2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 9

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 3A, District 9 - 11/1/2014                      
                             Sydney Dover Trails, FL                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #220 Parrish, Margaret       George D. Ch          20:43.50    1             
  2 #176 Ochoa, Eliana           Brandon High School   21:01.90    2             
  3 #290 Hanewicz, Isabel        T.R. Robinso          21:11.80    3             
  4 #193 Sathish, Sneha          C. Leon King          21:26.90    4             
  5 #169 Shealy, Lindsay         Blanche Armw          21:31.40                  
  6 #192 Campbell, Gabrielle     C. Leon King          21:48.60    5             
  7 #222 Szydlowski, Carolyn     George D. Ch          22:20.80    6             
  8 #217 Mayer, Avery            George D. Ch          22:24.50    7             
  9 #190 Adams, Allison          C. Leon King          22:30.40    8             
 10 #218 Mayer, MACKENZIE        George D. Ch          22:31.10    9             
 11 #297 Wilson, Frankie         T.R. Robinso          22:31.80   10             
 12 #194 Stuart-Cunningham,      C. Leon King          22:44.80   11             
 13 #177 Ochoa, Rebekah          Brandon High School   22:48.00   12             
 14 #289 Follenius, Cheyenne     T.R. Robinso          23:02.40   13             
 15 #191 Banea, Jaelyn           C. Leon King          23:06.00   14             
 16 #219 Mayer, Quincy           George D. Ch          23:47.40   15             
 17 #278 Nelson, Kela            Richard C. S          24:05.90   16             
 18 #295 Scanlan, MACY           T.R. Robinso          24:10.90   17             
 19 #292 Page, Montana           T.R. Robinso          24:31.90   18             
 20 #168 Mirones, Kristen        Blanche Armw          24:40.20                  
 21 #321 Vasquez, Isabel         Vivian Gaith          24:41.10   19             
 22 #252 Santa Ana, Jacqueli     Howard W. Bl          24:47.30                  
 23 #178 Prenatt, Victoria       Brandon High School   24:49.10   20             
 24 #195 Thompson, Amanda        C. Leon King          24:53.90   21             
 25 #314 Luna, Brianna           Vivian Gaith          25:00.20   22             
 26 #158 Orihuela, Mariah        A.P. Leto Co          25:16.00                  
 27 #180 Worley, Morgan          Brandon High School   25:21.90   23             
 28 #179 Rau, Randi              Brandon High School   25:33.00   24             
 29 #310 Fonseca, Atli           Vivian Gaith          25:41.80   25             
 30 #317 Patel, Meera            Vivian Gaith          25:49.80   26             
 31 #318 Rogale, Ansley          Vivian Gaith          26:00.00   27             
 32 #205 Broadnax, Michelle      Dr. Lennard           26:01.50                  
 33 #208 Thomason, Alexis        Dr. Lennard           26:14.10                  
 34 #315 Luna, Jenevie           Vivian Gaith          26:29.60   28             
 35 #291 Narvaez, Paulina        T.R. Robinso          26:40.90   29             
 36 #274 Caldwell, Eriqa         Richard C. S          26:47.60   30             
 37 #250 mezrah, mccaley         Howard W. Bl          27:01.20                  
 38 #316 Militello, Madison      Vivian Gaith          27:20.40   31             
 39 #167 May, Bethine            Blanche Armw          27:30.40                  
 40 #238 Arfaras, Gabriella      Hillsborough          27:43.80                  
 41 #166 Gonzalez, Grace         Blanche Armw          28:24.10                  
 42 #237 Abbuehl, Ally           Hillsborough          30:31.70                  
 43 #206 Hanson, Erin            Dr. Lennard           30:33.10                  
 44 #248 cooper, cierra          Howard W. Bl          30:52.10                  
 45 #156 Dick, Kimberly          A.P. Leto Co          30:52.90                  
 46 #154 Dejesus, Jomarys        A.P. Leto Co          31:03.90                  
 47 #279 Shuler, Antanae         Richard C. S          32:44.20   32             
 48 #276 Mart, Destiny           Richard C. S          32:58.30   33             
 49 #251 Rodriguez, Jaleni       Howard W. Bl          33:23.80                  
 50 #257 Copeland, Tessa         Jefferson Hi          33:48.70                  
 51 #275 James, Nicquel          Richard C. S          36:21.40   34             
 52 #157 Nino, Graciela          A.P. Leto Co          36:23.90                  
 53 #256 Botner, Katherine       Jefferson Hi          37:43.20                  
 54 #277 McCoy, Mia              Richard C. S          39:32.60   35             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 George D. Chamberlain Hig    38    1    6    7    9   15                    
      Total Time:  1:51:47.30                                                    
         Average:    22:21.46                                                    
   2 C. Leon King High School     42    4    5    8   11   14   21               
      Total Time:  1:51:36.70                                                    
         Average:    22:19.34                                                    
   3 T.R. Robinson High School    61    3   10   13   17   18   29               
      Total Time:  1:55:28.80                                                    
         Average:    23:05.76                                                    
   4 Brandon High School          81    2   12   20   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:59:33.90                                                    
         Average:    23:54.78                                                    
   5 Vivian Gaither High Schoo   119   19   22   25   26   27   28   31          
      Total Time:  2:07:12.90                                                    
         Average:    25:26.58                                                    
   6 Richard C. Spoto High Sch   145   16   30   32   33   34   35               
      Total Time:  2:32:57.40                                                    
         Average:    30:35.48                                           


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #304 Rogers, Jack            T.R. Robinso          17:06.90    1             
  2 #232 Dean, Daniel            George S. Mi          17:14.10    2             
  3 #262 Erickson, Daniel        Jefferson Hi          17:24.90    3             
  4 #305 Slife, Johnathon        T.R. Robinso          17:59.60    4             
  5 #307 Tejeda, Manuel          T.R. Robinso          18:04.00    5             
  6 #298 Fitzgerald, Wade        T.R. Robinso          18:14.00    6             
  7 #286 Whittington, Antwau     Richard C. S          18:15.80    7             
  8 #299 Jones, Benjamin         T.R. Robinso          18:26.60    8             
  9 #189 Wylie, Phillip          Brandon High School   18:34.30    9             
 10 #164 MACIAS, Samuel          A.P. Leto Co          19:01.00   10             
 11 #197 Aspray, Connor          C. Leon King          19:03.10   11             
 12 #200 Cory, Michael           C. Leon King          19:03.20   12             
 13 #233 Dean, Judah             George S. Mi          19:06.40   13             
 14 #171 Colon, Alex             Blanche Armw          19:10.90   14             
 15 #306 Slife, Paul             T.R. Robinso          19:21.50   15             
 16 #184 Herrera, Joshua         Brandon High School   19:28.10   16             
 17 #301 Kunori, Reo             T.R. Robinso          19:28.80   17             
 18 #245 Pierre, Denzel          Hillsborough          19:35.90   18             
 19 #329 Quiros, Isaac           Vivian Gaith          19:38.90   19             
 20 #175 Rodak, Joshua           Blanche Armw          19:53.60   20             
 21 #187 Robeel, Michael         Brandon High School   19:54.20   21             
 22 #186 O'Connor, Donovan       Brandon High School   19:55.80   22             
 23 #261 Delatorre, Cesar        Jefferson Hi          19:56.00   23             
 24 #181 Bishop, Kevin           Brandon High School   19:57.90   24             
 25 #224 Gonzalez, Manuel        George D. Ch          20:00.90   25             
 26 #213 Moctezuma, Angel        Dr. Lennard           20:02.80   26             
 27 #227 Turner, TY              George D. Ch          20:10.10   27             
 28 #225 Murphy, Donovan         George D. Ch          20:27.80   28             
 29 #198 Chan, Matthew           C. Leon King          20:27.82   29             
 30 #210 Cervantes, Daniel       Dr. Lennard           20:29.30   30             
 31 #226 Szydlowski, Thomas      George D. Ch          20:32.20   31             
 32 #174 Kudela, Jacob           Blanche Armw          20:39.90   32             
 33 #268 Leon, Miguel            Jefferson Hi          20:41.80   33             
 34 #185 Nebeker, Caden          Brandon High School   20:55.00   34             
 35 #243 Espinal, Emil           Hillsborough          20:55.90   35             
 36 #242 Coronado, Marcos        Hillsborough          20:59.40   36             
 37 #271 Rivera, Carlos          Jefferson Hi          21:00.20   37             
 38 #247 Thornton, Jacob         Hillsborough          21:00.30   38             
 39 #183 Gomez, Jacob            Brandon High School   21:02.70   39             
 40 #272 Tlacuilo-Bernal, Al     Jefferson Hi          21:13.50   40             
 41 #204 Satish, Aniruuh         C. Leon King          21:17.20   41             
 42 #330 Rey, Michael            Vivian Gaith          21:24.90   42             
 43 #201 Epstein, Matthew        C. Leon King          21:28.10   43             
 44 #214 Nelson, Aaron           Dr. Lennard           21:31.70   44             
 45 #202 Hastings, Sloan         C. Leon King          21:57.90   45             
 46 #324 Biller, Jacob           Vivian Gaith          22:01.20   46             
 47 #173 Freeman, Tyson          Blanche Armw          22:06.50   47             
 48 #165 Pena, Lazaro            A.P. Leto Co          22:10.00   48             
 49 #244 Pham, Nicholas          Hillsborough          22:10.30   49             
 50 #159 Chancay, Christophe     A.P. Leto Co          22:11.00   50             
 51 #172 Donaghy, Nicholas       Blanche Armw          22:13.20   51             
 52 #170 Brown, Leandre          Blanche Armw          22:29.40   52             
 53 #246 Saltares, Daniel        Hillsborough          22:29.90   53             
 54 #241 Bohorguez, Sergio       Hillsborough          22:33.80   54             
 55 #235 Panarelli, Cobyn        George S. Mi          22:37.50   55             
 56 #332 Williams, Hunter        Vivian Gaith          22:48.70   56             
 57 #212 Jeronimo-Morales, E     Dr. Lennard           23:07.60   57             
 58 #199 Cooper, Erik            C. Leon King          23:25.00   58             
 59 #323 Bevan, Seely            Vivian Gaith          23:25.80   59             
 60 #209 Albarado, Benjamin      Dr. Lennard           23:30.60   60             
 61 #162 Jimenez, John           A.P. Leto Co          23:33.20   61             
 62 #161 Flores, Brian           A.P. Leto Co          23:34.90   62             
 63 #287 Williams, Evan          Richard C. S          23:51.60   63             
 64 #163 Leiton, Giancarlo       A.P. Leto Co          24:05.60   64             
 65 #327 Limangco, Delfin        Vivian Gaith          24:10.70   65             
 66 #269 McCord, Tykeem          Jefferson Hi          24:15.40   66             
 67 #228 Asson, Ryan             George S. Mi          24:17.40   67             
 68 #266 Hernandez, Yahel        Jefferson Hi          24:18.10   68             
 69 #216 Valdez, Emmanuel        Dr. Lennard           24:23.30   69             
 70 #236 Richards, Kayvon        George S. Mi          25:02.90   70             
 71 #234 Friedman, Christian     George S. Mi          25:04.30   71             
 72 #281 Banks, Joeseph          Richard C. S          25:26.70   72             
 73 #284 Laboriel, Anthony       Richard C. S          25:52.10   73             
 74 #285 Thomas, Derenzo         Richard C. S          25:53.20   74             
 75 #223 Ambrocio-Ramirez, O     George D. Ch          26:56.30   75             
 76 #231 Dawson, Zachery         George S. Mi          28:07.10   76             
 77 #160 Dominguez, Juan-Car     A.P. Leto Co          29:04.60   77             
 78 #229 Bowerman, Hunter        George S. Mi          30:11.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 T.R. Robinson High School    24    1    4    5    6    8   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.10                                                    
         Average:    17:58.22                                                    
   2 Brandon High School          92    9   16   21   22   24   34   39          
      Total Time:  1:37:50.30                                                    
         Average:    19:34.06                                                    
   3 C. Leon King High School    136   11   12   29   41   43   45   58          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.42                                                    
         Average:    20:15.89                                                    
   4 Jefferson High School       136    3   23   33   37   40   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:40:16.40                                                    
         Average:    20:03.28                                                    
   5 Blanche Armwood Senior Hi   164   14   20   32   47   51   52               
      Total Time:  1:44:04.10                                                    
         Average:    20:48.82                                                    
   6 Hillsborough High School    176   18   35   36   38   49   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:44:41.80                                                    
         Average:    20:56.36                                                    
   7 George D. Chamberlain Hig   186   25   27   28   31   75                    
      Total Time:  1:48:07.30                                                    
         Average:    21:37.46                                                    
   8 George S. Middleton High    207    2   13   55   67   70   71   76          
      Total Time:  1:48:18.30                                                    
         Average:    21:39.66                                                    
   9 Dr. Lennard Senior High S   217   26   30   44   57   60   69               
      Total Time:  1:48:42.00                                                    
         Average:    21:44.40                                                    
  10 Vivian Gaither High Schoo   222   19   42   46   56   59   65               
      Total Time:  1:49:19.50                                                    
         Average:    21:51.90                                                    
  11 A.P. Leto Comprehensive H   231   10   48   50   61   62   64   77          
      Total Time:  1:50:30.10                                                    
         Average:    22:06.02                                                    
  12 Richard C. Spoto High Sch   289    7   63   72   73   74                    
      Total Time:  1:59:19.40                                                    
         Average:    23:51.88