2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 1

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 4A, District 1 - 11/1/2014                      
                                  Anywhere, Fl                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #23 Delay, Kayley           Duncan U. Fl          18:39.00    1             
  2  #31 Vanliere, Danielle      Duncan U. Fl          19:20.00    2             
  3  #30 Torres-Padin, Isabe     Duncan U. Fl          19:21.00    3             
  4  #55 Whelan, Isabella        F.W. Buchhol          19:23.00    4             
  5  #43 Edens, Sarah            F.W. Buchhol          19:43.00    5             
  6 #147 Grzeszczak, Anna        Mandarin Hig          19:55.00    6             
  7  #88 Clark, Sophia           Flagler Palm          20:03.00    7             
  8 #158 Slack, Meaghan          Mandarin Hig          20:06.00    8             
  9 #120 Franzoni, Juliana       Fleming Isla          20:06.00    9             
 10  #97 Ritchie-Rowley, Sa'     Flagler Palm          20:38.00   10             
 11 #126 Tatum, Alyssa           Fleming Isla          20:56.00   11             
 12 #172 Brown, Destiny          Sandalwood H          21:05.00   12             
 13 #125 Payne, Gabrielle        Fleming Isla          21:07.00   13             
 14 #152 Meltzer, Kelsey         Mandarin Hig          21:09.00   14             
 15 #121 Goetze, Madison         Fleming Isla          21:15.00   15             
 16  #99 Walls, Anna             Flagler Palm          21:19.00   16             
 17  #92 Halliday, Darien        Flagler Palm          21:20.00   17             
 18 #153 Miller, Sarah           Mandarin Hig          21:26.00   18             
 19  #94 McClellan, Carissa      Flagler Palm          21:45.00   19             
 20 #156 Rowland, Marybeth       Mandarin Hig          21:48.00   20             
 21  #89 Davis, Josie            Flagler Palm          21:51.00   21             
 22  #25 Fordenbacher, Cara      Duncan U. Fl          21:56.00   22             
 23  #48 Moore, Emily            F.W. Buchhol          22:10.00   23             
 24 #146 Duncan, Emma            Mandarin Hig          22:17.00   24             
 25 #116 Cubbedge, Rosemarie     Fleming Isla          22:25.00   25             
 26 #118 Deleuran, Patricia      Fleming Isla          22:28.00   26             
 27 #157 Shearer, Hannah         Mandarin Hig          22:30.00   27             
 28 #127 Weaver, Kristen         Fleming Isla          22:37.00   28             
 29  #27 Kerins, Maeghan         Duncan U. Fl          22:53.00   29             
 30  #32 Vanliere, Grace         Duncan U. Fl          23:25.00   30             
 31   #7 Rossmanith, Alana       Atlantic Coa          23:35.00   31             
 32  #45 Graham, Vivian          F.W. Buchhol          23:41.00   32             
 33  #98 Vevera, Matilda         Flagler Palm          23:43.00   33             
 34  #46 Lindsey, LaMicah        F.W. Buchhol          23:50.00   34             
 35  #28 Miller, Kali            Duncan U. Fl          23:53.00   35             
 36  #77 Gloska, Gillian         First Coast           24:01.00   36             
 37 #174 Consolacion, Danyma     Sandalwood H          24:40.00   37             
 38   #4 Maldonado, Destiny      Atlantic Coa          24:43.00   38             
 39   #3 Malcom, Zhiyin          Atlantic Coa          24:45.00   39             
 40  #47 Manibusan, Aubrey       F.W. Buchhol          25:21.00   40             
 41  #53 Stalder, Mei            F.W. Buchhol          25:27.00   41             
 42 #176 Hersh, Jessica          Sandalwood H          26:14.00   42             
 43  #76 Gibson, Gabrielle       First Coast           27:15.00   43             
 44  #80 Moor, Faith             First Coast           28:22.00   44             
 45 #177 Kaurin, Valentina       Sandalwood H          29:06.00   45             
 46 #175 Fernandez, Alison       Sandalwood H          29:55.00   46             
 47 #173 Chan, Tina              Sandalwood H          30:20.00   47             
 48   #2 Little, Keala           Atlantic Coa          31:12.00   48             
 49  #10 Turgeon, Rachel         Atlantic Coa          31:15.00   49             
 50 #178 Kozina, Makella         Sandalwood H          37:34.00   50             
 51  #74 Bennett, Brittney       First Coast           37:51.00   51             
 52  #79 Johnson, Alejandra      First Coast           40:54.00   52             
 53  #78 Jensen, Siri            First Coast           49:49.00   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Duncan U. Fletcher High S    57    1    2    3   22   29   30   35          
      Total Time:  1:42:09.00                                                    
         Average:    20:25.80                                                    
   2 Mandarin High School         66    6    8   14   18   20   24   27          
      Total Time:  1:44:24.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.80                                                    
   3 Flagler Palm Coast High S    69    7   10   16   17   19   21   33          
      Total Time:  1:45:05.00                                                    
         Average:    21:01.00                                                    
   4 Fleming Island High Schoo    73    9   11   13   15   25   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.80                                                    
   5 F.W. Buchholz High School    98    4    5   23   32   34   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:48:47.00                                                    
         Average:    21:45.40                                                    
   6 Sandalwood High School      182   12   37   42   45   46   47   50          
      Total Time:  2:11:00.00                                                    
         Average:    26:12.00                                                    
   7 Atlantic Coast High Schoo   205   31   38   39   48   49                    
      Total Time:  2:15:30.00                                                    
         Average:    27:06.00                                                    
   8 First Coast High School     226   36   43   44   51   52   53               
      Total Time:  2:38:23.00                                                    
         Average:    31:40.60                                                    


Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #165 Liberty, Trenton        Mandarin Hig          16:15.00    1             
  2  #64 McFetridge, Calum       F.W. Buchhol          16:22.00    2             
  3  #15 Dossantos, Lucas        Atlantic Coa          16:26.00    3             
  4  #58 Dougherty, John         F.W. Buchhol          16:33.00    4             
  5 #111 Peck, Markell           Flagler Palm          16:36.00    5             
  6 #110 Pacifico, Justin        Flagler Palm          16:39.00    6             
  7 #186 Sessoms, Terrance       Sandalwood H          16:54.00    7             
  8  #61 Howell, Artyom          F.W. Buchhol          16:58.00    8             
  9 #105 Garrett, Ashton         Flagler Palm          17:01.00    9             
 10 #170 Zhdanov, Semen          Mandarin Hig          17:02.00   10             
 11 #160 Cassette, Michael       Mandarin Hig          17:11.00   11             
 12  #36 Lawhorne, Devin         Duncan U. Fl          17:17.00   12             
 13 #142 Tinkey, Joseph          Fleming Isla          17:19.00   13             
 14  #57 Dougherty, Adam         F.W. Buchhol          17:20.00   14             
 15 #106 Ling, Jonathan          Flagler Palm          17:21.00   15             
 16 #113 Wynn, Ka'Deem           Flagler Palm          17:22.00   16             
 17 #134 Hashtak, John           Fleming Isla          17:23.00   17             
 18 #108 Mellow, Spencer         Flagler Palm          17:25.00   18             
 19 #169 Webster, Jordan         Mandarin Hig          17:26.00   19             
 20 #132 Detwiler, David         Fleming Isla          17:30.00   20             
 21 #163 Hightower, Gavin        Mandarin Hig          17:39.00   21             
 22 #143 Turner, Nicholas        Fleming Isla          17:47.00   22             
 23 #183 Hinote, Curren          Sandalwood H          17:50.00   23             
 24 #182 Evans, Brandon          Sandalwood H          17:59.00   24             
 25 #109 Ore, Hayden             Flagler Palm          18:00.00   25             
 26  #59 Eiland, Clayton         F.W. Buchhol          18:09.00   26             
 27 #167 Poirier, Owen           Mandarin Hig          18:13.00   27             
 28 #130 Bolin, Grant            Fleming Isla          18:30.00   28             
 29 #133 Fuller, Evan            Fleming Isla          18:35.00   29             
 30 #129 Amstutz, Aidan          Fleming Isla          18:40.00   30             
 31 #159 Adams, Sean             Mandarin Hig          18:45.00   31             
 32  #65 Morgan, Tristan         F.W. Buchhol          18:49.00   32             
 33 #188 Whipple, Jacob          Sandalwood H          18:53.00   33             
 34  #34 Cripe, Evan             Duncan U. Fl          18:55.00   34             
 35  #69 Pascual, Luke           F.W. Buchhol          18:59.00   35             
 36  #83 Brito, Axel             First Coast           19:14.00   36             
 37 #181 Etheridge, Connor       Sandalwood H          19:23.00   37             
 38  #87 Suggs, Bryce            First Coast           19:47.00   38             
 39  #37 Moffitt, Matthew        Duncan U. Fl          19:48.00   39             
 40  #40 Sasscer, Joshua         Duncan U. Fl          19:53.00   40             
 41  #39 Reimer, Andrew          Duncan U. Fl          19:55.00   41             
 42 #179 Butts, Nicholas         Sandalwood H          20:08.00   42             
 43  #21 Shaw, Julington         Atlantic Coa          20:46.00   43             
 44  #12 Barrington, Christo     Atlantic Coa          20:47.00   44             
 45  #35 Kipple, Kyle            Duncan U. Fl          20:50.00   45             
 46 #185 Pendleton, Mitchell     Sandalwood H          21:13.00   46             
 47  #86 Sirmans, Erik           First Coast           22:10.00   47             
 48  #84 Brown, Devon            First Coast           22:25.00   48             
 49  #13 Bullard, Jeremiah       Atlantic Coa          22:51.00   49             
 50  #20 Russell, Brandon        Atlantic Coa          23:03.00   50             
 51  #85 Davis, Thomas           First Coast           25:30.00   51             
 52  #17 Hunter, Chase           Atlantic Coa          26:38.00   52             
 53  #16 Ford, Uriah             Atlantic Coa          26:45.00   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flagler Palm Coast High S    51    5    6    9   15   16   18   25          
      Total Time:  1:24:59.00                                                    
         Average:    16:59.80                                                    
   2 F.W. Buchholz High School    54    2    4    8   14   26   32   35          
      Total Time:  1:25:22.00                                                    
         Average:    17:04.40                                                    
   3 Mandarin High School         62    1   10   11   19   21   27   31          
      Total Time:  1:25:33.00                                                    
         Average:    17:06.60                                                    
   4 Fleming Island High Schoo   100   13   17   20   22   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.80                                                    
   5 Sandalwood High School      124    7   23   24   33   37   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:30:59.00                                                    
         Average:    18:11.80                                                    
   6 Duncan U. Fletcher High S   166   12   34   39   40   41   45               
      Total Time:  1:35:48.00                                                    
         Average:    19:09.60                                                    
   7 Atlantic Coast High Schoo   189    3   43   44   49   50   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:43:53.00                                                    
         Average:    20:46.60                                                    
   8 First Coast High School     220   36   38   47   48   51                    
      Total Time:  1:49:06.00                                                    
         Average:    21:49.20