Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License             11/10/2017 - 5:56 PM
               2017 FHSAA Championship - Class 4A - 11/10/17               
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fluharty, Keega  12 Mandarin           500.95     470.30         20  
  2 Dundov, Kaleigh  SR Boca Bobcats       416.85     443.65         17  
  3 Wortman, Julia      Wellington         478.80     441.75         16  
  4 Holt, Kara       JR Olympia            473.55     427.05         15  
  5 Seminara, Olivi   9 PalmBeachGardens   445.80     396.55         14  
  6 Koenig, Grace    SO Boca Bobcats       385.60     387.05         13  
  7 Mason, Raquel    11 Lake Nona          415.20     383.45         12  
  8 Fillmer, Maddie  12 Buchholz           501.00     382.65         11  
  9 Russo, Courtney  10 Cooper City        407.65     372.45          9  
 10 Rosen, Olivia    FR Douglas            421.60     369.85          7  
 11 Miller, Noa       9 Jupiter            425.20     366.45          6  
 12 Glowka, Leila     9 Jupiter            419.85     365.85          5  
 13 Fekete, Haley     9 Jupiter            426.65     363.00          4  
 14 Kabbej, Nadia    SR Spanish River      378.05     358.55          3  
 15 Downs, Taylor    12 Mandarin           411.40     337.85          2  
 16 Ewoldt, Megan    10 Jupiter            385.70     329.90          1  
 17 Sawyer, Morgan   12 Mandarin           362.50     237.75        
 18 Warm, Sara       10 Buchholz           368.55     237.10        
 19 Dannolfo, Kacie  FR Palm Bch Central   368.20     235.90        
 20 Gross, Sofia        Western            355.80     232.65        
 21 Oberman, Ayva    SR Olympia            368.25     143.15        
 22 Turner, Abby     10 Plant (Tampa)      366.35     141.10        
 23 Polejes, Brea       Winter Park        366.20     141.05        
 24 Bernardi, Cecil  SO Cypress Bay        372.85     131.85        
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. Buchholz                           78   2. Plant (Tampa)                      66
  3. Riverview (Sarasota)               61   4. Oviedo High School                 44
  5. Boca Raton High School             42   6. Mandarin Jacksonville              38
  7. Cooper City                        33   8. Palm Harbor University             28
  9. Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring     26  10. Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)      23
 11. West Orange (Winter Garden)        22  12. Lakewood Ranch High School         20
 13. Palm Beach Gardens                 18  14. Jupiter                            16
 14. Wellington                         16  16. Olympia Orlando                    15
 17. Dr Phillips Orlando                14  18. Lake Nona Orlando                  12
 19. Cypress Bay (Weston)               10  20. Newsome (Lithia)                    9
 21. Seminole High School (Sanford)      8  22. Douglas (Parkland)                  7
 23. Hialeah Gardens                     6  24. Spanish River High School           3
 24. Vero Beach                          3  26. St Petersburg                       2