2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 13

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA XC 4A District 13 - 10/29/2014                       
                           hosted by St Thomas Aquinas                           
                                  Heritage Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #127 Cruz, Alexa          11 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:17.30    1             
  2 #137 Schloss, Megan       12 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:38.03    2             
  3 #132 Kloepfer, Lily       11 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:09.59    3             
  4 #135 Rischar, Brianna     12 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:19.71    4             
  5 #128 De Brigard, Nicole   11 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:47.23    5             
  6   #1 Bello, Nicole        11 Fort Lauderdale       21:14.94                  
  7 #129 Fuentes, Michelle    12 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:26.87    6             
  8 #138 Slubowski, Veronica  10 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:32.11    7             
  9   #3 Cote, Marcela        10 Fort Lauderdale       22:42.51                  
 10  #98 Forsberg, Samantha   10 South Plantation      22:56.07    8             
 11  #19 Israel, Casly        10 Northeast (Op)        23:10.01    9             
 12  #36 Lawal, Kedean        12 Piper                 23:12.10                  
 13  #95 Anderson, Elise      10 South Plantation      23:14.69   10             
 14 #104 Renick, Holly        10 South Plantation      23:37.78   11             
 15  #21 Ried, Omisha         10 Northeast (Op)        23:42.79   12             
 16  #24 Woulard, Kayla       12 Northeast (Op)        23:52.11   13             
 17  #22 Thomas, Vataydria    09 Northeast (Op)        24:05.67   14             
 18  #23 Valentin, Jeyland    12 Northeast (Op)        24:07.54   15             
 19 #107 Wiggan, Toijun       10 South Plantation      24:29.41   16             
 20  #20 Ricketts, Chenelle   12 Northeast (Op)        25:07.46   17             
 21  #96 Eachus, Emily        10 South Plantation      25:13.78   18             
 22   #8 skalsi-fouts, Jacki  09 Fort Lauderdale       25:15.44                  
 23  #67 Mayorga, Esther      10 South Broward         25:37.76   19             
 24 #102 Pena, Alejandra      11 South Plantation      25:44.38   20             
 25  #59 Alexuc, Catalina     12 South Broward         27:12.38   21             
 26 #101 Leiter, Nicole       11 South Plantation      27:35.52   22             
 27  #60 Aponte, Dalia        12 South Broward         27:53.75   23             
 28  #44 Etuilen, Edlene      09 Plantation            28:08.25   24             
 29  #74 Simon, Brianna       12 South Broward         28:09.18   25             
 30  #66 Malakova, Olesya     09 South Broward         28:14.94   26             
 31  #72 Rua, Sheyla          12 South Broward         28:43.90   27             
 32  #48 Minto, Cheyanne      12 Plantation            30:04.94   28             
 33  #43 Davis, Paris         11 Plantation            30:15.53   29             
 34  #61 Attar, Sarah         10 South Broward         31:01.93   30             
 35   #6 Landron, Alicia      11 Fort Lauderdale       31:16.06                  
 36  #50 Solne, Amanda        12 Plantation            31:39.90   31             
 37  #47 Miller, Aaliyah      12 Plantation            32:37.97   32             
 38  #49 Simbreaux, Rochelle  10 Plantation            36:28.74   33             
 39  #45 Feacher, Zharine     11 Plantation            36:50.15   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:35:11.86                                                    
         Average:    19:02.38                                                    
   2 Northeast (Op)               63    9   12   13   14   15   17               
      Total Time:  1:58:58.12                                                    
         Average:    23:47.63                                                    
   3 South Plantation             63    8   10   11   16   18   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:59:31.73                                                    
         Average:    23:54.35                                                    
   4 South Broward               114   19   21   23   25   26   27   30          
      Total Time:  2:17:08.01                                                    
         Average:    27:25.61                                                    
   5 Plantation                  144   24   28   29   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  2:32:46.59                                                    
         Average:    30:33.32                                            


Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #142 Dominguez, Alec      12 St. Thomas Aquinas    16:15.58    1             
  2 #152 Statham, Bryce       12 St. Thomas Aquinas    16:15.92    2             
  3 #141 Breslin, Sean        10 St. Thomas Aquinas    16:34.12    3             
  4 #140 Adriano, Darian      11 St. Thomas Aquinas    16:47.67    4             
  5 #151 Rischar, Nick        09 St. Thomas Aquinas    16:55.16    5             
  6 #149 McCulloch, Ian       11 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:02.23    6             
  7 #153 Statham, Pierce      10 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:04.75    7             
  8  #88 Puentes, David       11 South Broward         18:22.99    8             
  9 #122 Schwab, Phillip      12 South Plantation      18:38.74    9             
 10 #123 Stokes, Matthew      11 South Plantation      18:45.66   10             
 11 #109 Chaupis, Evan        11 South Plantation      18:50.30   11             
 12  #33 Salazar, Eric        12 Northeast (Op)        19:06.68   12             
 13  #32 Poinson, Pharaoh     12 Northeast (Op)        19:12.74   13             
 14  #35 Vazquez, Juan           Northeast (Op)        19:16.22   14             
 15  #39 Fluerinor, Sasha     12 Piper                 19:17.02                  
 16  #28 Grey, Devoy          11 Northeast (Op)        19:17.80   15             
 17 #120 Roberts, Matthew     12 South Plantation      19:24.99   16             
 18  #29 Ludden, Martavian    11 Northeast (Op)        19:26.88   17             
 19 #117 Nunez, Matthew       10 South Plantation      19:34.45   18             
 20 #113 Grunewald, Chris     12 South Plantation      19:37.20   19             
 21  #34 Salazar, Jason       12 Northeast (Op)        19:41.43   20             
 22 #119 Reid, Newton         11 South Plantation      19:43.69   21             
 23  #13 Michko, Sebastian    11 Fort Lauderdale       19:44.38   22             
 24  #38 Butler, Daeqwan      09 Piper                 20:14.78                  
 25  #12 McMillan, Bryan      10 Fort Lauderdale       20:24.36   23             
 26  #16 Vason, Matthew       11 Fort Lauderdale       20:37.67   24             
 27  #30 Nobles, Christopher  10 Northeast (Op)        20:39.31   25             
 28  #90 Serna, Sebastian     11 South Broward         20:45.13   26             
 29  #17 Weber, Randy         10 Fort Lauderdale       21:00.91   27             
 30  #14 Shakoor, Noah        11 Fort Lauderdale       21:24.22   28             
 31  #58 Valentin, Richard    12 Plantation            21:25.95                  
 32  #82 Jean Gilles, David   11 South Broward         21:34.17   29             
 33  #89 Ryals-Luneburg, Cad  11 South Broward         21:36.85   30             
 34  #53 Jenkins, Rakeem      11 Plantation            21:42.68                  
 35   #9 Carreras, Hunter     09 Fort Lauderdale       21:52.13   31             
 36  #87 Pineda, Andre        11 South Broward         22:12.71   32             
 37  #81 Jean Baptiste, Heb   12 South Broward         22:46.34   33             
 38  #15 Smith, Jeren         10 Fort Lauderdale       22:51.88   34             
 39  #92 Valdivia, Eddie      10 South Broward         23:19.09   35             
 40  #42 pichardo, jhovanni   11 Piper                 25:20.67                  
 41  #52 Carter, Maxwell      12 Plantation            28:58.66                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:22:48.45                                                    
         Average:    16:33.69                                                    
   2 South Plantation             64    9   10   11   16   18   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:35:14.14                                                    
         Average:    19:02.83                                                    
   3 Northeast (Op)               71   12   13   14   15   17   20   25          
      Total Time:  1:36:20.32                                                    
         Average:    19:16.07                                                    
   4 Fort Lauderdale             124   22   23   24   27   28   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.54                                                    
         Average:    20:38.31                                                    
   5 South Broward               125    8   26   29   30   32   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:44:31.85                                                    
         Average:    20:54.37