Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License       11/3/2017 - 5:01 PM
              FHSAA Championship - Class 2A - 11/3/17               
     Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL      
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
     National: #   58.56  2015      Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN
        State: * 1:01.68  2015      Caroline White, Trinity Prep
                 1:02.82  AA-A
                 1:04.26  AA-C
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Yates, Savannah  JR Cardinal Gibbons  1:07.77    1:05.75 q      
                 30.49      1:05.75 (35.26)
  2 Dupee, Isabel       Yulee             1:08.87    1:06.66 q      
                 31.33      1:06.66 (35.33)
  3 Glennon, Kayla      Lincoln Park      1:08.62    1:07.04 q      
                 32.25      1:07.04 (34.79)
  4 Sellers, Callie  SR Stanton           1:07.41    1:07.13 q      
                 31.83      1:07.13 (35.30)
  5 Delcompare, Aud  JR Lely              1:07.61    1:07.19 q      
                 32.18      1:07.19 (35.01)
  6 Wilson, Cali     JR Gulf Breeze       1:06.95    1:07.37 q      
                 31.98      1:07.37 (35.39)
  7 Wills, Sierra    12 Holy Names        1:08.96    1:07.89 q      
                 31.74      1:07.89 (36.15)
  8 Silva, Amanda    10 Tarpon Springs    1:09.85    1:08.09 q      
                 32.15      1:08.09 (35.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sondgeroth, Pai  FR Arnold            1:07.17    1:08.24 q      
                 32.37      1:08.24 (35.87)
 10 Fisher, Elizabe  12 Mosley            1:08.15    1:08.29 q      
                 32.42      1:08.29 (35.87)
 11 Fernandez, Gabr     Mater Lakes       1:08.11    1:08.46 q      
                 32.31      1:08.46 (36.15)
 12 Hernandez, Chlo   9 Gulliver Prep     1:10.12    1:08.81 q      
                 32.86      1:08.81 (35.95)
 13 Larin, Elise        Somerset Academy  1:10.49    1:08.90 q      
                 32.12      1:08.90 (36.78)
 14 Mao, Alice       FR Rickards          1:10.10    1:09.81 q      
                 32.70      1:09.81 (37.11)
 15 Aguiar, Iliza       Mast Academy      1:11.38    1:10.07 q      
                 32.43      1:10.07 (37.64)
 15 Cherelstein, Ra  SR Suncoast          1:10.03    1:10.07 q      
                 32.54      1:10.07 (37.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ham, Emme        SO AmericanHeritage  1:10.62    1:10.33        
                 33.35      1:10.33 (36.98)
 18 Mckenna, Thea    JR AmericanHeritage  1:10.50    1:10.66        
                 33.47      1:10.66 (37.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alderman, Sarah     Titusville        1:09.99    1:10.78        
                 33.34      1:10.78 (37.44)
 20 Thatayatikom, T  FR Eastside          1:10.21    1:10.87        
                 33.46      1:10.87 (37.41)
 21 Walch, Christin  10 Cape Coral        1:11.65    1:11.12        
                 33.85      1:11.12 (37.27)
 22 Jurado, Isabell     Goleman           1:11.56    1:11.13        
                 33.39      1:11.13 (37.74)
 23 Rosenthal, Juli  10 Gulliver Prep     1:11.84    1:11.19        
                 33.10      1:11.19 (38.09)
 24 Addison, Elysia  FR Clay              1:10.29    1:11.44        
                 33.60      1:11.44 (37.84)