Tentative 2016-17 through 2018-19 Girls Basketball State Series Assignments

The following tentative assignments are for the next three years, beginning with the 2016-17 FHSAA Girls Basketball State Series. 

Class 9A | Class 8A | Class 7A | Class 6A | Class 5A | Class 4A | Class 3A | Class 2AClass 1A
Independent (sponsors program but does not participate in playoffs)

X – Denotes District Coordinator

Class 9A

(90 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 2,341-4,492


REGION 1
(22 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(6 schools)

DeLand
Flagler Palm Coast
Mandarin (Jacksonville)
Sandalwood (Jacksonville)
​Spruce Creek (Port Orange) - X
West Port (Ocala)

DISTRICT 2
(7 schools)

Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs) - X
Lake Mary
Lyman (Longwood)
Oviedo
Seminole (Sanford)
University (Orange City)
Winter Springs

DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)

Apopka
Evans (Orlando)
West Orange (Winter Garden)
Wekiva (Apopka) - X

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)

Boone (Orlando) - X
Colonial (Orlando)
Timber Creek (Orlando)
University (Orlando)
Winter Park

REGION 2
(20 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)

Cypress Creek (Orlando)
Dr. Phillips (Orlando)
Freedom (Orlando)
Oak Ridge (Orlando) - X
Olympia (Orlando)

DISTRICT 6
(5 schools)

Alonso (Tampa) - X
Manatee (Bradenton)
Newsome (Lithia)
Riverview (Sarasota)
Riverview (Riverview)

DISTRICT 7
(5 schools)

Gateway (Kissimmee)
George Jenkins (Lakeland) - X
Haines City
Osceola (Kissimmee)
Ridge Community (Davenport)

DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)

Centennial (Port St. Lucie)
​Fort Pierce Central - X
Martin County (Stuart)
Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie)
Vero Beach

REGION 3
(21 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(5 schools)

Jupiter
Palm Beach Central (Wellington)
Palm Beach Gardens
Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)
Wellington - X

DISTRICT 10
(7 schools)

Atlantic (Delray Beach)
Boca Raton
John I. Leonard (Greenacres)
Lake Worth
Park Vista (Lake Worth)
Santaluces (Lantana)
Spanish River (Boca Raton) - X

DISTRICT 11
(6 schools)

Coral Glades (Coral Springs)
Coral Springs
Deerfield Beach
​Douglas (Parkland)
Monarch (Coconut Creek)
Taravella (Coral Springs) - X

DISTRICT 12
(4 schools)

Cypress Bay (Weston)
Piper (Sunrise) - X
South Plantation
Western (Davie)

REGION 4
(24 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(4 schools)

Everglades (Miramar)
Flanagan (Pembroke Pines) - X
Miramar
West Broward (Pembroke Pines)

DISTRICT 14
(7 schools)

American (Hialeah)
Dr. Krop (Miami)
Hialeah - X
Hialeah Gardens
Miami
Miami Beach
North Miami

DISTRICT 15
(7 schools)

Braddock (Miami)
Coral Gables
Ferguson (Miami)
Lourdes
​Miami Coral Park - X
South Miami
Southwest Miami

DISTRICT 16
(7 schools)

Coral Reef (Miami)
​Homestead
Miami Killian
Miami Southridge
Miami Palmetto
South Dade (Homestead) - X
Varela (Miami)

Class 8A

(81 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 1,954-2,340


REGION 1
(15 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(3 schools)

Navarre
Niceville - X
Tate (Cantonment)

DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)

Chiles (Tallahassee) - X
Leon (Tallahassee)
Lincoln (Tallahassee)

DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)

Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
First Coast (Jacksonville)
Fletcher (Neptune Beach)
Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville) - X

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)

Bartram Trail (St. Johns) - X
Buchholz (Gainesville)
Creekside (St. Johns)
Fleming Island (Orange Park)
Oakleaf (Orange Park)

REGION 2
(25 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)

East Ridge (Clermont)
East River (Orlando)
Lake Howell (Winter Park) - X
Lake Minneola
Ocoee

DISTRICT 6
(8 schools)

Celebration
Hagerty (Oviedo)
Harmony
Lake Nona (Orlando)
Liberty (Kissimmee)
Melbourne
St. Cloud - X
Viera (Melbourne)

DISTRICT 7
(4 schools)

Bartow
Kathleen (Lakeland)
Lakeland
Winter Haven - X

DISTRICT 8
(8 schools)

Freedom (Tampa)
Gaither (Tampa)
George Steinbrenner (Lutz)
Leto (Tampa)
Plant (Tampa)
Sickles (Tampa)
Wharton (Tampa)
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) - X

REGION 3
(21 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(7 schools)

Bloomingdale (Valrico) - X
Durant (Plant City)
East Bay (Gibsonton)
Lennard (Ruskin)
Plant City
Strawberry Crest (Dover)
Tampa Bay Tech

DISTRICT 10
(6 schools)

Countryside (Clearwater)
East Lake (Tarpon Springs)
Palm Harbor University
Pinellas Park (Largo)
Seminole (Seminole)
St. Petersburg - X

DISTRICT 11
(5 schools)

Braden River (Bradenton)
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton)
Palmetto - X
Sarasota
Venice

DISTRICT 12
(3 schools)

Gulf Coast (Naples)
North Port - X
Riverdale (Fort Myers)

REGION 4
(21 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(7 schools)

Boynton Beach
Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)
Forest Hill (West Palm Beach) - X
Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)
Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach)
Royal Palm Beach
West Boca Raton

DISTRICT 14
(4 schools)

Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach)
Fort Lauderdale
Plantation - X
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale)

DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)

Cooper City
​Hollywood Hills - X
McArthur (Hollywood)
Nova (Davie)
South Broward (Hollywood)

DISTRICT 16
(5 schools)

Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens)
Mourning (North Miami)
Reagan (Doral)
Westland Hialeah - X

Class 7A

(84 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 1,607-1,953


REGION 1
(20 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(7 schools)

Escambia (Pensacola)
Gulf Breeze
Milton
Pensacola
Pace - X
Pine Forest (Pensacola)
Washington (Pensacola)

DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)

Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach)
Crestview - X
Fort Walton Beach

DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)

Ed White (Jacksonville)
Englewood (Jacksonville)
Middleburg
Nease (Ponte Vedra) - X
St. Augustine

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)

Columbia (Lake City)
Forest (Ocala)
Gainesville - X
Lake Weir (Ocala)
Vanguard (Ocala)

REGION 2
(21 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(7 schools)

Atlantic (Port Orange)
Deltona
Mainland (Daytona Beach)
Matanzas (Palm Coast)
New Smyrna Beach - X
Pine Ridge (Deltona)
Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)

Auburndale - X
Edgewater (Orlando)
Lake Gibson (Lakeland)
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)

DISTRICT 7
(6 schools)

Armwood (Seffner)
Blake (Tampa)
Brandon
Chamberlain (Tampa)
Hillsborough (Tampa)
King (Tampa) - X

DISTRICT 8
(4 schools)

Land O'Lakes
Mitchell (New Port Richey)
Springstead (Spring Hill) - X
Sunlake (Land O'Lakes)

REGION 3
(22 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(6 schools)

Boca Ciega (Gulfport)
Clearwater
Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg)
Largo
Northeast (St. Petersburg) - X
Osceola (Seminole)

DISTRICT 10
(7 schools)

Cape Coral
Charlotte (Punta Gorda)
​Ida Baker (Cape Coral)
Island Coast (Cape Coral)
Lemon Bay (Englewood)
North Fort Myers
Port Charlotte - X

DISTRICT 11
(5 schools)

East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)
Estero
Fort Myers
Lehigh (Lehigh Acres) - X
South Fort Myers

DISTRICT 12
(4 schools)

Barron Collier (Naples)
Golden Gate (Naples)
Naples
Palmetto Ridge (Naples) - X

REGION 4
(21 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(7 schools)

Bayside (Palm Bay)
Eau Gallie (Melbourne)
Heritage (Palm Bay) - X
Jensen Beach
Okeechobee
Sebastian River (Sebastian)
South Fork (Stuart)

DISTRICT 14
(4 schools)

Boyd Anderson (Lauderdale Lakes) - X
Dillard (Fort Lauderdale)
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Pembroke Pines Charter

DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)

Miami Carol City
Miami Central
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern - X
North Miami Beach

DISTRICT 16
(5 schools)

Doral (Miami)
Miami Jackson
Miami Springs - X
Miami Sunset
TERRA Institute (Miami)

Class 6A

(85 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 1,161-1,606


REGION 1
(19 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)

Arnold (Panama City Beach)
Bay (Panama City)
Mosley (Lynn Haven) - X
Rutherford (Panama City)

DISTRICT 2
(4 schools)

Godby (Tallahassee)
Rickards (Tallahassee)
Suwannee (Live Oak)
Wakulla (Crawfordville) - X

DISTRICT 3
(6 schools)

Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)
Paxon (Jacksonville)
Ribault (Jacksonville)
Stanton (Jacksonville)
Terry Parker (Jacksonville)
Yulee - X

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)

Baker County (Glen St. Mary)
Orange Park
Ridgeview (Orange Park)
Westside (Jacksonville)
Wolfson (Jacksonville) - X

REGION 2
(24 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(4 schools)

Clay (Green Cove Springs)
Menendez (St. Augustine)
Palatka - X
Ponte Vedra

DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)

Belleview
Eastside (Gainesville)
North Marion (Citra) - X
Santa Fe (Alachua)

DISTRICT 7
(7 schools)

Central (Brooksville) - X
Citrus (Inverness)
Crystal River
Hernando (Brooksville)
Lecanto
Nature Coast (Brooksville)
Weeki Wachee

DISTRICT 8
(9 schools)

Anclote (Holiday)
Fivay (Hudson)
Gulf (New Port Richey)
Hudson
​Pasco (Dade City) - X
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
River Ridge (New Port Richey)
Wesley Chapel
Zephyrhills

REGION 3
(20 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(4 schools)

Jefferson (Tampa)
Middleton (Tampa)
Robinson (Tampa)
Spoto (Riverview) - X

DISTRICT 10
(5 schools)

Booker (Sarasota)
DeSoto County (Arcadia)
Hardee (Wauchula)
Lake Wales - X
​Sebring

DISTRICT 11
(6 schools)

Bayshore (Bradenton)
Dunedin
Gibbs (St. Petersburg) - X
Lakewood (St. Petersburg)
Southeast (Bradenton)
Tarpon Springs

DISTRICT 12
(5 schools)

Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - X
Dunbar (Fort Myers)
Immokalee
Lely (Naples)
Mariner (Cape Coral)

REGION 4
(22 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(6 schools)

Bishop Moore (Orlando)
Eustis
Leesburg - X
Poinciana (Kissimmee)
South Lake (Groveland)
Tavares

DISTRICT 14
(6 schools)

Merritt Island
Palm Bay (Melbourne)
Rockledge - X
Satellite (Satellite Beach)
Space Coast (Cocoa)
Titusville

DISTRICT 15
(4 schools)

Fort Pierce Westwood
John Carroll (Fort Pierce)
Port St. Lucie - X
Suncoast (Riviera Beach)

DISTRICT 16
(6 schools)

American Heritage (Plantation)
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches)
Coconut Creek
Hallandale - X
Pompano Beach
Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale)

Class 5A

(83 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 473-1,160


REGION 1
(18 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)

North Bay Haven (Panama City)
Pensacola Catholic
Walton (DeFuniak Springs)
West Florida (Pensacola) - X

DISTRICT 2
(4 schools)

East Gadsden (Havana) - X
Florida High (Tallahassee)
Marianna
Taylor County (Perry)

DISTRICT 3
(7 schools)

Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville)
Bolles (Jacksonville)
Duval Charter (Jacksonville)
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Fernandina Beach
Raines (Jacksonville)
West Nassau (Callahan) - X

DISTRICT 4
(3 schools)

Bradford (Starke) - X
Interlachen
Keystone Heights

REGION 2
(24 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(6 schools)

Dunnellon
Mount Dora - X
South Sumter (Bushnell)
Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
Umatilla
Villages

DISTRICT 6
(6 schools)

Crooms (Sanford)
Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)
Jones (Orlando)
Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)
​The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Trinity Prep (Winter Park) - X
Windermere Prep

DISTRICT 7
(7 schools)

Astronaut (Titusville)
Cocoa
​Cocoa Beach
​Edgewood (Merritt Island)
Holy Trinity (Melbourne)
Melbourne Central Catholic
West Shore (Melbourne) - X

DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)

Avon Park
Lake Placid
McKeel (Lakeland)
Mulberry - X
​Tenoroc (Lakeland)

REGION 3
(19 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(7 schools)

Berkeley Prep (Tampa)
Brooks-DeBartolo (Tampa) - X
Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)
Clearwater Central Catholic
Holy Names (Tampa)
Sarasota Military Academy
Tampa Catholic

DISTRICT 10
(4 schools)

Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)
Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)
LaBelle
Oasis (Cape Coral) - X

DISTRICT 11
(3 schools)

Clewiston
Glades Central (Belle Glade) - X
Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)

DISTRICT 12
(4 schools)

Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach)
Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)
King's Academy (West Palm Beach)
Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach) - X

REGION 4
(23 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(5 schools)

American Heritage (Delray Beach)
Coral Springs Charter
North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek) - X
St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)
St. John Paul II (Boca Raton)

DISTRICT 14
(5 schools)

Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) - X
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale)
Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood)
Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)
University School (Davie)

DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)

Immaculata-LaSalle (Miami)
Mater Lakes (Miami)
Miami Edison
Monsignor Pace (Miami) - X
Washington (Miami)

DISTRICT 16
(8 schools)

Carrollton (Miami)
​Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)
Key West
Keys Gate (Homestead)
Pinecrest Prep (Miami)
Ransom Everglades (Miami)
St. Brendan (Miami) - X
Westminster Christian (Miami)

Class 4A

(45 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 237-472


REGION 1
(10 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)

Maclay (Tallahassee)
Oak Hall (Gainesville)
P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)
St. Francis (Gainesville) - X

DISTRICT 2
(6 schools)

Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)
​Florida Deaf and Blind (St. Augustine)
Providence (Jacksonville) 
St. Joseph (St. Augustine)
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
University Christian (Jacksonville) - X

REGION 2
(13 schools)


DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)

Cornerstone Charter (Belle Isle)
First Academy (Orlando) - X
Lakeland Christian
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)

DISTRICT 4
(9 schools)

Seffner Christian
Tampa Prep
Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg)
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Northside Chrisitan (St. Petersburg)
Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg)
St. Petersburg Catholic - X
Indian Rocks Christian (Largo)
Cambridge (Tampa)


REGION 3
(9 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)

FAU (Boca Raton)
Somerset Canyons - X
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)
Yeshiva (Boca Raton)
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale)

DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)

Somerset Central Miramar
St. John Neumann (Naples) - X
Community School (Naples)
Sagemont (Weston)

REGION 4
(13 schools)


DISTRICT 7
(6 schools)

​Hialeah Educational - X
Doctors Charter (Miami Shores)
Florida Christian (Miami)
Miami Country Day
SLAM Academy (Miami)
Archbishop Curley (Miami)

DISTRICT 8
(7 schools)

Archimedean (Miami)
Archbishop Carroll (Miami)
Everglades Prep (Homestead)
Marathon
Miami Community Charter - X
Palm Glades Prep (Miami)
Palmer Trinity (Palmetto Bay)

Class 3A

(48 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 134-236


REGION 1
(8 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)

FAMU (Tallahassee)
John Paul II (Tallahassee)
North Florida Christian (Tallahassee)
Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville) - X

DISTRICT 2
(4 schools)

Warner Christian (South Daytona) - X
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Lake Mary Prep

REGION 2
(12 schools)


DISTRICT 3
(6 schools)

Faith Christian (Orlando)
Foundation Academy (Winter Garden)
Mount Dora Christian
First Academy-Leesburg
Orlando Christian Prep - X
All Saints' (Winter Haven)

DISTRICT 4
(6 schools)

Academy at the Lakes (Land O'Lakes)
Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill) - X
Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg)
Carrollwood (Tampa)
Universal Academy (Tampa)
Canterbury (St. Petersburg)

REGION 3
(14 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)

Bradenton Christian
Imagine School (North Port)
Sarasota Christian
Out-of-Door - X
St. Stephen's (Bradenton)

DISTRICT 6
(9 schools)

First Baptist (Naples)
Marco Island Academy
Seacrest Country Day (Naples)
Donahue Academy (Ave Maria)
Everglades City
Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers)
Canterbury (Fort Myers) - X
Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers)
Moore Haven

REGION 4
(14 schools)


DISTRICT 7
(8 schools)

Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)
Donna Klein Jewish (Boca Raton)
Lake Worth Christian (Boynton Beach)
Pine School (Hobe Sound)
Trinity Christian (Lake Worth) - X
Village Academy (Delray Beach)
Boca Raton Christian
Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach)
Legacy (Ocoee)

DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)

Coral Springs Christian
Posnack (Davie)
Hebrew Academy (Miami Beach) - X
Riviera Prep (Miami)
Somerset Prep (North Lauderdale)

Class 2A

(41 Schools)
Fall 2014 Student Enrollment 11-133


REGION 1
(7 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(3 schools)

Aucilla Christian (Monticello)
Munroe (Quincy) - X
Tallavana Christian (Havana)

DISTRICT 2
(4 schools)

Eagle's View (Jacksonville)
Esprit de Corps (Jacksonville)
First Coast Christian (Jacksonville) - X
Temple College Prep

REGION 2
(10 schools)


DISTRICT 3
(3 schools)

Beacon of Hope (St. Augustine) - X
Harvest Community (Jacksonville)
Seacoast Christian (Jacksonville)

DISTRICT 4
(7 schools)

St. John Lutheran (Ocala)
Bayshore Christian (Tampa)
Citrus Park Christian (Tampa)
Hernando Christian (Brooksville)
Lakeside Christian (Clearwater)
Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto) - X
Meadowbrook

REGION 3
(13 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(7 schools)

Victory Christian (Lakeland)
Agape (Orlando) - X
Central Florida Christian (Orlando)
Geneva (Winter Park)
International Community (Winter Park)
City of Life Christian (Kissimmee)
Vanguard (Lake Wales)

DISTRICT 6
(6 schools)

Brevard HEAT (Palm Bay)
Covenant Christian (Palm Bay)
Merritt Island Christian
Community Christian (Stuart)
Master's Academy of Vero Beach - X
Morningside (Port St. Lucie)

REGION 4
(11 schools)


DISTRICT 7
(7 schools)

Atlantic Christian (West Palm Beach) - X
Glades Day (Belle Glade)
Grandview Prep (Boca Raton)
Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach)
Upperroom Christian 
Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood)
Hollywood Christian

DISTRICT 8
(4 schools)

Divine Savior (Doral)
Island Christian (Islamorada)
Miami Christian - X
Princeton Christian

Class 1A

(50 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 63-600


REGION 1
(15 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(7 schools)

Bethlehem (Bonifay)
Central (Milton)
Laurel Hill
Malone
Paxton
Ponce De Leon
Poplar Springs (Graceville) - X

DISTRICT 2
(8 schools)

Blountstown
Cottondale - X
​Graceville
Holmes County (Bonifay)
Port St. Joe
Sneads
Vernon
Wewahitchka

REGION 2
(10 schools)

DISTRICT 3
(6 schools)

Baker
​Chipley
Freeport
Jay
Northview (Bratt) - X
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach)

DISTRICT 4
(4 schools)

Bozeman (Panama City) - X
Franklin County (Eastpoint)
Liberty County (Bristol)
West Gadsden (Greensboro)

REGION 3
(11 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(4 schools)

Hamilton County (Jasper)
Jefferson County (Monticello)
Lafayette (Mayo)
Madison County (Madison) - X

DISTRICT 6
(7 schools)

Baldwin
​Fort White - X
Hawthorne
Hilliard
Newberry
Union County (Lake Butler)
Williston

REGION 4
(13 schools)

DISTRICT 7
(7 schools)

Bell
Branford
Bronson
Cedar Key
Chiefland - X
Dixie County (Cross City)
Trenton

DISTRICT 8
(6 schools)

Crescent City
Fort Meade - X
Frostproof
Pahokee
Taylor (Pierson)
Wildwood

Independent

(37 schools)
Ahfachkee (Clewiston)
​Ambassador Christian (Merritt Island)
American Prep (Davie)
​​Community Christian (Port Charlotte)
Countryside Christian (Gainesville)
Crooms (Sanford)
Crossroad Academy (Quincy)
First Christian (High Springs)
​​​Florida Prep (Melbourne)
Garden of the Sahaba (Boca Raton)
​Gulf Coast HEAT (Sarasota)
Halifax (Daytona Beach)
Hillel (North Miami Beach)
iMater Prep (Hialeah)
Impact Christian (Jacksonville)
​International School of Broward (Hollywood)
International Studies (Miami)
Jordan Christian (Auburndale)
LBA Academy (Hialeah)
Meadowbrook (Ocala)
Montverde
Northwest Christian (Miami)
Oasis Christian (Winter Haven)
Ocala Christian
Odyssey Charter (Palm Bay)
Parsons Christian (Jacksonville)
Pine Castle Christian (Orlando)
River City Science Academy (Jacksonville)
Somerset Charter (Silver Palms)
Somerset South Homestead
St. Andrew's Episcopal (Fort Pierce)
St. Edward's (Vero Beach)
​St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)
Tampa Adventist
Tampa Bay Christian
Westlake Prep (Davie)
Zephyrhills Christian

fill