2012 FHSAA Regional Track & Field Meet Results
  Class 2A, Region 2

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2012 12:27 AM
                   FHSAA Class 2A, Regions 1 & 2 - 4/19/2012                   
                               The Bolles School                               
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   473 Hancock, Courtney    9 Villages               5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2   248 Coleman, Jordan     11 Lake Wales H           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3   471 Davey, Delaney      11 Villages               5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4   215 Bryant, Rebecca     11 Lake Nona High S       5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5   418 Merritt, Kirsti     12 South Sumter           5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6   466 Sabourin, Alecia    10 Umatilla               4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7   163 Kerrison, Stefani   10 Jones HS               4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8   389 Travers, Leah       11 Ridgewood HS           4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
  8   354 Barnett, Majjadah   11 Poinciana              4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
 10   341 Nathe, Desiree      10 Pasco                  4-10.00      1.47m 
 11    44 Ulseth, Alexis       9 Crystal Rive           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   304 Schmit, Zavana      10 Nature Coast           4-08.00      1.42m 
 13   382 Lambert, Sabrina    10 Ridgewood HS           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13    36 Caleau, Delaney     11 Crystal Rive           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13    79 Hamilton, Gloria     8 Frostproof H           4-06.00      1.37m 
 --     7 Malias, Caroline     9 Bishop Moore                NH            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   407 Rodriguez, Thomas   12 Ridgewood HS           6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2   400 Hays, Tony          12 Ridgewood HS           6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3    56 Pollard, Corey      11 Crystal Rive           6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4   144 Owens, Terrance     12 Hernando               6-01.00      1.85m   5   
  5   405 Muratovic, Emir      9 Ridgewood HS           6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6   100 Gaines, Toddrick    12 Frostproof H           6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  7   444 Coleman, Kashawn    12 Tavares                6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  8   227 Belidor, Jeffrey    12 Lake Nona High S       5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  9    47 Benedetti, Jesus    12 Crystal Rive           5-10.00      1.77m 
 10    32 Smith, Isaac        12 Chiefland              5-10.00      1.77m 
 11   311 Hessler, Wyatt      11 Nature Coast           5-08.00      1.72m 
 11   211 Trimble, Chas       12 Lake Highland Pr       5-08.00      1.72m 
 11   317 Sampson, Franklin   11 Nature Coast           5-08.00      1.72m 
 14   233 LaTouche, Bruce     11 Lake Nona High S       5-06.00      1.67m 
 14    58 Speakman, Robert    11 Crystal Rive           5-06.00      1.67m 
 14   236 Montanez, Eddie     11 Lake Nona High S       5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    35 Byrne, Angela        9 Crystal Rive           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2   185 Debari, Katie       -- Lake Highland Pr       9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3    87 Raines, Allyssia    11 Frostproof H           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4    45 Vo, Tina             9 Crystal Rive           9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5    37 Clark, Haley        10 Crystal Rive           8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6   391 Worsham, Alyssa     11 Ridgewood HS           8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7   194 Mestre, Juliana     10 Lake Highland Pr       8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8   388 Shephard, Sarah     11 Ridgewood HS           7-06.00      2.28m   0.33
  8    41 Miller, Bailey       9 Crystal Rive           7-06.00      2.28m   0.33
  8   214 Bravo, Milana       11 Lake Nona High S       7-06.00      2.28m   0.33
 11   387 Rodriguez, Ashley   12 Ridgewood HS           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12   300 Horn, Brianna       10 Nature Coast           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13   273 Regula, Samantha    11 Mount Dora             6-00.00      1.82m 
 13     8 McDonough, Lily      9 Bishop Moore           6-00.00      1.82m 
 --   442 Pribble, Diamond    11 Tavares                     NH            
 --   295 Cameron, Bronte      9 Nature Coast                NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    53 Mcateer, John       11 Crystal Rive          12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2   101 Galarza, Marcelino  10 Frostproof H          11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3    96 Costine, Robbie      9 Frostproof H          11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4   277 Schwalb, Evan       11 Mount Dora            11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  5    54 Miller, Jared       11 Crystal Rive          11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  6    93 Avellaneda, Federi  10 Frostproof H          11-00.00      3.35m   3   
  7   109 Rowles, Zach        10 Frostproof H          10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8   445 Falcon, Tyler       11 Tavares               10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  9    16 Guldin, Kyle        11 Bishop Moore           9-06.00      2.89m 
 10    48 Charles, Gabrial     9 Crystal Rive           9-06.00      2.89m 
 11   318 Sandifer, William   11 Nature Coast           9-06.00      2.89m 
 12    20 Sweeney, Freddy     12 Bishop Moore           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13   228 Berrocal, Victor    11 Lake Nona High S       8-00.00      2.43m 
 13   449 Jackson, Mark       10 Tavares                8-00.00      2.43m 
 --    57 Ricca, Nick         11 Crystal Rive                NH            
 --   204 Hempel, Grant       12 Lake Highland Pr            NH            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Gilliam, Jazmyne    11 Jones HS              18-06.00      5.63m  10   
  2   191 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr      17-04.00      5.28m   8   
  3   151 Roberts, Jennifer   10 Interlachen           16-09.50      5.11m   6   
  4   184 Capone, Lauren      10 Lake Highland Pr      16-06.75      5.04m   5   
  5    43 Tafoya, Martina     12 Crystal Rive          16-05.50      5.01m   4   
  6    85 Neely, Rakaya       10 Frostproof H          16-02.75      4.94m   3   
  7   148 Dugan, Ashley       10 Hudson                15-11.75      4.87m   2   
  8   339 Johnson, Raven      11 Pasco                 15-05.50      4.71m   1   
  9   215 Bryant, Rebecca     11 Lake Nona High S      15-01.25      4.60m 
 10   386 Nelson, Sandra      10 Ridgewood HS          14-10.00      4.52m 
 11    76 Gaines, Tiara       11 Frostproof H          13-11.75      4.26m 
 12    37 Clark, Haley        10 Crystal Rive          13-09.75      4.21m 
 13    59 Cote, Natalie       11 Dunnellon             12-04.00      3.75m 
 --   302 Mccants, Aysha      10 Nature Coast                ND            
 --   270 Lemerisse, Brianna  11 Mount Dora                 DNS            
 --   251 Meeks, Summer       12 Lake Wales H               DNS            
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   348 Grant, Janarion     11 Pasco                 22-06.00      6.85m  10   
  2   433 Story, Xavier       10 South Sumter          21-03.25      6.48m   8   
  3   363 Decomo, Ronald      12 Poinciana             20-09.00      6.32m   6   
  4   455 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS            20-08.50      6.31m   5   
  5   453 Hudson, Christoper  11 Tenoroc HS            20-05.25      6.22m   4   
  6   209 Simpson, Alfred     11 Lake Highland Pr      20-04.50      6.21m   3   
  7   366 O`farril, Pedro     11 Poinciana             20-04.00      6.19m   2   
  8   286 Garner, Jarius      11 Mulberry HS           19-10.75      6.06m   1   
  9   136 Carr, Tyquon        10 Hernando              19-10.75      6.06m 
 10    47 Benedetti, Jesus    12 Crystal Rive          19-07.50      5.98m 
 11   226 Aristide, Marc       9 Lake Nona High S      18-02.50      5.54m 
 12    55 Napoleon, Hutchers  12 Crystal Rive          18-01.00      5.51m 
 13    92 Allen, Reggie       11 Frostproof H          17-08.00      5.38m 
 14   158 simmons, tyrone     10 Interlachen           17-07.25      5.36m 
 --    58 Speakman, Robert    11 Crystal Rive                ND            
 --    70 Clayton, Antwon     10 Eustis                     DNS            
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   166 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS              35-10.00     10.92m  10   
  2   299 Holmes, Amy         12 Nature Coast          34-03.00     10.43m   8   
  3   303 Medler, Mackenzie   12 Nature Coast          33-03.75     10.15m   6   
  4   344 Stewart, Santiya    12 Pasco                 33-02.50     10.12m   5   
  5   386 Nelson, Sandra      10 Ridgewood HS          32-11.50     10.04m   4   
  6   199 Stanley, Jenna      11 Lake Highland Pr      32-10.00     10.00m   3   
  7    10 Shurina, Gabby      11 Bishop Moore          32-05.50      9.89m   2   
  8   411 Bannister, K'Yal    11 South Sumter          32-00.50      9.76m   1   
  9   188 Fucile, Lena         9 Lake Highland Pr      30-10.50      9.41m 
 10    76 Gaines, Tiara       11 Frostproof H          29-06.50      9.00m 
 11   385 Morris, Lindsey     12 Ridgewood HS          29-06.00      8.99m 
 12    81 Maloy, Whitley       8 Frostproof H          29-03.50      8.92m 
 13    59 Cote, Natalie       11 Dunnellon             27-06.00      8.38m 
 14    26 Renaud, Erin        10 Chiefland             26-11.00      8.20m 
 --    27 Telgen, Kira         9 Chiefland                 FOUL            
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   175 Taylor, Tyrian      11 Jones HS              43-09.00     13.33m  10   
  2   453 Hudson, Christoper  11 Tenoroc HS            42-10.50     13.06m   8   
  3   258 Hardy, Jeffrey      10 Lake Wales H          41-10.50     12.76m   6   
  4   104 Knighten, Daniel    11 Frostproof H          41-10.50     12.76m   5   
  5    58 Speakman, Robert    11 Crystal Rive          41-07.75     12.69m   4   
  6    92 Allen, Reggie       11 Frostproof H          41-01.50     12.53m   3   
  7   144 Owens, Terrance     12 Hernando              40-11.25     12.47m   2   
  8   433 Story, Xavier       10 South Sumter          39-02.25     11.94m   1   
  9    18 Marks, Christian     9 Bishop Moore          39-01.75     11.93m 
 10   469 Steverson, Kennie    9 Umatilla              39-01.50     11.92m 
 11   233 LaTouche, Bruce     11 Lake Nona High S      39-00.75     11.90m 
 12    55 Napoleon, Hutchers  12 Crystal Rive          39-00.50     11.89m 
 13   317 Sampson, Franklin   11 Nature Coast          38-01.00     11.60m 
 --    53 Mcateer, John       11 Crystal Rive              FOUL            
 --    30 Jennings, Justin    11 Chiefland                 FOUL            
 --   243 Waldron, Raymond    10 Lake Nona High S          FOUL            
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   465 Bryant, Leanna      10 Umatilla                104-11     31.97m  10   
  2   368 Manning, Asia       11 Port Orange Atla        100-04     30.58m   8   
  3   450 Bell, Emerald       11 Tenoroc HS               98-07     30.04m   6   
  4   301 Liddle, Courtney    12 Nature Coast             98-06     30.02m   5   
  5   167 Williams, Syntyche  12 Jones HS                 97-05     29.69m   4   
  6   130 Plaugher, Lauren     9 Hernando                 96-05     29.38m   3   
  7   381 Kujak, Mary         11 Ridgewood HS             95-08     29.15m   2   
  8    40 Liu, Cassie         12 Crystal Rive             90-03     27.50m   1   
  9   338 Harmon, Tranisha     9 Pasco                    89-04     27.22m 
 10   187 Freire, Vanessa     10 Lake Highland Pr         87-09     26.74m 
 11   380 Hudson, Ali          9 Ridgewood HS             86-04     26.31m 
 12   390 Williams, Samantha  10 Ridgewood HS             86-03     26.28m 
 13   150 Belton, Cortnee     12 Interlachen              74-10     22.80m 
 14   212 Allen, Jamesa        9 Lake Nona High S         73-03     22.32m 
 15   480 Snodgrass, Brittan  10 Villages                 69-01     21.05m 
 16    42 Nelson, Paige        9 Crystal Rive             60-02     18.33m 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    50 Henriquez, Manuel   11 Crystal Rive            136-03     41.52m  10   
  2   263 Outing, Calvin      11 Lake Wales H            134-00     40.84m   8   
  3   438 Williston, Darien   11 South Sumter            132-10     40.48m   6   
  4   138 Foradas, Conner     10 Hernando                131-08     40.13m   5   
  5   447 Frank Von Frankens  11 Tavares                 128-09     39.24m   4   
  6   451 Brinson, LaDaniel   12 Tenoroc HS              128-05     39.14m   3   
  7   276 Holdeman, Devin     11 Mount Dora              124-07     37.97m   2   
  8   178 Williams, Duaron    12 Jones HS                120-07     36.75m   1   
  9   179 Windom, Stanley     11 Jones HS                115-00     35.05m 
 10   487 Petro, Joshua       10 Villages                114-03     34.82m 
 11   394 Branfield, Chris    10 Ridgewood HS            112-08     34.34m 
 12    51 Liu, Calvin         12 Crystal Rive            112-01     34.16m 
 13   152 Berry, Walker       10 Interlachen             108-07     33.09m 
 14   372 Trent, Xavier       12 Port Orange Atla        105-07     32.18m 
 15     1 Louis, Masco        11 Avon Park HS            104-02     31.75m 
 16   237 Moore, Neil         11 Lake Nona High S        102-11     31.36m 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   450 Bell, Emerald       11 Tenoroc HS            38-06.00     11.73m  10   
  2   417 Mccook, Destinee    10 South Sumter          35-09.00     10.89m   8   
  3   418 Merritt, Kirsti     12 South Sumter          35-03.00     10.74m   6   
  4   337 Byrd, Eunique       10 Pasco                 34-09.50     10.60m   5   
  5   131 Plummer, Ebone      11 Hernando              34-06.00     10.51m   4   
  6   325 Price, Shalexis     11 North Marion          33-04.00     10.16m   3   
  7   222 Kennedy, Courtney   11 Lake Nona High S      33-00.50     10.07m   2   
  8   390 Williams, Samantha  10 Ridgewood HS          32-06.00      9.90m   1   
  9     9 Pamphile, Hugnie    10 Bishop Moore          31-04.50      9.56m 
 10   150 Belton, Cortnee     12 Interlachen           31-03.00      9.52m 
 11   167 Williams, Syntyche  12 Jones HS              30-10.00      9.39m 
 12   384 Mendoza, Kimberly    9 Ridgewood HS          30-08.50      9.35m 
 12   370 Williams, Nikki     12 Port Orange Atla      30-08.50      9.35m 
 14   375 Chacon, Paula        9 Ridgewood HS          29-10.00      9.09m 
 15   180 Boettcher, Morgan   11 Keystone Hei          29-06.00      8.99m 
 16   458 McDonald, Destiny   11 Trinity Cath          26-04.00      8.02m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put VarsityR2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   424 Edwards, Chance     11 South Sumter          52-05.50     15.98m  10   
  2   178 Williams, Duaron    12 Jones HS              45-11.00     13.99m   8   
  3   497 Termidor, John         Jones HS              45-01.00     13.74m   6   
  4   275 England, Gerald     11 Mount Dora            44-06.50     13.57m   5   
  5   240 Sidelien, Wendel    10 Lake Nona High S      42-06.50     12.96m   3.50
  5   170 Fuller, Donsolo     11 Jones HS              42-06.50     12.96m   3.50
  7   330 Davis, Keishon      10 North Marion          42-01.50     12.83m   2   
  8   430 Jones, Tevin        11 South Sumter          41-09.00     12.72m   1   
  9     2 lovett, damian      -- Avon Park HS          39-05.50     12.02m 
 10   457 Wilson, Ladarrien   11 Tenoroc HS            39-00.00     11.88m 
 11    50 Henriquez, Manuel   11 Crystal Rive          38-09.50     11.82m 
 12   102 Hamilton, Tyrone    12 Frostproof H          38-06.00     11.73m 
 13   156 Murrow, John        -- Interlachen           36-04.00     11.07m 
 14   496 Jones, Joshua       11 Williston             35-09.00     10.89m 
 --   287 Jones, Kyle         11 Mulberry HS                DNS            
 --   140 Hambrick, Darren    11 Hernando                   DNS            
 --   237 Moore, Neil         11 Lake Nona High S           SCR            
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   249 Hadley, Sabria      11 Lake Wales H             11.81Q  1 
  2   250 Jones, Deja         11 Lake Wales H             12.25Q  2 
  3   191 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr         11.82Q  1 
  4   327 Wilkerson, Regina   11 North Marion             12.54Q  2  12.532
  5   196 Pearson, Alex       11 Lake Highland Pr         12.54Q  2  12.537
  6   298 Gentz, Alicia       10 Nature Coast             12.79Q  1 
  7   495 Samuels, Rea        12 Williston                13.01q  1 
  8   459 Rodriguez, Jairiz   11 Trinity Cath             13.07q  2 
  9    66 Hughes, Chelsea     12 Eustis                   13.14   2 
 10   410 Arnold, Cassidy     10 South Sumter             13.20   1 
 11   460 Torres, Kalandi     10 Trinity Cath             13.23   1 
 12    13 Tabeteau, Karina     9 Bishop Moore             13.25   1 
 12   413 Green, Destiny       9 South Sumter             13.25   2 
 14   111 Bastian, LaQuenta   -- Gulf HS                  13.31   1 
 15   215 Bryant, Rebecca     11 Lake Nona High S         13.42   2 
 16   376 Farria, Takeya      12 Ridgewood HS             13.67   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   191 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr         11.74   10   
  2   249 Hadley, Sabria      11 Lake Wales H             11.78    8   
  3   250 Jones, Deja         11 Lake Wales H             12.06    6   
  4   327 Wilkerson, Regina   11 North Marion             12.44    5   
  5   196 Pearson, Alex       11 Lake Highland Pr         12.45    4   
  6   298 Gentz, Alicia       10 Nature Coast             12.81    3   
  7   495 Samuels, Rea        12 Williston                12.94    2   
  8   459 Rodriguez, Jairiz   11 Trinity Cath             13.03    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   177 Whitfield, Levonte  11 Jones HS                 10.83Q  1 
  2   173 Myrtil, Wilkerson   11 Jones HS                 10.84Q  2 
  3   455 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS               10.89Q  2 
  4   259 Henderson, Justin    9 Lake Wales H             11.11Q  1 
  5   308 Brieda, Matthew     11 Nature Coast             11.17Q  2 
  6   461 Guyton, Camerhon    11 Trinity Cath             11.21Q  1 
  7   347 Graham, Dominick     9 Pasco                    11.25q  2 
  8     4 Turner, Lacy        11 Avon Park HS             11.39q  2 
  9   141 Hawkins, Tyrail     11 Hernando                 11.40   2 
 10   229 Blanc, Wadzaire     10 Lake Nona High S         11.46   2 
 11   202 Durham, Jahquez      8 Lake Highland Pr         11.54   2 
 12   290 Young, Leslie       12 Mulberry HS              11.62   1 
 13   335 Wilkerson, Reggie   11 North Marion             11.63   1 
 14    63 Smith, Chris        10 Dunnellon                11.82   1 
 15   322 Villizan, Frank     10 Nature Coast             11.99   1 
 --   485 Holt, Chandler      12 Villages                   DNF   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   177 Whitfield, Levonte  11 Jones HS                 10.51   10   
  2   173 Myrtil, Wilkerson   11 Jones HS                 10.78    8   
  3   455 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS               10.79    6   
  4   347 Graham, Dominick     9 Pasco                    10.96    5   
  5   259 Henderson, Justin    9 Lake Wales H             11.03    4   
  6   308 Brieda, Matthew     11 Nature Coast             11.08    3   
  7   461 Guyton, Camerhon    11 Trinity Cath             11.15    2   
  8     4 Turner, Lacy        11 Avon Park HS             11.26    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   191 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr         24.24Q  2 
  2   249 Hadley, Sabria      11 Lake Wales H             24.75Q  1 
  3   250 Jones, Deja         11 Lake Wales H             24.93Q  2 
  4   161 Gilliam, Jazmyne    11 Jones HS                 25.42Q  1 
  5   165 Sandifer, Jasmine   12 Jones HS                 25.28Q  2 
  6   196 Pearson, Alex       11 Lake Highland Pr         25.52Q  1 
  7   327 Wilkerson, Regina   11 North Marion             26.01q  1 
  8    85 Neely, Rakaya       10 Frostproof H             26.80q  2 
  9   292 Baugher, Briana     11 Nature Coast             26.86   1 
 10   459 Rodriguez, Jairiz   11 Trinity Cath             26.87   1 
 11    66 Hughes, Chelsea     12 Eustis                   26.96   2 
 12   495 Samuels, Rea        12 Williston                27.05   2 
 13   460 Torres, Kalandi     10 Trinity Cath             27.34   2 
 14   466 Sabourin, Alecia    10 Umatilla                 27.74   2 
 15   413 Green, Destiny       9 South Sumter             27.83   1 
 16   111 Bastian, LaQuenta   -- Gulf HS                  28.16   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   191 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr         24.45   10   
  2   249 Hadley, Sabria      11 Lake Wales H             24.53    8   
  3   161 Gilliam, Jazmyne    11 Jones HS                 24.63    6   
  4   250 Jones, Deja         11 Lake Wales H             24.98    5   
  5   165 Sandifer, Jasmine   12 Jones HS                 25.24    4   
  6   196 Pearson, Alex       11 Lake Highland Pr         25.60    3   
  7   327 Wilkerson, Regina   11 North Marion             26.11    2   
  8    85 Neely, Rakaya       10 Frostproof H             26.66    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   173 Myrtil, Wilkerson   11 Jones HS                 22.07Q  2 
  2   177 Whitfield, Levonte  11 Jones HS                 22.49Q  1 
  3   455 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS               22.16Q  2 
  4   363 Decomo, Ronald      12 Poinciana                22.50Q  1 
  5   267 Young, Willie       11 Lake Wales H             22.57Q  1 
  6    14 Anderson, Trey      11 Bishop Moore             22.76Q  2 
  7   461 Guyton, Camerhon    11 Trinity Cath             22.75q  1 
  8   259 Henderson, Justin    9 Lake Wales H             22.97q  2 
  9     4 Turner, Lacy        11 Avon Park HS             23.22   2 
 10   485 Holt, Chandler      12 Villages                 23.33   1 
 11    55 Napoleon, Hutchers  12 Crystal Rive             23.37   1 
 12   335 Wilkerson, Reggie   11 North Marion             23.46   2 
 13   468 Alexander, Dwight   12 Umatilla                 23.71   2 
 14   347 Graham, Dominick     9 Pasco                    24.35   1 
 --   308 Brieda, Matthew     11 Nature Coast               DNF   2 
 --   322 Villizan, Frank     10 Nature Coast               DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   177 Whitfield, Levonte  11 Jones HS                 21.11   10   
  2   455 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS               21.94    8   
  3   173 Myrtil, Wilkerson   11 Jones HS                 21.95    6   
  4   363 Decomo, Ronald      12 Poinciana                22.24    5   
  5   267 Young, Willie       11 Lake Wales H             22.40    4   
  6    14 Anderson, Trey      11 Bishop Moore             22.70    3   
  7   461 Guyton, Camerhon    11 Trinity Cath             22.78    2   
  8   259 Henderson, Justin    9 Lake Wales H             23.32    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash VarsityR2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   184 Capone, Lauren      10 Lake Highland Pr       1:00.44   2  10   
  2    85 Neely, Rakaya       10 Frostproof H           1:01.95   2   8   
  3   355 Esperance, Estelle  11 Poinciana              1:02.17   2   6   
  4     5 DiBona, Hannah       9 Bishop Moore           1:02.44   2   5   
  5   252 Tucker, Alisha      11 Lake Wales H           1:02.57   1   4   
  6    37 Clark, Haley        10 Crystal Rive           1:03.12   2   3   
  7   129 Patrick, Jasha       9 Hernando               1:03.22   1   2   
  8   218 Campbell, Brianna   10 Lake Nona High S       1:03.26   2   1   
  9   466 Sabourin, Alecia    10 Umatilla               1:03.90   2 
 10   440 Gordon, Rachel      12 Tavares                1:04.21   2 
 11   273 Regula, Samantha    11 Mount Dora             1:04.55   1 
 12   384 Mendoza, Kimberly    9 Ridgewood HS           1:05.04   1 
 13   324 Heyliger, Courtney  12 North Marion           1:07.77   1 
 14   182 Cumbus, Caitlin      9 Keystone Hei           1:08.32   1 
 15    60 DeFevers, Angeliqu   9 Dunnellon              1:08.33   1 
 16    80 Hyatt, Kathleen     10 Frostproof H           1:10.82   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash VarsityR2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   434 Vera, Davey         12 South Sumter             50.18   2  10   
  2   230 Gonzalez, Manuel    11 Lake Nona High S         50.55   2   8   
  3   402 Livingstone, Max    11 Ridgewood HS             51.37   2   6   
  4    94 Bobb, Vernon         9 Frostproof H             51.38   1   5   
  5   239 Peralta, Angelo     11 Lake Nona High S         51.57   1   4   
  6   483 Duff, Logan         11 Villages                 51.75   1   3   
  7    14 Anderson, Trey      11 Bishop Moore             51.95   2   2   
  8   265 Welch, Lamar        10 Lake Wales H             52.50   2   1   
  9    21 Thompson, Jordan     9 Bishop Moore             52.63   2 
 10   462 Sloan, Ty           11 Trinity Cath             52.87   1 
 11   425 English, Elijah     10 South Sumter             52.90   1 
 12   311 Hessler, Wyatt      11 Nature Coast             53.36   1 
 12   453 Hudson, Christoper  11 Tenoroc HS               53.36   2 
 14    63 Smith, Chris        10 Dunnellon                53.82   1 
 --   468 Alexander, Dwight   12 Umatilla                   DNF   1 
 --    47 Benedetti, Jesus    12 Crystal Rive               DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   166 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS                 14.8hQ  1 
  2   187 Freire, Vanessa     10 Lake Highland Pr         16.61Q  2 
  3   244 Miller, Taylor      12 Lake Placid              16.6hQ  1 
  4   385 Morris, Lindsey     12 Ridgewood HS             17.21Q  2 
  5   295 Cameron, Bronte      9 Nature Coast             17.4hQ  1 
  6   121 Pinder, Paige       12 Gulf HS                  17.46Q  2 
  7   467 Wells, Angel        10 Umatilla                 17.98q  2 
  8   374 Brown, Helynn       10 Ridgewood HS             18.1hq  1 
  9    45 Vo, Tina             9 Crystal Rive             18.35   2 
 10   190 Grauer, Nicole      10 Lake Highland Pr         18.8h   1 
 11    41 Miller, Bailey       9 Crystal Rive             19.1h   1 
 12   307 Williams, Mercedes   9 Nature Coast             19.12   2 
 13    35 Byrne, Angela        9 Crystal Rive             20.5h   1 
 14   149 Rivera, Kayla       11 Hudson                   20.74   2 
 --    43 Tafoya, Martina     12 Crystal Rive                FS   2 
 --   369 Robinson, Desire    11 Port Orange Atla           DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   166 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS                 14.97   10   
  2   187 Freire, Vanessa     10 Lake Highland Pr         16.47    8   
  3   295 Cameron, Bronte      9 Nature Coast             16.91    6   
  4   244 Miller, Taylor      12 Lake Placid              17.09    5   
  5   121 Pinder, Paige       12 Gulf HS                  17.18    4   
  6   385 Morris, Lindsey     12 Ridgewood HS             17.29    3   
  7   467 Wells, Angel        10 Umatilla                 18.17    2   
  8   374 Brown, Helynn       10 Ridgewood HS             21.20    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   245 Charite, Keplet     11 Lake Placid              15.57Q  1 
  2   490 Roosa, Josh         12 Villages                 15.62Q  2 
  3   371 Campobasso, Michae  12 Port Orange Atla         15.70Q  1 
  4   231 Gonzalez, Yaron     11 Lake Nona High S         16.05Q  2 
  5   393 Bilbery, Corey      12 Ridgewood HS             16.11Q  1 
  6   207 Patel, Akash        10 Lake Highland Pr         16.54Q  2 
  7   254 Christian, Cedric   11 Lake Wales H             16.12q  1 
  8   403 Lord, Travis        12 Ridgewood HS             16.64q  2 
  9   436 Walker, Trey        10 South Sumter             17.06   2 
 10   469 Steverson, Kennie    9 Umatilla                 17.21   1 
 11   315 Paleaz, Ryan        11 Nature Coast             17.59   2 
 12   145 Pope, Cleavandre    12 Hernando                 17.69   1 
 13   154 Cooley, Akasha      -- Interlachen              18.07   2 
 14   241 Tukes, Dimaggio      9 Lake Nona High S         18.11   1 
 15    29 Corbin, James       10 Chiefland                18.78   2 
 16   492 Shivers, Cameron    12 Villages                 19.19   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   371 Campobasso, Michae  12 Port Orange Atla         15.35   10   
  2   245 Charite, Keplet     11 Lake Placid              15.56    8   
  3   490 Roosa, Josh         12 Villages                 15.68    6   
  4   231 Gonzalez, Yaron     11 Lake Nona High S         15.85    5   
  5   393 Bilbery, Corey      12 Ridgewood HS             15.91    4   
  6   207 Patel, Akash        10 Lake Highland Pr         16.62    3   
  7   403 Lord, Travis        12 Ridgewood HS             16.64    2   
  8   254 Christian, Cedric   11 Lake Wales H             17.44    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   163 Kerrison, Stefani   10 Jones HS                 46.62Q  2 
  2   166 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS                 47.65Q  1 
  3    43 Tafoya, Martina     12 Crystal Rive             46.72Q  2 
  4   387 Rodriguez, Ashley   12 Ridgewood HS             49.43Q  1 
  5    68 Westbrook, Jessica  10 Eustis                   50.00Q  1 
  6   187 Freire, Vanessa     10 Lake Highland Pr         50.10Q  2 
  7   295 Cameron, Bronte      9 Nature Coast             50.03q  1 
  8   188 Fucile, Lena         9 Lake Highland Pr         51.60q  1 
  9   414 Jessmer, Kylie       9 South Sumter             51.96   2 
 10   385 Morris, Lindsey     12 Ridgewood HS             52.32   2 
 11   120 Patnode, Renee      10 Gulf HS                  53.45   2 
 12   340 Martison, Savanna   11 Pasco                    54.10   2 
 13   475 Justlinger, Abby    11 Villages                 54.30   1 
 14   121 Pinder, Paige       12 Gulf HS                  55.01   1 
 15   471 Davey, Delaney      11 Villages                 55.83   2 
 --    35 Byrne, Angela        9 Crystal Rive               DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   166 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS                 45.10   10   
  2   163 Kerrison, Stefani   10 Jones HS                 45.25    8   
  3    43 Tafoya, Martina     12 Crystal Rive             46.14    6   
  4   387 Rodriguez, Ashley   12 Ridgewood HS             49.38    5   
  5   187 Freire, Vanessa     10 Lake Highland Pr         49.86    4   
  6   295 Cameron, Bronte      9 Nature Coast             50.10    3   
  7    68 Westbrook, Jessica  10 Eustis                   50.35    2   
  8   188 Fucile, Lena         9 Lake Highland Pr         52.72    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   432 Neal, Keanu         11 South Sumter             39.33Q  1 
  2    53 Mcateer, John       11 Crystal Rive             40.70Q  2 
  3   175 Taylor, Tyrian      11 Jones HS                 39.58Q  1 
  4   403 Lord, Travis        12 Ridgewood HS             40.75Q  2 
  5   231 Gonzalez, Yaron     11 Lake Nona High S         41.88Q  2 
  6   371 Campobasso, Michae  12 Port Orange Atla         42.43Q  1 
  7   245 Charite, Keplet     11 Lake Placid              42.18q  2 
  8   436 Walker, Trey        10 South Sumter             42.28q  2 
  9     3 Roberts, Steven     11 Avon Park HS             42.51   2 
 10   490 Roosa, Josh         12 Villages                 42.61   1 
 11   315 Paleaz, Ryan        11 Nature Coast             43.09   1 
 12   154 Cooley, Akasha      -- Interlachen              45.01   2 
 13   393 Bilbery, Corey      12 Ridgewood HS             45.37   1 
 14    31 Reyes, Taylor       11 Chiefland                46.15   1 
 15   469 Steverson, Kennie    9 Umatilla                 46.48   2 
 16    15 Brown, Sheldon      12 Bishop Moore             46.50   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   432 Neal, Keanu         11 South Sumter             38.79   10   
  2   175 Taylor, Tyrian      11 Jones HS                 39.26    8   
  3   403 Lord, Travis        12 Ridgewood HS             40.22    6   
  4    53 Mcateer, John       11 Crystal Rive             40.25    5   
  5   231 Gonzalez, Yaron     11 Lake Nona High S         40.44    4   
  6   436 Walker, Trey        10 South Sumter             42.55    3   
  7   245 Charite, Keplet     11 Lake Placid              43.03    2   
  8   371 Campobasso, Michae  12 Port Orange Atla         43.05    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                         48.40Q  1 
     1) 161 Gilliam, Jazmyne 11         2) 165 Sandifer, Jasmine 12       
     3) 160 Cooper, Aleeyah 9           4) 163 Kerrison, Stefani 10       
  2 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    49.39Q  2 
     1) 252 Tucker, Alisha 11           2) 249 Hadley, Sabria 11          
     3) 248 Coleman, Jordan 11          4) 250 Jones, Deja 11             
  3 Nature Coast  'A'                                     50.96Q  1 
     1) 298 Gentz, Alicia 10            2) 292 Baugher, Briana 11         
     3) 296 Chevalier, Ashley 11        4) 302 Mccants, Aysha 10          
  4 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                     52.98Q  2 
     1) 387 Rodriguez, Ashley 12        2) 373 Berchiolly, Brianna 11     
     3) 386 Nelson, Sandra 10           4) 376 Farria, Takeya 12          
  5 Pasco  'A'                                            51.67Q  1 
     1) 341 Nathe, Desiree 10           2) 343 Roberts, Brianca 10        
     3) 543 Roberts, Jade 11            4) 344 Stewart, Santiya 12        
  6 Mount Dora  'A'                                       53.47Q  2 
     1) 272 Presy, Joana 11             2) 268 Hatter, Jahnae 11          
     3) 271 Moore, Destinee 10          4) 273 Regula, Samantha 11        
  7 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                     51.92q  1 
     1) 216 Cabello, Sianni 11          2) 218 Campbell, Brianna 10       
     3) 214 Bravo, Milana 11            4) 215 Bryant, Rebecca 11         
  8 Gulf HS  'A'                                          54.11q  1 
     1) 111 Bastian, LaQuenta --        2) 113 Cohen, Abby 10             
     3) 123 Tharp, Rinalyn --           4) 116 Greene, Catie --           
  9 Villages  'A'                                         54.50   1 
     1) 475 Justlinger, Abby 11         2) 474 Harris, Kayla 10           
     3) 473 Hancock, Courtney 9         4) 544 Brown, Shelby 10           
 10 Eustis  'A'                                           54.99   2 
     1) 66 Hughes, Chelsea 12           2) 64 Cirilo, Danielle 9          
     3) 65 Davis, Koiya 12              4) 67 Mammoliti, Shannon 10       
 11 Frostproof HS  'A'                                    55.46   2 
     1) 86 Pinion, Rosalind 10          2) 84 Miller, Kyla 6              
     3) 90 Terry, Amber 12              4) 82 Metheney, Kayli 10          
 12 Poinciana HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         58.65   2 
     1) 545 Davis, Micai                2) 546 Otero, Ashley              
     3) 359 Nelson, Shana 10            4) 547 Herrera, Mariana           
 13 Crystal River  'A'                                  1:02.43   1 
     1) 539 Lyons, Cheyanne 11          2) 540 Hill, Stacey 9             
     3) 541 Hutchinson, Hannah 11       4) 542 Pento, Maria 9             
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                               DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 184 Capone, Lauren 10           2) 196 Pearson, Alex 11           
     3) 548 Miller, Taylore 7           4) 191 Hill, Deanna 10            
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    49.44   10   
     1) 252 Tucker, Alisha 11           2) 249 Hadley, Sabria 11          
     3) 248 Coleman, Jordan 11          4) 250 Jones, Deja 11             
  2 Nature Coast  'A'                                     51.26    8   
     1) 298 Gentz, Alicia 10            2) 292 Baugher, Briana 11         
     3) 296 Chevalier, Ashley 11        4) 302 Mccants, Aysha 10          
  3 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                     51.34    6   
     1) 218 Campbell, Brianna 10        2) 216 Cabello, Sianni 11         
     3) 214 Bravo, Milana 11            4) 215 Bryant, Rebecca 11         
  4 Pasco  'A'                                            51.80    5   
     1) 341 Nathe, Desiree 10           2) 344 Stewart, Santiya 12        
     3) 343 Roberts, Brianca 10         4) 543 Roberts, Jade 11           
  5 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                     53.11    4    53.101
     1) 387 Rodriguez, Ashley 12        2) 373 Berchiolly, Brianna 11     
     3) 386 Nelson, Sandra 10           4) 376 Farria, Takeya 12          
  6 Mount Dora  'A'                                       53.11    3    53.109
     1) 272 Presy, Joana 11             2) 268 Hatter, Jahnae 11          
     3) 271 Moore, Destinee 10          4) 273 Regula, Samantha 11        
  7 Jones HS  'A'                                         53.96    2   
     1) 160 Cooper, Aleeyah 9           2) 165 Sandifer, Jasmine 12       
     3) 163 Kerrison, Stefani 10        4) 161 Gilliam, Jazmyne 11        
 -- Gulf HS  'A'                                            DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay VarsityR2
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                         43.17Q  1 
     1) 177 Whitfield, Levonte 11       2) 175 Taylor, Tyrian 11          
     3) 173 Myrtil, Wilkerson 11        4) 172 McPhee, Raynard 11         
  2 Nature Coast  'A'                                     43.37Q  2 
     1) 308 Brieda, Matthew 11          2) 320 Suarez, Patrick 12         
     3) 322 Villizan, Frank 10          4) 316 Rawlins, Dominique 11      
  3 Pasco  'A'                                            44.07Q  1 
     1) 345 Avalos, Nathaniel 9         2) 347 Graham, Dominick 9         
     3) 353 Wilson, Demarius 11         4) 348 Grant, Janarion 11         
  4 Hernando  'A'                                         44.23Q  2 
     1) 146 Southall, Andre 11          2) 142 Hudson, Malcolm 12         
     3) 141 Hawkins, Tyrail 11          4) 135 Adams, Quentin 11          
  5 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    44.41Q  2 
     1) 261 Moment, Jermel --           2) 267 Young, Willie 11           
     3) 255 Hadley, Antwon 12           4) 259 Henderson, Justin 9        
  6 Frostproof HS  'A'                                    44.59Q  1 
     1) 103 Herrington, Trevis 10       2) 92 Allen, Reggie 11            
     3) 99 Gaines, Kaleel --            4) 100 Gaines, Toddrick 12        
  7 Mulberry HS  'A'                                      44.45q  2 
     1) 286 Garner, Jarius 11           2) 290 Young, Leslie 12           
     3) 282 Berry, Lorenz --            4) 288 Mapp, Kendrick 11          
  8 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                     44.73q  1 
     1) 563 Bradley, Rashae 12          2) 229 Blanc, Wadzaire 10         
     3) 233 LaTouche, Bruce 11          4) 564 Joseph, Tim 12             
  9 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                            44.85   2 
     1) 209 Simpson, Alfred 11          2) 202 Durham, Jahquez 8          
     3) 569 Barnett, Bryce 10           4) 570 Page, Trey 8               
 10 South Sumter  'A'                                     44.91   1 
     1) 431 Mckrachon, Tafario 9        2) 426 Frazier, Myles 9           
     3) 565 Gibson, Davarreus 11        4) 429 Jessmer, Devyn 11          
 11 Villages  'A'                                         45.44   2 
     1) 571 Chavis, Jessee 12           2) 494 Wheelus, Christian 11      
     3) 483 Duff, Logan 11              4) 485 Holt, Chandler 12          
 12 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                     45.54   1 
     1) 393 Bilbery, Corey 12           2) 403 Lord, Travis 12            
     3) 407 Rodriguez, Thomas 12        4) 395 Caicedo, Luis 12           
 13 North Marion (Citra)  'A'                             45.99   2 
     1) 567 Roberts, James 10           2) 329 Bynes, Elton 10            
     3) 568 Harmon, Derrick 10          4) 330 Davis, Keishon 10          
 14 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                  46.77   1 
     1) 566 Bailey, Jeff 11             2) 18 Marks, Christian 9          
     3) 528 Perticuri, Giorgio 11       4) 22 Williams, Marcus 9          
 -- Chiefland  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) 33 Smith, Josh 10               2) 30 Jennings, Justin 11         
     3) 29 Corbin, James 10             4) 562 Roland, DeShawn 10         
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                         42.36   10   
     1) 172 McPhee, Raynard 11          2) 177 Whitfield, Levonte 11      
     3) 173 Myrtil, Wilkerson 11        4) 175 Taylor, Tyrian 11          
  2 Nature Coast  'A'                                     43.25    8   
     1) 308 Brieda, Matthew 11          2) 316 Rawlins, Dominique 11      
     3) 312 Kincade, Jacquez 11         4) 320 Suarez, Patrick 12         
  3 Pasco  'A'                                            43.63    6   
     1) 345 Avalos, Nathaniel 9         2) 347 Graham, Dominick 9         
     3) 348 Grant, Janarion 11          4) 353 Wilson, Demarius 11        
  4 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    43.74    5   
     1) 261 Moment, Jermel --           2) 267 Young, Willie 11           
     3) 255 Hadley, Antwon 12           4) 259 Henderson, Justin 9        
  5 Mulberry HS  'A'                                      44.02    4   
     1) 286 Garner, Jarius 11           2) 290 Young, Leslie 12           
     3) 282 Berry, Lorenz --            4) 288 Mapp, Kendrick 11          
  6 Hernando  'A'                                         44.10    3   
     1) 135 Adams, Quentin 11           2) 141 Hawkins, Tyrail 11         
     3) 146 Southall, Andre 11          4) 142 Hudson, Malcolm 12         
  7 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                     44.20    2   
     1) 563 Bradley, Rashae 12          2) 229 Blanc, Wadzaire 10         
     3) 233 LaTouche, Bruce 11          4) 564 Joseph, Tim 12             
  8 Frostproof HS  'A'                                    45.11    1   
     1) 104 Knighten, Daniel 11         2) 92 Allen, Reggie 11            
     3) 99 Gaines, Kaleel --            4) 100 Gaines, Toddrick 12        
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay VarsityR2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                       4:05.08   2  10   
     1) 166 Smith, Cassidy 10           2) 160 Cooper, Aleeyah 9          
     3) 165 Sandifer, Jasmine 12        4) 162 Hicks, Allison 12          
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          4:11.32   2   8   
     1) 199 Stanley, Jenna 11           2) 188 Fucile, Lena 9             
     3) 187 Freire, Vanessa 10          4) 184 Capone, Lauren 10          
  3 Crystal River  'A'                                  4:11.48   2   6   
     1) 37 Clark, Haley 10              2) 35 Byrne, Angela 9             
     3) 36 Caleau, Delaney 11           4) 43 Tafoya, Martina 12          
  4 Poinciana HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:18.42   2   5   
     1) 355 Esperance, Estelle 11       2) 361 Wilson, Zhane 11           
     3) 359 Nelson, Shana 10            4) 354 Barnett, Majjadah 11       
  5 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   4:19.92   2   4   
     1) 216 Cabello, Sianni 11          2) 218 Campbell, Brianna 10       
     3) 224 Velez, Zaidy 12             4) 213 Baumer, Deja 11            
  6 Pasco  'A'                                          4:19.98   2   3   
     1) 339 Johnson, Raven 11           2) 341 Nathe, Desiree 10          
     3) 342 Parham, Mallory 10          4) 336 Brock, Ashton 9            
  7 Nature Coast  'A'                                   4:20.47   2   2   
     1) 298 Gentz, Alicia 10            2) 292 Baugher, Briana 11         
     3) 295 Cameron, Bronte 9           4) 293 Brennan, Nicole 12         
  8 Hernando  'A'                                       4:24.41   1   1   
     1) 129 Patrick, Jasha 9            2) 132 Pope, Kadesha 11           
     3) 128 Loose, Tabitha 11           4) 133 Raney, Kendall 11          
  9 North Marion (Citra)  'A'                           4:25.00   1 
     1) 323 Edge, Felicia 12            2) 327 Wilkerson, Regina 11       
     3) 324 Heyliger, Courtney 12       4) 572 Coleman, Samantha 11       
 10 South Sumter  'A'                                   4:25.55   1 
     1) 418 Merritt, Kirsti 12          2) 420 Ruiz, Paige 10             
     3) 415 Lacey, Lachonda 11          4) 412 Feldt, Morgan 9            
 11 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                   4:27.05   1 
     1) 373 Berchiolly, Brianna 11      2) 387 Rodriguez, Ashley 12       
     3) 384 Mendoza, Kimberly 9         4) 382 Lambert, Sabrina 10        
 12 Chiefland  'A'                                      4:42.97   1 
     1) 23 Arrington, Tj 12             2) 27 Telgen, Kira 9              
     3) 24 Earnest, Patricia 9          4) 26 Renaud, Erin 10             
 13 Villages  'A'                                       4:43.57   1 
     1) 474 Harris, Kayla 10            2) 475 Justlinger, Abby 11        
     3) 476 Kelly, Savannah 9           4) 473 Hancock, Courtney 9        
 14 Frostproof HS  'A'                                  4:50.52   1 
     1) 80 Hyatt, Kathleen 10           2) 89 Rodriguez, Abigail 12       
     3) 78 Gonzales, Cristella 8        4) 74 Carrasco, Hillary 7         
 15 Mulberry HS  'A'                                    4:58.47   1 
     1) 281 Turner, Ahleeyah 11         2) 573 Owen, Katie 10             
     3) 279 Flores, Diana --            4) 280 Hudson, Jenteal --         
 -- Lake Wales HS  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) 248 Coleman, Jordan 11          2) 253 Wertz, Cynenthia 9         
     3) 252 Tucker, Alisha 11           4) 251 Meeks, Summer 12           
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay VarsityR2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                       3:24.25   2  10   
     1) 174 Simpkins, Joshua 10         2) 176 Vandenburg, Kelson 9       
     3) 175 Taylor, Tyrian 11           4) 172 McPhee, Raynard 11         
  2 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  3:25.78   2   8   
     1) 260 Liason, Jimmy 10            2) 256 Hamilton, Earnest 9        
     3) 267 Young, Willie 11            4) 265 Welch, Lamar 10            
  3 Crystal River  'A'                                  3:27.15   2   6   
     1) 55 Napoleon, Hutcherson 12      2) 47 Benedetti, Jesus 12         
     3) 53 Mcateer, John 11             4) 56 Pollard, Corey 11           
  4 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   3:28.48   2   5   
     1) 242 Velez, George 11            2) 232 Lanier, Kenneth 11         
     3) 239 Peralta, Angelo 11          4) 230 Gonzalez, Manuel 11        
  5 South Sumter  'A'                                   3:28.61   1   4   
     1) 427 Gonzalez, Andrew 12         2) 425 English, Elijah 10         
     3) 432 Neal, Keanu 11              4) 434 Vera, Davey 12             
  6 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                3:29.26   2   3   
     1) 14 Anderson, Trey 11            2) 21 Thompson, Jordan 9          
     3) 22 Williams, Marcus 9           4) 15 Brown, Sheldon 12           
  7 Tenoroc HS  'A'                                     3:35.65   2   2   
     1) 455 Tucker, Travis 12           2) 456 Waldon, Tuquan 9           
     3) 454 Reaves, Josiah 12           4) 453 Hudson, Christoper 11      
  8 North Marion (Citra)  'A'                           3:38.07   1   1   
     1) 335 Wilkerson, Reggie 11        2) 333 Gray, Josh 11              
     3) 331 Davis, Keonte --            4) 332 Davis, Keronte --          
  9 Chiefland  'A'                                      3:38.08   1 
     1) 30 Jennings, Justin 11          2) 33 Smith, Josh 10              
     3) 31 Reyes, Taylor 11             4) 28 Bailey, Thurman 11          
 10 Frostproof HS  'A'                                  3:38.26   2 
     1) 99 Gaines, Kaleel --            2) 98 Ferrer, Clayton 11          
     3) 104 Knighten, Daniel 11         4) 94 Bobb, Vernon 9              
 11 Pasco  'A'                                          3:39.66   1 
     1) 346 Brock, Carson 12            2) 350 Perez, Richard 11          
     3) 351 Riddaugh, Andrew 12         4) 352 Riddaugh, Austin 11        
 12 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                   3:41.58   1 
     1) 408 Simotas, Justin 12          2) 401 Hudson, Donta 11           
     3) 396 Dennis, Joshua 10           4) 402 Livingstone, Max 11        
 13 Nature Coast  'A'                                   3:41.86   2 
     1) 311 Hessler, Wyatt 11           2) 315 Paleaz, Ryan 11            
     3) 320 Suarez, Patrick 12          4) 318 Sandifer, William 11       
 14 Poinciana HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:43.11   1 
     1) 362 Calixte, Kendrick 10        2) 365 Meade, Aaron --            
     3) 364 Lopez, Josh --              4) 366 O`farril, Pedro 11         
 15 Eustis  'A'                                         3:50.83   1 
     1) 73 Migliori, Nicholas 11        2) 71 Craven, Mark 11             
     3) 72 Mathews, Eric 10             4) 69 Bell, Devon 12              
 -- Villages  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) 483 Duff, Logan 11              2) 490 Roosa, Josh 12             
     3) 494 Wheelus, Christian 11       4) 486 Kelly, Chase 10            
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay VarsityR2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                9:53.39   2  10   
     1) 6 Hatton, Alyssa 9              2) 11 Skipper, Elizabeth 9        
     3) 10 Shurina, Gabby 11            4) 12 Slocum, Haley 11            
  2 Gulf HS  'A'                                        9:55.48   2   8   
     1) 117 Grippo, Kari 10             2) 122 Savino, Mia 10             
     3) 112 Buckman, Katie 9            4) 120 Patnode, Renee 10          
  3 Tavares  'A'                                       10:19.40   2   6   
     1) 522 Northup, Sarah 11           2) 439 Bilz, Harleigh 11          
     3) 440 Gordon, Rachel 12           4) 441 Horsely, Harley 9          
  4 Crystal River  'A'                                 10:22.79   2   5   
     1) 36 Caleau, Delaney 11           2) 44 Ulseth, Alexis 9            
     3) 39 Dunlap, Kristen 11           4) 38 Consol, Clarissa 11         
  5 Poinciana HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      10:25.16   2   4   
     1) 355 Esperance, Estelle 11       2) 360 Rodriguez, Gabriella 11    
     3) 354 Barnett, Majjadah 11        4) 356 Fernandez, Rosalina 11     
  6 Nature Coast  'A'                                  10:36.73   2   3   
     1) 300 Horn, Brianna 10            2) 297 Deligio, Alyssa 10         
     3) 293 Brennan, Nicole 12          4) 294 Burchhardt, Crystal 10     
  7 Hernando  'A'                                      10:49.32   2   2   
     1) 133 Raney, Kendall 11           2) 128 Loose, Tabitha 11          
     3) 126 Boswell, Brianna 11         4) 129 Patrick, Jasha 9           
  8 South Sumter  'A'                                  11:18.88   1   1   
     1) 416 Lovett, Kylie 10            2) 420 Ruiz, Paige 10             
     3) 421 Williams, Barbara 9         4) 419 O'Donnell, Morgan 9        
  9 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                  11:19.68   1 
     1) 382 Lambert, Sabrina 10         2) 378 Freshwater, Ashley 12      
     3) 383 Martinez, Samantha 11       4) 377 Fatima, Baterna 11         
 10 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                         11:25.64   2 
     1) 195 Murbach, Jamie 12           2) 200 Stockton, Rachel 9         
     3) 192 Kulatti, Lydia 7            4) 198 Skidelsky, Kalie 7         
 11 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                  11:27.73   1 
     1) 224 Velez, Zaidy 12             2) 217 Campbell, Angela 10        
     3) 221 Hickman, Angela 9           4) 220 Gonzalez, Olga 9           
 12 Frostproof HS  'A'                                 11:29.90   1 
     1) 89 Rodriguez, Abigail 12        2) 78 Gonzales, Cristella 8       
     3) 88 Ramirez, Angelica 8          4) 74 Carrasco, Hillary 7         
 13 Chiefland  'A'                                     11:38.99   1 
     1) 27 Telgen, Kira 9               2) 25 Hite, Morgan 9              
     3) 24 Earnest, Patricia 9          4) 26 Renaud, Erin 10             
 -- Villages  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) 475 Justlinger, Abby 11         2) 477 Medlin, Alli 10            
     3) 479 Osborne, Taylor 9           4) 470 Corinella, Brittany 11     
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay VarsityR2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                       8:13.15   2  10   
     1) 169 Chenault, Tyrin 12          2) 174 Simpkins, Joshua 10        
     3) 168 Aikens, Terrence 12         4) 172 McPhee, Raynard 11         
  2 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   8:14.27   2   8   
     1) 242 Velez, George 11            2) 239 Peralta, Angelo 11         
     3) 235 Loyack, Joseph 11           4) 230 Gonzalez, Manuel 11        
  3 Nature Coast  'A'                                   8:16.87   2   6   
     1) 310 Harkless, James 10          2) 311 Hessler, Wyatt 11          
     3) 313 Moore, Tyler 12             4) 309 Ciccone, Kevin 11          
  4 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  8:18.19   2   5   
     1) 257 Hardee, Demica 12           2) 256 Hamilton, Earnest 9        
     3) 258 Hardy, Jeffrey 10           4) 260 Liason, Jimmy 10           
  5 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                8:37.90   2   4   
     1) 15 Brown, Sheldon 12            2) 528 Perticuri, Giorgio 11      
     3) 21 Thompson, Jordan 9           4) 17 Kucera, Frankie 11          
  6 Chiefland  'A'                                      8:38.31   2   3   
     1) 32 Smith, Isaac 12              2) 30 Jennings, Justin 11         
     3) 31 Reyes, Taylor 11             4) 28 Bailey, Thurman 11          
  7 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                   8:52.67   1   2   
     1) 409 Stutzman, Preston 12        2) 397 Eckles, John 10            
     3) 406 Ouellette, Jeff 12          4) 402 Livingstone, Max 11        
  8 Hernando  'A'                                       8:53.37   2   1   
     1) 147 Wilson, Mark 9              2) 137 Daniel, Collin 10          
     3) 143 Owens, Brandon 12           4) 139 Geisler, Bradley 11        
  9 Tavares  'A'                                        8:54.44   1 
     1) 446 Figoeroa, Victor 12         2) 443 Beck, Christopher 9        
     3) 444 Coleman, Kashawn 12         4) 448 Higginbotham, Cole 10      
 10 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          9:08.17   1 
     1) 203 Fournier, Michael 10        2) 208 Santiago, Hunter 9         
     3) 206 Nehgme, Alex 10             4) 205 Murbach, Eric 9            
 11 Frostproof HS  'A'                                  9:09.03   1 
     1) 110 Saldana, Edgar 11           2) 107 Perez, Fidel 9             
     3) 105 Martinez, Jose 11           4) 108 Rivera, Estevan 11         
 12 South Sumter  'A'                                   9:24.96   1 
     1) 423 Durgan, Cole 10             2) 422 Dietz, Jordan 10           
     3) 427 Gonzalez, Andrew 12         4) 428 Jeronimo, Luis 12          
 13 Villages  'A'                                       9:42.41   1 
     1) 484 Hanshaw, Matt 10            2) 491 Sanchez, Edward 9          
     3) 482 Attaway, Steven 9           4) 488 Rao, Michael 10            
 14 Mulberry HS  'A'                                    9:43.09   1 
     1) 282 Berry, Lorenz --            2) 527 Wood, Antoine 10           
     3) 283 Crocker, Justin --          4) 284 Dorsey, Kantaurus 11       
 15 Interlachen  'A'                                    9:56.26   1 
     1) 154 Cooley, Akasha --           2) 157 sanchez, reynaldo 9        
     3) 155 Ford, Dalton 10             4) 153 Cathlino, Adam 11          
 -- Crystal River  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) 56 Pollard, Corey 11            2) 57 Ricca, Nick 11              
     3) 52 Lopez, Pedro 9               4) 49 Harris, Brandon 10          
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run VarsityR2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   441 Horsely, Harley      9 Tavares                2:26.85   2  10   
  2   412 Feldt, Morgan        9 South Sumter           2:27.88   2   8   
  3   162 Hicks, Allison      12 Jones HS               2:28.61   2   6   
  4   122 Savino, Mia         10 Gulf HS                2:28.79   2   5   
  5   133 Raney, Kendall      11 Hernando               2:32.23   2   4   
  6   186 Deery, Erin         10 Lake Highland Pr       2:35.30   1   3   
  7    39 Dunlap, Kristen     11 Crystal Rive           2:37.53   1   2   
  8    44 Ulseth, Alexis       9 Crystal Rive           2:38.80   1   1   
  9   192 Kulatti, Lydia       7 Lake Highland Pr       2:40.00   1 
 10    38 Consol, Clarissa    11 Crystal Rive           2:40.45   1 
 11    36 Caleau, Delaney     11 Crystal Rive           2:40.89   2 
 12   383 Martinez, Samantha  11 Ridgewood HS           2:41.80   1 
 13   118 Martin, Antoinette   9 Gulf HS                2:44.96   1 
 14   124 Young, Judith       12 Gulf HS                2:46.82   2 
 --   198 Skidelsky, Kalie     7 Lake Highland Pr           DNF   1 
 --   269 Heitling, Ashley    11 Mount Dora                 DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run VarsityR2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   174 Simpkins, Joshua    10 Jones HS               1:58.17   2  10   
  2   169 Chenault, Tyrin     12 Jones HS               1:59.51   2   8   
  3   256 Hamilton, Earnest    9 Lake Wales H           1:59.70   2   6   
  4    56 Pollard, Corey      11 Crystal Rive           2:00.32   2   5   
  5   257 Hardee, Demica      12 Lake Wales H           2:02.60   2   4   
  6   234 Loyack, Andrew      10 Lake Nona High S       2:03.40   1   3   
  7   310 Harkless, James     10 Nature Coast           2:04.15   2   2   
  8   319 Stratton, Austin    12 Nature Coast           2:05.61   1   1   
  9   235 Loyack, Joseph      11 Lake Nona High S       2:05.90   2 
 10   260 Liason, Jimmy       10 Lake Wales H           2:07.02   1 
 11   159 Weaver, Jake        11 Interlachen            2:08.99   1 
 12   125 Buliga, Nick        11 Gulf HS                2:11.32   2 
 13    62 Munford, D'Andre    10 Dunnellon              2:13.64   1 
 14    32 Smith, Isaac        12 Chiefland              2:25.64   1 
 --   309 Ciccone, Kevin      11 Nature Coast               DNF   1 
 --   434 Vera, Davey         12 South Sumter               DNF   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Grippo, Kari        10 Gulf HS                5:20.86   10   
  2   269 Heitling, Ashley    11 Mount Dora             5:31.39    8   
  3    11 Skipper, Elizabeth   9 Bishop Moore           5:33.86    6   
  4    12 Slocum, Haley       11 Bishop Moore           5:37.76    5   
  5     6 Hatton, Alyssa       9 Bishop Moore           5:38.32    4   
  6   360 Rodriguez, Gabriel  11 Poinciana              5:44.16    3   
  7    39 Dunlap, Kristen     11 Crystal Rive           5:48.15    2   
  8   439 Bilz, Harleigh      11 Tavares                5:49.14    1   
  9   294 Burchhardt, Crysta  10 Nature Coast           5:53.44  
 10    38 Consol, Clarissa    11 Crystal Rive           5:56.89  
 11   124 Young, Judith       12 Gulf HS                5:58.69  
 12    34 Bruty, Elizabeth    11 Crystal Rive           5:58.99  
 13   297 Deligio, Alyssa     10 Nature Coast           6:01.19  
 14   181 Colaw, Madison      10 Keystone Hei           6:04.25  
 15   114 Gavallas, Elaine    11 Gulf HS                6:18.86  
 16   119 Patnode, Rachael    12 Gulf HS                6:22.39  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   310 Harkless, James     10 Nature Coast           4:34.39   10   
  2   235 Loyack, Joseph      11 Lake Nona High S       4:34.53    8   
  3   201 Bailey, Payton      11 Lake Highland Pr       4:35.96    6   
  4   125 Buliga, Nick        11 Gulf HS                4:36.98    5   
  5   274 Cohn, Austin        11 Mount Dora             4:37.74    4   
  6   234 Loyack, Andrew      10 Lake Nona High S       4:39.95    3   
  7   242 Velez, George       11 Lake Nona High S       4:45.99    2   
  8   321 Van Natter, Cody    11 Nature Coast           4:46.00    1   
  9    28 Bailey, Thurman     11 Chiefland              4:50.61  
 10   247 Shelton, Dalton     10 Lake Placid            4:51.24  
 11   309 Ciccone, Kevin      11 Nature Coast           4:54.18  
 12   106 Ormsby, Ean          9 Frostproof H           4:58.31  
 13    49 Harris, Brandon     10 Crystal Rive           4:58.40  
 14   463 Thomason, James     12 Trinity Cath           5:04.01  
 15   246 Kuhn, Tobias        12 Lake Placid            5:11.86  
 --   159 Weaver, Jake        11 Interlachen                DNF  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Heitling, Ashley    11 Mount Dora            12:13.72   10   
  2   360 Rodriguez, Gabriel  11 Poinciana             12:18.18    8   
  3     6 Hatton, Alyssa       9 Bishop Moore          12:24.32    6   
  4   439 Bilz, Harleigh      11 Tavares               12:33.00    5   
  5   197 Ruffier, Lee Ann    10 Lake Highland Pr      12:47.48    4   
  6    12 Slocum, Haley       11 Bishop Moore          12:51.09    3   
  7    34 Bruty, Elizabeth    11 Crystal Rive          13:03.59    2   
  8   183 Schaul, Emily        9 Keystone Hei          13:05.67    1   
  9   306 Thomson, Therese    11 Nature Coast          13:12.57  
 10   305 Thomson, Mary       10 Nature Coast          13:14.28  
 11   383 Martinez, Samantha  11 Ridgewood HS          13:35.76  
 12   115 Godza, Eliza        10 Gulf HS               14:03.07  
 13   119 Patnode, Rachael    12 Gulf HS               14:19.48  
 14    46 Williams, Marin      9 Crystal Rive          14:43.34  
 15    77 Galarza, Estefani    8 Frostproof H          15:05.84  
 16   481 Tucker, Madison      9 Villages              15:30.46  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run VarsityR2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   171 Hines, Jared         9 Jones HS              10:03.35   10   
  2   313 Moore, Tyler        12 Nature Coast          10:06.05    8   
  3   201 Bailey, Payton      11 Lake Highland Pr      10:06.64    6   
  4    61 Chicas-aguilar, Vi  11 Dunnellon             10:13.52    5   
  5   247 Shelton, Dalton     10 Lake Placid           10:14.25    4   
  6   210 Skidelsky, Tyler     9 Lake Highland Pr      10:22.67    3   
  7   367 Ramos, Christian    11 Poinciana             10:27.17    2   
  8   314 Murphy, Stephen     11 Nature Coast          10:40.39    1   
  9   321 Van Natter, Cody    11 Nature Coast          10:50.73  
 10   106 Ormsby, Ean          9 Frostproof H          10:51.06  
 11   491 Sanchez, Edward      9 Villages              10:51.71  
 12   406 Ouellette, Jeff     12 Ridgewood HS          11:04.38  
 13    49 Harris, Brandon     10 Crystal Rive          11:10.58  
 14   464 Waller, Ben         10 Trinity Cath          11:24.44  
 15   398 Fenn, Fred          11 Ridgewood HS          11:31.64  
 --   349 Hernandez, Kevin     9 Pasco                      DNF  
 
              Women - VarsityR2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Highland Prep HS       91        2) Jones HS                   82   
    3) Crystal River               51.33     4) Lake Wales HS              49   
    5) Nature Coast                44        6) Bishop Moore HS            41   
    7) South Sumter                28        8) Gulf HS                    27   
    9) Poinciana HS (Kissimmee)    26.50    10) Ridgewood HS               23.83
   11) Tavares                     22       12) Mount Dora                 21   
   13) Pasco                       19       14) Lake Nona HS               18.33
   15) Frostproof HS               18       16) Tenoroc HS                 16   
   16) Hernando                    16       16) Villages                   16   
   19) Umatilla                    15       20) North Marion (Citra)       10   
   21) Port Orange Atlantic HS      8       22) Interlachen                 6   
   23) Lake Placid HS               5       24) Eustis                      2   
   24) Hudson                       2       24) Williston                   2   
   27) Keystone Heights             1       27) Trinity Catholic            1   
 
              Women - VarsityR1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bolles HS                   74        2) Episcopal School of Jacks  67   
    3) Raines (Jacksonville)       62        4) Florida High               61   
    5) Ribault (Jacksonville)      59        6) Bay HS                     42   
    7) South Walton HS             41        8) Rickards                   29   
    9) Godby                       28       10) West Florida Tech HS       21   
   11) Bishop Kenny HS             20       12) Wakulla                    19   
   13) Fort White                  18       14) Eastside                   16   
   15) Crescent City               14       16) Bradford                   13   
   17) East Gadsden                11       18) Andrew Jackson HS          10   
   19) Taylor County                9       20) Arnold HS                   7   
   21) Baker County HS              6       21) Pensacola Catholic HS       6   
   21) Marianna                     6       21) Santa Fe                    6   
   25) Clay High School             5       25) Madison County              5   
   27) Suwannee                     2       28) Rutherford HS (Springfiel   1   
   28) Forrest Jacksonville         1                                           
 
              Men - VarsityR2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jones HS                   128.50     2) Lake Nona HS               56.50
    3) Lake Wales HS               53        3) South Sumter               53   
    5) Crystal River               50        6) Ridgewood HS               42   
    7) Nature Coast                40        8) Tenoroc HS                 36   
    8) Frostproof HS               36       10) Pasco                      21   
   10) Lake Highland Prep HS       21       12) Mount Dora                 16   
   12) Hernando                    16       14) Poinciana HS (Kissimmee)   15   
   15) Lake Placid HS              14       16) Bishop Moore HS            12   
   17) Port Orange Atlantic HS     11       18) Villages                    9   
   19) Tavares                      7       20) Dunnellon                   5   
   20) Mulberry HS                  5       20) Gulf HS                     5   
   23) Trinity Catholic             4       24) North Marion (Citra)        3   
   24) Chiefland                    3       26) Avon Park HS                1   
 
              Men - VarsityR1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bolles HS                   92        2) Godby                      55.50
    3) Bradford                    50.50     4) East Gadsden               46   
    4) West Florida Tech HS        46        6) Bishop Kenny HS            45   
    7) Eastside                    39        8) Florida High               23   
    9) Pensacola Catholic HS       22        9) Rutherford HS (Springfiel  22   
   11) Baker County HS             21       11) Raines (Jacksonville)      21   
   11) Palatka                     21       14) Walton HS                  19   
   15) Rickards                    18       16) Episcopal School of Jacks  17   
   16) Santa Fe                    17       18) Clay High School           15   
   18) Ribault (Jacksonville)      15       20) Wakulla                    10   
   21) South Walton HS              9       21) Suwannee                    9   
   23) Marianna                     8       23) Menendez (St. Augustine)    8   
   25) Baldwin                      6       26) Taylor County               5   
   27) Andrew Jackson HS            3