57.83   92             
105  #938 Singer, Adrianna       Lyman High School     22:59.14   93             
106 #1003 Zagra, Julianna        Olympia High School   23:03.11   94             
107  #882 Davis, Paige           Forest High School    23:07.91   95             
108  #799 Miller, Kali           Duncan U. Fl          23:23.29   96             
109  #777 Boggs, Rebekah         Dr. Phillips          23:23.39   97             
110  #830 Mills, Baylee          Flagler Palm          23:30.44   98             
111  #914 Jordan, Angela         Lake Mary Hi          23:38.62   99             
112  #886 Yser, Sabrina          Forest High School    23:49.13  100             
113  #880 Campbell, Mary         Forest High School    27:18.68  101             
114  #879 Bucklen, Blair         Forest High School    27:19.11  102             
115  #881 Cuales, Reyna Mae      Forest High School    27:56.09  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Winter Park High School      37    1    6    7    8   15   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:33:57.47                                                    
         Average:    18:47.50                                                    
   2 Winter Springs High Schoo   124   16   25   26   28   29   42   60          
      Total Time:  1:40:16.40                                                    
         Average:    20:03.28                                                    
   3 Dr. Phillips High School    146    9   20   37   39   41   52   97          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.46                                                    
         Average:    20:06.90                                                    
   4 Lake Mary High School       148    3    4   21   49   71   99               
      Total Time:  1:39:25.98                                                    
         Average:    19:53.20                                                    
   5 Timber Creek High School    149   14   22   30   36   47   69   81          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.48                                                    
         Average:    20:12.90                                                    
   6 Paul J. Hagerty High Scho   173   10   17   43   46   57   62   86          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.82                                                    
         Average:    20:20.77                                                    
   7 Duncan U. Fletcher High S   183    2   11   12   75   83   84   96          
      Total Time:  1:41:09.96                                                    
         Average:    20:14.00                                                    
   8 West Orange High School     205   13   35   40   58   59   64   67          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.49                                                    
         Average:    20:38.50                                                    
   9 Mandarin High School        218   18   19   44   65   72   76   90          
      Total Time:  1:43:27.28                                                    
         Average:    20:41.46                                                    
  10 Flagler Palm Coast High S   223   23   33   48   51   68   87   98          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.54                                                    
         Average:    20:49.31                                                    
  11 Fleming Island High Schoo   234   24   32   45   55   78   85   88          
      Total Time:  1:44:28.85                                                    
         Average:    20:53.77                                                    
  12 Olympia High School         265    5   50   63   73   74   79   94          
      Total Time:  1:45:11.63                                                    
         Average:    21:02.33                                                    
  13 Lyman High School           278   38   53   56   61   70   89   93          
      Total Time:  1:46:20.19                                                    
         Average:    21:16.04                                                    
  14 William R. Boone High Sch   309   27   54   66   80   82   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:47:54.51                                                    
         Average:    21:34.91                                                    
  15 Forest High School          475   77   95  100  101  102  103               
      Total Time:  2:03:39.79                                                    
         Average:    24:43.96                                                    


Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #946 Jacques, Joshua        Lyman High School       3:05.2   15:25.66    1   
  2  #922 Degale, Ryan           Lake Mary Hi            3:09.7   15:48.53    2   
  3  #909 Rife, Christopher      Lake Howell             3:13.1   16:05.19    3   
  4  #920 Aman, William          Lake Mary Hi            3:13.4   16:06.91    4   
  5  #940 Armstrong, Jordan      Lyman High School       3:14.2   16:10.69    5   
  6  #772 Ortiz Torres, Joel     Colonial Hig            3:14.2   16:10.77        
  7  #770 Dossantos, Lucas       Atlantic Coa            3:14.3   16:11.46        
  8  #972 Liberty, Trenton       Mandarin Hig            3:14.5   16:12.17    6   
  9  #845 Pacifico, Justin       Flagler Palm            3:15.4   16:16.63    7   
 10  #815 McFetridge, Calum      F.W. Buchhol            3:15.6   16:17.98    8   
 11 #1031 Stivers, Andrew        Paul J. Hage            3:15.9   16:19.54        
 12 #1111 Boucher, Jackson       Winter Park             3:17.2   16:25.68    9   
 13  #902 Figueroa Concepcio     Lake Howell             3:17.5   16:27.45   10   
 14 #1110 Boucher, Alexander     Winter Park             3:17.6   16:27.61   11   
 15  #809 Dougherty, John        F.W. Buchhol            3:17.8   16:28.97   12   
 16  #948 LE Grand, Charles      Lyman High School       3:18.1   16:30.35   13   
 17 #1090 Harding, Ryan          William R. B            3:19.0   16:34.79   14   
 18  #941 Bell, Bryce            Lyman High School       3:19.1   16:35.41   15   
 19 #1067 Kash, Jonathan         West Orange             3:20.3   16:41.23   16   
 20 #1140 Santiago, Joel         Winter Sprin            3:20.5   16:42.06   17   
 21  #787 D Haiti, Jean          Dr. Phillips            3:20.7   16:43.28   18   
 22 #1120 Stephenson, Ethan      Winter Park             3:20.9   16:44.52   19   
 23 #1033 Sessoms, Terrance      Sandalwood H            3:21.1   16:45.43        
 24 #1091 Hines, Jared           William R. B            3:21.4   16:46.85   20   
 25 #1017 Santiago, Sergio       Olympia High School     3:21.5   16:47.48   21   
 26 #1051 Vazquez, Jared         Timber Creek            3:21.6   16:47.57        
 27  #890 Doyle, Timothy         Freedom High            3:21.8   16:49.01   22   
 28  #921 Boyle, Devin           Lake Mary Hi            3:22.9   16:54.27   23   
 29  #895 McKee, Alexander       Freedom High            3:23.2   16:55.60   24   
 30  #977 Zhdanov, Semen         Mandarin Hig            3:23.4   16:56.87   25   
 31  #846 Peck, Markell          Flagler Palm            3:23.5   16:57.05   26   
 32  #926 Lyons, John            Lake Mary Hi            3:23.6   16:57.98   27   
 33 #1114 Hopwood, Matthew       Winter Park             3:23.8   16:58.96   28   
 34  #887 Cobb, Cristian         Forest High School      3:23.9   16:59.15        
 35 #1016 Occenat, Tyson         Olympia High School     3:24.0   16:59.98   29   
 36 #1141 Skotnicki, Tanner      Winter Sprin            3:24.3   17:01.06   30   
 37  #840 Garrett, Ashton        Flagler Palm            3:24.6   17:02.76   31   
 38  #786 Canty, Mark            Dr. Phillips            3:24.6   17:02.78   32   
 39  #812 Howell, Artyom         F.W. Buchhol            3:25.0   17:04.78   33   
 40 #1006 Ferreira, Desi         Olympia High School     3:25.6   17:07.91   34   
 41  #892 Foster, Sheridan       Freedom High            3:25.7   17:08.12   35   
 42  #905 Montero, Irvin         Lake Howell             3:25.8   17:08.88   36   
 43  #967 Cassette, Michael      Mandarin Hig            3:25.9   17:09.14   37   
 44  #949 LE Grand, Paul         Lyman High School       3:26.0   17:09.64   38   
 45  #789 Ivey, Franklin         Dr. Phillips            3:26.0   17:10.00   39   
 46  #773 Riegelmayer, Zacha     Colonial Hig            3:26.1   17:10.16        
 47  #793 Schwartz, Carl         Dr. Phillips            3:26.4   17:11.99   40   
 48  #988 Pruim, Cole            Ocoee High School       3:26.7   17:13.44   41   
 49  #788 DiMauro, Thomas        Dr. Phillips            3:26.8   17:13.78   42   
 50  #848 Wynn, Ka'Deem          Flagler Palm            3:27.0   17:14.55   43   
 51  #923 Field, William         Lake Mary Hi            3:27.0   17:14.76   44   
 52 #1019 Anderson, David        Oviedo High School      3:27.2   17:15.72        
 53  #869 Hashtak, John          Fleming Isla            3:27.4   17:16.77   45   
 54 #1122 Sullivan, Matthew      Winter Park             3:27.5   17:17.43   46   
 55 #1092 Murphy, James          William R. B            3:27.6   17:17.62   47   
 56 #1035 Ailani, Roshan         Spruce Creek            3:27.9   17:19.52        
 57  #970 Hightower, Gavin       Mandarin Hig            3:28.4   17:21.64   48   
 58  #808 Dougherty, Adam        F.W. Buchhol            3:28.8   17:23.77   49   
 59  #976 Webster, Jordan        Mandarin Hig            3:28.9   17:24.13   50   
 60 #1136 Czurak, Justin         Winter Sprin            3:28.9   17:24.49   51   
 61  #775 Cabret, Chris          Cypress Cree            3:29.0   17:24.80        
 62 #1011 Hinkle, John           Olympia High School     3:29.2   17:25.93   52   
 63  #877 Tinkey, Joseph         Fleming Isla            3:29.5   17:27.46   53   
 64 #1005 Esperanza, Alexand     Olympia High School     3:30.0   17:29.93   54   
 65  #843 Mellow, Spencer        Flagler Palm            3:30.5   17:32.06   55   
 66  #894 Logan, Parker          Freedom High            3:30.7   17:33.53   56   
 67  #898 Volmar, Johns Stev     Freedom High            3:31.4   17:36.76   57   
 68  #867 Detwiler, David        Fleming Isla            3:31.4   17:36.96   58   
 69  #878 Turner, Nicholas       Fleming Isla            3:31.5   17:37.29   59   
 70  #950 Nicholson, Zachary     Lyman High School       3:31.8   17:38.78   60   
 71 #1004 Brinker, Jeremy        Olympia High School     3:32.0   17:39.87   61   
 72 #1072 Berardi, Nicholas      West Port Hi            3:32.0   17:39.95        
 73 #1113 Gangle, Cameron        Winter Park             3:33.6   17:47.86   62   
 74 #1096 Turner, Anthony        William R. B            3:33.9   17:49.06   63   
 75 #1137 Fritz, Jeremy          Winter Sprin            3:34.3   17:51.05   64   
 76  #804 Lawhorne, Devin        Duncan U. Fl            3:34.3   17:51.54        
 77  #925 Griffin, Sean          Lake Mary Hi            3:34.6   17:52.91   65   
 78 #1089 Fuentes, Jose          William R. B            3:34.8   17:53.96   66   
 79  #928 Trask, Cole            Lake Mary Hi            3:35.0   17:54.68   67   
 80 #1066 Goodwin, Blaine        West Orange             3:35.2   17:55.79   68   
 81  #907 Murphy, Sean           Lake Howell             3:35.4   17:56.66   69   
 82 #1095 Teel, Aidan            William R. B            3:35.9   17:59.15   70   
 83  #984 Filipello, Hunter      Ocoee High School       3:36.2   18:00.70   71   
 84 #1142 Verzaro, Ronald        Winter Sprin            3:37.5   18:07.12   72   
 85  #791 Merriman, Matthew      Dr. Phillips            3:37.8   18:08.68   73   
 86  #810 Eiland, Clayton        F.W. Buchhol            3:37.9   18:09.36   74   
 87 #1007 Flament, Thomas        Olympia High School     3:38.2   18:10.85   75   
 88 #1071 Yancey, Cullen         West Orange             3:38.8   18:13.98   76   
 89 #1070 Whitehead-Tillery,     West Orange             3:39.1   18:15.42   77   
 90  #844 Ore, Hayden            Flagler Palm            3:39.6   18:17.56   78   
 91  #990 Skelton, Dionicio   11 Ocoee High School       3:40.4   18:22.01   79   
 92  #868 Fuller, Evan           Fleming Isla            3:40.5   18:22.23   80   
 93 #1068 Morrissey, Patrick     West Orange             3:40.5   18:22.27   81   
 94  #865 Bolin, Grant           Fleming Isla            3:40.6   18:22.87   82   
 95  #792 Nkuitabong, Alexan     Dr. Phillips            3:41.0   18:24.91   83   
 96  #974 Poirier, Owen          Mandarin Hig            3:41.7   18:28.11   84   
 97  #966 Adams, Sean            Mandarin Hig            3:41.7   18:28.16   85   
 98 #1116 Kennon, Daniel         Winter Park             3:42.0   18:29.96   86   
 99 #1065 Brown, Lance           West Orange             3:42.5   18:32.05   87   
100  #816 Morgan, Tristan        F.W. Buchhol            3:42.9   18:34.21   88   
101 #1134 Beauregard, Nichol     Winter Sprin            3:42.9   18:34.31   89   
102  #906 Montero, Ivan          Lake Howell             3:43.4   18:36.85   90   
103  #841 Ling, Jonathan         Flagler Palm            3:44.4   18:41.72   91   
104 #1139 Santiago, Anthony      Winter Sprin            3:47.3   18:56.05   92   
105  #904 Leonhardt, Noah        Lake Howell             3:48.6   19:02.76   93   
106  #891 Fernandez-Cuervo,      Freedom High            3:49.0   19:04.81   94   
107  #991 Torres, Jesus          Ocoee High School       3:49.2   19:05.79   95   
108  #896 Otero, Yonelle         Freedom High            3:49.3   19:06.54   96   
109  #942 Clarke, Sean           Lyman High School       3:53.3   19:26.14   97   
110 #1069 Pokima, Osaki          West Orange             3:53.9   19:29.14   98   
111 #1088 Blake, Spenser         William R. B            3:54.0   19:29.87   99   
112  #903 Harkins, Brandon       Lake Howell             3:55.5   19:37.20  100   
113  #985 Gonzalez, Kristofe     Ocoee High School       3:58.3   19:51.27  101   
114  #864 Amstutz, Aidan         Fleming Isla            4:01.3   20:06.19  102   
115  #822 Williams, Charles      F.W. Buchhol            4:10.9   20:54.10  103   
116  #987 MacDonald, Ian         Ocoee High School       4:12.0   20:59.67  104   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lyman High School            72    1    5   13   15   38   60   97           
      Total Time:  1:21:51.75                                                     
         Average:    16:22.35                                                     
   2 Lake Mary High School       100    2    4   23   27   44   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:23:02.45                                                     
         Average:    16:36.49                                                     
   3 Winter Park High School     113    9   11   19   28   46   62   86           
      Total Time:  1:23:54.20                                                     
         Average:    16:46.84                                                     
   4 Flagler Palm Coast High S   162    7   26   31   43   55   78   91           
      Total Time:  1:25:03.05                                                     
         Average:    17:00.61                                                     
   5 Mandarin High School        166    6   25   37   48   50   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:25:03.95                                                     
         Average:    17:00.79                                                     
   6 Dr. Phillips High School    171   18   32   39   40   42   73   83           
      Total Time:  1:25:21.83                                                     
         Average:    17:04.37                                                     
   7 F.W. Buchholz High School   176    8   12   33   49   74   88  103           
      Total Time:  1:25:24.86                                                     
         Average:    17:04.98                                                     
   8 Olympia High School         190   21   29   34   52   54   61   75           
      Total Time:  1:25:51.23                                                     
         Average:    17:10.25                                                     
   9 Freedom High School (Orla   194   22   24   35   56   57   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:26:03.02                                                     
         Average:    17:12.61                                                     
  10 Lake Howell High School     208    3   10   36   69   90   93  100           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.03                                                     
         Average:    17:15.01                                                     
  11 William R. Boone High Sch   210   14   20   47   63   66   70   99           
      Total Time:  1:26:22.28                                                     
         Average:    17:16.46                                                     
  12 Winter Springs High Schoo   234   17   30   51   64   72   89   92           
      Total Time:  1:27:05.78                                                     
         Average:    17:25.16                                                     
  13 Fleming Island High Schoo   295   45   53   58   59   80   82  102           
      Total Time:  1:28:20.71                                                     
         Average:    17:40.15                                                     
  14 West Orange High School     318   16   68   76   77   81   87   98           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.69                                                     
         Average:    17:53.74                                                     
  15 Ocoee High School           387   41   71   79   95  101  104                
      Total Time:  1:32:33.21