Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License       11/3/2017 - 5:01 PM
              FHSAA Championship - Class 2A - 11/3/17               
     Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL      
 
 Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
     National: # 1:39.25  2015      Carmel, IN
                          Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist
        State: * 1:42.35  2008      Bolles
                          A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler
                 1:44.91  AA-A
                 1:46.69  AA-C
    School                           Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Gulliver Prep                 1:49.33    1:47.83 q      
     1) Kraft, Kayla 10               2) Hernandez, Chloe 9           
     3) Cordovi, Emily 11             4) Abril, Sarah 11              
                 28.17        58.91 (30.74)
        1:23.41 (24.50)     1:47.83 (24.42)
  2 Mosley                        1:50.66    1:51.44 q      
     1) Bradford, Molly Grace 12      2) Fisher, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Dorr, Brooke 10               4) McKim, Madeline 10           
                 29.04        59.98 (30.94)
        1:26.82 (26.84)     1:51.44 (24.62)
  3 Holy Names                    1:52.43    1:51.88 q      
     1) Wills, Sydney 10              2) Wills, Sierra 12             
     3) Kirkpatrick, Bella 12         4) Taulbee, Katie 11            
                 29.93      1:01.17 (31.24)
        1:27.57 (26.40)     1:51.88 (24.31)
  4 Arnold                        1:51.44    1:52.30 q      
     1) Warren, Taylor SO             2) Sondgeroth, Paige FR         
     3) Gobel, Isa SO                 4) Campbell, Maddie JR          
                 27.51        58.78 (31.27)
        1:27.24 (28.46)     1:52.30 (25.06)
  5 Ponte Vedra                   1:54.12    1:52.75 q      
     1) Kelly, Emma 10                2) Hagy, Riley 11               
     3) Lewis, Lilly 10               4) Harris, Haley 09             
                 27.58        59.95 (32.37)
        1:27.75 (27.80)     1:52.75 (25.00)
  6 Titusville                    1:54.97    1:53.63 q      
     1) Graf, Julianna                2) Alderman, Sarah              
     3) Colvin, Emma                  4) Backus, Anna                 
                 28.41      1:01.22 (32.81)
        1:27.40 (26.18)     1:53.63 (26.23)
  7 Clay                          1:53.67    1:53.77 q      
     1) Stotler, Anna JR              2) Addison, Elysia FR           
     3) Stotler, Sara FR              4) Voigt, Jessica SO            
                 29.39      1:01.43 (32.04)
        1:26.65 (25.22)     1:53.77 (27.12)
  8 Gulf Breeze                   1:53.14    1:54.62 q      
     1) Ludwick, Makayla JR           2) Wilson, Cali JR              
     3) Mackey, Maren FR              4) Jorgensen, Lauren FR         
                 28.17        59.72 (31.55)
        1:27.95 (28.23)     1:54.62 (26.67)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lincoln Park                  1:55.44    1:55.21 q      
     1) Wright, Shannon               2) Glennon, Kayla               
     3) Demott, Julia                 4) Gagnon, Bella                
                 28.35        59.60 (31.25)
        1:28.00 (28.40)     1:55.21 (27.21)
 10 Suncoast                      1:55.85    1:55.32 q      
     1) Valdov, Lucie JR              2) Cherelstein, Rachel SR       
     3) Giblin, Nicole SR             4) Barnhart, Elana FR           
                 30.26      1:01.95 (31.69)
        1:29.87 (27.92)     1:55.32 (25.45)
 11 Somerset Academy              1:55.19    1:55.65 q      
     1) Disalvo, Isabella             2) Larin, Elise                 
     3) Castro, Kyana                 4) Del Vecchio, Katrina         
                 29.87      1:01.47 (31.60)
        1:30.66 (29.19)     1:55.65 (24.99)
 12 Yulee                         1:56.64    1:56.01 q      
     1) Dupee, Sofia                  2) Dupee, Isabel                
     3) Wallace, Haylie               4) Pagliughi, Sarah             
                 29.10        59.73 (30.63)
        1:26.96 (27.23)     1:56.01 (29.05)
 13 Eastside                      1:55.28    1:56.02 q      
     1) Chu, Britney JR               2) Thatayatikom, Tanya FR       
     3) Ahn, Zina SO                  4) Fowler, Chloe FR             
                 29.77      1:02.75 (32.98)
        1:31.06 (28.31)     1:56.02 (24.96)
 14 Satellite                     1:56.69    1:56.63 q      
     1) McKinnon, Cassidy             2) Wolfman, Andie               
     3) Basford, Chelsea              4) Stukey, Sarah                
                 29.15      1:02.89 (33.74)
        1:30.76 (27.87)     1:56.63 (25.87)
 15 Lely                          1:57.01    1:57.39 q      
     1) Delcompare, Grace Ann SR      2) Delcompare, Audrey JR        
     3) Bonifito, Madison SR          4) Meyers, Tatiana JR           
                 30.46      1:01.91 (31.45)
        1:30.78 (28.87)     1:57.39 (26.61)
 16 Cape Coral                    1:56.35    1:57.45 q      
     1) Kraus, Stephanie 11           2) Walch, Christina 10          
     3) Jimenez, Nicole 12            4) Rodriguez, Nicole 9          
                 29.11      1:02.60 (33.49)
        1:31.23 (28.63)     1:57.45 (26.22)