2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 11

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    FHSAA Class 3A, District 11 - 10/31/2014                     
                                LEHIGH ACRES,  Fl                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gear, Kristlin               Fort Myers H          19:30.00    1             
  2 Cline, Daley                 Estero High School    19:30.70    2             
  3 Fisher, Abigail              Fort Myers H          19:54.70    3             
  4 Towe, Mallory                Fort Myers H          20:12.60    4             
  5 Easterly, Kayla              North Fort M          20:22.10    5             
  6 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney      Fort Myers H          20:44.60    6             
  7 Morrello, Taylor             Fort Myers H          20:46.70    7             
  8 Hernandez, Keschel           Ida S. Baker          20:51.40    8             
  9 Scrabis, Avery               Fort Myers H          20:56.60    9             
 10 Winton, Amber                Fort Myers H          21:04.60   10             
 11 Flowers, Michaela            Charlotte Hi          21:08.40   11             
 12 Salcedo, Breeana             Estero High School    21:32.00   12             
 13 Slater, Megan                Estero High School    21:36.80   13             
 14 Leon, Selena                 Cypress Lake          21:42.70   14             
 15 Smith, Brittney              Charlotte Hi          21:56.00   15             
 16 Oliver, Chelsey              Riverdale Hi          22:08.80   16             
 17 St.John, Emma                Estero High School    22:17.60   17             
 18 Ellis, Leanne                Island Coast          22:27.30   18             
 19 Howard, Kala                 Estero High School    22:36.30   19             
 20 Douglas, Brianna             Mariner High School   22:40.80   20             
 21 Churchill, Heidi             Cypress Lake          22:42.90   21             
 22 Richards, Megan              North Fort M          22:48.30   22             
 23 Mittl, Kristen               North Fort M          23:01.20   23             
 24 McGivern, Brittany           Port Charlot          23:02.20   24             
 25 Booth, Emilie                Charlotte Hi          23:06.90   25             
 26 Kanagy, Hope                 Charlotte Hi          23:07.30   26             
 27 Pacheco, Priscilla           North Fort M          23:15.70   27             
 28 Barroso, Abigail             Estero High School    23:16.00   28             
 29 Lima, Jocelyn                Mariner High School   23:17.50   29             
 30 Lovett, Marissa              Riverdale Hi          23:23.50   30             
 31 Jones, Katherine             Ida S. Baker          23:29.60   31             
 32 Gress, Jennifer              North Fort M          23:32.50   32             
 33 Ortiz, Kaileen               Ida S. Baker          23:35.20   33             
 34 Norton, Shannon              Charlotte Hi          23:40.90   34             
 35 Kohlmeier, Jacquelyn         Cape Coral H          23:42.30   35             
 36 Leon, Leticia                Cypress Lake          23:48.00   36             
 37 Anderson, Sabrina            Cypress Lake          23:52.60   37             
 38 Ressel, Natalie              Charlotte Hi          23:52.70   38             
 39 Kanagy, Katie                Charlotte Hi          23:52.80   39             
 40 Karkota, Kaitlyn             North Fort M          23:58.70   40             
 41 Vohmar, Mariann              Cypress Lake          23:59.20   41             
 42 Julmeus, Kaelyn              South Fort M          24:03.20                  
 43 Foy, Isabelle                Mariner High School   24:03.50   42             
 44 Montervino, Deziree          Ida S. Baker          24:09.60   43             
 45 Polhemus, Sophie             Cypress Lake          24:29.50   44             
 46 Hamm, Amanda                 Riverdale Hi          24:38.50   45             
 47 Burun, Angela                Estero High School    24:44.90   46             
 48 Sands, Victoria              Mariner High School   25:07.90   47             
 49 Snyder, Isabella             Island Coast          25:13.00   48             
 50 Lechien, Tristian            Port Charlot          25:15.00   49             
 51 Herman, Allyson              Mariner High School   25:16.00   50             
 52 Osmonson, Maygen             Island Coast          25:30.30   51             
 53 Radjewski, Brenna            Island Coast          25:30.40   52             
 54 Cardentey Ballester, Nas     Port Charlot          25:34.80   53             
 55 Dougherty, Courtney          Cape Coral H          25:47.00   54             
 56 St. Croix, Abigail           Riverdale Hi          26:03.50   55             
 57 Salinas-Miranda, Judith      Riverdale Hi          26:06.30   56             
 58 Rodriguez, Eliany            Island Coast          26:17.20   57             
 59 Hernandez-Paz, Jessica       Lehigh Senio          26:23.40                  
 60 Bodine, Christine            Port Charlot          26:50.60   58             
 61 Gordon, Michele              Port Charlot          27:06.50   59             
 62 Kohlmeier, Abigail           Cape Coral H          27:20.00   60             
 63 Mendez, Ysabelle             Cape Coral H          27:23.50   61             
 64 Fultz, Sabrina               Port Charlot          27:38.30   62             
 65 Lay, Ana Laura               Port Charlot          27:42.80   63             
 66 Rodriguez, Brittany          Mariner High School   27:53.90   64             
 67 Botelho-Betters, Symphon     Mariner High School   28:01.20   65             
 68 Prince, Sophie               Island Coast          28:02.40   66             
 69 Adams, Hayley                Cypress Lake          28:40.70   67             
 70 Martin, Angelina             Riverdale Hi          29:03.70   68             
 71 Koenigs, Autum               Cape Coral H          29:03.90   69             
 72 Russell, Myah                Island Coast          29:26.30   70             
 73 Linton, Zoie                 Ida S. Baker          29:44.00   71             
 74 Dostie, Anna                 Cape Coral H          30:26.30   72             
 75 Pascual, Mariana             Riverdale Hi          31:05.30   73             
 76 Linton, Hope                 Ida S. Baker          31:11.40   74             
 77 Johnson, Kyra                Cape Coral H          33:06.60   75             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers High School       21    1    3    4    6    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:41:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:13.72                                                    
   2 Estero High School           63    2   12   13   17   19   28   46          
      Total Time:  1:47:33.40                                                    
         Average:    21:30.68                                                    
   3 North Fort Myers High Sch   109    5   22   23   27   32   40               
      Total Time:  1:52:59.80                                                    
         Average:    22:35.96                                                    
   4 Charlotte High School       111   11   15   25   26   34   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:52:59.50                                                    
         Average:    22:35.90                                                    
   5 Cypress Lake High School    149   14   21   36   37   41   44   67          
      Total Time:  1:56:05.40                                                    
         Average:    23:13.08                                                    
   6 Ida S. Baker High School    186    8   31   33   43   71   74               
      Total Time:  2:01:49.80                                                    
         Average:    24:21.96                                                    
   7 Mariner High School         188   20   29   42   47   50   64   65          
      Total Time:  2:00:25.70                                                    
         Average:    24:05.14                                                    
   8 Riverdale High School       202   16   30   45   55   56   68   73          
      Total Time:  2:02:20.60                                                    
         Average:    24:28.12                                                    
   9 Island Coast High School    226   18   48   51   52   57   66   70          
      Total Time:  2:04:58.20                                                    
         Average:    24:59.64                                                    
  10 Port Charlotte High Schoo   243   24   49   53   58   59   62   63          
      Total Time:  2:07:49.10                                                    
         Average:    25:33.82                                                    
  11 Cape Coral High School      279   35   54   60   61   69   72   75          
      Total Time:  2:13:16.70                                                    
         Average:    26:39.34                                                    


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McGregor, Dean               Fort Myers H          15:58.40    1             
  2 Fisher, Tyler                Port Charlot          16:06.50    2             
  3 Dillon, Marshall             Charlotte Hi          16:49.60    3             
  4 Kennedy, Joshua              Fort Myers H          17:00.00    4             
  5 Cordova, Daryl               Fort Myers H          17:20.90    5             
  6 Babatz, Evan                 Fort Myers H          17:29.30    6             
  7 Randall, Brandon             Port Charlot          17:30.90    7             
  8 Wentworth, Jonathan          Charlotte Hi          17:37.00    8             
  9 Fedec, Stephen               Fort Myers H          17:46.30    9             
 10 Milana, Anthony              Ida S. Baker          17:49.40   10             
 11 Beck, Arye                   Estero High School    17:52.70   11             
 12 Vallette, Dillon             Estero High School    17:56.10   12             
 13 Hordinski, Samuel            Fort Myers H          18:02.50   13             
 14 Dorn, Jacob                  Estero High School    18:03.40   14             
 15 Turner, Peter                Fort Myers H          18:03.42   15             
 16 Slater, Christian            Estero High School    18:05.00   16             
 17 Roussel, Zachary             Riverdale Hi          18:07.80   17             
 18 Shirley, Kyle                Charlotte Hi          18:12.10   18             
 19 Perez, Evelio                South Fort M          18:31.40   19             
 20 Martins, Mathew              Port Charlot          18:31.60   20             
 21 Eagan, Daniel                South Fort M          18:36.30   21             
 22 Ruiz, Lesme                  Riverdale Hi          18:37.70   22             
 23 Ellard, Matthew              Estero High School    18:40.10   23             
 24 Mesaros, Joseph              Cape Coral H          18:45.00   24             
 25 Daniele, Christopher         Charlotte Hi          18:51.40   25             
 26 Garcia, Brandon              Island Coast          18:53.70   26             
 27 Moore, Adam                  Mariner High School   19:03.30   27             
 28 Candiano, John               North Fort M          19:04.40   28             
 29 Poteet, Joseph               Island Coast          19:12.50   29             
 30 Heitman, Jonathan            Charlotte Hi          19:13.90   30             
 31 Lajeune, Stanley             South Fort M          19:15.70   31             
 32 Torres, Xavier               Cape Coral H          19:17.20   32             
 33 Guevara, DeVontay            Mariner High School   19:18.10   33             
 34 Nocera-Smith, Keller         Mariner High School   19:18.15   34             
 35 Trujillo, Jacob              Ida S. Baker          19:20.50   35             
 36 Tomas-Cabrera, Yovani        Lehigh Senio          19:26.70   36             
 37 Graham, Chauncey             Charlotte Hi          19:36.70   37             
 38 Lombardi, Christian          Charlotte Hi          19:38.60   38             
 39 Diller, Thomas               Mariner High School   19:40.20   39             
 40 Reyes, Delfino               Estero High School    19:40.80   40             
 41 Esckilsen, Dennis            Riverdale Hi          19:44.10   41             
 42 Girtman, Tyler               Riverdale Hi          19:44.40   42             
 43 Rehmann, Jarod               Cape Coral H          19:45.30   43             
 44 Novella, Reese               Cypress Lake          19:53.60   44             
 45 Reason, Logan                Riverdale Hi          19:55.00   45             
 46 Moore, Michael               North Fort M          19:56.80   46             
 47 Espina, Leo                  Ida S. Baker          20:09.00   47             
 48 Casique, Andree'             Ida S. Baker          20:14.90   48             
 49 Humbert, Chris               North Fort M          20:21.90   49             
 50 Rudland, Cameron             Cypress Lake          20:26.20   50             
 51 Theune, Joseph               Island Coast          20:26.40   51             
 52 Agosto, Leunam               Island Coast          20:28.10   52             
 53 Herrera, David               Island Coast          20:29.60   53             
 54 Andujar, Daniel              Island Coast          20:33.00   54             
 55 Eusanio, Edward              Riverdale Hi          20:41.80   55             
 56 Higdon, Brandon              Cypress Lake          21:00.20   56             
 57 Wilder, Hayden               Port Charlot          21:06.10   57             
 58 Medina, Jose                 Riverdale Hi          21:10.00   58             
 59 Acevedo, Marcus              Cape Coral H          21:14.60   59             
 60 Candiano, Beau               North Fort M          21:14.65   60             
 61 Santana, Oscar               Mariner High School   21:20.80   61             
 62 Hatch, Jordan                Ida S. Baker          21:24.40   62             
 63 Kuchman, Edward              Mariner High School   21:24.43   63             
 64 Ryan, David                  Mariner High School   21:30.10   64             
 65 Hernandez, Edwin             Lehigh Senio          21:41.30   65             
 66 Valdez, Darren               Lehigh Senio          21:48.70   66             
 67 Galyon, Aaron                North Fort M          21:53.40   67             
 68 Russo, Tyler                 North Fort M          21:55.80   68             
 69 Gamblin, Dean                Estero High School    21:55.90   69             
 70 Ramos, Christopher           Island Coast          22:01.00   70             
 71 Weitzel, Kaden               Port Charlot          22:05.20   71             
 72 McCurry, Michael             South Fort M          22:09.70   72             
 73 Glenfield, Brandon           Ida S. Baker          22:30.10   73             
 74 McGuire, Blake               South Fort M          23:10.40   74             
 75 Ramirez, Oscar               Lehigh Senio          23:17.00   75             
 76 Hamilton, Devon              Cape Coral H          23:38.40   76             
 77 Gorrell, Joseph              Cypress Lake          24:12.90   77             
 78 Muniz, Omar                  Lehigh Senio          24:40.50   78             
 79 Garcia, Jacob                Cypress Lake          25:04.10   79             
 80 Sauer, Jonathan              Ida S. Baker          25:28.70   80             
 81 Ambroise, Ishmael            Lehigh Senio          25:30.80   81             
 82 Botts, Derek                 Port Charlot          26:44.40   82             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers High School       25    1    4    5    6    9   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:25:34.90                                                    
         Average:    17:06.98                                                    
   2 Estero High School           76   11   12   14   16   23   40   69          
      Total Time:  1:30:37.30                                                    
         Average:    18:07.46                                                    
   3 Charlotte High School        84    3    8   18   25   30   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:30:44.00                                                    
         Average:    18:08.80                                                    
   4 Port Charlotte High Schoo   157    2    7   20   57   71   82               
      Total Time:  1:35:20.30                                                    
         Average:    19:04.06                                                    
   5 Riverdale High School       167   17   22   41   42   45   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:36:09.00                                                    
         Average:    19:13.80                                                    
   6 Mariner High School         194   27   33   34   39   61   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.55                                                    
         Average:    19:44.11                                                    
   7 Ida S. Baker High School    202   10   35   47   48   62   73   80          
      Total Time:  1:38:58.20                                                    
         Average:    19:47.64                                                    
   8 Island Coast High School    211   26   29   51   52   53   54   70          
      Total Time:  1:39:30.30                                                    
         Average:    19:54.06                                                    
   9 South Fort Myers High Sch   217   19   21   31   72   74                    
      Total Time:  1:41:43.50                                                    
         Average:    20:20.70                                                    
  10 Cape Coral High School      234   24   32   43   59   76                    
      Total Time:  1:42:40.50                                                    
         Average:    20:32.10                                                    
  11 North Fort Myers High Sch   250   28   46   49   60   67   68               
      Total Time:  1:42:31.15                                                    
         Average:    20:30.23                                                    
  12 Cypress Lake High School    306   44   50   56   77   79                    
      Total Time:  1:50:37.00                                                    
         Average:    22:07.40                                                    
  13 Lehigh Senior High School   320   36   65   66   75   78   81               
      Total Time:  1:50:54.20                                                    
         Average:    22:10.84