Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License              11/3/2017 - 5:02 PM
                  FHSAA Championship - Class 2A - 11/3/17                  
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Geraghty, Jonat     Lincoln Park       503.00     507.55         20  
  2 Coldren, Hudson     Cardinal Gibbons   519.10     454.25         17  
  3 Mignon, Skylar   10 Gulliver Prep      480.55     453.05         16  
  4 Tolento, Nichol  FR Lake Wales         378.20     396.90         15  
  5 Perez, Diego     12 Jesuit (Tampa)     387.55     363.65         14  
  6 Thompson, Jacob  11 Dunedin            365.20     357.75         13  
  7 Cannatelli, Mic  12 Dunedin            425.90     357.60         12  
  8 Nicewonder, Dal  11 Mosley             389.05     305.30         11  
  9 McCallister, Ch     Astronaut          289.40     294.90          9  
 10 Phelps, Daniel      Palm Bay           310.86     288.05          7  
 11 Hebert, Griffin  JR Arnold             305.95     277.80          6  
 12 McGuire, Cole    JR Arnold             330.75     277.00          5  
 13 Denson, Gage     JR Lemon Bay          338.95     276.30          4  
 14 Losa, Cole       JR Avon Park          329.85     275.20          3  
 15 Puopolo, Camero  SO Stanton            307.70     271.95          2  
 16 Nagy, Tim        SO Space Coast        305.65     267.35          1  
 17 Janson-Dugan, K  SO Port Charlotte     287.65     180.90        
 18 Schuetz, Sam     JR Stanton            300.90     168.85        
 19 Carter, Gavin    11 Wolfson            308.95     166.30        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. Dunedin High School                25   2. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)         20
  3. Cardinal Gibbons                   17   4. Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)          16
  5. Lake Wales                         15   6. Jesuit (Tampa)                     14
  7. Arnold (Panama City Beach)         11   7. Mosley (Lynn Haven)                11
  9. Astronaut (Titusville)              9  10. Palm Bay (Melbourne)                7
 11. Lemon Bay (Englewood)               4  12. Avon Park                           3
 13. Stanton (Jacksonville)              2  14. Space Coast (Cocoa)                 1