2014 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 2A, Region 1

 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA Class 2A, Region 1 - 11/6/2014                       
                           Pensacola Equestrian Center                           
                                  Pensacola, FL                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #854 Wilson, Mackenzie    11 The Bolles School     18:36.20    1             
  2 #673 Lucey, Morgan        12 Episcopal Sc          18:43.80    2             
  3 #847 Hajda, Allison       10 The Bolles School     19:03.50    3             
  4 #851 Shapiro, Rachel      09 The Bolles School     19:03.60    4             
  5 #827 Fulmer, Madeline     11 South Walton          19:04.10    5             
  6 #842 Collier, Caitlin     09 The Bolles School     19:25.20    6             
  7 #876 Martin, Haleigh      10 Wakulla High School   19:39.10    7             
  8 #843 Dannheim, Suzanne    11 The Bolles School     19:44.80    8             
  9 #853 Wilkinson, Brittany  10 The Bolles School     19:49.40    9             
 10 #901 Nesbitt, Raleigh     12 West Florida          20:03.60   10             
 11 #903 Sanchez, Charlene    12 West Florida          20:13.00   11             
 12 #838 Giddens, Meagan      11 Taylor Count          20:29.90                  
 13 #829 Woodard, Ally        09 South Walton          20:34.40   12             
 14 #850 Pentaleri, Anne      10 The Bolles School     20:40.60   13             
 15 #691 Gonzalez, Gabriela   12 Fernandina B          20:44.30   14             
 16 #772 Bush, Reagan            Pedro Menend          20:44.90                  
 17 #733 Ashley, Michaela        J.R. Arnold           20:52.20                  
 18 #641 Gerry, Grace         10 Bishop Kenny          20:54.60   15             
 19 #646 McGovern, Megan      09 Bishop Kenny          20:54.70   16             
 20 #897 Arthur, Lynn         11 West Florida          21:04.00   17             
 21 #869 Kilpatrick, Lauren      Trinity Chri          21:04.60                  
 22 #619 McClung, Alexis      11 Bishop John           21:07.00   18             
 23 #617 Hatfield, Kaitlyn    10 Bishop John           21:11.00   19             
 24 #734 Dorr, Sophia            J.R. Arnold           21:18.10                  
 25 #622 Papp, Sarah          11 Bishop John           21:18.60   20             
 26 #900 Mines, Katelyn       10 West Florida          21:18.70   21             
 27 #644 Holzbaur, Maeghan    10 Bishop Kenny          21:21.50   22             
 28 #645 Kaczorowski, Anne    10 Bishop Kenny          21:23.60   23             
 29 #666 Corbin, Danielle     09 Episcopal Sc          21:29.60   24             
 30 #902 Roberts, Kaitlyn     10 West Florida          21:39.50   25             
 31 #637 Darling, Catherine   12 Bishop Kenny          21:41.60   26             
 32 #693 Kilburn, Lauren         Fernandina B          21:45.40   27             
 33 #675 Singletary, Sophia   10 Episcopal Sc          21:51.40   28             
 34 #921 Hartford, Kaitlin       West Nassau           21:51.70                  
 35 #618 James, Jessica       11 Bishop John           21:52.90   29             
 36 #620 McManama, Kayla      11 Bishop John           21:53.10   30             
 37 #798 Guirey, Krystin         Rutherford H          21:57.30   31             
 38 #736 Nkembo, Mezindia     10 James S. Ric          21:57.80                  
 39 #665 Anderson, Amelia     07 Episcopal Sc          21:58.40   32             
 40 #717 Williams, Summer     08 Florida High School   22:03.30   33             
 41 #881 Wiedeman, Lydia      12 Wakulla High School   22:04.60   34             
 42 #875 Lewis, Constance     11 Wakulla High School   22:06.80   35             
 43 #640 Fazio, Marie         12 Bishop Kenny          22:10.80   36             
 44 #878 Prestia, Juliana     10 Wakulla High School   22:16.90   37             
 45 #623 Scurti, Michaela     11 Bishop John           22:21.90   38             
 46 #676 Taylor, Kristin      07 Episcopal Sc          22:25.10   39             
 47 #774 Doyle, Annabelle     11 Pensacola Ca          22:26.70   40             
 48 #898 Desposito, Mackenzi  09 West Florida          22:29.30   41             
 49 #737 Richardson, Carina   09 James S. Ric          22:29.90                  
 50 #824 Arnette, Kaitlyn        South Walton          22:37.90   42             
 51 #773 Chope, Emma          11 Pensacola Ca          22:41.90   43             
 52 #778 Lee, Vivienne        09 Pensacola Ca          22:44.90   44             
 53 #905 Sublett, Jennifer    11 West Florida          22:45.20   45             
 54 #776 Endacott, Olivia     11 Pensacola Ca          22:47.90   46             
 55 #624 Tuttle, Mason        10 Bishop John           22:52.80   47             
 56 #674 McCawley, Amanda     11 Episcopal Sc          22:53.00   48             
 57 #801 Lloyd, Cameron          Rutherford H          22:55.60   49             
 58 #636 Corrigan, Elizabeth  12 Bishop Kenny          22:56.30   50             
 59 #757 Perez, Yaslin           Paxon School          23:05.70   51             
 60 #758 Perez, Yasmin           Paxon School          23:05.90   52             
 61 #692 Kilburn, Josie          Fernandina B          23:17.20   53             
 62 #751 Abdelhameed, Randa      Paxon School          23:28.10   54             
 63 #874 Lawrence, Emily      10 Wakulla High School   23:36.10   55             
 64 #775 Endacott, Gabrielle  12 Pensacola Ca          23:43.90   56             
 65 #781 Wickizer, Alexus     12 Pensacola Ca          23:53.00   57             
 66 #759 Rojas, Rachael          Paxon School          23:58.20   58             
 67 #799 Guirey, Zeana           Rutherford H          24:09.50   59             
 68 #610 Robinson, Shea          Baker County          24:10.40                  
 69 #696 Rojas, Katie            Fernandina B          24:15.30   60             
 70 #925 Parker, Elizabeth       Yulee High School     24:15.90   61             
 71 #777 Gonzalez, Angie      09 Pensacola Ca          24:22.50   62             
 72 #690 Fendig, Seleah          Fernandina B          24:25.80   63             
 73 #825 Delmauro, Emma          South Walton          24:28.70   64             
 74 #803 Miller, Joy             Rutherford H          24:31.00   65             
 75 #672 Leeper, Mary         10 Episcopal Sc          24:31.80   66             
 76 #877 McIver, Alyssa       10 Wakulla High School   24:33.20   67             
 77 #828 Ward, Margaret          South Walton          24:37.30   68             
 78 #697 Wilcox, Coral           Fernandina B          24:39.50   69             
 79 #749 Smith, Natasha       12 Marianna Hig          24:50.50                  
 80 #826 Doran, Grace            South Walton          25:05.40   70             
 81 #695 Oliver, Carly           Fernandina B          25:12.20   71             
 82 #795 Anderson, Emily         Rutherford H          25:13.00   72             
 83 #748 Carnley, Amanda      11 Marianna Hig          25:17.10                  
 84 #711 Jones, Jordan        08 Florida High School   25:18.70   73             
 85 #879 Prisco, Jeanna       12 Wakulla High School   25:20.60   74             
 86 #755 Iya, Esther             Paxon School          25:20.80   75             
 87 #800 Kelly, Alayna           Rutherford H          25:20.90   76             
 88 #927 Riepe, Bria             Yulee High School     25:40.40   77             
 89 #756 Medley, Caroline        Paxon School          25:45.50   78             
 90 #760 Tripp, Anna             Paxon School          25:55.70   79             
 91 #796 Fish, Madison           Rutherford H          26:15.90   80             
 92 #707 Bell, Rayna          07 Florida High School   26:18.20   81             
 93 #924 Martin, Hannah          Yulee High School     27:00.70   82             
 94 #839 McGehee, Ruth Anne   11 Taylor Count          27:19.80                  
 95 #709 Green, Makayla       08 Florida High School   27:26.80   83             
 96 #926 Prince, Sydney          Yulee High School     27:26.90   84             
 97 #715 Swanson, Aryana      06 Florida High School   27:29.80   85             
 98 #713 Kreps, Brionnah      10 Florida High School   27:29.90   86             
 99 #928 Rivera, Kailey          Yulee High School     28:39.20   87             
100 #714 Roeder, Nicole       06 Florida High School   29:45.90   88             
101 #931 Woolley, Taylor         Yulee High School     29:51.10   89             
102 #923 Isais, Georgina         Yulee High School     30:04.00   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Bolles School            22    1    3    4    6    8    9   13          
      Total Time:  1:35:53.30                                                    
         Average:    19:10.66                                                    
   2 West Florida High School     84   10   11   17   21   25   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:44:18.80                                                    
         Average:    20:51.76                                                    
   3 Bishop Kenny High School    102   15   16   22   23   26   36   50          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.00                                                    
         Average:    21:15.20                                                    
   4 Bishop John J. Snyder Hig   116   18   19   20   29   30   38   47          
      Total Time:  1:47:22.60                                                    
         Average:    21:28.52                                                    
   5 Episcopal School of Jacks   125    2   24   28   32   39   48   66          
      Total Time:  1:46:28.30                                                    
         Average:    21:17.66                                                    
   6 Wakulla High School         168    7   34   35   37   55   67   74          
      Total Time:  1:49:43.50                                                    
         Average:    21:56.70                                                    
   7 South Walton High School    191    5   12   42   64   68   70               
      Total Time:  1:51:22.40                                                    
         Average:    22:16.48                                                    
   8 Fernandina Beach High Sch   217   14   27   53   60   63   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:53.60                                                    
   9 Pensacola Catholic High S   229   40   43   44   46   56   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:54:25.30                                                    
         Average:    22:53.06                                                    
  10 Rutherford High School      276   31   49   59   65   72   76   80          
      Total Time:  1:58:46.40                                                    
         Average:    23:45.28                                                    
  11 Paxon School for Advanced   290   51   52   54   58   75   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:58:58.70                                                    
         Average:    23:47.74                                                    
  12 Florida High School         355   33   73   81   83   85   86   88          
      Total Time:  2:08:36.80                                                    
         Average:    25:43.36                                                    
  13 Yulee High School           391   61   77   82   84   87   89   90          
      Total Time:  2:13:03.10                                                    
         Average:    26:36.62                                                    


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #823 Vaughan, David Albe  12 Samuel W. Wo          16:04.40                  
  2 #655 Gerry, Mason         11 Bishop Kenny          16:36.80    1             
  3 #907 Bullock, Alexander   11 West Florida          16:39.10    2             
  4 #787 Kemp, Grant          10 Pensacola Ca          16:40.50    3             
  5 #857 Glover, Christian    10 The Bolles School     16:51.90    4             
  6 #612 Drum, Micah          11 Baldwin Midd          16:53.50                  
  7 #653 Chiotti, Eric        11 Bishop Kenny          16:58.30    5             
  8 #822 Sermons, Lynn        11 Samuel W. Wo          16:59.30                  
  9 #630 Neri, Jackson        11 Bishop John           16:59.50    6             
 10 #661 Ossi, Husam          12 Bishop Kenny          16:59.60    7             
 11 #735 Lance, Jordan        12 J.R. Arnold           16:59.70                  
 12 #790 Neyman, Edward       12 Pensacola Ca          17:00.00    8             
 13 #706 Weaver, William      12 Fernandina B          17:00.60    9             
 14 #628 Gehret, James        12 Bishop John           17:02.90   10             
 15 #860 Hicks, charles       08 The Bolles School     17:04.50   11             
 16 #871 Scott, Ryan             Trinity Chri          17:06.50                  
 17 #867 Turnock, Alexander   11 The Bolles School     17:11.30   12             
 18 #652 Butler, Beau         11 Bishop Kenny          17:12.30   13             
 19 #883 Cole, Bryce          10 Wakulla High School   17:13.10   14             
 20 #740 Grandison, Abraham   12 James S. Ric          17:15.60                  
 21 #659 Kaldor, James        11 Bishop Kenny          17:19.00   15             
 22 #607 Petty, Deandre          Andrew Jacks          17:22.10                  
 23 #684 Oakley, Lawrence        Episcopal Sc          17:22.70   16             
 24 #864 Pentaleri, Matthew   12 The Bolles School     17:23.50   17             
 25 #910 Jones, Matthew       11 West Florida          17:23.80   18             
 26 #791 Rawley, John         10 Pensacola Ca          17:24.70   19             
 27 #658 Kaczorowski, James   09 Bishop Kenny          17:25.40   20             
 28 #654 Franco, Bradley      12 Bishop Kenny          17:25.60   21             
 29 #608 Walker, Dejon           Andrew Jacks          17:28.80                  
 30 #739 Garrison, Evan       11 James S. Ric          17:29.70                  
 31 #819 Pilson, Corey           Rutherford H          17:30.00   22             
 32 #870 Moran-deleon, Gabri     Trinity Chri          17:31.60                  
 33 #895 Williams, Lane       12 Wakulla High School   17:34.40   23             
 34 #837 Ryan, Micah             South Walton          17:39.70   24             
 35 #861 Lewis, George        09 The Bolles School     17:40.30   25             
 36 #627 Biala, Aldren        09 Bishop John           17:43.70   26             
 37 #862 Maniatis, Alexander  09 The Bolles School     17:45.70   27             
 38 #704 Twiggs, Wesley          Fernandina B          17:50.80   28             
 39 #865 Perdikis, Luke       11 The Bolles School     17:53.00   29             
 40 #913 Littlejohn, Von      09 West Florida          17:55.80   30             
 41 #785 Driscoll, Patrick    12 Pensacola Ca          18:00.20   31             
 42 #683 Nields, Isaiah          Episcopal Sc          18:03.50   32             
 43 #906 Brooks, Mitchell     11 West Florida          18:05.30   33             
 44 #919 Vadnais, Robert      09 West Florida          18:07.30   34             
 45 #613 Krisko, Blake           Bay High School       18:07.70                  
 46 #888 Peebles, Dylan       09 Wakulla High School   18:07.80   35             
 47 #782 Birdwell, Charles    11 Pensacola Ca          18:09.60   36             
 48 #632 Sprunt, Nicholas     10 Bishop John           18:11.90   37             
 49 #885 Guarino, Evan        11 Wakulla High School   18:15.40   38             
 50 #915 McNamara, Brandon    11 West Florida          18:15.90   39             
 51 #886 Parks, Travis        12 Wakulla High School   18:16.30   40             
 52 #685 Perret, Cameron         Episcopal Sc          18:16.70   41             
 53 #682 Murphy, Connor          Episcopal Sc          18:17.20   42             
 54 #786 Kane, Logan          10 Pensacola Ca          18:26.80   43             
 55 #788 Marcille, Henry      12 Pensacola Ca          18:28.00   44             
 56 #836 Martin, John            South Walton          18:34.40   45             
 57 #889 Piotrowski, James    12 Wakulla High School   18:35.30   46             
 58 #680 Killea, Jonathan        Episcopal Sc          18:35.80   47             
 59 #634 Wolfenbarger, Willi  11 Bishop John           18:41.10   48             
 60 #834 Greene, Elliott         South Walton          18:43.70   49             
 61 #892 Story, James         10 Wakulla High School   18:45.80   50             
 62 #820 Reid, Kyle              Rutherford H          18:57.20   51             
 63 #629 Interlandi, Marco    12 Bishop John           18:57.60   52             
 64 #626 Asuncion, Ryan       12 Bishop John           18:58.70   53             
 65 #726 Morgan, Jahaz        06 Florida High School   19:00.00   54             
 66 #767 Lynch, Emmett           Paxon School          19:01.10   55             
 67 #750 Rudd, Bowen             Marianna Hig          19:04.60                  
 68 #730 Smith, Ashton        08 Florida High School   19:04.70   56             
 69 #940 Swendsen, Davin         Yulee High School     19:08.50   57             
 70 #686 Thompson-Davoli, Di     Episcopal Sc          19:09.60   58             
 71 #832 Cloutier, Alexander     South Walton          19:10.50   59             
 72 #947 Bennett, Frank          South Walton          19:13.90   60             
 73 #699 Cavender, Thomas        Fernandina B          19:14.00   61             
 74 #702 Sharpe, Dylan           Fernandina B          19:16.10   62             
 75 #703 Twiggs, Brendan         Fernandina B          19:19.00   63             
 76 #914 Lynn, Brennan        10 West Florida          19:31.30   64             
 77 #747 Jackson, Antonie        Jean Ribault          19:32.70                  
 78 #731 Swanson, Thor        09 Florida High School   19:35.80   65             
 79 #746 Taylor, Johnny       09 James S. Ric          19:39.10                  
 80 #770 Tripp, Chad             Paxon School          19:40.90   66             
 81 #732 Ziegmont, Christoph  10 Florida High School   19:41.40   67             
 82 #764 Bortzfield, Richard     Paxon School          19:43.10   68             
 83 #833 Fegely, Wes             South Walton          19:44.60   69             
 84 #812 Dykes, Dustin           Rutherford H          19:46.70   70             
 85 #768 Rogers, Evan            Paxon School          19:48.00   71             
 86 #701 Oliver, Christian       Fernandina B          19:49.30   72             
 87 #815 Le, Thomas              Rutherford H          19:50.00   73             
 88 #679 Himebauch, Michael      Episcopal Sc          19:50.50   74             
 89 #700 French, Noah            Fernandina B          19:59.50   75             
 90 #724 McGalliard, Mason    09 Florida High School   20:00.20   76             
 91 #932 Clements, Tyler         Yulee High School     20:11.50   77             
 92 #831 Chou, Colin             South Walton          20:11.80   78             
 93 #816 McWilliams, Dakota      Rutherford H          20:44.10   79             
 94 #811 Casey, Christopher      Rutherford H          20:53.20   80             
 95 #937 Parker, John            Yulee High School     21:03.40   81             
 96 #943 Veguilla, Christoph     Yulee High School     21:05.00   82             
 97 #729 Rakestraw, Andrew    09 Florida High School   21:11.70   83             
 98 #766 Kneale, Addison         Paxon School          21:11.80   84             
 99 #810 Busick, Joshua          Rutherford H          21:30.00   85             
100 #723 Koenitzer, David     12 Florida High School   21:39.10   86             
101 #942 Tromblay, Jeremy        Yulee High School     21:46.00   87             
102 #938 Robert, Tyler           Yulee High School     22:09.10   88             
103 #936 Miller, Nathaniel       Yulee High School     23:22.60   89             
104 #771 Wang, Adam              Paxon School          23:23.80   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Kenny High School     41    1    5    7   13   15   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:25:06.00                                                    
         Average:    17:01.20                                                    
   2 The Bolles School            69    4   11   12   17   25   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:26:11.50                                                    
         Average:    17:14.30                                                    
   3 Pensacola Catholic High S    97    3    8   19   31   36   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:27:15.00                                                    
         Average:    17:27.00                                                    
   4 West Florida High School    117    2   18   30   33   34   39   64          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.30                                                    
         Average:    17:38.26                                                    
   5 Bishop John J. Snyder Hig   127    6   10   26   37   48   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:28:39.10                                                    
         Average:    17:43.82                                                    
   6 Wakulla High School         150   14   23   35   38   40   46   50          
      Total Time:  1:29:27.00                                                    
         Average:    17:53.40                                                    
   7 Episcopal School of Jacks   178   16   32   41   42   47   58   74          
      Total Time:  1:30:35.90                                                    
         Average:    18:07.18                                                    
   8 Fernandina Beach High Sch   223    9   28   61   62   63   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:32:40.50                                                    
         Average:    18:32.10                                                    
   9 South Walton High School    237   24   45   49   59   60   69   78          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.20                                                    
         Average:    18:40.44                                                    
  10 Rutherford High School      295   22   51   70   73   79   80   85          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.00                                                    
         Average:    19:21.60                                                    
  11 Florida High School         318   54   56   65   67   76   83   86          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.10                                                    
         Average:    19:28.42                                                    
  12 Paxon School for Advanced   344   55   66   68   71   84   90               
      Total Time:  1:39:24.90                                                    
         Average:    19:52.98                                                    
  13 Yulee High School           384   57   77   81   82   87   88   89          
      Total Time:  1:43:14.40                                                    
         Average:    20:38.88