Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License              11/5/2017 - 5:22 AM
                  FHSAA Championship - Class 2A - 11/3/17                  
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: #   58.56  2015      Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN
        State: * 1:01.68  2015      Caroline White, Trinity Prep
                 1:02.82  AA-A
                 1:04.26  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Yates, Savannah  JR Cardinal Gibbons  1:05.75    1:05.92         20  
                 30.82      1:05.92 (35.10)
  2 Glennon, Kayla      Lincoln Park      1:07.04    1:06.14         17  
                 31.70      1:06.14 (34.44)
  3 Sellers, Callie  SR Stanton           1:07.13    1:06.87         16  
                 31.87      1:06.87 (35.00)
  4 Wilson, Cali     JR Gulf Breeze       1:07.37    1:06.97         15  
                 31.52      1:06.97 (35.45)
  5 Silva, Amanda    10 Tarpon Springs    1:08.09    1:07.25         14  
                 31.29      1:07.25 (35.96)
  6 Delcompare, Aud  JR Lely              1:07.19    1:07.97         13  
                 32.12      1:07.97 (35.85)
  7 Wills, Sierra    12 Holy Names        1:07.89    1:08.03         12  
                 31.83      1:08.03 (36.20)
  8 Dupee, Isabel       Yulee             1:06.66    1:08.37         11  
                 31.93      1:08.37 (36.44)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Fisher, Elizabe  12 Mosley            1:08.29    1:07.60          9  
                 32.21      1:07.60 (35.39)
 10 Sondgeroth, Pai  FR Arnold            1:08.24    1:07.99          7  
                 32.25      1:07.99 (35.74)
 11 Fernandez, Gabr     Mater Lakes       1:08.46    1:09.71          6  
                 32.73      1:09.71 (36.98)
 12 Larin, Elise        Somerset Academy  1:08.90    1:09.89          5  
                 32.64      1:09.89 (37.25)
 13 Aguiar, Iliza       Mast Academy      1:10.07    1:10.02          4  
                 32.67      1:10.02 (37.35)
 14 Hernandez, Chlo   9 Gulliver Prep     1:08.81    1:10.10          3  
                 33.10      1:10.10 (37.00)
 15 Cherelstein, Ra  SR Suncoast          1:10.07    1:10.43          2  
                 32.78      1:10.43 (37.65)
 16 Mao, Alice       FR Rickards          1:09.81    1:10.57          1  
                 33.07      1:10.57 (37.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Ham, Emme        SO AmericanHeritage  1:10.33                   
                 33.35      1:10.33 (36.98)
 18 Mckenna, Thea    JR AmericanHeritage  1:10.66                   
                 33.47      1:10.66 (37.19)
 19 Alderman, Sarah     Titusville        1:10.78                   
                 33.34      1:10.78 (37.44)
 20 Thatayatikom, T  FR Eastside          1:10.87                   
                 33.46      1:10.87 (37.41)
 21 Walch, Christin  10 Cape Coral        1:11.12                   
                 33.85      1:11.12 (37.27)
 22 Jurado, Isabell     Goleman           1:11.13                   
                 33.39      1:11.13 (37.74)
 23 Rosenthal, Juli  10 Gulliver Prep     1:11.19                   
                 33.10      1:11.19 (38.09)
 24 Addison, Elysia  FR Clay              1:11.44                   
                 33.60      1:11.44 (37.84)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)         277   2. Holy Names (Tampa)                129
  3. Titusville                        118   4. Arnold (Panama City Beach)        117
  5. American Heritage (Plantation)     88   6. Land O'Lakes High School           84
  6. Gulf Breeze                        84   8. Suncoast (Riviera Beach)           74
  9. Mosley (Lynn Haven)                67  10. Clay (Green Cove Springs)          63
 11. Wolfson (Jacksonville)             62  12. Ponte Vedra                        59
 13. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)         57  14. Merritt Island                     56
 15. Bayshore (Bradenton)               53  16. Yulee                              41
 17. Lely (Naples)                      38  18. Cardinal Gibbons                   37
 19. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)        35  20. Pompano Beach                      32
 21. Lemon Bay (Englewood)              31  22. Eastside (Gainesville)             30
 22. Tavares                            30  24. Somerset Academy                   28
 25. Lecanto                            27  26. Fort Walton Beach                  25
 27. Cape Coral                         24  28. Wesley Chapel                      23
 29. Atlantic (Port Orange)             21  30. Port Charlotte                     19
 30. Stanton (Jacksonville)             19  32. Belleview                          15
 32. Bishop Moore (Orlando)             15  34. Tarpon Springs High School         14
 34. Jefferson (Tampa)                  14  34. Coral Springs Charter              14
 34. Lake Wales                         14  38. Dunedin High School                13
 39. River Ridge (New Port Richey)      12  40. Astronaut (Titusville)             11
 41. Menendez (St  Augustine)           10  42. Mater Lakes                         7
 43. Mast (Key Biscayne)                 6  44. Keys Gate (Homestead)               4
 45. Satellite (Satellite Beach)         2  46. Rickards (Tallahassee)              1
 46. Dunbar (Fort Myers)                 1  46. Rockledge                           1