2014 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, Region 1

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA Class 3A, Region 1 - 11/8/2014                       
                                Sunny Hills Farm                                 
                                 Tallahassee, FL                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #340 Aponte, Kelly       11 Saint August          18:17.30    1             
  2   #96 Taylor, Jessica     12 Creekside Hi          18:20.30    2             
  3   #90 Openshaw, Tara      09 Creekside Hi          18:23.40    3             
  4   #68 Lindsay, Shawna     10 Choctawhatch          18:27.80    4             
  5   #89 Openshaw, Colleen   12 Creekside Hi          18:32.40    5             
  6   #44 Stanford, Lauren    10 Bartram Trai          18:33.40    6             
  7   #69 Lindsay, Shelby     10 Choctawhatch          18:44.10    7             
  8    #2 Abreu, Yaranel      12 Allen D. Nea          18:45.20    8             
  9  #230 Crist, Claire       10 Niceville Hi          18:45.70    9             
 10  #181 Tucker, Emma        11 Lawton Chile          18:51.70   10             
 11   #80 Morse, Bridget      09 Columbia Hig          18:52.40   11             
 12  #346 Onimus, Emily       11 Saint August          18:52.50   12             
 13  #182 Wallace, Alexandra  11 Lawton Chile          18:53.20   13             
 14   #93 Rocker, Kaitlin     11 Creekside Hi          18:53.70   14             
 15  #125 Rudman, Emma        11 Fort Walton           18:59.50   15             
 16   #92 Prangley, Megan     12 Creekside Hi          19:05.40   16             
 17   #16 Potts, Katie        11 Allen D. Nea          19:08.80   17             
 18  #314 Moritz, Claire      09 Ponte Vedra           19:11.70                  
 19  #116 Crane, Brooke       11 Fort Walton           19:14.60   18             
 20  #262 Kling, Haley        10 Pace HS               19:20.60   19             
 21  #263 Kling, Rachel       12 Pace HS               19:20.90   20             
 22  #242 Shinnick, MACKENZI  10 Niceville Hi          19:21.60   21             
 23  #183 Wallace, Ana        09 Lawton Chile          19:24.80   22             
 24   #85 Pierron, Cassandra  09 Columbia Hig          19:33.80   23             
 25  #118 Hodges, Brookelyn   11 Fort Walton           19:43.50   24             
 26  #315 Reimer, Abigail     11 Ponte Vedra           19:44.40                  
 27  #232 Escoffier, Catheri  12 Niceville Hi          19:45.10   25             
 28   #65 Davis, Julia        10 Choctawhatch          19:47.20   26             
 29  #241 Schneidewind, Hann  09 Niceville Hi          19:48.50   27             
 30  #177 Krueger, Juliana    11 Lawton Chile          19:49.00   28             
 31   #82 Morse, Nicole       11 Columbia Hig          19:50.50   29             
 32  #123 Riley, Jessica      10 Fort Walton           19:54.80   30             
 33  #234 Howes, Claudia      11 Niceville Hi          19:54.90   31             
 34  #199 Dogan, Adrianna     10 Leon High School      19:56.50   32             
 35   #36 Grier, Sydne        12 Bartram Trai          20:04.50   33             
 36    #1 Swigler, Ella       09 A. Crawford           20:05.50                  
 37  #227 Tucker, Sophia      11 Navarre High School   20:09.30                  
 38  #343 James, Jessica      11 Saint August          20:09.60   34             
 39   #87 Heisner, Rachel     12 Creekside Hi          20:11.50   35             
 40  #112 Ammons, Allison     11 Crestview Hi          20:15.90                  
 41   #81 Morse, Jillian      09 Columbia Hig          20:21.90   36             
 42  #121 Lee, Jasmine        12 Fort Walton           20:23.10   37             
 43   #46 Velez, Victoria     10 Bartram Trai          20:24.00   38             
 44  #331 Vansant, Lindsey    09 Robert E. Le          20:28.10                  
 45  #206 Sheldon, Zoe        10 Leon High School      20:29.80   39             
 46  #203 Lockhart, Grace     11 Leon High School      20:34.60   40             
 47   #11 Kirsch, Jennifer    10 Allen D. Nea          20:34.70   41             
 48  #219 McElroy, Alexis     10 Lincoln High School   20:37.20   42             
 49  #128 White, Autumn       12 Fort Walton           20:37.40   43             
 50  #305 Knight, Aaleiyah    11 Pine Forest HS        20:42.20                  
 51  #309 Waldrop, Justice    11 Pine Forest HS        20:43.60                  
 52  #178 McDole, Jianni      10 Lawton Chile          20:43.80   44             
 53  #180 Phelps, Erin        09 Lawton Chile          20:44.00   45             
 54    #4 Caramagno, Lena     09 Allen D. Nea          20:45.30   46             
 55   #95 Schott, Savannah    12 Creekside Hi          20:46.90   47             
 56    #3 Bourgade, Sarah     12 Allen D. Nea          20:47.00   48             
 57  #151 Olander, Megan      12 Gulf Breeze HS        20:48.30   49             
 58  #202 Kinch, Gray         10 Leon High School      20:49.90   50             
 59  #259 Bell, Maddy         12 Pace HS               20:50.30   51             
 60   #12 Knehans, Avery      09 Allen D. Nea          20:56.70   52             
 61   #76 Brown, Bernita      10 Columbia Hig          21:04.20   53             
 62   #40 O'Donnell, Sally    12 Bartram Trai          21:08.70   54             
 63  #367 Potate, Isabella    10 Milton HS             21:15.10                  
 64  #239 Moreno, Julia       11 Niceville Hi          21:17.20   55             
 65  #152 Parisey, Savannah    9 Gulf Breeze HS        21:18.10   56             
 66   #84 Odum, Christen      10 Columbia Hig          21:20.80   57             
 67   #34 Blount, Rebecca     12 Bartram Trai          21:21.70   58             
 68   #63 Borcyk, Paige       11 Choctawhatch          21:25.00   59             
 69  #229 Coger, Ciara        09 Niceville Hi          21:26.70   60             
 70  #149 Moore, Maddilyn      9 Gulf Breeze HS        21:27.20   61             
 71   #41 Peterson, Lexi      10 Bartram Trai          21:28.20   62             
 72   #77 Faulstich, Alexand  10 Columbia Hig          21:34.80   63             
 73  #288 Devine, Mackenzie   12 Pensacola HS          21:39.90   64             
 74    #8 Crim, Zahra         11 Allen D. Nea          21:41.10   65             
 75  #360 Shows, Emma         11 Tate HS               21:43.40   66             
 76  #361 Wellenkamp, Hannah   9 Tate HS               21:45.00   67             
 77   #62 Borcyk, Madeline    11 Choctawhatch          21:50.30   68             
 78   #64 Davis, Catherine    10 Choctawhatch          21:54.70   69             
 79  #114 Chastain, Anna-Lau  11 Fort Walton           21:58.00   70             
 80  #218 Hemenway, Asta      09 Lincoln High School   22:03.10   71             
 81  #347 Peterson, Michaela  10 Saint August          22:05.60   72             
 82  #156 Stahl, Katelyn       9 Gulf Breeze HS        22:09.00   73             
 83  #179 Paterson, Cynthia   09 Lawton Chile          22:09.30   74             
 84  #154 Sekul, Brianna      11 Gulf Breeze HS        22:09.70   75             
 85  #281 Griffith, Catherin  10 Pensacola Bo          22:19.60                  
 86   #39 McCarty, Marisa     11 Bartram Trai          22:21.60   76             
 87  #344 Klaus, Rose         10 Saint August          22:23.00   77             
 88  #220 Neely, Arianna      09 Lincoln High School   22:29.40   78             
 89  #221 Nguyen, Shayla      09 Lincoln High School   22:33.90   79             
 90  #362 Whaley, Jessica     12 Tate HS               22:37.90   80             
 91  #289 Pederson, Lauren    12 Pensacola HS          22:48.60   81             
 92  #200 Gill, Anna          09 Leon High School      22:55.20   82             
 93  #342 Hayes, Carol-Estel  11 Saint August          23:04.30   83             
 94  #300 Ruiz, Gabrielle     10 Pensacola HS          23:04.60   84             
 95  #265 Moynihan, Amber     12 Pace HS               23:05.50   85             
 96  #157 Thompson, Madison   11 Gulf Breeze HS        23:12.60   86             
 97  #348 Towne, Sarah        10 Saint August          23:13.30   87             
 98  #365 Orr, Riley          09 Tate HS               23:13.80   88             
 99  #260 Clemons, Kimberly   11 Pace HS               23:14.30   89             
100  #302 Van-Ostenbridge, C  12 Pensacola HS          23:18.40   90             
101  #264 Martin, Ceanna      10 Pace HS               23:25.20   91             
102  #366 Philips, Hannah     12 Tate HS               23:28.40   92             
103  #303 Mendez, Monet       10 Pensacola HS          23:31.70   93             
104  #148 Fuentealba, Adrian  11 Gulf Breeze HS        23:34.20   94             
105  #363 Workman, Gaylyn     12 Tate HS               23:38.00   95             
106  #204 Marshall, Rosalea   09 Leon High School      24:13.10   96             
107  #293 Dias, Carla         10 Pensacola HS          25:06.30   97             
108  #201 Joyner, Rachel      12 Leon High School      25:45.20   98             
109  #216 Coxwell, Caroline   10 Lincoln High School   26:05.60   99             
110  #261 Garcia, Kaelyn      11 Pace HS               26:20.90  100             
111 #1008 Craft, Alexis       11 Tate HS               28:26.80  101             
112  #217 Cushing, Olivia     10 Lincoln High School   28:43.20  102             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Creekside High School        40    2    3    5   14   16   35   47          
      Total Time:  1:33:15.20                                                    
         Average:    18:39.04                                                    
   2 Niceville High School       113    9   21   25   27   31   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:37:35.80                                                    
         Average:    19:31.16                                                    
   3 Lawton Chiles High School   117   10   13   22   28   44   45   74          
      Total Time:  1:37:42.50                                                    
         Average:    19:32.50                                                    
   4 Fort Walton Beach High Sc   124   15   18   24   30   37   43   70          
      Total Time:  1:38:15.50                                                    
         Average:    19:39.10                                                    
   5 Columbia High School        152   11   23   29   36   53   57   63          
      Total Time:  1:39:42.80                                                    
         Average:    19:56.56                                                    
   6 Allen D. Nease High Schoo   160    8   17   41   46   48   52   65          
      Total Time:  1:40:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.20                                                    
   7 Choctawhatchee High Schoo   164    4    7   26   59   68   69               
      Total Time:  1:40:14.40                                                    
         Average:    20:02.88                                                    
   8 Bartram Trail High School   189    6   33   38   54   58   62   76          
      Total Time:  1:41:32.30                                                    
         Average:    20:18.46                                                    
   9 Saint Augustine High Scho   196    1   12   34   72   77   83   87          
      Total Time:  1:41:48.00                                                    
         Average:    20:21.60                                                    
  10 Leon High School            243   32   39   40   50   82   96   98          
      Total Time:  1:44:46.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.20                                                    
  11 Pace HS                     264   19   20   51   85   89   91  100          
      Total Time:  1:45:51.60                                                    
         Average:    21:10.32                                                    
  12 Gulf Breeze HS              314   49   56   61   73   75   86   94          
      Total Time:  1:47:52.30                                                    
         Average:    21:34.46                                                    
  13 Lincoln High School         369   42   71   78   79   99  102               
      Total Time:  1:53:49.20                                                    
         Average:    22:45.84                                                    
  14 Tate HS                     393   66   67   80   88   92   95  101          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.50                                                    
         Average:    22:33.70                                                    
  15 Pensacola HS                412   64   81   84   90   93   97               
      Total Time:  1:54:23.20                                                    
         Average:    22:52.64                                                    


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #209 Khosla, Sukhi       12 Leon High School      14:52.60    1             
  2  #213 Scott, Hunter       12 Leon High School      15:23.30    2             
  3  #184 Bartlett, Avery     12 Lawton Chile          15:30.50    3             
  4  #109 Tampa, David        12 Creekside Hi          15:32.00    4             
  5  #190 Hernandez, Allan    12 Lawton Chile          15:34.50    5             
  6  #214 Wallenfelsz, Adam   11 Leon High School      15:34.60    6             
  7   #75 White, Sean         12 Choctawhatch          15:37.00    7             
  8  #195 Murray, Tyson       12 Lawton Chile          15:37.10    8             
  9  #350 Aponte, Ryan        12 Saint August          15:39.60                  
 10  #207 Buchholz, Kyle      12 Leon High School      15:46.00    9             
 11  #339 Williams, Dominic   11 Robert E. Le          15:48.80   10             
 12  #134 Lanasa, Trey        12 Fort Walton           15:49.00   11             
 13   #24 Jackson, Jonathan   11 Allen D. Nea          15:49.70   12             
 14   #61 Stellhorn, Ryan     12 Bartram Trai          15:50.20   13             
 15  #135 McDowell, Joshua    12 Fort Walton           15:50.60   14             
 16  #101 Deal, Nicholas      10 Creekside Hi          15:59.60   15             
 17  #100 Clark, Matthew      10 Creekside Hi          16:04.00   16             
 18  #210 Luca, William       12 Leon High School      16:04.50   17             
 19  #187 Grigas, Jared       12 Lawton Chile          16:04.70   18             
 20  #186 Dodson, William     11 Lawton Chile          16:05.20   19             
 21   #98 Bias, Zachary       12 Creekside Hi          16:09.60   20             
 22   #51 Dixon, Bradley      12 Bartram Trai          16:12.20   21             
 23   #47 Bubar, Jordan       11 Bartram Trai          16:14.00   22             
 24  #211 Marshall, Maxx      12 Leon High School      16:18.30   23             
 25  #351 Battle, Brandon     12 Stanton Coll          16:19.90   24             
 26   #17 Andrilenas, Justin  12 Allen D. Nea          16:21.30   25             
 27  #321 Gresham, Gavin      11 Ponte Vedra           16:22.40   26             
 28  #129 Benedict, Demery    11 Fort Walton           16:23.60   27             
 29  #108 Storey, Joseph      10 Creekside Hi          16:24.20   28             
 30  #105 McClure, Connor     12 Creekside Hi          16:24.30   29             
 31  #198 Thomas, Blaine      12 Lawton Chile          16:36.20   30             
 32  #103 Duff, Reece         10 Creekside Hi          16:37.30   31             
 33   #55 Magee, Robert       10 Bartram Trai          16:38.40   32             
 34  #277 Parrish, Andrew     12 Pace HS               16:40.90   33             
 35  #266 Andreo, Nathan      11 Pace HS               16:41.90   34             
 36  #194 McKnight, Jackson   11 Lawton Chile          16:43.20   35             
 37  #137 McMullen, Edwin     11 Fort Walton           16:44.90   36             
 38   #73 Roehrig, Matthew    10 Choctawhatch          16:46.50   37             
 39   #54 Irish, Connor       11 Bartram Trai          16:51.70   38             
 40   #58 Ortiz, Isiah        12 Bartram Trai          16:53.80   39             
 41  #313 Pressley, Stefan    11 Pine Forest HS        16:54.60   40             
 42  #254 Nodjomian, Jason    11 Niceville Hi          16:54.90   41             
 43  #212 Moore, Danny        11 Leon High School      16:55.30   42             
 44  #317 Bechtle, Perry      10 Ponte Vedra           16:57.70   43             
 45   #50 Dean, Kyle          12 Bartram Trai          17:01.50   44             
 46  #287 Perkins, Taylor     12 Pensacola Bo          17:04.40   45             
 47  #364 Nolen, David        12 Tate HS               17:05.90                  
 48  #252 Johnson, Jack       09 Niceville Hi          17:06.60   46             
 49  #248 Etheridge, Evan     11 Niceville Hi          17:06.70   47             
 50  #311 Irby, Connor        12 Pine Forest HS        17:07.40   48             
 51  #358 Iseley, Robert      11 Stanton Coll          17:07.50   49             
 52  #165 Hernandez, Alex     10 Gulf Breeze HS        17:08.10   50             
 53  #268 Brabham, Logan      11 Pace HS               17:09.30   51             
 54  #172 Van Brock, Ryan      9 Gulf Breeze HS        17:09.50   52             
 55  #320 Davey, Mark         10 Ponte Vedra           17:10.50   53             
 56  #255 Schneidewind, Elij  11 Niceville Hi          17:10.60   54             
 57  #136 McKinney, Davis     12 Fort Walton           17:11.30   55             
 58  #225 McDonald, Alex      12 Milton HS             17:12.80                  
 59  #352 Brockdorf, Nichols  11 Stanton Coll          17:16.90   56             
 60   #74 Smith, Andrew       12 Choctawhatch          17:17.80   57             
 61  #274 Hartley, Jacob      11 Pace HS               17:21.30   58             
 62  #226 Osborne, Miles      12 Milton HS             17:22.50                  
 63  #284 Mott, Miller           Pensacola Bo          17:23.40   59             
 64  #333 Deng, Buay          11 Robert E. Le          17:23.60   60             
 65  #228 Epstein, Austin     10 Navarre High School   17:24.00                  
 66  #173 Youberg, Mason      11 Gulf Breeze HS        17:26.40   61             
 67  #113 Johnson, Brandon    12 Crestview Hi          17:29.10                  
 68  #325 Lowery, Tyler       12 Ponte Vedra           17:29.70   62             
 69  #335 Hutton, John        10 Robert E. Le          17:29.80   63             
 70   #72 Lleva, Noah         09 Choctawhatch          17:30.60   64             
 71  #359 Skiles, Samuel      09 Stanton Coll          17:30.70   65             
 72  #323 Kessler, Andrew     11 Ponte Vedra           17:33.70   66             
 73  #278 Payne, Andrew       12 Pace HS               17:36.50   67             
 74  #273 Hand, Andrew        11 Pace HS               17:39.70   68             
 75  #310 Howard, Donte'      10 Pine Forest HS        17:41.70   69             
 76  #159 Babikow, Matthew    12 Gulf Breeze HS        17:42.30   70             
 77  #312 Mathis, Chris       10 Pine Forest HS        17:43.30   71             
 78  #256 Thompson, Austin    11 Niceville Hi          17:44.10   72             
 79  #304 Watson, Michael     11 Pine Forest HS        17:45.40   73             
 80  #246 Cooper, Carter      10 Niceville Hi          17:47.00   74             
 81   #25 Miller, Matthew     11 Allen D. Nea          17:47.30   75             
 82  #357 Hamrick, Benjamin   10 Stanton Coll          17:48.40   76             
 83  #326 Mowlam, Palmer      11 Ponte Vedra           17:49.70   77             
 84   #26 Parziale, Justin    12 Allen D. Nea          17:56.30   78             
 85  #316 Angelo, Marc        11 Ponte Vedra           17:56.40   79             
 86  #272 Franklin, Logan     10 Pace HS               17:57.10   80             
 87  #355 Doherty, Sean       11 Stanton Coll          18:02.70   81             
 88  #140 Rice, Dillon        11 Fort Walton           18:05.80   82             
 89  #286 Gaston, Grant          Pensacola Bo          18:08.70   83             
 90  #282 Malone, Michael        Pensacola Bo          18:19.80   84             
 91  #253 Massey, Lance       11 Niceville Hi          18:22.90   85             
 92   #71 Helmich, Kevin         Choctawhatch          18:23.80   86             
 93  #337 Small, Kristopher   10 Robert E. Le          18:29.10   87             
 94  #356 Evans, Jesse        12 Stanton Coll          18:30.40   88             
 95  #133 Krallman, Mason     11 Fort Walton           18:30.90   89             
 96  #332 Curry, Christopher  11 Robert E. Le          18:37.80   90             
 97   #31 Xiang, Jerry        11 Allen D. Nea          18:38.40   91             
 98   #18 Barber, Dane        10 Allen D. Nea          18:40.30   92             
 99  #336 Martin, Malik       10 Robert E. Le          18:49.60   93             
100  #170 Nelson, Enery       11 Gulf Breeze HS        18:56.30   94             
101  #285 Frazier, Sam           Pensacola Bo          18:58.50   95             
102  #280 Malone, Brandon        Pensacola Bo          19:05.90   96             
103  #161 Duffy, Connor        9 Gulf Breeze HS        19:19.80   97             
104  #169 Merchant, William   12 Gulf Breeze HS        19:36.40   98             
105   #70 Garick, Reed        11 Choctawhatch          19:50.60   99             
106  #334 Geers, Samuel       09 Robert E. Le          20:11.20  100             
107   #20 Berger, Luke        09 Allen D. Nea          20:23.50  101             
108  #307 Lowe, JaDanjo       11 Pine Forest HS        20:32.40  102             
109  #283 Hendricks, Addison     Pensacola Bo          21:15.30  103             
110  #306 Luzon, James        11 Pine Forest HS        23:23.60  104             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Leon High School             35    1    2    6    9   17   23   42          
      Total Time:  1:17:41.00                                                    
         Average:    15:32.20                                                    
   2 Lawton Chiles High School    53    3    5    8   18   19   30   35          
      Total Time:  1:18:52.00                                                    
         Average:    15:46.40                                                    
   3 Creekside High School        83    4   15   16   20   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:20:09.40                                                    
         Average:    16:01.88                                                    
   4 Bartram Trail High School   126   13   21   22   32   38   39   44          
      Total Time:  1:21:46.50                                                    
         Average:    16:21.30                                                    
   5 Fort Walton Beach High Sc   143   11   14   27   36   55   82   89          
      Total Time:  1:21:59.40                                                    
         Average:    16:23.88                                                    
   6 Pace HS                     243   33   34   51   58   67   68   80          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.90                                                    
         Average:    17:05.98                                                    
   7 Ponte Vedra High School     250   26   43   53   62   66   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:25:34.00                                                    
         Average:    17:06.80                                                    
   8 Choctawhatchee High Schoo   251    7   37   57   64   86   99               
      Total Time:  1:25:35.70                                                    
         Average:    17:07.14                                                    
   9 Niceville High School       260   41   46   47   54   72   74   85          
      Total Time:  1:26:02.90                                                    
         Average:    17:12.58                                                    
  10 Stanton College Preparato   270   24   49   56   65   76   81   88          
      Total Time:  1:26:03.40                                                    
         Average:    17:12.68                                                    
  11 Allen D. Nease High Schoo   281   12   25   75   78   91   92  101          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.00                                                    
         Average:    17:18.60                                                    
  12 Pine Forest HS              301   40   48   69   71   73  102  104          
      Total Time:  1:27:12.40                                                    
         Average:    17:26.48                                                    
  13 Robert E. Lee High School   310   10   60   63   87   90   93  100          
      Total Time:  1:27:49.10                                                    
         Average:    17:33.82                                                    
  14 Gulf Breeze HS              327   50   52   61   70   94   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.60                                                    
         Average:    17:40.52                                                    
  15 Pensacola Booker T. Washi   366   45   59   83   84   95   96  103          
      Total Time:  1:29:54.80                                                    
         Average:    17:58.96