2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 13

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA XC 1A District 13 - 11/1/2014                       
                                The Kings Academy                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reback, Ashley            12 Benjamin School       20:54.42    1             
  2 Richardson, Makayla       11 King's Academy        21:03.64    2             
  3 Barber, Courtney          09 Pine School           21:08.31    3             
  4 Wight, Francesca           8 King's Academy        21:08.47    4             
  5 Lambert, Savannah         10 Oxbridge Academy PB   21:13.81    5             
  6 Spellman, Erin            10 Pine School           21:25.47    6             
  7 Breifelder, Alexis        09 King's Academy        21:42.58    7             
  8 Weed, Louisa               7 Benjamin School       21:44.77    8             
  9 Vigliotti, Kiyo           12 Benjamin School       21:58.60    9             
 10 Campbell, Payton          12 King's Academy        21:59.73   10             
 11 Harwick, Hannah            8 Master's Aca          22:00.51   11             
 12 Weed, Sophie              09 Benjamin School       22:01.74   12             
 13 Ahkee, Kelly              09 King's Academy        22:06.36   13             
 14 Weed, Ana                 09 Benjamin School       22:07.65   14             
 15 Goebel, Grace             11 King's Academy        22:21.67   15             
 16 Swindle, Jaclyn           09 Oxbridge Academy PB   22:22.45   16             
 17 Dean, Hope                 8 Berean Christian      22:46.91                  
 18 Dowling, Shauna           11 King's Academy        22:49.70   17             
 19 Eaton, Jessica            12 Jupiter Christian     22:51.75                  
 20 Small, Caroline            7 Benjamin School       23:14.83   18             
 21 Rose, Carolyn             09 Benjamin School       23:39.45   19             
 22 Hennessey, Corinna         8 Master's Aca          23:39.86   20             
 23 Currie, Mira              11 Community Ch          23:48.55                  
 24 Barbee, Emma               6 Jupiter Christian     24:06.45                  
 25 Waage, Abby                6 Master's Aca          24:07.91   21             
 26 Canon, Tatyana            09 Jupiter Christian     24:27.13                  
 27 Benson, Morgan               Saint Edward          24:31.72   22             
 28 Tee, Teana                   Saint Edward          24:32.14   23             
 29 McGovern, Anna             8 Pine School           24:44.68   24             
 30 Baxley, Amaya             09 John Carroll          24:51.37   25             
 31 Fyfe, Joan                10 Oxbridge Academy PB   24:56.90   26             
 32 Wesel, Olivia             12 Pine School           25:14.15   27             
 33 McMinn, Mackenzie         10 John Carroll          25:29.99   28             
 34 Russo, Shelby             11 Community Ch          25:35.84                  
 35 Ruby, Lauren              12 Pine School           25:59.84   29             
 36 Doedens, Annemiek         12 Pine School           26:00.29   30             
 37 Guettler, Anna            09 John Carroll          26:11.78   31             
 38 Federico, Hanna            8 Summit Christian      26:15.75                  
 39 Brown, Jackie             09 Oxbridge Academy PB   26:28.21   32             
 40 Hines, Grace              11 Oxbridge Academy PB   26:28.22   33             
 41 Greviskis, Rachel         10 Jupiter Christian     26:52.41                  
 42 Madestin, Vastie          11 Berean Christian      27:07.72                  
 43 Zollinger, Leann          11 Master's Aca          27:23.64   34             
 44 Fowler, Chloe              8 Master's Aca          27:26.80   35             
 45 Cox, Kayla                10 John Carroll          27:33.15   36             
 46 Burke, Valerie               Saint Edward          28:05.28   37             
 47 Fucigna, Isabella         10 Pine School           28:17.25   38             
 48 Granja, Dominique         11 Community Ch          29:16.08                  
 49 Sanchez, Emily            10 Summit Christian      29:16.11                  
 50 Castillo, Laura           10 Oxbridge Academy PB   29:59.36   39             
 51 Lombardi, Candace            Saint Edward          30:50.59   40             
 52 Tanilus, Latoya           09 John Carroll          31:04.78   41             
 53 Schiappa, Olivia          10 Oxbridge Academy PB   31:06.28   42             
 54 Diaz, Elizabeth              Saint Edward          31:07.08   43             
 55 Miller, Maria             09 John Carroll          31:58.02   44             
 56 Newnham, Gabriela         10 John Carroll          32:04.39   45             
 57 Kinney, Jorden             7 Berean Christian      34:07.08                  
 58 Mathes, Kendra               Saint Edward          34:55.41   46             
 59 McLaughlin, Kristin       12 Community Ch          37:34.47                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 King's Academy               36    2    4    7   10   13   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:48:00.78                                                    
         Average:    21:36.16                                                    
   2 Benjamin School              44    1    8    9   12   14   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:48:47.18                                                    
         Average:    21:45.44                                                    
   3 Pine School                  89    3    6   24   27   29   30   38          
      Total Time:  1:58:32.45                                                    
         Average:    23:42.49                                                    
   4 Oxbridge Academy PB         112    5   16   26   32   33   39   42          
      Total Time:  2:01:29.59                                                    
         Average:    24:17.92                                                    
   5 Master's Academy (Vb)       121   11   20   21   34   35                    
      Total Time:  2:04:38.73                                                    
         Average:    24:55.75                                                    
   6 John Carroll                161   25   28   31   36   41   44   45          
      Total Time:  2:15:11.07                                                    
         Average:    27:02.22                                                    
   7 Saint Edward's School       165   22   23   37   40   43   46               
      Total Time:  2:19:06.81                                                    
         Average:    27:49.37                                                    


Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hyland, Chase             10 Pine School           17:02.62    1             
  2 Skielnik, Josh            09 Jupiter Christian     17:28.36    2             
  3 Baxley, Luke              10 John Carroll          17:35.86    3             
  4 Robertson, Chris          12 John Carroll          17:47.11    4             
  5 Ross, Allan                  Saint Edward          17:58.90    5             
  6 Bradford, Devon           12 Jupiter Christian     18:00.51    6             
  7 Jones, Elston             11 John Carroll          18:04.34    7             
  8 Textor, Christopher       09 Pine School           18:13.63    8             
  9 Batts, Alec               12 Benjamin School       18:13.98    9             
 10 Flaming, James            11 Master's Aca          18:18.18   10             
 11 Bridgewater, Justin       09 Berean Christian      18:22.97   11             
 12 Lettengarver, Austin      12 Pine School           18:25.95   12             
 13 Colon, Anthony            10 Summit Christian      18:37.86                  
 14 Dillistin, Jacob           8 King's Academy        18:39.05   13             
 15 Kenney, Sean                 Saint Edward          18:43.21   14             
 16 Gage, Danny               09 Master's Aca          18:44.76   15             
 17 Alerte, Zachary              Saint Edward          18:52.02   16             
 18 Hurwitz, Joshua              Saint Edward          18:53.44   17             
 19 Prieschl, John             8 King's Academy        18:57.43   18             
 20 Wulff, Max                12 Benjamin School       19:12.98   19             
 21 Matthew, Gutierrez        12 Oxbridge Academy PB   19:21.66   20             
 22 Marcano, John             12 John Carroll          19:25.39   21             
 23 Reutter, Phillip          09 Oxbridge Academy PB   19:29.41   22             
 24 Kelly, Shawn              09 Benjamin School       19:29.50   23             
 25 Noto, Joe                 10 Oxbridge Academy PB   19:43.64   24             
 26 Laloi, Ed-ga               8 Summit Christian      19:49.87                  
 27 Kasper, Addison           11 Oxbridge Academy PB   19:53.10   25             
 28 Castriz, Nicholas         12 Benjamin School       19:53.90   26             
 29 Fowler, Daniel            10 Master's Aca          19:59.36   27             
 30 Herring, Will             09 Berean Christian      20:00.74   28             
 31 Zorc, Mark                12 John Carroll          20:02.86   29             
 32 Flaming, Joel             12 Master's Aca          20:10.10   30             
 33 Murphy, Connor             8 Benjamin School       20:12.30   31             
 34 Vidamour, James           12 Pine School           20:24.46   32             
 35 Dermody-Mckeen, Aidan     12 Oxbridge Academy PB   20:25.24   33             
 36 Camp, Robert              11 Pine School           20:26.38   34             
 37 Sabatino, Joe             11 Community Ch          20:27.70   35             
 38 Smith, Ethan              11 Community Ch          20:29.06   36             
 39 Coelho, Ricky             10 Oxbridge Academy PB   20:31.91   37             
 40 Hong, Mingi               10 Oxbridge Academy PB   20:33.77   38             
 41 O'Neill, Ryan              7 Benjamin School       20:47.62   39             
 42 Gonzalez, Francisco       12 Berean Christian      21:01.34   40             
 43 Ponte, John               10 Pine School           21:01.55   41             
 44 Johansen, Daniel             Saint Edward          21:03.93   42             
 45 Daigle, Kevin             12 John Carroll          21:04.22   43             
 46 Swason, Andrew             8 Summit Christian      21:05.40                  
 47 McCormick, Noah           10 John Carroll          21:17.10   44             
 48 Dubinsky, Josh            10 Summit Christian      21:22.63                  
 49 Morgan, Brian             09 Jupiter Christian     21:25.12   45             
 50 Oakes, Benjamin              Saint Edward          21:30.00   46             
 51 Hoadley, Josh             11 Community Ch          21:36.07   47             
 52 Murphy, Austin            09 Pine School           21:38.16   48             
 53 Mydock, Christian         10 Jupiter Christian     21:40.83   49             
 54 Cassas, Nick              09 Jupiter Christian     21:41.91   50             
 55 Dean, Austin              11 Berean Christian      21:44.05   51             
 56 Gavidia, Casen            10 Benjamin School       21:44.40   52             
 57 Maceira, Julian           09 King's Academy        21:52.34   53             
 58 Fowler, Nathanial         09 Master's Aca          21:52.54   54             
 59 Zimmerman, Jake           09 King's Academy        21:59.22   55             
 60 Kush, Ben                 11 Jupiter Christian     22:00.13   56             
 61 Zimmerman, Zach           10 King's Academy        22:00.60   57             
 62 Girton, Jordan             6 Master's Aca          22:02.24   58             
 63 Shaw, Kevin               10 King's Academy        22:30.92   59             
 64 Weisz, Christian          09 King's Academy        22:44.21   60             
 65 Lockett, Devin            09 Community Ch          22:59.94   61             
 66 Adams, Andrew             11 Berean Christian      23:35.61   62             
 67 Winters, Noah              6 Jupiter Christian     26:02.92   63             
 68 Theodoropoulos, Chris      8 Berean Christian      26:50.32   64             
 69 Weiss, Alex               09 Community Ch          26:55.65   65             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 John Carroll                 64    3    4    7   21   29   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:32:55.56                                                    
         Average:    18:35.12                                                    
   2 Pine School                  87    1    8   12   32   34   41   48          
      Total Time:  1:34:33.04                                                    
         Average:    18:54.61                                                    
   3 Saint Edward's School        94    5   14   16   17   42   46               
      Total Time:  1:35:31.50                                                    
         Average:    19:06.30                                                    
   4 Benjamin School             108    9   19   23   26   31   39   52          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.66                                                    
         Average:    19:24.54                                                    
   5 Oxbridge Academy PB         124   20   22   24   25   33   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:38:53.05                                                    
         Average:    19:46.61                                                    
   6 Master's Academy (Vb)       136   10   15   27   30   54   58               
      Total Time:  1:39:04.94                                                    
         Average:    19:48.99                                                    
   7 Jupiter Christian           152    2    6   45   49   50   56   63          
      Total Time:  1:40:16.73                                                    
         Average:    20:03.35                                                    
   8 Berean Christian            192   11   28   40   51   62   64               
      Total Time:  1:44:44.71                                                    
         Average:    20:56.95                                                    
   9 King's Academy              196   13   18   53   55   57   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:43:28.64                                                    
         Average:    20:41.73                                                    
  10 Community Christian (Stua   244   35   36   47   61   65                    
      Total Time:  1:52:28.42                                                    
         Average:    22:29.69