2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 4

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 1A, District 4 - 10/29/2014                     
                                Jacksonville, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Woods, Audrey                Providence School     21:02.00    1             
  2 Messer, Katherine            Providence School     21:13.00    2             
  3 Kopp, Makenzi                Providence School     21:34.00    3             
  4 Kummings, Helena             Saint Johns           21:53.00    4             
  5 Coll-roman, Lisette          Saint Johns           22:24.00    5             
  6 Brunner, Sarah               Duval Charter         22:26.00    6             
  7 Lyerly, Emily                Saint Johns           22:27.00    7             
  8 Murray, Madison              Providence School     22:50.00    8             
  9 Patuel, Katherine            Saint Joseph          23:10.00    9             
 10 Wondracek, Amelia            Duval Charter         23:38.00   10             
 11 Coen, Elizabeth              Saint Johns           23:40.00   11             
 12 Coon, Caitlin                Saint Johns           23:46.00   12             
 13 Horn, Ashley                 Branford Hig          24:08.00   13             
 14 Bunn, Jordan                 Christ's Chu          24:10.00                  
 15 Buzard, Kendra               Duval Charter         24:11.00   14             
 16 Swanda, Hailey               Harvest Comm          24:20.00   15             
 17 Dunn, Lexi                   Harvest Comm          24:36.00   16             
 18 Brooks, Reeba                Florida Scho          24:36.00                  
 19 Callahan, Abigail            Providence School     24:38.00   17             
 20 Macvilla, Aliya              Duval Charter         25:12.00   18             
 21 Crosby, Elizabeth            Providence School     25:35.00   19             
 22 Holliday, Ashton             Duval Charter         25:35.00   20             
 23 Adams, Grace                 Harvest Comm          25:38.00   21             
 24 D'Innocenzi, April           Saint Johns           26:01.00   22             
 25 Johnson, Olivia              Harvest Comm          26:06.00   23             
 26 Henderson, Reagan            First Coast           26:13.00                  
 27 Boudreau, Riley              First Coast           26:16.00                  
 28 Miller, Taylor               Duval Charter         26:33.00   24             
 29 Bearden, Kellee              Duval Charter         26:46.00   25             
 30 Jones, Taylor                Branford Hig          26:53.00   26             
 31 Estep, Elizabeth             Saint Johns           27:05.00   27             
 32 Kelley, Alexa                Saint Joseph          27:38.00   28             
 33 Fernandez, Julia             Saint Joseph          27:54.00   29             
 34 McCardle, Monique            Harvest Comm          28:01.00   30             
 35 Dunn, Cora                   Harvest Comm          28:30.00   31             
 36 Bellino, Jillian             First Coast           28:32.00                  
 37 Sindicic, Renata             Saint Joseph          28:37.00   32             
 38 Bullock, Blair               Branford Hig          29:21.00   33             
 39 Fulmer, Grace                Providence School     29:37.00   34             
 40 Herrera, Faith               Eagle's View          30:05.00                  
 41 Thompson, Cheyenne           Branford Hig          31:05.00   35             
 42 Tedder, Catherine            Eagle's View          31:14.00                  
 43 Sharp, Page                  Saint Joseph          31:35.00   36             
 44 Kirkpatrick, Shannon         First Coast           32:04.00                  
 45 Lloyd, Madison               Harvest Comm          32:19.00   37             
 46 Sapp, Taylor                 Branford Hig          34:55.00   38             
 47 Donaway, Arianna             Branford Hig          43:24.00   39             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Providence School            31    1    2    3    8   17   19   34          
      Total Time:  1:51:17.00                                                    
         Average:    22:15.40                                                    
   2 Saint Johns Country Day S    39    4    5    7   11   12   22   27          
      Total Time:  1:54:10.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.00                                                    
   3 Duval Charter High School    68    6   10   14   18   20   24   25          
      Total Time:  2:01:02.00                                                    
         Average:    24:12.40                                                    
   4 Harvest Community School    105   15   16   21   23   30   31   37          
      Total Time:  2:08:41.00                                                    
         Average:    25:44.20                                                    
   5 Saint Joseph Academy        134    9   28   29   32   36                    
      Total Time:  2:18:54.00                                                    
         Average:    27:46.80                                                    
   6 Branford High School        145   13   26   33   35   38   39               
      Total Time:  2:26:22.00                                                    
         Average:    29:16.40                                               


Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hart, Andrew                 First Coast           18:11.00    1             
  2 Swanda, Caleb                Harvest Comm          18:21.00    2             
  3 Montgomery, Colin            Saint Johns           18:46.00    3             
  4 Hunger, Karsten              First Coast           19:01.00    4             
  5 Daigle, Josiah               Providence School     19:09.00    5             
  6 Messer, Christopher          Providence School     19:22.00    6             
  7 Norton, Daniel               Duval Charter         19:35.00    7             
  8 Song, Conner                 Saint Johns           19:46.00    8             
  9 Kailes, Benjamin             Saint Johns           19:58.00    9             
 10 Robles, Christian            Providence School     20:05.00   10             
 11 Britts, Richard              Saint Johns           20:07.00   11             
 12 Williams, Jacob              Harvest Comm          20:10.00   12             
 13 Zart, Nicholas               Christ's Chu          20:11.00   13             
 14 Aiosa, Gregory               Saint Johns           20:14.00   14             
 15 Slade, Andrew                Duval Charter         20:15.00   15             
 16 Mosley, Chad                 University C          20:16.00   16             
 17 Hanson, Trent                Saint Johns           20:24.00   17             
 18 Brock, Ethan                 University C          20:30.00   18             
 19 Thompson, Nicholas           Florida Scho          20:38.00   19             
 20 Bhatia, Suninder             Saint Johns           20:45.00   20             
 21 Dormann, Jonathan            Harvest Comm          20:47.00   21             
 22 Leonard, Michael             Christ's Chu          20:48.00   22             
 23 Nields, Liam                 Harvest Comm          20:54.00   23             
 24 Mcmanus, Hunter              University C          20:59.00   24             
 25 Mosley, Chase                University C          21:06.00   25             
 26 Sneed, Pierce                Providence School     21:10.00   26             
 27 Springer, Frederick          Saint Joseph          21:22.00   27             
 28 DeAlmeida, Alex              Harvest Comm          21:22.00   28             
 29 Singleton, Tyre              Florida Scho          21:29.00   29             
 30 Mills, Addison               Providence School     21:30.00   30             
 31 Kozdras, Garrett             University C          21:33.00   31             
 32 Santiago, Ricardo            Florida Scho          21:34.00   32             
 33 Peralta, Brandon             Providence School     21:41.00   33             
 34 Adams, Jacob                 First Coast           21:51.00   34             
 35 Fulmer, William              Providence School     21:58.00   35             
 36 Jorgensen, Eli               Harvest Comm          22:08.00   36             
 37 Borbely, Robert              Saint Joseph          22:13.00   37             
 38 Hernandez, Jesse             Duval Charter         22:19.00   38             
 39 Foley, Daniel                Saint Joseph          22:59.00   39             
 40 Teisan, Grayson              Saint Joseph          23:03.00   40             
 41 Cooper, Josh                 University C          23:12.00   41             
 42 Craig, Christian             Duval Charter         23:14.00   42             
 43 Mclendon, Maren              University C          23:29.00   43             
 44 Mercado, Jose                Florida Scho          23:33.00   44             
 45 Carretero, Adrian            Saint Joseph          23:35.00   45             
 46 Healey, Kyle                 Christ's Chu          23:50.00   46             
 47 Baker, Colton                Eagle's View          24:26.00                  
 48 Potter, Aaron                Duval Charter         24:27.00   47             
 49 Pantazi, Dallas              Duval Charter         25:07.00   48             
 50 Tessar, John                 Florida Scho          26:16.00   49             
 51 Delong, Quinton              Florida Scho          26:18.00   50             
 52 Garrison, Logan              Eagle's View          26:20.00                  
 53 Gleason, Zachery             First Coast           26:56.00   51             
 54 Dragiff, Caleb               Christ's Chu          27:26.00   52             
 55 Pierce, Bryce                Christ's Chu          27:31.00   53             
 56 Taylor, Peter                Christ's Chu          27:43.00   54             
 57 Rivera Orsini, Alexander     Florida Scho          28:16.00   55             
 58 Withrow, Andrew              Eagle's View          28:38.00                  
 59 George, Cliff                Duval Charter         29:37.00   56             
 60 Presley, Tyler               Eagle's View          29:52.00                  
 61 Gleason, Wyatt               First Coast           35:12.00   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saint Johns Country Day S    45    3    8    9   11   14   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:38:51.00                                                    
         Average:    19:46.20                                                    
   2 Providence School            77    5    6   10   26   30   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:41:16.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.20                                                    
   3 Harvest Community School     86    2   12   21   23   28   36               
      Total Time:  1:41:34.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.80                                                    
   4 University Christian Scho   114   16   18   24   25   31   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:44:24.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.80                                                    
   5 First Coast Christian Sch   147    1    4   34   51   57                    
      Total Time:  2:01:11.00                                                    
         Average:    24:14.20                                                    
   6 Duval Charter High School   149    7   15   38   42   47   48   56          
      Total Time:  1:49:50.00                                                    
         Average:    21:58.00                                                    
   7 Florida School for the De   173   19   29   32   44   49   50   55          
      Total Time:  1:53:30.00                                                    
         Average:    22:42.00                                                    
   8 Christ's Church Academy     186   13   22   46   52   53   54               
      Total Time:  1:59:46.00                                                    
         Average:    23:57.20                                                    
   9 Saint Joseph Academy        188   27   37   39   40   45                    
      Total Time:  1:53:12.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.40