2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 1

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 2A, District 1 - 11/1/2014                      
                                  Anywhere, Fl                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #889 Fulmer, Madeline        South Walton          19:25.00    1             
  2  #60 Nesbitt, Raleigh        West Florida          20:00.00    2             
  3 #295 Sanchez, Charlene       West Florida          20:03.00    3             
  4 #315 Ashley, Michaela        J.R. Arnold           20:35.00    4             
  5 #895 Woodard, Ally           South Walton          20:47.00    5             
  6 #441 Arthur, Lynn            West Florida          21:14.00    6             
  7  #59 Mines, Katelyn          West Florida          21:23.00    7             
  8 #864 Guirey, Krystin         Rutherford H          21:47.00    8             
  9 #323 Dorr, Sophia            J.R. Arnold           21:48.00    9             
 10 #898 Roberts, Kaitlyn        West Florida          21:58.00   10             
 11 #298 Simbulan, Marffee       West Florida          22:13.00   11             
 12 #350 Doyle, Annabelle        Pensacola Ca          22:29.00   12             
 13 #348 Chope, Emma             Pensacola Ca          22:33.00   13             
 14 #998 Endacott, Olivia        Pensacola Ca          22:36.00   14             
 15 #445 Desposito, Mackenzi     West Florida          22:50.00   15             
 16 #339 McGahan, Moriah         Northview Hi          23:16.00                  
 17 #189 Lee, Vivienne           Pensacola Ca          23:21.00   16             
 18 #886 Delmauro, Emma          South Walton          23:24.00   17             
 19 #869 Lloyd, Cameron          Rutherford H          23:43.00   18             
 20 #894 Ward, Margaret          South Walton          23:45.00   19             
 21 #177 Endacott, Gabrielle     Pensacola Ca          23:49.00   20             
 22 #179 Gonzalez, Angie         Pensacola Ca          23:58.00   21             
 23 #865 Guirey, Zeana           Rutherford H          23:58.10   22             
 24 #872 Miller, Joy             Rutherford H          24:18.00   23             
 25 #856 Anderson, Emily         Rutherford H          24:44.00   24             
 26 #294 Wickizer, Alexus        Pensacola Ca          24:46.00   25             
 27 #887 Doran, Grace            South Walton          25:18.00   26             
 28 #309 Morrow, Hailey          Bay High School       25:27.00   27             
 29 #867 Kelly, Alayna           Rutherford H          26:19.00   28             
 30 #312 Patel, Kajal            Bay High School       26:33.00   29             
 31 #329 Miles, Jordan           J.R. Arnold           26:43.00   30             
 32 #306 Koch, Kyleigh           Bay High School       26:48.00   31             
 33 #325 Hyman, McKenna          J.R. Arnold           26:58.00   32             
 34 #882 Arnette, Kaitlyn        South Walton          27:20.00   33             
 35 #308 Masker, Amy             Bay High School       28:02.00   34             
 36 #311 Newell, Paxton          Bay High School       28:12.00   35             
 37 #870 McNabb, Tiffany         Rutherford H          28:56.00   36             
 38 #344 Sullivan, Mary          Northview Hi          30:02.00                  
 39 #322 Coupe', Olivia          J.R. Arnold           32:14.00   37             
 40 #368 Allred, Natalie         Walton High School    33:35.00                  
 41 #330 Nunez, Olivia           J.R. Arnold           33:48.00   38             
 42 #316 Bawcom, Alyssa          J.R. Arnold           33:51.00   39             
 43 #324 Hamilton, Bailyn        J.R. Arnold           33:56.00                  
 44 #280 Nelson, Sidney          Pensacola Ca          35:17.00                  
 45 #334 Barrows, Tamara         Northview Hi          36:05.00                  
 46 #333 Barrows, Jessica        Northview Hi          37:11.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Florida High School     28    2    3    6    7   10   11   15          
      Total Time:  1:44:38.00                                                    
         Average:    20:55.60                                                    
   2 South Walton High School     68    1    5   17   19   26   33               
      Total Time:  1:52:39.00                                                    
         Average:    22:31.80                                                    
   3 Pensacola Catholic High S    75   12   13   14   16   20   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:54:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:57.60                                                    
   4 Rutherford High School       95    8   18   22   23   24   28   36          
      Total Time:  1:58:30.10                                                    
         Average:    23:42.02                                                    
   5 J.R. Arnold High School     112    4    9   30   32   37   38   39          
      Total Time:  2:08:18.00                                                    
         Average:    25:39.60                                                    
   6 Bay High School             156   27   29   31   34   35                    
      Total Time:  2:15:02.00                                                    
         Average:    27:00.40                                           


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #326 Lance, Jordan           J.R. Arnold           16:43.00    1             
  2 #443 Bullock, Alexander      West Florida          16:51.00    2             
  3 #184 Kemp, Grant             Pensacola Ca          17:14.00    3             
  4 #284 Neyman, Edward          Pensacola Ca          17:27.00    4             
  5 #447 Jones, Matthew          West Florida          17:39.00    5             
  6 #777 Wakefield, Dylan        West Florida          17:41.00    6             
  7 #875 Pilson, Corey           Rutherford H          17:43.00    7             
  8 #442 Brooks, Mitchell        West Florida          17:49.00    8             
  9 #287 Rawley, John            Pensacola Ca          17:55.00    9             
 10  #55 McNamara, Brandon       West Florida          17:57.00   10             
 11 #307 Krisko, Blake           Bay High School       17:58.00   11             
 12 #181 Kane, Logan             Pensacola Ca          18:07.00   12             
 13 #192 Marcille, Henry         Pensacola Ca          18:09.00   13             
 14 #893 Ryan, Micah             South Walton          18:10.00   14             
 15 #773 Vadnais, Robert         West Florida          18:21.00   15             
 16 #346 Birdwell, Charles       Pensacola Ca          18:26.00   16             
 17  #51 Littlejohn, Von         West Florida          18:28.00   17             
 18 #892 Martin, John            South Walton          18:33.00   18             
 19 #338 Korinchak, Brandon      Northview Hi          18:47.11   19             
 20 #293 Toellner, Sean          Pensacola Ca          18:47.34   20             
 21 #877 Reid, Kyle              Rutherford H          18:54.00   21             
 22 #439 Van Eycken, Nichola     Walton High School    18:57.00   22             
 23 #318 Berry, Tyler            J.R. Arnold           19:00.00   23             
 24 #885 Cloutier, Alexander     South Walton          19:13.00   24             
 25 #890 Greene, Elliott         South Walton          19:19.00   25             
 26 #883 Bennett, Frank          South Walton          19:23.00   26             
 27 #370 Bobick, Austin          Walton High School    19:26.00   27             
 28 #310 Morrow, Jacob           Bay High School       19:29.00   28             
 29 #860 Dykes, Dustin           Rutherford H          19:31.00   29             
 30 #317 Berry, Trevor           J.R. Arnold           19:40.00   30             
 31 #868 Le, Thomas              Rutherford H          19:58.00   31             
 32 #888 Fegely, Wes             South Walton          20:18.00   32             
 33 #303 Heard, Sanquez          Bay High School       20:29.00   33             
 34 #319 Capulong, Derek         J.R. Arnold           20:37.00   34             
 35 #871 McWilliams, Dakota      Rutherford H          20:40.00   35             
 36 #335 Borelli, Joshua         Northview Hi          20:45.00   36             
 37 #321 Conn, Cameron           J.R. Arnold           20:55.00   37             
 38 #891 Howard, Blake           South Walton          21:14.00   38             
 39 #859 Casey, Christopher      Rutherford H          21:27.00   39             
 40 #430 Morrison, Avery         Walton High School    21:34.00   40             
 41 #320 Coleman, Christophe     J.R. Arnold           21:39.00   41             
 42 #858 Busick, Joshua          Rutherford H          21:44.00   42             
 43 #376 Green, Joel             Walton High School    21:53.00   43             
 44 #437 Scott, Dylan            Walton High School    21:54.00   44             
 45 #328 Meeks, Davis            J.R. Arnold           22:05.00   45             
 46 #342 Sheldt, Heath           Northview Hi          22:12.00   46             
 47 #332 Ates, James             Northview Hi          22:18.00   47             
 48 #382 Hodgson, Christophe     Walton High School    22:25.00   48             
 49 #304 Holland, Covey          Bay High School       22:34.00   49             
 50 #373 Castiglione, Luc        Walton High School    23:01.00   50             
 51 #337 Calloway, Zachary       Northview Hi          24:40.00   51             
 52 #313 Patino, Christian       Bay High School       24:42.00   52             
 53 #331 Pierce, Luke            J.R. Arnold           26:24.00                  
 54 #301 Abramo, Brandon         Bay High School       26:38.00   53             
 55 #340 Reaves, John            Northview Hi          26:44.00   54             
 56 #305 Holmes, Nathaniel       Bay High School       29:39.00   55             
 57 #336 Calloway, Logan         Northview Hi          30:38.00   56             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Florida High School     31    2    5    6    8   10   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:27:57.00                                                    
         Average:    17:35.40                                                    
   2 Pensacola Catholic High S    41    3    4    9   12   13   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:28:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:46.40                                                    
   3 South Walton High School    107   14   18   24   25   26   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.00                                                    
         Average:    18:55.60                                                    
   4 Rutherford High School      123    7   21   29   31   35   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:36:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:21.20                                                    
   5 J.R. Arnold High School     125    1   23   30   34   37   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:55.00                                                    
         Average:    19:23.00                                                    
   6 Bay High School             173   11   28   33   49   52   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:45:12.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.40                                                    
   7 Walton High School          176   22   27   40   43   44   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:43:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:44.80                                                    
   8 Northview High School       199   19   36   46   47   51   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:48:42.11                                                    
         Average:    21:44.43