Tentative 2016-17 through 2018-19 Girls Volleyball State Series Assignments

The following tentative assignments are for the next three years, beginning with the 2016-17 FHSAA Girls Volleyball State Series. 

Class 9A | Class 8A | Class 7A | Class 6A | Class 5A | Class 4A | Class 3A | Class 2AClass 1A
Independent (sponsors program but does not participate in playoffs)

X – Denotes District Coordinator

Class 9A

(89 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 2,341-4,492


REGION 1
(22 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(6 schools)

DeLand
Flagler Palm Coast
Mandarin (Jacksonville) - X
West Port (Ocala)
Sandalwood (Jacksonville)
Spruce Creek (Port Orange)

DISTRICT 2
(7 schools)

Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs)
Lake Mary
Lyman (Longwood) - X
Oviedo
Seminole (Sanford)
University (Orange City)
Winter Springs

DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)

Apopka - X
Evans (Orlando)
West Orange (Winter Garden)
Wekiva (Apopka)

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)

Boone (Orlando)
Colonial (Orlando) - X
Timber Creek (Orlando)
University (Orlando)
Winter Park

REGION 2
(20 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)

Cypress Creek (Orlando)
Dr. Phillips (Orlando)
Freedom (Orlando)
Oak Ridge (Orlando) - X
Olympia (Orlando)

DISTRICT 6
(5 schools)

Alonso (Tampa) - X
Manatee (Bradenton)
Newsome (Lithia)
​Riverview (Riverview)
Riverview (Sarasota)

DISTRICT 7
(5 schools)

Gateway (Kissimmee)
George Jenkins (Lakeland) - X
Haines City
Osceola (Kissimmee)
Ridge Community (Davenport)

DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)

Centennial (Port St. Lucie)
​Fort Pierce Central
Martin County (Stuart)
Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie) - X
Vero Beach

REGION 3
(22 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(5 schools)

Jupiter - X
Palm Beach Central (Wellington)
Palm Beach Gardens
Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)
Wellington

DISTRICT 10
(7 schools)

Atlantic (Delray Beach)
Boca Raton
John I. Leonard (Greenacres)
Lake Worth - X
Park Vista (Lake Worth)
Santaluces (Lantana)
Spanish River (Boca Raton)

DISTRICT 11
(6 schools)

Coral Glades (Coral Springs)
Coral Springs
Deerfield Beach
​Douglas (Parkland) - X
Monarch (Coconut Creek)
Taravella (Coral Springs)

DISTRICT 12
(4 schools)

Cypress Bay (Weston)
Piper (Sunrise)
South Plantation - X
Western (Davie)

REGION 4
(25 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(4 schools)

Everglades (Miramar)
Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)
Miramar - X
West Broward (Pembroke Pines)

DISTRICT 14
(7 schools)

American (Hialeah)
Dr. Krop (Miami)
Hialeah
Hialeah Gardens
Miami
Miami Beach - X
North Miami

DISTRICT 15
(7 schools)

Braddock (Miami)
​Coral Gables
Ferguson (Miami)
Lourdes
Miami Coral Park
​South Miami
Southwest Miami - X

DISTRICT 16
(7 schools)

Coral Reef (Miami)
​Homestead
Miami Killian
​Miami Palmetto
Miami Southridge
South Dade (Homestead)
Varela (Miami) - X

Class 8A

(83 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 1,954-2,340


REGION 1
(15 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(3 schools)

Navarre
Niceville
Tate (Cantonment) - X

DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)

Chiles (Tallahassee)
Leon (Tallahassee)
Lincoln (Tallahassee) - X

DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)

Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
First Coast (Jacksonville)
Fletcher (Neptune Beach) - X
Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)

Bartram Trail (St. Johns)
Buchholz (Gainesville)
Creekside (St. Johns) - X
Fleming Island (Orange Park)
Oakleaf (Orange Park)

REGION 2
(25 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)

East Ridge (Clermont)
East River (Orlando) - X
Lake Howell (Winter Park)
Lake Minneola
Ocoee

DISTRICT 6
(8 schools)

Celebration - X
Hagerty (Oviedo)
Harmony
Lake Nona (Orlando)
Liberty (Kissimmee)
Melbourne
St. Cloud
Viera (Melbourne)

DISTRICT 7
(4 schools)

Bartow
Kathleen (Lakeland)
Lakeland
Winter Haven - X

DISTRICT 8
(8 schools)

Freedom (Tampa)
​Gaither (Tampa)
George Steinbrenner (Lutz)
Leto (Tampa)
Plant (Tampa)
Sickles (Tampa) - X
Wharton (Tampa)
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)

REGION 3
(21 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(7 schools)

Bloomingdale (Valrico)
Durant (Plant City)
East Bay (Gibsonton)
Lennard (Ruskin) - X
Plant City
Strawberry Crest (Dover)
Tampa Bay Tech

DISTRICT 10
(6 schools)

Countryside (Clearwater)
East Lake (Tarpon Springs)
Palm Harbor University
Pinellas Park (Largo)
Seminole (Seminole) - X
St. Petersburg

DISTRICT 11
(5 schools)

Braden River (Bradenton) - X
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton)
Palmetto
Sarasota
Venice

DISTRICT 12
(3 schools)

Gulf Coast (Naples)
North Port
Riverdale (Fort Myers) - X

REGION 4
(22 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(7 schools)

Boynton Beach
Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)
Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)
Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)
Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach)
Royal Palm Beach - X
West Boca Raton

DISTRICT 14
(4 schools)

Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach)
Fort Lauderdale - X
Plantation
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale)

DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)

Cooper City - X
​Hollywood Hills
McArthur (Hollywood)
Nova (Davie)
South Broward (Hollywood)

DISTRICT 16
(6 schools)

Goleman (Miami) - X
​Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens)
Mourning (North Miami)
Reagan (Doral)
Westland Hialeah

Class 7A

(84 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 1,607-1,953


REGION 1
(20 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(7 schools)

Escambia (Pensacola)
Gulf Breeze
Milton - X
Pace
Pensacola
Pine Forest (Pensacola)
Washington (Pensacola)

DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)

Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach)
Crestview
Fort Walton Beach - X

DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)

Ed White (Jacksonville)
Englewood (Jacksonville) - X
Middleburg
Nease (Ponte Vedra)
St. Augustine

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)

Columbia (Lake City) - X
Forest (Ocala)
Gainesville
Lake Weir (Ocala)
Vanguard (Ocala)

REGION 2
(21 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(7 schools)

Atlantic (Port Orange)
Deltona - X
Mainland (Daytona Beach)
Matanzas (Palm Coast)
New Smyrna Beach
Pine Ridge (Deltona)
Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)

Auburndale - X
Edgewater (Orlando)
Lake Gibson (Lakeland)
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)

DISTRICT 7
(6 schools)

Armwood (Seffner)
Blake (Tampa) - X
Brandon
Chamberlain (Tampa)
Hillsborough (Tampa)
King (Tampa)

DISTRICT 8
(4 schools)

Land O'Lakes
Mitchell (New Port Richey)
Springstead (Spring Hill) - X
Sunlake (Land O'Lakes)

REGION 3
(22 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(6 schools)

Boca Ciega (Gulfport)
Clearwater
Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg)
Largo - X
Northeast (St. Petersburg)
Osceola (Seminole)

DISTRICT 10
(7 schools)

Cape Coral
Charlotte (Punta Gorda)
​Ida Baker (Cape Coral)
Island Coast (Cape Coral)
Lemon Bay (Englewood)
North Fort Myers - X
Port Charlotte

DISTRICT 11
(5 schools)

East Lee County (Lehigh Acres) - X
Estero
Fort Myers
Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)
South Fort Myers

DISTRICT 12
(4 schools)

Barron Collier (Naples) - X
Golden Gate (Naples)
Naples
Palmetto Ridge (Naples)

REGION 4
(21 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(7 schools)

Bayside (Palm Bay)
Eau Gallie (Melbourne) - X
Heritage (Palm Bay)
Jensen Beach
Okeechobee
Sebastian River (Sebastian)
South Fork (Stuart)

DISTRICT 14
(4 schools)

Boyd Anderson (Lauderdale Lakes)
Dillard (Fort Lauderdale)
Northeast (Oakland Park) - X
Pembroke Pines Charter

DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)

Miami Carol City
Miami Central - X
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
North Miami Beach

DISTRICT 16
(5 schools)

Doral (Miami)
Miami Jackson - X
Miami Springs
Miami Sunset
TERRA Institute (Miami)

Class 6A

(86 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 1,161-1,606


REGION 1
(19 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)

Arnold (Panama City Beach) - X
Bay (Panama City)
Mosley (Lynn Haven)
Rutherford (Panama City)

DISTRICT 2
(4 schools)

Godby (Tallahassee)
Rickards (Tallahassee) - X
Suwannee (Live Oak)
Wakulla (Crawfordville)

DISTRICT 3
(6 schools)

Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)
Paxon (Jacksonville) - X
Ribault (Jacksonville)
Stanton (Jacksonville)
Terry Parker (Jacksonville)
Yulee

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)

Baker County (Glen St. Mary) - X
Orange Park
Ridgeview (Orange Park)
Westside (Jacksonville)
Wolfson (Jacksonville)

REGION 2
(24 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(4 schools)

Clay (Green Cove Springs) - X
Menendez (St. Augustine)
Palatka
Ponte Vedra

DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)

Belleview - X
Eastside (Gainesville)
North Marion (Citra)
Santa Fe (Alachua)

DISTRICT 7
(7 schools)

Central (Brooksville)
Citrus (Inverness)
Crystal River
Hernando (Brooksville)
Lecanto - X
Nature Coast (Brooksville)
Weeki Wachee

DISTRICT 8
(9 schools)

Anclote (Holiday)
Fivay (Hudson)
Gulf (New Port Richey)
Hudson
Pasco (Dade City)
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
River Ridge (New Port Richey)
Wesley Chapel - X
Zephyrhills

REGION 3
(22 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(4 schools)

Jefferson (Tampa)
Middleton (Tampa) - X
Robinson (Tampa)
Spoto (Riverview)

DISTRICT 10
(5 schools)

Booker (Sarasota)
DeSoto County (Arcadia)
Hardee (Wauchula) - X
Lake Wales
Sebring

DISTRICT 11
(6 schools)

Bayshore (Bradenton)
Dunedin - X
Gibbs (St. Petersburg)
Lakewood (St. Petersburg)
Southeast (Bradenton)
Tarpon Springs

DISTRICT 12
(5 schools)

Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - X
Dunbar (Fort Myers)
Immokalee
Lely (Naples)
Mariner (Cape Coral)

REGION 4
(24 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(6 schools)

Bishop Moore (Orlando)
Eustis
Leesburg
Poinciana (Kissimmee)
South Lake (Groveland) - X
Tavares

DISTRICT 14
(6 schools)

Merritt Island
Palm Bay (Melbourne)
Rockledge
Satellite (Satellite Beach)
​Space Coast (Cocoa)
Titusville - X

DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)

Fort Pierce Westwood
John Carroll (Fort Pierce)
Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach) - X
Port St. Lucie
Suncoast (Riviera Beach)

DISTRICT 16
(7 schools)

American Heritage (Plantation)
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches)
Coconut Creek - X
Hallandale
Pompano Beach
Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale)

 

Class 5A

(86 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 473-1,160


REGION 1
(18 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)

North Bay Haven (Panama City)
Pensacola Catholic
West Florida (Pensacola)
Walton (DeFuniak Springs) - X

DISTRICT 2
(4 schools)

East Gadsden (Havana)
Florida High (Tallahassee)
Marianna
Taylor County (Perry) - X

DISTRICT 3
(7 schools)

Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville)
Bolles (Jacksonville)
Duval Charter (Jacksonville) - X
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Fernandina Beach
Raines (Jacksonville)
West Nassau (Callahan)

DISTRICT 4
(3 schools)

Bradford (Starke)
Interlachen - X
Keystone Heights

REGION 2
(25 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(6 schools)

Dunnellon
Mount Dora
South Sumter (Bushnell) - X
Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
Umatilla
Villages

DISTRICT 6
(7 schools)

Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)
Jones (Orlando)
Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)
Montverde - X
​The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Trinity Prep (Winter Park)
Windermere Prep

DISTRICT 7
(7 schools)

Astronaut (Titusville)
Cocoa - X
Cocoa Beach
Edgewood (Merritt Island)
​Holy Trinity (Melbourne)
Melbourne Central Catholic
West Shore (Melbourne)

DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)

Avon Park
Lake Placid
McKeel (Lakeland)
Mulberry - X
​Tenoroc (Lakeland)

REGION 3
(16 schools)


DISTRICT 9
(6 schools)

Berkeley Prep (Tampa)
Holy Names (Tampa)
Brooks-DeBartolo (Tampa)
Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)
Clearwater Central Catholic - X
Tampa Catholic

DISTRICT 10
(4 schools)

Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)
Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)
LaBelle - X
Oasis (Cape Coral)

DISTRICT 11
(3 schools)

Clewiston
Glades Central (Belle Glade)
Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) - X

DISTRICT 12
(3 schools)

Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach) - X
King's Academy (West Palm Beach)
Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach)

REGION 4
(26 schools)


DISTRICT 13
(5 schools)

American Heritage (Delray Beach)
Coral Springs Charter - X
North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek)
St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)
St. John Paul II (Boca Raton)

DISTRICT 14
(6 schools)

Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale)
Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood) - X
Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines)
University School (Davie)

DISTRICT 15
(6 schools)

Immaculata-LaSalle (Miami)
MAST (Key Biscayne)
Mater Lakes (Miami) - X
Miami Edison
Monsignor Pace (Miami)
Washington (Miami)

DISTRICT 16
(9 schools)

Carrollton (Miami)
Coral Shores (Tavernier)
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)
Key West
Keys Gate (Homestead) - X
Pinecrest Prep (Miami)
Ransom Everglades (Miami)
St. Brendan (Miami)
Westminster Christian (Miami)

Class 4A

(50 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 237-472


REGION 1
(10 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)

Maclay (Tallahassee)
Oak Hall (Gainesville) - X
P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)
St. Francis (Gainesville)

DISTRICT 2
(6 schools)

Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)
​Florida Deaf and Blind (St. Augustine)
Providence (Jacksonville) - X
St. Joseph (St. Augustine)
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
University Christian (Jacksonville)

REGION 2
(15 schools)


DISTRICT 3
(6 schools)

Cornerstone Charter (Belle Isle)
First Academy (Orlando) - X
Lakeland Christian
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)
Orangewood Christian (Maitland)
New Dimensions (Kissimmee)

DISTRICT 4
(9 schools)

Seffner Christian - X
Tampa Prep
Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg)
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Northside Chrisitan (St. Petersburg)
Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg)
St. Petersburg Catholic
Indian Rocks Christian (Largo)
Cambridge (Tampa)


REGION 3
(8 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(4 schools)

FAU (Boca Raton)
Somerset Canyons
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens) - X
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale)

DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)

Somerset Central Miramar
St. John Neumann (Naples)
Community School (Naples) - X
Sagemont (Weston)

REGION 4
(16 schools)


DISTRICT 7
(8 schools)

​Hialeah Educational
Doctors Charter (Miami Shores) - X
Florida Christian (Miami)
Miami Country Day
SLAM Academy (Miami)
St. Edward's (Vero Beach)
Archbishop Curley (Miami)
International Studies (Miami)

DISTRICT 8
(8 schools)

Archimedean (Miami)
Archbishop Carroll (Miami) - X
Everglades Prep (Homestead)
Marathon
Miami Community Charter
Palm Glades Prep (Miami)
Palmer Trinity (Palmetto Bay)
Somerset Charter (Silver Palms)
 

Class 3A

(50 schools)
Fall 2014 student population: 134-236


REGION 1
(10 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(5 schools)

FAMU (Tallahassee)
John Paul II (Tallahassee) - X
Pensacola Christian
North Florida Christian (Tallahassee)
Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville)

DISTRICT 2
(5 schools)

Warner Christian (South Daytona)
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach) - X
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Lake Mary Prep
St. John's Country Day (Orange Park)

REGION 2
(14 schools)


DISTRICT 3
(7 schools)

Faith Christian (Orlando)
Foundation Academy (Winter Garden) - X
Mount Dora Christian
First Academy-Leesburg
Orlando Christian Prep
All Saints' (Winter Haven)
Legacy (Ocoee)

DISTRICT 4
(7 schools)

Academy at the Lakes (Land O'Lakes)
Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)
Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg) - X
Carrollwood (Tampa)
Universal Academy (Tampa)
Canterbury (St. Petersburg)
Tampa Bay HEAT (Brandon)

REGION 3
(14 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)

Bradenton Christian
Imagine School (North Port)
Sarasota Christian
Out-of-Door
St. Stephen's (Bradenton) - X

DISTRICT 6
(9 schools)

First Baptist (Naples)
Marco Island Academy - X
Seacrest Country Day (Naples)
Donahue Academy (Ave Maria)
Everglades City
Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers)
Canterbury (Fort Myers)
Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers)
Moore Haven

REGION 4
(13 schools)


DISTRICT 7
(9 schools)

Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)
Donna Klein Jewish (Boca Raton) - X
Lake Worth Christian (Boynton Beach)
Pine School (Hobe Sound)
Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)
Village Academy (Delray Beach)
Jupiter Christian
Boca Raton Christian
Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach)

DISTRICT 8
(7 schools)

Greater Miami
Coral Springs Christian
Posnack (Davie) - X
Hebrew Academy (Miami Beach)
Riviera Prep (Miami)
Somerset Prep (North Lauderdale)
Dade Christian (Miami)
 

Class 2A

(50 Schools)
Fall 2014 Student Enrollment 11-133


REGION 1
(8 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(5 schools)

Aucilla Christian (Monticello)
Munroe (Quincy)
Tallavana Christian (Havana)
Cornerstone (Gainesville)
Community Christian (Tallahassee) - X

DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)

Eagle's View (Jacksonville)
First Christian (Jacksonville)
Christ Church Academy (Jacksonville) - X

REGION 2
(12 schools)


DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)

Beacon of Hope (St. Augustine)
Harvest Community (Jacksonville)
Seacoast Christian (Jacksonville)
Parsons Christian (Jacksonville)
Peniel Baptist (Palatka) - X

DISTRICT 4
(7 schools)

St. John Lutheran (Ocala)
Bayshore Christian (Tampa) - X
Citrus Park Christian (Tampa)
Hernando Christian (Brooksville)
Lakeside Christian (Clearwater)
Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto)
Foundation Christian (Valrico)

REGION 3
(15 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(8 schools)

Victory Christian (Lakeland)
Central Florida Christian (Orlando)
Geneva (Winter Park)
International Community (Winter Park)
City of Life Christian (Kissimmee)
Pine Castle Christian (Orlando) - X
Central Florida Prep (Gotha)
Oasis Christian (Winter Haven)

DISTRICT 6
(7 schools)

Brevard HEAT (Palm Bay)
Covenant Christian (Palm Bay) - X
Merritt Island Christian
Community Christian (Stuart)
Master's Academy of Vero Beach
Morningside (Port St. Lucie)
Florida Prep (Melbourne)

REGION 4
(14 schools)


DISTRICT 7
(6 schools)

Atlantic Christian (West Palm Beach)
Glades Day (Belle Glade)
Grandview Prep (Boca Raton)
Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach) - X
Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood)
Hollywood Christian

DISTRICT 8
(8 schools)

Divine Savior (Doral) - X
Island Christian (Islamorada)
Miami Christian
Princeton Christian
Brito Miami Private (Miami)
Westwood Christian (Miami)
Colonial (Homestead)
Edison Private (Hialeah)

Class 1A

(45 Schools)
Fall 2014 Student Enrollment 63-600


REGION 1
(13 schools)


DISTRICT 1
(5 schools)

Baker
Central (Milton)
Jay
Laurel Hill - X
Northview (Bratt)

DISTRICT 2
(8 schools)

Altha
Bethlehem (Bonifay)
Cottondale
Graceville
Holmes County (Bonifay) - X
Sneads
Vernon
Wewahitchka

REGION 2
(9 schools)


DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)

Blountstown - X
Bozeman (Panama City)
Freeport
Port St. Joe
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach)

DISTRICT 4
(4 schools)

Chipley - X
Franklin County (Eastpoint)
Liberty County (Bristol)
West Gadsden (Greensboro)

REGION 3
(10 schools)


DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)

Bell
Hamilton County (Jasper)
Jefferson County (Monticello)
Lafayette (Mayo) - X
Madison County (Madison)

DISTRICT 6
(5 schools)

Baldwin
​Fort White
Hawthorne - X
Hilliard
Union County (Lake Butler)

REGION 4
(13 schools)


DISTRICT 7
(7 schools)

Branford
Bronson
Chiefland
Dixie County (Cross City)
Newberry
Trenton - X
Williston

DISTRICT 8
(6 schools)

Crescent City
Fort Meade - X
Frostproof
Pahokee
Taylor (Pierson)
Wildwood

Independent

(36 schools)
Ambassador Christian (Merritt Island)
​Bell Creek (Riverview)
Brandon Academy
Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville)
Cedar Key
Champagnat (Hialeah)
​Community Christian (Port Charlotte)
​Countryside Christian (Gainesville)
Crooms (Sanford)
Crossroad Academy (Quincy)
​Gulf Coast HEAT (Sarasota)
Halifax (Daytona Beach)
Hillel (North Miami Beach)
Impact Christian (Jacksonville)
Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)
Jordan Christian (Auburndale)
LaProgresiva (Miami)
Meadowbrook (Ocala)
Northwest Christian (Miami)
Sarasota Military Academy
First Christian (High Springs)
Ocala Christian
Odyssey Charter (Palm Bay)
Pepin Academies (Tampa)
River City Science Academy (Jacksonville)
Riverbend (Ormond Beach)
Somerset College Prep (Port St. Lucie)
Somerset South Homestead
​South Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale)
St. Andrew's Episcopal (Fort Pierce)
Tampa Adventist
Tampa Bay Christian
Temple Christian (Jacksonville)
​Upperroom Christian
Wakulla Christian (Crawfordville)
Yeshiva (Boca Raton)

fill