2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 4

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 2A, District 4 - 11/1/2014                      
                                  Anywhere, Fl                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilson, Mackenzie            The Bolles School     18:29.00    1             
  2 Lucey, Morgan                Episcopal Sc          18:51.00    2             
  3 Hajda, Allison               The Bolles School     18:56.00    3             
  4 Shapiro, Rachel              The Bolles School     19:01.00    4             
  5 Collier, Caitlin             The Bolles School     19:36.00    5             
  6 Wilkinson, Brittany          The Bolles School     19:52.00    6             
  7 O'Riordan, Aoife             The Bolles School     20:04.00    7             
  8 Dannheim, Suzanne            The Bolles School     20:10.00    8             
  9 Corbin, Danielle             Episcopal Sc          20:45.00    9             
 10 Bush, Reagan                 Pedro Menend          20:46.00   10             
 11 Scurti, Michaela             Bishop John           20:49.00   11             
 12 Gerry, Grace                 Bishop Kenny          20:58.00   12             
 13 McGovern, Megan              Bishop Kenny          21:08.00   13             
 14 Kilpatrick, Lauren           Trinity Chri          21:12.00   14             
 15 Kaczorowski, Anne            Bishop Kenny          21:14.00   15             
 16 Taylor, Kristin              Episcopal Sc          21:24.00   16             
 17 Anderson, Amelia             Episcopal Sc          21:31.00   17             
 18 McClung, Alexis              Bishop John           21:34.00   18             
 19 Holzbaur, Maeghan            Bishop Kenny          21:54.00   19             
 20 Singletary, Sophia           Episcopal Sc          22:03.00   20             
 21 Darling, Catherine           Bishop Kenny          22:08.00   21             
 22 Gruber, Raegan               Bishop Kenny          22:10.00   22             
 23 Hatfield, Kaitlyn            Bishop John           22:12.00   23             
 24 Corrigan, Elizabeth          Bishop Kenny          22:17.00   24             
 25 Pike, Lilian                 Trinity Chri          22:17.00   25             
 26 Jackson, Sarah               Trinity Chri          22:20.00   26             
 27 McManama, Kayla              Bishop John           22:24.00   27             
 28 James, Jessica               Bishop John           22:27.00   28             
 29 Tuttle, Mason                Bishop John           22:50.00   29             
 30 Landing, Kara                Pedro Menend          22:58.00   30             
 31 Dees, Christine              Trinity Chri          23:02.00   31             
 32 McCawley, Amanda             Episcopal Sc          23:09.00   32             
 33 Papp, Sarah                  Bishop John           23:17.00   33             
 34 Leeper, Mary                 Episcopal Sc          23:37.00   34             
 35 Willower, Allison            Pedro Menend          23:43.00   35             
 36 Bell, Madison                Pedro Menend          23:47.00   36             
 37 Faulk, Heather               Trinity Chri          24:14.00   37             
 38 Corrie, Melissa              Trinity Chri          24:18.00   38             
 39 Hozey, Maureen               Trinity Chri          24:33.00   39             
 40 Aull, Emma                   Clay High School      24:40.00   40             
 41 Noriega, Brianna             Pedro Menend          24:45.00   41             
 42 Miller, Breanna              Pedro Menend          24:50.00   42             
 43 Schonely, Eva                Clay High School      26:55.00   43             
 44 Harrison, Alexis             Westside Hig          28:48.00                  
 45 Peters, Kamerin              Clay High School      30:33.00   44             
 46 Hendricks, Alexis            Clay High School      31:00.00   45             
 47 Saxon, Kristen               Clay High School      31:09.00   46             
 48 Ellison, Chaiashia           Westside Hig          38:38.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Bolles School            19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:10.80                                                    
   2 Episcopal School of Jacks    64    2    9   16   17   20   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:44:34.00                                                    
         Average:    20:54.80                                                    
   3 Bishop Kenny High School     80   12   13   15   19   21   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:47:22.00                                                    
         Average:    21:28.40                                                    
   4 Bishop John J. Snyder Hig   107   11   18   23   27   28   29   33          
      Total Time:  1:49:26.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.20                                                    
   5 Trinity Christian Academy   133   14   25   26   31   37   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:53:05.00                                                    
         Average:    22:37.00                                                    
   6 Pedro Menendez High Schoo   152   10   30   35   36   41   42               
      Total Time:  1:55:59.00                                                    
         Average:    23:11.80                                                    
   7 Clay High School            218   40   43   44   45   46                    
      Total Time:  2:24:17.00                                                    
         Average:    28:51.40                                                    


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Vaughan, Davidalbert         Samuel W. Wo          15:59.00                  
  2 Gehret, James                Bishop John           16:33.00    1             
  3 Gerry, Mason                 Bishop Kenny          16:49.00    2             
  4 Neri, Jackson                Bishop John           16:52.00    3             
  5 Ossi, Husam                  Bishop Kenny          16:52.00    4             
  6 Glover, Christian            The Bolles School     16:59.00    5             
  7 Sermons, Lynn                Samuel W. Wo          17:03.00                  
  8 Butler, Beau                 Bishop Kenny          17:04.00    6             
  9 Turnock, Alexander           The Bolles School     17:11.00    7             
 10 Scott, Ryan                  Trinity Chri          17:13.00    8             
 11 Kaldor, James                Bishop Kenny          17:17.00    9             
 12 Chiotti, Eric                Bishop Kenny          17:19.00   10             
 13 Pentaleri, Matthew           The Bolles School     17:20.00   11             
 14 Oakley, Lawrence             Episcopal Sc          17:22.00   12             
 15 Moran-deleon, Gabriel        Trinity Chri          17:22.00   13             
 16 Franco, Bradley              Bishop Kenny          17:23.00   14             
 17 Lewis, George                The Bolles School     17:27.00   15             
 18 Storter, Brian               Pedro Menend          17:29.00   16             
 19 Hathaway, Benjamin           Clay High School      17:35.00   17             
 20 Kaczorowski, James           Bishop Kenny          17:35.00   18             
 21 Nields, Isaiah               Episcopal Sc          17:43.00   19             
 22 Perdikis, Luke               The Bolles School     17:45.00   20             
 23 Bowers, John                 The Bolles School     17:45.00   21             
 24 Maniatis, Alexander          The Bolles School     17:54.00   22             
 25 Hodge, Dalton                Pedro Menend          18:01.00   23             
 26 Biala, Aldren                Bishop John           18:02.00   24             
 27 Peters, Trevor               Clay High School      18:14.00   25             
 28 Barger, Deston               Pedro Menend          18:14.00   26             
 29 Murphy, Connor               Episcopal Sc          18:17.00   27             
 30 Sprunt, Nicholas             Bishop John           18:18.00   28             
 31 Hendricks, Cody              Clay High School      18:20.00   29             
 32 Woolfolk, Alexander          Pedro Menend          18:22.00   30             
 33 Perret, Cameron              Episcopal Sc          18:23.00   31             
 34 Parker, Nicholas             Pedro Menend          18:31.00   32             
 35 Thiele, Estin                Pedro Menend          18:36.00   33             
 36 Killea, Jonathan             Episcopal Sc          18:41.00   34             
 37 Thompson-Davoli, Dion        Episcopal Sc          18:44.00   35             
 38 Kelly, Chase                 Pedro Menend          18:48.00   36             
 39 Interlandi, Marco            Bishop John           18:52.00   37             
 40 Mann, Josiah                 Trinity Chri          18:53.00   38             
 41 Wolfenbarger, William        Bishop John           18:59.00   39             
 42 Asuncion, Ryan               Bishop John           19:00.00   40             
 43 Varnes, Kyle                 Trinity Chri          19:19.00   41             
 44 Granese, Andrew              Clay High School      19:20.00   42             
 45 Himebauch, Michael           Episcopal Sc          19:29.00   43             
 46 Norman, Daniel               Trinity Chri          19:58.00   44             
 47 Jansson, Christopher         Trinity Chri          20:00.00   45             
 48 Perez, Elias                 Trinity Chri          20:09.00   46             
 49 Martin-Feagin, Rodney        Westside Hig          20:22.00   47             
 50 David, Jonathan              Clay High School      23:40.00   48             
 51 Howard, Dominic              Westside Hig          23:53.00   49             
 52 Collins, Robert              Clay High School      24:23.00   50             
 53 Kimble, Jalen                Westside Hig          26:52.00   51             
 54 McCreary, Tremain            Westside Hig          26:53.00   52             
 55 Zhang, Peng                  Westside Hig          33:18.00   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Kenny High School     31    2    4    6    9   10   14   18          
      Total Time:  1:25:21.00                                                    
         Average:    17:04.20                                                    
   2 The Bolles School            58    5    7   11   15   20   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:26:42.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.40                                                    
   3 Bishop John J. Snyder Hig    93    1    3   24   28   37   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:28:37.00                                                    
         Average:    17:43.40                                                    
   4 Episcopal School of Jacks   123   12   19   27   31   34   35   43          
      Total Time:  1:30:26.00                                                    
         Average:    18:05.20                                                    
   5 Pedro Menendez High Schoo   127   16   23   26   30   32   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:30:37.00                                                    
         Average:    18:07.40                                                    
   6 Trinity Christian Academy   144    8   13   38   41   44   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:32:45.00                                                    
         Average:    18:33.00                                                    
   7 Clay High School            161   17   25   29   42   48   50               
      Total Time:  1:37:09.00                                                    
         Average:    19:25.80                                                    
   8 Westside High School        252   47   49   51   52   53                    
      Total Time:  2:11:18.00                                                    
         Average:    26:15.60