2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 13

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 3A, District 13 - 11/1/2014                     
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Palm Bay, FL                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wollrath, Julie              Melbourne Hi          18:37.67    1             
  2 Hakamaa, Mikaela             Merritt Isla          18:54.04    2             
  3 Hammond, Sarah               Merritt Isla          19:46.05    3             
  4 Orlando, Casey               Merritt Isla          19:58.47    4             
  5 Martin, Julia                Merritt Isla          20:03.94    5             
  6 Golliher, Ciara              Sebastian Ri          20:26.20    6             
  7 Parker, Jessica              Merritt Isla          20:37.73    7             
  8 Coriell, Dominique           Eau Gallie H          20:41.68    8             
  9 Orlando, Abby                Merritt Isla          21:01.06    9             
 10 Roberts, Lauren              Melbourne Hi          21:40.13   10             
 11 Rohloff, Victoria            Merritt Isla          22:12.14   11             
 12 Clark, Casey                 Heritage Hig          22:16.31   12             
 13 Smith, Courtney              Bayside High School   22:49.26                  
 14 Leca, Jennifer               Palm Bay Mag          23:02.99   13             
 15 Smoak, Juliana               Eau Gallie H          23:20.72   14             
 16 Howard, Madison              Palm Bay Mag          23:30.54   15             
 17 Sturm, Carla                 Heritage Hig          23:34.26   16             
 18 Ciaraco, Gabriella           Bayside High School   23:46.86                  
 19 Mothershead, Hannah          Sebastian Ri          24:18.96   17             
 20 Bennett, Alyssa              Eau Gallie H          25:02.41   18             
 21 Smith, Allison               Eau Gallie H          25:41.69   19             
 22 Smith, Giani                 Palm Bay Mag          25:56.33   20             
 23 Fabrizio, Anastasia          Bayside High School   25:58.94                  
 24 Hopkins, Raquel              Heritage Hig          25:59.43   21             
 25 Koeberl, Annalisa            Melbourne Hi          26:05.14   22             
 26 Knowlton, Traci              Melbourne Hi          26:17.35   23             
 27 Kikendall, Surrette          Palm Bay Mag          26:31.90   24             
 28 Gaughan, Devin               Melbourne Hi          26:36.48   25             
 29 Applegate, Samantha          Sebastian Ri          26:45.17   26             
 30 Rogulski, Miranda            Bayside High School   26:57.25                  
 31 Brown, Cheyanne              Sebastian Ri          26:59.70   27             
 32 Devane, Anna                 Sebastian Ri          27:09.77   28             
 33 Phillips, Jennifer           Sebastian Ri          27:10.62   29             
 34 Gregg, Sierra                Heritage Hig          28:22.04   30             
 35 Hanley, Allison              Sebastian Ri          28:33.63   31             
 36 Beard, Ashley                Palm Bay Mag          29:00.38   32             
 37 Morefield, Daisy             Eau Gallie H          29:08.48   33             
 38 Yang, Winni                  Palm Bay Mag          29:15.91   34             
 39 Durham, Katie                Heritage Hig          30:51.76   35             
 40 Quickery, MACAYLA            Palm Bay Mag          32:24.38   36             
 41 Felsburg, Allyson            Heritage Hig          32:38.19   37             
 42 Black, Bridget               Heritage Hig          33:35.76   38             
 43 Corson, Claire               Eau Gallie H          33:43.36   39             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Merritt Island High Schoo    21    2    3    4    5    7    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:39:20.23                                                    
         Average:    19:52.05                                                    
   2 Melbourne High School        81    1   10   22   23   25                    
      Total Time:  1:59:16.77                                                    
         Average:    23:51.36                                                    
   3 Eau Gallie High School       92    8   14   18   19   33   39               
      Total Time:  2:03:54.98                                                    
         Average:    24:47.00                                                    
   4 Sebastian River High Scho   104    6   17   26   27   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  2:05:39.80                                                    
         Average:    25:07.96                                                    
   5 Palm Bay Magnet High Scho   104   13   15   20   24   32   34   36          
      Total Time:  2:08:02.14                                                    
         Average:    25:36.43                                                    
   6 Heritage High School        114   12   16   21   30   35   37   38          
      Total Time:  2:11:03.80                                                    
         Average:    26:12.76                                                    


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cross, Steven                Merritt Isla          15:18.14    1             
  2 Camps, Garrett               Melbourne Hi          15:19.36    2             
  3 Reesh, Ian                   Melbourne Hi          16:17.69    3             
  4 Roberts, Tyler               Melbourne Hi          16:41.86    4             
  5 Adams, Tristan               Melbourne Hi          17:09.68    5             
  6 Reck, Briar                  Melbourne Hi          17:10.88    6             
  7 Lawry, Brandon               Melbourne Hi          17:36.53    7             
  8 Adeclat, Frantz              Heritage Hig          17:41.68    8             
  9 LI, David                    Merritt Isla          17:43.60    9             
 10 Bride, Brian                 Merritt Isla          17:49.38   10             
 11 Daignault, Cory              Merritt Isla          17:49.67   11             
 12 Stevens, Jack                Sebastian Ri          17:54.43   12             
 13 Gibbs, Jordan                Palm Bay Mag          17:56.84   13             
 14 Watts, Ja-Sun                Heritage Hig          18:07.65   14             
 15 Ricca, Bradyn                Merritt Isla          18:11.05   15             
 16 McCartney, Benjamin          Sebastian Ri          18:11.67   16             
 17 Colon, Christian             Sebastian Ri          18:31.64   17             
 18 McCartney, Andrew            Sebastian Ri          18:43.37   18             
 19 Wunderlich, Bailey           Sebastian Ri          18:51.82   19             
 20 White, Samuel                Merritt Isla          18:56.41   20             
 21 Raynor, Cory                 Sebastian Ri          18:57.08   21             
 22 Harvey, Sean                 Merritt Isla          18:58.35   22             
 23 Mossiah, Isiah               Heritage Hig          19:17.68   23             
 24 Elliott, Timothy             Eau Gallie H          19:18.12   24             
 25 Cunningham, Nathanel         Heritage Hig          19:22.63   25             
 26 Lasala, John                 Eau Gallie H          19:22.96   26             
 27 Wright, Tristen              Heritage Hig          19:35.19   27             
 28 Melton-Berger, Noah          Heritage Hig          19:38.12   28             
 29 Colon, Evan                  Sebastian Ri          19:58.02   29             
 30 Anselmo, Joseph              Bayside High School   20:09.81                  
 31 Hosey, Aaron                 Palm Bay Mag          20:16.22   30             
 32 Yesowitch, Max               Eau Gallie H          20:27.00   31             
 33 Alphonse, Wistenly           Bayside High School   20:39.89                  
 34 Hamilton, Trenor             Heritage Hig          20:47.40   32             
 35 Oakley, Jacob                Eau Gallie H          20:52.02   33             
 36 Frederick, Zachary           Palm Bay Mag          20:52.73   34             
 37 Dickinson, Kevin             Eau Gallie H          20:54.90   35             
 38 Marron, Michael              Eau Gallie H          21:01.74   36             
 39 Tanner, Joshua               Eau Gallie H          21:05.50   37             
 40 Anderson, Colin              Palm Bay Mag          21:31.17   38             
 41 Howard, Parker               Palm Bay Mag          22:32.12   39             
 42 Hunt, Brenden                Bayside High School   23:24.38                  
 43 Ouwendijk, Joel              Bayside High School   23:26.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Melbourne High School        20    2    3    4    5    6    7               
      Total Time:  1:22:39.47                                                    
         Average:    16:31.90                                                    
   2 Merritt Island High Schoo    46    1    9   10   11   15   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:26:51.84                                                    
         Average:    17:22.37                                                    
   3 Sebastian River High Scho    82   12   16   17   18   19   21   29          
      Total Time:  1:32:12.93                                                    
         Average:    18:26.59                                                    
   4 Heritage High School         97    8   14   23   25   27   28   32          
      Total Time:  1:34:04.83                                                    
         Average:    18:48.97                                                    
   5 Eau Gallie High School      149   24   26   31   33   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:40:55.00                                                    
         Average:    20:11.00                                                    
   6 Palm Bay Magnet High Scho   154   13   30   34   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:43:09.08                                                    
         Average:    20:37.82