2014 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 10

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    FHSAA Class 1A, District 10 - 10/30/2014                     
                                   Taylor Park                                   
                                    Largo, FL                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rovin, Olivia             10 Shorecrest P          19:35.90    1             
  2 Sink, Leah                11 Northside Ch          21:16.40    2             
  3 Weishaar, Tatum           09 Cardinal Moo          21:21.80    3             
  4 Valentine, Rachel         10 The Canterbu          21:26.30    4             
  5 Saunders, Isabelle        07 Shorecrest P          21:38.40    5             
  6 Lameyer, Mara             11 Northside Ch          21:38.70    6             
  7 Sobota, Caya              09 Shorecrest P          21:48.60    7             
  8 Ehrhart, Terra            07 Out-of-Door Academy   22:09.00    8             
  9 Palm, Eloise              12 Keswick Chri          22:10.50    9             
 10 Jaworski, Emma            08 The Canterbu          22:13.70   10             
 11 Thompson, Lauren          07 Northside Ch          22:20.30   11             
 12 Benjamin, Peninah         11 Shorecrest P          22:32.20   12             
 13 Kellogg, Kelly            09 Northside Ch          22:32.90   13             
 14 Pierce, Catherine         09 Saint Stephe          22:34.30   14             
 15 Croasdale, Cameron        12 Admiral Farr          22:38.50   15             
 16 Patel, Shreya             11 Saint Stephe          22:49.50   16             
 17 Endrulat, Erin               Keswick Chri          22:55.40   17             
 18 Deja, Kelli                  Saint Peters          23:12.40   18             
 19 Barker, Baylee            09 Saint Stephe          23:19.00   19             
 20 Dunn, Julie               10 The Canterbu          23:21.00   20             
 21 Ceravolo, Anna            11 Cardinal Moo          23:28.20   21             
 22 Graves, Sara                 Admiral Farr          23:51.80   22             
 23 McGee, Brittany              Admiral Farr          24:11.20   23             
 24 Ruppert, Chloe               Out-of-Door Academy   24:28.80   24             
 25 Barnes, Mary Elizabeth    10 Saint Stephe          24:38.50   25             
 26 Provard, Cassidy          09 Northside Ch          24:40.30   26             
 27 Schneider, Lily           08 Shorecrest P          24:40.80   27             
 28 Juster-kruse, Sofia       12 The Canterbu          24:46.80   28             
 29 Bell, Hannah                 Keswick Chri          24:49.50   29             
 30 Schwartz, Olivia          07 Saint Stephe          24:49.50   30             
 31 Landeche, Carling            Out-of-Door Academy   25:00.50   31             
 32 Fucci, Katherina          12 Shorecrest P          25:10.40   32             
 33 Shaw, Madison                Out-of-Door Academy   25:22.70   33             
 34 Vaughn, Peyton               Out-of-Door Academy   25:27.40   34             
 35 Meegan, Melanie           09 Cardinal Moo          25:29.20   35             
 36 Wilder, Caroline          12 The Canterbu          25:45.50   36             
 37 Hodgson, Elizabeth        09 Shorecrest P          25:48.20   37             
 38 Burkhart, Samantha           Saint Peters          25:58.50   38             
 39 Camire, Caitlin              Out-of-Door Academy   26:07.40   39             
 40 Onufrak, Tori                Out-of-Door Academy   26:09.00   40             
 41 Chapman, Natalie          10 Northside Ch          26:18.30   41             
 42 Doyle, Elena                 Saint Peters          26:20.90   42             
 43 Vigrass, Elizabeth           Saint Peters          26:21.60   43             
 44 Helmke, Abigal               Admiral Farr          26:23.00   44             
 45 Taylor, Haley                Admiral Farr          26:23.40   45             
 46 Hobson, Caroline          10 Cardinal Moo          26:26.20   46             
 47 Miller, Kendall           08 Saint Stephe          26:29.60   47             
 48 Nolan, Amanda             11 Cardinal Moo          26:35.00   48             
 49 Miller, Sarah                Saint Peters          26:43.10   49             
 50 Schweers, Brooke          11 Cardinal Moo          27:04.10   50             
 51 Woodall, Kama                The Canterbu          27:08.80   51             
 52 Schwartz, Aleah              Sarasota Chr          27:10.00                  
 53 Moir, Taylor              12 Northside Ch          27:10.70   52             
 54 Harding, Sarah               Keswick Chri          27:28.20   53             
 55 France, Lauren            10 Cardinal Moo          27:44.70   54             
 56 Greco, Daniella              Admiral Farr          27:46.40   55             
 57 Romanello, Danielle       10 The Canterbu          29:16.80   56             
 58 Qiao, Alicia                 Keswick Chri          29:56.40   57             
 59 Kane, Josephine              Keswick Chri          31:32.20   58             
 60 Laurenzo, Amelia             Keswick Chri          33:03.40   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shorecrest Preparatory Sc    52    1    5    7   12   27   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:50:15.90                                                    
         Average:    22:03.18                                                    
   2 Northside Christian Schoo    58    2    6   11   13   26   41   52          
      Total Time:  1:52:28.61                                                    
         Average:    22:29.72                                                    
   3 The Canterbury School of     98    4   10   20   28   36   51   56          
      Total Time:  1:57:33.30                                                    
         Average:    23:30.66                                                    
   4 Saint Stephen's Episcopal   104   14   16   19   25   30   47               
      Total Time:  1:58:10.80                                                    
         Average:    23:38.16                                                    
   5 Out-of-Door Academy         130    8   24   31   33   34   39   40          
      Total Time:  2:02:28.40                                                    
         Average:    24:29.68                                                    
   6 Admiral Farragut Academy    149   15   22   23   44   45   55               
      Total Time:  2:03:27.90                                                    
         Average:    24:41.58                                                    
   7 Cardinal Mooney High Scho   153    3   21   35   46   48   50   54          
      Total Time:  2:03:20.40                                                    
         Average:    24:40.08                                                    
   8 Keswick Christian School    165    9   17   29   53   57   58   59          
      Total Time:  2:07:20.00                                                    
         Average:    25:28.00                                                    
   9 Saint Petersburg Catholic   190   18   38   42   43   49                    
      Total Time:  2:08:36.50                                                    
         Average:    25:43.30                                                    



Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Davidson-Turner, Cal      12 Cardinal Moo          16:03.90    1             
  2 McNamara, Patrick         12 Admiral Farr          16:12.90    2             
  3 Peterson, Luke            11 Shorecrest P          16:46.80    3             
  4 McCann, Hunter            11 Admiral Farr          16:57.40    4             
  5 Cureton, Casey            11 Shorecrest P          17:33.70    5             
  6 Howell, Henry             09 Saint Stephe          17:36.40    6             
  7 Scoby, Justin             11 Shorecrest P          17:48.40    7             
  8 Miles, Joshua             11 Shorecrest P          17:50.80    8             
  9 Nunamaker, Justin         10 Northside Ch          18:01.80    9             
 10 Milic, Chedomir           12 The Canterbu          18:07.30   10             
 11 Howell, Tobin             12 Saint Stephe          18:14.10   11             
 12 Tomalin, Kai              08 The Canterbu          18:23.70   12             
 13 Csubak, Andrew            10 Saint Stephe          18:24.30   13             
 14 Wall, Tanner              11 Shorecrest P          18:30.90   14             
 15 Corey, Jack               11 Cardinal Moo          18:32.30   15             
 16 Chatham, Angus            09 Saint Stephe          18:43.10   16             
 17 Shearer, Caleb               Keswick Chri          18:43.40   17             
 18 Herzberg, Austin          12 The Canterbu          18:50.80   18             
 19 Gannon, Mitchell          12 Cardinal Moo          19:05.00   19             
 20 Dunn, Richard                Saint Peters          19:07.50   20             
 21 Herdegen, Kyle            10 Shorecrest P          19:09.80   21             
 22 Pepe, Alex                12 Cardinal Moo          19:13.50   22             
 23 Katz, Josh                11 Shorecrest P          19:18.30   23             
 24 Bowlby, Spencer              Saint Peters          19:20.90   24             
 25 Ballew, Robert            10 The Canterbu          19:26.80   25             
 26 Lescano, Sebastian        09 Cardinal Moo          19:27.80   26             
 27 Hockin, Jacob                Saint Peters          19:28.00   27             
 28 Hamilton, Dawson          10 Saint Stephe          19:28.60   28             
 29 Sage, Adam                10 Cardinal Moo          19:32.80   29             
 30 Hudson, Liam              10 Cardinal Moo          19:34.10   30             
 31 Stump, Curtis             11 Saint Stephe          19:40.30   31             
 32 Hajek, Michael               Admiral Farr          19:48.90   32             
 33 Debickero, Nicolas           Saint Peters          20:24.60   33             
 34 DeMaio, James             12 Saint Stephe          20:26.60   34             
 35 Turner, Simari               Northside Ch          20:31.20   35             
 36 Eckart, Christopher          Out-of-Door Academy   20:45.90   36             
 37 Noyes, Zachery               Saint Peters          20:55.20   37             
 38 Traxler, Jacob            10 Saint Peters          20:57.30   38             
 39 Smith, Brendon            10 The Canterbu          20:58.00   39             
 40 Moore, Clayton               Keswick Chri          20:58.70   40             
 41 Kern, Jan-Niklaas            Northside Ch          21:00.70   41             
 42 Frias, Federico              Out-of-Door Academy   21:04.00   42             
 43 Pena, Erick                  Out-of-Door Academy   21:06.70   43             
 44 Lameyer, Samuel              Northside Ch          21:07.50   44             
 45 Boggini, Anthony          10 The Canterbu          21:13.80   45             
 46 Dobbs, Grant              09 The Canterbu          21:18.20   46             
 47 Jackson, Kyle                Northside Ch          21:28.50   47             
 48 Smith, Steve                 Saint Peters          21:28.60   48             
 49 Hales, James                 Admiral Farr          21:29.50   49             
 50 Graves, Joshua               Admiral Farr          21:52.20   50             
 51 Winters, John                Admiral Farr          22:04.10   51             
 52 Cooney, Michael              Admiral Farr          22:15.80   52             
 53 Endrulat, Rolfe              Keswick Chri          22:17.40   53             
 54 Han, Octavien                Out-of-Door Academy   22:19.50   54             
 55 Adams, Brandon               Northside Ch          22:26.90   55             
 56 Oare, Derek                  Keswick Chri          22:28.60   56             
 57 Oest, Lukas                  Sarasota Chr          22:53.80   57             
 58 Covetz, Ishaan               Northside Ch          22:58.40   58             
 59 Miller, Cody                 Sarasota Chr          23:13.10   59             
 60 Berrios, Audric              Keswick Chri          23:30.20   60             
 61 Bird, Jared                  Keswick Chri          23:45.80   61             
 62 Harwell, William             Out-of-Door Academy   23:52.80   62             
 63 Wells, Zachary               Out-of-Door Academy   24:52.30   63             
 64 Caughran, Christopher        Sarasota Chr          24:59.90   64             
 65 Palmer, Grant                Sarasota Chr          25:59.50   65             
 66 Crowley, Kyle                Sarasota Chr          28:46.90   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shorecrest Preparatory Sc    37    3    5    7    8   14   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:28:30.60                                                    
         Average:    17:42.12                                                    
   2 Saint Stephen's Episcopal    74    6   11   13   16   28   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:32:26.50                                                    
         Average:    18:29.30                                                    
   3 Cardinal Mooney High Scho    83    1   15   19   22   26   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:32:22.50                                                    
         Average:    18:28.50                                                    
   4 The Canterbury School of    104   10   12   18   25   39   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.60                                                    
         Average:    19:09.32                                                    
   5 Admiral Farragut Academy    137    2    4   32   49   50   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:36:20.90                                                    
         Average:    19:16.18                                                    
   6 Saint Petersburg Catholic   141   20   24   27   33   37   38   48          
      Total Time:  1:39:16.20                                                    
         Average:    19:51.24                                                    
   7 Northside Christian Schoo   176    9   35   41   44   47   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:42:09.70                                                    
         Average:    20:25.94                                                    
   8 Keswick Christian School    226   17   40   53   56   60   61               
      Total Time:  1:47:58.30                                                    
         Average:    21:35.66                                                    
   9 Out-of-Door Academy         237   36   42   43   54   62   63               
      Total Time:  1:49:08.90                                                    
         Average:    21:49.78                                                    
  10 Sarasota Christian School   311   57   59   64   65   66                    
      Total Time:  2:05:53.20                                                    
         Average:    25:10.64