Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License            11/11/2017 - 11:40 AM
               2017 FHSAA Championship - Class 3A - 11/11/17               
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Sarah     Viera              502.05     505.05         20  
  2 Lumia, Carina    FR Osceola            406.55     440.15         17  
  3 Ricard, Olivia   11 Gulf Coast         422.85     417.20         16  
  4 Boyd, Alexandra  12 Northeast          401.75     381.65         15  
  5 Vause, Rainey    11 Chiles             448.05     377.65         14  
  6 Brown, Savannah  11 St Augustine       425.85     363.60         13  
  7 DiStefano, Isab  09 Bartram Trail      429.40     361.30         12  
  8 O'Reilly, Mcken  SO Dixie Hollins      343.00     354.70         11  
  9 Slinkman, Emma      South Fork         409.65     349.10          9  
 10 Goehl, Kaylyn    JR Osceola            341.20     347.50          7  
 11 Sekula, Emma     11 Riverdale          337.05     347.45          6  
 12 Burns, Breanna    9 Chiles             361.40     346.80          5  
 13 Laplante, Kenda  FR Seminole           338.00     342.30          4  
 14 Bros, Autumn     12 Martin County      377.60     332.30          3  
 15 Quintanilla, Au  11 Dwyer              405.95     328.90          2  
 16 Dixon, Molly     SO Leon               373.80     319.55          1  
 17 Jerger, Evelyn   12 Northeast          421.90     231.60        
 18 Lahmann, Moriah     Escambia           380.30     222.50        
 19 Henson, Haley     9 Winter Haven       336.05     222.35        
 20 Flinn, Allison   11 Winter Haven       334.95     199.20        
 21 Brittain, Taylo  10 Fort Lauderdale    362.80     135.45        
 22 Cannon, Skylar      Gainesville        326.25     130.60        
 23 Koessick, Ava    10 Martin County      324.50     128.15        
 24 Griffin, Makenz  12 Harmony            323.75     100.55        
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. Osceola (Seminole)                 24   2. Viera (Melbourne)                  20
  3. Chiles (Tallahassee)               19   4. Gulf Coast (Naples)                16
  5. Northeast (St Petersburg)          15   6. St Augustine                       13
  7. Bartram Trail (St Johns)           12   8. Dixie Hollins (St Petersburg)      11
  9. South Fork (Stuart)                 9  10. Riverdale (Fort Myers)              6
 11. Seminole (Seminole)                 4  12. Martin County (Stuart)              3
 13. Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens            2  14. Leon (Tallahassee)                  1