2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 10

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    FHSAA Class 2A, District 10 - 10/30/2014                     
                             Al Lopez Park-Tampa, Fl                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lipham, Catelin              Berkeley Pre          20:13.25    1             
  2 Dieck, Greta                 Academy of t          20:14.56    2             
  3 Lennie, Lucinda              Academy of t          20:20.47    3             
  4 Doherty, Colleen             Academy of t          20:53.78    4             
  5 Arcaro, Juliana              Berkeley Pre          20:57.36    5             
  6 Walters, Abigail             Berkeley Pre          21:05.44    6             
  7 Zazzero, Emma                Academy of t          21:18.25    7             
  8 Till, Christiana             Berkeley Pre          21:20.59    8             
  9 Brown, Caroline              Berkeley Pre          21:27.45    9             
 10 Fredericks, Alexa            Academy of t          21:43.58   10             
 11 Righter, Emma                Berkeley Pre          21:57.48   11             
 12 Dolan, Elizabeth             Academy of t          21:59.69   12             
 13 Hahn, Katherine              Academy of t          22:22.54   13             
 14 Grundy, Margaret             Berkeley Pre          22:31.59   14             
 15 Young, Daena                 Anclote High School   22:52.47   15             
 16 Saucedo, Perla               Anclote High School   23:23.45   16             
 17 Rabil, Madeline              Tampa Cathol          24:15.47   17             
 18 Momenthy, Alberta            Bayshore Hig          24:28.58                  
 19 Phan, Thu                    Anclote High School   25:50.67   18             
 20 Mendez, Mikayla              Anclote High School   25:51.47   19             
 21 Washington, Betia            Tampa Cathol          25:55.89   20             
 22 Shumate, Miranda             Tampa Cathol          26:02.14   21             
 23 Irving, Mari                 Tampa Cathol          26:05.34   22             
 24 Scaperotti, Ashley           Anclote High School   26:12.23   23             
 25 Lyons, Stephanie             Bayshore Hig          26:28.45                  
 26 Schrock, Kristin             Bayshore Hig          26:29.69                  
 27 Porch, Liann                 Bayshore Hig          26:29.89                  
 28 Blow, Ellianna               Anclote High School   26:30.25   24             
 29 Rogers, Julia                Tampa Cathol          26:51.45   25             
 30 Bold, Jenna                  Tampa Cathol          27:23.58   26             
 31 Cuva, Veronica               Tampa Cathol          28:22.69   27             
 32 Raymond, Ashley              Anclote High School   28:36.57   28             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Academy of the Holy Names    26    2    3    4    7   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.64                                                    
         Average:    20:54.13                                                    
   2 Berkeley Preparatory Scho    29    1    5    6    8    9   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:45:04.09                                                    
         Average:    21:00.82                                                    
   3 Anclote High School          91   15   16   18   19   23   24   28          
      Total Time:  2:04:10.29                                                    
         Average:    24:50.06                                                    
   4 Tampa Catholic High Schoo   105   17   20   21   22   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  2:09:10.29                                                    
         Average:    25:50.06                                                    


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Caldwell, Jason              Jesuit High School    16:34.56    1             
  2 Vasiloudes, Vasilis          Berkeley Pre          16:59.87    2             
  3 Ochoa, Leonel                Berkeley Pre          17:09.43    3             
  4 Gonzmart, Charlie            Jesuit High School    17:19.78    4             
  5 Borland, Maximilian          Berkeley Pre          17:30.65    5             
  6 Robbins, John                Jesuit High School    17:33.59    6             
  7 Sanchez, Jesus               Berkeley Pre          17:54.32    7             
  8 Pratt, Tyler                 Jesuit High School    18:04.83    8             
  9 Chase, Cameron               Berkeley Pre          18:12.64    9             
 10 Rain, Griffin                Jesuit High School    18:21.37   10             
 11 Plante, David                Jesuit High School    18:35.70   11             
 12 Kynkor, Dominic              Jesuit High School    18:59.41   12             
 13 McMillan, Connor             Anclote High School   19:03.78   13             
 14 Aaron, Brandon               Bayshore Hig          19:21.67                  
 15 Bikkasani, Ankush            Berkeley Pre          19:38.73   14             
 16 Burns, Griffin               Berkeley Pre          21:32.49   15             
 17 Johnson, Lucas               Anclote High School   21:48.64   16             
 18 Freeman, Caleb               Bayshore Hig          22:01.73                  
 19 Nieves, Brandon              Bayshore Hig          23:21.78                  
 20 Collazo, Jesus               Anclote High School   23:56.98   17             
 21 Harris, Mark                 Anclote High School   25:20.65   18             
 22 Fadiora, Olanrele            Tampa Cathol          27:39.87                  
 23 Rodriguez, Hector            Anclote High School   30:25.69   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Berkeley Preparatory Scho    26    2    3    5    7    9   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:27:46.91                                                    
         Average:    17:33.39                                                    
   2 Jesuit High School           29    1    4    6    8   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:27:54.13                                                    
         Average:    17:34.83                                                    
   3 Anclote High School          83   13   16   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  2:00:35.74                                                    
         Average:    24:07.15