Baseball State Series Assignments

The following assignments are for the 2014-15 FHSAA State Baseball Series. Schools that believe that they have been incorrectly listed, or are not listed but should be, should contact the FHSAA Office by e-mail at assignments [at] fhsaa [dot] org.

Class 8A | Class 7A | Class 6A | Class 5A | Class 4A | Class 3A | Class 2A | Class 1A
Independent (sponsors program but does not participate in playoffs)

X – Denotes District Coordinator

Class 8A

86 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 2255-4368
 
REGION 1
(22 schools)
 
DISTRICT 1
(5 schools)
First Coast (Jacksonville) - X
Flagler Palm Coast
Mandarin (Jacksonville)
Sandalwood (Jacksonville)
West Port (Ocala)
 
DISTRICT 2
(8 schools)
DeLand
Hagerty (Oviedo) - X
Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs)
Lake Mary
Lyman (Longwood)
Seminole (Sanford)
Spruce Creek (Port Orange)
University (Orange City)
 
DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)
Apopka
Evans (Orlando) - X
Ocoee
Olympia (Orlando)
West Orange (Winter Garden)
 
DISTRICT 4
(4 schools)
Boone (Orlando) - X
Cypress Creek (Orlando)
Dr. Phillips (Orlando)
Freedom (Orlando)
 
REGION 2
(19 schools)
 
DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)
Colonial (Orlando)
Oak Ridge (Orlando)
Timber Creek (Orlando)
University (Orlando)
Winter Park - X
 
DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)
Centennial (Port St. Lucie) - X
Fort Pierce Central
Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie)
Vero Beach
 
DISTRICT 7
(6 schools)
Alonso (Tampa)
Bloomingdale (Valrico)
Newsome (Lithia)
Plant (Tampa)
Riverview (Riverview)
Wharton (Tampa) - X
 
DISTRICT 8
(4 schools)
Manatee (Bradenton)
Palm Harbor University - X
Riverview (Sarasota)
St. Petersburg
 
REGION 3
(20 schools)
 
DISTRICT 9
(5 schools)
Jupiter
Palm Beach Central (Wellington)
Palm Beach Gardens
Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)
Wellington - X
 
DISTRICT 10
(5 schools)
Boca Raton
John I. Leonard (Greenacres)
Park Vista (Lake Worth) - X
Santaluces (Lantana)
Spanish River (Boca Raton)
 
DISTRICT 11
(5 schools)
Coral Glades (Coral Springs)
Coral Springs - X
Deerfield Beach
Douglas (Parkland)
Taravella (Coral Springs)
 
DISTRICT 12
(5 schools)
Cooper City
Cypress Bay (Weston)
Piper (Sunrise) - X
South Plantation
Western (Davie)
 
REGION 4
(25 schools)
 
DISTRICT 13
(5 schools)
Everglades (Miramar)
Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)
McArthur (Hollywood)
Miramar - X
West Broward (Pembroke Pines)
 
DISTRICT 14
(6 schools)
Dr. Krop (Miami) - X
Hialeah
Hialeah Gardens
Miami
Miami Beach
North Miami
 
DISTRICT 15
(7 schools)
Braddock (Miami) - X
Columbus (Miami)
Coral Gables
Ferguson (Miami)
Miami Coral Park
South Miami
Southwest Miami
 
DISTRICT 16
(7 schools)
Coral Reef (Miami)
Miami Killian - X
Miami Palmetto
Miami Southridge
Miami Sunset
South Dade (Homestead)
Varela (Miami)

Class 7A

83 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 1878-2254
 
REGION 1
(17 schools)
 
DISTRICT 1
(5 schools)
Crestview
Fort Walton Beach
Navarre - X
Niceville
Tate (Cantonment)
 
DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)
Chiles (Tallahassee) - X
Leon (Tallahassee)
Lincoln (Tallahassee)
 
DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)
Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
Buchholz (Gainesville)
Fleming Island (Orange Park) - X
Fletcher (Neptune Beach)
 
DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)
East Ridge (Clermont)
Lake Howell (Winter Park) - X
Oviedo
Wekiva (Apopka)
Winter Springs
 
REGION 2
(24 schools)
 
DISTRICT 5
(7 schools)
Celebration
Gateway (Kissimmee) - X
Harmony
Lake Nona (Orlando)
Liberty (Kissimmee)
Osceola (Kissimmee)
St. Cloud
 
DISTRICT 6
(6 schools)
Bartow
George Jenkins (Lakeland)
Haines City
Kathleen (Lakeland)
Lakeland - X
Ridge Community (Davenport)
 
DISTRICT 7
(6 schools)
Brandon
Durant (Plant City) - X
East Bay (Gibsonton)
Plant City
Strawberry Crest (Dover)
Tampa Bay Tech
 
DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gaither (Tampa)
George Steinbrenner (Lutz)
Sickles (Tampa) - X
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
 
REGION 3
(19 schools)
 
DISTRICT 9
(6 schools)
Clearwater - X
Countryside (Clearwater)
East Lake (Tarpon Springs)
Northeast (St. Petersburg)
Pinellas Park (Largo)
Seminole (Seminole)
 
DISTRICT 10
(5 schools)
Braden River (Bradenton) - X
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton)
North Port
Palmetto
Sarasota
 
DISTRICT 11
(4 schools)
Charlotte (Punta Gorda)
Fort Myers
Gulf Coast (Naples) - X
Riverdale (Fort Myers)
 
DISTRICT 12
(4 schools)
Martin County (Stuart)
Melbourne
Sebastian River (Sebastian)
Viera (Melbourne) - X
 
REGION 4
(23 schools)
 
DISTRICT 13
(8 schools)
Atlantic (Delray Beach)
Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)
Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)
Lake Worth
Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)
Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach) - X
Royal Palm Beach
West Boca Raton
 
DISTRICT 14
(4 schools)
Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach) - X
Fort Lauderdale
Monarch (Coconut Creek)
Northeast (Oakland Park)
 
DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)
Hollywood Hills
Nova (Davie)
Plantation
South Broward (Hollywood) - X
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale)
 
DISTRICT 16
(6 schools)
American (Hialeah) - X
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Miami Central
North Miami Beach
Reagan (Doral)
Westland Hialeah

Class 6A

86 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 1609-1877
 
REGION 1
(20 schools)
 
DISTRICT 1
(6 schools)
Escambia (Pensacola)
Milton
Pace
Pensacola
Pine Forest (Pensacola)
Washington (Pensacola) - X
 
DISTRICT 2
(5 schools)
Columbia (Lake City) - X
Gainesville
Middleburg
Oakleaf (Orange Park)
Orange Park
 
DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)
Ed White (Jacksonville)
Englewood (Jacksonville) - X
Westside (Jacksonville)
Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)
Wolfson (Jacksonville)
 
DISTRICT 4
(4 schools)
Bartram Trail (St. Johns) - X
Creekside (St. Johns)
Nease (Ponte Vedra)
St. Augustine
 
REGION 2
(22 schools)
 
DISTRICT 5
(6 schools)
Deltona
Mainland (Daytona Beach)
Matanzas (Palm Coast)
New Smyrna Beach
Pine Ridge (Deltona) - X
Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)
 
DISTRICT 6
(5 schools)
Forest (Ocala)
Lake Minneola
Leesburg
South Lake (Groveland)
Vanguard (Ocala) - X
 
DISTRICT 7
(4 schools)
East River (Orlando) - X
Eau Gallie (Melbourne)
Edgewater (Orlando)
Heritage (Palm Bay)
 
DISTRICT 8
(7 schools)
Auburndale
Lake Gibson (Lakeland)
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
Lake Wales
Poinciana (Kissimmee)
Tenoroc (Lakeland) - X
Winter Haven
 
REGION 3
(25 schools)
 
DISTRICT 9
(8 schools)
Armwood (Seffner)
Blake (Tampa)
Chamberlain (Tampa)
Hillsborough (Tampa)
Jefferson (Tampa)
King (Tampa) - X
Lennard (Ruskin)
Leto (Tampa)
 
DISTRICT 10
(5 schools)
Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg)
Largo
Mitchell (New Port Richey)
Osceola (Seminole) - X
Springstead (Spring Hill)
 
DISTRICT 11
(5 schools)
Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - X
Island Coast (Cape Coral)
North Fort Myers
Port Charlotte
Venice
 
DISTRICT 12
(7 schools)
Barron Collier (Naples)
East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)
Estero - X
Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)
Naples
Palmetto Ridge (Naples)
South Fort Myers
 
REGION 4
(19 schools)
 
DISTRICT 13
(5 schools)
Fort Pierce Westwood
Jensen Beach
Okeechobee - X
Port St. Lucie
South Fork (Stuart)
 
DISTRICT 14
(3 schools)
Boynton Beach
Pembroke Pines Charter - X
Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale)
 
DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)
Goleman (Miami)
Miami Carol City
Miami Norland - X
Miami Springs
Mourning (North Miami)
 
DISTRICT 16
(6 schools)
Belen Jesuit (Miami) - X
Doral (Miami)
Homestead
Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens)
Miami Jackson
TERRA Institute (Miami)

Class 5A

79 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 1209-1608
 
REGION 1
(19 schools)
 
DISTRICT 1
(6 schools)
Arnold (Panama City Beach) - X
Bay (Panama City)
Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach)
Gulf Breeze
Mosley (Lynn Haven)
Rutherford (Panama City)
 
DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)
Rickards (Tallahassee)
Suwannee (Live Oak) - X
Wakulla (Crawfordville)
 
DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)
Baker County (Glen St. Mary)
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)
Paxon (Jacksonville) - X
Stanton (Jacksonville)
Terry Parker (Jacksonville)
 
DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)
Clay (Green Cove Springs)
Menendez (St. Augustine) - X
Palatka
Ponte Vedra
Ridgeview (Orange Park)
 
REGION 2
(23 schools)
 
DISTRICT 5
(4 schools)
Belleview
Eastside (Gainesville) - X
Lake Weir (Ocala)
North Marion (Citra)
 
DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)
Citrus (Inverness)
Crystal River - X
Dunnellon
Lecanto
 
DISTRICT 7
(7 schools)
Central (Brooksville)
Hernando (Brooksville)
Nature Coast (Brooksville)
Pasco (Dade City) - X
Weeki Wachee
Wesley Chapel
Zephyrhills
 
DISTRICT 8
(8 schools)
Anclote (Holiday)
Dunedin
Fivay (Hudson)
Gulf (New Port Richey)
Land O'Lakes - X
River Ridge (New Port Richey)
Sunlake (Land O' Lakes)
Tarpon Springs
 
REGION 3
(19 schools)
 
DISTRICT 9
(4 schools)
Jesuit (Tampa) - X
Middleton (Tampa)
Robinson (Tampa)
Spoto (Riverview)
 
DISTRICT 10
(5 schools)
Bayshore (Bradenton)
Boca Ciega (Gulfport)
Gibbs (St. Petersburg) - X
Lakewood (St. Petersburg)
Southeast (Bradenton)
 
DISTRICT 11
(4 schools)
DeSoto County (Arcadia)
Hardee (Wauchula)
Lemon Bay (Englewood) - X
Sebring
 
DISTRICT 12
(6 schools)
Cape Coral
Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)
Golden Gate (Naples)
Immokalee
Lely (Naples)
Mariner (Cape Coral) - X
 
REGION 4
(18 schools)
 
DISTRICT 13
(4 schools)
Eustis - X
Mount Dora
Tavares
Umatilla
 
DISTRICT 14
(4 schools)
Merritt Island
Rockledge
Satellite (Satellite Beach)
Titusville - X
 
DISTRICT 15
(3 schools)
Bayside (Palm Bay) - X
Palm Bay (Melbourne)
Suncoast (Riviera Beach)
 
DISTRICT 16
(7 schools)
American Heritage (Plantation)
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches) - X
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale)
Coconut Creek
Dillard (Fort Lauderdale)
Hallandale
Pompano Beach

Class 4A

81 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 466-1208
 
REGION 1
(20 schools)
 
DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)
Marianna
Pensacola Catholic
Walton (DeFuniak Springs)
West Florida (Pensacola) - X
 
DISTRICT 2
(5 schools)
East Gadsden (Havana)
Florida High (Tallahassee)
Godby (Tallahassee) - X
Madison County (Madison)
Taylor County (Perry)
 
DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)
Baldwin
Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)
Bolles (Jacksonville)
Episcopal (Jacksonville) - X
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
 
DISTRICT 4
(6 schools)
Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville)
Fernandina Beach - X
Raines (Jacksonville)
Ribault (Jacksonville)
West Nassau (Callahan)
Yulee
 
REGION 2
(21 schools)
 
DISTRICT 5
(6 schools)
Bradford (Starke)
Fort White
Interlachen
Keystone Heights
P. K. Yonge (Gainesville) - X
Santa Fe (Alachua)
 
DISTRICT 6
(5 schools)
Hudson
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
South Sumter (Bushnell)
Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
Villages - X
 
DISTRICT 7
(5 schools)
Atlantic (Port Orange) - X
Bishop Moore (Orlando)
Jones (Orlando)
Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)
Trinity Prep (Winter Park)
 
DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)
Astronaut (Titusville)
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Holy Trinity (Melbourne)
Space Coast (Cocoa) - X
 
REGION 3
(17 schools)
 
DISTRICT 9
(5 schools)
Avon Park
Frostproof
Lake Placid
McKeel (Lakeland)
Mulberry - X
 
DISTRICT 10
(3 schools)
Berkeley Prep (Tampa)
Booker (Sarasota) - X
Tampa Catholic
 
DISTRICT 11
(5 schools)
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) - X
Dunbar (Fort Myers)
Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)
LaBelle
Oasis (Cape Coral)
 
DISTRICT 12
(4 schools)
Clewiston
Glades Central (Belle Glade) - X
Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)
Pahokee
 
REGION 4
(23 schools)
 
DISTRICT 13
(5 schools)
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach) - X
King's Academy (West Palm Beach)
Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton)
St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)
 
DISTRICT 14
(7 schools)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood)
Coral Springs Charter
North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek)
Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines)
University School (Davie) - X
 
DISTRICT 15
(6 schools)
Florida Christian (Miami)
Immaculata-LaSalle (Miami) - X
Mater Lakes (Miami)
Monsignor Pace (Miami)
St. Brendan (Miami)
Washington (Miami)
 
DISTRICT 16
(5 schools)
Coral Shores (Tavernier) - X
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)
Key West
Keys Gate (Homestead)
Ransom Everglades (Miami)

Class 3A

74 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 162-465
 
REGION 1
(14 schools)
 
DISTRICT 1
(3 schools)
North Bay Haven (Panama City)
Pensacola Christian
Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville) - X
 
DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)
John Paul II (Tallahassee) - X
Maclay (Tallahassee)
North Florida Christian (Tallahassee)
 
DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)
Oak Hall (Gainesville)
St. Francis (Gainesville)
St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park) - X
St. Joseph (St. Augustine)
 
DISTRICT 4
(4 schools)
Duval Charter (Jacksonville)
Eagle's View (Jacksonville) - X
Providence (Jacksonville)
University Christian (Jacksonville)
 
REGION 2
(18 schools)
 
DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)
Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)
Lake Mary Prep
Mount Dora Bible
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) - X
Warner Christian (South Daytona)
 
DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)
Cornerstone Charter (Belle Isle)
First Academy (Orlando)
Orangewood Christian (Maitland)
Windermere Prep - X
 
DISTRICT 7
(5 schools)
Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)
Brooks-DeBartolo (Tampa)
Carrollwood (Tampa) - X
Seffner Christian
Tampa Prep
 
DISTRICT 8
(4 schools)
All Saints' (Winter Haven)
Fort Meade
Lakeland Christian - X
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)
 
REGION 3
(18 schools)
 
DISTRICT 9
(7 schools)
Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg) - X
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Clearwater Central Catholic
Indian Rocks Christian (Largo)
Northside Christian (St. Petersburg)
Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg)
St. Petersburg Catholic
 
DISTRICT 10
(5 schools)
Bradenton Christian - X
Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)
Imagine School (North Port)
Out-of-Door (Sarasota)
St. Stephen's (Bradenton)
 
DISTRICT 11
(3 schools)
Canterbury (Fort Myers)
Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers) - X
Moore Haven
 
DISTRICT 12
(3 schools)
Community School (Naples) - X
First Baptist (Naples)
St. John Neumann (Naples)
 
REGION 4
(24 schools)
 
DISTRICT 13
(4 schools)
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)
Florida Air (Melbourne) - X
John Carroll (Fort Pierce)
Melbourne Central Catholic
 
DISTRICT 14
(7 schools)
Coral Springs Christian
Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach)
Jupiter Christian
Lake Worth Christian (Boynton Beach)
Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach)
Trinity Christian (Lake Worth) - X
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale)
 
DISTRICT 15
(8 schools)
Archbishop Curley (Miami) - X
Dade Christian (Miami)
Hialeah Educational
Miami Country Day
Sagemont (Weston)
SLAM Academy (Miami)
Somerset Central Miramar
Westwood Christian (Miami)
 
DISTRICT 16
(5 schools)
Archbishop Carroll (Miami) - X
Marathon
Palmer Trinity (Palmetto Bay)
Somerset Charter (Homestead)
Westminster Christian (Miami)

Class 2A

56 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 0-161
 
REGION 1
(17 schools)
 
DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)
Aucilla Christian (Monticello)
FAMU (Tallahassee) - X
Munroe (Quincy)
Tallavana Christian (Havana)
 
DISTRICT 2
(5 schools)
Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville) - X
Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville)
First Coast Christian (Jacksonville)
Harvest Community (Jacksonville)
Seacoast Christian (Jacksonville)
 
DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)
Beacon of Hope (St. Augustine) - X
Peniel Baptist (Palatka)
Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto)
St. John Lutheran (Ocala) 
 
DISTRICT 4
(4 schools)
Central Florida Christian (Orlando) - X
First Academy-Leesburg
Foundation Academy (Winter Garden)
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
 
REGION 2
(13 schools)
 
DISTRICT 5
(4 schools)
Faith Christian (Orlando) - X
Geneva (Winter Park)
Orlando Christian Prep
Pine Castle Christian (Orlando)
 
DISTRICT 6
(2 schools)
City of Life Christian (Kissimmee)
Victory Christian (Lakeland) - X
 
DISTRICT 7
(4 schools)
Academy at the Lakes (Land O'Lakes)
Bayshore Christian (Tampa) - X
Cambridge (Tampa)
Hernando Christian (Brooksville)
 
DISTRICT 8
(3 schools)
Canterbury (St. Petersburg) - X
Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg)
Lakeside Christian (Clearwater)
 
REGION 3
(14 schools)
 
DISTRICT 9
(3 schools)
Manatee HEAT (Sarasota)
Sarasota Christian - X
Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers)
 
DISTRICT 10
(3 schools)
Everglades City - X
Marco Island Academy
Seacrest Country Day (Naples)
 
DISTRICT 11
(4 schools)
Brevard HEAT (Palm Bay)
Covenant Christian (Palm Bay) - X
Master's Academy (Vero Beach) 
Merritt Island Christian
 
DISTRICT 12
(5 schools)
Atlantic Christian (West Palm Beach) - X
Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)
Community Christian (Stuart)
Glades Day (Belle Glade)
Wellington Christian
 
REGION 4
(11 schools)
 
DISTRICT 13
(2 schools)
Boca Raton Christian - X
Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach)
 
DISTRICT 14
(2 schools)
Posnack (Davie)
Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood) - X
 
DISTRICT 15
(4 schools)
Brito Miami Private (Miami)
Calusa Prep (Miami)
Champagnat (Hialeah)
Miami Christian - X
 
DISTRICT 16
(3 schools)
Colonial Christian (Homestead) - X
Island Christian (Islamorada)
Redland Christian (Homestead)

Class 1A

45 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 58-600
 
REGION 1
(14 schools)
 
DISTRICT 1
(7 schools)
Bethlehem (Bonifay)
Central (Milton)
Laurel Hill
Malone
Paxton
Ponce de Leon - X
Poplar Springs (Graceville)
 
DISTRICT 2
(7 schools)
Altha
Blountstown
Cottondale
Graceville
Sneads - X
Vernon
Wewahitchka
 
REGION 2
(12 schools)
 
DISTRICT 3
(6 schools)
Baker - X
Chipley
Freeport
Holmes County (Bonifay)
Jay
Northview (Bratt)
 
DISTRICT 4
(6 schools)
Bozeman (Panama City)
Franklin County (Eastpoint)
Liberty County (Bristol) - X
Port St. Joe
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach)
West Gadsden (Greensboro)
 
REGION 3
(11 schools)
 
DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)
Branford
Hamilton County (Jasper) - X
Jefferson County (Monticello)
Lafayette (Mayo)
Melody Christian (Live Oak)
 
DISTRICT 6
(6 schools)
Bell
Bronson
Cedar Key
Hawthorne
Hilliard
Trenton - X
 
REGION 4
(8 schools)
 
DISTRICT 7
(5 schools)
Chiefland
Dixie County (Cross City)
Newberry - X
Union County (Lake Butler)
Williston
 
DISTRICT 8
(3 schools)
Crescent City
Taylor (Pierson)
Wildwood - X

Independent

(32 schools)
Ahfachkee (Clewiston)
Boyd Anderson (Lauderdale Lakes)
Bell Creek (Riverview)
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)
Citrus Park Christian (Tampa)
Community Christian (Port Charlotte)
Countryside Christian (Gainesville)
DJB Technical (Fort Myers)
Everglades Prep (Homestead)
Foundation Christian (Valrico)
Halifax (Daytona Beach)
iMater Prep (Hialeah)
IMG Academy (Bradenton)
Meadowbrook (Ocala)
Miami Edison
Miami Northwestern
Montverde
Morningside (Port St. Lucie)
Ocala Christian
Old Plank Christian (Jacksonville)
Parsons Christian (Jacksonville)
Pepin Academies (Tampa)
Pinecrest Prep (Miami)
Princeton Christian
River City Science Academy (Jacksonville)
Somerset Canyons (Boynton Beach)
St. Andrew's Episcopal (Fort Pierce)
St. Edward's (Vero Beach)
Tampa Bay Christian
Temple Christian (Jacksonville)