Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License             11/11/2017 - 5:19 PM
               2017 FHSAA Championship - Class 3A - 11/11/17               
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Howze, Nathan    12 Bartram Trail      467.00     433.30         20  
  2 Cole, Taj        JR Leon               476.05     429.20         17  
  3 Servaites, Jake  11 Sebastian River    492.70     425.55         16  
  4 Just, Ryan          Viera              463.60     404.35         15  
  5 Newsome, Sam     12 Atlantic Coast     377.10     372.15         14  
  6 Tsiopelas, Mich  12 Martin County      452.50     365.60         13  
  7 Priola, Matthew  12 Brandon            354.75     363.25         12  
  8 Vincent, Miles   10 Chiles             389.85     354.90         11  
  9 Saumell, Javier  12 Belen Jesuit       431.20     352.50          9  
 10 Noblin, Blake    11 Lincoln            390.65     345.60          7  
 11 Parris, Dylan       Viera              409.70     343.85          6  
 12 Lindseth, James   9 Sebastian River    418.50     339.00          5  
 13 Green, Andrew    11 Sebastian River    432.45     330.20          4  
 14 LaQuire, Seth    SO Osceola            289.20     314.15          3  
 15 Knight-Banker,   12 Atlantic Coast     378.55     306.80          2  
 16 Martin, Kristop     Escambia           322.85     282.35          1  
 17 Luecht, Caleb    JR Washington         360.00     209.35        
 18 Whitney, Nathan  10 Winter Haven       328.40     203.40        
 19 Kadish, Dillon   JR Nova Davie         321.05     191.10        
 20 Carlin, Patrick  10 Winter Haven       297.25     169.45        
 21 MacCalla, Buste   9 Lake Region        309.40      63.65        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. Sebastian River (Sebastian)        25   2. Viera (Melbourne)                  21
  3. Bartram Trail (St Johns)           20   4. Leon (Tallahassee)                 17
  5. Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)      16   6. Martin County (Stuart)             13
  7. Brandon                            12   8. Chiles (Tallahassee)               11
  9. Belen Jesuit (Miami)                9  10. Lincoln (Tallahassee)               7
 11. Osceola (Seminole)                  3  12. Escambia (Pensacola)                1