FHSAA Football 2019-20

Playoff brackets will be populated starting at 7:00am on Sunday, November 3, 2019. Class 1A will be posted first and we will work our way through 8A. Final rankings will be available immediately following the completion of brackets.

Select a Class from the dropdown

Rank Name Region District RPI Record WP OWP OOWP
1 Seminole (Sanford, FL) 1 2 0.771 9-0-0 1.000 0.707 0.579
2 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 14 0.769 9-0-0 1.000 0.722 0.555
3 Vero Beach (FL) 3 9 0.756 9-0-0 1.000 0.616 0.635
4 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) 1 1 0.729 10-0-0 1.000 0.615 0.546
5 Rockledge (FL) 3 9 0.728 8-1-0 0.889 0.667 0.612
6 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.728 10-0-0 1.000 0.574 0.589
7 Armwood (Seffner, FL) 2 8 0.726 9-1-0 0.900 0.678 0.579
8 Palmetto (FL) 3 12 0.726 9-1-0 0.900 0.661 0.598
9 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) 3 9 0.723 8-1-0 0.889 0.698 0.560
10 Naples (FL) 4 14 0.716 9-0-0 1.000 0.549 0.580
11 Apopka (FL) 1 4 0.713 8-1-0 0.889 0.667 0.563
12 Lakeland (FL) 2 7 0.710 10-0-0 1.000 0.544 0.565
13 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) 3 N/A 0.709 10-0-0 1.000 0.533 0.574
14 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) 4 15 0.705 8-1-0 0.889 0.608 0.604
15 Northwestern (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.699 8-2-0 0.800 0.678 0.606
16 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) 1 3 0.698 9-1-0 0.900 0.597 0.581
17 Jones (Orlando, FL) 2 7 0.697 9-1-0 0.900 0.618 0.553
18 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 N/A 0.696 8-2-0 0.800 0.683 0.589
19 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) 2 N/A 0.694 8-1-0 0.889 0.614 0.559
20 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) 1 N/A 0.692 10-0-0 1.000 0.470 0.592
21 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) 3 N/A 0.691 8-1-0 0.889 0.628 0.534
22 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) 3 12 0.688 9-0-0 1.000 0.512 0.529
23 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 N/A 0.688 9-1-0 0.900 0.583 0.563
24 Port Charlotte (FL) 3 12 0.680 9-1-0 0.900 0.572 0.550
25 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) 3 9 0.680 9-1-0 0.900 0.574 0.547
26 Niceville (FL) 1 1 0.678 10-0-0 1.000 0.456 0.562
27 Madison County (Madison, FL) 3 N/A 0.677 8-2-0 0.800 0.661 0.553
28 Riverview Sarasota (Sarasota, FL) 2 8 0.677 8-2-0 0.800 0.651 0.562
29 Blountstown (FL) 2 N/A 0.676 10-0-0 1.000 0.476 0.531
30 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) 1 1 0.676 10-0-0 1.000 0.465 0.543
31 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) 3 9 0.676 10-0-0 1.000 0.463 0.546
32 Gaither (Tampa, FL) 2 6 0.672 9-1-0 0.900 0.533 0.569
33 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 1 N/A 0.672 9-1-0 0.900 0.524 0.578
34 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) 1 2 0.669 10-0-0 1.000 0.431 0.562
35 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) 1 2 0.666 9-0-0 1.000 0.449 0.531
36 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 N/A 0.666 8-2-0 0.800 0.626 0.555
37 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) 4 N/A 0.665 8-2-0 0.800 0.608 0.575
38 Baker (FL) 1 N/A 0.665 9-1-0 0.900 0.526 0.552
39 DeLand (FL) 1 2 0.663 7-2-0 0.778 0.605 0.597
40 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) 1 N/A 0.663 8-1-0 0.889 0.508 0.581
41 Palmetto (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.662 9-1-0 0.900 0.556 0.509
42 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 15 0.657 10-0-0 1.000 0.428 0.525
43 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) 2 7 0.657 8-2-0 0.800 0.567 0.594
44 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) 3 N/A 0.655 8-2-0 0.800 0.589 0.562
45 Lake Wales (FL) 3 10 0.655 10-0-0 1.000 0.400 0.548
46 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) 2 N/A 0.654 8-1-0 0.889 0.509 0.549
47 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) 3 10 0.654 8-2-0 0.800 0.591 0.556
48 Viera (FL) 2 5 0.653 6-3-0 0.667 0.704 0.579
49 Booker T. Washington (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.652 8-2-0 0.800 0.561 0.586
50 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) 1 N/A 0.651 9-1-0 0.900 0.469 0.573
51 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) 2 8 0.650 7-3-0 0.700 0.667 0.572
52 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) 1 2 0.647 8-2-0 0.800 0.557 0.573
53 Clearwater (FL) 2 7 0.646 8-2-0 0.800 0.585 0.538
54 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) 2 5 0.645 8-2-0 0.800 0.600 0.517
55 Plantation (FL) 4 14 0.644 8-1-0 0.889 0.502 0.525
56 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) 3 N/A 0.641 9-1-0 0.900 0.486 0.520
57 Dunnellon (FL) 2 6 0.638 9-1-0 0.900 0.465 0.535
58 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) 3 N/A 0.637 7-2-0 0.778 0.586 0.532
59 Cocoa (FL) 2 N/A 0.636 6-3-0 0.667 0.636 0.601
60 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL) 4 N/A 0.636 6-3-0 0.667 0.673 0.556
61 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) 2 N/A 0.635 8-2-0 0.800 0.558 0.531
62 Largo (FL) 2 7 0.635 7-3-0 0.700 0.622 0.573
63 Fort Myers (FL) 4 13 0.634 8-2-0 0.800 0.589 0.493
64 Springstead (Spring Hill, FL) 2 5 0.633 9-1-0 0.900 0.444 0.540
65 Central (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.632 7-3-0 0.700 0.611 0.577
66 Mitchell (New Port Richey, FL) 3 9 0.631 9-1-0 0.900 0.489 0.481
67 Vernon (FL) 1 N/A 0.629 7-3-0 0.700 0.634 0.540
68 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) 1 1 0.629 7-3-0 0.700 0.604 0.575
69 Citrus (Inverness, FL) 2 8 0.627 9-1-0 0.900 0.456 0.509
70 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) 1 2 0.627 6-3-0 0.667 0.647 0.558
71 Northview (Bratt, FL) 1 N/A 0.625 7-2-0 0.778 0.569 0.510
72 Jensen Beach (FL) 4 14 0.624 8-2-0 0.800 0.525 0.533
73 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) 2 6 0.622 8-1-0 0.889 0.435 0.530
74 Steinbrenner (Lutz, FL) 2 7 0.621 9-1-0 0.900 0.467 0.477
75 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) 1 3 0.620 7-3-0 0.700 0.599 0.553
76 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) 3 N/A 0.620 8-2-0 0.800 0.463 0.593
77 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) 3 N/A 0.618 7-3-0 0.700 0.592 0.554
78 North Miami Beach (FL) 4 15 0.618 7-3-0 0.700 0.583 0.564
79 Columbus (Miami, FL) 4 15 0.618 6-4-0 0.600 0.719 0.520
80 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) 1 N/A 0.618 8-2-0 0.800 0.541 0.494
81 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) 1 3 0.617 9-1-0 0.900 0.446 0.485
82 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 N/A 0.616 9-1-0 0.900 0.433 0.499
83 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) 3 10 0.616 7-2-0 0.778 0.546 0.508
84 Episcopal School of Jacksonville (Jacksonville, FL) 1 N/A 0.616 9-1-0 0.900 0.424 0.509
85 Deerfield Beach (FL) 3 12 0.615 7-3-0 0.700 0.583 0.553
86 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) 3 N/A 0.615 8-2-0 0.800 0.511 0.520
87 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) 1 N/A 0.614 7-3-0 0.700 0.607 0.521
88 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) 4 15 0.614 7-2-0 0.778 0.519 0.533
89 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) 2 8 0.612 7-3-0 0.700 0.544 0.588
90 Venice (FL) 3 10 0.612 5-4-0 0.556 0.673 0.607
91 First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL) 4 N/A 0.612 10-0-0 1.000 0.293 0.531
92 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) 1 1 0.611 7-3-0 0.700 0.582 0.541
93 Lee (Jacksonville, FL) 1 2 0.611 7-3-0 0.700 0.578 0.546
94 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) 2 N/A 0.610 8-2-0 0.800 0.471 0.551
95 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) 3 N/A 0.610 6-3-0 0.667 0.664 0.481
96 Newberry (FL) 4 N/A 0.609 9-1-0 0.900 0.431 0.479
97 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) 2 N/A 0.609 7-2-0 0.778 0.500 0.538
98 Winter Haven (FL) 2 6 0.609 7-3-0 0.700 0.599 0.514
99 Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL) 2 5 0.608 7-3-0 0.700 0.608 0.501
100 Ponte Vedra (FL) 1 3 0.607 7-2-0 0.778 0.495 0.537
101 Booker T. Washington (Pensacola, FL) 1 1 0.607 8-1-0 0.889 0.370 0.553
102 Columbia (Lake City, FL) 1 2 0.606 7-3-0 0.700 0.585 0.523
103 Stoneman Douglas (Parkland, FL) 4 13 0.603 8-1-0 0.889 0.443 0.457
104 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) 1 N/A 0.603 9-0-0 1.000 0.356 0.428
105 Killian (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.602 8-2-0 0.800 0.456 0.540
106 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) 1 3 0.601 8-2-0 0.800 0.474 0.518
107 Newsome (Lithia, FL) 2 8 0.601 8-2-0 0.800 0.467 0.524
108 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) 2 6 0.599 7-2-0 0.778 0.481 0.527
109 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 3 N/A 0.599 7-3-0 0.700 0.513 0.581
110 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) 3 11 0.598 8-2-0 0.800 0.467 0.515
111 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) 3 9 0.597 5-4-0 0.556 0.668 0.563
112 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) 3 12 0.595 7-3-0 0.700 0.533 0.545
113 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) 3 10 0.595 6-4-0 0.600 0.614 0.568
114 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) 1 4 0.595 7-3-0 0.700 0.513 0.569
115 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) 3 N/A 0.594 5-5-0 0.500 0.715 0.562
116 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) 1 N/A 0.594 8-2-0 0.800 0.440 0.532
117 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) 4 13 0.593 6-3-0 0.667 0.552 0.556
118 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) 1 1 0.592 7-2-0 0.778 0.457 0.533
119 Boca Raton (FL) 3 12 0.591 8-2-0 0.800 0.424 0.543
120 Carol City (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.591 5-5-0 0.500 0.688 0.585
121 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 1 N/A 0.591 5-5-0 0.500 0.650 0.627
122 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) 3 9 0.589 7-3-0 0.700 0.499 0.567
123 Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg, FL) 2 8 0.587 8-2-0 0.800 0.463 0.483
124 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) 3 12 0.586 8-2-0 0.800 0.433 0.513
125 Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.586 7-2-0 0.778 0.440 0.531
126 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) 3 N/A 0.585 8-2-0 0.800 0.447 0.494
127 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) 1 4 0.584 6-4-0 0.600 0.618 0.527
128 Neumann (Naples, FL) 4 N/A 0.583 8-2-0 0.800 0.398 0.544
129 South Dade (Homestead, FL) 4 16 0.582 7-3-0 0.700 0.500 0.541
130 North Marion (Citra, FL) 2 6 0.582 8-2-0 0.800 0.422 0.514
131 Western (Davie, FL) 4 14 0.581 7-2-0 0.778 0.432 0.525
132 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.580 6-4-0 0.600 0.630 0.497
133 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) 4 13 0.579 7-3-0 0.700 0.528 0.497
134 Hialeah (FL) 4 16 0.579 7-3-0 0.700 0.528 0.496
135 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) 3 11 0.579 7-2-0 0.778 0.407 0.546
136 Auburndale (FL) 3 9 0.578 8-2-0 0.800 0.407 0.518
137 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) 3 9 0.577 6-4-0 0.600 0.600 0.525
138 Sebring (FL) 3 10 0.577 6-4-0 0.600 0.571 0.556
139 Baldwin (FL) 1 N/A 0.576 7-3-0 0.700 0.518 0.498
140 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) 2 7 0.576 7-3-0 0.700 0.500 0.519
141 Freeport (FL) 1 N/A 0.574 6-3-0 0.667 0.512 0.537
142 Graceville (FL) 1 N/A 0.573 7-3-0 0.700 0.471 0.545
143 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 15 0.571 6-4-0 0.600 0.594 0.508
144 Keystone Heights (FL) 2 N/A 0.571 7-2-0 0.778 0.438 0.483
145 Seffner Christian (Seffner, FL) 3 N/A 0.570 7-3-0 0.700 0.475 0.531
146 Melbourne (FL) 2 5 0.569 7-3-0 0.700 0.476 0.526
147 Riverview (FL) 2 8 0.569 8-2-0 0.800 0.378 0.524
148 Lake Mary (FL) 1 4 0.569 6-4-0 0.600 0.535 0.573
149 Parker (Jacksonville, FL) 1 3 0.569 7-2-0 0.778 0.407 0.514
150 North Fort Myers (FL) 4 13 0.569 7-3-0 0.700 0.500 0.496
151 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) 3 10 0.567 8-2-0 0.800 0.422 0.464
152 Chiles (Tallahassee, FL) 1 1 0.567 6-4-0 0.600 0.544 0.555
153 Crestview (FL) 1 1 0.567 5-5-0 0.500 0.633 0.567
154 Winter Park (FL) 1 3 0.566 6-4-0 0.600 0.592 0.497
155 Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach, FL) 4 13 0.565 7-3-0 0.700 0.496 0.489
156 Lely (Naples, FL) 4 14 0.565 6-4-0 0.600 0.578 0.509
157 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) 3 11 0.565 7-2-0 0.778 0.434 0.469
158 Plant City (FL) 2 7 0.564 5-5-0 0.500 0.622 0.571
159 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) 4 13 0.564 8-2-0 0.800 0.411 0.466
160 Edison (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.564 5-5-0 0.500 0.596 0.600
161 St. Augustine (FL) 1 3 0.563 6-4-0 0.600 0.564 0.520
162 Miami Christian (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.561 5-4-0 0.556 0.580 0.546
163 Taylor County (Perry, FL) 2 N/A 0.561 6-3-0 0.667 0.463 0.552
164 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) 1 1 0.560 7-3-0 0.700 0.421 0.559
165 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) 2 8 0.559 7-3-0 0.700 0.444 0.528
166 Navarre (FL) 1 1 0.557 6-4-0 0.600 0.519 0.549
167 St. Cloud (FL) 2 5 0.556 6-4-0 0.600 0.558 0.502
168 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) 3 12 0.555 4-6-0 0.400 0.703 0.562
169 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) 3 10 0.554 6-4-0 0.600 0.551 0.504
170 Fort Lauderdale (FL) 4 14 0.553 5-4-0 0.556 0.579 0.521
171 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) 3 N/A 0.551 6-3-0 0.667 0.468 0.515
172 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) 2 N/A 0.551 7-3-0 0.700 0.453 0.492
173 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) 4 N/A 0.551 7-3-0 0.700 0.451 0.494
174 Jupiter (FL) 3 10 0.551 6-4-0 0.600 0.542 0.503
175 University (Orange City, FL) 1 2 0.549 5-4-0 0.556 0.551 0.539
176 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) 4 13 0.549 7-3-0 0.700 0.467 0.468
177 Menendez (St. Augustine, FL) 2 5 0.548 7-2-0 0.778 0.346 0.517
178 Key West (FL) 4 16 0.548 5-5-0 0.500 0.622 0.517
179 Sneads (FL) 2 N/A 0.547 8-2-0 0.800 0.345 0.488
180 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) 2 7 0.547 6-4-0 0.600 0.522 0.514
181 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) 3 N/A 0.546 5-5-0 0.500 0.597 0.541
182 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) 3 11 0.546 6-3-0 0.667 0.455 0.510
183 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) 3 12 0.546 6-4-0 0.600 0.522 0.509
184 Gadsden County (Havana, FL) 1 N/A 0.545 5-4-0 0.556 0.568 0.507
185 Raines (Jacksonville, FL) 1 4 0.545 5-4-0 0.556 0.537 0.543
186 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) 2 8 0.544 5-5-0 0.500 0.633 0.492
187 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) 3 12 0.544 6-3-0 0.667 0.454 0.506
188 Pahokee (FL) 4 N/A 0.543 4-5-0 0.444 0.644 0.540
189 Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL) 1 2 0.542 6-4-0 0.600 0.479 0.550
190 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) 2 N/A 0.542 6-4-0 0.600 0.507 0.515
191 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.542 5-5-0 0.500 0.607 0.514
192 Hawthorne (FL) 4 N/A 0.541 7-3-0 0.700 0.392 0.531
193 Creekside (St. Johns, FL) 1 2 0.541 5-5-0 0.500 0.607 0.513
194 Marianna (FL) 1 N/A 0.541 6-4-0 0.600 0.500 0.520
195 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) 3 9 0.540 6-4-0 0.600 0.500 0.516
196 Barron Collier (Naples, FL) 4 14 0.539 5-5-0 0.500 0.589 0.527
197 New Smyrna Beach (FL) 1 4 0.539 7-3-0 0.700 0.381 0.535
198 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) 2 8 0.538 6-4-0 0.600 0.500 0.510
199 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL) 2 6 0.538 7-3-0 0.700 0.435 0.469
200 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) 1 N/A 0.538 5-4-0 0.556 0.537 0.518
201 Monsignor Pace (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.536 5-5-0 0.500 0.549 0.565
202 Merritt Island (FL) 3 9 0.535 4-5-0 0.444 0.622 0.540
203 Plant (Tampa, FL) 2 7 0.535 4-6-0 0.400 0.676 0.528
204 Godby (Tallahassee, FL) 1 2 0.535 4-6-0 0.400 0.665 0.540
205 Sarasota (FL) 3 10 0.534 6-4-0 0.600 0.488 0.513
206 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) 1 3 0.534 6-4-0 0.600 0.481 0.519
207 Norland (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.533 6-4-0 0.600 0.467 0.533
208 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) 2 8 0.533 5-5-0 0.500 0.600 0.494
209 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) 3 10 0.533 6-3-0 0.667 0.414 0.515
210 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) 3 9 0.532 5-4-0 0.556 0.526 0.512
211 Miami (FL) 4 15 0.532 7-3-0 0.700 0.389 0.503
212 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) 3 N/A 0.530 5-5-0 0.500 0.543 0.548
213 Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) 4 N/A 0.529 7-3-0 0.700 0.408 0.471
214 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) 4 14 0.529 4-6-0 0.400 0.643 0.547
215 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) 1 4 0.529 4-6-0 0.400 0.654 0.533
216 Fivay (Hudson, FL) 2 6 0.528 7-3-0 0.700 0.400 0.475
217 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee, FL) 2 5 0.527 6-4-0 0.600 0.451 0.531
218 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) 1 N/A 0.527 6-4-0 0.600 0.467 0.513
219 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 N/A 0.526 4-5-0 0.444 0.627 0.505
220 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) 3 10 0.526 5-5-0 0.500 0.578 0.496
221 John Carroll Catholic (Fort Pierce, FL) 3 N/A 0.525 5-5-0 0.500 0.546 0.531
222 Trenton (FL) 4 N/A 0.525 5-5-0 0.500 0.574 0.498
223 Bradford (Starke, FL) 1 N/A 0.523 4-5-0 0.444 0.633 0.488
224 Chiefland (FL) 4 N/A 0.521 6-4-0 0.600 0.440 0.524
225 Hilliard (FL) 3 N/A 0.520 6-4-0 0.600 0.517 0.431
226 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) 3 11 0.519 6-4-0 0.600 0.456 0.499
227 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) 3 N/A 0.518 7-3-0 0.700 0.377 0.471
228 Bozeman (Panama City, FL) 2 N/A 0.517 6-4-0 0.600 0.447 0.502
229 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) 1 2 0.517 5-5-0 0.500 0.525 0.528
230 George Jenkins (Lakeland, FL) 2 6 0.517 6-4-0 0.600 0.411 0.544
231 Ocoee (FL) 1 4 0.517 5-5-0 0.500 0.535 0.515
232 Wildwood (FL) 4 N/A 0.516 6-4-0 0.600 0.456 0.490
233 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) 4 13 0.516 6-4-0 0.600 0.467 0.476
234 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) 2 N/A 0.516 6-4-0 0.600 0.447 0.498
235 Oasis (Cape Coral, FL) 3 N/A 0.515 5-5-0 0.500 0.542 0.503
236 Hallandale (FL) 4 15 0.513 4-6-0 0.400 0.610 0.531
237 Branford (FL) 3 N/A 0.512 6-4-0 0.600 0.447 0.486
238 Milton (FL) 1 1 0.512 5-5-0 0.500 0.521 0.515
239 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) 1 N/A 0.512 3-5-0 0.375 0.624 0.540
240 The First Academy (Orlando, FL) 2 N/A 0.508 4-5-0 0.444 0.582 0.497
241 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) 3 12 0.507 6-4-0 0.600 0.421 0.500
242 Coral Gables (FL) 4 15 0.506 4-6-0 0.400 0.576 0.549
243 Buchholz (Gainesville, FL) 1 2 0.506 5-5-0 0.500 0.513 0.505
244 Frostproof (FL) 2 N/A 0.504 5-5-0 0.500 0.515 0.496
245 Oviedo (FL) 1 3 0.503 5-5-0 0.500 0.529 0.475
246 Jay (FL) 1 N/A 0.502 4-6-0 0.400 0.614 0.491
247 Crystal River (FL) 2 8 0.502 4-6-0 0.400 0.608 0.497
248 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) 3 11 0.502 4-5-0 0.444 0.565 0.495
249 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) 2 N/A 0.501 5-5-0 0.500 0.471 0.539
250 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) 1 1 0.501 5-5-0 0.500 0.486 0.520
251 Zephyrhills Christian Academy (Zephyrhills, FL) 3 N/A 0.500 6-4-0 0.600 0.361 0.546
252 Jefferson (Tampa, FL) 3 10 0.498 5-5-0 0.500 0.489 0.508
253 Wolfson (Jacksonville, FL) 1 N/A 0.498 7-3-0 0.700 0.301 0.490
254 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) 3 N/A 0.497 5-5-0 0.500 0.529 0.456
255 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) 1 1 0.497 3-5-0 0.375 0.608 0.509
256 Crescent City (FL) 4 N/A 0.496 4-5-0 0.444 0.585 0.452
257 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) 2 7 0.494 5-5-0 0.500 0.489 0.494
258 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) 3 12 0.493 4-5-0 0.444 0.494 0.547
259 Zephyrhills (FL) 3 11 0.492 5-5-0 0.500 0.497 0.476
260 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) 4 15 0.491 6-4-0 0.600 0.375 0.499
261 Moore Haven (FL) 4 N/A 0.490 5-5-0 0.500 0.482 0.487
262 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) 2 N/A 0.489 3-6-0 0.333 0.637 0.499
263 Durant (Plant City, FL) 2 7 0.489 4-6-0 0.400 0.578 0.489
264 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) 1 4 0.488 5-5-0 0.500 0.482 0.483
265 Port St. Joe (FL) 2 N/A 0.488 4-6-0 0.400 0.594 0.468
266 Coconut Creek (FL) 4 14 0.488 4-6-0 0.400 0.581 0.483
267 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) 1 N/A 0.488 5-5-0 0.500 0.468 0.497
268 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) 4 14 0.487 5-5-0 0.500 0.471 0.492
269 Evans (Orlando, FL) 1 4 0.487 5-5-0 0.500 0.436 0.533
270 Tavares (FL) 2 7 0.486 5-5-0 0.500 0.453 0.509
271 Taravella (Coral Springs, FL) 4 13 0.486 5-5-0 0.500 0.483 0.472
272 Wesley Chapel (FL) 3 11 0.485 5-5-0 0.500 0.500 0.451
273 Lake Placid (FL) 3 N/A 0.485 4-6-0 0.400 0.547 0.511
274 Winter Springs (FL) 1 4 0.485 6-4-0 0.600 0.353 0.504
275 Boone (Orlando, FL) 2 5 0.484 5-5-0 0.500 0.468 0.485
276 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) 1 N/A 0.484 5-5-0 0.500 0.499 0.449
277 Ida Baker (Cape Coral, FL) 4 13 0.484 5-5-0 0.500 0.456 0.498
278 Ribault (Jacksonville, FL) 1 4 0.484 4-5-0 0.444 0.475 0.540
279 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) 4 14 0.484 5-5-0 0.500 0.478 0.471
280 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.483 4-6-0 0.400 0.529 0.528
281 Bartow (FL) 2 6 0.483 5-5-0 0.500 0.433 0.520
282 Immokalee (FL) 4 14 0.479 3-7-0 0.300 0.619 0.525
283 Orange Park (FL) 2 5 0.479 5-5-0 0.500 0.465 0.471
284 Sickles (Tampa, FL) 3 9 0.478 5-5-0 0.500 0.433 0.505
285 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel, FL) 2 N/A 0.476 6-4-0 0.600 0.359 0.468
286 Pasco (Dade City, FL) 2 5 0.476 4-6-0 0.400 0.533 0.497
287 Fernandina Beach (FL) 1 N/A 0.476 5-5-0 0.500 0.465 0.460
288 Leesburg (FL) 2 7 0.476 4-6-0 0.400 0.510 0.524
289 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) 3 N/A 0.475 3-6-0 0.333 0.591 0.504
290 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) 1 1 0.475 3-7-0 0.300 0.585 0.550
291 Boyd Anderson (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) 4 15 0.474 5-5-0 0.500 0.440 0.483
292 Clewiston (FL) 3 N/A 0.473 5-5-0 0.500 0.413 0.513
293 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) 2 8 0.473 6-4-0 0.600 0.333 0.489
294 Royal Palm Beach (FL) 3 12 0.473 6-4-0 0.600 0.354 0.463
295 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) 4 16 0.472 5-5-0 0.500 0.433 0.485
296 East River (Orlando, FL) 1 4 0.472 5-5-0 0.500 0.461 0.452
297 South Lake (Groveland, FL) 1 3 0.472 4-6-0 0.400 0.511 0.509
298 Wharton (Tampa, FL) 2 7 0.471 6-4-0 0.600 0.344 0.467
299 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) 3 11 0.469 5-5-0 0.500 0.382 0.534
300 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) 1 N/A 0.469 3-7-0 0.300 0.620 0.488
301 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) 2 8 0.468 2-8-0 0.200 0.667 0.550
302 Ridge Community (Davenport, FL) 2 8 0.467 3-7-0 0.300 0.600 0.505
303 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) 4 N/A 0.466 4-6-0 0.400 0.554 0.440
304 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) 3 9 0.466 4-6-0 0.400 0.500 0.503
305 Jackson (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.465 3-7-0 0.300 0.567 0.538
306 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) 2 5 0.464 5-5-0 0.500 0.408 0.488
307 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) 1 2 0.464 3-6-0 0.333 0.566 0.497
308 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) 1 N/A 0.464 4-5-0 0.444 0.508 0.435
309 Rickards (Tallahassee, FL) 1 2 0.463 3-7-0 0.300 0.561 0.540
310 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) 1 1 0.463 3-7-0 0.300 0.613 0.479
311 Miramar (FL) 4 15 0.462 3-7-0 0.300 0.585 0.507
312 Gulf Breeze (FL) 1 1 0.462 3-7-0 0.300 0.596 0.494
313 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) 4 N/A 0.461 4-6-0 0.400 0.458 0.535
314 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) 2 N/A 0.458 4-6-0 0.400 0.485 0.496
315 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) 4 N/A 0.458 3-7-0 0.300 0.560 0.525
316 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) 4 14 0.457 5-5-0 0.500 0.401 0.471
317 Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL) 4 N/A 0.456 4-5-0 0.444 0.424 0.507
318 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) 2 N/A 0.456 5-5-0 0.500 0.417 0.451
319 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 3 12 0.455 3-6-0 0.333 0.549 0.486
320 Hagerty (Oviedo, FL) 1 3 0.454 4-6-0 0.400 0.500 0.462
321 Forest (Ocala, FL) 1 3 0.453 3-7-0 0.300 0.553 0.514
322 LaSalle (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.452 3-6-0 0.333 0.521 0.509
323 Pace (FL) 1 1 0.451 3-7-0 0.300 0.554 0.506
324 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) 4 N/A 0.451 4-5-0 0.444 0.430 0.483
325 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) 3 9 0.451 3-7-0 0.300 0.563 0.496
326 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) 2 N/A 0.449 5-5-0 0.500 0.404 0.443
327 Middleton (Tampa, FL) 3 10 0.449 5-5-0 0.500 0.388 0.462
328 Yulee (FL) 1 4 0.448 4-6-0 0.400 0.476 0.470
329 South Fork (Stuart, FL) 3 11 0.448 4-6-0 0.400 0.447 0.504
330 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) 4 14 0.447 4-6-0 0.400 0.433 0.517
331 Blake (Tampa, FL) 3 10 0.447 4-6-0 0.400 0.500 0.439
332 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) 3 9 0.446 2-8-0 0.200 0.631 0.519
333 Chipley (FL) 1 N/A 0.446 2-8-0 0.200 0.643 0.503
334 Fort Meade (FL) 4 N/A 0.445 3-7-0 0.300 0.542 0.503
335 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) 1 4 0.444 5-5-0 0.500 0.374 0.461
336 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) 3 N/A 0.442 2-8-0 0.200 0.611 0.526
337 Fort Walton Beach (FL) 1 1 0.442 3-7-0 0.300 0.539 0.494
338 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) 2 7 0.442 2-8-0 0.200 0.611 0.525
339 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) 3 9 0.441 2-7-0 0.222 0.580 0.535
340 North Miami (FL) 4 16 0.441 4-6-0 0.400 0.444 0.486
341 Taylor (Pierson, FL) 2 N/A 0.441 4-5-0 0.444 0.446 0.430
342 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) 4 13 0.438 3-7-0 0.300 0.522 0.502
343 West Port (Ocala, FL) 1 2 0.438 2-8-0 0.200 0.588 0.543
344 Colonial (Orlando, FL) 1 3 0.437 4-6-0 0.400 0.446 0.469
345 Miami Springs (FL) 4 16 0.435 3-7-0 0.300 0.531 0.481
346 Interlachen (FL) 1 N/A 0.435 4-6-0 0.400 0.472 0.433
347 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines, FL) 4 14 0.435 5-5-0 0.500 0.336 0.473
348 Lake Worth (FL) 3 11 0.434 4-6-0 0.400 0.456 0.448
349 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) 2 N/A 0.433 3-7-0 0.300 0.525 0.482
350 P.K. Yonge (Gainesville, FL) 1 N/A 0.433 3-7-0 0.300 0.513 0.494
351 Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville, FL) 1 N/A 0.432 3-7-0 0.300 0.538 0.464
352 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) 1 3 0.432 3-7-0 0.300 0.519 0.484
353 Palatka (FL) 2 N/A 0.431 2-7-0 0.222 0.577 0.504
354 White (Jacksonville, FL) 1 3 0.429 3-7-0 0.300 0.492 0.506
355 Fort White (FL) 3 N/A 0.429 3-7-0 0.300 0.489 0.509
356 Wellington (FL) 3 10 0.429 2-8-0 0.200 0.596 0.500
357 Coral Springs (FL) 4 13 0.428 4-6-0 0.400 0.421 0.469
358 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) 4 13 0.428 4-6-0 0.400 0.433 0.454
359 Middleburg (FL) 1 2 0.427 3-7-0 0.300 0.475 0.520
360 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) 4 N/A 0.427 2-7-0 0.222 0.610 0.454
361 Gainesville (FL) 1 2 0.427 2-8-0 0.200 0.608 0.479
362 St. Petersburg (FL) 2 8 0.427 2-8-0 0.200 0.583 0.508
363 Southridge (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.426 2-8-0 0.200 0.561 0.533
364 Bell (FL) 3 N/A 0.426 3-7-0 0.300 0.525 0.457
365 Mount Dora (FL) 2 7 0.426 3-7-0 0.300 0.489 0.498
366 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) 1 2 0.426 3-7-0 0.300 0.467 0.524
367 Cooper City (FL) 4 15 0.425 4-6-0 0.400 0.421 0.458
368 Boynton Beach (FL) 4 14 0.425 4-5-0 0.444 0.363 0.474
369 Southwest (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.425 3-7-0 0.300 0.500 0.482
370 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) 3 N/A 0.424 3-7-0 0.300 0.506 0.475
371 North Florida Educational Institute (Jacksonville, FL) 1 N/A 0.424 3-7-0 0.300 0.544 0.427
372 Weeki Wachee (FL) 2 8 0.420 3-7-0 0.300 0.478 0.494
373 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) 1 N/A 0.419 3-7-0 0.300 0.463 0.507
374 Cottondale (FL) 1 N/A 0.418 2-7-0 0.222 0.583 0.453
375 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) 3 10 0.417 3-7-0 0.300 0.511 0.445
376 Olympia (Orlando, FL) 2 5 0.415 4-6-0 0.400 0.357 0.502
377 Harmony (FL) 2 5 0.414 2-8-0 0.200 0.536 0.521
378 Lecanto (FL) 2 5 0.413 2-8-0 0.200 0.575 0.474
379 Land O' Lakes (FL) 2 6 0.413 2-8-0 0.200 0.567 0.483
380 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) 2 6 0.413 4-6-0 0.400 0.400 0.442
381 Mosley (Lynn Haven, FL) 1 1 0.409 2-8-0 0.200 0.554 0.482
382 Celebration (FL) 2 6 0.408 4-6-0 0.400 0.369 0.463
383 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) 3 11 0.408 3-7-0 0.300 0.438 0.499
384 Somerset Academy - Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL) 3 N/A 0.407 3-7-0 0.300 0.471 0.458
385 Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL) 1 N/A 0.406 2-7-0 0.222 0.556 0.446
386 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) 2 N/A 0.403 3-7-0 0.300 0.468 0.447
387 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) 4 13 0.402 3-7-0 0.300 0.443 0.474
388 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) 2 N/A 0.402 1-8-0 0.111 0.631 0.474
389 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.401 3-7-0 0.300 0.478 0.430
390 Bronson (FL) 4 N/A 0.401 4-6-0 0.400 0.409 0.393
391 Arnold (Panama City Beach, FL) 1 1 0.398 3-7-0 0.300 0.397 0.514
392 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) 1 3 0.398 2-8-0 0.200 0.550 0.451
393 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) 3 N/A 0.396 1-9-0 0.100 0.563 0.546
394 Osceola (Seminole, FL) 2 7 0.396 2-8-0 0.200 0.518 0.481
395 Lyman (Longwood, FL) 1 4 0.393 2-7-0 0.222 0.500 0.468
396 North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL) 1 N/A 0.392 3-7-0 0.300 0.419 0.468
397 Nease (Ponte Vedra, FL) 1 1 0.390 1-9-0 0.100 0.559 0.531
398 Anclote (Holiday, FL) 3 11 0.390 3-7-0 0.300 0.422 0.458
399 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) 4 13 0.390 2-8-0 0.200 0.504 0.479
400 King (Tampa, FL) 3 10 0.388 4-6-0 0.400 0.322 0.452
401 Freedom (Orlando, FL) 2 6 0.388 2-7-0 0.222 0.492 0.460
402 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) 1 N/A 0.388 5-5-0 0.500 0.261 0.407
403 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) 2 6 0.388 1-9-0 0.100 0.610 0.464
404 Pensacola (FL) 1 1 0.387 1-9-0 0.100 0.596 0.479
405 Alonso (Tampa, FL) 2 7 0.387 2-8-0 0.200 0.522 0.448
406 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) 1 3 0.386 1-8-0 0.111 0.590 0.470
407 Tate (Cantonment, FL) 1 1 0.385 1-9-0 0.100 0.540 0.538
408 Bay (Panama City, FL) 1 N/A 0.383 2-8-0 0.200 0.490 0.473
409 Robinson (Tampa, FL) 3 12 0.382 3-7-0 0.300 0.389 0.470
410 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) 3 12 0.381 3-7-0 0.300 0.411 0.441
411 South Miami (Miami, FL) 4 16 0.381 3-7-0 0.300 0.356 0.505
412 Wewahitchka (FL) 2 N/A 0.381 4-6-0 0.400 0.325 0.423
413 Martin County (Stuart, FL) 3 12 0.380 2-8-0 0.200 0.467 0.490
414 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) 4 13 0.379 2-8-0 0.200 0.474 0.478
415 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) 2 5 0.379 1-9-0 0.100 0.575 0.475
416 Central (Brooksville, FL) 2 8 0.378 3-7-0 0.300 0.356 0.496
417 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) 2 5 0.378 2-8-0 0.200 0.468 0.480
418 Community School of Naples (Naples, FL) 4 N/A 0.376 1-8-0 0.111 0.594 0.432
419 Seminole (FL) 2 7 0.376 1-9-0 0.100 0.563 0.481
420 Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL) 2 N/A 0.376 2-7-0 0.222 0.519 0.389
421 Paxon School For Advanced Studies (Jacksonville, FL) 1 4 0.376 3-7-0 0.300 0.376 0.464
422 Archbishop McCarthy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 15 0.374 2-8-0 0.200 0.479 0.453
423 Eustis (FL) 2 7 0.373 1-9-0 0.100 0.544 0.492
424 Port St. Lucie (FL) 3 11 0.373 2-8-0 0.200 0.465 0.467
425 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) 4 15 0.372 3-7-0 0.300 0.371 0.458
426 Williston (FL) 4 N/A 0.370 1-9-0 0.100 0.540 0.485
427 Homestead (FL) 4 16 0.369 2-8-0 0.200 0.478 0.441
428 Haines City (FL) 2 8 0.369 0-10-0 0.000 0.656 0.464
429 Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL) 2 7 0.368 2-8-0 0.200 0.433 0.488
430 American (Hialeah, FL) 4 15 0.367 2-8-0 0.200 0.419 0.501
431 Deltona (FL) 1 4 0.364 1-9-0 0.100 0.525 0.483
432 Okeechobee (FL) 3 11 0.361 2-8-0 0.200 0.425 0.475
433 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) 2 5 0.360 2-8-0 0.200 0.408 0.491
434 Mulberry (FL) 3 10 0.358 1-9-0 0.100 0.533 0.454
435 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) 1 N/A 0.358 3-7-0 0.300 0.324 0.465
436 Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL) 4 N/A 0.357 2-8-0 0.200 0.418 0.471
437 Saint Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) 2 N/A 0.357 3-7-0 0.300 0.380 0.398
438 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL) 3 N/A 0.357 0-9-0 0.000 0.611 0.476
439 Everglades (Miramar, FL) 4 15 0.355 1-9-0 0.100 0.499 0.484
440 LaBelle (FL) 4 13 0.354 2-8-0 0.200 0.425 0.450
441 Leonard (Greenacres, FL) 3 11 0.353 2-7-0 0.222 0.364 0.491
442 Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL) 4 N/A 0.352 2-7-0 0.222 0.394 0.454
443 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) 2 6 0.351 2-8-0 0.200 0.435 0.430
444 Hudson (FL) 2 N/A 0.351 1-9-0 0.100 0.554 0.406
445 Estero (FL) 4 13 0.350 3-7-0 0.300 0.322 0.441
446 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) 2 6 0.350 1-9-0 0.100 0.472 0.499
447 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) 1 4 0.348 1-8-0 0.111 0.492 0.457
448 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) 4 14 0.348 1-9-0 0.100 0.478 0.486
449 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) 2 5 0.347 1-9-0 0.100 0.497 0.459
450 Freedom (Tampa, FL) 2 6 0.346 2-8-0 0.200 0.400 0.453
451 Avon Park (FL) 3 N/A 0.342 1-9-0 0.100 0.475 0.468
452 Piper (Sunrise, FL) 4 14 0.339 0-10-0 0.000 0.574 0.462
453 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) 2 N/A 0.334 2-8-0 0.200 0.390 0.424
454 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) 3 N/A 0.332 3-7-0 0.300 0.268 0.443
455 Tarpon Springs (FL) 3 11 0.330 1-9-0 0.100 0.444 0.465
456 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) 3 N/A 0.328 0-8-0 0.000 0.558 0.441
457 Booker (Sarasota, FL) 3 12 0.327 1-9-0 0.100 0.393 0.514
458 Spoto (Riverview, FL) 3 10 0.324 1-9-0 0.100 0.456 0.433
459 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) 2 N/A 0.324 2-8-0 0.200 0.338 0.452
460 University (Orlando, FL) 1 3 0.322 1-9-0 0.100 0.424 0.463
461 Cape Coral (FL) 4 13 0.320 1-9-0 0.100 0.433 0.444
462 Munroe (Quincy, FL) 1 N/A 0.320 1-9-0 0.100 0.472 0.398
463 Bonita Springs (Estero, FL) 3 N/A 0.318 1-9-0 0.100 0.428 0.445
464 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) 4 15 0.318 2-8-0 0.200 0.344 0.425
465 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) 1 4 0.316 1-9-0 0.100 0.433 0.431
466 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) 3 N/A 0.315 1-9-0 0.100 0.390 0.478
467 North Port (FL) 3 11 0.315 1-9-0 0.100 0.411 0.453
468 Belleview (FL) 2 6 0.315 1-9-0 0.100 0.414 0.449
469 Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL) 2 N/A 0.313 3-7-0 0.300 0.247 0.406
470 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) 3 9 0.313 0-10-0 0.000 0.465 0.500
471 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) 4 13 0.313 1-9-0 0.100 0.421 0.435
472 Windermere (FL) 2 5 0.312 1-8-0 0.111 0.395 0.450
473 Miami Beach (FL) 4 16 0.302 1-9-0 0.100 0.400 0.425
474 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) 3 12 0.302 0-10-0 0.000 0.488 0.437
475 Marathon (FL) 4 N/A 0.301 0-10-0 0.000 0.459 0.469
476 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) 3 12 0.300 0-10-0 0.000 0.456 0.470
477 Leto (Tampa, FL) 3 9 0.295 0-10-0 0.000 0.467 0.440
478 Umatilla (FL) 2 N/A 0.293 1-9-0 0.100 0.361 0.438
479 Brandon (FL) 3 10 0.281 0-10-0 0.000 0.444 0.418
480 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) 3 11 0.266 0-10-0 0.000 0.389 0.433
481 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) 4 16 0.259 0-10-0 0.000 0.344 0.461
482 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) 2 N/A 0.257 1-6-0 0.143 0.302 0.338
483 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) 2 N/A 0.172 0-8-0 0.000 0.228 0.308