2014 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, Region 3

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA Class 3A, Region 3 - 11/7/2014                       
                                  www.fhsaa.org                                  
                              Estero Community Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Grebe, Angelina              Sarasota Hig          19:30.20    1             
  2 Gear, Kristlin               Fort Myers H          19:45.20    2             
  3 Molloy, Devin                Barron G. Co          19:53.30    3             
  4 Cline, Daley                 Estero High School    20:13.40    4             
  5 Parrish, Margaret            George D. Ch          20:26.90    5             
  6 Towe, Mallory                Fort Myers H          20:31.60    6             
  7 Salcedo, Breeana             Estero High School    20:38.80    7             
  8 Wright, Allison              Sarasota Hig          20:40.90    8             
  9 Easterly, Kayla              North Fort M          20:41.90    9             
 10 Fisher, Abigail              Fort Myers H          20:42.90   10             
 11 Lyons, Sage                  Sarasota Hig          20:48.40   11             
 12 Vargas, Andrea               Palmetto Rid          20:59.20   12             
 13 Avers, Jordyn                Clearwater H          21:01.50                  
 14 Francis, Sarina              Gulf Coast H          21:03.40                  
 15 McDonald, Andrea             Lakewood Ran          21:05.60   13             
 16 Ochoa, Eliana                Brandon High School   21:07.80                  
 17 Scrabis, Avery               Fort Myers H          21:08.30   14             
 18 Brown, MACKENZIE             Sarasota Hig          21:09.70   15             
 19 Kerry, Amber                 Sarasota Hig          21:11.60   16             
 20 Fazio, Sarah                 Lakewood Ran          21:13.10   17             
 21 Malone, Mackenzie            Lakewood Ran          21:14.40   18             
 22 Morrello, Taylor             Fort Myers H          21:16.30   19             
 23 Sathish, Sneha               C. Leon King          21:22.20   20             
 24 Mayer, Avery                 George D. Ch          21:23.20   21             
 25 Campbell, Gabrielle          C. Leon King          21:26.30   22             
 26 Mayer, Quincy                George D. Ch          21:28.40   23             
 27 Schwartz, Hadleigh           Sarasota Hig          21:30.00   24             
 28 Flowers, Michaela            Charlotte Hi          21:30.40   25             
 29 Hernandez, Keschel           Ida S. Baker          21:32.80                  
 30 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney      Fort Myers H          21:35.10   26             
 31 Shakour, Rebecca             Naples High School    21:37.30   27             
 32 Shealy, Lindsay              Blanche Armw          21:42.40                  
 33 Kilduff, Aubrey              Sarasota Hig          21:44.50   28             
 34 Slater, Megan                Estero High School    21:49.00   29             
 35 Hanewicz, Isabel             T.R. Robinso          21:53.70   30             
 36 Brahm, Hayley                Northeast Hi          21:54.20   31             
 37 Pascotto, Adrian             Barron G. Co          21:56.70   32             
 38 Winton, Amber                Fort Myers H          22:04.60   33             
 39 Lee, Shaleiya                Lakewood Ran          22:13.80   34             
 40 Szydlowski, Carolyn          George D. Ch          22:14.70   35             
 41 Fazio, Emma                  Lakewood Ran          22:15.20   36             
 42 Guerra, Aleksa               Palmetto Rid          22:18.30   37             
 43 Stuart-Cunningham, Aspen     C. Leon King          22:23.70   38             
 44 Smith, Brittney              Charlotte Hi          22:28.40   39             
 45 Abu-Rumman, Fatima           Osceola High          22:32.20   40             
 46 Burkett, Monet               Palmetto Rid          22:33.20   41             
 47 Baird, Lucy                  Osceola High          22:35.60   42             
 48 St.John, Emma                Estero High School    22:46.70   43             
 49 Richards, Megan              North Fort M          22:48.90   44             
 50 Banea, Jaelyn                C. Leon King          22:50.20   45             
 51 Mayer, MACKENZIE             George D. Ch          22:53.10   46             
 52 Bell, Mallory                Lely High School      22:56.30   47             
 53 Cooper, Kimberly             Barron G. Co          23:01.90   48             
 54 Super, Grace                 Lakewood Ran          23:08.30   49             
 55 Mittl, Kristen               North Fort M          23:11.30   50             
 56 Sanders, Jessica             Osceola High          23:11.50   51             
 57 Booth, Emilie                Charlotte Hi          23:13.50   52             
 58 Pedone, Sophia               Barron G. Co          23:13.50   53             
 59 Thermy, Wadline              Lely High School      23:13.80   54             
 60 Weeks, Madison               Naples High School    23:13.90   55             
 61 Howard, Kala                 Estero High School    23:14.60   56             
 62 Poling, Maura                Lely High School      23:15.00   57             
 63 Nesto, Haley                 Osceola High          23:18.60   58             
 64 Novak, Kaitlyn               Naples High School    23:20.60   59             
 65 Leonard, Shara               Boca Ciega H          23:21.50                  
 66 Adams, Allison               C. Leon King          23:22.50   60             
 67 Greaves, Bailey              Lely High School      23:24.10   61             
 68 Wajner, Sofia                Palmetto Rid          23:31.00   62             
 69 Baldwin, Caroline            Naples High School    23:32.50   63             
 70 Follenius, Cheyenne          T.R. Robinso          23:32.50   64             
 71 Serrato-Solorio, Liliana     Lely High School      23:35.80   65             
 72 Wilson, Frankie              T.R. Robinso          23:36.90   66             
 73 Kanagy, Hope                 Charlotte Hi          23:37.30   67             
 74 Giles, Jordin                Lely High School      23:40.90   68             
 75 Chandler, Elizabeth          Lakewood Ran          23:47.10   69             
 76 Leon, Selena                 Cypress Lake          23:47.70                  
 77 Ochoa, Rebekah               Brandon High School   23:53.40                  
 78 Repka, Madeleine             Osceola High          23:56.80   70             
 79 Kanagy, Katie                Charlotte Hi          24:04.90   71             
 80 Sullivan, Megan              Naples High School    24:08.60   72             
 81 Barroso, Abigail             Estero High School    24:12.60   73             
 82 Ressel, Natalie              Charlotte Hi          24:14.80   74             
 83 Charelus, Johann             Lely High School      24:16.20   75             
 84 Panayotty, Anne-Marie        T.R. Robinso          24:17.70   76             
 85 Ross, Juliana                Gulf Coast H          24:19.90                  
 86 Scanlan, MACY                T.R. Robinso          24:22.90   77             
 87 Page, Montana                T.R. Robinso          24:24.70   78             
 88 Holtz, Jennifer              Osceola High          24:25.00   79             
 89 Powers, Karolina             Palmetto Rid          24:39.80   80             
 90 Corsini, Samantha            Osceola High          24:42.70   81             
 91 Gress, Jennifer              North Fort M          24:44.70   82             
 92 Norton, Shannon              Charlotte Hi          24:51.30   83             
 93 Burun, Angela                Estero High School    25:04.70   84             
 94 Burke, Elizabeth             Northeast Hi          25:20.10   85             
 95 Monett, Madison              Naples High School    25:37.90   86             
 96 Walker, Tiffany              Northeast Hi          25:43.40   87             
 97 Linton, Willow               Northeast Hi          26:09.10   88             
 98 Thompson, Amanda             C. Leon King          26:25.40   89             
 99 Narvaez, Paulina             T.R. Robinso          26:30.30   90             
100 Zabala, Diana                Barron G. Co          26:38.70   91             
101 Wysong, Lillian              Northeast Hi          26:41.10   92             
102 Pacheco, Priscilla           North Fort M          27:00.20   93             
103 Steger, Alexia               Palmetto Rid          32:16.70   94             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarasota High School         51    1    8   11   15   16   24   28          
      Total Time:  1:43:20.80                                                    
         Average:    20:40.16                                                    
   2 Fort Myers High School       51    2    6   10   14   19   26   33          
      Total Time:  1:43:24.30                                                    
         Average:    20:40.86                                                    
   3 Lakewood Ranch High Schoo   118   13   17   18   34   36   49   69          
      Total Time:  1:48:02.11                                                    
         Average:    21:36.42                                                    
   4 George D. Chamberlain Hig   130    5   21   23   35   46                    
      Total Time:  1:48:26.30                                                    
         Average:    21:41.26                                                    
   5 Estero High School          139    4    7   29   43   56   73   84          
      Total Time:  1:48:42.50                                                    
         Average:    21:44.50                                                    
   6 C. Leon King High School    185   20   22   38   45   60   89               
      Total Time:  1:51:24.90                                                    
         Average:    22:16.98                                                    
   7 Barron G. Collier High Sc   227    3   32   48   53   91                    
      Total Time:  1:54:44.10                                                    
         Average:    22:56.82                                                    
   8 Palmetto Ridge High Schoo   232   12   37   41   62   80   94               
      Total Time:  1:54:01.50                                                    
         Average:    22:48.30                                                    
   9 Charlotte High School       254   25   39   52   67   71   74   83          
      Total Time:  1:54:54.50                                                    
         Average:    22:58.90                                                    
  10 Osceola High School (Semi   261   40   42   51   58   70   79   81          
      Total Time:  1:55:34.70                                                    
         Average:    23:06.94                                                    
  11 Naples High School          276   27   55   59   63   72   86               
      Total Time:  1:55:52.90                                                    
         Average:    23:10.58                                                    
  12 North Fort Myers High Sch   278    9   44   50   82   93                    
      Total Time:  1:58:27.00                                                    
         Average:    23:41.40                                                    
  13 Lely High School            284   47   54   57   61   65   68   75          
      Total Time:  1:56:25.00                                                    
         Average:    23:17.00                                                    
  14 T.R. Robinson High School   313   30   64   66   76   77   78   90          
      Total Time:  1:57:43.70                                                    
         Average:    23:32.74                                                    
  15 Northeast High School (St   383   31   85   87   88   92                    
      Total Time:  2:05:47.90                                                    
         Average:    25:09.58                                                    


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #117 McGregor, Dean          Fort Myers H          16:27.50    1             
  2 #290 Summerall, Zackery      Sarasota Hig          16:41.50    2             
  3 #259 Fisher, Tyler           Port Charlot          16:46.70    3             
  4 #280 Bradtmueller, Adam      Sarasota Hig          16:57.50    4             
  5  #52 Dillon, Marshall        Charlotte Hi          17:03.20    5             
  6 #145 Erickson, Daniel        Jefferson Hi          17:17.80    6             
  7 #308 Rogers, Jack            T.R. Robinso          17:22.80    7             
  8 #129 Dean, Daniel            George S. Mi          17:24.20                  
  9 #115 Kennedy, Joshua         Fort Myers H          17:31.50    8             
 10 #139 Matute, Jack            Gulf Coast H          17:33.50    9             
 11 #182 Wray, Kyle              Lakewood Ran          17:33.90   10             
 12 #177 Rivera, John            Lakewood Ran          17:34.80   11             
 13 #262 Randall, Brandon        Port Charlot          17:38.80   12             
 14 #110 Cordova, Daryl          Fort Myers H          17:39.80   13             
 15  #92 Vallette, Dillon        Estero High School    17:41.00   14             
 16 #284 Hill, Brady             Sarasota Hig          17:44.00   15             
 17 #309 Slife, Johnathon        T.R. Robinso          17:45.00   16             
 18 #143 Milana, Anthony         Ida S. Baker          17:51.80                  
 19 #242 Jimenez, Abimael        Osceola High          17:53.10   17             
 20 #318 Stover, Dylan           Venice High School    18:04.60   18             
 21 #281 Escalona Diaz, Rein     Sarasota Hig          18:07.40   19             
 22 #193 Garcia, Robert          Lely High School      18:09.70   20             
 23 #108 Babatz, Evan            Fort Myers H          18:11.00   21             
 24 #173 Corley, Read            Lakewood Ran          18:12.20   22             
 25  #81 Beck, Arye              Estero High School    18:19.00   23             
 26   #8 Husted, Chad            Barron G. Co          18:21.20   24             
 27  #65 Wentworth, Jonathan     Charlotte Hi          18:21.90   25             
 28 #183 Kondor, Christian       Largo High School     18:22.30                  
 29 #311 Tejeda, Manuel          T.R. Robinso          18:24.80   26             
 30 #111 Fedec, Stephen          Fort Myers H          18:25.80   27             
 31 #303 Jones, Benjamin         T.R. Robinso          18:29.30   28             
 32 #113 Hordinski, Samuel       Fort Myers H          18:32.70   29             
 33  #10 Russo, Jordan           Barron G. Co          18:33.40   30             
 34 #313 Dorsey, Griffin         Venice High School    18:35.40   31             
 35 #122 Turner, Peter           Fort Myers H          18:36.10   32             
 36 #288 Pozas, Cesar            Sarasota Hig          18:36.30   33             
 37 #175 Easton, Brice           Lakewood Ran          18:39.20   34             
 38  #83 Dorn, Jacob             Estero High School    18:41.80   35             
 39  #51 Daniele, Christophe     Charlotte Hi          18:42.40   36             
 40 #302 Fitzgerald, Wade        T.R. Robinso          18:42.60   37             
 41 #314 Ireland, Jacob          Venice High School    18:42.70   38             
 42 #197 Wheeler, Gage           Lely High School      18:42.80   39             
 43 #174 Dabbiero, George        Lakewood Ran          18:45.70   40             
 44  #63 Shirley, Kyle           Charlotte Hi          18:46.60   41             
 45   #9 Murphy, Dylan           Barron G. Co          18:50.10   42             
 46 #196 Southerland, Garret     Lely High School      18:50.40   43             
 47 #135 Amaya  JR, John         Gulf Coast H          18:52.20   44             
 48 #282 Gomez, Dominick         Sarasota Hig          19:00.20   45             
 49 #206 Williams, Colin         Naples High School    19:02.60                  
 50 #192 Demalavez, Cody         Lely High School      19:03.60   46             
 51  #24 Virgile, Herode         Brandon High School   19:03.80   47             
 52 #137 Bordanaro, Anthony      Gulf Coast H          19:05.90   48             
 53 #205 Davis, Christopher      Naples High School    19:07.30                  
 54  #90 Reyes, Delfino          Estero High School    19:07.40   49             
 55  #84 Ellard, Matthew         Estero High School    19:08.90   50             
 56 #310 Slife, Paul             T.R. Robinso          19:09.80   51             
 57 #261 Martins, Mathew         Port Charlot          19:12.00   52             
 58 #138 Maksymetz, Troy         Gulf Coast H          19:12.10   53             
 59 #140 McCann, John            Gulf Coast H          19:12.60   54             
 60  #91 Slater, Christian       Estero High School    19:17.20   55             
 61 #136 Back, Cooper            Gulf Coast H          19:18.60   56             
 62   #7 Fulcher, Tanner         Barron G. Co          19:19.30   57             
 63  #68 Randall, Steven         Clearwater H          19:24.30                  
 64  #56 Heitman, Jonathan       Charlotte Hi          19:25.80   58             
 65 #283 Gonzalez, Jordan        Sarasota Hig          19:27.30   59             
 66 #243 Kestenis, Elan          Osceola High          19:28.60   60             
 67  #67 Heera, Sean             Clearwater H          19:30.20                  
 68 #238 Cautero, John           Osceola High          19:30.30   61             
 69   #1 MACIAS, Samuel          A.P. Leto Co          19:31.60                  
 70 #249 Waters, Tristan         Osceola High          19:31.90   62             
 71  #25 Wylie, Phillip          Brandon High School   19:33.30   63             
 72 #195 Joseph, Wadson          Lely High School      19:34.30   64             
 73 #132 Servin, Alejandro       Golden Gate           19:37.40                  
 74 #191 Castillo, Uriel         Lely High School      19:39.60   65             
 75 #247 Smith, John             Osceola High          19:40.60   66             
 76 #131 Saint Paul, Jason       Golden Gate           19:41.50                  
 77 #315 Lawson, Joshua          Venice High School    19:41.90   67             
 78 #239 Cooke, Joshua           Osceola High          19:43.10   68             
 79  #36 Cory, Michael           C. Leon King          19:46.60   69             
 80 #241 Galaris, Justice        Osceola High          19:50.60   70             
 81  #13 Colon, Alex             Blanche Armw          19:52.10                  
 82  #23 Robeel, Michael         Brandon High School   19:54.20   71             
 83 #316 Neugebauer, Jared       Venice High School    19:55.00   72             
 84 #266 Whittington, Antwau     Richard C. S          19:56.60                  
 85 #194 Herrity, Dalton         Lely High School      19:57.60   73             
 86 #130 Dean, Judah             George S. Mi          20:01.10                  
 87  #21 Nebeker, Caden          Brandon High School   20:09.00   74             
 88  #11 Santangelo, Matthew     Barron G. Co          20:12.90   75             
 89 #180 Srolis, Mattias         Lakewood Ran          20:13.90   76             
 90 #151 Leon, Miguel            Jefferson Hi          20:16.00   77             
 91 #172 Cameron, Dylan          Lakewood Ran          20:26.70   78             
 92 #141 Olinger, Preston        Gulf Coast H          20:32.30   79             
 93  #57 Lombardi, Christian     Charlotte Hi          20:32.30   80             
 94  #17 Bishop, Kevin           Brandon High School   20:32.40   81             
 95 #305 Kunori, Reo             T.R. Robinso          20:34.00   82             
 96  #33 Aspray, Connor          C. Leon King          20:39.50   83             
 97  #55 Graham, Chauncey        Charlotte Hi          20:45.70   84             
 98 #312 Calvillo, Martin        Venice High School    20:52.70   85             
 99  #20 Herrera, Joshua         Brandon High School   21:02.00   86             
100 #317 O'Connor, Kyle          Venice High School    21:11.70   87             
101  #22 O'Connor, Donovan       Brandon High School   21:28.50   88             
102  #40 Satish, Aniruuh         C. Leon King          21:33.00   89             
103 #155 Tlacuilo-Bernal, Al     Jefferson Hi          21:47.80   90             
104  #37 Epstein, Matthew        C. Leon King          21:56.50   91             
105 #265 Wilder, Hayden          Port Charlot          22:10.20   92             
106 #144 Delatorre, Cesar        Jefferson Hi          22:21.20   93             
107 #263 Weitzel, Kaden          Port Charlot          22:28.90   94             
108 #154 Rivera, Carlos          Jefferson Hi          22:54.00   95             
109  #85 Gamblin, Dean           Estero High School    22:56.80   96             
110  #38 Hastings, Sloan         C. Leon King          23:02.10   97             
111  #34 Chan, Matthew           C. Leon King          24:24.50   98             
112 #152 McCord, Tykeem          Jefferson Hi          24:27.40   99             
113 #149 Hernandez, Yahel        Jefferson Hi          24:28.50  100             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers High School       70    1    8   13   21   27   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.60                                                    
         Average:    17:39.12                                                    
   2 Sarasota High School         73    2    4   15   19   33   45   59          
      Total Time:  1:28:06.70                                                    
         Average:    17:37.34                                                    
   3 T.R. Robinson High School   114    7   16   26   28   37   51   82          
      Total Time:  1:30:44.50                                                    
         Average:    18:08.90                                                    
   4 Lakewood Ranch High Schoo   117   10   11   22   34   40   76   78          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.80                                                    
         Average:    18:09.16                                                    
   5 Charlotte High School       165    5   25   36   41   58   80   84          
      Total Time:  1:32:19.90                                                    
         Average:    18:27.98                                                    
   6 Estero High School          171   14   23   35   49   50   55   96          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.10                                                    
         Average:    18:35.62                                                    
   7 Gulf Coast High School      208    9   44   48   53   54   56   79          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.30                                                    
         Average:    18:47.26                                                    
   8 Lely High School            212   20   39   43   46   64   65   73          
      Total Time:  1:34:20.80                                                    
         Average:    18:52.16                                                    
   9 Venice High School          226   18   31   38   67   72   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.60                                                    
         Average:    18:59.92                                                    
  10 Barron G. Collier High Sc   228   24   30   42   57   75                    
      Total Time:  1:35:16.90                                                    
         Average:    19:03.38                                                    
  11 Port Charlotte High Schoo   253    3   12   52   92   94                    
      Total Time:  1:38:16.60                                                    
         Average:    19:39.32                                                    
  12 Osceola High School (Semi   266   17   60   61   62   66   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.50                                                    
         Average:    19:12.90                                                    
  13 Brandon High School         336   47   63   71   74   81   86   88          
      Total Time:  1:39:12.70                                                    
         Average:    19:50.54                                                    
  14 Jefferson High School       361    6   77   90   93   95   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.80                                                    
         Average:    20:55.36                                                    
  15 C. Leon King High School    429   69   83   89   91   97   98               
      Total Time:  1:46:57.70                                                    
         Average:    21:23.54