Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License     11/11/2017 - 12:41 PM
           2017 FHSAA Championship - Class 3A - 11/11/17            
     Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL      
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
     National: #   58.56  2015      Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN
        State: * 1:00.99  11/10/2017Isabel Ivey, Buchholz
                 1:02.82  AA-A
                 1:04.26  AA-C
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Peoples, Olivia  09 Nease             1:04.56    1:03.90 qAA-C  
                 30.16      1:03.90 (33.74)
  2 Kemeny, Saige    10 Lincoln           1:06.48    1:04.20 qAA-C  
                 30.47      1:04.20 (33.73)
  3 Leisure, Abigai  SO Freedom (Tampa)   1:07.85    1:04.70 q      
                 30.89      1:04.70 (33.81)
  4 Walker, Kate     SO Braden River      1:06.63    1:05.35 q      
                 30.47      1:05.35 (34.88)
  5 Ballash, Elise   JR Sunlake           1:07.60    1:05.42 q      
                 31.32      1:05.42 (34.10)
  6 Puckett, Mikayl  10 Estero            1:06.09    1:05.96 q      
                 30.88      1:05.96 (35.08)
  7 Merton, Emily    10 Robert E Lee      1:06.76    1:06.28 q      
                 31.46      1:06.28 (34.82)
  8 Markwardt, Stef     Niceville         1:06.72    1:06.36 q      
                 31.07      1:06.36 (35.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koutavas, Madis  09 Creekside         1:07.85    1:06.40 q      
                 31.59      1:06.40 (34.81)
 10 Buch, Savannah      Gainesville       1:07.40    1:06.65 q      
                 31.31      1:06.65 (35.34)
 11 Suarez, Stephan  10 Doral (Miami)     1:08.37    1:06.69 q      
                 31.72      1:06.69 (34.97)
 12 Luth, AnnaJorda  JR Washington        1:08.66    1:06.72 q      
                 31.36      1:06.72 (35.36)
 13 McCabe, Lilly    11 Bartram Trail     1:06.71    1:06.80 q      
                 31.23      1:06.80 (35.57)
 14 Henderson, Rene  10 Pensacola         1:08.14    1:06.81 q      
                 31.02      1:06.81 (35.79)
 15 Thomson, Taylor  10 Creekside         1:07.35    1:06.83 q      
                 31.11      1:06.83 (35.72)
 16 Harney, Cali        Windermere HS     1:08.56    1:08.05 q      
                 32.21      1:08.05 (35.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Durost, Skylar   12 Harmony           1:09.05    1:08.07        
                 32.19      1:08.07 (35.88)
 18 Schmaedeke, Kel     Lakeland          1:07.97    1:08.25        
                 31.85      1:08.25 (36.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harms, Kyleigh   10 Estero            1:09.10    1:08.35        
                 31.84      1:08.35 (36.51)
 20 Kamata, Erika    11 Lincoln           1:09.59    1:08.45        
                 32.37      1:08.45 (36.08)
 21 Eisold, Annalis  JR Naples            1:09.79    1:08.64        
                 32.40      1:08.64 (36.24)
 22 Moran, Rachel    09 Gulf Coast        1:09.49    1:08.71        
                 32.52      1:08.71 (36.19)
 23 Craig, Kelsie    10 Oakleaf           1:09.03    1:09.42        
                 31.92      1:09.42 (37.50)
 24 Trodick, Samant  FR Nova Davie        1:09.01    1:11.18        
                 33.16      1:11.18 (38.02)