FHSAA Boys Basketball 2019-20

Select a Class from the dropdown

Last Updated: February 16 2020 11:59.

Rank School Name Class Rank Rating Str. Record Class Region District
1 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) 1 22.831 10.90 25-2-0 3A R3 D9
2 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) 1 22.235 10.28 25-2-0 7A R3 D10
3 Bartow (Bartow, FL) 1 22.029 9.03 25-1-0 6A R2 D6
4 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) 1 21.822 13.43 21-5-0 4A R3 D10
5 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) 2 21.651 11.90 23-4-0 6A R4 D16
6 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) 1 21.379 9.77 22-2-0 5A R4 D14
7 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 2 20.803 14.53 17-6-0 4A R4 D14
8 Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL) 1 20.617 8.72 24-2-0 2A R3 D11
9 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) 2 20.473 13.18 20-6-0 5A R4 D14
10 South Miami (Miami, FL) 3 20.413 11.03 21-4-0 6A R4 D16
11 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 2 20.056 14.69 19-8-0 3A R3 D12
12 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 19.919 13.43 20-7-0 6A R4 D14
13 Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville, FL) 3 19.537 9.10 21-3-0 3A R1 D2
14 Paxon School For Advanced Studies (Jacksonville, FL) 3 18.889 10.14 22-5-0 4A R1 D3
15 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 4 18.864 14.18 19-9-0 4A R4 D14
16 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) 4 18.717 10.21 21-5-0 3A R3 D11
17 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) 5 18.618 13.20 19-8-0 3A R4 D13
18 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) 5 18.606 9.85 22-5-0 6A R1 D2
19 Lee (Jacksonville, FL) 3 18.456 8.99 21-4-0 5A R1 D3
20 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 2 18.363 8.68 22-4-0 7A R3 D9
21 Ocoee (Ocoee, FL) 3 18.316 11.77 20-7-0 7A R1 D3
22 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 6 18.048 11.49 20-7-0 3A R3 D12
23 North Florida Educational Institute (Jacksonville, FL) 2 17.913 8.22 22-4-0 2A R1 D4
24 Miramar (Miramar, FL) 4 17.892 10.81 19-6-0 7A R4 D14
25 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) 5 17.853 11.62 19-7-0 7A R1 D3
26 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) 6 17.521 10.42 19-6-0 7A R3 D11
27 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) 7 17.473 12.38 18-8-0 7A R2 D5
28 Columbia (Lake City, FL) 6 17.406 5.27 25-2-0 6A R1 D2
29 Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL) 7 17.394 6.23 25-3-0 3A R1 D4
30 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) 7 17.392 6.52 23-3-0 6A R3 D9
31 Seminole (Sanford, FL) 8 17.322 7.41 23-4-0 7A R1 D2
32 Schoolhouse Prep (Miami, FL) 3 17.100 12.38 17-8-0 2A R4 D16
33 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) 5 16.973 9.27 21-6-0 4A R4 D16
34 Riverview Sarasota (Sarasota, FL) 9 16.731 7.69 23-5-0 7A R2 D8
35 Rickards (Tallahassee, FL) 4 16.624 11.48 16-7-0 5A R1 D2
36 Florida State University High School (Tallahassee, FL) 8 16.578 9.14 20-6-0 3A R1 D1
37 Windermere (Windermere, FL) 10 16.456 10.95 19-8-0 7A R2 D6
38 Apopka (Apopka, FL) 11 16.425 12.03 18-9-0 7A R1 D3
39 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 6 16.385 9.24 19-6-0 4A R4 D13
40 Impact Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 4 16.297 11.58 15-7-0 2A R1 D4
41 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) 7 16.283 7.22 23-5-0 4A R3 D10
42 Wellington (Wellington, FL) 12 16.096 8.36 21-6-0 7A R3 D10
43 Wharton (Tampa, FL) 13 16.059 4.99 24-3-0 7A R2 D7
44 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) 14 15.901 9.94 18-7-0 7A R2 D8
45 Martin County (Stuart, FL) 8 15.887 5.12 22-3-0 6A R4 D13
46 Coral Gables (Coral Gables, FL) 15 15.764 8.30 17-5-0 7A R4 D15
47 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) 8 15.736 7.99 21-6-0 4A R2 D7
48 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL) 16 15.722 7.10 21-5-0 7A R2 D5
49 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) 5 15.621 8.98 20-7-0 2A R3 D10
50 Riviera Prep (Miami, FL) 9 15.513 7.50 22-6-0 3A R4 D15
51 Community School of Naples (Naples, FL) 10 15.480 2.16 26-1-0 3A R2 D8
52 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) 11 15.451 5.66 22-4-0 3A R2 D5
53 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) 9 15.415 5.62 22-4-0 4A R1 D4
54 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) 17 15.406 9.08 19-7-0 7A R2 D6
55 Providence School (Jacksonville, FL) 12 15.240 10.80 18-9-0 3A R1 D2
56 Gadsden County (Havana, FL) 10 15.232 8.04 19-6-0 4A R1 D2
57 Sebring (Sebring, FL) 5 15.168 8.30 18-6-0 5A R2 D7
58 Deerfield Beach (Deerfield Beach, FL) 18 14.928 10.15 15-7-0 7A R3 D12
59 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) 13 14.847 8.18 20-7-0 3A R1 D4
60 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) 14 14.778 9.58 18-8-0 3A R4 D16
61 Wildwood (Wildwood, FL) 1 14.755 8.40 19-7-0 1A R4 D8
62 Winter Haven (Winter Haven, FL) 9 14.730 8.22 22-8-0 6A R2 D6
63 Jones (Orlando, FL) 6 14.477 12.06 15-10-0 5A R2 D5
64 George Jenkins (Lakeland, FL) 10 14.387 8.81 19-8-0 6A R2 D7
65 Clearwater (Clearwater, FL) 7 14.359 4.53 22-4-0 5A R3 D10
66 Sagemont (Weston, FL) 15 14.160 8.57 19-8-0 3A R3 D12
67 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) 11 14.075 6.54 20-6-0 4A R2 D6
68 Coral Park (Miami, FL) 19 14.063 8.03 18-7-0 7A R4 D15
69 Seminole (Seminole, FL) 11 14.038 6.17 18-5-0 6A R3 D10
70 Fort Lauderdale (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 12 13.994 7.61 19-7-0 6A R4 D14
71 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) 20 13.863 11.14 17-11-0 7A R1 D3
72 North Miami (North Miami, FL) 13 13.627 7.85 15-6-0 6A R4 D15
73 Boyd Anderson (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) 8 13.569 11.29 16-11-0 5A R4 D14
74 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) 16 13.558 6.62 18-6-0 3A R4 D15
75 Western (Davie, FL) 21 13.463 8.18 16-7-0 7A R4 D13
76 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) 14 13.376 9.98 17-10-0 6A R1 D4
77 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) 12 13.354 8.10 18-8-0 4A R1 D4
78 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) 15 13.331 7.64 17-7-0 6A R4 D16
79 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) 9 13.075 5.23 21-6-0 5A R1 D1
80 Okeechobee (Okeechobee, FL) 10 13.068 0.88 24-2-0 5A R4 D13
81 Mosley (Lynn Haven, FL) 11 12.925 4.19 21-5-0 5A R1 D2
82 Riverview (Riverview, FL) 22 12.804 4.59 19-5-0 7A R2 D8
83 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) 23 12.745 7.43 16-7-0 7A R3 D11
84 Sickles (Tampa, FL) 24 12.621 5.87 20-7-0 7A R2 D7
85 Marianna (Marianna, FL) 13 12.537 8.00 18-9-0 4A R1 D2
86 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) 14 12.423 5.66 20-7-0 4A R2 D5
87 Anclote (Holiday, FL) 15 12.405 3.42 22-5-0 4A R2 D8
88 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) 6 12.392 -1.04 26-1-0 2A R3 D10
89 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) 16 12.375 6.72 19-8-0 6A R1 D3
90 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) 17 12.329 6.22 18-7-0 6A R2 D7
91 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) 12 12.290 4.16 22-6-0 5A R3 D9
92 Grandview Prep (Boca Raton, FL) 7 12.250 6.14 18-7-0 2A R4 D14
93 Lakeland (Lakeland, FL) 18 12.236 6.58 19-8-0 6A R2 D7
94 Taravella (Coral Springs, FL) 25 12.170 4.89 16-5-0 7A R3 D12
95 Tate (Cantonment, FL) 19 12.063 3.30 21-5-0 6A R1 D1
96 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) 20 12.002 6.34 19-8-0 6A R3 D11
97 Norland (Miami, FL) 13 11.992 7.44 18-9-0 5A R4 D15
98 Naples (Naples, FL) 14 11.988 4.10 21-6-0 5A R3 D12
99 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) 26 11.957 11.14 12-10-0 7A R3 D10
100 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) 16 11.923 4.03 21-6-0 4A R1 D1
101 Evans (Orlando, FL) 27 11.900 11.20 14-12-0 7A R1 D3
102 Palatka (Palatka, FL) 17 11.777 5.31 19-7-0 4A R1 D4
103 Blake (Tampa, FL) 15 11.679 2.67 22-5-0 5A R3 D9
104 Pensacola (Pensacola, FL) 18 11.548 3.28 19-5-0 4A R1 D1
105 Leesburg (Leesburg, FL) 16 11.532 7.79 16-9-0 5A R2 D5
106 Tampa Prep (Tampa, FL) 17 11.501 3.59 21-6-0 3A R2 D5
107 Palmetto (Palmetto, FL) 21 11.433 5.55 15-6-0 6A R3 D10
108 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) 22 11.410 4.61 20-7-0 6A R2 D8
109 Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) 23 11.273 7.80 17-10-0 6A R3 D11
110 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) 19 11.134 7.25 18-10-0 4A R4 D13
111 Canterbury (Fort Myers, FL) 18 10.988 6.20 19-9-0 3A R2 D8
112 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) 20 10.966 3.31 20-6-0 4A R3 D9
113 Hallandale (Hallandale, FL) 21 10.875 7.39 17-10-0 4A R4 D14
114 Hawthorne (Hawthorne, FL) 2 10.858 0.24 20-3-0 1A R4 D7
115 Forest (Ocala, FL) 24 10.852 4.03 20-7-0 6A R1 D4
116 St. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, FL) 25 10.832 6.23 18-9-0 6A R3 D10
117 Vero Beach (Vero Beach, FL) 28 10.808 5.84 17-8-0 7A R3 D9
118 Columbus (Miami, FL) 29 10.698 9.33 14-11-0 7A R4 D15
119 The First Academy (Orlando, FL) 19 10.585 8.68 15-11-0 3A R1 D4
120 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) 26 10.451 10.29 15-14-0 6A R4 D15
121 Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach, FL) 27 10.421 12.11 11-13-0 6A R4 D14
122 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) 30 10.418 5.43 17-8-0 7A R3 D10
123 Boone (Orlando, FL) 31 10.357 6.85 17-10-0 7A R2 D5
124 Land O' Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) 17 10.321 1.73 20-5-0 5A R2 D6
125 Jupiter (Jupiter, FL) 32 10.207 9.25 14-12-0 7A R3 D10
126 Olympia (Orlando, FL) 33 10.154 8.24 15-11-0 7A R1 D3
127 Auburndale (Auburndale, FL) 18 10.151 9.97 14-13-0 5A R2 D7
128 Miami (Miami, FL) 34 10.121 7.85 13-9-0 7A R4 D15
129 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) 35 9.867 4.86 19-9-0 7A R1 D4
130 Chiles (Tallahassee, FL) 28 9.833 6.97 17-11-0 6A R1 D2
131 Dr. Krop (Miami, FL) 36 9.811 1.30 16-4-0 7A R4 D14
132 Ridge Community (Davenport, FL) 37 9.669 6.14 17-10-0 7A R2 D6
133 Palmetto (Miami, FL) 38 9.503 8.08 14-11-0 7A R4 D16
134 Oviedo (Oviedo, FL) 39 9.483 6.39 16-10-0 7A R1 D4
135 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) 29 9.472 0.85 20-5-0 6A R3 D12
136 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) 30 9.246 6.81 16-11-0 6A R3 D12
137 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) 40 9.233 8.37 13-11-0 7A R4 D13
138 Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Melbourne, FL) 20 9.085 4.42 18-9-0 3A R3 D10
139 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) 22 9.069 8.26 14-12-0 4A R2 D5
140 Eustis (Eustis, FL) 23 9.063 7.10 15-11-0 4A R2 D7
141 Lake Worth (Lake Worth, FL) 41 9.012 7.45 13-10-0 7A R3 D11
142 Mater Lakes Academy (Miami, FL) 24 8.999 6.55 16-11-0 4A R4 D14
143 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) 19 8.993 5.44 17-10-0 5A R4 D16
144 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) 21 8.911 -1.49 24-4-0 3A R4 D15
145 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) 22 8.906 3.86 17-8-0 3A R1 D1
146 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL) 8 8.905 8.68 14-13-0 2A R4 D15
147 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville, FL) 23 8.898 9.78 13-14-0 3A R1 D2
148 Newsome (Lithia, FL) 42 8.864 5.48 15-9-0 7A R2 D8
149 Godby (Tallahassee, FL) 25 8.842 7.40 14-11-0 4A R1 D2
150 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) 20 8.759 7.79 12-10-0 5A R4 D14
151 Crossroad Academy (Quincy, FL) 3 8.746 1.01 20-6-0 1A R2 D4
152 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) 26 8.615 4.33 17-9-0 4A R1 D2
153 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) 31 8.595 6.62 15-11-0 6A R1 D3
154 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) 24 8.495 6.35 14-10-0 3A R3 D11
155 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) 27 8.473 7.65 14-12-0 4A R1 D3
156 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) 43 8.472 4.18 17-9-0 7A R1 D2
157 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) 32 8.432 3.37 17-8-0 6A R3 D9
158 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) 44 8.339 4.26 13-7-0 7A R3 D12
159 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) 21 8.301 9.77 12-14-0 5A R4 D13
160 Melbourne (Melbourne, FL) 33 8.268 4.69 17-10-0 6A R2 D5
161 Malone (Malone, FL) 4 8.234 0.76 19-6-0 1A R2 D3
162 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) 9 8.136 6.14 15-11-0 2A R1 D1
163 Seffner Christian (Seffner, FL) 25 7.957 10.38 12-16-0 3A R2 D5
164 ED White (Jacksonville, FL) 28 7.950 6.09 16-12-0 4A R1 D3
165 Hialeah (Hialeah, FL) 34 7.936 3.72 15-8-0 6A R4 D16
166 Orange Park (Orange Park, FL) 22 7.927 5.24 15-10-0 5A R1 D3
167 Paxton (Paxton, FL) 5 7.907 -0.78 20-5-0 1A R1 D1
168 First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL) 10 7.724 0.79 20-7-0 2A R2 D8
169 Royal Palm Beach (Royal Palm Beach, FL) 45 7.723 5.54 14-10-0 7A R3 D10
170 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) 26 7.689 -3.40 22-3-0 3A R2 D7
171 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) 35 7.687 8.04 11-11-0 6A R4 D13
172 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) 36 7.569 13.27 8-17-0 6A R2 D6
173 Hilliard (Hilliard, FL) 6 7.536 -3.22 20-3-0 1A R3 D6
174 Port Charlotte (Port Charlotte, FL) 23 7.472 3.57 16-9-0 5A R3 D11
175 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) 29 7.468 4.97 16-11-0 4A R1 D2
176 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) 27 7.462 4.96 16-11-0 3A R2 D6
177 Divine Savior Academy (Doral, FL) 28 7.183 -2.29 19-4-0 3A R4 D14
178 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) 24 7.169 3.72 15-9-0 5A R3 D10
179 Episcopal School of Jacksonville (Jacksonville, FL) 29 7.164 4.96 14-10-0 3A R1 D2
180 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) 25 7.155 5.64 14-11-0 5A R1 D3
181 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) 26 7.154 5.12 15-11-0 5A R2 D7
182 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) 37 7.135 7.41 13-13-0 6A R2 D6
183 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) 38 7.127 2.00 15-7-0 6A R2 D5
184 Cocoa (Cocoa, FL) 30 7.039 3.01 18-10-0 4A R3 D9
185 Milton (Milton, FL) 39 6.981 4.02 17-11-0 6A R1 D1
186 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) 46 6.966 2.81 13-7-0 7A R3 D12
187 Somerset Prep (North Lauderdale, FL) 30 6.897 8.74 9-11-0 3A R3 D12
188 Graceville (Graceville, FL) 7 6.894 -0.07 20-7-0 1A R1 D2
189 Plant (Tampa, FL) 47 6.869 3.67 16-10-0 7A R2 D7
190 Village Academy (Delray Beach, FL) 11 6.790 4.37 13-9-0 2A R4 D14
191 Booker (Sarasota, FL) 31 6.758 10.79 9-15-0 4A R3 D10
192 Leonard (Greenacres, FL) 48 6.712 6.41 14-13-0 7A R3 D11
193 Navarre (Navarre, FL) 40 6.370 0.85 18-8-0 6A R1 D1
194 Gainesville (Gainesville, FL) 41 6.360 6.60 13-13-0 6A R1 D2
195 Zephyrhills (Zephyrhills, FL) 27 6.348 0.47 19-8-0 5A R2 D6
196 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) 28 6.320 3.05 13-8-0 5A R3 D10
197 Madison County (Madison, FL) 8 6.296 -2.19 19-5-0 1A R3 D5
198 North Marion (Citra, FL) 32 6.263 3.04 16-10-0 4A R2 D5
199 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) 29 6.251 -2.50 20-5-0 5A R3 D11
200 South Fork (Stuart, FL) 42 6.202 4.25 14-11-0 6A R4 D13
201 Nease (Ponte Vedra, FL) 49 6.155 1.86 15-8-0 7A R1 D1
202 Miami Springs (Miami Springs, FL) 33 6.116 -2.10 18-5-0 4A R4 D15
203 Bay (Panama City, FL) 34 6.113 1.73 17-9-0 4A R1 D1
204 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) 30 6.098 1.32 18-9-0 5A R2 D8
205 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) 43 6.087 5.23 15-13-0 6A R3 D9
206 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) 31 6.070 -0.62 19-7-0 3A R3 D11
207 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) 32 6.051 0.16 19-8-0 3A R2 D6
208 Braddock (Miami, FL) 50 6.004 1.25 16-8-0 7A R4 D16
209 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) 12 5.993 8.53 11-15-0 2A R3 D11
210 Rockledge (Rockledge, FL) 31 5.960 2.29 17-10-0 5A R2 D8
211 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) 32 5.892 5.53 13-12-0 5A R1 D1
212 University (Orlando, FL) 51 5.884 6.66 13-14-0 7A R1 D4
213 Jensen Beach (Jensen Beach, FL) 33 5.751 5.04 14-13-0 5A R4 D13
214 P.K. Yonge (Gainesville, FL) 33 5.730 4.28 15-12-0 3A R1 D3
215 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) 35 5.718 6.55 12-13-0 4A R3 D10
216 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) 13 5.640 5.29 14-13-0 2A R2 D8
217 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) 52 5.604 3.89 13-10-0 7A R4 D16
218 Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) 53 5.604 6.50 11-12-0 7A R3 D11
219 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) 34 5.493 -3.29 20-5-0 5A R2 D7
220 St. Augustine (St. Augustine, FL) 35 5.486 1.16 15-8-0 5A R1 D4
221 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) 54 5.425 4.40 13-11-0 7A R1 D1
222 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) 55 5.403 4.46 14-12-0 7A R1 D1
223 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) 56 5.386 5.03 14-13-0 7A R3 D9
224 Coconut Creek (Coconut Creek, FL) 36 5.313 8.81 9-14-0 5A R4 D14
225 Ribault (Jacksonville, FL) 36 5.281 6.89 10-12-0 4A R1 D3
226 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) 37 5.258 1.73 15-9-0 5A R2 D7
227 Armwood (Seffner, FL) 44 5.197 3.96 11-9-0 6A R2 D7
228 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) 57 5.076 3.34 13-10-0 7A R4 D14
229 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) 45 4.993 3.39 14-11-0 6A R2 D8
230 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) 58 4.986 1.72 16-10-0 7A R2 D8
231 Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL) 38 4.939 5.68 13-14-0 5A R2 D5
232 Viera (Viera, FL) 46 4.922 2.80 15-11-0 6A R2 D5
233 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) 37 4.900 6.35 11-13-0 4A R4 D13
234 Miami Christian (Miami, FL) 14 4.876 2.07 15-10-0 2A R4 D16
235 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) 34 4.848 1.14 17-10-0 3A R3 D11
236 Barron Collier (Naples, FL) 39 4.807 2.21 16-11-0 5A R3 D12
237 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 38 4.729 5.59 11-12-0 4A R4 D13
238 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) 40 4.710 3.66 13-11-0 5A R3 D10
239 Hagerty (Oviedo, FL) 59 4.592 4.76 14-14-0 7A R1 D4
240 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) 35 4.587 0.87 17-10-0 3A R1 D4
241 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) 60 4.546 5.40 11-12-0 7A R3 D11
242 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) 61 4.521 7.00 11-15-0 7A R1 D3
243 Wesley Chapel (Wesley Chapel, FL) 39 4.520 0.50 16-9-0 4A R2 D8
244 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) 47 4.466 8.52 10-17-0 6A R1 D2
245 Key West (Key West, FL) 40 4.452 2.14 14-10-0 4A R4 D16
246 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) 36 4.404 0.38 16-9-0 3A R1 D4
247 Parker (Jacksonville, FL) 41 4.393 2.89 15-12-0 5A R1 D3
248 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) 41 4.285 2.52 13-10-0 4A R4 D13
249 Vernon (Vernon, FL) 9 4.243 -1.83 17-7-0 1A R2 D3
250 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) 62 4.238 4.21 13-13-0 7A R3 D9
251 Somerset Academy - Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL) 42 4.169 3.70 12-11-0 4A R4 D13
252 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) 43 4.135 3.62 11-10-0 4A R1 D4
253 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) 63 4.124 0.09 16-9-0 7A R4 D13
254 Bradford (Starke, FL) 44 4.055 2.42 14-11-0 4A R2 D5
255 Ferguson (Miami, FL) 64 4.050 0.47 15-9-0 7A R4 D16
256 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) 42 3.924 0.83 14-9-0 5A R3 D9
257 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 48 3.904 9.54 7-15-0 6A R4 D14
258 Bayshore Christian (Tampa, FL) 15 3.847 -0.99 16-8-0 2A R2 D7
259 Archbishop McCarthy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 43 3.761 7.37 10-16-0 5A R4 D14
260 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) 49 3.689 5.22 10-12-0 6A R4 D15
261 Central (Milton, FL) 10 3.663 -3.12 19-7-0 1A R1 D1
262 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) 37 3.662 1.02 16-11-0 3A R3 D9
263 Mitchell (New Port Richey, FL) 50 3.618 4.31 13-14-0 6A R3 D9
264 Central (Brooksville, FL) 45 3.471 -3.62 20-7-0 4A R2 D6
265 Winter Park (Winter Park, FL) 65 3.468 7.06 10-16-0 7A R1 D4
266 Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze, FL) 44 3.444 3.02 14-13-0 5A R1 D1
267 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) 51 3.332 8.00 7-13-0 6A R4 D15
268 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) 45 3.312 3.44 13-13-0 5A R4 D13
269 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) 52 3.239 2.21 14-12-0 6A R3 D12
270 Williston (Williston, FL) 11 3.239 -0.38 15-9-0 1A R4 D7
271 Ponte Vedra (Ponte Vedra, FL) 46 3.204 5.84 10-14-0 5A R1 D4
272 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) 38 3.159 2.69 13-12-0 3A R4 D14
273 Miami Beach (Miami Beach, FL) 66 3.140 6.54 9-14-0 7A R4 D15
274 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) 16 3.048 -2.27 15-7-0 2A R2 D6
275 Fivay (Hudson, FL) 47 3.012 -1.07 16-9-0 5A R2 D6
276 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) 46 2.997 7.73 9-17-0 4A R2 D7
277 Springstead (Spring Hill, FL) 48 2.990 -2.29 17-8-0 5A R2 D6
278 Faith Christian (Orlando, FL) 17 2.949 -6.39 22-5-0 2A R3 D11
279 Cooper City (Cooper City, FL) 67 2.919 5.20 9-12-0 7A R4 D13
280 West Port (Ocala, FL) 68 2.870 1.18 14-11-0 7A R1 D2
281 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) 39 2.851 -1.59 15-8-0 3A R4 D16
282 Central (Miami, FL) 49 2.817 2.18 10-9-0 5A R4 D15
283 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) 50 2.806 -0.33 14-9-0 5A R2 D8
284 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) 53 2.671 0.47 15-11-0 6A R2 D8
285 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) 12 2.656 0.05 13-9-0 1A R1 D2
286 Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL) 18 2.654 -0.24 15-10-0 2A R2 D8
287 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) 13 2.603 -2.73 15-7-0 1A R2 D4
288 Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL) 40 2.602 -2.69 17-8-0 3A R4 D16
289 Homestead (Homestead, FL) 54 2.540 7.10 6-11-0 6A R4 D16
290 Carol City (Miami, FL) 47 2.508 3.99 10-12-0 4A R4 D14
291 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) 19 2.498 -2.02 17-9-0 2A R3 D9
292 Alonso (Tampa, FL) 69 2.488 5.36 11-16-0 7A R2 D7
293 John Carroll Catholic (Fort Pierce, FL) 41 2.477 -2.43 18-9-0 3A R3 D10
294 Titusville (Titusville, FL) 48 2.468 2.57 12-12-0 4A R3 D9
295 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) 55 2.431 3.68 12-14-0 6A R4 D13
296 Universal Academy (Tampa, FL) 20 2.427 -7.01 18-4-0 2A R2 D6
297 Celebration (Celebration, FL) 70 2.420 3.18 11-12-0 7A R2 D6
298 Lake Mary (Lake Mary, FL) 71 2.409 2.50 13-13-0 7A R1 D2
299 Freedom (Orlando, FL) 72 2.344 6.32 10-17-0 7A R2 D5
300 Lake Worth Christian (Boynton Beach, FL) 21 2.226 -3.93 17-7-0 2A R4 D13
301 Port St. Joe (Port St. Joe, FL) 14 2.221 -3.09 17-8-0 1A R2 D4
302 Avant Garde Academy (Hollywood, FL) 22 2.181 -7.70 15-3-0 2A R4 D15
303 Saint Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) 23 2.167 0.58 15-12-0 2A R1 D2
304 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) 24 2.162 6.13 10-17-0 2A R1 D1
305 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 42 2.131 6.42 9-16-0 3A R3 D11
306 Pahokee (Pahokee, FL) 15 2.094 -1.74 12-7-0 1A R4 D8
307 Keys Gate (Homestead, FL) 49 2.072 -2.51 19-10-0 4A R4 D16
308 Middleburg (Middleburg, FL) 51 2.071 -0.16 15-11-0 5A R1 D3
309 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) 52 2.026 4.41 11-15-0 5A R2 D5
310 Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) 50 2.010 7.97 7-16-0 4A R4 D14
311 Nova (Davie, FL) 56 2.008 4.25 9-12-0 6A R4 D14
312 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 25 1.996 1.43 12-11-0 2A R1 D3
313 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) 43 1.969 -0.74 16-11-0 3A R2 D8
314 Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL) 57 1.961 3.19 12-14-0 6A R1 D3
315 Coral Springs (Coral Springs, FL) 73 1.888 9.76 6-19-0 7A R3 D12
316 Largo (Largo, FL) 58 1.885 4.46 10-14-0 6A R3 D10
317 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) 74 1.783 1.15 11-10-0 7A R1 D1
318 St. Cloud (St. Cloud, FL) 59 1.695 2.36 12-13-0 6A R2 D5
319 Northwestern (Miami, FL) 53 1.645 1.06 12-11-0 5A R4 D16
320 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) 60 1.617 3.99 11-15-0 6A R3 D12
321 Beaches Chapel (Jacksonville, FL) 26 1.582 -10.00 16-2-0 2A R1 D4
322 Pace (Pace, FL) 61 1.564 2.88 11-13-0 6A R1 D1
323 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) 54 1.547 1.61 12-12-0 5A R2 D8
324 Monsignor Pace (Miami, FL) 51 1.507 3.23 12-15-0 4A R4 D15
325 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) 44 1.491 3.70 9-12-0 3A R2 D7
326 Colonial (Orlando, FL) 75 1.486 6.16 9-17-0 7A R1 D4
327 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) 52 1.455 -0.29 14-11-0 4A R2 D6
328 Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 27 1.280 -1.17 14-10-0 2A R1 D4
329 Fort Walton Beach (Fort Walton Beach, FL) 55 1.232 2.43 12-14-0 5A R1 D1
330 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) 76 1.223 3.58 11-15-0 7A R1 D1
331 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) 62 1.191 1.24 13-13-0 6A R3 D10
332 Robinson (Tampa, FL) 56 1.176 4.49 9-14-0 5A R3 D9
333 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) 57 1.148 1.79 12-13-0 5A R2 D8
334 Stoneman Douglas (Parkland, FL) 77 1.049 6.10 7-14-0 7A R3 D12
335 Sunset (Miami, FL) 53 1.006 1.05 12-12-0 4A R4 D16
336 Sarasota (Sarasota, FL) 63 0.989 2.69 12-15-0 6A R3 D11
337 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) 58 0.982 2.17 12-14-0 5A R3 D10
338 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) 59 0.981 3.75 9-13-0 5A R2 D8
339 Bethlehem (Bonifay, FL) 16 0.973 -3.61 17-9-0 1A R1 D2
340 American (Hialeah, FL) 64 0.941 1.78 9-10-0 6A R4 D15
341 Brandon (Brandon, FL) 65 0.913 0.97 8-8-0 6A R2 D8
342 Niceville (Niceville, FL) 66 0.890 5.92 9-18-0 6A R1 D1
343 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) 45 0.883 3.22 11-15-0 3A R3 D11
344 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) 46 0.855 -1.42 15-11-0 3A R2 D6
345 Hebrew Academy (Miami Beach, FL) 28 0.605 -1.51 12-9-0 2A R4 D16
346 Venice (Venice, FL) 67 0.544 2.87 11-15-0 6A R3 D11
347 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) 29 0.515 -6.12 13-5-0 2A R3 D10
348 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) 47 0.468 -0.22 11-10-0 3A R2 D7
349 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) 68 0.358 4.57 9-16-0 6A R2 D6
350 Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg, FL) 69 0.354 3.37 10-15-0 6A R3 D10
351 Vanguard (Lake Wales, FL) 17 0.353 -0.34 11-10-0 1A R4 D8
352 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) 54 0.344 -2.86 17-11-0 4A R2 D8
353 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) 70 0.261 3.00 9-13-0 6A R4 D13
354 Hudson (Hudson, FL) 55 0.234 -2.75 12-8-0 4A R2 D8
355 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee, FL) 78 0.233 3.24 10-15-0 7A R2 D5
356 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) 48 0.185 -1.47 15-12-0 3A R2 D6
357 Creekside (St. Johns, FL) 71 0.174 0.18 12-12-0 6A R1 D3
358 Port St. Lucie (Port St. Lucie, FL) 60 0.166 3.17 10-15-0 5A R4 D13
359 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) 72 0.161 6.42 7-17-0 6A R3 D11
360 Haines City (Haines City, FL) 79 0.135 4.76 9-17-0 7A R2 D6
361 Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate (Tampa, FL) 49 0.108 -2.20 15-11-0 3A R2 D5
362 TERRA Environmental (Miami, FL) 61 0.103 -0.55 12-11-0 5A R4 D16
363 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) 80 0.041 5.81 8-18-0 7A R2 D5
364 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) 56 -0.040 -0.04 13-13-0 4A R1 D1